Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 208  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rosenburg, Damon C     JR Denison-OH          54.08      53.61  
  2 Bader, Evan A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     57.05      55.57  
  3 Wilson, Andrew L       SO Emory-GA            55.53      56.00  
  4 Nennig, Al T           FR Denison-OH          56.76      56.32  
  4 Ruggieri, Eric S       JR Emory-GA            56.52      56.32  
  6 Bajnoczki, Csongor     SO Wright State        56.48      56.51  
  7 Snader, Ben R          JR Denison-OH          57.07      56.79  
  8 Brunk, Joe J           SO Denison-OH          57.82      57.09  
  9 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH          57.81      58.41  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Aukerman, Kile A       JR Wright State        58.64      57.27  
 11 Russo, Steve J         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     58.35      57.43  
 12 Gilbertson, Dan R      FR CinCinnati          58.71      57.96  
 13 Evans, Gus G           FR Denison-OH          57.83      58.23  
 14 Olson, Will E          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH     59.15      58.84  
 15 Rigali, Matthew M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     58.52      58.98  
 16 Quilliec, Clement      SO Wright State        58.12      59.11  
 17 Caudy, Robbie J        SO CinCinnati          58.66      59.19  
 18 Lombardi, Patrick J    SR Denison-OH        1:00.63    1:00.58  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Henriksson, Carl       FR Urbana-OH         1:00.92    1:00.33  
 20 Krueger, Will E        FR Wright State      1:01.52    1:00.47  
 21 Clerici, Cam F         FR Denison-OH        1:01.07    1:00.79  
 22 Eaton, Eric            SO Urbana-OH         1:01.93    1:01.26  
 23 Uy, Dane K             FR Denison-OH        1:01.34    1:01.28  
 24 Menke, Kevin M         FR Wright State      1:03.01    1:02.64  
 25 Guffey, Jay N          JR CinCinnati        1:01.19    1:02.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Tao, David A           FR Emory-GA            59.13             
 -- Bass, Ryan F           SR Emory-GA             DFS