Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 203  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Szczupakiewicz, Emma   SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:01.73    2:01.43  
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia      SO CinCinnati        2:02.99    2:02.03  
  3 Sykstus, Sarah A       SO Illinois-IL       2:01.94    2:02.08  
  4 Stecker, Gabbie L      FR Illinois-IL       2:03.68    2:02.46  
  5 Zook, Nina B           JR Emory-GA          2:03.52    2:03.11  
  6 Lynn, Lori F           SO Illinois-IL       2:04.25    2:04.18  
  7 Dodson, Kathleen J     FR Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:05.46    2:05.09  
  8 Howell, Michelle M     JR Denison-OH        2:03.95    2:05.45  
  9 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mc  JR Emory-GA          2:06.03    2:06.14  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Booth, Hailey A        JR Illinois-IL       2:06.53    2:03.70  
 11 Blodgett, Katie E      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:06.23    2:04.45  
 12 Garbarino, Krysta A    SO Denison-OH        2:06.12    2:05.81  
 13 Eiben, Emily L         SO Denison-OH        2:07.62    2:07.60  
 14 Gresser, Emma R        FR CinCinnati        2:08.74    2:07.82  
 15 Favia, Cristina N      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:09.71    2:08.72  
 16 Horn, Katie M          FR Ball State-IN     2:06.60    2:09.39  
 17 Lifka, Taylor A        FR Denison-OH        2:10.61    2:09.69  
 18 Miles, Mallory M       SR Ball State-IN     2:10.86    2:09.95  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Nemeth, Stephanie J    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH   2:11.96    2:08.52  
 20 Hussey, Kayla Q        JR Ball State-IN     2:17.25    2:08.69  
 21 Van Fossen, Claire A   SO Denison-OH        2:11.70    2:10.17  
 22 Hayhow, Emily A        FR Wright State      2:12.31    2:10.67  
 23 Stout, Brenna L        SO CinCinnati        2:17.25    2:11.63  
 24 Myszka, Taylor M       SO CinCinnati        2:13.49    2:13.76  
 25 Athmer, Alyssa E       SO Wright State      2:15.36    2:14.89  
 26 Miller, Ashley C       SO Wright State      2:19.40    2:21.90  
 27 Carney, Mary           SO Urbana-OH         2:42.80    2:41.57  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 York, Michelle K       JR Emory-GA          2:06.38             
 16 Lynn, Erica N          SR Illinois-IL       2:07.96