Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 203  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Szczupakiewicz, Emma   SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:06.44    2:01.73  
  2 Sykstus, Sarah A       SO Illinois-IL       2:04.70    2:01.94  
  3 Fedoreeva, Iuliia      SO CinCinnati        2:02.82    2:02.99  
  4 Zook, Nina B           JR Emory-GA          2:09.58    2:03.52  
  5 Stecker, Gabbie L      FR Illinois-IL       2:05.26    2:03.68  
  6 Howell, Michelle M     JR Denison-OH        2:11.25    2:03.95  
  7 Lynn, Lori F           SO Illinois-IL       2:05.52    2:04.25  
  8 Dodson, Kathleen J     FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:06.52    2:05.46  
  9 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mc  JR Emory-GA          2:07.63    2:06.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Garbarino, Krysta A    SO Denison-OH        2:08.98    2:06.12  
 11 Blodgett, Katie E      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:05.21    2:06.23  
 12 York, Michelle K       JR Emory-GA          2:07.61    2:06.38  
 13 Booth, Hailey A        JR Illinois-IL       2:08.11    2:06.53  
 14 Horn, Katie M          FR Ball State-IN     2:09.29    2:06.60  
 15 Eiben, Emily L         SO Denison-OH        2:12.74    2:07.62  
 16 Lynn, Erica N          SR Illinois-IL       2:09.97    2:07.96  
 17 Gresser, Emma R        FR CinCinnati        2:09.12    2:08.74  
 18 Favia, Cristina N      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:12.82    2:09.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lifka, Taylor A        FR Denison-OH        2:15.14    2:10.61  
 20 Miles, Mallory M       SR Ball State-IN     2:08.22    2:10.86  
 21 Van Fossen, Claire A   SO Denison-OH        2:19.22    2:11.70  
 22 Nemeth, Stephanie J    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:14.91    2:11.96  
 23 Hayhow, Emily A        FR Wright State      2:12.06    2:12.31  
 24 Myszka, Taylor M       SO CinCinnati        2:09.88    2:13.49  
 25 Athmer, Alyssa E       SO Wright State      2:20.51    2:15.36  
 26 Hussey, Kayla Q        JR Ball State-IN     2:15.87    2:17.25  
 26 Stout, Brenna L        SO CinCinnati        2:10.92    2:17.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Miller, Ashley C       SO Wright State      2:22.40    2:19.40  
 29 Carney, Mary           SO Urbana-OH         2:41.13    2:42.80