Miami University Aquatics                      12/8/2013 - 12:03 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 301  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Illinois-IL  'A'                    1:44.64    1:42.71  
     1) Meng, Alison M JR             2) Lynn, Erica N SR             
     3) Lynn, Lori F SO               4) Pope, Courtney M SR          
  2 Denison-OH  'A'                     1:47.04    1:42.80  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J FR            2) Lugg, Natalie R SR           
     3) Yearwood, Ashley R SO         4) Nuess, Morgan G SR           
  3 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'A'                1:45.49    1:43.00  
     1) Campbell, Elise N FR          2) Lemire, Stephanie J FR       
     3) Zilch, Betsy A SO             4) Donovan, Cynthia M SR        
  4 CinCinnati  'A'                     1:45.43    1:44.14  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E JR          2) Pikhartova, Helena JR        
     3) Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO          4) Wheeler, Sammie H SR         
  5 Emory-GA  'A'                       1:47.42    1:44.59  
     1) Thompson, Ellie S SO          2) Kowalsky, Annelise FR        
     3) Zook, Nina B JR               4) Larson, Nancy E JR           
  6 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'B'                1:47.10    1:44.78  
     1) Fujan, Brianna G SR           2) Wagner, Nicole L SR          
     3) Veri, Gabby M SO              4) Marquiss, Annie M JR         
  7 Illinois-IL  'B'                    1:47.83    1:44.89  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y SR             2) Schamber, Bella A SO         
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A SO           4) Marchuk, Megan R JR          
  8 Ball State-IN  'A'                  1:45.37    1:45.21  
     1) Kolz, Allie A FR              2) Ruehl, Bridgette N SR        
     3) Richter, Haley E SR           4) Vanwinkle, Jordan N JR       
  9 Ball State-IN  'B'                  1:45.71    1:46.48  
     1) Miles, Mallory M SR           2) Ahmad, Sumaiyah H SR         
     3) Rodawig, Audrey E FR          4) Extine, Jessica L FR         
 10 Emory-GA  'B'                       1:51.37    1:46.64  
     1) Nennig, Sadie E SR            2) Aronoff, Lizzie B SO         
     3) Woodward, Brooke D SR         4) Lemberg, Suzanne G SR        
 11 Denison-OH  'B'                     1:50.00    1:46.81  
     1) Willingham, Molly C JR        2) Howell, Michelle M JR        
     3) Garbarino, Krysta A SO        4) Van Leuven, Mary SO          
 12 Wright State  'A'                   1:47.76    1:46.86  
     1) Hayhow, Kristen L JR          2) Fearrin, Kayla E SO          
     3) Hayhow, Emily A FR            4) Miller, Samantha A SO        
 13 CinCinnati  'B'                     1:48.82    1:49.61  
     1) Hardewig, Amanda R SR         2) Bartel, Andrea M FR          
     3) Loushin, Stacy R JR           4) McLellan, Haley C FR         
 14 Wright State  'B'                        NT    1:50.96  
     1) Siler, Jaime M SO             2) Athmer, Alyssa E SO          
     3) Roberts, Ashlyn C FR          4) Holtkamp, Nicole K SO        
 -- Urbana-OH  'A'                      1:57.65         DQ  
     1) Schwartz, Jennifer FR         2) Rex, Jacqueline SO           
     3) Carney, Mary SO               4) Wieser, Aerika FR