Miami University Aquatics                      12/8/2013 - 12:03 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 303  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Szczupakiewicz, Emma   SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:02.02    2:00.64  
  2 Holz, Jessi A          SR Illinois-IL       2:03.24    2:01.29  
  3 Thompson, Ellie S      SO Emory-GA          2:03.30    2:01.83  
  4 Nennig, Sadie E        SR Emory-GA          2:02.89    2:01.97  
  5 Fujan, Brianna G       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:03.70    2:02.52  
  6 Willingham, Molly C    JR Denison-OH        2:03.18    2:02.64  
  7 Bootsma, Katie J       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:04.79    2:02.86  
  8 Dalziel, Elizabeth M   SO Denison-OH        2:04.33    2:04.18  
  9 McDermott, Sloane E    SO Illinois-IL       2:04.04    2:05.47  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Rogers, Kelly D        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:05.28    2:03.91  
 11 Ahearn, Shannon M      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:05.50    2:03.93  
 12 Bierman, Kendra E      JR CinCinnati        2:07.32    2:03.96  
 13 Howard, Marybeth E     JR Illinois-IL       2:05.96    2:04.43  
 14 Campbell, Julia M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:06.32    2:05.13  
 15 Roth, Lucy A           JR Denison-OH        2:05.69    2:05.81  
 16 Hardewig, Amanda R     SR CinCinnati        2:06.42    2:06.00  
 17 Mullen, Kortney R      JR Wright State      2:07.65    2:06.98  
 18 Wisolek, Emily D       SR Ball State-IN     2:07.64    2:07.16  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Chuang, Cara Y         SR Illinois-IL       2:08.96    2:05.20  
 20 Carnley, Mikayla L     SO Emory-GA          2:07.80    2:05.56  
 21 Kolz, Allie A          FR Ball State-IN     2:07.83    2:05.91  
 22 Hein, Stephanie A      SO Illinois-IL       2:08.52    2:06.77  
 23 Van Fossen, Claire A   SO Denison-OH        2:09.46    2:07.26  
 24 Wright, Kate A         SO Denison-OH        2:08.10    2:07.80  
 25 Kane, Liz V            FR Denison-OH        2:08.49    2:08.78  
 26 Dudzinski, Brittany A  FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:08.33    2:09.15  
 27 McLellan, Haley C      FR CinCinnati        2:10.60    2:11.95  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Bonfield, Carolyn E    SO Emory-GA          2:05.69             
 29 Elizeus, Alex K        FR Denison-OH        2:10.86             
 30 Myszka, Taylor M       SO CinCinnati        2:10.89             
 31 Nickles, Dria S        FR Denison-OH        2:11.60             
 32 Hayhow, Kristen L      JR Wright State      2:11.88             
 33 Scott, Kimmie A        FR Ball State-IN     2:12.39             
 34 Bagley, Meghan L       JR Denison-OH        2:12.64             
 35 McDermott, Callan P    JR Illinois-IL       2:12.75             
 36 Weidner, Sarah T       JR Wright State      2:12.99             
 37 Siler, Jaime M         SO Wright State      2:13.10             
 38 Beaver, Larah K        SO Ball State-IN     2:13.40             
 39 Hayes, Genevieve P     FR Ball State-IN     2:13.57             
 40 Gibson, Sabrinne H     JR Illinois-IL       2:14.51             
 41 Goering, Annie Y       SR Illinois-IL       2:14.94             
 42 Miller, Ashley C       SO Wright State      2:15.05             
 43 Rossi, Lindsay B       SO CinCinnati        2:15.17             
 44 Chupp, Siara           SO Urbana-OH         2:42.61             
 45 Harting, Laura F       FR Urbana-OH         2:47.76             
 -- Woody, Melissa L       SR Wright State          NS              
 -- Lynn, Lori F           SO Illinois-IL           NS