Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 206  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Maciel, Carlos G       SR Denison-OH        1:38.00    1:38.27  
  2 Chabot, Sean B         SR Denison-OH        1:40.25    1:38.30  
  3 Brunk, Joe J           SO Denison-OH        1:41.25    1:39.34  
  4 Baker, Christian J     FR Emory-GA          1:39.74    1:40.59  
  5 Dieter, Chris J        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:40.57    1:40.84  
  6 Boshoff, Wiehan        SO Wright State      1:40.99    1:40.85  
  7 Scherpenberg, Joe M    SR CinCinnati        1:41.47    1:41.22  
  8 Easley, Tommy C        SO CinCinnati        1:41.07    1:41.89  
  9 Fronk, Spencer J       SR Denison-OH        1:39.05    1:42.95  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Howes, Max R           FR Denison-OH        1:41.48    1:40.77  
 11 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J   SO Emory-GA          1:42.14    1:41.47  
 12 Carnell, Alec W        FR Wright State      1:42.69    1:42.20  
 13 Dassow, Matthew A      SO Wright State      1:42.73    1:42.29  
 14 Young, Cam A           FR Denison-OH        1:42.23    1:42.69  
 15 Downard, Conner M      SO Denison-OH        1:42.88    1:42.72  
 16 Walsh, Rob J           SR CinCinnati        1:42.62    1:43.92  
 17 Vigar, John J          SR Wright State      1:42.36    1:43.95  
 18 Fischer, Eric D        SR Denison-OH        1:43.03    1:44.24  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Wuorinen, Conrad F     SO Denison-OH        1:43.42    1:42.07  
 20 Brock, Lucas W         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:43.15    1:42.42  
 21 Waite, D.J. G          FR CinCinnati        1:43.06    1:42.62  
 22 Kilkenny, Andy W       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:43.64    1:43.75  
 23 Quinn, Andrew R        SR Denison-OH        1:44.50    1:43.82  
 24 Espinoza, Alexander R  JR Urbana-OH         1:44.26    1:44.12  
 25 Nemeth, Dan C          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:43.74    1:44.22  
 26 Smith, Jesse J         SO Denison-OH        1:43.79    1:45.04  
 27 Stafford, Grant M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:43.39    1:46.17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Stephens, Jake M       SR Emory-GA          1:41.87             
 27 Baker, Hayden S        JR Emory-GA          1:43.84             
 30 Caudy, Robbie J        SO CinCinnati        1:44.59             
 31 Lawley, Rob B          JR Denison-OH        1:44.99             
 32 Baumgartner, Joe E     SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:45.08             
 33 O'Brien, Matthew M     SR Emory-GA          1:45.51             
 34 McNamara, Bryan R      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:45.58             
 35 Fallon, PJ J           SO Denison-OH        1:45.66             
 36 Pope, Coleston c       FR Urbana-OH         1:45.67             
 37 Homans, Henry A        SO Denison-OH        1:46.04             
 38 Telford, Dylan C       SO CinCinnati        1:46.75             
 39 Bass, Ryan F           SR Emory-GA          1:46.92             
 40 Appel, Seamus W        SO Denison-OH        1:47.92             
 41 Monk, Adam R           SR CinCinnati        1:48.08             
 42 McDonnell, Austin L    FR Wright State      1:48.39             
 43 Pappe, Alfred H        SO Wright State      1:48.65             
 44 Bleier, Jackson A      SO Wright State      1:50.48             
 45 Beal, Seth K           FR Denison-OH        1:51.39             
 46 Strother, Ryan J       FR Denison-OH        1:52.59             
 47 Conley, Chace A        FR Wright State      1:53.49             
 -- Palleros, Mike M       SO CinCinnati