Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 212  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lindell, Jack S        FR Denison-OH        4:02.73    3:56.80  
  2 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH        4:14.34    4:00.14  
  3 Weik, Al S             SR Denison-OH        4:25.01    4:01.03  
  4 Stephens, Jake M       SR Emory-GA          4:04.28    4:01.60  
  5 Cooper, Mitchell O     FR Emory-GA          4:05.24    4:02.23  
  6 Thorne, Nathan A       SO Denison-OH        4:18.35    4:04.24  
  7 Smith, Timmy J         FR Denison-OH        4:19.03    4:04.39  
  8 Aukerman, Kile A       JR Wright State      4:17.64    4:05.31  
  9 Bajnoczki, Csongor     SO Wright State      4:21.17    4:07.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dassow, Matthew A      SO Wright State           NT    4:08.13  
 11 O'Brien, Tim J         SO CinCinnati        4:08.67    4:08.33  
 12 Fallon, PJ J           SO Denison-OH             NT    4:10.02  
 13 Kilkenny, Andy W       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:16.77    4:10.45  
 14 Quilliec, Clement      SO Wright State      4:06.51    4:11.46  
 15 Neri, Sean A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:25.43    4:13.57  
 16 Minderlein, Sean M     JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:18.54    4:16.06  
 17 McNamara, Bryan R      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:16.11    4:16.62  
 18 Galvin, John R         SO Emory-GA          4:15.12    4:17.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vigar, John J          SR Wright State           NT    4:18.30  
 20 Henriksson, Carl       FR Urbana-OH         4:18.13    4:18.70  
 21 Ross, Jeffrey T        FR Wright State      4:26.81    4:19.96  
 22 Rigali, Matthew M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:19.77    4:20.98  
 23 Layne, Alex J          FR Wright State           NT    4:22.08  
 24 Appel, Seamus W        SO Denison-OH        4:41.66    4:24.13  
 25 McDonnell, Austin L    FR Wright State           NT    4:26.03  
 26 Menke, Kevin M         FR Wright State      4:36.85    4:29.97  
 27 Paul, Mitchell C       FR Wright State      4:38.06    4:30.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Krueger, Will E        FR Wright State      4:40.17    4:34.29  
 -- Higdon, Jared R        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:25.45         NS