Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 204  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stafford, Grant M      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:51.13    1:48.47  
  2 Humphrey, Jackson S    SR Denison-OH        1:50.47    1:49.96  
  3 Baker, Hayden S        JR Emory-GA          1:50.86    1:50.28  
  4 Eacret, Darrell M      SR Emory-GA          1:52.90    1:51.14  
  5 O'Brien, Matthew M     SR Emory-GA          1:50.85    1:51.19  
  6 Cavanaugh, Michael P   JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:52.10    1:52.12  
  7 Smith, Timmy J         FR Denison-OH        1:53.02    1:52.51  
  8 Hellman, Daniel L      JR Denison-OH        1:53.36    1:52.80  
  9 Anderson, Nathan T     SO CinCinnati        1:53.39    1:54.00  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Galvin, John R         SO Emory-GA          1:55.48    1:53.84  
 11 Ross, Jeffrey T        FR Wright State      1:54.29    1:54.02  
 12 Staley, Davis W        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:54.15    1:54.07  
 13 Sparks, Merritt M      SO Wright State      1:55.67    1:54.33  
 14 Strosnider, Sam K      FR Denison-OH        1:55.07    1:54.58  
 15 Scheuer, Jared R       SO Emory-GA          1:55.96    1:55.40  
 16 Minderlein, Sean M     JR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:57.69    1:55.55  
 17 Layne, Alex J          FR Wright State      1:56.26    1:55.85  
 18 Brinegar, Kevin J      SO Denison-OH        1:55.15    1:58.13  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Henriksson, Carl       FR Urbana-OH         1:59.87    1:57.25  
 20 Delahunty, Ian M       SO Denison-OH        1:58.40    1:57.77  
 21 Jelen, Max C           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   1:59.78    1:59.81  
 22 Evershed, Gregory H    JR Wright State      1:59.10    2:01.41  
 23 Higdon, Jared R        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:03.45    2:03.63  
 24 Moor, Graham M         FR Wright State      2:05.98    2:03.85  
 25 Paul, Mitchell C       FR Wright State      2:06.43    2:06.26  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 26 Palleros, Mike M       SO CinCinnati        2:15.05