Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger

Licensed to Indiana University Track&Field Facilty - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2014 01:18 PM
              Hoosier Hills Invitational - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014              
                          Harry Gladstein Fieldhouse                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals on Saturday
   Gladstein: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
       USATF: Q  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    97 Wise, Katie            Indiana State           7.38     Q 7.46q 
  2   145 Johnson, Shawntana     Indiana                 7.66       7.64q 
  3   442 Smith, Shanice         Cincinnati              7.81       7.71q 
  4   316 Heidelberg, Kayla      SE Missouri             7.79       7.94  
  5   338 Conrad, Hilary         Siu-Edwardsville        7.95       7.95  
  6   217 Bailey, Kimberley      Lincoln (Mo.)           7.65       8.04  
  7   441 Sanders, Je'Rica       Cincinnati              7.91       8.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   160 Williams, La Toya      Indiana                 7.63       7.69q  .684
  2    74 Camble, Demetra        Indiana State           7.55       7.69q  .687
  3   336 Caston, LaDonna        Siu-Edwardsville        7.67       7.71q 
  4   131 Adeniyi, Michelle      Indiana                 7.82       7.84  
  5   429 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati              7.95       7.92  
  6   594 Mannings, Monica       Xavier (Ohio)           8.18       8.35  
 --   483 Tazioli, Noelle        Dayton                  7.90        DNS  
 --   208 Martin, Danielle       Lake Erie               7.78        DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   487 Adair, Alisha          Kentucky                7.59       7.60q 
  2   423 Gordon, Morgan         Cincinnati              7.61       7.69q 
  3   531 Murry, Alexis          Louisville              7.75       7.79  
  4   219 Johnson, Janae         Lincoln (Mo.)           7.76       7.87  
  5   345 Oranika, Jessica       Siu-Edwardsville        8.00       7.88  
  6   430 Lopes, Olivia          Cincinnati              7.89       7.88  
  7    79 Holmes, Jaleesa        Indiana State           8.06       8.20  
 --   478 Grandstaff, Cassie     Dayton                  7.89        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals on Saturday
   Gladstein: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
       USATF: Q  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1    97 Wise, Katie            Indiana State           7.46       7.45Q 
  2    74 Camble, Demetra        Indiana State           7.69       7.60  
  3   487 Adair, Alisha          Kentucky                7.60       7.64  
  4   145 Johnson, Shawntana     Indiana                 7.64       7.69  
  5   336 Caston, LaDonna        Siu-Edwardsville        7.71       7.70  
  6   442 Smith, Shanice         Cincinnati              7.71       7.71  
  7   423 Gordon, Morgan         Cincinnati              7.69       7.75   .746
  8   160 Williams, La Toya      Indiana                 7.69       7.75   .750
Preliminaries
  9   531 Murry, Alexis          Louisville              7.79             
 10   131 Adeniyi, Michelle      Indiana                 7.84             
 11   219 Johnson, Janae         Lincoln (Mo.)           7.87             
 12   345 Oranika, Jessica       Siu-Edwardsville        7.88             
 13   430 Lopes, Olivia          Cincinnati              7.88             
 14   429 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati              7.92             
 15   316 Heidelberg, Kayla      SE Missouri             7.94             
 16   338 Conrad, Hilary         Siu-Edwardsville        7.95             
 17   217 Bailey, Kimberley      Lincoln (Mo.)           8.04             
 18   441 Sanders, Je'Rica       Cincinnati              8.06             
 19    79 Holmes, Jaleesa        Indiana State           8.20             
 20   594 Mannings, Monica       Xavier (Ohio)           8.35             
 --   483 Tazioli, Noelle        Dayton                  DNS              
 --   478 Grandstaff, Cassie     Dayton                  DNS              
 --   208 Martin, Danielle       Lake Erie               DNS              
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 White Starting Line, Lanes All The Way
   Gladstein: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   478 Grandstaff, Cassie     Dayton                 25.61        SCR  
 --   480 Pedersen, Maya         Dayton                 25.70        SCR  
 --   208 Martin, Danielle       Lake Erie              25.68        SCR  
 --   483 Tazioli, Noelle        Dayton                 25.74        SCR  
 --   513 Bradley, Taylor        Louisville             25.59        SCR  
 --   197 Miller, Allix          Indiana Wesleyan       26.18        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   487 Adair, Alisha          Kentucky               24.58      24.69  
  2   338 Conrad, Hilary         Siu-Edwardsville       24.48      24.70  
  3   218 Hylton, Donna-Lee      Lincoln (Mo.)          24.42      24.79  
  4   217 Bailey, Kimberley      Lincoln (Mo.)          24.60      25.38  
Section  2  
  1   219 Johnson, Janae         Lincoln (Mo.)          24.89      24.55  
  2   345 Oranika, Jessica       Siu-Edwardsville       24.80      24.79  
  3    74 Camble, Demetra        Indiana State          24.70      24.93  
  4   492 Whaley, Angelica       Kentucky               24.90      25.15  
  5   336 Caston, LaDonna        Siu-Edwardsville       24.90      25.55  
Section  3  
  1    86 Marrero, Alethia       Indiana State          25.21      24.77  
  2   423 Gordon, Morgan         Cincinnati             25.17      24.93  
  3   531 Murry, Alexis          Louisville             25.48      25.82  
  4   430 Lopes, Olivia          Cincinnati             25.20      26.08  
  5   298 Edwards, Satina        Missouri Valley        25.00      27.35  
 --   493 Whitaker, Johna        Kentucky               25.01        DNS  
Section  4  
  1   442 Smith, Shanice         Cincinnati             25.54      25.21  
  2   539 Tyson, Kayla           Louisville             25.72      25.78  
  3   145 Johnson, Shawntana     Indiana                25.72      26.29  
  4   206 Jorgensen, Ariana      Lake Erie              25.74      26.33  
  5   590 Johnston, Kristine     Xavier (Ohio)          26.50      27.40  
  6   596 McGrath, Brenna        Xavier (Ohio)          26.40      27.45  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 White/Blue Starting Line, 2-Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
       USATF: Q 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --    14 Pitney, Brielle        Cedarville           1:01.77        SCR  
 --   244 Anglo, claire          Maryville (Mo,)      1:05.00        SCR  
 --   250 Smethers, Kirsten      Maryville (Mo,)      1:05.14        SCR  
 --   229 Perine, Bridget        Lipscomb             1:01.88        SCR  
 --   342 Johnson, Jasmine       Siu-Edwardsville     1:01.20        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   158 Rouse, Jean            Indiana                56.72      56.90  
  2    48 Yapchung, Tashuana     Eastern Kentucky       57.60      57.60  
  3   381 Bollinger, Mackenz     Unattached             57.72      59.35  
 --   417 Calderone, Gabby       Cincinnati             57.50        DNS  
 --   513 Bradley, Taylor        Louisville             56.66        DNS  
Section  2  
  1   424 Grant, Jada            Cincinnati             57.94      57.25  
  2   146 King, Brittni          Indiana                58.35      58.37  
  3   532 Norris, Randi          Louisville             57.78      58.70  
  4   522 Frazier, La'Bianca     Louisville             58.10      58.72  
 --    38 Kiely, Megan           Eastern Kentucky       58.35        DNS  
Section  3  
  1   592 Larkin, Sydney         Xavier (Ohio)          58.80      59.50  
  2    77 Herron, Elizabeth      Indiana State          59.89      59.68  
  3   427 Jarrett, Jalisa        Cincinnati             58.51      59.71  
  4   298 Edwards, Satina        Missouri Valley        59.90    1:04.49  
 --   475 Curtis, Mariah         Dayton                 58.75        DNS  
Section  4  
  1    39 Koplyay, Katherine     Eastern Kentucky       59.95    1:00.08  
  2   585 Chiller, Victoria      Xavier (Ohio)        1:00.00    1:01.07  
  3   596 McGrath, Brenna        Xavier (Ohio)        1:00.40    1:01.80  
  4   252 Weis, Aryn             Maryville (Mo,)      1:00.90    1:02.80  
  5    65 Hays, Danialle         Franklin             1:01.39    1:04.20  
  6    82 Jones, Briana          Indiana State          59.99    1:04.97  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
 White/Blue Starting Line, 2-Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
       USATF: Q 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   345 Oranika, Jessica       Siu-Edwardsville       55.30      55.30  
  2   492 Whaley, Angelica       Kentucky               55.10      55.38  
  3   338 Conrad, Hilary         Siu-Edwardsville       55.50      55.76  
 --   220 Keane, Tamara          Lincoln (Mo.)          55.70        DNS  
Section  2  
  1    86 Marrero, Alethia       Indiana State          56.04      54.80  
  2   143 Hunter, Elise          Indiana                56.95      56.79  
  3   133 Anderson, Sydney       Indiana                57.20      57.75  
  4   139 Franklin, Antonia      Indiana                57.05      58.61  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White/Blue Starting Line, 2-Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doridan, University of Minnesota  
  Collegiate: C 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tenness
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --    49 Zeitz, Madison         Eastern Kentucky     1:39.40        SCR  
 --   484 Yaeger, Paige          Dayton               1:38.00        SCR  
 --   593 Lucas, Christine       Xavier (Ohio)        1:41.50        SCR  
 --    76 Fanella, Amy           Indiana State        1:39.96        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   520 Cramsey, Kelsey        Louisville           1:36.86    1:33.25  
  2    88 Murphy, Bridget        Indiana State        1:36.56    1:35.96  
  3   435 Mueller, Kelsey        Cincinnati           1:34.34    1:36.24  
  4   422 Good, Kaitlyn          Cincinnati           1:35.00    1:37.06  
  5   413 Anton, Alexis          Cincinnati           1:35.24    1:37.84  
Section  2  
  1   385 Johnson, Summer        Unattached           1:38.10    1:36.46  
  2   521 Diaz, Jordan           Louisville           1:42.00    1:41.99  
  3   599 Riethman, Madison      Xavier (Ohio)        1:38.25    1:42.34  
  4    80 Housel, Brittany       Indiana State        1:40.88    1:45.04  
  5    35 Frommeyer, Amy         Eastern Kentucky     1:48.20    1:54.55  
  6    42 Osborne, Mallory       Eastern Kentucky     1:48.50    1:54.61  
 
Women 600 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 White/Blue Starting Line, 2-Turn Stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --    88 Murphy, Bridget        Indiana State        1:36.56        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   313 Beckwith-Ludlow, M     Saucony              1:27.80    1:28.02  
  2   153 Neeley, Brittany       Indiana              1:34.40    1:35.41  
  3   157 Roller, Brie           Indiana              1:35.20    1:35.83  
  4   158 Rouse, Jean            Indiana              1:36.20    1:39.58  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White/Green Lane or Alley Start
 Alley One Hip#s - 3,6,9,12,15
 Alley Two Hip#s - 1,4,7,10,13
 Alley Three Hip#s - 2,5,8,11,14
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --       Collins, Julia         Columbia             2:30.00        SCR  
 --       Fader, Riley           Columbia             2:27.00        SCR  
 --   249 Siedel, Justine        Maryville (Mo,)      2:34.00        SCR  
 --       Montgomery, Julia      Columbia             2:27.00        SCR  
 --       Schmidt, Sydney        Tiffin                              SCR  
 --   253 Wiegman, Kari          Maryville (Mo,)      2:36.11        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   515 Bushey, Emily          Louisville           2:12.00    2:11.94  
  2   530 Molodynia, Michell     Louisville           2:15.00    2:14.20  
  3   600 Shelley, Susannah      Xavier (Ohio)        2:16.90    2:16.39  
  4   589 Jerabek, Haley         Xavier (Ohio)        2:17.00    2:17.58  
  5    44 Rutherford, Shanno     Eastern Kentucky     2:17.20    2:19.96  
  6   485 Thorton, Emily         Indianapolis         2:17.00    2:20.87  
  7   225 Ball, Barbara Lee      Lipscomb             2:17.88    2:21.84  
  8    66 Murdock, Anna          Franklin             2:16.24    2:22.57  
 --   428 Kuhn, Natalia          Cincinnati           2:15.64        DNS  
 --    40 Mathisen, Julie        Eastern Kentucky     2:17.29        DNS  
Section  2  
  1    75 Dickerson, Sydney      Indiana State        2:18.57    2:19.06  
  2   195 Kamp, Julie            Indiana Wesleyan     2:22.81    2:19.74  
  3   299 Niemeir, Sarah         Missouri Valley      2:18.00    2:20.21  
  4   318 Parks, Megan           SE Missouri          2:19.00    2:20.29  
  5   339 Hale, Kirby            Siu-Edwardsville     2:22.01    2:20.99  
  6   386 Kutis, Beatrice        Unattached           2:18.50    2:23.74  
  7   602 Wolery, Emily          Xavier (Ohio)        2:20.75    2:25.21  
  8    43 Reaser, Erica          Eastern Kentucky     2:20.24    2:27.41  
  9   572 Apperson, Alex         William Woods        2:23.89    2:29.26  
 10     5 Bredeson, Hailey       Cedarville           2:25.11    2:29.81  
 11     6 Callahan, Lauren       Cedarville           2:25.71    2:31.72  
 --   346 Sikorski, Francesc     Siu-Edwardsville     2:18.03        DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 White/Green Starting Lines/Alleys
 Alley One Hip#s - 3,6,9,12,15
 Alley Two Hip#s - 1,4,7,10,13
 Alley Three Hip#s - 2,5,8,11,14
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --    78 Higginbottom, Shel     Indiana State        2:13.53        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   231 Walker, Dani           Lipscomb             2:15.44    2:12.50  
  2   159 Wiley, Taylor          Indiana              2:13.10    2:13.13  
  3   137 Davis, Kellie          Indiana              2:13.30    2:16.14  
  4   391 Stenger, Madison       Unattached           2:12.00    2:19.16  
 --   570 Warner, Emily          Washington           2:12.58        DNS  
 --   390 Porada, Katie          Unattached           2:11.00        DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Green Waterfall Start
 If Using Double Waterfall, Lower 1/3 of Hips Go In Alley
 Green Waterfall Alley Is One Turn Stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   573 Brolaski, Samantha     William Woods        5:22.10        SCR  
 --   193 Ewert, Kayla           Indiana Wesleyan     5:23.88        SCR  
 --     3 Banachowski, Jasmi     Cedarville           5:24.89        SCR  
 --   390 Porada, Katie          Unattached           4:46.00        SCR  
 --    30 Shultz, Emily          Columbia             5:25.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   152 Neeley, Bethany        Indiana              4:52.72    4:49.73  
  2   517 Cheruiyot, Benadat     Louisville           5:10.00    4:58.79  
  3   134 Behnke, Amanda         Indiana              4:55.80    4:59.44  
  4   312 Montgomery, Ryann-     Rose-Hulman          5:04.90    4:59.65  
  5   469 Mascotti, Darcy        Cumberlands          5:05.40    5:00.25  
  6   147 Kluesner, Kelsey       Indiana              5:05.20    5:01.92  
  7   389 Muncy, Chanlie         Unattached           5:04.00    5:08.80  
  8   137 Davis, Kellie          Indiana              5:02.45    5:10.66  
  9   341 Johns - Goodenough     Siu-Edwardsville     5:08.15    5:10.88  
 10   489 Hansen, Amy            Kentucky             5:08.06    5:11.12  
 11   148 Lesko, Sydney          Indiana              5:05.17    5:20.90  
 --   231 Walker, Dani           Lipscomb             5:08.04        DNS  
Section  2  
  1    40 Mathisen, Julie        Eastern Kentucky     5:12.30    4:58.90  
  2   247 Kiblinger, Elizabe     Maryville (Mo,)      5:10.04    5:03.15  
  3   468 Hoop, Danielle         Cumberlands          5:12.62    5:03.83  
  4   584 Ahlrichs, Anna         Xavier (Ohio)        5:14.20    5:04.28  
  5   382 Cominator, Corinne     Unattached           5:12.30    5:10.99  
  6   598 Ramos, Audrey          Xavier (Ohio)        5:10.00    5:12.08  
  7   196 McBeath, Sarah         Indiana Wesleyan     5:14.85    5:12.20  
  8    29 Martin, Lindsey        Columbia             5:14.00    5:13.77  
  9    49 Zeitz, Madison         Eastern Kentucky     5:15.70    5:15.72  
 10   431 McAlpine, Amber        Cincinnati           5:16.13    5:15.89  
 11     7 Esbenshade, Olivia     Cedarville           5:16.56    5:18.36  
 12   591 Karas, Caterina        Xavier (Ohio)        5:15.25    5:26.40  
 13   343 King, Conradette       Siu-Edwardsville     5:20.76    5:31.42  
 14   420 Earman, Ashley         Cincinnati           5:19.02    5:39.05  
 --   204 White, Katy            IU Running Club      5:15.00        DNS  
 --   387 Mehringer, Maria       Unattached           5:18.20        DNS  
 --   227 Droessler, Kayla       Lipscomb             5:11.99        DNS  
 --   230 Talbert, Madelin       Lipscomb             5:20.54        DNS  
 --   299 Niemeir, Sarah         Missouri Valley      5:11.66        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White Waterfall Start
 If Using Double Waterfall, Lower 1/3 of Hips Go In Alley
 White Waterfall Alley Is One Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
  Collegiate: C 8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
       USATF: Q 9:27.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   390 Porada, Katie          Unattached                      9:41.61  
  2   230 Talbert, Madelin       Lipscomb            10:18.62    9:58.82  
  3   516 Chepchumba, Agnes      Louisville          10:10.00   10:05.46  
  4    85 Lucas, Nicole          Indiana State       10:12.95   10:05.48  
  5    45 Svec, Ashley           Eastern Kentucky     9:59.10   10:06.32  
  6   335 Brown, Claire          Siu-Edwardsville    10:05.12   10:08.19  
  7   226 Bianchini, Katie       Lipscomb            10:00.05   10:13.62  
  8   588 Fischer, Abby          Xavier (Ohio)       10:15.00   10:17.35  
  9   391 Stenger, Madison       Unattached          10:15.80   10:18.73  
 10   523 Frigo, Maria           Louisville          10:15.00   10:20.93  
 11   247 Kiblinger, Elizabe     Maryville (Mo,)     10:19.96   10:28.88  
 12   533 Noser, Claire          Louisville          10:35.00   10:30.64  
 13   148 Lesko, Sydney          Indiana             10:15.43   10:30.79  
 14   147 Kluesner, Kelsey       Indiana             10:14.20   10:34.22  
 15   595 Mazzei, Sarah          Xavier (Ohio)       10:25.00   10:35.58  
 16   372 Gilroy, Ashley         Tiffin              10:35.59   10:37.03  
 17   528 Kiyohara, Leah         Louisville          10:40.00   10:41.52  
 18   228 Hoefle, Tessa          Lipscomb            10:17.56   10:41.74  
 19   536 Pease, Rachel          Louisville          10:35.00   10:44.90  
 20   436 Pace, Anne             Cincinnati          10:39.34   10:48.81  
 21   529 Klein, Megan           Louisville          10:20.00   10:58.80  
 --   341 Johns - Goodenough     Siu-Edwardsville    10:27.63        DNS  
 --     2 Archambault, Alex      Cedarville          10:35.00        DNS  
 --   388 Mercer, Hanna          Unattached          10:21.00        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 White Waterfall Start
 If Using Double Waterfall, Lower 1/3 of Hips Go In Alley
 White Waterfall Alley Is One Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
  Collegiate: C 8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
       USATF: Q 9:27.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   491 Oswald, Chelsea        Kentucky             9:06.64    9:37.36  
  2   156 Ridderman, Erica       Indiana              9:36.75    9:39.81  
  3   144 Johnson, Brianna       Indiana              9:49.20    9:55.80  
  4   389 Muncy, Chanlie         Unattached           9:56.04   10:00.12  
  5   494 Wijayaratne, Hirun     Kentucky             9:46.35   10:08.85  
  6   559 Wilson, Erika          Southern Indiana     9:53.00   10:16.21  
 --   569 Cheadle, Lucy          Washington           9:58.16        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals on Saturday
   Gladstein: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson University         
       USATF: Q  8.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   514 Brown, Brianne         Louisville              8.75       8.65q 
  2   493 Whitaker, Johna        Kentucky                8.40       8.66q 
  3   422 Good, Kaitlyn          Cincinnati              9.20       9.32  
  4   421 Gardner, Cameron       Cincinnati              9.15       9.56  
  5   490 Imbert, Joanne         Kentucky                9.50       9.69  
 --   440 Rosenhagen, Taylor     Cincinnati              9.54        DNF  
 --   479 Hoffman, Jordan        Dayton                  8.76        DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   441 Sanders, Je'Rica       Cincinnati              8.50       8.63q 
  2   531 Murry, Alexis          Louisville              8.80       8.71q 
  3   206 Jorgensen, Ariana      Lake Erie               8.70       8.80  
  4    79 Holmes, Jaleesa        Indiana State           9.21       9.21  
  5   519 Cox, Hannah            Louisville              9.70       9.69  
 --     9 Gall, Christina        Cedarville              9.49        DNS  
 --   316 Heidelberg, Kayla      SE Missouri             9.00        DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   336 Caston, LaDonna        Siu-Edwardsville        8.54       8.73q 
  2   429 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati              8.69       8.73q 
  3   433 Milner, Erin           Cincinnati              9.21       9.35  
  4   418 Carr, Lizz             Cincinnati              9.90       9.81  
  5   251 Ulsas, Haley           Maryville (Mo,)         9.41       9.87  
 --   264 Isom-Brummer, Bria     Mbu Elite               8.90        DNS  
 --   482 Schmidt, Maddi         Dayton                  8.98        DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1    94 Stewart, Carmelia      Indiana State           8.56       8.63q 
  2   347 Wright, Jatavia        Siu-Edwardsville        8.57       8.77q 
  3    93 Steffen, Kelly         Indiana State           8.91       9.09  
  4    13 Kirk, Valerie          Cedarville              9.35       9.45  
  5    38 Kiely, Megan           Eastern Kentucky        9.25       9.60  
 --   574 Emme, Madeline         William Woods           8.94        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals on Saturday
   Gladstein: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson University         
       USATF: Q  8.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   336 Caston, LaDonna        Siu-Edwardsville        8.73       8.39Q 
  2    94 Stewart, Carmelia      Indiana State           8.63       8.51  
  3   429 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati              8.73       8.72  
  4   441 Sanders, Je'Rica       Cincinnati              8.63       8.76  
  5   347 Wright, Jatavia        Siu-Edwardsville        8.77       8.79  
  6   531 Murry, Alexis          Louisville              8.71       8.92  
 --   514 Brown, Brianne         Louisville              8.65        DNS  
 --   493 Whitaker, Johna        Kentucky                8.66        DNS  
Preliminaries
  9   206 Jorgensen, Ariana      Lake Erie               8.80             
 10    93 Steffen, Kelly         Indiana State           9.09             
 11    79 Holmes, Jaleesa        Indiana State           9.21             
 12   422 Good, Kaitlyn          Cincinnati              9.32             
 13   433 Milner, Erin           Cincinnati              9.35             
 14    13 Kirk, Valerie          Cedarville              9.45             
 15   421 Gardner, Cameron       Cincinnati              9.56             
 16    38 Kiely, Megan           Eastern Kentucky        9.60             
 17   490 Imbert, Joanne         Kentucky                9.69             
 18   519 Cox, Hannah            Louisville              9.69             
 19   418 Carr, Lizz             Cincinnati              9.81             
 20   251 Ulsas, Haley           Maryville (Mo,)         9.87             
 --   440 Rosenhagen, Taylor     Cincinnati              DNF              
 --   482 Schmidt, Maddi         Dayton                  DNS              
 --   479 Hoffman, Jordan        Dayton                  DNS              
 --   264 Isom-Brummer, Bria     Mbu Elite               DNS              
 --   574 Emme, Madeline         William Woods           DNS              
 --     9 Gall, Christina        Cedarville              DNS              
 --   316 Heidelberg, Kayla      SE Missouri             DNS              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 White/Blue Starting Line, 2-Turn Stagger First Leg
 Blue Triangle Exchange Zone Marks
   Gladstein: G 3:38.89  2007        University of Illinois, University of Illi
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   , University of Texas                     
                         Downer , McIntosh , Robinson , & Richards         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Indiana University  'A'                           3:44.34    3:51.59  
     1) 157 Roller, Brie                2) 143 Hunter, Elise              
     3) 160 Williams, La Toya           4) 133 Anderson, Sydney           
  2 University of Louisville  'A'                     3:55.00    3:53.35  
     1) 522 Frazier, La'Bianca          2) 532 Norris, Randi              
     3) 520 Cramsey, Kelsey             4) 515 Bushey, Emily              
  3 Lipscomb University  'A'                          4:02.00    4:07.85  
     1) 231 Walker, Dani                2) 230 Talbert, Madelin           
     3) 225 Ball, Barbara Lee           4) 229 Perine, Bridget            
  4 Cedarville University  'A'                        4:07.23    4:08.54  
     1) 6 Callahan, Lauren              2) 7 Esbenshade, Olivia           
     3) 8 Farleman, Laura               4) 9 Gall, Christina              
  5 Eastern Kentucky Univ.  'A'                       4:03.50    4:19.63  
     1) 35 Frommeyer, Amy               2) 36 Gore, Elain                 
     3) 38 Kiely, Megan                 4) 39 Koplyay, Katherine          
  6 Maryville Univ. (Mo.)  'A'                        4:19.55    4:25.06  
     1) 251 Ulsas, Haley                2) 247 Kiblinger, Elizabeth       
     3) 252 Weis, Aryn                  4) 248 Klott, Jodi                
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 White/Green Lane or Alley Start
 Alley One Hip#s - 3,6,9,12,15
 Alley Two Hip#s - 1,4,7,10,13
 Alley Three Hip#s - 2,5,8,11,14
   Gladstein: G 11:29.93  1/28/2011   , Grand Valley State Univ                
                          McCarthy, Vallar, Caldwell, & Kinney              
  Collegiate: C 10:50.98  3/13/2009   , University of Tennessee                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Univ. (Mo.)  'A'                         11:57.85   11:54.10  
     1) 222 Thompson, Monique           2) 221 Palmer, Lovan              
     3) 224 Williams, Willomena         4) 223 Williams, Twishana         
  2 University of Louisville  'A'                    11:58.00   12:23.44  
     1) 525 Gennocro, Adair             2) 530 Molodynia, Michelle        
     3) 521 Diaz, Jordan                4) 517 Cheruiyot, Benadate        
  3 Cedarville University  'A'                       12:55.53   13:11.12  
     1) 2 Archambault, Alex             2) 3 Banachowski, Jasmin          
     3) 5 Bredeson, Hailey              4) 6 Callahan, Lauren             
  4 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                       13:17.89  
     1) 337 Conlon, Emily               2) 339 Hale, Kirby                
     3) 343 King, Conradette            4) 346 Sikorski, Francesca        
 -- Maryville Univ. (Mo.)  'A'                       12:45.08        DNS  
     1) 249 Siedel, Justine             2) 252 Weis, Aryn                 
     3) 253 Wiegman, Kari               4) 247 Kiblinger, Elizabeth       
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.56m, 1.61m, 1.66m, 1.70m, 1.74m, 1.77m, 1.80m, 1.83m
   Gladstein: G 1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin Track Club         
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, University of Texas        
       USATF: Q 1.81m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   248 Klott, Jodi            Maryville (Mo,)        1.50m        SCR            
 --   251 Ulsas, Haley           Maryville (Mo,)        1.44m        SCR            
 --   586 Crean, Kaitlyn         Xavier (Ohio)          1.53m        SCR            
Flight  1  
  1   384 Evans, Elizabeth       Unattached             1.81m      1.83mQ   6-00.00 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   620 Kimoto, Emma           Unattached             1.81m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   150 Maxson, Sarah          Indiana                1.78m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   426 Hurd, Erika            Cincinnati             1.78m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.77 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   526 Gilbertson, Maggie     Louisville             1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.74 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6   149 Mackinnon, Mia         Indiana                1.69m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.74 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   518 Courtney, Kelsie       Louisville             1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.74 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   438 Pickens, Ashleigh      Cincinnati             1.68m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9   209 Prusky, Destiny        Lake Erie              1.70m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   317 Mosby, Chante          SE Missouri            1.65m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11    84 Koltsidou, Ioanna      Indiana State          1.69m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O  XPP 
 12   319 Sowash, Abi            SE Missouri            1.63m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   142 Hearld, Carlee         Indiana                1.65m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14   314 Brown, Jessica         SE Missouri            1.67m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15   131 Adeniyi, Michelle      Indiana                1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 15   342 Johnson, Jasmine       Siu-Edwardsville       1.62m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO    P 
 15    93 Steffen, Kelly         Indiana State          1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 15    73 Bekavac, Katie         Indiana State          1.63m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 --    46 Szarabajko, Alexan     Eastern Kentucky       1.60m         NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --    47 Woolum, Ashley         Eastern Kentucky       1.65m         NH            
     1.56 1.61 
        P  XXX 
 --   418 Carr, Lizz             Cincinnati             1.59m         NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --     8 Farleman, Laura        Cedarville             1.58m         NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --   490 Imbert, Joanne         Kentucky               1.76m         NH            
     1.56 1.61 
        P  XXX 
 --   295 Nalty, Ashleigh        Missouri Baptist       1.60m        DNS            
 --   264 Isom-Brummer, Bria     Mbu Elite              1.70m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 3.31m opening then +.15m to 3.91m, then +.10m
   Gladstein: G 4.21m  1/29/2011   Natalya Bartnovskya, Vincennes University   
  Collegiate: C 4.55m  2/25/2012   Tina Sutej, University of Arkansas          
       USATF: Q 4.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   246 Kenndey, Katie         Maryville (Mo,)        3.15m        SCR            
Flight  1  
  1   141 Gutermuth, Sophie      Indiana                4.05m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2    91 Rudolph, Kimyanna      Indiana State          4.05m     J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   132 Ahbe, Kelsie           Indiana                4.05m      4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4   136 Clute, Sydney          Indiana                3.75m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 4.11 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   432 McBride, Alyssa        Cincinnati             4.03m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 4.11 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Krause, Chanel         Louisville             3.95m      3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 
        P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7   488 Canterna, Michelle     Kentucky               3.88m     J3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   140 Gutermuth, Nina        Indiana                3.80m     J3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9    90 Rice, Lauren           Indiana State          3.65m      3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10   439 Rasnick, Sarah         Cincinnati             4.00m     J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11   315 Grajales, Erica        SE Missouri            3.65m      3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12   425 Hotaling, Amanda       Cincinnati             3.85m     J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13    87 McKnight, Hannah       Indiana State          3.65m     J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --   582 Schmitz, Vera          World Ath. Ctr.        4.35m         NH            
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   383 Elliott, Casey         Unattached             3.40m         NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 --   512 Bingham, Chelsea       Louisville             3.82m         NH            
     3.31 3.46 
        P  XXX 
 --     4 Bonnevie, Abigail      Cedarville             3.35m        DNS            
     
     
 --   477 Gaskell, Sarah         Dayton                 3.55m        DNS            
     
     
 --   476 DeMange, Ashley        Dayton                 3.97m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals with a legal mark in trials
 3m board
   Gladstein: G 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, Texas Christian Univ        
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University          
       USATF: Q 6.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   422 Good, Kaitlyn          Cincinnati             5.41m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.25m  5.56m  5.38m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2    68 Chambers, Briahna      Hanover                5.38m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      4.78m  FOUL  5.25m  FOUL  4.76m  5.40m
  3    12 Jones, Beth            Cedarville             5.23m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.10m  5.33m  FOUL  5.07m  FOUL  5.22m
  4    81 Johnson, Rachael       Indiana State          5.17m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      3.89m  FOUL  5.13m         
  5    83 Jones, Mandy           Indiana State          5.35m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  FOUL           
  5   421 Gardner, Cameron       Cincinnati             5.25m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m         
  7   205 Corbin, Danielle       Lake Erie              5.49m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.93m  4.52m           
 --   419 Cooney, Laurel         Cincinnati             5.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   198 Stutzman, Lauren       Indiana Wesleyan       5.35m        DNS            
 --   481 Riethman, Sydney       Dayton                 5.40m        DNS            
 --   197 Miller, Allix          Indiana Wesleyan       5.42m        DNS            
Flight  2  
  1   535 Owens, Brittany        Louisville             6.11m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.90m  5.99m  5.95m  5.39m  5.94m  5.99m
  2   154 Nelson, Ariane         Indiana                5.95m      5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  5.94m  5.71m  5.75m  5.92m  FOUL
  3   347 Wright, Jatavia        Siu-Edwardsville       5.97m      5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  5.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   490 Imbert, Joanne         Kentucky               5.61m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.04m  5.29m  5.29m  5.33m  5.37m  5.67m
  5   519 Cox, Hannah            Louisville             5.64m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL  5.63m  5.61m  FOUL
  6   514 Brown, Brianne         Louisville             5.81m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      4.88m  5.29m  5.50m  5.21m  5.45m  4.86m
  7   587 Edwards, Onya          Xavier (Ohio)          5.55m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL         
 --    46 Szarabajko, Alexan     Eastern Kentucky       5.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   540 Wash, Bre'Yana         Louisville             6.14m        DNS            
 --   314 Brown, Jessica         SE Missouri            6.07m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals with a legal mark in trials
 9m & 11m boards, no taped boards
   Gladstein: G 13.00m  2/28/1997   Tiana Longe                                
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, Louisiana State Univ          
       USATF: Q 12.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    94 Stewart, Carmelia      Indiana State         12.58m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  12.28m  11.93m  FOUL  12.00m
  2   155 Quinn, Danielle        Indiana               12.13m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.61m  11.90m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   207 Lee, Nadia             Lake Erie             11.20m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.13m  11.09m  11.34m  11.19m  11.27m  11.66m
  4    47 Woolum, Ashley         Eastern Kentucky      11.50m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.00m  11.20m  10.98m  11.19m  11.42m  11.30m
  5    12 Jones, Beth            Cedarville            11.16m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.83m  10.70m  10.99m  10.90m  10.80m  10.85m
  6   587 Edwards, Onya          Xavier (Ohio)         11.20m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.61m  10.32m  FOUL  10.61m  10.97m  10.69m
 --   198 Stutzman, Lauren       Indiana Wesleyan      10.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 --   474 Butler, Adria          Dayton                11.50m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals with a legal mark in trials
   Gladstein: G 18.00m  1/8/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana University         
  Collegiate: C 19.22m  3/9/2013    Tia Brooks, Oklahoma University            
       USATF: Q 15.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   251 Ulsas, Haley           Maryville (Mo,)        6.25m        SCR            
 --   250 Smethers, Kirsten      Maryville (Mo,)        9.04m        SCR            
Flight  1  
  1    92 Rutz, Katelyn          Indiana State         12.66m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.89m  13.37m         
  2   434 Molyet, Jessica        Cincinnati            13.05m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.11m  13.44m  12.96m           
  3   597 Oliver, Mercedes       Xavier (Ohio)         12.26m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.02m  13.06m  13.21m         
  4   194 Huffman, Tina          Indiana Wesleyan      12.80m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  11.87m  12.77m         
  5    15 Pomento, Anna          Cedarville            12.68m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  12.57m         
  6   245 Hager, Alicia          Maryville (Mo,)       11.79m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7   344 Lauzon, Megan          Siu-Edwardsville      12.78m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m         
  8    10 Glandon, Megan         Cedarville            10.76m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.63m  10.10m  10.58m         
 --   601 Taraska, Adi           Xavier (Ohio)         12.98m        DNS            
Flight  2  
  1   135 Buckley, Kyla          Indiana               16.70m     16.98mQ  55-08.50 
      15.72m  15.63m  FOUL  16.00m  16.98m  FOUL
  2    95 Theisen, Mary          Indiana State         16.70m     16.85mQ  55-03.50 
      16.16m  16.85m  16.48m  16.64m  16.55m  16.62m
  3   538 Slinden, Liberty       Louisville            15.54m     15.80mQ  51-10.00 
      15.11m  15.13m  15.80m  FOUL  15.06m  FOUL
  4   537 Serafin, Rachel        Louisville            14.97m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      12.80m  14.64m  FOUL  13.55m  13.97m  14.06m
  5    96 Walker, Whitney        Indiana State         13.86m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.16m  14.33m  14.40m  FOUL  14.08m  14.20m
  6    89 Passmore, Dawniell     Indiana State         13.20m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  12.87m  13.27m  13.18m  FOUL  13.19m
  7   415 Breland, Mekayla       Cincinnati            14.50m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.06m  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  13.35m  13.07m
  8   151 McClinton, Nakel       Indiana               13.51m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  12.55m  13.25m         
  9   340 Hampl, Elizabeth       Siu-Edwardsville      13.31m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL         
 --   138 Doan, M.J.             Indiana               14.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals with a legal mark in trials
   Gladstein: G 24.57m  1/26/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois Univ.    
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, U. of Southern Illinois    
       USATF: Q 19.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --       Hunter, Megan          Eastern Kentucky      11.43m        SCR            
 --   245 Hager, Alicia          Maryville (Mo,)       11.97m        SCR            
 --   601 Taraska, Adi           Xavier (Ohio)         13.00m        SCR            
 --   597 Oliver, Mercedes       Xavier (Ohio)         12.32m        SCR            
 --    10 Glandon, Megan         Cedarville            11.69m        SCR            
Flight  1  
  1   434 Molyet, Jessica        Cincinnati            16.73m     16.87m   55-04.25 
      FOUL  16.68m  16.87m  16.36m  FOUL  16.60m
  2    92 Rutz, Katelyn          Indiana State         16.32m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  16.42m  15.69m  15.38m  15.27m  FOUL
  3   415 Breland, Mekayla       Cincinnati            16.83m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.58m  15.02m  15.98m           
  4   416 Bridges, Mary          Cincinnati            15.56m     15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.08m  14.21m  15.67m         
  5   437 Phillips, Monica       Cincinnati            15.66m     15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.34m  FOUL  15.24m         
  6    96 Walker, Whitney        Indiana State         15.23m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.01m  13.60m  14.40m         
  7   414 Breeden, Nicole        Cincinnati            13.68m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.99m  14.29m  13.52m         
  8   344 Lauzon, Megan          Siu-Edwardsville      13.53m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.56m  13.54m  13.88m         
Flight  2  
  1   524 Gates, Patrice         Louisville            20.26m     20.04mQ  65-09.00 
      19.42m  20.04m  FOUL  FOUL  18.49m   
  2   537 Serafin, Rachel        Louisville            17.70m     18.63m   61-01.50 
      17.41m  18.63m  17.51m  17.53m  17.38m  16.67m
  3    95 Theisen, Mary          Indiana State         18.29m     18.39m   60-04.00 
      17.84m  17.95m  18.39m  18.26m  18.12m  FOUL
  4   151 McClinton, Nakel       Indiana               17.37m     18.33m   60-01.75 
      17.64m  18.33m  17.26m  17.23m  16.61m  17.47m
  5   527 Gilmore, Caitlin       Louisville            17.07m     18.21m   59-09.00 
      18.10m  13.65m  17.18m  16.38m  18.12m  18.21m
  6   340 Hampl, Elizabeth       Siu-Edwardsville      17.67m     16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.95m  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  16.28m  FOUL
  7   534 Nyemah, Dolly          Louisville            17.05m     16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.13m  16.63m  FOUL  15.49m  FOUL  16.66m
  8   135 Buckley, Kyla          Indiana               18.83m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      14.80m  15.98m  FOUL         
 --    89 Passmore, Dawniell     Indiana State         17.27m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals on Saturday
   Gladstein: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
       USATF: Q  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   311 Clarke, Lerone         PUMA                    6.47     Q 6.71q 
  2   446 Beal, Demitri          Cincinnati              6.98       7.04q 
  3   408 Schreiber, Scott       Unattached              7.11       7.06q 
  4   115 McQuay, Carl           Indiana State           6.99       7.12  
  5   405 Neely, Marcus          Unattached              7.30       7.32  
 --   567 Schuler, Aaron         Wabash                  7.16        DNS  
 --   310 Atkins, Antonio        Power X Elite           7.38        DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   397 Harris, Adam           Unattached              6.60     Q 6.60q 
  2   130 Wehmiller, Brett       Indiana State           7.16       7.10  
  3   213 Husain, Andre          Lake Erie               6.98       7.16  
  4   116 Mikell, Devyn          Indiana State           7.00       7.26  
  5    50 Brown, Daniel          Eastern Kentucky        7.10       7.28  
  6   294 Willey, Jacob          Miami (Ohio)            7.25       7.42  
  7   262 Thompson, Michael      Maryville (Mo,)         7.40       7.59  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   190 Strickland, Cornel     Indiana                 6.86       6.89q 
  2   352 Evans, Ahmad           Siu-Edwardsville        6.93       7.09  
  3   576 Dos Santos, Gabrie     William Woods           7.00       7.11  
  4   457 Kowaleski, Nick        Cincinnati              7.06       7.13  
  5   498 Donnellon, Nathan      Kentucky                7.48       7.40  
  6   606 Dimitroff, Dimitri     Xavier (Ohio)           7.25       7.43  
 --   286 Spallinger, Sam        Miami (Ohio)            7.20        DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   364 Smith, Darius          Siu-Edwardsville        6.86       6.92q 
  2   409 Somerville, Terren     Unattached              7.00       6.96q 
  3   452 Gilbert, Darnell       Cincinnati              7.05       7.12  
  4   161 Anderson, Dylan        Indiana                 7.20       7.24  
  5   255 Bowers, Dillon         Maryville (Mo,)         7.24       7.54  
  6   261 Taylor, Ryan           Maryville (Mo,)         7.76       7.75  
 --   320 Farr, Kendrick         SE Missouri             6.90        DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   357 Klavins, Braxton       Siu-Edwardsville        6.87       6.99q 
  2   192 Young, Anthony         Indiana                 6.88       7.08  
  3   455 Jones, Nathan          Cincinnati              7.04       7.12  
  4    25 Klaassen, Andre        Cedarville              7.04       7.14  
  5   170 Gerbick, Matt          Indiana                 7.21       7.28  
  6   604 Bryant, Matthew        Xavier (Ohio)           7.22       7.32  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals on Saturday
   Gladstein: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
       USATF: Q  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   190 Strickland, Cornel     Indiana                 6.89       6.87  
  2   364 Smith, Darius          Siu-Edwardsville        6.92       6.92  
  3   409 Somerville, Terren     Unattached              6.96       6.94  
  4   192 Young, Anthony         Indiana                 7.08       7.04  
  5   408 Schreiber, Scott       Unattached              7.06       7.05  
  6   446 Beal, Demitri          Cincinnati              7.04       7.06  
  7   352 Evans, Ahmad           Siu-Edwardsville        7.09       7.18  
 --   357 Klavins, Braxton       Siu-Edwardsville        6.99        DNS  
Preliminaries
  1   397 Harris, Adam           Unattached              6.60             
  2   311 Clarke, Lerone         PUMA                    6.71             
 11   130 Wehmiller, Brett       Indiana State           7.10             
 12   576 Dos Santos, Gabrie     William Woods           7.11             
 13   455 Jones, Nathan          Cincinnati              7.12             
 14   115 McQuay, Carl           Indiana State           7.12             
 15   452 Gilbert, Darnell       Cincinnati              7.12             
 16   457 Kowaleski, Nick        Cincinnati              7.13             
 17    25 Klaassen, Andre        Cedarville              7.14             
 18   213 Husain, Andre          Lake Erie               7.16             
 19   161 Anderson, Dylan        Indiana                 7.24             
 20   116 Mikell, Devyn          Indiana State           7.26             
 21   170 Gerbick, Matt          Indiana                 7.28             
 22    50 Brown, Daniel          Eastern Kentucky        7.28             
 23   405 Neely, Marcus          Unattached              7.32             
 24   604 Bryant, Matthew        Xavier (Ohio)           7.32             
 25   498 Donnellon, Nathan      Kentucky                7.40             
 26   294 Willey, Jacob          Miami (Ohio)            7.42             
 27   606 Dimitroff, Dimitri     Xavier (Ohio)           7.43             
 28   255 Bowers, Dillon         Maryville (Mo,)         7.54             
 29   262 Thompson, Michael      Maryville (Mo,)         7.59             
 30   261 Taylor, Ryan           Maryville (Mo,)         7.75             
 --   310 Atkins, Antonio        Power X Elite           DNS              
 --   567 Schuler, Aaron         Wabash                  DNS              
 --   286 Spallinger, Sam        Miami (Ohio)            DNS              
 --   320 Farr, Kendrick         SE Missouri             DNS              
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 White Starting Line, Lanes All The Way
   Gladstein: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   352 Evans, Ahmad           Siu-Edwardsville       21.54      21.82  
  2   364 Smith, Darius          Siu-Edwardsville       21.80      21.89  
  3   115 McQuay, Carl           Indiana State          21.81      22.24  
 --   320 Farr, Kendrick         SE Missouri            21.65        DNS  
Section  2  
  1   357 Klavins, Braxton       Siu-Edwardsville       21.80      21.71  
  2   452 Gilbert, Darnell       Cincinnati             22.10      21.89  
  3   122 Shaw, Arqeil           Indiana State          21.94      22.13  
  4   128 Washington, Adariu     Indiana State          22.19      22.41  
Section  3  
  1   499 Gross, Clyde           Kentucky               22.25      22.09  
  2    25 Klaassen, Andre        Cedarville             22.34      22.68  
  3   551 Keys, Antoine          Louisville             22.30      22.82  
  4   213 Husain, Andre          Lake Erie              22.30      22.99  
 --   456 Konkoly, Kevin         Cincinnati             22.31        DNS  
Section  4  
  1   495 Anderson, Nick         Kentucky               22.50      22.32  
  2   457 Kowaleski, Nick        Cincinnati             22.61      22.49  
  3   508 Tucker, Dyarius        Kentucky               22.50      22.87  
  4   326 Maise, Ellis           SE Missouri            22.46      23.13  
  5   294 Willey, Jacob          Miami (Ohio)           22.50      23.65  
Section  5  
  1   455 Jones, Nathan          Cincinnati             22.85      22.82  
  2    18 Caldwell, Corey        Cedarville             22.76      22.98  
  3   606 Dimitroff, Dimitri     Xavier (Ohio)          22.75      23.03  
  4    50 Brown, Daniel          Eastern Kentucky       22.95      23.44  
 --   308 Williams, Dwayne       Missouri Valley        22.81        DNS  
Section  6  
  1   615 Platt, Russell         Xavier (Ohio)          23.07      22.89  
  2   177 Mable, Adrian          Indiana                23.10      23.13  
  3   614 Phelan, Josh           Xavier (Ohio)          22.95      23.46  
  4    24 Imhof, Jacob           Cedarville             22.97      23.83  
 --   310 Atkins, Antonio        Power X Elite          23.60        DNS  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
 White/Blue Starting Line, 2-Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                 
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
       USATF: Q 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   357 Klavins, Braxton       Siu-Edwardsville       47.03      47.56  
  2   278 Hargrove, Jahquil      Miami (Ohio)           47.27      48.24  
  3   233 Dempster, Colin        Lipscomb               47.74      48.28  
  4   212 Hemphill, Keith        Lake Erie              48.10      49.13  
Section  2  
  1   179 Morgan, Derrick        Indiana                48.27      48.32  
  2   118 Piraino, Kevin         Indiana State          48.59      48.51  
  3   216 Snyder, Ethan          Lake Erie              48.10      48.72  
  4   127 Tuttle, Max            Indiana State          48.58      48.94  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 White/Blue Starting Line, 2-Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                 
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
       USATF: Q 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   178 Manley, Diquis         Indiana                49.57        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   350 Drew, Derek            Siu-Edwardsville       48.70      49.86  
  2   265 Bodrick, Adam          Miami (Ohio)           48.92      50.24  
  3   326 Maise, Ellis           SE Missouri            49.06      51.34  
 --   309 Butler, Kind           Nexus T.C.             48.00        DNS  
Section  2  
  1    67 Gauthier, Bronson      Haiti                  49.60      50.27  
  2   104 Dickson, Ryan          Indiana State          49.34      50.40  
 --   242 Smith, Kenny           Lipscomb               49.42        DNS  
 --   237 Gentry, Brian          Lipscomb               49.56        DNS  
Section  3  
  1   581 Zink, Nick             William Woods          49.81      49.24  
  2   456 Konkoly, Kevin         Cincinnati             49.85      49.48  
  3   551 Keys, Antoine          Louisville             49.85      50.13  
  4   281 Minosky, Vinnie        Miami (Ohio)           49.90      52.32  
Section  4  
  1   541 Arsenault, Calvin      Louisville             49.90      49.41  
  2   443 Alexander, Nathan      Cincinnati             50.20      50.40  
  3   374 Borland, Shaun         Tiffin                 50.44      51.06  
  4   608 Konstanzer, Ryan       Xavier (Ohio)          50.27      52.13  
  5   400 Kelly, Brendan         Unattached             50.48      52.87  
Section  5  
  1   365 Smith, Davinn          Siu-Edwardsville       50.50      51.52  
  2   330 Shivers, Adam          SE Missouri            50.80      51.87  
  3   200 Dias, Malcolm          Indiana Wesleyan       50.88      51.96  
  4    62 Ross, Kevin            Eastern Kentucky       50.80      52.37  
 --   375 Clark, Macerio         Tiffin                 50.87        DNS  
Section  6  
  1   508 Tucker, Dyarius        Kentucky               51.00      50.99  
  2    69 Feldmann, Joe          Hanover                50.89      51.24  
  3    28 Yoder, David           Cedarville             50.94      51.90  
  4    16 Bird, Matthew          Cedarville             51.04      51.97  
  5    60 O'Brian, Turner        Eastern Kentucky       51.30      52.47  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White/Blue Starting Line, 2-Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijis Milkevics, University of Nebrask
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   266 Brown, Kevin           Miami (Ohio)         1:20.29    1:22.12  
  2   444 Barney, Brian          Cincinnati           1:21.50    1:23.89  
 --   578 Shannon, Terrell       William Woods        1:21.13        DNS  
 --   105 Dowdell, Tyrell        Indiana State        1:21.62        DNS  
Section  2  
  1   272 Comisford, Joey        Miami (Ohio)         1:22.23    1:23.65  
  2   612 Parrelli, Grant        Xavier (Ohio)        1:22.50    1:23.79  
  3   178 Manley, Diquis         Indiana              1:22.80    1:23.95  
  4   189 Smith, Reggie          Indiana              1:22.85    1:24.20  
  5   241 Newman, Wayne          Lipscomb             1:22.80    1:25.05  
Section  3  
  1   366 Thomas, Josh           Siu-Edwardsville     1:23.15    1:22.24  
  2   275 Fockler, Andrew        Miami (Ohio)         1:23.00    1:23.42  
  3   268 Coburn, Skyler         Miami (Ohio)         1:23.00    1:23.59  
  4   603 Bartram, Nick          Xavier (Ohio)        1:26.50    1:30.91  
  5    52 Gaddie, Jack           Eastern Kentucky     1:26.10    1:31.46  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 White/Green Starting Lines/Alleys
 Alley One Hip#s - 3,6,9,12,15
 Alley Two Hip#s - 1,4,7,10,13
 Alley Three Hip#s - 2,5,8,11,14
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   407 Roller, Lance          Unattached           1:50.20    1:49.84  
  2   172 Hunter, Rorey          Indiana              1:50.68    1:50.14  
  3   583 Waterman, Jake         Wright Dist. Pro     1:49.94    1:50.23  
  4   112 Jackson, Jonathan      Indiana State        1:52.61    1:51.56  
  5   184 Roche, Joshua          Indiana              1:52.70    1:53.90  
  6    98 Adams, Brad            Indiana State        1:53.06    1:54.99  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White/Green Starting Lines/Alleys
 Alley One Hip#s - 3,6,9,12,15
 Alley Two Hip#s - 1,4,7,10,13
 Alley Three Hip#s - 2,5,8,11,14
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   353 Glaub, Jessy           Siu-Edwardsville     2:02.93        SCR  
 --   259 McKinley, Josh         Maryville (Mo,)      2:00.75        SCR  
 --    33 Skosky, Tommy          Columbia             2:00.00        SCR  
 --    31 McCulloch, Michael     Columbia             2:01.00        SCR  
 --   258 Gilsinger, Luke        Maryville (Mo,)      2:10.95        SCR  
 --       Gorham, Cody           Columbia             2:00.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   303 Head, Spencer          Missouri Valley      1:54.00    1:54.37  
  2   119 Rigoni, Tony           Indiana State        1:54.87    1:55.36  
  3   486 Smith, Brandon         Indianapolis         1:54.00    1:55.45  
  4   232 Bosket, Andrew         Lipscomb             1:54.22    1:55.74  
  5   502 Layten, Tim            Kentucky             1:54.00    1:56.40  
  6   564 Hruskovich, Cole       Wabash               1:54.20    1:56.56  
  7   555 Stewart, Andrew        Louisville           1:52.90    1:56.72  
  8   321 Holmes, Tyler          SE Missouri          1:53.48    1:58.65  
 --   507 Rich, Dylan            Kentucky             1:55.00        DNF  
 --   546 Cave, Thomas           Louisville           1:53.50        DNS  
Section  2  
  1   625 Huntoon, Jordan        Unattached           1:58.20    1:55.11  
  2   447 Bokeno, Ethan          Cincinnati           1:56.07    1:56.12  
  3   511 Wireman, Raine         Kentucky             1:56.00    1:56.15  
  4   110 Hess, Alex             Indiana State        1:55.17    1:56.80  
  5   380 Vermillion, Seth       Tiffin               1:56.00    1:57.29  
  6   616 Shepherd, Jordan       Xavier (Ohio)        1:57.20    1:57.72  
  7   263 Zuniga, Joe            Maryville (Mo,)      1:57.11    1:57.81  
  8    64 Williams, Jerome       Eastern Kentucky     1:59.80    1:58.29  
  9    20 Dejong, Tim            Cedarville           1:56.21    1:58.71  
 10   243 Wingerter, Jared       Lipscomb             1:59.87    2:00.80  
 11   239 Lenart, Daniel         Lipscomb             1:56.13    2:01.68  
 --   323 Johnson, Charles       SE Missouri          1:55.81        DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 Green Waterfall Start
 If Using Double Waterfall, Lower 1/3 of Hips Go In Alley
 Green Waterfall Alley Is One Turn Stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   370 Stockberger, Danny     Team In. Elite       4:01.01    4:04.60  
  2   126 Timlin, David          Indiana State        4:11.20    4:05.02  
  3   182 Reilly, Kieran         Indiana              4:06.20    4:06.73  
  4   369 Schoch, Tim            Team In. Elite       4:05.00    4:07.14  
  5   187 Skeete, Owen           Indiana              4:09.93    4:09.08  
  6   164 Chandler, Mark         Indiana              4:06.80    4:09.31  
  7   181 Overway, Kyle          Indiana              4:11.20    4:12.49  
  8   624 Duvall, Kyle           Unattached           4:12.26    4:14.04  
 --   168 Esselink, Evan         Indiana              4:12.80        DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Green Waterfall Start
 If Using Double Waterfall, Lower 1/3 of Hips Go In Alley
 Green Waterfall Alley Is One Turn Stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   379 McKown, Kevin          Tiffin               4:32.00        SCR  
 --   240 Lowery, DA             Lipscomb             4:27.73        SCR  
 --   376 Grunden, Michael       Tiffin               4:28.00        SCR  
 --    59 Migun, Peter           Eastern Kentucky     4:33.10        SCR  
 --    71 Mogos, Abiel           I.U.P.U.I.           4:25.00        SCR  
 --   254 Allen, Anthony         Maryville (Mo,)      4:30.19        SCR  
 --   259 McKinley, Josh         Maryville (Mo,)      4:29.00        SCR  
 --   360 Meyer, Keith           Siu-Edwardsville     4:28.99        SCR  
 --   362 Morgeson, Evan         Siu-Edwardsville     4:33.11        SCR  
 --   263 Zuniga, Joe            Maryville (Mo,)      4:25.40        SCR  
 --   402 lee, garrett           Unattached           4:09.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   621 Clapp, Spencer         Unattached           4:17.50    4:15.98  
  2   622 Claxton, Eric          Unattached           4:14.20    4:16.15  
  3   552 Kibet, Ernest          Louisville           4:13.00    4:17.83  
  4   327 Maton, Marc            SE Missouri          4:16.00    4:18.16  
  5    70 Cutter, Ryan           I.U.P.U.I.           4:15.00    4:18.33  
  6   605 Buchholz, Connor       Xavier (Ohio)        4:17.25    4:18.89  
  7   445 Baum, Evan             Cincinnati           4:15.00    4:19.24  
  8    58 Maritim, Ambrose       Eastern Kentucky     4:16.20    4:20.21  
  9   289 Stewart, Joseph        Miami (Ohio)         4:15.00    4:22.40  
 10   108 Gambill, Drew          Indiana State        4:13.73    4:22.46  
 11   450 Car, Anthony           Cincinnati           4:16.75    4:22.48  
 --   235 Freeman, Christian     Lipscomb             4:11.64        DNS  
 --   571 Brodeur, Ethan         Washington           4:16.43        DNS  
 --   377 Hunter, Brent          Tiffin               4:16.00        DNS  
 --   358 Kliem, Clint           Siu-Edwardsville     4:16.46        DNS  
Section  2  
  1   117 Ocasio, Gabe           Indiana State        4:17.37    4:16.95  
  2    22 Gustafson, Ryan        Cedarville           4:19.76    4:18.36  
  3   617 Zielinski, Corey       Xavier (Ohio)        4:18.50    4:19.98  
  4    23 Hartman, Wyatt         Cedarville           4:20.18    4:22.49  
  5    32 Sander, Devin          Columbia             4:20.29    4:23.42  
  6   332 Stoverink, Tyson       SE Missouri          4:21.32    4:23.89  
  7   547 Eaton, Ryan            Louisville           4:20.00    4:24.01  
  8   627 Miller, Luke           Unattached           4:20.20    4:25.18  
  9    21 Greenwood, Tyler       Cedarville           4:24.87    4:26.10  
 10   509 Willard, Sean          Kentucky             4:20.00    4:26.66  
 11   282 Moncrieff, Ryan        Miami (Ohio)         4:20.00    4:27.57  
 12    72 Westfall, Nathan       I.U.P.U.I.           4:23.00    4:28.73  
 13   613 Peterson, Aaron        Xavier (Ohio)        4:22.50    4:29.04  
 14    33 Skosky, Tommy          Columbia             4:22.00    4:29.93  
 15   273 Dietrich, Matthew      Miami (Ohio)         4:22.00    4:31.91  
 16    31 McCulloch, Michael     Columbia             4:24.00    4:34.19  
 17   109 Hambrock, Logan        Indiana State        4:21.06    4:36.56  
 --   236 Gardner, Daniel        Lipscomb             4:18.42        DNS  
 --   561 Pence, Tyler           Southern Indiana     4:20.00        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 White Waterfall Start
 If Using Double Waterfall, Lower 1/3 of Hips Go In Alley
 White Waterfall Alley Is One Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
       USATF: Q 8:03.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1     1 Poore, Andrew          Adidas               7:57.10    7:50.31Q 
  2   371 Turner, De'Sean        Team In. Elite       7:59.00    7:50.58Q 
  3   618 Alex, George           Zap Fitness          7:52.92    8:01.05Q 
  4   186 Schwartzer, Matthe     Indiana              8:05.77    8:01.51Q 
  5   619 Stilin, Joe            Zap Fitness          7:53.15    8:01.98Q 
  6   167 Crist, Jason           Indiana              8:06.63    8:05.97  
  7   368 Mayhew, Zack           Team In. Elite       7:50.50    8:09.32  
  8   560 Guy, Johnnie           Southern Indiana     8:05.00    8:09.91  
  9   180 Nierman, Robby         Indiana              8:08.28    8:13.64  
 10   169 Fife, Nolan            Indiana              8:04.06    8:19.96  
 11   561 Pence, Tyler           Southern Indiana     8:09.95    8:31.06  
 --   183 Ricker, JR             Indiana              8:08.90        DNS  
 --   188 Smith, Carl            Indiana              8:09.20        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White Waterfall Start
 If Using Double Waterfall, Lower 1/3 of Hips Go In Alley
 White Waterfall Alley Is One Turn Stagger
   Gladstein: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
       USATF: Q 8:03.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   398 Hollinden, Chris       Unattached           9:00.00        SCR  
 --   401 Kump, Nathan           Unattached           9:05.00        SCR  
 --   611 Orlando, Matt          Xavier (Ohio)        9:00.00        SCR  
 --   580 Wilson, Kaleb          William Woods        9:09.33        SCR  
 --   410 stewart, Austin        Unattached           9:05.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1   396 Gold, Alex             Unattached           8:15.00    8:19.87  
  2   187 Skeete, Owen           Indiana              8:17.62    8:22.71  
  3   121 Selby, Tristan         Indiana State        8:31.74    8:23.20  
  4   553 Kibichiy, Edwin        Louisville           8:30.00    8:24.27  
  5   412 Zeman, Paul            Unattached           8:20.00    8:24.44  
  6    58 Maritim, Ambrose       Eastern Kentucky     8:29.80    8:25.85  
  7   496 Beavin, Zach           Kentucky             8:25.00    8:27.22  
  8   402 lee, garrett           Unattached                      8:34.61  
  9   562 Boyce, Nick            Wabash               8:25.34    8:36.48  
 10   358 Kliem, Clint           Siu-Edwardsville     8:37.22    8:36.97  
 11   166 Coulter, Brent         Indiana              8:40.20    8:37.54  
 12   504 Phillips, Jared        Kentucky             8:28.00    8:37.96  
 13   545 Byrne, Tyler           Louisville           8:35.00    8:42.40  
 14   505 Polman, Ryan           Kentucky             8:35.00    8:43.75  
 15   568 Togami, Adam           Wabash               8:27.74    8:43.83  
 16   563 House, Fabian          Wabash               8:29.80    8:43.91  
 17   290 Stewart, Matthew       Miami (Ohio)         8:39.58    8:49.39  
 18   627 Miller, Luke           Unattached           8:31.72    8:52.01  
 19   548 Eden, Stacey           Louisville           8:35.00    8:52.54  
 20   393 Cowlin, Joe            Unattached           8:28.00    8:55.41  
 21   361 Moore, Nick            Siu-Edwardsville     8:38.22    9:05.51  
 --   238 Kingstedt, John        Lipscomb             8:35.97        DNS  
Section  2  
  1    26 Tuttle, Ben            Cedarville           8:39.81    8:38.11  
  2   621 Clapp, Spencer         Unattached           8:40.00    8:43.32  
  3    63 Turner, Ben            Eastern Kentucky     8:42.50    8:45.33  
  4   125 Taylor, Levi           Indiana State        8:51.01    8:47.09  
  5   363 Padesky, Luke          Siu-Edwardsville     8:45.69    8:50.34  
  6   111 Horsman, Bryan         Indiana State        8:57.61    8:51.18  
  7   257 Deeken, Kyle           Maryville (Mo,)      8:55.30    8:51.49  
  8   465 Sanders, Greg          Cincinnati           8:43.50    8:51.98  
  9    27 Watson, Clay           Cedarville           8:43.36    8:53.58  
 10    51 Burton, Kyle           Eastern Kentucky     8:57.47    8:54.72  
 11   466 Silver, Ian            Cincinnati           8:43.11    8:56.86  
 12   464 Ross, Tyler            Cincinnati           8:43.98    8:57.59  
 13   280 McBride, Zackery       Miami (Ohio)         8:42.00    8:58.19  
 14    19 Cheney, Matthew        Cedarville           8:43.92    9:02.41  
 15   113 Kump, Andrew           Indiana State        8:53.11    9:06.37  
 16   254 Allen, Anthony         Maryville (Mo,)      8:55.49    9:07.79  
 17   394 Franklin, Jacob        Unattached           8:48.44    9:19.47  
 18   256 Boyle, Zach            Maryville (Mo,)      8:56.85    9:27.05  
 --   378 McKown, Chris          Tiffin               8:55.00        DNF  
 --   284 Santino, Patrick       Miami (Ohio)         8:42.47        DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals on Saturday
   Gladstein: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
       USATF: Q  7.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   124 Swift, Greggmar        Indiana State           7.64     Q 7.70q 
  2   162 Bray, Zachary          Indiana                 8.12       8.12q 
  3   177 Mable, Adrian          Indiana                 8.52       8.42  
  3    18 Caldwell, Corey        Cedarville              8.23       8.42  
  5   277 Gittens, Tyler         Miami (Ohio)            8.60       9.01  
  6   405 Neely, Marcus          Unattached              8.23      16.59  
 --   459 Moore, Dailyn          Cincinnati              8.01        DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   409 Somerville, Terren     Unattached              7.77     Q 7.86q 
  2   495 Anderson, Nick         Kentucky                8.00       8.09q 
  3   449 Cain, Bryan            Cincinnati              8.12       8.11q 
  4   403 Malvern, Jamey         Unattached              8.20       8.45  
  5   366 Thomas, Josh           Siu-Edwardsville        8.43       8.79  
  6   458 Kubera, Kyle           Cincinnati              8.78       8.98  
 --   255 Bowers, Dillon         Maryville (Mo,)        10.93        DNS  
 --   214 Ondrus, Garrett        Lake Erie               8.30        DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   128 Washington, Adariu     Indiana State           8.00       8.01q 
  2   271 Combs, JaShawn         Miami (Ohio)            8.13       8.42  
  3   267 Chester, Sam           Miami (Ohio)            8.20       8.43  
  4   114 Lyke, Maurice          Indiana State           7.97       8.54  
  5   270 Cole, Grant            Miami (Ohio)            8.40       8.69  
  6    56 Howard, Toby           Eastern Kentucky        9.18       9.70  
 --   260 Saunders, Devin        Maryville (Mo,)         9.49         DQ  
 --   565 Mueller, Nathan        Wabash                  8.31        DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   541 Arsenault, Calvin      Louisville              7.98       7.96q 
  2   100 Brown, Duane           Indiana State           7.98       7.99q 
  3   499 Gross, Clyde           Kentucky                8.15       8.24  
  4   216 Snyder, Ethan          Lake Erie               8.15       8.31  
  5   307 Strickland, Markel     Missouri Valley         8.40       8.71  
  6    57 Iaciofano, Ben         Eastern Kentucky        9.25       9.75  
 --   554 Motill, Marcus         Louisville              9.32        DNF  
 --   566 Posthauer, Ronnie      Wabash                  8.34        DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance to Finals on Saturday
   Gladstein: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
       USATF: Q  7.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   409 Somerville, Terren     Unattached              7.86       7.66Q 
  2   124 Swift, Greggmar        Indiana State           7.70       7.83Q 
  3   541 Arsenault, Calvin      Louisville              7.96       7.95  
  4   128 Washington, Adariu     Indiana State           8.01       8.00  
  5   100 Brown, Duane           Indiana State           7.99       8.08  
  6   495 Anderson, Nick         Kentucky                8.09       8.09  
  7   449 Cain, Bryan            Cincinnati              8.11       8.14  
  8   162 Bray, Zachary          Indiana                 8.12       8.26  
Preliminaries
  9   499 Gross, Clyde           Kentucky                8.24             
 10   216 Snyder, Ethan          Lake Erie               8.31             
 11   271 Combs, JaShawn         Miami (Ohio)            8.42             
 11   177 Mable, Adrian          Indiana                 8.42             
 11    18 Caldwell, Corey        Cedarville              8.42             
 14   267 Chester, Sam           Miami (Ohio)            8.43             
 15   403 Malvern, Jamey         Unattached              8.45             
 16   114 Lyke, Maurice          Indiana State           8.54             
 17   270 Cole, Grant            Miami (Ohio)            8.69             
 18   307 Strickland, Markel     Missouri Valley         8.71             
 19   366 Thomas, Josh           Siu-Edwardsville        8.79             
 20   458 Kubera, Kyle           Cincinnati              8.98             
 21   277 Gittens, Tyler         Miami (Ohio)            9.01             
 22    56 Howard, Toby           Eastern Kentucky        9.70             
 23    57 Iaciofano, Ben         Eastern Kentucky        9.75             
 24   405 Neely, Marcus          Unattached             16.59             
 --   554 Motill, Marcus         Louisville              DNF              
 --   260 Saunders, Devin        Maryville (Mo,)          DQ              
 --   566 Posthauer, Ronnie      Wabash                  DNS              
 --   214 Ondrus, Garrett        Lake Erie               DNS              
 --   565 Mueller, Nathan        Wabash                  DNS              
 --   255 Bowers, Dillon         Maryville (Mo,)         DNS              
 --   459 Moore, Dailyn          Cincinnati              DNS              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 White/Blue Starting Line, 2-Turn Stagger First Leg
 Blue Triangle Exchange Zone Marks
   Gladstein: G 3:11.07  2007        , University of Minnesota                 
  Collegiate: C 3:03.50  3/9/2013    , University of Arkansas                  
                         Niit 46.2, Braddy 46.1, Cross 45.8, Gauntlett 45.2
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                             3:17.00        SCR  
     1) 350 Drew, Derek                 2) 365 Smith, Davinn              
     3) 366 Thomas, Josh                4) 352 Evans, Ahmad               
Section  1  
  1 William Woods University  'A'                     3:22.80    3:23.28  
     1) 578 Shannon, Terrell            2) 581 Zink, Nick                 
     3) 577 Edwards, Tanner             4) 575 Cook, Rhett                
  2 Indiana University  'A'                           3:19.10    3:23.83  
     1) 178 Manley, Diquis              2) 170 Gerbick, Matt              
     3) 161 Anderson, Dylan             4) 173 Keller, Stephen            
  3 Miami Univ. (Ohio)  'A'                           3:16.00    3:26.74  
     1) 267 Chester, Sam                2) 270 Cole, Grant                
     3) 275 Fockler, Andrew             4) 294 Willey, Jacob              
  4 Cedarville University  'A'                        3:26.11    3:28.24  
     1) 16 Bird, Matthew                2) 18 Caldwell, Corey             
     3) 20 Dejong, Tim                  4) 28 Yoder, David                
  5 Maryville Univ. (Mo.)  'A'                        3:28.16    3:30.84  
     1) 258 Gilsinger, Luke             2) 263 Zuniga, Joe                
     3) 259 McKinley, Josh              4) 254 Allen, Anthony             
  6 Miami Univ. (Ohio)  'B'                           3:20.00    3:39.50  
     1) 265 Bodrick, Adam               2) 268 Coburn, Skyler             
     3) 277 Gittens, Tyler              4) 281 Minosky, Vinnie            
 
Men Distance Medley Invitational
=========================================================================
 White/Green Lane or Alley Start
 Alley One Hip#s - 3,6,9,12,15
 Alley Two Hip#s - 1,4,7,10,13
 Alley Three Hip#s - 2,5,8,11,14
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana University  'A'                           9:34.00    9:40.51  
     1) 171 Gornall, Jordan             2) 179 Morgan, Derrick            
     3) 174 Kinnaird, Tretez            4) 180 Nierman, Robby             
  2 Indiana University  'B'                           9:42.00    9:44.55  
     1) 172 Hunter, Rorey               2) 192 Young, Anthony             
     3) 184 Roche, Joshua               4) 169 Fife, Nolan                
  3 Indiana University  'C'                           9:45.00   10:00.75  
     1) 164 Chandler, Mark              2) 162 Bray, Zachary              
     3) 182 Reilly, Kieran              4) 187 Skeete, Owen               
  4 Miami Univ. (Ohio)  'A'                           9:56.34   10:21.71  
     1) 274 Dusing, Andrew              2) 278 Hargrove, Jahquil          
     3) 269 Coffin, Wade                4) 293 Wigton, Edward             
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 White/Green Lane or Alley Start
 Alley One Hip#s - 3,6,9,12,15
 Alley Two Hip#s - 1,4,7,10,13
 Alley Three Hip#s - 2,5,8,11,14
   Gladstein: G 9:30.78  2/11/2011   , Indiana University                      
                         Stockberger, Vaughn, Holahan, & Bayer             
  Collegiate: C 9:25.97  2/16/2008   , University of Texas                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of Louisville  'A'                    10:00.00   10:10.53  
     1) 552 Kibet, Ernest               2) 546 Cave, Thomas               
     3) 547 Eaton, Ryan                 4) 555 Stewart, Andrew            
  2 Lipscomb University  'A'                         10:04.00   10:11.38  
     1) 236 Gardner, Daniel             2) 233 Dempster, Colin            
     3) 232 Bosket, Andrew              4) 235 Freeman, Christian         
  3 Cedarville University  'A'                       10:19.73   10:12.16  
     1) 22 Gustafson, Ryan              2) 20 Dejong, Tim                 
     3) 21 Greenwood, Tyler             4) 23 Hartman, Wyatt              
  4 SE Missouri St. Univ.  'A'                       10:15.00   10:18.45  
     1) 323 Johnson, Charles            2) 330 Shivers, Adam              
     3) 321 Holmes, Tyler               4) 327 Maton, Marc                
  5 Lipscomb University  'B'                         10:19.00   10:24.46  
     1) 240 Lowery, DA                  2) 242 Smith, Kenny               
     3) 239 Lenart, Daniel              4) 243 Wingerter, Jared           
  6 Missouri Valley College  'A'                     10:20.00   10:24.74  
     1) 300 Barbry, Alexis              2) 304 Kipng'etich, Kenneth       
     3) 302 Franco, Ignacio             4) 303 Head, Spencer              
  7 Indiana State University  'A'                    10:03.65   10:38.20  
     1) 108 Gambill, Drew               2) 104 Dickson, Ryan              
     3) 117 Ocasio, Gabe                4) 110 Hess, Alex                 
 -- Maryville Univ. (Mo.)  'A'                       10:50.00        DNS  
     1) 263 Zuniga, Joe                 2) 258 Gilsinger, Luke            
     3) 254 Allen, Anthony              4) 259 McKinley, Josh             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.85m, 1.90m, 1.95m, 2.00m, 2.04m, 2.08m,
 2.12m, 2.15m, 2.18m, 2.21m
   Gladstein: G 2.32m  2/9/2013    Derek Drouin, Indiana University            
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Univ. of Louisiana-Laf.      
       USATF: Q 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   210 Dudley, Edward         Lake Erie              2.20m      2.15mQ   7-00.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.15 2.18 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   287 Stefanski, Peter       Miami (Ohio)           2.10m      2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.15 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   354 Harvey, Julian         Siu-Edwardsville       2.05m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   501 Kretchmer, Justin      Kentucky               2.14m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5   328 Miller Jr., Regina     SE Missouri            2.16m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   173 Keller, Stephen        Indiana                2.06m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   556 Thompson, Michael      Louisville             1.85m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8   454 Hardiman, Jordan       Cincinnati             2.02m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8   202 Moffitt, Michael       Indiana Wesleyan       2.01m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10   607 Kolibab, John          Xavier (Ohio)          1.99m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11    54 Hill, Zach             Eastern Kentucky       2.03m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   276 Gambill, Matt          Miami (Ohio)           2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   356 Kidd, Travis           Siu-Edwardsville       2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   130 Wehmiller, Brett       Indiana State          1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15   175 Leonard, Steven        Indiana                2.00m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16   615 Platt, Russell         Xavier (Ohio)          1.98m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17   123 Stuckwisch, Hayden     Indiana State          1.97m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 18   324 Kent, Jacob            SE Missouri            2.09m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 18   201 King, Caleb            Indiana Wesleyan       1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    53 Hayes, Tommie          Eastern Kentucky       1.90m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --   506 Ratliff, Ryan          Kentucky               2.03m         NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   458 Kubera, Kyle           Cincinnati             2.00m        DNS            
 --   305 Longboy, Andrew        Missouri Valley        2.00m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 4.47m opening then +.15m to 4.92m, then + .10m
   Gladstein: G 5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University               
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, University of Texas            
       USATF: Q 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   255 Bowers, Dillon         Maryville (Mo,)        2.95m        SCR            
 --   554 Motill, Marcus         Louisville             4.20m        SCR            
 --   322 Jeffers, Jordon        SE Missouri            4.25m        SCR            
Flight  1  
  1   191 Volz, Drew             Indiana                5.25m      5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 5.32 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   503 Moushey, Charles       Kentucky               5.07m      5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.12 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   106 Ferrell, Byron         Indiana State          5.15m      4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4   325 Locke, Christian       SE Missouri            4.70m     J4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5    17 Blackwell, James       Cedarville             4.81m     J4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   500 Jensen, Michael        Kentucky               4.77m      4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7   120 Schenck, Wes           Indiana State          4.90m     J4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8   399 Houston, Scott         Unattached             5.40m     J4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8   102 Curley, Connor         Indiana State          4.90m     J4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   549 Jackson, Kevin         Louisville             4.75m      4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   176 Lewis, Robert          Indiana                4.90m      4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12   234 Floyd, Kevin           Lipscomb               4.77m      4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.62 
        O  XXX 
 12   161 Anderson, Dylan        Indiana                4.80m      4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.62 
        O  XXX 
 14   291 Swisher, Cody          Miami (Ohio)           4.50m     J4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.62 
       XO  XXX 
 15   497 Divine, Brooks         Kentucky               4.62m     J4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   609 Krcal, Craig           Xavier (Ohio)          4.60m         NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 --   329 Ross, Duncan           SE Missouri            4.48m         NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 --   610 Neugebauer, Brett      Xavier (Ohio)          4.45m         NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 --   498 Donnellon, Nathan      Kentucky               4.50m         NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 --   623 Closs, Michael         Unattached             4.50m         NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 --   462 Risser, Dillon         Cincinnati             4.80m         NH            
     4.47 4.62 
        P  XXX 
 --   283 Peterson, Kyle         Miami (Ohio)           4.45m         NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 --   451 Dangel, Josh           Cincinnati             5.40m         NH            
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   279 Hensh, Jake            Miami (Ohio)           4.55m         NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 --   463 Robinson, Colt         Cincinnati             4.80m         NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 --   406 Robinson, Colt         Unattached             4.77m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals with a legal mark in trials
 3m board
   Gladstein: G 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, University of Alabama          
       USATF: Q 7.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   270 Cole, Grant            Miami (Ohio)           7.00m      6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  6.95m  PASS  6.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   129 Webb, Robert           Indiana State          6.77m      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.61m  6.42m  6.74m  6.44m  FOUL  6.45m
  3   163 Brown, Adam            Indiana                6.88m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  6.67m
  4   170 Gerbick, Matt          Indiana                6.83m      6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.68m  6.72m  6.58m         
  5   458 Kubera, Kyle           Cincinnati             6.70m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.27m  6.70m  FOUL         
  6   510 Williams, Corey        Kentucky               7.01m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.57m           
  7   550 Kennedy, Nicholas      Louisville             6.99m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.48m  6.48m         
  8   408 Schreiber, Scott       Unattached             7.00m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m         
  8   498 Donnellon, Nathan      Kentucky               6.75m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      FOUL  6.55m  FOUL         
 10   203 Sleigh, Desmond        Indiana Wesleyan       6.82m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      FOUL  6.28m  6.53m         
 11    55 Howard, Adam           Eastern Kentucky       6.85m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.42m  6.52m  FOUL         
 12   411 Willig, Kirk           Unattached             6.65m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.74m         
 --   471 Dickson, AJ            Cumberlands            7.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1   367 Ward, Laderrick        Siu-Edwardsville       7.83m      7.71mQ  25-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.36m  7.47m  FOUL  7.71m
  2   395 Gibson, David          Unattached             7.29m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.00m  7.03m  7.15m  7.05m  FOUL  7.11m
  3   544 Brown, Jeron           Louisville             7.42m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  FOUL  4.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   114 Lyke, Maurice          Indiana State          7.26m      6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.78m  FOUL  6.74m  FOUL  6.77m  6.86m
  5   285 Settles, Calen         Miami (Ohio)           7.03m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  FOUL  6.68m  6.44m  FOUL  6.54m
  6   116 Mikell, Devyn          Indiana State          7.10m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  6.58m  6.64m  FOUL  FOUL  6.56m
  7   286 Spallinger, Sam        Miami (Ohio)           7.43m      6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  FOUL  6.66m           
 --   448 Brookins, Marquis      Cincinnati             7.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   309 Butler, Kind           Nexus T.C.             7.60m        DNS            
 --   199 Beck, Dalen            Indiana Wesleyan       7.04m        DNS            
 --   472 Hubert, Dominique      Cumberlands            7.50m        DNS            
 --   392 Brookins, Marquis      Unattached             7.37m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals with a legal mark in trials
 13m board only, no taped boards
   Gladstein: G 16.89m  1989        Jan Cado, North Central Univ.              
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist College          
       USATF: Q 15.39m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   215 Postwaite, Joseph      Lake Erie             15.64m     15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.05m  FOUL  15.20m  15.20m  FOUL  15.18m
  2   460 Nwankwo, Michael       Cincinnati            15.25m     14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  14.83m  14.57m
  3   301 Evans, Byron           Missouri Valley       14.51m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   355 Histrov, Mladen        Siu-Edwardsville      14.50m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   211 Fakorode, Colonel      Lake Erie             14.22m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  13.74m  13.71m  FOUL  13.24m  14.02m
  6   453 Greene, Chris          Cincinnati            14.43m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.41m  FOUL  13.67m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   285 Settles, Calen         Miami (Ohio)          13.80m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.63m  13.35m  FOUL  13.47m  13.43m
 --   328 Miller Jr., Regina     SE Missouri           15.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 --   349 Clerk, Ezekiel         Siu-Edwardsville      14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 --    60 O'Brian, Turner        Eastern Kentucky      13.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   510 Williams, Corey        Kentucky              14.37m        DNS            
 --   185 Rouse, Jr, Richard     Indiana               15.08m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals with a legal mark in trials
   Gladstein: G 21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois        
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State Universiy      
       USATF: Q 18.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   260 Saunders, Devin        Maryville (Mo,)        7.66m        SCR            
 --   255 Bowers, Dillon         Maryville (Mo,)        8.86m        SCR            
 --   267 Chester, Sam           Miami (Ohio)          12.50m        SCR            
Flight  1  
  1   288 Stein, Robert          Miami (Ohio)          15.50m     16.55m   54-03.75 
      FOUL  16.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   292 Vollet, Andrew         Miami (Ohio)          15.25m     16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  16.02m  16.42m  FOUL  16.52m  16.27m
  3   473 Smoak, Cameron         Cumberlands           15.00m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  13.67m  13.22m         
  4   333 Walker, Jason          SE Missouri           14.57m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  13.86m         
  5   351 Dutton, Alec           Siu-Edwardsville      14.10m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.27m         
  6   626 Miller, Andrew         Unattached            13.18m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.93m         
 --   331 Sievers, Seth          SE Missouri           14.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1   107 Fields, Chris          Indiana State         16.47m     18.14mQ  59-06.25 
      17.14m  FOUL  17.95m  17.93m  18.14m  FOUL
  2   557 Vivace, Brad           Louisville            18.18m     17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.92m  17.18m  16.96m  16.75m  17.39m  17.47m
  3   467 Tudor, Macklin         Cincinnati            17.25m     17.18m   56-04.50 
      16.77m  17.18m  16.41m  16.59m  16.96m  FOUL
  4   558 Wade, Steve            Louisville            17.37m     17.11m   56-01.75 
      FOUL  16.82m  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   103 Dennis, Sean           Indiana State         15.88m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.83m  15.67m
  6   359 Mashni, Jamil          Siu-Edwardsville      16.82m     15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL
  7   348 Block, Greg            Siu-Edwardsville      16.18m     15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   543 Bowling, Isaac         Louisville            16.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   101 Bunch, Derek           Indiana State         16.17m        DNS            
 --   579 Stockton, Anthony      William Woods         16.04m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals with a legal mark in trials
   Gladstein: G 23.36m  1/23/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreig', Southern Methodist Univ. 
       USATF: Q 19.81m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   351 Dutton, Alec           Siu-Edwardsville      13.45m        SCR            
 --       Michaud, Beau          Cedarville            13.13m        SCR            
Flight  1  
  1   107 Fields, Chris          Indiana State         18.85m     19.43m   63-09.00 
      19.06m  19.42m  FOUL  FOUL  18.67m  19.43m
  2   579 Stockton, Anthony      William Woods         19.03m     18.85m   61-10.25 
      18.85m  18.44m  FOUL  18.24m  18.52m  18.76m
  3   103 Dennis, Sean           Indiana State         18.27m     18.83m   61-09.50 
      17.57m  18.54m  FOUL  FOUL  18.30m  18.83m
  4   165 Chowning, Dyrek        Indiana               16.98m     18.47m   60-07.25 
      15.86m  16.40m  FOUL  17.25m  FOUL  18.47m
  5   404 Morse, Timothy         Unattached            19.00m     18.37m   60-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.30m  18.37m  FOUL  17.59m
  6   348 Block, Greg            Siu-Edwardsville      18.24m     17.65m   57-11.00 
      16.80m  FOUL  17.65m  17.13m  17.20m  FOUL
  7   542 Bombaugh, Sam          Louisville            19.99m     17.32m   56-10.00 
      FOUL  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.07m
  8    99 Applegate, Justin      Indiana State         18.28m     17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.03m
  9   461 Province, Josh         Cincinnati            16.33m     15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL
 10   557 Vivace, Brad           Louisville            18.07m     15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.48m  FOUL         
 11   331 Sievers, Seth          SE Missouri           15.24m     15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.22m  15.17m  FOUL         
 12   333 Walker, Jason          SE Missouri           16.08m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  FOUL  13.45m         
 13   470 Brislenn, Christia     Cumberlands           15.65m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  12.57m  13.06m         
 --   626 Miller, Andrew         Unattached            18.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   101 Bunch, Derek           Indiana State         18.40m        DNS