Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 211  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kluth, Aubrey M        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:27.30    4:22.83  
  2 Howell, Michelle M     JR Denison-OH        4:37.17    4:23.18  
  3 Woodward, Brooke D     SR Emory-GA          4:32.07    4:23.19  
  4 Fedoreeva, Iuliia      SO CinCinnati        4:23.93    4:25.14  
  5 Bartel, Andrea M       FR CinCinnati        4:22.79    4:27.61  
  6 York, Michelle K       JR Emory-GA          4:34.26    4:27.92  
  7 Beach, Megan C         JR Emory-GA          4:34.71    4:28.27  
  8 Ahearn, Shannon M      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:34.41    4:28.94  
  9 Sykstus, Sarah A       SO Illinois-IL       4:31.65    4:29.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Blodgett, Katie E      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:28.86    4:29.72  
 11 Fujan, Brianna G       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:35.00    4:30.72  
 12 Zook, Nina B           JR Emory-GA          4:39.15    4:31.05  
 13 Pearce, Stephanie F    JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:37.68    4:31.93  
 14 Hein, Stephanie A      SO Illinois-IL       4:35.95    4:32.17  
 15 Scott, Kayla M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:45.87    4:32.50  
 16 Johns, Taylor M        SO Denison-OH        4:39.85    4:32.72  
 17 Favia, Cristina N      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:36.37    4:33.59  
 18 Pettinichi, Gabbie L   JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:41.50    4:34.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dalziel, Elizabeth M   SO Denison-OH        4:48.83    4:34.79  
 20 Coady, Jennifer J      SO Illinois-IL       4:43.14    4:35.09  
 21 Roth, Lucy A           JR Denison-OH        4:45.92    4:35.95  
 22 Rogers, Kelly D        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:40.10    4:37.40  
 23 Gresser, Emma R        FR CinCinnati        4:42.14    4:39.67  
 24 Bagley, Meghan L       JR Denison-OH        4:56.61    4:39.70  
 25 Miles, Mallory M       SR Ball State-IN     4:41.72    4:41.00  
 26 Scott, Kimmie A        FR Ball State-IN     4:44.60    4:42.03  
 27 Horn, Katie M          FR Ball State-IN     4:47.81    4:42.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Fearrin, Kayla E       SO Wright State      4:46.93    4:43.76  
 29 Olson, Hailey A        FR Denison-OH             NT    4:44.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hussey, Kayla Q        JR Ball State-IN     4:50.72    4:46.64  
 31 Melchior, Marisa L     JR Wright State      5:06.18    4:49.94  
 32 Mattson, Leighann S    JR Ball State-IN     4:56.93    4:57.28  
 33 Podczerwinski, Britta  FR Wright State      5:16.60    5:33.06  
 -- Bootsma, Katie J       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:38.12         DQ