Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Uploaded Ad
Football mm
NCHC.TV Promo mm
Meijer Flyer 5K Challenge

Meijer Flyer 5K Challenge

September 01, 2012


Results By Key Sports Key Sports and Business Promotions, Inc

Overall Finish List - Women

Flyer 5K Women

NCAA Div I


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   1639  Meredith Wagner       Ohio State                              18:12.0  3:38/K    JR
    2      2   1638  Michelle Thomas       Ohio State                              18:21.0  3:40/K    SO
    3      3   1626  Alexandra Aughenbaugh Ohio State                              18:23.0  3:41/K    FR
    4      4   1597  Jess Hoover           Miami                                   18:36.0  3:43/K    SO
    5      5   1594  Elisa Frazier         Miami                                   18:41.0  3:44/K    SO
    6      6   1640  Helen Willman         Ohio State                              18:41.0  3:44/K    FR
    7      7   1633  Nicole Hilton         Ohio State                              18:47.0  3:45/K    SO
    8      8   1591  Alex Chitwood         Miami                                   18:48.0  3:46/K    SO
    9      9   1552  Nicole Cargill        Dayton                                  18:52.0  3:46/K    SO
   10     10   1606  Julia Valencia        Miami                                   18:57.0  3:47/K    FR
   11     11   1593  Monica Fischer        Miami                                   18:59.0  3:48/K  RJr.
   12     12   1600  Anna Lamb             Miami                                   19:00.0  3:48/K    SO
   13     13   1629  Katie Borchers        Ohio State                              19:01.0  3:48/K    SO
   14     14   1504  Emily Clay??? ???     Cincinnati                              19:07.0  3:49/K    SO
   15     15   1604  Brenna Poulsen        Miami                                   19:08.0  3:50/K    FR
   16     16   1630  Tori Brink            Ohio State                              19:09.0  3:50/K    SR
   17     17   1548  Olivia Albers         Dayton                                  19:11.0  3:50/K    FR
   18  (> 7)   1598  Erica Howes           Miami                                   19:14.0  3:51/K    JR
   19  (> 7)   1635  Minori Minagawa       Ohio State                              19:19.9  3:52/K    FR
   20  (> 7)   1587  Sarah Barker          Miami                                   19:21.0  3:52/K    FR
   21     18   1565  Sarah Reynolds        Dayton                                  19:25.7  3:53/K    SO
   22  (> 7)   1632  Devin Flood           Ohio State                              19:29.5  3:54/K    SO
   23  (> 7)   1589  Laura Bess            Miami                                   19:31.4  3:54/K    FR
   24     19   1514  Anne Pace??? ???      Cincinnati                              19:31.6  3:54/K    FR
   25  (> 7)   1602  Mattie Moncayo        Miami                                   19:39.4  3:56/K    SO
   26  (> 7)   1627  Tammy Berger          Ohio State                              19:39.7  3:56/K    FR
   27     20   1567  Marisa Slomski        Dayton                                  19:43.5  3:57/K    JR
   28  (> 7)   1596  Amanda Hancock        Miami                                   19:45.1  3:57/K    SO
   29     21   1559  Mary List             Dayton                                  19:50.2  3:58/K    FR
   30     22   1506  Ashley Earman??? ???  Cincinnati                              19:53.3  3:59/K    SO
   31  (> 7)   1590  Kate Carter           Miami                                   19:57.2  3:59/K    JR
   32     23   1549  Nicole Armstrong      Dayton                                  19:58.3  4:00/K    FR
   33     24   1560  Mickey Ludlow         Dayton                                  20:02.0  4:00/K    FR
   34  (> 7)   1551  Arden Burch           Dayton                                  20:02.7  4:00/K    FR
   35  (> 7)   1636  Sakiko Minagawa       Ohio State                              20:05.9  4:01/K    FR
   36  (> 7)   1608  Taylor Wickware       Miami                                   20:07.4  4:01/K    SO
   37  (> 7)   1553  Lauren Clark          Dayton                                  20:07.6  4:01/K    SO
   38  (> 7)   1605  Erin Riley            Miami                                   20:10.7  4:02/K    JR
   39  (> 7)   1562  Bridget McElhenny     Dayton                                  20:13.0  4:03/K    FR
   40     25   1510  Alex Mahle??? ???     Cincinnati                              20:16.0  4:03/K    FR
   41  (> 7)   1557  Colleen Grassley      Dayton                                  20:17.8  4:03/K    FR
   42  (> 7)   1555  Megan Collins         Dayton                                  20:18.8  4:04/K    FR
   43     26   1656  Brittany Bailey       Wright State                            20:19.3  4:04/K    FR
   44  (> 7)   1592  Mary Davis            Miami                                   20:27.8  4:05/K    FR
   45     27   1661  Rachel Janson         Wright State                            20:31.2  4:06/K    JR
   46  (> 7)   1563  Kerrill Mueller       Dayton                                  20:33.6  4:07/K    FR
   47  (> 7)   1601  Maddy McDonough       Miami                                   20:34.4  4:07/K    FR
   48  (> 7)   1607  Sammi Vaughan         Miami                                   20:35.9  4:07/K    SO
   49  (> 7)   1566  Colleen Shea          Dayton                                  20:38.5  4:08/K    FR
   50     28   1516  Stephanie Rosso???    Cincinnati                              20:40.8  4:08/K    FR
   51  (> 7)   1631  Sarah Chilson         Ohio State                              20:52.9  4:10/K    SO
   52     29   1544  Ashley Lydic          Cleveland State                         21:04.1  4:13/K    FR
   53     30   1662  Joanie Ma             Wright State                            21:09.4  4:14/K    SR
   54     31   1547  Katie Webb            Cleveland State                         21:14.6  4:15/K    SO
   55  (> 7)   1558  Lauren Greenlee       Dayton                                  21:16.9  4:15/K    FR
   56     32   1512  Stephanie Mee??? ???  Cincinnati                              21:25.0  4:17/K    FR
   57     33   1501  Carly Bauer??? ???    Cincinnati                              21:25.3  4:17/K    SO
   58     34   1665  Emily Sorrenti        Wright State                            21:26.0  4:17/K    SO
   59  (> 7)   1554  Salena Clohisy        Dayton                                  21:26.4  4:17/K    FR
   60     35   1543  Maddie Korak          Cleveland State                         21:31.6  4:18/K    FR
   61  (> 7)   1599  Bridget Johnston      Miami                                   21:33.3  4:19/K    FR
   62  (> 7)   1502  Maggie Bischoff???    Cincinnati                              21:50.7  4:22/K    FR
   63     36   1659  Vanessa Hopwood       Wright State                            22:00.4  4:24/K    FR
   64  (> 7)   1637  Rebecca Rings,        Ohio State                              22:03.3  4:25/K    FR
   65  (> 7)   1503  Hannah Christ??? ???  Cincinnati                              22:30.6  4:30/K    FR
   66     37   1542  Angela Kirila         Cleveland State                         22:33.2  4:31/K    SO
   67  (> 7)   1505  Melissa Deitzer??? ?? Cincinnati                              22:37.8  4:31/K    FR
   68     38   1545  Rachel Niemi          Cleveland State                         23:15.2  4:39/K    SR
   69     39   1546  Megan O'Keefe         Cleveland State                         23:27.8  4:41/K    FR
   70     40   1658  Ellie Holsopple       Wright State                            23:56.1  4:47/K    SO
   71     41   1663  Emily Robbins         Wright State                            23:57.0  4:47/K    FR
   72  (> 7)   1569  Chelsey VanHook       Dayton                                  24:20.6  4:52/K    SO
   73     42   1539  Ashley Berlin         Cleveland State                         24:31.5  4:54/K    JR
   74  (> 7)   1657  Lauren Comer          Wright State                            24:42.1  4:56/K    FR
   75  (> 7)   1541  Amanda Kalain         Cleveland State                         24:56.4  4:59/K    FR
   76  (> 7)   1561  Kelsey McDonald       Dayton                                  25:25.5  5:05/K    SO
   77  (> 7)   1664  Daysia                Wright State                            25:39.1  5:08/K    FR
   78  (> 7)   1568  Kassy Thomas          Dayton                                  25:51.8  5:10/K    JR



Overall Finish List - Women

Flyer 5K Women

Intercollegiate


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1    301  Alex Archambault      Cedarville                              19:19.3  3:52/K    FR
    2      2    316  Neola Putnam          Cedarville                              19:29.8  3:54/K    SR
    3      3    305  Carolyn Case          Cedarville                              19:49.6  3:58/K    SR
    4      4    361  Molly King            Wittenberg                              20:01.4  4:00/K    JR
    5      5    319  Meghan Terrell        Cedarville                              20:03.4  4:01/K    SR
    6      6    314  Rachel McKinley       Cedarville                              20:36.4  4:07/K    FR
    7      7    307  Tabitha DeHart        Cedarville                              20:41.9  4:08/K    SO
    8      8    362  Maggie McIlvain       Wittenberg                              21:12.4  4:14/K    JR
    9      9    368  Sarah Webb            Wittenberg                              21:25.7  4:17/K    FR
   10     10    311  Ali Logan             Cedarville                              21:42.9  4:20/K    FR
   11     11    369  Chelsey Williams      Wittenberg                              21:52.0  4:22/K    SR
   12  (> 7)    321  Margo Watson          Cedarville                              21:55.0  4:23/K    FR
   13  (> 7)    323  Abby Wong             Cedarville                              22:02.0  4:24/K    SR
   14  (> 7)    318  Kathryn Sill          Cedarville                              22:10.9  4:26/K    FR
   15  (> 7)    317  Melanie Redfield      Cedarville                              22:11.7  4:26/K    SO
   16     12    356  Alyssa Hamilton       Wittenberg                              22:16.9  4:27/K    SR
   17  (> 7)    308  Krista Johnson        Cedarville                              22:44.9  4:33/K    SR
   18  (> 7)    302  Jasmin Banachowski    Cedarville                              22:47.8  4:33/K    JR
   19     13    353  Sarah Ellis           Wittenberg                              22:50.4  4:34/K    FR
   20     14    357  Megan Heitkemper      Wittenberg                              24:11.4  4:50/K    FR
   21  (> 7)    358  Deanna Iwanyckyj      Wittenberg                              24:23.0  4:53/K    SO
   22  (> 7)    347  Becca Agnor           Wittenberg                              24:33.8  4:55/K    JR
   23  (> 7)    320  Louise Van Matre      Cedarville                              24:54.9  4:59/K    SO
   24  (> 7)    352  Jordan Crow           Wittenberg                              25:22.9  5:04/K    FR
   25  (> 7)    359  Jessica Jeffries      Wittenberg                              25:24.3  5:05/K    FR
   26     15    338  Jackie Smith          Urbana                                  25:29.1  5:06/K    FR
   27  (> 7)    364  Danielle Mogle        Wittenberg                              26:16.1  5:15/K    JR
   28  (> 7)    370  Breanne Ziegler       Wittenberg                              26:40.9  5:20/K    SR
   29     16    337  Jade Roark            Urbana                                  27:19.7  5:28/K    FR
   30  (> 7)    349  Autumn Brown          Wittenberg                              27:29.1  5:30/K    SR
   31     17    340  Sara White            Urbana                                  27:32.5  5:30/K    SR
   32     18    334  Melissa Bell          Urbana                                  28:51.8  5:46/K    SO
   33  (> 7)    355  Meghann Greene        Wittenberg                              33:07.0  6:37/K    SR
   34     19    339  Jessica Thomas        Urbana                                  34:13.0  6:51/K    SR
   35     20    335  Kaylen Diemer         Urbana                                  35:06.0  7:01/K    JR

Team Summary Report - Women

Flyer 5K Women

NCAA Div I


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ohio State                             19               1   2   3   6   7  13  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:24.0
        Average Time: 18:28.8

    2 Miami                                  38               4   5   8  10  11  12  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:01.0
        Average Time: 18:48.2

    3 Dayton                                 85               9  17  18  20  21  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:02.4
        Average Time: 19:24.5

    4 Cincinnati                            108              14  19  22  25  28  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:28.7
        Average Time: 19:53.7

    5 Wright State                          153              26  27  30  34  36  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:26.5
        Average Time: 21:05.3

    6 Cleveland State                       170              29  31  35  37  38  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:39.0
        Average Time: 21:55.8

Team Summary Report - Women

Flyer 5K Women

Intercollegiate


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Cedarville                             17               1   2   3   5   6   7  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:18.6
        Average Time: 19:51.7

    2 Wittenberg                             44               4   8   9  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:48.6
        Average Time: 21:21.7

    3 Urbana                                 85              15  16  17  18  19  20             
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:26.3
        Average Time: 28:41.2


Detail Team Results - Women

Flyer 5K Women

NCAA Div I

Ohio State    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  19  Team Score (times):  1:32:24.0   Average Time: 18:28.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1639  Meredith Wagner        JR       1            1     18:12.0    18:12.0      0:00.0
    2   1638  Michelle Thomas        SO       2            3     18:21.0    36:33.0      0:09.0
    3   1626  Alexandra Aughenbaugh  FR       3            6     18:23.0    54:56.0      0:11.0
    4   1640  Helen Willman          FR       6           12     18:41.0  1:13:37.0      0:29.0
    5   1633  Nicole Hilton          SO       7           19     18:47.0  1:32:24.0      0:35.0
    6   1629  Katie Borchers         SO      13           32     19:01.0  1:51:25.0      0:49.0
    7   1630  Tori Brink             SR      16           48     19:09.0  2:10:34.0      0:57.0
    8   1635  Minori Minagawa        FR   More Than  7           19:19.9  2:29:53.9      1:07.9
    9   1632  Devin Flood            SO   More Than  7           19:29.5  2:49:23.5      1:17.5
   10   1627  Tammy Berger           FR   More Than  7           19:39.7  3:09:03.2      1:27.7
   11   1636  Sakiko Minagawa        FR   More Than  7           20:05.9  3:29:09.1      1:53.9
   12   1631  Sarah Chilson          SO   More Than  7           20:52.9  3:50:02.1      2:40.9
   13   1637  Rebecca Rings,         FR   More Than  7           22:03.3  4:12:05.4      3:51.3

Miami    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):  1:34:01.0   Average Time: 18:48.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1597  Jess Hoover            SO       4            4     18:36.0    18:36.0      0:00.0
    2   1594  Elisa Frazier          SO       5            9     18:41.0    37:17.0      0:05.0
    3   1591  Alex Chitwood          SO       8           17     18:48.0    56:05.0      0:12.0
    4   1606  Julia Valencia         FR      10           27     18:57.0  1:15:02.0      0:21.0
    5   1593  Monica Fischer         RJr.    11           38     18:59.0  1:34:01.0      0:23.0
    6   1600  Anna Lamb              SO      12           50     19:00.0  1:53:01.0      0:24.0
    7   1604  Brenna Poulsen         FR      15           65     19:08.0  2:12:09.0      0:32.0
    8   1598  Erica Howes            JR   More Than  7           19:14.0  2:31:23.0      0:38.0
    9   1587  Sarah Barker           FR   More Than  7           19:21.0  2:50:44.0      0:45.0
   10   1589  Laura Bess             FR   More Than  7           19:31.4  3:10:15.4      0:55.4
   11   1602  Mattie Moncayo         SO   More Than  7           19:39.4  3:29:54.9      1:03.4
   12   1596  Amanda Hancock         SO   More Than  7           19:45.1  3:49:40.0      1:09.1
   13   1590  Kate Carter            JR   More Than  7           19:57.2  4:09:37.3      1:21.2
   14   1608  Taylor Wickware        SO   More Than  7           20:07.4  4:29:44.7      1:31.4
   15   1605  Erin Riley             JR   More Than  7           20:10.7  4:49:55.5      1:34.7
   16   1592  Mary Davis             FR   More Than  7           20:27.8  5:10:23.4      1:51.8
   17   1601  Maddy McDonough        FR   More Than  7           20:34.4  5:30:57.8      1:58.4
   18   1607  Sammi Vaughan          SO   More Than  7           20:35.9  5:51:33.8      1:59.9
   19   1599  Bridget Johnston       FR   More Than  7           21:33.3  6:13:07.1      2:57.3

Dayton    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):  1:37:02.4   Average Time: 19:24.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1552  Nicole Cargill         SO       9            9     18:52.0    18:52.0      0:00.0
    2   1548  Olivia Albers          FR      17           26     19:11.0    38:03.0      0:19.0
    3   1565  Sarah Reynolds         SO      18           44     19:25.7    57:28.7      0:33.7
    4   1567  Marisa Slomski         JR      20           64     19:43.5  1:17:12.2      0:51.5
    5   1559  Mary List              FR      21           85     19:50.2  1:37:02.4      0:58.2
    6   1549  Nicole Armstrong       FR      23          108     19:58.3  1:57:00.8      1:06.3
    7   1560  Mickey Ludlow          FR      24          132     20:02.0  2:17:02.8      1:10.0
    8   1551  Arden Burch            FR   More Than  7           20:02.7  2:37:05.6      1:10.7
    9   1553  Lauren Clark           SO   More Than  7           20:07.6  2:57:13.3      1:15.6
   10   1562  Bridget McElhenny      FR   More Than  7           20:13.0  3:17:26.3      1:21.0
   11   1557  Colleen Grassley       FR   More Than  7           20:17.8  3:37:44.1      1:25.8
   12   1555  Megan Collins          FR   More Than  7           20:18.8  3:58:03.0      1:26.8
   13   1563  Kerrill Mueller        FR   More Than  7           20:33.6  4:18:36.6      1:41.6
   14   1566  Colleen Shea           FR   More Than  7           20:38.5  4:39:15.2      1:46.5
   15   1558  Lauren Greenlee        FR   More Than  7           21:16.9  5:00:32.1      2:24.9
   16   1554  Salena Clohisy         FR   More Than  7           21:26.4  5:21:58.5      2:34.4
   17   1569  Chelsey VanHook        SO   More Than  7           24:20.6  5:46:19.1      5:28.6
   18   1561  Kelsey McDonald        SO   More Than  7           25:25.5  6:11:44.7      6:33.5
   19   1568  Kassy Thomas           JR   More Than  7           25:51.8  6:37:36.5      6:59.8

Cincinnati    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):  1:39:28.7   Average Time: 19:53.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1504  Emily Clay??? ???      SO      14           14     19:07.0    19:07.0      0:00.0
    2   1514  Anne Pace??? ???       FR      19           33     19:31.6    38:38.6      0:24.6
    3   1506  Ashley Earman??? ???   SO      22           55     19:53.3    58:31.9      0:46.3
    4   1510  Alex Mahle??? ???      FR      25           80     20:16.0  1:18:47.9      1:09.0
    5   1516  Stephanie Rosso???     FR      28          108     20:40.8  1:39:28.7      1:33.8
    6   1512  Stephanie Mee??? ???   FR      32          140     21:25.0  2:00:53.7      2:18.0
    7   1501  Carly Bauer??? ???     SO      33          173     21:25.3  2:22:19.1      2:18.3
    8   1502  Maggie Bischoff???     FR   More Than  7           21:50.7  2:44:09.9      2:43.7
    9   1503  Hannah Christ??? ???   FR   More Than  7           22:30.6  3:06:40.5      3:23.6
   10   1505  Melissa Deitzer??? ??  FR   More Than  7           22:37.8  3:29:18.4      3:30.8

Wright State    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):  1:45:26.5   Average Time: 21:05.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1656  Brittany Bailey        FR      26           26     20:19.3    20:19.3      0:00.0
    2   1661  Rachel Janson          JR      27           53     20:31.2    40:50.5      0:11.8
    3   1662  Joanie Ma              SR      30           83     21:09.4  1:01:59.9      0:50.1
    4   1665  Emily Sorrenti         SO      34          117     21:26.0  1:23:26.0      1:06.7
    5   1659  Vanessa Hopwood        FR      36          153     22:00.4  1:45:26.5      1:41.1
    6   1658  Ellie Holsopple        SO      40          193     23:56.1  2:09:22.7      3:36.8
    7   1663  Emily Robbins          FR      41          234     23:57.0  2:33:19.7      3:37.7
    8   1657  Lauren Comer           FR   More Than  7           24:42.1  2:58:01.9      4:22.8
    9   1664  Daysia                 FR   More Than  7           25:39.1  3:23:41.0      5:19.8

Cleveland State    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 170  Team Score (times):  1:49:39.0   Average Time: 21:55.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1544  Ashley Lydic           FR      29           29     21:04.1    21:04.1      0:00.0
    2   1547  Katie Webb             SO      31           60     21:14.6    42:18.8      0:10.5
    3   1543  Maddie Korak           FR      35           95     21:31.6  1:03:50.5      0:27.4
    4   1542  Angela Kirila          SO      37          132     22:33.2  1:26:23.7      1:29.0
    5   1545  Rachel Niemi           SR      38          170     23:15.2  1:49:39.0      2:11.0
    6   1546  Megan O'Keefe          FR      39          209     23:27.8  2:13:06.8      2:23.6
    7   1539  Ashley Berlin          JR      42          251     24:31.5  2:37:38.3      3:27.3
    8   1541  Amanda Kalain          FR   More Than  7           24:56.4  3:02:34.8      3:52.2



Detail Team Results - Women

Flyer 5K Women

Intercollegiate


Cedarville    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  17  Team Score (times):  1:39:18.6   Average Time: 19:51.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    301  Alex Archambault       FR       1            1     19:19.3    19:19.3      0:00.0
    2    316  Neola Putnam           SR       2            3     19:29.8    38:49.1      0:10.5
    3    305  Carolyn Case           SR       3            6     19:49.6    58:38.7      0:30.3
    4    319  Meghan Terrell         SR       5           11     20:03.4  1:18:42.1      0:44.1
    5    314  Rachel McKinley        FR       6           17     20:36.4  1:39:18.6      1:17.1
    6    307  Tabitha DeHart         SO       7           24     20:41.9  2:00:00.5      1:22.6
    7    311  Ali Logan              FR      10           34     21:42.9  2:21:43.4      2:23.6
    8    321  Margo Watson           FR   More Than  7           21:55.0  2:43:38.5      2:35.7
    9    323  Abby Wong              SR   More Than  7           22:02.0  3:05:40.6      2:42.7
   10    318  Kathryn Sill           FR   More Than  7           22:10.9  3:27:51.5      2:51.6
   11    317  Melanie Redfield       SO   More Than  7           22:11.7  3:50:03.3      2:52.4
   12    308  Krista Johnson         SR   More Than  7           22:44.9  4:12:48.2      3:25.6
   13    302  Jasmin Banachowski     JR   More Than  7           22:47.8  4:35:36.1      3:28.5
   14    320  Louise Van Matre       SO   More Than  7           24:54.9  5:00:31.0      5:35.6

Wittenberg    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):  1:46:48.6   Average Time: 21:21.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    361  Molly King             JR       4            4     20:01.4    20:01.4      0:00.0
    2    362  Maggie McIlvain        JR       8           12     21:12.4    41:13.8      1:10.9
    3    368  Sarah Webb             FR       9           21     21:25.7  1:02:39.6      1:24.2
    4    369  Chelsey Williams       SR      11           32     21:52.0  1:24:31.6      1:50.6
    5    356  Alyssa Hamilton        SR      12           44     22:16.9  1:46:48.6      2:15.4
    6    353  Sarah Ellis            FR      13           57     22:50.4  2:09:39.0      2:48.9
    7    357  Megan Heitkemper       FR      14           71     24:11.4  2:33:50.4      4:09.9
    8    358  Deanna Iwanyckyj       SO   More Than  7           24:23.0  2:58:13.4      4:21.5
    9    347  Becca Agnor            JR   More Than  7           24:33.8  3:22:47.3      4:32.4
   10    352  Jordan Crow            FR   More Than  7           25:22.9  3:48:10.3      5:21.5
   11    359  Jessica Jeffries       FR   More Than  7           25:24.3  4:13:34.6      5:22.8
   12    364  Danielle Mogle         JR   More Than  7           26:16.1  4:39:50.8      6:14.6
   13    370  Breanne Ziegler        SR   More Than  7           26:40.9  5:06:31.7      6:39.5
   14    349  Autumn Brown           SR   More Than  7           27:29.1  5:34:00.8      7:27.6
   15    355  Meghann Greene         SR   More Than  7           33:07.0  6:07:07.8     13:05.5

Urbana    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):  2:23:26.3   Average Time: 28:41.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    338  Jackie Smith           FR      15           15     25:29.1    25:29.1      0:00.0
    2    337  Jade Roark             FR      16           31     27:19.7    52:48.9      1:50.5
    3    340  Sara White             SR      17           48     27:32.5  1:20:21.5      2:03.4
    4    334  Melissa Bell           SO      18           66     28:51.8  1:49:13.3      3:22.6
    5    339  Jessica Thomas         SR      19           85     34:13.0  2:23:26.3      8:43.8
    6    335  Kaylen Diemer          JR      20          105     35:06.0  2:58:32.3      9:36.8