Miami University Aquatics                      12/8/2013 - 12:03 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 302  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Denison-OH  'A'                     1:32.69    1:28.65  
     1) Chabot, Sean B SR             2) Rosenburg, Damon C JR        
     3) Rich, Andrew A SO             4) Fleming, Ryan D SO           
  2 Emory-GA  'A'                       1:34.31    1:29.03  
     1) Spock, Ross A SR              2) Wilson, Andrew L SO          
     3) Baker, Hayden S JR            4) Bass, Ryan F SR              
  3 Denison-OH  'B'                     1:36.00    1:31.80  
     1) Fronk, Spencer J SR           2) Nennig, Al T FR              
     3) Wuorinen, Conrad F SO         4) Lombardi, Patrick J SR       
  4 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'A'                1:33.19    1:31.83  
     1) Unamboowe, Heshan B SO        2) Bader, Evan A FR             
     3) Stafford, Grant M FR          4) Nemeth, Dan C SO             
  5 Wright State  'A'                   1:34.35    1:32.28  
     1) Aukerman, Kile A JR           2) Bajnoczki, Csongor SO        
     3) Sparks, Merritt M SO          4) Osgood, Lucas P SO           
  6 CinCinnati  'A'                     1:34.43    1:33.49  
     1) Waite, D.J. G FR              2) Gilbertson, Dan R FR         
     3) Walsh, Rob J SR               4) Palleros, Mike M SO          
  7 CinCinnati  'B'                     1:36.00    1:34.83  
     1) Easley, Tommy C SO            2) Caudy, Robbie J SO           
     3) Monk, Adam R SR               4) Guffey, Jay N JR             
  8 Wright State  'B'                        NT    1:35.58  
     1) Carnell, Alec W FR            2) Quilliec, Clement SO         
     3) Layne, Alex J FR              4) Bleier, Jackson A SO         
 -- Miami (Ohio)-OH  'B'                1:35.98         DQ  
     1) Jelen, Max C FR               2) Russo, Steve J FR            
     3) Cavanaugh, Michael P JR       4) Baumgartner, Joe E SO        
 -- Urbana-OH  'A'                      1:36.88         DQ  
     1) Espinoza, Alexander R JR      2) Eaton, Eric SO               
     3) Helander, Kim JR              4) Parks, Alexander C SR        
 -- Emory-GA  'B'                       1:37.22         DQ  
     1) Eacret, Darrell M SR          2) Ruggieri, Eric S JR          
     3) O'Brien, Matthew M SR         4) Stephens, Jake M SR