Miami University Aquatics                       12/7/2013 - 1:09 PM
MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 O
                      CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                       
 
 Event 201  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'A'                1:34.36    1:32.87  
     1) Donovan, Cynthia M SR         2) Krueger, Sara M SO           
     3) Rohr, Natalie L SO            4) Marquiss, Annie M JR         
  2 Illinois-IL  'A'                    1:34.81    1:33.02  
     1) Pope, Courtney M SR           2) Gibson, Sabrinne H JR        
     3) Meng, Alison M JR             4) Marchuk, Megan R JR          
  3 Denison-OH  'A'                     1:36.50    1:33.58  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J FR            2) Yearwood, Ashley R SO        
     3) Van Leuven, Mary SO           4) Nuess, Morgan G SR           
  4 Emory-GA  'A'                       1:37.62    1:34.50  
     1) Bergh, Marissa S FR           2) Holt, Dana L JR              
     3) Lemberg, Suzanne G SR         4) Larson, Nancy E JR           
  5 Illinois-IL  'B'                    1:37.34    1:35.03  
     1) Goering, Annie Y SR           2) Chuang, Cara Y SR            
     3) Holz, Jessi A SR              4) Howard, Marybeth E JR        
  6 Denison-OH  'B'                     1:39.00    1:35.08  
     1) Willingham, Molly C JR        2) Lugg, Natalie R SR           
     3) Jurjus, Rima JR               4) Bradford, Tully M SR         
  7 CinCinnati  'A'                     1:36.47    1:35.88  
     1) Wheeler, Sammie H SR          2) Pikhartova, Helena JR        
     3) Kaminska, Ola A JR            4) Hardewig, Amanda R SR        
  8 Miami (Ohio)-OH  'B'                1:37.75    1:36.14  
     1) Veri, Gabby M SO              2) Barrus, Jenna N FR           
     3) Fujan, CC C JR                4) Wagner, Nicole L SR          
  9 Ball State-IN  'A'                  1:38.58    1:36.35  
     1) Magley, Carlena A JR          2) Rodawig, Audrey E FR         
     3) Vanwinkle, Jordan N JR        4) Extine, Jessica L FR         
 10 Emory-GA  'B'                       1:39.91    1:36.66  
     1) Liu, Claire K FR              2) Kowalsky, Annelise FR        
     3) Thompson, Ellie S SO          4) Carnley, Mikayla L SO        
 11 Wright State  'A'                   1:39.11    1:37.24  
     1) Hayhow, Emily A FR            2) Holtkamp, Nicole K SO        
     3) Mullen, Kortney R JR          4) Miller, Samantha A SO        
 12 Ball State-IN  'B'                  1:39.22    1:38.99  
     1) Pitsas, Elaine C JR           2) Berg, Kara N FR              
     3) Kolz, Allie A FR              4) Mudd, Courtney N FR          
 13 Wright State  'B'                        NT    1:39.52  
     1) Roberts, Ashlyn C FR          2) Siler, Jaime M SO            
     3) Weidner, Sarah T JR           4) Hayhow, Kristen L JR         
 14 CinCinnati  'B'                     1:39.40    1:40.30  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E JR          2) McLellan, Haley C FR         
     3) Puth, Milli T SO              4) Nemann, Katie M SR           
 15 Urbana-OH  'A'                      1:45.61    1:45.68  
     1) Wieser, Aerika FR             2) Rex, Jacqueline SO           
     3) Schwartz, Jennifer FR         4) Chupp, Siara SO