Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 212  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lindell, Jack S        FR Denison-OH        3:56.80    3:56.19  
  2 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH        4:00.14    3:58.50  
  3 Stephens, Jake M       SR Emory-GA          4:01.60    3:59.87  
  4 Weik, Al S             SR Denison-OH        4:01.03    4:00.21  
  5 Cooper, Mitchell O     FR Emory-GA          4:02.23    4:01.26  
  6 Smith, Timmy J         FR Denison-OH        4:04.39    4:01.43  
  7 Aukerman, Kile A       JR Wright State      4:05.31    4:03.31  
  8 Thorne, Nathan A       SO Denison-OH        4:04.24    4:03.99  
  9 Bajnoczki, Csongor     SO Wright State      4:07.72    4:10.46  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Dassow, Matthew A      SO Wright State      4:08.13    4:05.41  
 11 Fallon, PJ J           SO Denison-OH        4:10.02    4:05.77  
 12 O'Brien, Tim J         SO CinCinnati        4:08.33    4:07.20  
 13 Kilkenny, Andy W       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:10.45    4:07.22  
 14 Quilliec, Clement      SO Wright State      4:11.46    4:09.97  
 15 Minderlein, Sean M     JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:16.06    4:10.26  
 16 Galvin, John R         SO Emory-GA          4:17.77    4:14.15  
 17 Neri, Sean A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:13.57    4:14.76  
 18 McNamara, Bryan R      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:16.62    4:23.11  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Vigar, John J          SR Wright State      4:18.30    4:10.19  
 20 Henriksson, Carl       FR Urbana-OH         4:18.70    4:14.36  
 21 Layne, Alex J          FR Wright State      4:22.08    4:18.04  
 22 Appel, Seamus W        SO Denison-OH        4:24.13    4:20.03  
 23 Ross, Jeffrey T        FR Wright State      4:19.96    4:21.60  
 24 McDonnell, Austin L    FR Wright State      4:26.03    4:21.66  
 25 Rigali, Matthew M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   4:20.98    4:22.00  
 26 Paul, Mitchell C       FR Wright State      4:30.48    4:27.44  
 27 Menke, Kevin M         FR Wright State      4:29.97    4:29.42  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 28 Krueger, Will E        FR Wright State      4:34.29             
 -- Higdon, Jared R        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH       NS