Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 313  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J    FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:09.68    2:03.95  
  2 Wheeler, Sammie H      SR CinCinnati        2:03.84    2:04.51  
  3 Kluth, Aubrey M        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:06.70    2:05.03  
  4 Nennig, Sadie E        SR Emory-GA          2:06.97    2:05.30  
  5 Kowalsky, Annelise     FR Emory-GA          2:09.28    2:05.55  
  6 Lugg, Natalie R        SR Denison-OH        2:10.78    2:05.89  
  7 Woodward, Brooke D     SR Emory-GA          2:09.19    2:05.91  
  8 Wagner, Nicole L       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:12.69    2:06.07  
  9 Lynn, Lori F           SO Illinois-IL       2:07.60    2:06.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sykstus, Sarah A       SO Illinois-IL       2:07.66    2:06.58  
 11 Howell, Michelle M     JR Denison-OH        2:12.58    2:06.77  
 12 Bootsma, Katie J       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:12.85    2:06.96  
 13 McKenzie, Kylie A      SR Emory-GA          2:10.73    2:06.98  
 14 Larson, Nancy E        JR Emory-GA          2:11.94    2:07.11  
 15 Zook, Nina B           JR Emory-GA          2:14.63    2:07.90  
 16 Kaminska, Ola A        JR CinCinnati        2:06.48    2:08.00  
 17 Mongenas, Claire E     FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:10.91    2:08.21  
 18 Lynn, Erica N          SR Illinois-IL       2:11.40    2:08.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ahearn, Shannon M      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:11.06    2:08.51  
 20 Burke, Rachel A        SO Illinois-IL       2:12.65    2:08.68  
 21 Beach, Megan C         JR Emory-GA          2:11.44    2:09.19  
 21 Fujan, Brianna G       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:10.79    2:09.19  
 23 Nemeth, Stephanie J    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:15.76    2:09.52  
 24 Roth, Lucy A           JR Denison-OH        2:15.78    2:09.62  
 25 Pettinichi, Gabbie L   JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:15.85    2:09.64  
 26 Bednarek, Marissa L    SO Denison-OH             NT    2:09.73  
 27 York, Michelle K       JR Emory-GA          2:12.90    2:09.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Scott, Kayla M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:15.44    2:09.78  
 29 Dalziel, Elizabeth M   SO Denison-OH        2:15.80    2:09.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Thompson, Ellie S      SO Emory-GA          2:12.13    2:10.00  
 31 Aronoff, Lizzie B      SO Emory-GA          2:15.15    2:10.06  
 32 Vanwinkle, Jordan N    JR Ball State-IN     2:12.39    2:10.22  
 33 Hein, Stephanie A      SO Illinois-IL       2:11.66    2:10.27  
 34 Blodgett, Katie E      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:10.29    2:10.50  
 35 McDermott, Sloane E    SO Illinois-IL       2:16.52    2:11.14  
 36 Bagley, Meghan L       JR Denison-OH        2:19.83    2:11.71  
 37 Miles, Mallory M       SR Ball State-IN     2:11.84    2:12.21  
 38 Coady, Jennifer J      SO Illinois-IL       2:12.58    2:12.22  
 39 Eiben, Emily L         SO Denison-OH             NT    2:12.92  
 40 Horn, Katie M          FR Ball State-IN     2:16.61    2:12.95  
 41 Scott, Kimmie A        FR Ball State-IN     2:13.68    2:13.29  
 42 Fearrin, Kayla E       SO Wright State      2:13.94    2:13.53  
 43 Schamber, Bella A      SO Illinois-IL       2:12.70    2:13.70  
 44 Gresser, Emma R        FR CinCinnati        2:11.97    2:13.81  
 45 Klinsky, Logan M       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        NT    2:14.37  
 46 Toland, Alyssa B       SR Illinois-IL       2:12.93    2:14.40  
 47 Scarcello, Andi J      FR Denison-OH             NT    2:14.48  
 48 Kolz, Allie A          FR Ball State-IN     2:18.32    2:14.76  
 49 McDermott, Callan P    JR Illinois-IL       2:15.86    2:15.07  
 50 Garbarino, Krysta A    SO Denison-OH             NT    2:15.15  
 51 Olson, Hailey A        FR Denison-OH             NT    2:15.46  
 52 Athmer, Alyssa E       SO Wright State      2:17.01    2:16.76  
 53 Schwartz, Jennifer     FR Urbana-OH         2:19.76    2:16.80  
 54 Hayhow, Emily A        FR Wright State      2:14.09    2:16.94  
 55 Dlugopolski, Kayla K   JR Illinois-IL       2:17.72    2:16.99  
 56 DeAngelis, Alison C    FR Illinois-IL       2:20.78    2:17.34  
 57 Miller, Ashley C       SO Wright State      2:21.20    2:18.17  
 58 Hayhow, Kristen L      JR Wright State      2:17.51    2:19.86  
 59 Ruehl, Bridgette N     SR Ball State-IN     2:15.02    2:20.50  
 60 Siler, Jaime M         SO Wright State           NT    2:20.51  
 61 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H      SR Ball State-IN     2:19.00    2:22.50  
 62 Wierman, Stacey E      SR Ball State-IN     2:14.60    2:23.50  
 63 Beaver, Larah K        SO Ball State-IN     2:16.51    2:23.69  
 64 Rex, Jacqueline        SO Urbana-OH         2:27.00    2:28.22  
 65 Podczerwinski, Britta  FR Wright State      2:30.44    2:35.76  
 -- Campbell, Elise N      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:12.54         NS  
 -- Loushin, Stacy R       JR CinCinnati        2:16.89         NS  
 -- Howard, Marybeth E     JR Illinois-IL       2:13.76         NS  
 -- Woody, Melissa L       SR Wright State      2:20.39         NS  
 -- Bartel, Andrea M       FR CinCinnati        2:05.37         NS