Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 303  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Szczupakiewicz, Emma   SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:08.04    2:02.02  
  2 Nennig, Sadie E        SR Emory-GA          2:03.60    2:02.89  
  3 Willingham, Molly C    JR Denison-OH        2:13.12    2:03.18  
  4 Holz, Jessi A          SR Illinois-IL       2:03.01    2:03.24  
  5 Thompson, Ellie S      SO Emory-GA          2:05.08    2:03.30  
  6 Fujan, Brianna G       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:07.25    2:03.70  
  7 McDermott, Sloane E    SO Illinois-IL       2:07.59    2:04.04  
  8 Dalziel, Elizabeth M   SO Denison-OH        2:09.12    2:04.33  
  9 Bootsma, Katie J       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:04.85    2:04.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rogers, Kelly D        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:08.68    2:05.28  
 11 Ahearn, Shannon M      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:09.14    2:05.50  
 12 Bonfield, Carolyn E    SO Emory-GA          2:12.77    2:05.69  
 12 Roth, Lucy A           JR Denison-OH        2:09.13    2:05.69  
 14 Howard, Marybeth E     JR Illinois-IL       2:07.15    2:05.96  
 15 Campbell, Julia M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:12.95    2:06.32  
 16 Hardewig, Amanda R     SR CinCinnati        2:02.30    2:06.42  
 17 Bierman, Kendra E      JR CinCinnati        2:03.82    2:07.32  
 18 Wisolek, Emily D       SR Ball State-IN     2:06.79    2:07.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullen, Kortney R      JR Wright State      2:09.57    2:07.65  
 20 Carnley, Mikayla L     SO Emory-GA          2:09.57    2:07.80  
 21 Kolz, Allie A          FR Ball State-IN     2:10.79    2:07.83  
 22 Wright, Kate A         SO Denison-OH        2:14.54    2:08.10  
 23 Dudzinski, Brittany A  FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:11.20    2:08.33  
 24 Kane, Liz V            FR Denison-OH        2:11.50    2:08.49  
 25 Hein, Stephanie A      SO Illinois-IL       2:10.04    2:08.52  
 26 Chuang, Cara Y         SR Illinois-IL       2:07.43    2:08.96  
 27 Van Fossen, Claire A   SO Denison-OH             NT    2:09.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 McLellan, Haley C      FR CinCinnati        2:12.81    2:10.60  
 29 Elizeus, Alex K        FR Denison-OH        2:12.71    2:10.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Myszka, Taylor M       SO CinCinnati             NT    2:10.89  
 31 Nickles, Dria S        FR Denison-OH        2:12.17    2:11.60  
 32 Hayhow, Kristen L      JR Wright State      2:15.88    2:11.88  
 33 Scott, Kimmie A        FR Ball State-IN     2:14.32    2:12.39  
 34 Bagley, Meghan L       JR Denison-OH             NT    2:12.64  
 35 McDermott, Callan P    JR Illinois-IL       2:11.71    2:12.75  
 36 Weidner, Sarah T       JR Wright State           NT    2:12.99  
 37 Siler, Jaime M         SO Wright State      2:17.04    2:13.10  
 38 Beaver, Larah K        SO Ball State-IN     2:14.37    2:13.40  
 39 Hayes, Genevieve P     FR Ball State-IN     2:17.30    2:13.57  
 40 Gibson, Sabrinne H     JR Illinois-IL       2:08.92    2:14.51  
 41 Goering, Annie Y       SR Illinois-IL            NT    2:14.94  
 42 Miller, Ashley C       SO Wright State      2:19.44    2:15.05  
 43 Rossi, Lindsay B       SO CinCinnati        2:13.54    2:15.17  
 44 Chupp, Siara           SO Urbana-OH              NT    2:42.61  
 45 Harting, Laura F       FR Urbana-OH              NT    2:47.76  
 -- Lynn, Lori F           SO Illinois-IL       2:08.27         NS  
 -- Woody, Melissa L       SR Wright State      2:18.21         NS