Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 218  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Denison-OH  'A'                     3:24.00    3:16.13  
     1) Chabot, Sean B SR             2) Rosenburg, Damon C JR        
     3) Rich, Andrew A SO             4) Maciel, Carlos G SR          
  2 Emory-GA  'A'                       3:26.52    3:18.24  
     1) Spock, Ross A SR              2) Wilson, Andrew L SO          
     3) Baker, Hayden S JR            4) Stephens, Jake M SR          
  3 Denison-OH  'B'                     3:28.00    3:20.12  
     1) Fronk, Spencer J SR           2) Nennig, Al T FR              
     3) Humphrey, Jackson S SR        4) Fleming, Ryan D SO           
  4 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'A'                3:34.10    3:20.14  
     1) Unamboowe, Heshan B SO        2) Bader, Evan A FR             
     3) Stafford, Grant M FR          4) Nemeth, Dan C SO             
  5 Wright State  'A'                   3:26.44    3:23.58  
     1) Listerman, Steffen A SO       2) Bajnoczki, Csongor SO        
     3) Dassow, Matthew A SO          4) Carnell, Alec W FR           
  6 Emory-GA  'B'                       3:31.60    3:24.19  
     1) Eacret, Darrell M SR          2) Ruggieri, Eric S JR          
     3) O'Brien, Matthew M SR         4) Baker, Christian J FR        
  7 CinCinnati  'A'                     3:25.90    3:26.60  
     1) Kearns, Donovan D SO          2) Gilbertson, Dan R FR         
     3) Walsh, Rob J SR               4) Scherpenberg, Joe M SR       
  8 Wright State  'B'                        NT    3:26.84  
     1) Aukerman, Kile A JR           2) Quilliec, Clement SO         
     3) Sparks, Merritt M SO          4) Pappe, Alfred H SO           
  9 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'B'                4:36.10    3:27.24  
     1) Staley, Davis W FR            2) Russo, Steve J FR            
     3) Cavanaugh, Michael P JR       4) Dieter, Chris J FR           
 10 CinCinnati  'B'                     3:28.53    3:29.27  
     1) Chappell, Ben R SO            2) Caudy, Robbie J SO           
     3) Monk, Adam R SR               4) Waite, D.J. G FR             
 11 Urbana-OH  'A'                      3:32.51    3:29.94  
     1) Stover, Matt C JR             2) Henriksson, Carl FR          
     3) Helander, Kim JR              4) Espinoza, Alexander R JR