Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 208  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rosenburg, Damon C     JR Denison-OH          56.68      54.08  
  2 Wilson, Andrew L       SO Emory-GA            57.66      55.53  
  3 Bajnoczki, Csongor     SO Wright State      1:00.08      56.48  
  4 Ruggieri, Eric S       JR Emory-GA            58.90      56.52  
  5 Nennig, Al T           FR Denison-OH          59.23      56.76  
  6 Bader, Evan A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     57.35      57.05  
  7 Snader, Ben R          JR Denison-OH        1:00.34      57.07  
  8 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH             NT      57.81  
  9 Brunk, Joe J           SO Denison-OH        1:02.23      57.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Evans, Gus G           FR Denison-OH        1:00.66      57.83  
 11 Quilliec, Clement      SO Wright State        57.62      58.12  
 12 Russo, Steve J         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     58.24      58.35  
 13 Rigali, Matthew M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     58.42      58.52  
 14 Aukerman, Kile A       JR Wright State        58.24      58.64  
 15 Caudy, Robbie J        SO CinCinnati        1:00.51      58.66  
 16 Gilbertson, Dan R      FR CinCinnati          57.44      58.71  
 17 Tao, David A           FR Emory-GA          1:02.27      59.13  
 18 Olson, Will E          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:00.22      59.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lombardi, Patrick J    SR Denison-OH             NT    1:00.63  
 20 Henriksson, Carl       FR Urbana-OH         1:00.82    1:00.92  
 21 Clerici, Cam F         FR Denison-OH             NT    1:01.07  
 22 Guffey, Jay N          JR CinCinnati        1:00.83    1:01.19  
 23 Uy, Dane K             FR Denison-OH             NT    1:01.34  
 24 Krueger, Will E        FR Wright State      1:03.76    1:01.52  
 25 Eaton, Eric            SO Urbana-OH         1:05.22    1:01.93  
 26 Menke, Kevin M         FR Wright State      1:05.95    1:03.01  
 -- Bass, Ryan F           SR Emory-GA          1:01.39        DFS