Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 217  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Illinois-IL  'A'                    3:49.94    3:44.77  
     1) Meng, Alison M JR             2) Lynn, Erica N SR             
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A SO           4) Pope, Courtney M SR          
  2 Denison-OH  'A'                     3:54.00    3:46.93  
     1) Willingham, Molly C JR        2) Lugg, Natalie R SR           
     3) Kane, Carolyn J FR            4) Yearwood, Ashley R SO        
  3 CinCinnati  'A'                     3:54.89    3:47.05  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E JR          2) Pikhartova, Helena JR        
     3) Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO          4) Wheeler, Sammie H SR         
  4 Emory-GA  'A'                       3:53.11    3:47.11  
     1) Thompson, Ellie S SO          2) Kowalsky, Annelise FR        
     3) Zook, Nina B JR               4) Larson, Nancy E JR           
  5 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'B'                3:53.25    3:47.19  
     1) Fujan, Brianna G SR           2) Lemire, Stephanie J FR       
     3) Zilch, Betsy A SO             4) Donovan, Cynthia M SR        
  6 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'A'                3:51.02    3:48.99  
     1) Campbell, Elise N FR          2) Wagner, Nicole L SR          
     3) Szczupakiewicz, Emma J SO     4) Marquiss, Annie M JR         
  7 Ball State-IN  'A'                  3:52.34    3:49.42  
     1) Mudd, Courtney N FR           2) Ruehl, Bridgette N SR        
     3) Richter, Haley E SR           4) Magley, Carlena A JR         
  8 Illinois-IL  'B'                    3:54.95    3:49.92  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y SR             2) Schamber, Bella A SO         
     3) Lynn, Lori F SO               4) Marchuk, Megan R JR          
  9 Emory-GA  'B'                       4:01.09    3:50.29  
     1) Nennig, Sadie E SR            2) Aronoff, Lizzie B SO         
     3) McKenzie, Kylie A SR          4) Bergh, Marissa S FR          
 10 Denison-OH  'B'                     4:00.00    3:52.17  
     1) Kane, Liz V FR                2) Bednarek, Marissa L SO       
     3) Garbarino, Krysta A SO        4) Nuess, Morgan G SR           
 11 Wright State  'A'                   3:59.59    3:54.20  
     1) Mullen, Kortney R JR          2) Fearrin, Kayla E SO          
     3) Hayhow, Emily A FR            4) Miller, Samantha A SO        
 12 Ball State-IN  'B'                  3:53.38    3:55.43  
     1) Kolz, Allie A FR              2) Ahmad, Sumaiyah H SR         
     3) Rodawig, Audrey E FR          4) Vanwinkle, Jordan N JR       
 13 CinCinnati  'B'                     4:01.36    3:59.45  
     1) Hardewig, Amanda R SR         2) Bartel, Andrea M FR          
     3) Gresser, Emma R FR            4) Kaminska, Ola A JR           
 14 Wright State  'B'                        NT    4:01.47  
     1) Hayhow, Kristen L JR          2) Holtkamp, Nicole K SO        
     3) Athmer, Alyssa E SO           4) Weidner, Sarah T JR          
 15 Urbana-OH  'A'                      4:19.00    4:19.03  
     1) Schwartz, Jennifer FR         2) Rex, Jacqueline SO           
     3) Carney, Mary SO               4) Wieser, Aerika FR