Miami University Aquatics                      12/8/2013 - 12:03 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 314  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH        1:50.41    1:50.87  
  2 Maciel, Carlos G       SR Denison-OH        1:50.75    1:51.01  
  3 Lindell, Jack S        FR Denison-OH        1:51.41    1:51.66  
  4 Aukerman, Kile A       JR Wright State      1:51.90    1:51.85  
  5 Weik, Al S             SR Denison-OH        1:52.96    1:52.45  
  6 Stephens, Jake M       SR Emory-GA          1:51.63    1:52.77  
  7 Brunk, Joe J           SO Denison-OH        1:51.99    1:52.83  
  8 Fronk, Spencer J       SR Denison-OH        1:51.83    1:53.12  
  9 Cooper, Mitchell O     FR Emory-GA          1:53.59    1:53.71  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Wilson, Andrew L       SO Emory-GA          1:54.35    1:53.08  
 11 Cavanaugh, Michael P   JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:54.83    1:53.32  
 12 Bajnoczki, Csongor     SO Wright State      1:55.52    1:54.51  
 13 Smith, Timmy J         FR Denison-OH        1:54.65    1:54.79  
 14 O'Brien, Matthew M     SR Emory-GA          1:57.00    1:55.47  
 15 Quilliec, Clement      SO Wright State      1:57.52    1:55.90  
 16 Stover, Matt C         JR Urbana-OH         1:55.77    1:56.27  
 17 Scheuer, Jared R       SO Emory-GA          1:57.24    1:57.83  
 18 Snader, Ben R          JR Denison-OH        1:56.37    1:58.33  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Unamboowe, Heshan B    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:59.79    1:55.52  
 20 Bader, Evan A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:57.66    1:56.28  
 21 Ruggieri, Eric S       JR Emory-GA          1:59.01    1:56.84  
 22 Thorne, Nathan A       SO Denison-OH        1:57.70    1:57.45  
 23 Delahunty, Ian M       SO Denison-OH        1:59.71    1:58.43  
 24 Listerman, Steffen A   SO Wright State      1:59.03    1:58.45  
 24 O'Brien, Tim J         SO CinCinnati        1:58.70    1:58.45  
 26 Flessner, Sam J        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:58.25    1:58.61  
 27 Galvin, John R         SO Emory-GA          1:59.16    2:00.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Kilkenny, Andy W       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:57.96             
 29 Ross, Jeffrey T        FR Wright State      2:00.00             
 30 Ventosa, Antonio       SR Wright State      2:00.09             
 31 Layne, Alex J          FR Wright State      2:00.55             
 32 Russo, Steve J         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:00.65             
 33 Anderson, Nathan T     SO CinCinnati        2:01.19             
 34 Evershed, Gregory H    JR Wright State      2:01.41             
 35 Olson, Will E          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:01.82             
 36 Sparks, Merritt M      SO Wright State      2:02.17             
 37 Krueger, Will E        FR Wright State      2:02.95             
 38 Gilbertson, Dan R      FR CinCinnati        2:03.03             
 39 Paul, Mitchell C       FR Wright State      2:03.16             
 40 Carroo, Sean M         SR Wright State      2:03.45             
 41 Minderlein, Sean M     JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:03.76             
 42 Evans, Gus G           FR Denison-OH        2:04.38             
 43 Jelen, Max C           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:04.75             
 44 McNamara, Bryan R      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:06.52             
 45 Higdon, Jared R        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:06.68             
 46 Menke, Kevin M         FR Wright State      2:07.80             
 47 Eaton, Eric            SO Urbana-OH         2:08.50             
 -- Henriksson, Carl       FR Urbana-OH             NS