Miami University Aquatics                      12/8/2013 - 12:03 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 313  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kluth, Aubrey M        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:05.03    2:03.89  
  2 Kowalsky, Annelise     FR Emory-GA          2:05.55    2:04.36  
  3 Wheeler, Sammie H      SR CinCinnati        2:04.51    2:04.90  
  4 Lynn, Lori F           SO Illinois-IL       2:06.41    2:05.74  
  5 Lemire, Stephanie J    FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:03.95    2:05.87  
  6 Woodward, Brooke D     SR Emory-GA          2:05.91    2:06.09  
  7 Lugg, Natalie R        SR Denison-OH        2:05.89    2:06.18  
  8 Nennig, Sadie E        SR Emory-GA          2:05.30    2:06.44  
  9 Wagner, Nicole L       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:06.07    2:06.85  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Zook, Nina B           JR Emory-GA          2:07.90    2:04.82  
 11 McKenzie, Kylie A      SR Emory-GA          2:06.98    2:04.94  
 12 Sykstus, Sarah A       SO Illinois-IL       2:06.58    2:05.28  
 13 Bootsma, Katie J       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:06.96    2:06.85  
 14 Lynn, Erica N          SR Illinois-IL       2:08.37    2:07.43  
 15 Mongenas, Claire E     FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:08.21    2:07.45  
 16 Howell, Michelle M     JR Denison-OH        2:06.77    2:08.08  
 17 Kaminska, Ola A        JR CinCinnati        2:08.00    2:08.11  
 18 Ahearn, Shannon M      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:08.51    2:09.01  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Fujan, Brianna G       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:09.19    2:07.50  
 20 Beach, Megan C         JR Emory-GA          2:09.19    2:08.20  
 21 York, Michelle K       JR Emory-GA          2:09.77    2:09.12  
 22 Nemeth, Stephanie J    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:09.52    2:09.40  
 23 Roth, Lucy A           JR Denison-OH        2:09.62    2:09.62  
 24 Scott, Kayla M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:09.78    2:10.59  
 25 Burke, Rachel A        SO Illinois-IL       2:08.68    2:10.74  
 26 Pettinichi, Gabbie L   JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:09.64    2:11.15  
 27 Bednarek, Marissa L    SO Denison-OH        2:09.73    2:11.93  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Larson, Nancy E        JR Emory-GA          2:07.11             
 29 Dalziel, Elizabeth M   SO Denison-OH        2:09.89             
 30 Thompson, Ellie S      SO Emory-GA          2:10.00             
 31 Aronoff, Lizzie B      SO Emory-GA          2:10.06             
 32 Vanwinkle, Jordan N    JR Ball State-IN     2:10.22             
 33 Hein, Stephanie A      SO Illinois-IL       2:10.27             
 34 Blodgett, Katie E      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:10.50             
 35 McDermott, Sloane E    SO Illinois-IL       2:11.14             
 36 Bagley, Meghan L       JR Denison-OH        2:11.71             
 37 Miles, Mallory M       SR Ball State-IN     2:12.21             
 38 Coady, Jennifer J      SO Illinois-IL       2:12.22             
 39 Eiben, Emily L         SO Denison-OH        2:12.92             
 40 Horn, Katie M          FR Ball State-IN     2:12.95             
 41 Scott, Kimmie A        FR Ball State-IN     2:13.29             
 42 Fearrin, Kayla E       SO Wright State      2:13.53             
 43 Schamber, Bella A      SO Illinois-IL       2:13.70             
 44 Gresser, Emma R        FR CinCinnati        2:13.81             
 45 Klinsky, Logan M       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:14.37             
 46 Toland, Alyssa B       SR Illinois-IL       2:14.40             
 47 Scarcello, Andi J      FR Denison-OH        2:14.48             
 48 Kolz, Allie A          FR Ball State-IN     2:14.76             
 49 McDermott, Callan P    JR Illinois-IL       2:15.07             
 50 Garbarino, Krysta A    SO Denison-OH        2:15.15             
 51 Olson, Hailey A        FR Denison-OH        2:15.46             
 52 Athmer, Alyssa E       SO Wright State      2:16.76             
 53 Schwartz, Jennifer     FR Urbana-OH         2:16.80             
 54 Hayhow, Emily A        FR Wright State      2:16.94             
 55 Dlugopolski, Kayla K   JR Illinois-IL       2:16.99             
 56 DeAngelis, Alison C    FR Illinois-IL       2:17.34             
 57 Miller, Ashley C       SO Wright State      2:18.17             
 58 Hayhow, Kristen L      JR Wright State      2:19.86             
 59 Ruehl, Bridgette N     SR Ball State-IN     2:20.50             
 60 Siler, Jaime M         SO Wright State      2:20.51             
 61 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H      SR Ball State-IN     2:22.50             
 62 Wierman, Stacey E      SR Ball State-IN     2:23.50             
 63 Beaver, Larah K        SO Ball State-IN     2:23.69             
 64 Rex, Jacqueline        SO Urbana-OH         2:28.22             
 65 Podczerwinski, Britta  FR Wright State      2:35.76             
 -- Woody, Melissa L       SR Wright State          NS              
 -- Campbell, Elise N      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH       NS              
 -- Bartel, Andrea M       FR CinCinnati            NS              
 -- Howard, Marybeth E     JR Illinois-IL           NS              
 -- Loushin, Stacy R       JR CinCinnati            NS