Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Uploaded Ad

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2013 09:17 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kia                 Tennessee                11.53q  2.5  1 
  2 Graves, Diona                Miami (Ohio)             11.62q  3.1  7 
  3 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta             11.66q  1.5  5 
  4 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S             11.69q  3.1  7 
  5 Wise, Katie                  Indiana Stat             11.73q  3.1  7 
  6 O'Bannon, Kaysee             Bellarmine               11.83q  1.3  6 
  7 Wood, Hannah                 Kennesaw Sta             11.85q  1.4  3 
  8 Robinson, Tamika             Unattached               11.85q  2.7  2 
  9 Yarnell, Emily               Tennessee                11.86   2.5  1 
 10 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. S             11.88   1.4  3 
 11 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                  11.89   3.1  7 
 12 Davis, Cynthia               Kennesaw Sta             11.98   2.4  4 
 13 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. S             12.02   2.7  2 
 14 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich             12.02   2.7  2 
 15 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              12.05   3.1  7 
 16 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich             12.07   1.5  5 
 17 Camble, Demetra              Indiana Stat             12.08   1.3  6 
 18 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich             12.09   1.4  3 
 19 Jarrett, Ciara               Youngstown S             12.10   1.3  6 
 20 Martin, Kaisha               Indiana Stat             12.11   1.4  3 
 21 Kinlaw, Courtney             East Tenn. S             12.12   1.4  3 
 22 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              12.16   2.4  4 
 23 Laaro, Simbi                 Wis.-Milwauk             12.19   2.4  4 
 24 Smith, Brittany              Northern Ill             12.19   2.5  1 
 25 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich             12.20   2.4  4 
 26 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                12.25   1.3  6 
 27 Clay, Raven                  Unattached               12.26   1.3  6 
 28 Mendenhall, Cha'nese         Western Mich             12.30   2.5  1 
 29 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                   12.32   2.7  2 
 30 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown S             12.34   1.3  6 
 31 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                  12.44   3.1  7 
 32 Abrams, Jasmine              Mid. Tenn. S             12.48   1.5  5 
 33 Hinds, Nascri                Concordia-Se             12.49   3.1  7 
 34 Daphness, Sheniece           Mid. Tenn. S             12.49   2.7  2 
 35 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich             12.55   1.4  3 
 36 Jackson, Jasmine             Shorter                  12.59   2.5  1 
 37 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri              12.61   1.5  5 
 38 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                   12.74   2.4  4 
 39 Townsend, Jazmen             Tennessee                12.77   2.7  2 
 40 Rowe, Alexandra              Northern Ill             12.78   2.4  4 
 41 Kupritz, Genevieve           East Tenn. S             12.79   2.7  2 
 42 Fulks, Karena                Northern Ken             12.99   3.1  7 
 43 Richmond, Kendal             Northern Ken             13.09   1.5  5 
 44 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken             13.39   1.3  6 
 45 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma             13.43   1.3  6 
 46 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                  13.52   1.5  5 
 -- Johnson, Cidnei              Bellarmine                  FS   2.5  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Felicia               Tennessee                23.04q  4.6  2 
  2 Harris, Tiffany              East Carolin             23.97q  1.2  4 
  3 Davis, Cynthia               Kennesaw Sta             24.03q  3.6  9 
  4 Graves, Diona                Miami (Ohio)             24.03q  2.5  7 
  5 Jarrett, Ciara               Youngstown S             24.04q  3.6  9 
  6 Jackson, Kia                 Tennessee                24.06q  2.1  3 
  7 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              24.09q  4.6  2 
  8 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich             24.16q  2.7  5 
  9 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S             24.25   1.2  4 
 10 Tucker, Erin                 East Carolin             24.33   2.1  6 
 11 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              24.33   3.6  9 
 12 Yarnell, Emily               Tennessee                24.36   2.7  5 
 13 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich             24.42   4.6  2 
 14 Wood, Hannah                 Kennesaw Sta             24.46   3.5  1 
 15 Bertling, Karissa            East Tenn. S             24.47   1.8  8 
 16 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich             24.55   3.5  1 
 17 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. S             24.61   2.5  7 
 18 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich             24.67   1.8  8 
 19 Camble, Demetra              Indiana Stat             24.74   2.5  7 
 20 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter Elit             24.74   1.2  4 
 20 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              24.74   2.1  6 
 22 Yapchung, Tashuana           Eastern Kent             24.76   3.6  9 
 23 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                   24.81   2.5  7 
 24 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich             24.82   2.1  3 
 25 Hutchinson, Cheyenne         East Carolin             24.93   4.6  2 
 26 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown S             24.96   3.6  9 
 27 Mendenhall, Cha'nese         Western Mich             25.10   4.6  2 
 28 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich             25.16   2.1  6 
 29 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. S             25.16   3.6  9 
 30 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                25.19   3.5  1 
 31 Forbes, Bianca               Eastern Kent             25.24   2.1  6 
 32 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                  25.46   2.5  7 
 33 Kinlaw, Courtney             East Tenn. S             25.47   2.1  6 
 34 Blair, Bianca                Tennessee                25.52   4.6  2 
 35 Daphness, Sheniece           Mid. Tenn. S             25.53   2.1  3 
 36 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill             25.54   2.5  7 
 37 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwauk             25.59   1.8  8 
 38 Bennett, Monique             Kennesaw Sta             25.66   3.6  9 
 39 Okonkwo, Anuli               Wis.-Milwauk             25.73   3.5  1 
 40 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                   25.81   2.7  5 
 41 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Mich             25.91   1.8  8 
 42 Smith, Brittany              Northern Ill             26.04   1.8  8 
 43 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri              26.05   4.6  2 
 44 Wrocklage, Olivia            Bellarmine               26.06   2.1  6 
 45 Rowe, Alexandra              Northern Ill             26.11   2.7  5 
 46 Groce, Melissa               Unattached               26.56   2.1  3 
 47 Murphy, Christina            Rend Lake                27.20   2.5  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta             54.83   2 
  2 Ruff, Kianna                 Tennessee                55.13   2 
  3 Yapchung, Tashuana           Eastern Kent             55.48   2 
  4 Allen, Kala                  Miami (Ohio)             55.86   1 
  5 Scannell, Katie              Miami (Ohio)             55.88   2 
  6 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich             56.03   2 
  7 Forbes, Bianca               Eastern Kent             56.07   2 
  8 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              56.27   1 
  9 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              56.63   1 
 10 White, Kentrell              Kennesaw Sta             56.73   4 
 11 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter Elit             56.85   1 
 12 Black, Macey                 Indiana Stat             57.08   3 
 13 Turk, Shawntoreah            Central Mich             57.27   1 
 14 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                   57.45   1 
 15 Arnold, Ariel                Western Mich             57.62   3 
 16 Bertling, Karissa            East Tenn. S             58.12   4 
 17 Myers, Charlotte             Miami (Ohio)             58.14   2 
 18 Jackson, Amber               Mid. Tenn. S             58.20   4 
 19 Jones, Meghan                Bellarmine               58.27   1 
 20 Anderson, Jordan             Western Mich             58.30   6 
 21 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Mich             58.35   3 
 22 Grant, Lauren                Wis.-Milwauk             59.51   3 
 23 Hoskins, Dominique           Shorter                  59.52   6 
 24 Tunti, Cheyenne              SE Missouri              59.53   5 
 25 Hamilton, Ginasia            Mid. Tenn. S             59.60   4 
 26 Birchfield, Samantha         Xavier (Ohio             59.67   6 
 27 Stump, Shelby                Findlay                1:00.22   5 
 28 Lucas, Christine             Xavier (Ohio           1:00.67   6 
 29 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Unattached             1:01.01   4 
 30 Osley, Alicia                Northern Ill           1:01.04   5 
 31 Gaerke, Kirsten              Findlay                1:01.45   5 
 32 Holloway, Amber              East Carolin           1:01.88   6 
 33 Watts, Krystyna              East Carolin           1:01.97   6 
 34 Follrod, Alicia              Northern Ken           1:02.15   6 
 35 Murphy, Christina            Rend Lake              1:03.69   6 
 36 Florence, Rashelle           Eastern Kent           1:04.96   5 
 37 Johnson, Adrina              Concordia-Se           1:07.63   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amirah              Tennessee              2:09.11   2 
  2 Panisse, Alexis              Tennessee              2:10.07   2 
  3 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Mich           2:10.47   1 
  4 Wendt, Lizzie                Wisconsin              2:11.23   2 
  5 Barron, Sara                 Vanderbilt             2:11.29   1 
  6 Kane, Kelsey                 Tennessee              2:11.43   2 
  7 Jackson, Brittney            Tennessee              2:12.29   1 
  8 Honeycutt, Charity           Tennessee              2:12.37   2 
  9 Harper, Brittney             Wisconsin              2:12.53   1 
 10 Smith, Bre'Anna              Purdue                 2:13.00   1 
 11 Slate, Olivia                East Carolin           2:13.04   1 
 12 Bryan, Cayce                 Lee (Tenn.)            2:13.52   1 
 13 Plenus, Megan                Purdue                 2:13.73   1 
 14 Norman, Natalie              Morehead Sta           2:13.74   2 
 15 Zimmermann, Christine        Findlay                2:13.77   1 
 16 Hampton, Tressanique         Mid. Tenn. S           2:13.91   2 
 17 Vodopia, Katherine           Connecticut            2:14.16   1 
 18 Higginbottom, Shelby         Indiana Stat           2:14.43   1 
 19 Zimmerman, Amber             Tennessee              2:14.94   2 
 20 Petree, Julia                Tennessee              2:15.73   3 
 21 Cremeans, Cara               Western Mich           2:16.15   3 
 22 Islam, Rachel                Mid. Tenn. S           2:16.34   3 
 23 Riethman, Madison            Xavier (Ohio           2:16.56   3 
 24 Rebecca, Alyssa              SE Missouri            2:16.77   3 
 25 Cronin, Julie                Northern Ill           2:16.93   4 
 26 Williams, Sydney             Kennesaw Sta           2:16.96   3 
 27 Johnson, Ty-Vonna            Tennessee              2:17.11   2 
 28 Lowery, Patavia              Tennessee              2:17.31   3 
 29 McShea, Erin                 St. Norbert            2:18.39   4 
 30 Lukianoff, Destinee          Western Mich           2:18.52   4 
 31 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier (Ohio           2:18.54   3 
 32 Clausen, Dana                Wis.-Milwauk           2:18.73   3 
 33 Mathisen, Julie              Eastern Kent           2:19.05   2 
 34 White, Sarah                 Bryan                  2:19.16   3 
 35 Goodin, Elizabeth            Bellarmine             2:19.16   4 
 36 Sciullo, Brooke              Eastern Mich           2:20.19   2 
 37 McDaniel, Rachel             Shorter                2:20.27   4 
 38 Pitts, Kristal               Northern Ill           2:21.16   4 
 39 Rutherford, Shannon          Eastern Kent           2:21.23   4 
 40 Miller, Storyie              Lee (Tenn.)            2:22.11   4 
 41 Reaser, Erica                Eastern Kent           2:22.28   4 
 42 Dreyer, Carolynn             Northern Ken           2:22.51   4 
 43 Andrews, Jasmyn              Morehead Sta           2:22.91   4 
 44 Jenkins, Destiny             Kennesaw Sta           2:23.94   3 
 45 Bobrova, Andzelika           Kennesaw Sta           2:24.77   3 
 46 Wolery, Emily                Xavier (Ohio           2:24.89   4 
 47 Spencer, Andrea              Bryan                  2:28.53   4 
 48 Taft, Paris                  Connecticut            2:30.21   1 
 -- Price, Channelle             Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Moore, Erica                 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Peters, Melissa              East Tenn. S               DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagan, Lauren                Unattached             4:22.84   1 
  2 Findley, Kristen             Vanderbilt             4:29.04   1 
  3 Jumper, Hannah               Vanderbilt             4:34.11   1 
  4 Musk, Angela                 Bellarmine             4:38.35   1 
  5 Hoop, Danielle               Cumberlands            4:44.18   1 
  6 Hirko, Katie                 East Tenn. S           4:45.20   1 
  7 Wesstrom, Erica              Eastern Kent           4:48.20   2 
  8 Lee, Jenna                   Bellarmine             4:48.66   2 
  9 Stults, Alexa                Findlay                4:50.85   1 
 10 Wright, Meagan               Milligan               4:52.77   1 
 11 Tarovisky, Lauren            Morehead Sta           4:53.59   2 
 12 Kitevski, Julia              Mid. Tenn. S           4:53.78   1 
 13 Albers, Jessica              Xavier (Ohio           4:54.14   1 
 14 Musk, Flannery               Bellarmine             4:56.85   2 
 15 Savage, Hannah               Northern Ill           4:57.22   1 
 16 Parks, Erica                 Morehead Sta           4:58.27   1 
 17 Reese, Hannah                Carson-Newma           4:58.79   2 
 18 Cornell, Liz                 Tennessee              4:59.72   2 
 19 Bailey, Janet                East Carolin           5:01.45   2 
 20 Roberts, Savannah            Eastern Kent           5:03.00   2 
 21 Rice, Rachel                 East Carolin           5:04.69   2 
 22 Miko, Kelley                 East Carolin           5:05.05   1 
 23 Combs, Jaci                  Northern Ken           5:08.27   2 
 24 Forby, Sara                  Rend Lake              5:10.00   2 
 25 Turner, Hannah               Shorter                5:18.49   2 
 26 Mercer, Danielle             Northern Ken           5:23.53   2 
 -- Wright, Phoebe               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comfort, Caitlin             Wisconsin              9:40.91  
  2 Anzalone, Gabi               Wisconsin             10:03.86  
  3 Rantanen, Viivi              Eastern Kent          10:18.23  
  4 Svec, Ashley                 Eastern Kent          10:21.87  
  5 Gipson, Autumn               Mid. Tenn. S          10:23.35  
  6 Forsythe, Alex               Western Mich          10:29.66  
  7 Paolillo, Maria              Purdue                10:30.09  
  8 Caddick, Jennifer            Purdue                10:32.59  
  9 Pallotta, Lisa               East Tenn. S          10:34.33  
 10 Kiprono, Jackline            Mid. Tenn. S          10:34.37  
 11 Smith, Taylor                Purdue                10:36.79  
 12 Smith, Stephanie             Mid. Tenn. S          10:51.74  
 13 Marin, Teresa                Western Mich          10:56.47  
 14 Field, Natalie               Eastern Kent          10:57.74  
 15 Mercer, Danielle             Northern Ken          11:14.47  
 16 Lemanski, Annette            Wis.-Milwauk          11:18.06  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quaintance, Rachel           Eastern Mich          17:37.71  
  2 Lucas, Nicole                Indiana Stat          17:55.74  
  3 Totzke, Juliane              Northern Ill          17:56.26  
  4 Ehrke, Kiah                  Wisconsin             17:57.43  
  5 Raffety, Leah                Northern Ill          18:20.83  
  6 Peacock, Becca               Western Mich          18:24.21  
  7 Olsen, Bjork                 East Carolin          18:27.48  
  8 Hollingsworth, Chelsea       East Carolin          18:27.51  
  9 McAuley, Claire              Northern Ill          18:30.92  
 10 Hooper, Kaitlyn              Northern Ken          18:40.30  
 11 Trowbridge, Maria            SE Missouri           18:49.10  
 12 Lemanski, Annette            Wis.-Milwauk          18:55.35  
 13 Matthews, Ashley             Lee (Tenn.)           18:56.42  
 14 Patten, Mackenzie            Milligan              18:58.98  
 15 Miller, Hannah               Eastern Kent          19:04.33  
 16 Stockton, Jessica            Bryan                 19:14.57  
 17 Zaage, Karyn                 Eastern Kent          19:19.59  
 18 Williams, Krystal            Morehead Sta          19:23.80  
 19 Winters, Parker              Morehead Sta          19:26.07  
 20 Sellers, Ashley              Western Mich          19:35.41  
 21 Wanniarchchi, Gayana         Wis.-Milwauk          19:40.01  
 22 Moyer, Ashley                Western Mich          19:42.00  
 23 Hewitt, Alexis               Lee (Tenn.)           19:45.20  
 24 Cope, Amanda                 Kennesaw Sta          20:07.36  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapkiai, Lucy                Mid. Tenn. S          35:47.01  
  2 Elbon, Mia                   Unattached            35:50.25  
  3 Lawson, Rebekah              SE Missouri           36:18.06  
  4 Spicher, Shea                Shorter               36:36.01  
  5 McMiller, Jenna              Wisconsin             37:18.93  
  6 Gregory, Anne                Wisconsin             38:23.06  
  7 Morris, Heather              Kennesaw Sta          38:23.60  
  8 Johnson, Kelly               Northern Ken          38:39.81  
  9 Frauhammer, Amy              Eastern Mich          38:50.04  
 10 Palmer, Jessica              East Tenn. S          39:03.34  
 11 Lacey, Melanie               SE Missouri           39:12.22  
 12 Stichnot, Madalyn            SE Missouri           39:32.01  
 13 Smock, Cara                  Eastern Mich          39:58.63  
 14 Miller, Beth                 Tennessee Te          40:10.11  
 15 Duncan, Victoria             Northern Ken          40:47.40  
 16 Biteman, Addie               Northern Ken          42:37.23  
 17 Forbes, Kathryn              Tennessee Te          42:52.28  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baggett, Layne               Miami (Ohio)             13.31   2.3  1 
  2 Law, Celriece                Unattached               13.46   2.3  1 
  3 Robinson, Tamika             Unattached               13.48   2.3  1 
  4 Tucker, Erin                 East Carolin             13.57   4.1  2 
  5 Edgecombe, Demeteria         East Tenn. S             13.60   2.3  1 
  6 Blair, Bianca                Tennessee                13.64   2.3  1 
  7 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                   13.75   4.1  2 
  8 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill             13.83   2.3  1 
  9 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich             13.94   2.3  1 
 10 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                   14.09   4.1  2 
 11 Hutchinson, Cheyenne         East Carolin             14.15   4.1  2 
 12 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwauk             14.25   4.1  2 
 13 Wilson, Christal             Mid. Tenn. S             14.35   4.1  2 
 14 Newman, Alysha               Eastern Mich             14.40   2.9  3 
 15 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             14.51   2.8  4 
 16 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich             14.53   2.8  4 
 17 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich             14.55   2.9  3 
 18 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich             14.56   3.7  5 
 19 Malcore, Katelyn             Wisconsin                14.66   2.9  3 
 20 Sanmiquel, Maud              Findlay                  14.68   2.9  3 
 21 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S             14.70   2.9  3 
 22 Okonkwo, Chiamaka            Wis.-Milwauk             14.71   2.9  3 
 23 Richmond, Kendal             Northern Ken             14.73   3.7  5 
 24 McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee                14.73   2.3  1 
 25 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich             14.77   3.7  5 
 26 Lemons, Jalencia             Indiana Stat             14.78   3.7  5 
 27 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri              14.78   3.7  5 
 28 Becker, Emily                Purdue                   14.81   2.8  4 
 29 Dudley, Ann                  Mid. Tenn. S             14.84   4.1  2 
 30 Hewett, Sherice              Wis.-Milwauk             14.87   2.8  4 
 31 Christian, Shannon           Kennesaw Sta             15.11   2.0  6 
 32 Bell, Erica                  East Carolin             15.19   3.7  5 
 33 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken             15.59   2.0  6 
 34 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill             15.64   2.0  6 
 35 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                  15.81   2.0  6 
 36 Williams, Naquia             Kennesaw Sta             15.88   2.8  4 
 37 Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta             16.36   2.0  6 
 38 Kosiorek, Laura              Youngstown S             16.63   4.1  2 
 39 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma             16.86   2.0  6 
 -- Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                    DNF   3.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat             58.68   1 
  2 Rawls, Asia                  Eastern Mich             59.89   1 
  3 Doughty, Bridget             Central Mich           1:02.06   1 
  4 Pachol, Nicole               Youngstown S           1:02.45   1 
  5 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich           1:02.61   2 
  6 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwauk           1:02.70   4 
  7 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich           1:02.83   3 
  8 Blair, Bianca                Tennessee              1:02.90   1 
  9 Collins, Janieyah            East Carolin           1:03.06   2 
 10 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwauk           1:03.07   3 
 11 Garner, Michelle             Wis.-Milwauk           1:03.15   4 
 12 Wollney, Kathie              Miami (Ohio)           1:03.69   4 
 13 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S           1:03.91   2 
 14 Roark, Madison               Bellarmine             1:04.46   2 
 15 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich           1:04.54   4 
 16 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich           1:04.67   3 
 17 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich           1:05.17   4 
 18 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Ill           1:05.34   2 
 19 Fanella, Amy                 Indiana Stat           1:05.35   5 
 20 Sanmiquel, Maud              Findlay                1:05.40   3 
 21 Housel, Brittany             Indiana Stat           1:05.53   3 
 22 Mitchell, Jabria             Kennesaw Sta           1:05.67   5 
 23 Jude, Sarah                  Shorter                1:05.68   3 
 24 Heglund-Lohman, Grace        Wisconsin              1:05.74   5 
 25 Jackson, Shante              Eastern Mich           1:06.91   5 
 26 Daniels, LaTia               Kennesaw Sta           1:07.78   4 
 27 Nelson, Natalie              East Carolin           1:07.81   6 
 28 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri            1:07.87   4 
 29 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio           1:08.21   6 
 30 Barker, Alison               SE Missouri            1:09.50   6 
 31 Mitchell, Lydia              Northern Ill           1:10.48   5 
 32 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken           1:10.56   6 
 33 Tilford, Kheiston            Northern Ken           1:10.83   6 
 34 Miller, Sara                 Rend Lake              1:23.55   6 
 -- Staton, Laterria             Kennesaw Sta               DNF   6 
 -- Robinson, Victoria           East Carolin               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voronko, Victoria            Eastern Mich          10:23.23  
  2 Beutler, Ashley              Wisconsin             10:27.24  
  3 Davidson, Hannah             Tennessee             10:44.75  
  4 Clark, Chelsea               East Tenn. S          10:59.55  
  5 Dalton, Kalli                Indiana Stat          11:12.80  
  6 Knurr, Hanna                 Wisconsin             11:15.48  
  7 Maibuecher, Laura            Purdue                11:17.44  
  8 Fritts, Kristin              Purdue                11:19.32  
  9 Dohogne, Mary                SE Missouri           11:24.08  
 10 Woller, Sammy                Wis.-Milwauk          11:27.11  
 11 Pfund, Kayla                 Eastern Mich          11:33.49  
 12 Westlake, Gloria             SE Missouri           11:34.22  
 13 Martinez, Anya               Morehead Sta          11:36.26  
 14 Govero, Jennifer             SE Missouri           11:42.56  
 15 Stockmaster, Brittany        Youngstown S          11:42.57  
 16 Ahlrichs, Anna               Xavier (Ohio          11:47.33  
 17 Justice, Kayla               Northern Ken          11:57.56  
 18 Bythell, Kaylee              East Carolin          12:13.63  
 19 Childers, Jessica            Lee (Tenn.)           12:38.65  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 increments: 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Tatijana           Eastern Mich             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Dudley, Ann                  Mid. Tenn. S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Tyler                Northern Ken             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Vukomanovic, Ivanna          Purdue                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wagner, Ashley               Youngstown S             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  6 Chapman, Kristin             East Tenn. S             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Burbulla, Ida                Northern Ill             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mosby, Chante                SE Missouri                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Dominick, Johnna             Virginia Tec                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Becker, Emily                Purdue                      NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- McAnsh, Emily                Western Mich                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Richardson, Brooke           Wisconsin                   NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Jessica               SE Missouri                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Szarabajko, Alexandra        Eastern Kent                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Woolum, Ashley               Eastern Kent                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Christian, Shannon           Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Dubois, Cierra               Northern Ken                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Frye, Alyssa                 Northern Ken                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Lazard, Abby                 Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.20-3.35-3.50-3.65-3.80-3.90 (10cm)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newman, Alysha               Eastern Mich             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hope, Nicole                 Indiana Stat             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rudolph, Kimyanna            Indiana Stat             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hadfield, Linda              Tennessee                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Champion, Erin               Tennessee                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schnurbusch, Jill            SE Missouri              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kimble, Richelle             Indiana Stat             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Allin, Leigh                 Virginia Tec             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XX 
  9 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Braidic, Ellie               Eastern Mich             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Buchheit, Nikki              SE Missouri              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Warner, Kathryn              East Carolin             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Trujillo, Whitney            Purdue                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Metzger, Alex                Purdue                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Wilson, Lauren               Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Kessler, Ashley              East Tenn. S             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Gray, Katherine              East Carolin             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 18 Schaal, Erinn                Virginia Tec             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Saunders, Lyndsey            Virginia Tec             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Robertson, Jacy              Kennesaw Sta             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Finer, Sarah                 Wis.-Milwauk                NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kessler, Lindsey             East Tenn. S                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Sherwood, Gabrielle          Unattached                  NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Grajales, Erica              SE Missouri                 NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                      NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 minimum mark to measure: 10.97m (36'0)
 prelims: 3 attempts each, top 9 marks to finals
 Every First Round Fair Mark Measured
 Afterwards, Minimum Measured Mark 10.97
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Makabu, France               Mid. Tenn. S            12.42m   3.6  40-09.00 
     FOUL      12.28m(2.1) 12.42m(3.6) 11.89m(2.8) 12.16m(2.7) 12.11m(2.2)
  2 Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. S            12.33m   1.8  40-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.03m(2.3) 12.08m(3.5) 12.33m(1.8) FOUL     
  3 Outerbridge, Allison         Tennessee               12.20m   4.1  40-00.50 
     12.02m(0.8) FOUL      12.12m(1.4) FOUL      11.96m(1.8) 12.20m(4.1)
  4 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  12.20m   4.3  40-00.50 
     11.86m(2.2) 12.20m(4.3) 11.70m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      11.55m(2.5)
  5 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich            12.17m   2.6  39-11.25 
     11.96m(2.4) 12.07m(2.8) FOUL      11.90m(3.2) 12.11m(3.2) 12.17m(2.6)
  6 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S            12.16m   1.6  39-10.75 
     12.16m(1.6) 11.94m(1.9) 12.08m(1.9) 11.96m(1.6) 12.03m(0.9) 12.10m(0.8)
  7 Smith, Shalesa               Indiana Stat            12.08m   1.9  39-07.75 
     11.91m(1.5) 12.08m(1.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich            12.06m   2.1  39-07.00 
     11.82m(2.6) FOUL      12.06m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 McGinnis, Laura              Wisconsin               11.99m   1.8  39-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.99m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee               11.93m   4.1  39-01.75 
     11.93m(4.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich            11.87m   3.2  38-11.50 
     FOUL      11.87m(3.2) 11.22m(2.2)            
 12 Hewett, Sherice              Wis.-Milwauk            11.71m   2.6  38-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.71m(2.6)            
 13 Lender, Bethany              East Tenn. S            11.57m   2.2  37-11.50 
     11.19m(1.8) 11.57m(2.2) 11.52m(1.7)            
 14 Anane, Vania                 Purdue                  11.47m   2.0  37-07.75 
     FOUL      11.47m(2.0) FOUL                 
 15 Mitchell, Alexis             Wisconsin               11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
     11.46m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 11.39m(NWI)            
 16 Suchla, Erika                Wis.-Milwauk            11.39m   2.2  37-04.50 
     FOUL      11.39m(2.2) 11.38m(3.6)            
 17 Richardson, Akeila           Kennesaw Sta            11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
     FOUL      11.36m(NWI) FOUL                 
 18 Woolum, Ashley               Eastern Kent            11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
     11.05m(NWI) 11.13m(NWI) FOUL                 
 19 Bell, Erica                  East Carolin            10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
     10.72m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 Krugel, Kara                 Wisconsin                9.98m   2.5  32-09.00 
     9.98m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Aldana, Anelise              Shorter                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Edwards, Onya                Xavier (Ohio              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Dunlay, Sammie               East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Sampair, Scotti              East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Moye, Kim                    SE Missouri               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Christy, Ki'Ana              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 minimum mark to measure: 40.00m
 prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tobis, Verena                East Tenn. S            44.56m     146-02 
      FOUL  44.08m  FOUL  42.52m  44.56m  44.06m
  2 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             43.55m     142-10 
      FOUL  43.55m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  3 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich            42.63m     139-10 
      41.25m  FOUL  FOUL  42.37m  42.63m  FOUL
  4 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             42.22m     138-06 
      41.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.22m  FOUL
  5 Wesner, Megan                Youngstown S            40.86m     134-01 
      38.72m  40.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S            40.73m     133-07 
      40.71m  40.73m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND
  7 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio            40.70m     133-06 
      FOUL  40.70m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  8 Myles, Moriah                Wis.-Milwauk            39.11m     128-04 
      39.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Borden, Madison              Tennessee Te            36.72m     120-06 
      36.72m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 10 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S            36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             35.32m     115-10 
      35.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Yslas, Lacy                  Tennessee Te            34.64m     113-08 
      34.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Harmon, Nancy                Wis.-Milwauk            34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Hooper, Shannon              Kennesaw Sta            34.15m     112-00 
      34.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Sears, Madison               Shorter                 33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Herzog, Olivia               Northern Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Meagan                Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hooper, Shauna               Eastern Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Joyce                 Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 minimum mark to measure: 45.00m
 prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay                 57.86m     189-10 
      56.25m  54.98m  55.36m  55.26m  54.30m  57.86m
  2 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana Stat            56.75m     186-02 
      50.37m  54.47m  FOUL  FOUL  53.95m  56.75m
  3 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                  55.09m     180-09 
      52.46m  FOUL  54.92m  53.59m  55.09m  54.22m
  4 Agawu, Julia                 Arkansas Sta            54.01m     177-02 
      FOUL  52.28m  54.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia            Eastern Mich            53.99m     177-01 
      45.14m  51.46m  FOUL  FOUL  53.99m  FOUL
  6 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             53.11m     174-03 
      53.11m  FOUL  53.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw Sta            52.80m     173-03 
      45.67m  FOUL  52.77m  52.80m  FOUL  50.55m
  8 Harrison, Jessie             Tennessee               52.01m     170-08 
      FOUL  51.24m  50.60m  FOUL  FOUL  52.01m
  9 Theisen, Mary                Indiana Stat            50.76m     166-06 
      49.50m  50.76m  46.58m  47.39m  50.05m  FOUL
 10 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             50.18m     164-07 
      49.38m  50.18m  FOUL            
 11 Harmon, Nancy                Wis.-Milwauk            49.98m     164-00 
      43.31m  FOUL  49.98m            
 12 Hooper, Shannon              Kennesaw Sta            47.92m     157-03 
      45.83m  ND  47.92m            
 13 Wesner, Megan                Youngstown S            47.40m     155-06 
      46.40m  47.29m  47.40m            
 14 Myles, Moriah                Wis.-Milwauk            46.70m     153-02 
      45.13m  45.98m  46.70m            
 15 Sears, Madison               Shorter                 46.31m     151-11 
      44.22m  46.31m  FOUL            
 16 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich            46.22m     151-08 
      FOUL  46.22m  FOUL            
 17 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich            45.61m     149-08 
      45.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  ND  FOUL            
 19 Ludick, Kim                  Arkansas Sta            42.88m     140-08 
      42.88m  FOUL  ND            
 20 Rouse, ReJean                Unattached              41.65m     136-08 
      41.65m  ND  ND            
 21 Williams, Katelyn            Tennessee               35.11m     115-02 
      35.11m  ND  ND            
 22 Smith, Meagan                Shorter                 29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  ND  ND            
 -- Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Averesch, Kendra             Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 minimum mark to measure: 35.00m
 prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Kimberley          NIKE                    49.95m     163-10 
      47.37m  47.32m  46.06m  FOUL  49.95m  FOUL
  2 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwauk            43.98m     144-03 
      37.38m  37.59m  43.98m  ND  ND  38.39m
  3 Tobis, Verena                East Tenn. S            40.38m     132-06 
      39.12m  37.71m  35.64m  FOUL  37.51m  40.38m
  4 Dresch, Katherine            Tennessee               39.24m     128-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.24m  35.88m  37.92m  FOUL
  5 Ludick, Kim                  Arkansas Sta            35.02m     114-11 
      33.29m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  35.02m  ND
  6 Myles, Moriah                Wis.-Milwauk            31.88m     104-07 
      31.88m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  7 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken            31.49m     103-04 
      31.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  8 Wood, Chelsea                Kennesaw Sta            30.75m     100-11 
      30.75m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND
  9 Taraska, Adi                 Xavier (Ohio            30.09m      98-09 
      30.09m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  PASS
 10 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             28.40m      93-02 
      28.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill            28.22m      92-07 
      28.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Goss, Emily                  Kennesaw Sta            25.11m      82-04 
      25.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Mills, Rochelle              Kennesaw Sta            23.74m      77-11 
      23.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. S             10.38q  1.9  6 
  2 Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat             10.52q  3.7  1 
  2 Hardnick, Arnez              Tennessee                10.52q  2.1  8 
  4 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter Elit             10.52q  0.3  3 
  5 James, Jamol                 Tennessee                10.53q  1.4  2 
  6 Horn, Joe                    Ashland                  10.54q  2.1  5 
  7 Neal, Michael                East Carolin             10.57q  2.6  4 
  8 Campbell, Rashad             East Tenn. S             10.58q  3.7  1 
  9 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State               10.59   0.3  3 
 10 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                  10.60   1.4  7 
 11 Rooks, Rasmus                Kennesaw Sta             10.62   2.1  5 
 12 Diallo, Sadio                Kennesaw Sta             10.62   1.9  6 
 13 Davis, Michael               Youngstown S             10.63   2.1  8 
 14 Nelvis, Jarael               Tennessee                10.64   0.3  3 
 15 Brown, Desmond               Unattached               10.65   1.9  6 
 16 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                   10.65   1.4  7 
 17 Talton, Nigel                Unattached               10.65   2.6  4 
 18 abdul-saboor, hakeem         Unattached               10.66   2.1  8 
 19 Farrington, Washington       Wis.-Milwauk             10.70   2.1  8 
 19 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Mich             10.70   3.7  1 
 21 Hudson, Cameron              East Carolin             10.74   1.4  2 
 22 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat             10.75   2.1  5 
 23 brunson, drew                Unattached               10.76   3.7  1 
 24 Carter, Blake                SE Missouri              10.77   1.4  7 
 25 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                   10.79   1.4  7 
 26 Juin, Reginald               Tennessee                10.79   2.6  4 
 27 Goins, Anthony               East Tenn. S             10.79   1.4  7 
 28 Beal, Reagan                 Kennesaw Sta             10.84   2.1  8 
 29 Farr, Kendrick               SE Missouri              10.84   3.7  1 
 30 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State               10.85   1.9  6 
 31 Reed, Micah                  Shorter                  10.85   3.7  1 
 32 Furr, Hunter                 East Carolin             10.86   2.1  5 
 33 Thompkins, Eric              Ashland                  10.91   1.4  2 
 34 Moss, Jervasse               Carson-Newma             10.92   2.6  4 
 35 Bacchus, Kendall             Mid. Tenn. S             10.92   2.1  5 
 36 Benton, Travis               Shorter Elit             10.92   1.4  2 
 37 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                  10.93   0.3  3 
 38 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown S             10.93   1.4  2 
 39 Banks, Devin                 Rend Lake                10.97   2.6  4 
 40 Lockhart, Michael            East Tenn. S             10.98   2.1  5 
 41 Mowatt, Kevin                Milligan                 11.04   1.4  7 
 42 Ferry, Matt                  Wis.-Milwauk             11.08   2.6  4 
 43 Battle, Justin               East Carolin             11.13   0.3  3 
 44 Santiago, Fabian             SE Missouri              11.14   3.7  1 
 45 Echols, Tyrone               Rend Lake                11.14   0.3  3 
 46 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio             11.15   2.1  8 
 47 Baskin, Anthony              Carson-Newma             11.16   1.4  2 
 48 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State               11.17   1.9  6 
 49 Blanchard, Wayne             Eastern Mich             11.20   1.4  7 
 50 Williams, Damar              Bellarmine               11.24   1.4  2 
 51 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                  11.25   1.4  7 
 52 Aririguzo, Michael           Eastern Mich             11.29   2.1  8 
 53 James, Carlos                Concordia-Se             11.35   0.3  3 
 54 Myles, Victor                Concordia-Se             11.46   1.4  2 
 55 Saucer, William              Bellarmine               11.47   0.3  3 
 56 Davis, Brad                  Lee (Tenn.)              13.00   2.1  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State               20.96q  3.5  7 
  2 Hardnick, Arnez              Tennessee                21.15q  2.7  8 
  3 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                  21.17q  3.5  7 
  4 Horn, Joe                    Ashland                  21.19q  1.7  9 
  5 Hudson, Cameron              East Carolin             21.20q  1.7  9 
  6 Diallo, Sadio                Kennesaw Sta             21.25q  2.0  6 
  7 Nelvis, Jarael               Tennessee                21.26q  3.0  3 
  8 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                   21.27q  2.0  2 
  9 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                   21.33   1.7  5 
 10 Neal, Michael                East Carolin             21.35   2.7  4 
 11 Patterson, Yosmani           Concordia-Se             21.39   2.7  4 
 12 Ellison, Rycine              Mid. Tenn. S             21.39   1.7  9 
 13 Tucker, Varick               Unattached               21.42   2.7  8 
 14 James, Jamol                 Tennessee                21.48   1.7  9 
 15 Davis, Michael               Youngstown S             21.50   3.0  3 
 16 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Mich             21.55   2.7  8 
 17 Akwu, Noah                   Mid. Tenn. S             21.56   2.0  6 
 18 Campbell, Rashad             East Tenn. S             21.63   3.5  7 
 19 Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat             21.66   3.0  3 
 20 Page, Champ                  Ohio State               21.69   2.7  8 
 21 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. S             21.70   1.7  5 
 22 Talton, Nigel                Unattached               21.72   4.1  1 
 23 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown S             21.74   2.7  4 
 24 Thompkins, Eric              Ashland                  21.74   4.1  1 
 25 Dameron, Randall             Shorter Elit             21.76   1.7  5 
 26 Rooks, Rasmus                Kennesaw Sta             21.79   2.0  6 
 27 Juin, Reginald               Tennessee                21.87   2.7  4 
 28 Farrington, Washington       Wis.-Milwauk             21.88   1.7  5 
 29 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat             21.90   3.0  3 
 30 Reed, Micah                  Shorter                  21.95   1.7  9 
 31 Housley, Keith               Indiana Stat             21.95   3.5  7 
 32 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                  22.04   2.7  4 
 33 Mowatt, Kevin                Milligan                 22.09   4.1  1 
 34 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                   22.14   2.7  8 
 35 Goins, Anthony               East Tenn. S             22.16   1.7  5 
 36 Furr, Hunter                 East Carolin             22.17   2.0  2 
 37 craig, jason                 Dayton Olymp             22.26   1.7  5 
 38 Anderson, Alexander          SE Missouri              22.29   2.7  8 
 39 Farr, Kendrick               SE Missouri              22.31   3.0  3 
 40 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                  22.43   3.5  7 
 41 Johnson, Jeremy              Rend Lake                22.52   1.7  9 
 42 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent             22.78   2.0  6 
 43 Barnes, Jaymie               Carson-Newma             22.92   2.7  8 
 44 Mangusson, Kaarel            Kennesaw Sta             23.03   4.1  1 
 45 Williams, Damar              Bellarmine               23.03   3.5  7 
 46 Myles, Victor                Concordia-Se             23.32   1.7  5 
 47 McClardy, Derek              Tennessee                23.44   2.0  2 
 48 Benton, Travis               Shorter Elit             25.34   2.0  2 
 -- Ferry, Matt                  Wis.-Milwauk               DNF   2.7  4 
 -- Baskin, Anthony              Carson-Newma               DNF   3.5  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Terrance         Tennessee                47.04   1 
  2 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Mich             47.74   1 
  3 Johnson, Marquis             Wis.-Milwauk             48.07   2 
  4 Davis, Zac                   Kennesaw Sta             48.13   3 
  5 Dill, Shaquille              BERMUDA                  48.14   1 
  6 Lamar, Cory                  Ashland                  48.18   2 
  7 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Mich             48.45   3 
  8 Cook, Jacob                  Ashland                  48.48   4 
  9 Piraino, Kevin               Indiana Stat             48.57   2 
 10 Akena, Geoffrey              Mid. Tenn. S             48.78   2 
 11 Balzano, Robert              Miami (Ohio)             48.81   2 
 12 Walker, Javon                Ohio State               48.85   2 
 13 Sapp, Maurice                Rend Lake                48.86   1 
 14 Williams, Matthew            Eastern Mich             48.90   2 
 15 Smith, Tyshawn               Kennesaw Sta             49.05   5 
 16 Holman, Clay                 Central Mich             49.07   3 
 17 Patterson, Yosmani           Concordia-Se             49.23   6 
 18 Beal, Reagan                 Kennesaw Sta             49.30   4 
 19 Rice, Cole                   Shorter                  49.33   3 
 20 Johnson, Davontae            Wis.-Milwauk             49.40   5 
 21 Johnson, Darren              Findlay                  49.52   1 
 22 McNair, Robert               Purdue                   49.96   3 
 23 Ervin, Jason                 Eastern Mich             50.03   3 
 24 Denissoff, Stephen           Miami (Ohio)             50.29   5 
 25 Anderson, Alexander          SE Missouri              50.45   7 
 26 Dickson, Ryan                Indiana Stat             50.45   5 
 27 Skamay, Ray                  Indiana Stat             50.49   5 
 28 Klosterman, Sean             Bellarmine               50.53   6 
 29 Bodrick, Adam                Miami (Ohio)             50.57   4 
 30 Travis, Michael              Findlay                  50.59   4 
 31 Williamson, Marquis          Youngstown S             50.67   7 
 32 Flannagan, Collin            Bellarmine               50.80   7 
 33 White, Dwight                Shorter                  50.83   5 
 34 Konstanzer, Ryan             Xavier (Ohio             50.85   6 
 35 Johnson, Jeremy              Rend Lake                50.86   4 
 36 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent             51.18   7 
 37 Arvia, Chris                 Purdue                   51.19   4 
 38 Maise, Ellis                 SE Missouri              51.37   7 
 39 McKinney, Nathan             Bellarmine               51.58   6 
 40 Echols, Tyrone               Rend Lake                51.66   6 
 41 Mayberry, Blake              Carson-Newma             53.20   5 
 42 Miles, Kyle                  East Carolin             53.73   6 
 -- Hamilton, Andre              Mid. Tenn. S               DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster, Dillon              Findlay                1:53.21   1 
  2 Bell, Desmond                Morehead Sta           1:53.22   2 
  3 Hatz, Alex                   Wisconsin              1:53.31   1 
  4 Palmer, Antonio              East Carolin           1:53.32   2 
  5 George, Josh                 Eastern Mich           1:53.50   1 
  6 Coffin, Wade                 Miami (Ohio)           1:53.64   2 
  7 Brown, Kevin                 Miami (Ohio)           1:54.30   1 
  8 Jones, Ryan                  East Tenn. S           1:54.40   1 
  9 Holmes, Tyler                SE Missouri            1:54.45   4 
 10 Traywick, Dylan              East Carolin           1:54.53   2 
 11 Pierce, Desmond              East Tenn. S           1:54.56   1 
 12 O'Bryant, Blair              Kennesaw Sta           1:54.56   3 
 13 Ross, Tyler                  Eastern Mich           1:54.59   2 
 14 Kelley, Brendan              Cumberlands            1:54.69   1 
 15 Long, Kameron                SE Missouri            1:54.81   2 
 16 Pigg, Jeffery                Wis.-Milwauk           1:54.93   3 
 17 Omar, Neal                   Purdue                 1:54.95   1 
 18 Spilman, Jack                Miami (Ohio)           1:55.05   1 
 19 Sabo, Joshua                 Ohio State             1:55.17   3 
 20 Lopez, Aundreas              Cumberlands            1:55.23   2 
 21 Adams, Brad                  Indiana Stat           1:55.32   3 
 22 Kipchumba, Emmanuel          Lee (Tenn.)            1:55.75   3 
 23 Bowman, Asa                  Mid. Tenn. S           1:55.76   3 
 24 Hinen, Dillon                Purdue                 1:55.86   2 
 25 Kaiser, Nick                 Tennessee              1:56.14   1 
 26 Schmidt, Reed                Wis.-Milwauk           1:56.27   4 
 27 Comisford, Joey              Miami (Ohio)           1:56.68   3 
 28 Sustachek, Tony              Wis.-Milwauk           1:57.48   4 
 29 Pineda, Chris                Unattached             1:57.78   3 
 30 Roachford, Gregory           Shorter                1:58.20   4 
 31 Morris, Wes                  Morehead Sta           1:58.22   4 
 32 Orlando, Matt                Xavier (Ohio           1:58.49   4 
 33 Gullette, Adam               Lee (Tenn.)            1:58.99   4 
 34 Bradley, Scott               Eastern Mich           1:58.99   3 
 35 Kobunski, Nicholas           Xavier (Ohio           1:59.11   4 
 36 Hayes, Jacob                 Findlay                1:59.16   3 
 37 Eason, Anthony               Eastern Kent           1:59.66   4 
 38 Steele, Michael              Indiana Stat           1:59.82   3 
 39 Noonan, James                Unattached             2:00.06   4 
 40 Rivera, Tivosiel             Rend Lake              2:01.74   4 
 41 Christensen, Adam            Lee (Tenn.)            2:02.31   4 
 42 Stanhouse, Luke              Rend Lake              2:02.73   4 
 -- Sherrer, Holland             Dayton Olymp               DNF   1 
 -- Sapp, Maurice                Rend Lake                  DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jake                 Wis.-Milwauk           3:55.83   1 
  2 Zisser, Alex                 SE Missouri            3:56.77   1 
  3 Baldwin, Angus               East Tenn. S           3:56.95   1 
  4 Monroe, Gary                 Morehead Sta           3:57.05   1 
  5 Brajdic, Michael             Ohio State             3:57.49   1 
  6 Hahn, Corey                  Indiana Stat           3:57.66   1 
  7 Sussman, Jacob               Ashland                3:57.83   1 
  8 Dickie, Jeremy               Tennessee              3:58.00   1 
  9 Harboe, Jeppe                Eastern Kent           3:58.23   1 
 10 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio           3:59.26   2 
 11 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier (Ohio           3:59.27   1 
 12 Stephens, Alex               Bryan                  3:59.32   1 
 13 Simatei, Robinson            Mid. Tenn. S           4:00.33   2 
 14 McClintock, Matt             Purdue                 4:00.55   1 
 15 McCandless, Alex             Tennessee              4:01.19   2 
 16 Dixon, Alden                 Mid. Tenn. S           4:01.87   1 
 17 Taiget, Silas                Mid. Tenn. S           4:02.47   3 
 18 Kirtner, Joe                 Morehead Sta           4:02.70   2 
 19 Handshoe, Kevin              Purdue                 4:02.88   3 
 20 Strotheide, Colten           SE Missouri            4:03.25   3 
 21 Merook, Adam                 Unattached             4:03.35   3 
 22 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay                4:03.45   1 
 23 Ocasio, Gabe                 Indiana Stat           4:04.17   2 
 24 Leschisin, Sam               Wis.-Milwauk           4:04.41   3 
 25 Morgan, Joseph               Wis.-Milwauk           4:05.00   2 
 26 Maiorca, Francesco           Ohio State             4:05.20   3 
 27 Miller, James                East Tenn. S           4:05.65   2 
 28 Stewart, Joseph              Miami (Ohio)           4:06.44   2 
 29 Yates, Madison               Bryan                  4:08.23   3 
 30 Elliott, Terris              Lee (Tenn.)            4:10.09   2 
 31 Rotich, Victor               Lee (Tenn.)            4:11.47   2 
 32 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio           4:12.23   2 
 33 Morrow, Adam                 East Carolin           4:12.33   3 
 34 Trollinger, John             Lee (Tenn.)            4:13.35   2 
 35 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken           4:13.47   3 
 36 Carter, Brett                Kennesaw Sta           4:14.10   3 
 37 Hill, John                   Rend Lake              4:14.48   2 
 38 Howell, Justin               Kennesaw Sta           4:18.71   3 
 39 Brooks, Dejon                Kennesaw Sta           4:22.65   3 
 40 Rodgers, Fredderick          Concordia-Se           4:38.35   3 
 41 Hatcher, Mikal               Concordia-Se           4:45.22   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenna, Matt                Wisconsin             14:36.50   1 
  2 Erschen, Jacob               Wisconsin             14:39.89   1 
  3 Matelong, Shadrack           Mid. Tenn. S          14:41.20   1 
  4 Garleb, Daniel               Miami (Ohio)          14:41.78   1 
  5 Geer, Hank                   Xavier (Ohio          14:42.78   1 
  6 Bodary, Chris                Tennessee             14:49.81   1 
  7 Elliott, Zach                Morehead Sta          14:50.68   1 
  8 Head, Taylor                 Indiana Stat          14:58.82   1 
  9 Ronnoh, Adams                Eastern Kent          15:03.10   1 
 10 Moreno, Jesse                Morehead Sta          15:05.55   1 
 11 Rainey, Jake                 Tennessee             15:09.39   1 
 12 Runia, Max                   Unattached            15:13.81   2 
 13 Duffy, Sean                  East Tenn. S          15:14.06   1 
 14 Ratliff, Chase               Morehead Sta          15:20.37   2 
 15 Johnston, Joel               Bryan                 15:36.05   2 
 16 Sigmon, Tim                  Bryan                 15:36.25   2 
 17 Brown, Shane                 SE Missouri           15:37.15   2 
 18 Burton, Kyle                 Eastern Kent          15:37.48   2 
 19 Little, Jack                 Unattached            15:40.64   2 
 20 Glotfelty, Louie             Wis.-Milwauk          15:43.11   2 
 21 Budic, Timothy               Laugh Last R          15:44.21   2 
 22 Kuhn, Matt                   Northern Ken          15:50.12   2 
 23 Trinh, Cameron               Eastern Mich          15:52.45   1 
 24 Bradshaw, Wes                Rend Lake             15:54.81   2 
 25 Migun, Peter                 Eastern Kent          15:56.77   2 
 26 Young, John                  East Carolin          15:59.73   2 
 27 Perez, Camden                Lee (Tenn.)           16:32.31   2 
 -- Finnerty, Rob                Wisconsin                  DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mascari, John                Indiana Stat          30:00.26  
  2 Okwera, Peter                Tennessee             30:10.54  
  3 Witchell, Warren             Eastern Mich          30:30.95  
  4 Hamid, Nabil                 Kennesaw Sta          30:31.28  
  5 Selby, Tristan               Indiana Stat          30:36.32  
  6 Derlath, Stephen             Tennessee             30:37.60  
  7 Johnson, Colton              Ashland               30:37.79  
  8 Munie, Craig                 SE Missouri           30:46.47  
  9 Ludvigsen, Anders            East Tenn. S          30:58.95  
 10 McLeod, Jason                Bryan                 31:00.57  
 11 Coffey, Ethan                Unattached            31:05.08  
 12 Marol, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)          31:18.75  
 13 Simpson, Anthony             Bryan                 31:28.28  
 14 Stewart, Matthew             Miami (Ohio)          31:30.40  
 15 Wing, David                  Miami (Ohio)          31:34.56  
 16 Creekmore, J.R.              Tennessee             31:36.59  
 17 Knapp, Andy                  Unattached            31:37.92  
 18 Kimuli, Musa                 Eastern Kent          31:39.11  
 19 Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S          31:46.86  
 20 Harm, Rick                   Northern Ken          31:50.63  
 21 Frantom, Spencer             King                  31:56.92  
 22 Turner, Ben                  Eastern Kent          32:04.36  
 23 Appiah, Allan                Purdue                32:08.75  
 24 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken          32:13.09  
 25 Haase, Josh                  Purdue                32:15.46  
 26 Davis, Keith                 Mid. Tenn. S          32:16.00  
 27 Wolfer, Andy                 Northern Ken          32:16.90  
 28 Shipley, Nate                SE Missouri           32:18.94  
 29 Mullen, Tyler                SE Missouri           32:45.01  
 30 Liechty, Spencer             Xavier (Ohio          33:10.54  
 31 Chase, Adam                  East Tenn. S          33:17.02  
 -- Burruss, Ryan                Kennesaw Sta               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat             13.94   2.5  1 
  2 brunson, drew                Unattached               14.00   2.5  1 
  3 Lyke, Maurice                Indiana Stat             14.03   3.2  2 
  3 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                   14.03   2.5  1 
  5 Powell, Renaldo              Central Mich             14.15   3.2  2 
  6 Busby, Durell                Wis.-Milwauk             14.20   2.5  1 
  7 Washington, Adarius          Indiana Stat             14.22   3.2  2 
  8 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State               14.25   2.5  1 
  9 Robertson, Donovan           Ohio State               14.26   2.5  1 
 10 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                  14.37   3.2  2 
 11 Butler, Darrell              Eastern Mich             14.53   2.0  3 
 12 Hines, Justin                Ohio State               14.60   3.2  2 
 13 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)             14.60   3.2  2 
 14 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk             14.62   2.0  3 
 15 Combs, JaShawn               Miami (Ohio)             14.68   3.2  2 
 16 Abdullah, Bilal              Kennesaw Sta             14.71   2.7  4 
 17 Delveaux, Alex               Wis.-Milwauk             14.81   2.0  3 
 18 Comar, Waquiem               Ashland                  14.97   1.8  5 
 19 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich             14.98   2.0  3 
 20 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta             15.09   2.7  4 
 21 Dijols, Jason                East Carolin             15.10   2.7  4 
 22 Childs, Darius               Carson-Newma             15.10   1.8  5 
 23 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich             15.16   2.7  4 
 24 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Kennesaw Sta             15.23   2.7  4 
 25 Owens, Elijha                Ashland                  15.23   3.2  2 
 26 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. S             15.73   1.8  5 
 27 Pierce, Briar                East Tenn. S             15.79   1.8  5 
 28 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich             15.85   2.0  3 
 29 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri              15.94   1.8  5 
 -- Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio               DNF   1.8  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benson, Terry                Unattached               52.23   1 
  2 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                   52.40   1 
  3 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                  52.62   2 
  4 Owens, Elijha                Ashland                  52.81   4 
  5 Butler, Darrell              Eastern Mich             52.90   4 
  6 Norris, Luke                 Ohio State               53.13   2 
  7 Williams, Michael            Tennessee                53.23   2 
  8 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana Stat             53.26   2 
  9 Delveaux, Alex               Wis.-Milwauk             53.53   2 
  9 Comar, Waquiem               Ashland                  53.53   4 
 11 Blanks, Antonio              Ohio State               53.60   1 
 12 Scott, Parker                Central Mich             53.60   3 
 13 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich             53.76   5 
 14 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         Central Mich             53.77   2 
 15 Robertson, Donovan           Ohio State               54.12   1 
 16 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta             54.55   3 
 17 Harley, Quinton              East Carolin             54.56   1 
 18 Coburn, Skyler               Miami (Ohio)             54.73   3 
 19 Brooks, Marcus               Ohio State               54.77   2 
 20 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk             54.78   4 
 21 Shaw, Arqeil                 Indiana Stat             54.99   4 
 22 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. S             56.74   4 
 23 Chase, Chandler              East Carolin             57.88   5 
 24 Norris, Dominique            Eastern Kent             58.17   5 
 25 Bland, Chaz                  Rend Lake                58.32   6 
 26 Jones, Patrick               East Carolin             58.44   5 
 27 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri              58.58   5 
 28 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Kennesaw Sta             59.55   6 
 29 Moore, Ryan                  Shorter                  59.73   6 
 30 Wilson, Demonte              East Carolin           1:00.89   4 
 31 Pierce, Briar                East Tenn. S           1:01.38   6 
 32 Murray, Kadeem               Carson-Newma           1:02.60   6 
 33 simac, jacob                 Unattached             1:04.65   6 
 34 Kiefer, Tyler                Rend Lake              1:08.07   6 
 -- Walls, Isiah                 Purdue                     DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neff, Jackson                Ohio State             9:01.63  
  2 Betz, Dustin                 Indiana Stat           9:05.70  
  3 Redd, Jordan                 Ohio State             9:11.84  
  4 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Ken           9:11.98  
  5 Petro, Nick                  Eastern Mich           9:14.72  
  6 Majoy, Timothy               Findlay                9:16.41  
  7 Roys, Donny                  Ohio State             9:17.58  
  8 Walker, Mike                 Lee (Tenn.)            9:22.47  
  9 Wagner, Brett                Miami (Ohio)           9:24.02  
 10 Hatfield, Connor             Bryan                  9:24.35  
 11 Smith, Daryl                 Eastern Mich           9:24.54  
 12 Tobin, Daniel                Tennessee              9:25.43  
 13 Schienbein, Tate             Purdue                 9:26.81  
 14 Noe, Jordan                  King                   9:28.58  
 15 Moncrieff, Ryan              Miami (Ohio)           9:39.67  
 16 Glotfelty, Bobby             Wis.-Milwauk           9:43.90  
 17 Anderson, Ryan               SE Missouri            9:47.33  
 18 Johnson, Charles             SE Missouri            9:49.93  
 19 McBride, Zackery             Miami (Ohio)           9:55.06  
 20 Jenkins, Josh                Kennesaw Sta           9:56.87  
 21 Pelletier, Matthew           Miami (Ohio)           9:58.48  
 22 Chabola, Cody                Eastern Mich          10:01.72  
 23 Childers, Evan               Morehead Sta          10:06.91  
 24 Whyte, Donnie                Cumberlands           10:16.27  
 25 Mowrey, Tyler                Northern Ken          10:18.37  
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.30-4.45-4.60-4.70 (10cm)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owenby, Michael              Kennesaw Sta             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schenck, Wes                 Indiana Stat             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Borton, Tyler                Ohio State               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 LaMaster, Andrew             Indiana Stat             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Curley, Connor               Indiana Stat             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Tuck, Adam                   East Carolin             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Wildeman, Sam                Miami (Ohio)             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP   XP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Spadaccini, Dylan            East Carolin             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Locke, Christian             SE Missouri              4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Maira, Michael               Tennessee                4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Babits, Paul                 Vault High A             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
       XO  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 13 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwauk             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Hensh, Jake                  Miami (Ohio)             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 Winkle, Chris                East Tenn. S             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hoogland, Matt               Virginia Tec                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Lasher, Forrest              East Carolin                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- butt, David                  East Tenn. S                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Morris, Matthew              Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Yates, Joseph                Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 minimum mark to measure: 14.33m (47'0)
 prelims: 3 attempts each, top 9 marks to finals
 finals: 3 attempts each
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jason               East Tenn. S            15.69m   3.1  51-05.75 
     FOUL      15.19m(1.9) 15.41m(2.3) 15.42m(1.4) FOUL      15.69m(3.1)
  2 Dorsey, Andre                Kennesaw Sta            15.25m   3.5  50-00.50 
     13.02m(2.0) FOUL      15.25m(3.5) 14.77m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Bordley, Allen               East Carolin            14.98m   5.1  49-01.75 
     14.80m(2.5) 14.98m(5.1) 14.79m(2.4) ND(NWI) 14.45m(0.9) FOUL     
  4 Vann, Julian                 Ohio State              14.85m   2.4  48-08.75 
     FOUL      14.75m(1.5) 14.84m(2.6) 14.59m(1.9) FOUL      14.85m(2.4)
  5 Johnson, David               Shorter                 14.72m   1.9  48-03.50 
     14.27m(2.4) 14.72m(1.9) 14.68m(1.9) ND(NWI) PASS      FOUL     
  6 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State              14.69m   2.0  48-02.50 
     14.42m(4.9) 14.57m(2.6) 14.69m(2.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Davis, Dorian                Youngstown S            14.58m   2.1  47-10.00 
     14.10m(0.7) 14.58m(2.1) 14.45m(3.6) FOUL      ND(NWI) 14.51m(2.1)
  8 Cantwell, John               Miami (Ohio)            14.55m   2.4  47-09.00 
     13.78m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      14.55m(2.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S            13.72m   2.1  45-00.25 
     13.72m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich            13.61m   2.8  44-08.00 
     13.61m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Blassingame, Cassandine      Carson-Newma            13.43m   2.8  44-00.75 
     13.43m(2.8) 13.41m(1.8) FOUL                 
 12 Boyd, Nico                   Carson-Newma            13.20m   2.4  43-03.75 
     13.20m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Donovan, Dupin               Concordia-Se            12.02m   2.3  39-05.25 
     12.02m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 Bailey, Gerald               Concordia-Se            11.65m   1.7  38-02.75 
     11.65m(1.7) FOUL      PASS                 
 15 Higgins, Emmanuel            Concordia-Se            11.45m   2.8  37-06.75 
     11.45m(2.8) FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Loyd, Anthony                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Mauldin, Craig               Central Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Haston, Justin               East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Bowdy, Michael               Eastern Kent              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 minimum mark to measure: 14.00m
 prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
 finals: 3 attempts each
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay                 19.42m   63-08.75 
      19.42m  FOUL  18.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hoty, Matthew                Tennessee               19.12m   62-08.75 
      17.70m  18.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.12m
  3 Grace, Bobby                 Unattached              18.57m   60-11.25 
      18.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.57m  FOUL
  4 Engel, Jakob                 Purdue                  18.33m   60-01.75 
      17.81m  18.33m  18.32m  18.33m  FOUL  18.25m
  5 Dechant, Matt                Unattached              18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.84m  17.63m  17.78m  17.88m  18.06m  18.32m
  6 Miller, Taylor               Findlay                 18.01m   59-01.25 
      17.59m  17.86m  FOUL  17.38m  FOUL  18.01m
  7 Bailey, Tavis                Tennessee               17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.33m  FOUL  17.52m  17.06m  17.20m  FOUL
  8 Bunch, Derek                 Indiana Stat            17.33m   56-10.25 
      16.25m  17.33m  17.22m  FOUL  16.68m  FOUL
  9 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                  17.02m   55-10.25 
      17.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  17.02m  16.64m  FOUL  16.74m  FOUL
 11 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                  16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.85m  FOUL  16.31m            
 12 Vicars, Marcus               Findlay                 16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.66m  FOUL            
 13 Kyle, Shon                   Rend Lake               16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  16.52m  FOUL            
 14 Chavez, Richard              Arkansas Sta            16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.98m  16.28m  FOUL            
 16 Fields, Chris                Indiana Stat            16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.59m  16.10m  16.01m            
 17 Stein, Robert                Miami (Ohio)            16.01m   52-06.50 
      14.73m  16.01m  FOUL            
 18 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta            15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Seaver, John                 Youngstown S            15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  15.19m  FOUL            
 20 Harvey, Robert               Kennesaw Sta            15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  15.16m  14.80m            
 21 Vendemia, Eric               Youngstown S            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.37m  14.81m  14.62m            
 22 Lingo, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta            14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  14.47m  FOUL            
 23 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich            14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.45m  FOUL            
 24 Golen, Paul                  Miami (Ohio)            14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.28m  14.21m  FOUL            
 25 Crow, Tyler                  Kennesaw Sta            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  ND  ND            
 26 Goodwiler, Jake              Wis.-Milwauk            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  ND            
 28 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. S            12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  ND  FOUL            
 29 Farelus, Jonathan            Concordia-Se            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  ND  ND            
 30 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken            10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  PASS  PASS            
 31 Abdullah, Bilal              Kennesaw Sta             9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Jean, Jeanfaud               Concordia-Se             8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  ND  PASS            
 -- Sickafoose, Chris            Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Bass, Darren                 Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Mathis, Lucas                Carson-Newma              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 minimum mark to measure: 45.00m
 prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
 finals: 3 attempts each
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lingo, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta            50.65m     166-02 
      FOUL  50.65m  47.96m  46.76m  FOUL  47.62m
  2 Vogt, Dylan                  Ohio State              49.33m     161-10 
      48.24m  FOUL  FOUL  47.28m  49.33m  48.69m
  3 Kyle, Shon                   Rend Lake               48.46m     159-00 
      43.65m  FOUL  48.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bass, Darren                 Findlay                 48.40m     158-09 
      FOUL  46.26m  45.69m  48.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Vicars, Marcus               Findlay                 48.10m     157-10 
      FOUL  46.84m  FOUL  48.10m  47.26m  FOUL
  6 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich            46.21m     151-07 
      46.21m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND  45.21m
  7 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich            42.98m     141-00 
      42.98m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Isom, Blake                  East Tenn. S            41.30m     135-06 
      41.30m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Seaver, John                 Youngstown S            40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
 10 Crow, Tyler                  Kennesaw Sta            39.19m     128-07 
      39.19m  ND  FOUL            
 11 Dibattista, Jake             Xavier (Ohio            38.69m     126-11 
      38.69m  FOUL  ND            
 12 Vendemia, Eric               Youngstown S            37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  ND  ND            
 13 Farelus, Jonathan            Concordia-Se            36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m  FOUL  PASS            
 14 Applegate, Justin            Indiana Stat            34.54m     113-04 
      34.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken            33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  ND  FOUL            
 16 Jean, Jeanfaud               Concordia-Se            32.90m     107-11 
      32.90m  FOUL  PASS            
 17 Sickafoose, Chris            Shorter                 14.33m      47-00 
      14.33m  ND  FOUL            
 -- Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter Elit              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mathis, Lucas                Carson-Newma              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Golen, Paul                  Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sedys, Martynas              Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 minimum mark to measure: 50.00m
 prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
 finals: 3 attempts each
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fryman, Andy                 Mjolnir Thro            69.11m     226-09 
      69.11m  FOUL  64.90m  FOUL  68.61m  68.49m
  2 Porter, Garland              Unattached              68.45m     224-07 
      68.43m  FOUL  FOUL  67.30m  67.70m  68.45m
  3 Becker, Kevin                Unattached              67.18m     220-05 
      65.94m  FOUL  67.18m  FOUL  65.30m  66.41m
  4 Pounds, Brandon              Indiana Stat            64.92m     213-00 
      60.00m  FOUL  61.00m  62.94m  62.48m  64.92m
  5 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                  62.88m     206-03 
      60.83m  FOUL  FOUL  62.38m  62.45m  62.88m
  6 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta            61.61m     202-01 
      59.50m  61.61m  FOUL  60.70m  61.10m  FOUL
  7 Morse, Timothy               Unattached              61.38m     201-04 
      59.84m  61.38m  FOUL  FOUL  61.34m  FOUL
  8 Velez, Joseph                Ohio State              60.63m     198-11 
      60.02m  57.57m  FOUL  60.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sedys, Martynas              Kennesaw Sta            60.15m     197-04 
      60.15m  55.08m  59.30m  58.05m  59.60m  FOUL
 10 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay                 58.19m     190-11 
      57.22m  58.19m  57.09m            
 11 Thomas, Drew                 Tennessee               57.59m     188-11 
      57.59m  56.95m  56.88m            
 12 Gehring, Bill                Ohio State              57.22m     187-09 
      57.22m  56.02m  FOUL            
 13 Applegate, Justin            Indiana Stat            56.57m     185-07 
      48.51m  56.57m  52.83m            
 14 Chavez, Richard              Arkansas Sta            55.84m     183-02 
      FOUL  55.84m  FOUL            
 15 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             55.63m     182-06 
      FOUL  52.39m  55.63m            
 16 Fields, Chris                Indiana Stat            55.49m     182-01 
      FOUL  54.22m  55.49m            
 17 Siemers, Jared               SE Missouri             55.11m     180-10 
      53.83m  52.31m  55.11m            
 18 McAdoo, Deon                 Tennessee               54.10m     177-06 
      54.10m  53.98m  52.14m            
 19 Harvey, Robert               Kennesaw Sta            53.55m     175-08 
      49.63m  53.55m  ND            
 20 Stein, Robert                Miami (Ohio)            53.09m     174-02 
      53.09m  52.26m  FOUL            
 21 Brown, Cameron               Tennessee               52.90m     173-07 
      52.15m  FOUL  52.90m            
 22 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             52.59m     172-06 
      FOUL  52.59m  51.09m            
 23 Vicars, Marcus               Findlay                 51.64m     169-05 
      50.78m  ND  51.64m            
 24 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich            50.43m     165-05 
      44.23m  ND  50.43m            
 25 Engel, Jakob                 Purdue                  44.64m     146-05 
      44.64m  ND  ND            
 26 Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk            44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  ND  FOUL            
 27 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. S            43.68m     143-04 
      43.68m  FOUL  ND            
 28 Goodwiler, Jake              Wis.-Milwauk            43.37m     142-03 
      43.37m  FOUL  ND            
 29 Turner, Teron                Eastern Mich            42.42m     139-02 
      42.42m  ND  ND            
 -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter Elit              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Frost, Carson                Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Miller, Taylor               Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Wentz, Andrew                Eastern Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL