Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 310  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wilson, Andrew L       SO Emory-GA          2:08.26    2:01.14  
  2 Rosenburg, Damon C     JR Denison-OH        2:11.97    2:01.37  
  3 Bader, Evan A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:05.91    2:03.66  
  4 Ruggieri, Eric S       JR Emory-GA          2:08.11    2:03.69  
  5 Bajnoczki, Csongor     SO Wright State      2:09.93    2:04.50  
  6 Snader, Ben R          JR Denison-OH        2:14.23    2:04.81  
  7 Brunk, Joe J           SO Denison-OH        2:13.21    2:05.21  
  8 Evans, Gus G           FR Denison-OH        2:14.28    2:05.76  
  9 Nennig, Al T           FR Denison-OH        2:16.27    2:06.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Smith, Timmy J         FR Denison-OH             NT    2:08.49  
 11 Russo, Steve J         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:11.70    2:09.94  
 12 Aukerman, Kile A       JR Wright State      2:11.92    2:11.08  
 13 Henriksson, Carl       FR Urbana-OH         2:12.54    2:11.22  
 14 Rigali, Matthew M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:09.98    2:11.58  
 15 Gilbertson, Dan R      FR CinCinnati        2:08.62    2:12.74  
 16 Quilliec, Clement      SO Wright State      2:05.72    2:13.33  
 17 Olson, Will E          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:17.08    2:14.98  
 18 Krueger, Will E        FR Wright State      2:19.53    2:16.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Menke, Kevin M         FR Wright State      2:23.29    2:16.50  
 20 Eaton, Eric            SO Urbana-OH         2:25.12    2:20.99