Miami University Aquatics                      12/8/2013 - 12:03 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 317  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'A'                3:29.81    3:23.57  
     1) Marquiss, Annie M JR          2) Donovan, Cynthia M SR        
     3) Krueger, Sara M SO            4) Campbell, Elise N FR         
  2 Illinois-IL  'A'                    3:27.77    3:23.69  
     1) Meng, Alison M JR             2) Pope, Courtney M SR          
     3) Holz, Jessi A SR              4) Marchuk, Megan R JR          
  3 Emory-GA  'A'                       3:30.87    3:26.50  
     1) Bergh, Marissa S FR           2) Liu, Claire K FR             
     3) Lemberg, Suzanne G SR         4) Larson, Nancy E JR           
  4 Denison-OH  'A'                     3:30.50    3:27.30  
     1) Yearwood, Ashley R SO         2) Kane, Carolyn J FR           
     3) Van Leuven, Mary SO           4) Willingham, Molly C JR       
  5 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'B'                3:34.41    3:28.72  
     1) Rohr, Natalie L SO            2) Zilch, Betsy A SO            
     3) Wagner, Nicole L SR           4) Fujan, CC C JR               
  6 Illinois-IL  'B'                    3:31.27    3:29.37  
     1) Burke, Rachel A SO            2) Gibson, Sabrinne H JR        
     3) Howard, Marybeth E JR         4) Stecker, Gabbie L FR         
  7 Emory-GA  'B'                       3:35.71    3:29.80  
     1) Holt, Dana L JR               2) Newsum-Schoenberg, Mckenna N 
     3) Bonfield, Carolyn E SO        4) McDermott, Courtney D SR     
  8 Ball State-IN  'A'                  3:31.04    3:31.05  
     1) Vanwinkle, Jordan N JR        2) Rodawig, Audrey E FR         
     3) Extine, Jessica L FR          4) Richter, Haley E SR          
  9 Denison-OH  'B'                     3:36.00    3:31.39  
     1) Costley, Campbell H FR        2) Jurjus, Rima JR              
     3) Bradford, Tully M SR          4) Nuess, Morgan G SR           
 10 Wright State  'A'                   3:37.96    3:33.33  
     1) Holtkamp, Nicole K SO         2) Mullen, Kortney R JR         
     3) Hayhow, Kristen L JR          4) Miller, Samantha A SO        
 11 CinCinnati  'A'                     3:28.46    3:33.62  
     1) Wheeler, Sammie H SR          2) Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO         
     3) Kaminska, Ola A JR            4) Bierman, Kendra E JR         
 12 CinCinnati  'B'                     3:33.62    3:36.38  
     1) McLellan, Haley C FR          2) Puth, Milli T SO             
     3) Rossi, Lindsay B SO           4) Hardewig, Amanda R SR        
 13 Ball State-IN  'B'                  3:31.85    3:37.73  
     1) Wisolek, Emily D SR           2) Berg, Kara N FR              
     3) Mudd, Courtney N FR           4) Pitsas, Elaine C JR          
 14 Wright State  'B'                        NT    3:41.54  
     1) Roberts, Ashlyn C FR          2) Siler, Jaime M SO            
     3) Melchior, Marisa L JR         4) Hayhow, Emily A FR           
 15 Urbana-OH  'A'                      3:59.38    3:55.07  
     1) Wieser, Aerika FR             2) Rex, Jacqueline SO           
     3) Schwartz, Jennifer FR         4) Chupp, Siara SO