Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 204  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH        1:56.39    1:50.47  
  2 O'Brien, Matthew M     SR Emory-GA          1:54.84    1:50.85  
  3 Baker, Hayden S        JR Emory-GA          1:52.74    1:50.86  
  4 Stafford, Grant M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:51.75    1:51.13  
  5 Cavanaugh, Michael P   JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:52.52    1:52.10  
  6 Eacret, Darrell M      SR Emory-GA          1:54.16    1:52.90  
  7 Smith, Timmy J         FR Denison-OH        1:59.21    1:53.02  
  8 Hellman, Daniel L      JR Denison-OH        1:56.92    1:53.36  
  9 Anderson, Nathan T     SO CinCinnati        1:53.50    1:53.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Staley, Davis W        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:56.13    1:54.15  
 11 Ross, Jeffrey T        FR Wright State      1:55.24    1:54.29  
 12 Strosnider, Sam K      FR Denison-OH        1:56.51    1:55.07  
 13 Brinegar, Kevin J      SO Denison-OH        2:00.38    1:55.15  
 14 Galvin, John R         SO Emory-GA          1:55.09    1:55.48  
 15 Sparks, Merritt M      SO Wright State      1:59.45    1:55.67  
 16 Scheuer, Jared R       SO Emory-GA          1:59.29    1:55.96  
 17 Layne, Alex J          FR Wright State      1:57.43    1:56.26  
 18 Minderlein, Sean M     JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:57.33    1:57.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delahunty, Ian M       SO Denison-OH        2:03.50    1:58.40  
 20 Evershed, Gregory H    JR Wright State      2:00.62    1:59.10  
 21 Jelen, Max C           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:03.73    1:59.78  
 22 Henriksson, Carl       FR Urbana-OH         1:59.29    1:59.87  
 23 Higdon, Jared R        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:58.55    2:03.45  
 24 Moor, Graham M         FR Wright State      2:07.77    2:05.98  
 25 Paul, Mitchell C       FR Wright State      2:07.35    2:06.43  
 26 Palleros, Mike M       SO CinCinnati        1:56.00    2:15.05