Miami University Aquatics                      12/8/2013 - 12:03 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 304  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chabot, Sean B         SR Denison-OH        1:49.71    1:48.38  
  2 Scheuer, Jared R       SO Emory-GA          1:48.79    1:48.79  
  3 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH        1:48.83    1:49.64  
  4 Heil, Colin M          JR Emory-GA          1:52.62    1:50.23  
  5 Lindell, Jack S        FR Denison-OH        1:50.89    1:51.20  
  6 Prodoehl, Jake D       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:52.78    1:51.29  
  7 Flessner, Sam J        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:52.58    1:51.69  
  8 Stover, Matt C         JR Urbana-OH         1:52.26    1:51.81  
  9 Neri, Sean A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:50.65    1:53.60  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Staley, Davis W        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:53.46    1:51.19  
 11 Unamboowe, Heshan B    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:56.25    1:53.02  
 12 Kline, Mike E          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:54.35    1:53.41  
 13 Chappell, Ben R        SO CinCinnati        1:57.48    1:53.50  
 14 O'Brien, Tim J         SO CinCinnati        1:53.71    1:53.96  
 15 Ventosa, Antonio       SR Wright State      1:56.95    1:54.48  
 16 Howes, Max R           FR Denison-OH        1:54.96    1:55.13  
 17 Carroo, Sean M         SR Wright State      1:55.93    1:56.54  
 18 Fischer, Eric D        SR Denison-OH        1:55.59    1:57.36  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Listerman, Steffen A   SO Wright State      1:59.82    1:54.20  
 20 Homans, Henry A        SO Denison-OH        1:57.73    1:56.63  
 21 Caudy, Robbie J        SO CinCinnati        2:00.08    1:58.36  
 22 Parks, Alexander C     SR Urbana-OH         1:58.82    1:59.48  
 23 Johnson, Mark B        JR Wright State      1:59.95    2:00.24  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Spock, Ross A          SR Emory-GA          1:49.03             
  5 Baker, Christian J     FR Emory-GA          1:50.65             
  8 Kearns, Donovan D      SO CinCinnati        1:51.90             
 13 Fronk, Spencer J       SR Denison-OH        1:52.88             
 16 Scherpenberg, Joe M    SR CinCinnati        1:54.35             
 23 Aukerman, Kile A       JR Wright State      1:57.46             
 -- Easley, Tommy C        SO CinCinnati            NS              
 -- Procunier, Garrett J   FR Denison-OH            NS