Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 314  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH        1:59.09    1:50.41  
  2 Maciel, Carlos G       SR Denison-OH             NT    1:50.75  
  3 Lindell, Jack S        FR Denison-OH        1:57.25    1:51.41  
  4 Stephens, Jake M       SR Emory-GA          1:53.85    1:51.63  
  5 Fronk, Spencer J       SR Denison-OH             NT    1:51.83  
  6 Aukerman, Kile A       JR Wright State      1:56.64    1:51.90  
  7 Brunk, Joe J           SO Denison-OH        1:59.20    1:51.99  
  8 Weik, Al S             SR Denison-OH        2:06.53    1:52.96  
  9 Cooper, Mitchell O     FR Emory-GA          1:58.44    1:53.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wilson, Andrew L       SO Emory-GA          1:57.03    1:54.35  
 11 Smith, Timmy J         FR Denison-OH        2:00.68    1:54.65  
 12 Cavanaugh, Michael P   JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:55.06    1:54.83  
 13 Bajnoczki, Csongor     SO Wright State      1:59.85    1:55.52  
 14 Stover, Matt C         JR Urbana-OH         1:58.32    1:55.77  
 15 Snader, Ben R          JR Denison-OH             NT    1:56.37  
 16 O'Brien, Matthew M     SR Emory-GA          1:57.71    1:57.00  
 17 Scheuer, Jared R       SO Emory-GA          2:01.25    1:57.24  
 18 Quilliec, Clement      SO Wright State      1:53.03    1:57.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bader, Evan A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:57.46    1:57.66  
 20 Thorne, Nathan A       SO Denison-OH             NT    1:57.70  
 21 Kilkenny, Andy W       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:57.22    1:57.96  
 22 Flessner, Sam J        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:59.65    1:58.25  
 23 O'Brien, Tim J         SO CinCinnati        1:57.20    1:58.70  
 24 Ruggieri, Eric S       JR Emory-GA          2:00.99    1:59.01  
 25 Listerman, Steffen A   SO Wright State      1:59.28    1:59.03  
 26 Galvin, John R         SO Emory-GA          2:00.00    1:59.16  
 27 Delahunty, Ian M       SO Denison-OH             NT    1:59.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Unamboowe, Heshan B    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:57.47    1:59.79  
 29 Ross, Jeffrey T        FR Wright State      2:06.16    2:00.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Ventosa, Antonio       SR Wright State           NT    2:00.09  
 31 Layne, Alex J          FR Wright State      2:02.58    2:00.55  
 32 Russo, Steve J         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:02.33    2:00.65  
 33 Anderson, Nathan T     SO CinCinnati        1:58.94    2:01.19  
 34 Evershed, Gregory H    JR Wright State      2:06.74    2:01.41  
 35 Olson, Will E          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:03.11    2:01.82  
 36 Sparks, Merritt M      SO Wright State           NT    2:02.17  
 37 Krueger, Will E        FR Wright State      2:07.54    2:02.95  
 38 Gilbertson, Dan R      FR CinCinnati        1:59.52    2:03.03  
 39 Paul, Mitchell C       FR Wright State      2:08.47    2:03.16  
 40 Carroo, Sean M         SR Wright State           NT    2:03.45  
 41 Minderlein, Sean M     JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:02.33    2:03.76  
 42 Evans, Gus G           FR Denison-OH             NT    2:04.38  
 43 Jelen, Max C           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:04.01    2:04.75  
 44 McNamara, Bryan R      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:59.63    2:06.52  
 45 Higdon, Jared R        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:02.01    2:06.68  
 46 Menke, Kevin M         FR Wright State      2:13.00    2:07.80  
 47 Eaton, Eric            SO Urbana-OH         2:08.27    2:08.50  
 -- Henriksson, Carl       FR Urbana-OH         2:03.10         NS