Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 202  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Emory-GA  'A'                       1:23.57    1:21.28  
     1) Bass, Ryan F SR               2) Stephens, Jake M SR          
     3) Tao, David A FR               4) Spock, Ross A SR             
  2 Denison-OH  'A'                     1:24.00    1:21.70  
     1) Fleming, Ryan D SO            2) Rosenburg, Damon C JR        
     3) Wuorinen, Conrad F SO         4) Fronk, Spencer J SR          
  3 Wright State  'A'                   1:24.14    1:22.62  
     1) Osgood, Lucas P SO            2) Aukerman, Kile A JR          
     3) Bajnoczki, Csongor SO         4) Pappe, Alfred H SO           
  4 Denison-OH  'B'                     1:26.00    1:23.25  
     1) Chabot, Sean B SR             2) Clerici, Cam F FR            
     3) Lombardi, Patrick J SR        4) Nennig, Al T FR              
  5 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'A'                1:24.97    1:23.55  
     1) Baumgartner, Joe E SO         2) Cavanaugh, Michael P JR      
     3) Brock, Lucas W FR             4) Nemeth, Dan C SO             
  6 Wright State  'B'                        NT    1:23.72  
     1) Bleier, Jackson A SO          2) Ventosa, Antonio SR          
     3) Vigar, John J SR              4) Carnell, Alec W FR           
  7 CinCinnati  'A'                     1:25.63    1:23.80  
     1) Walsh, Rob J SR               2) Waite, D.J. G FR             
     3) Scherpenberg, Joe M SR        4) Palleros, Mike M SO          
  8 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'B'                1:26.56    1:25.29  
     1) Dieter, Chris J FR            2) Prodoehl, Jake D FR          
     3) Olson, Will E JR              4) Kilkenny, Andy W SO          
  9 CinCinnati  'B'                     1:27.39    1:26.21  
     1) Monk, Adam R SR               2) Guffey, Jay N JR             
     3) Gilbertson, Dan R FR          4) Chappell, Ben R SO           
 10 Urbana-OH  'A'                      1:25.32    1:26.96  
     1) Helander, Kim JR              2) Espinoza, Alexander R JR     
     3) Parks, Alexander C SR         4) Pope, Coleston c FR          
 -- Emory-GA  'B'                       1:26.00         DQ  
     1) Baker, Hayden S JR            2) Eacret, Darrell M SR         
     3) Wilson, Andrew L SO           4) Baker, Christian J FR