Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 308  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rich, Andrew A         SO Denison-OH          50.95      48.76  
  2 Walsh, Rob J           SR CinCinnati          50.80      49.35  
  3 Baker, Hayden S        JR Emory-GA            50.36      49.41  
  4 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH             NT      49.93  
  5 Helander, Kim          JR Urbana-OH           49.01      50.02  
  6 O'Brien, Matthew M     SR Emory-GA            51.45      50.05  
  7 Wuorinen, Conrad F     SO Denison-OH          52.21      50.21  
  8 Stafford, Grant M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     50.19      50.26  
  9 Stephens, Jake M       SR Emory-GA            51.21      50.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Fleming, Ryan D        SO Denison-OH             NT      50.45  
 11 Dassow, Matthew A      SO Wright State        52.00      50.73  
 12 Cavanaugh, Michael P   JR Miami (Ohio)-OH     50.66      50.97  
 13 Sparks, Merritt M      SO Wright State        52.07      51.17  
 14 Hellman, Daniel L      JR Denison-OH          52.54      51.40  
 15 Brinegar, Kevin J      SO Denison-OH          52.93      51.59  
 16 Osgood, Lucas P        SO Wright State           NT      51.76  
 17 Layne, Alex J          FR Wright State        52.62      51.77  
 18 Palleros, Mike M       SO CinCinnati          51.69      51.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Nathan T     SO CinCinnati          51.42      52.15  
 20 Jelen, Max C           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     52.46      52.18  
 21 Galvin, John R         SO Emory-GA            52.50      52.32  
 22 Monk, Adam R           SR CinCinnati          51.52      52.40  
 22 Tao, David A           FR Emory-GA            53.13      52.40  
 24 Ross, Jeffrey T        FR Wright State        52.63      52.46  
 25 Flessner, Sam J        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH     55.46      52.56  
 26 Staley, Davis W        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     52.98      52.72  
 27 Carroo, Sean M         SR Wright State        54.22      52.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Evershed, Gregory H    JR Wright State        54.85      53.00  
 29 Delahunty, Ian M       SO Denison-OH          55.25      53.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Moor, Graham M         FR Wright State        54.76      53.39  
 31 Rigali, Matthew M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     53.14      53.77  
 32 Russo, Steve J         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     54.86      53.79  
 33 Nemeth, Dan C          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH     57.33      53.83  
 34 Higdon, Jared R        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     52.87      54.07  
 35 Chappell, Ben R        SO CinCinnati          51.92      54.12  
 36 Caudy, Robbie J        SO CinCinnati          53.00      54.43  
 37 Baumgartner, Joe E     SO Miami (Ohio)-OH     56.97      55.40  
 38 Kline, Mike E          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH     55.79      56.49  
 39 Johnson, Mark B        JR Wright State           NT      56.69  
 -- Procunier, Garrett J   FR Denison-OH             NT         NS