Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/18/2013 05:41 PM
             Miami University vs. University of Akron - 1/18/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                             1:45.52        
                  27.24       57.31 (30.07)     1:22.05 (24.74)     1:45.52 (23.47)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                             1:47.37        
                  27.55       58.09 (30.54)     1:23.60 (25.51)     1:47.37 (23.77)
  3 Akron, University of-LE  'A'                                1:49.27        
                  27.99       58.33 (30.34)     1:24.60 (26.27)     1:49.27 (24.67)
  4 Akron, University of-LE  'B'                                1:50.30        
                  28.25       59.32 (31.07)     1:26.00 (26.68)     1:50.30 (24.30)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                            x1:50.38        
                  27.84       59.39 (31.55)     1:25.80 (26.41)     1:50.38 (24.58)
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                            x1:51.57        
                  28.58       59.52 (30.94)     1:26.75 (27.23)     1:51.57 (24.82)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'E'                            X1:50.74        
                  27.71       59.08 (31.37)     1:26.37 (27.29)     1:50.74 (24.37)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephanie F       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               10:22.64        
                  29.14     1:00.40 (31.26)     1:31.98 (31.58)     2:03.45 (31.47)
        2:34.73 (31.28)     3:05.87 (31.14)     3:37.27 (31.40)     4:08.49 (31.22)
        4:39.68 (31.19)     5:11.07 (31.39)     5:42.22 (31.15)     6:13.83 (31.61)
        6:45.33 (31.50)     7:16.67 (31.34)     7:48.23 (31.56)     8:19.73 (31.50)
        8:50.76 (31.03)     9:21.93 (31.17)     9:52.70 (30.77)    10:22.64 (29.94)
  2 Tyler, Molly M            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               10:28.23        
                  29.30     1:00.62 (31.32)     1:32.09 (31.47)     2:03.62 (31.53)
        2:35.12 (31.50)     3:06.82 (31.70)     3:38.28 (31.46)     4:09.38 (31.10)
        4:40.65 (31.27)     5:11.82 (31.17)     5:43.08 (31.26)     6:14.63 (31.55)
        6:46.06 (31.43)     7:17.66 (31.60)     7:49.44 (31.78)     8:21.32 (31.88)
        8:53.55 (32.23)     9:25.45 (31.90)     9:57.50 (32.05)    10:28.23 (30.73)
  3 Rogers, Kelly D           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               10:29.22        
                  29.01     1:00.86 (31.85)     1:32.88 (32.02)     2:04.78 (31.90)
        2:36.56 (31.78)     3:08.40 (31.84)     3:40.46 (32.06)     4:12.49 (32.03)
        4:44.55 (32.06)     5:16.45 (31.90)     5:47.69 (31.24)     6:19.17 (31.48)
        6:50.59 (31.42)     7:21.79 (31.20)     7:53.10 (31.31)     8:24.35 (31.25)
        8:55.55 (31.20)     9:26.99 (31.44)     9:58.51 (31.52)    10:29.22 (30.71)
  4 Mitchell, Whitney M       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH              x10:32.63        
                  29.25     1:00.81 (31.56)     1:32.40 (31.59)     2:04.14 (31.74)
        2:35.64 (31.50)     3:07.05 (31.41)     3:38.72 (31.67)     4:10.42 (31.70)
        4:42.27 (31.85)     5:14.11 (31.84)     5:46.07 (31.96)     6:17.98 (31.91)
        6:49.96 (31.98)     7:21.70 (31.74)     7:53.61 (31.91)     8:25.42 (31.81)
        8:57.36 (31.94)     9:29.34 (31.98)    10:01.27 (31.93)    10:32.63 (31.36)
  5 Drazkowski, Ashley A      FR Akron-LE                      10:43.47        
                  29.52     1:01.15 (31.63)     1:33.18 (32.03)     2:05.24 (32.06)
        2:37.23 (31.99)     3:09.36 (32.13)     3:41.53 (32.17)     4:13.79 (32.26)
        4:46.16 (32.37)     5:18.74 (32.58)     5:51.37 (32.63)     6:23.92 (32.55)
        6:56.63 (32.71)     7:29.19 (32.56)     8:01.65 (32.46)     8:34.16 (32.51)
        9:06.77 (32.61)     9:39.37 (32.60)    10:11.76 (32.39)    10:43.47 (31.71)
  6 Reamer, Emily L           JR Akron-LE                      10:54.92        
                  30.25     1:02.56 (32.31)     1:35.32 (32.76)     2:08.26 (32.94)
        2:40.94 (32.68)     3:13.96 (33.02)     3:46.97 (33.01)     4:19.88 (32.91)
        4:52.92 (33.04)     5:25.94 (33.02)     5:58.81 (32.87)     6:31.88 (33.07)
        7:04.81 (32.93)     7:38.03 (33.22)     8:11.19 (33.16)     8:44.34 (33.15)
        9:17.32 (32.98)     9:50.27 (32.95)    10:22.70 (32.43)    10:54.92 (32.22)
  7 Dostall, Danielle C       JR Akron-LE                      11:09.98        
                  29.86     1:02.27 (32.41)     1:35.37 (33.10)     2:08.77 (33.40)
        2:42.21 (33.44)     3:15.84 (33.63)     3:49.61 (33.77)     4:22.97 (33.36)
        4:56.55 (33.58)     5:30.53 (33.98)     6:04.87 (34.34)     6:38.64 (33.77)
        7:12.72 (34.08)     7:46.46 (33.74)     8:20.53 (34.07)     8:54.28 (33.75)
        9:28.50 (34.22)    10:02.50 (34.00)    10:36.64 (34.14)    11:09.98 (33.34)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westrick, Bekka L         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:52.51        
                  26.20       54.99 (28.79)     1:23.81 (28.82)     1:52.51 (28.70)
  2 Kete, Maddie C            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:54.48        
                  27.02       56.44 (29.42)     1:25.88 (29.44)     1:54.48 (28.60)
  3 Fujan, Cc C               SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:56.44        
                  27.70       57.51 (29.81)     1:27.03 (29.52)     1:56.44 (29.41)
  4 Collett, Courtney L       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:56.80        
                  27.73       57.43 (29.70)     1:27.41 (29.98)     1:56.80 (29.39)
  5 Emerich, Becca L          SR Akron-LE                       1:57.50        
                  27.62       57.42 (29.80)     1:27.44 (30.02)     1:57.50 (30.06)
  6 Fischbach, Courtney M     SR Akron-LE                       2:01.36        
                  28.45       58.88 (30.43)     1:29.72 (30.84)     2:01.36 (31.64)
  7 Hunsinger, Rachel M       SR Akron-LE                       2:05.61        
                  28.59     1:00.22 (31.63)     1:33.08 (32.86)     2:05.61 (32.53)
 -- Craig, Emma C             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:58.38        
                  27.90       58.12 (30.22)     1:28.28 (30.16)     1:58.38 (30.10)
 -- Zimmer, Becca A           SR Akron-LE                            DQ        
      False start
                  27.23       56.37 (29.14)     1:25.76 (29.39)          DQ (29.47)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bootsma, Katie J          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.00        
                  28.74       58.00 (29.26)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Maegan L        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.14        
                  28.58       58.14 (29.56)                                        
  3 Cross, Kelsea A           SR Akron-LE                         59.05        
                  28.62       59.05 (30.43)                                        
  4 Grandjean, Mandy M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  59.08        
                  28.92       59.08 (30.16)                                        
  5 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x59.95        
                  29.28       59.95 (30.67)                                        
  6 Ferrante, Kelsey M        SO Akron-LE                       1:00.17        
                  29.52     1:00.17 (30.65)                                        
  7 Niznik, Ashley M          FR Akron-LE                       1:01.66        
                  29.91     1:01.66 (31.75)                                        
 -- Barhorst, Ellen E         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:01.23        
                  30.07     1:01.23 (31.16)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clagg, Stacie R           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:05.97        
                  30.83     1:05.97 (35.14)                                        
  2 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:06.52        
                  31.55     1:06.52 (34.97)                                        
  3 Colby, Kendra L           JR Akron-LE                       1:07.04        
                  31.15     1:07.04 (35.89)                                        
  4 Scott, Kayla M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:07.12        
                  31.72     1:07.12 (35.40)                                        
  5 Lawson, Amanda N          SO Akron-LE                       1:07.27        
                  31.97     1:07.27 (35.30)                                        
  6 Wagner, Nicole L          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:07.62        
                  31.81     1:07.62 (35.81)                                        
  7 Breymier, Jessica L       SR Akron-LE                       1:09.20        
                  32.76     1:09.20 (36.44)                                        
  8 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SR Akron-LE                      x1:10.23        
                  33.34     1:10.23 (36.89)                                        
 -- Schacter, Stacia M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:07.76        
                  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Catherine O         JR Akron-LE                       2:05.28        
                  28.40     1:00.32 (31.92)     1:32.65 (32.33)     2:05.28 (32.63)
  2 Krueger, Laura A          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:07.50        
                  28.97     1:01.02 (32.05)     1:34.04 (33.02)     2:07.50 (33.46)
  3 Blodgett, Katie E         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:08.90        
                  28.83     1:01.47 (32.64)     1:34.65 (33.18)     2:08.90 (34.25)
  4 Thornton, Leah M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:09.23        
                  28.90     1:01.18 (32.28)     1:34.64 (33.46)     2:09.23 (34.59)
  5 Seiler, Erin E            FR Akron-LE                       2:10.51        
                  29.49     1:02.82 (33.33)     1:36.27 (33.45)     2:10.51 (34.24)
  6 Poland, Emily E           SO Akron-LE                       2:14.08        
                  29.81     1:03.73 (33.92)     1:38.45 (34.72)     2:14.08 (35.63)
  7 Kluth, Aubrey M           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:15.27        
                  30.61     1:04.65 (34.04)     1:40.14 (35.49)     2:15.27 (35.13)
  8 Pearson, Meghan E         SO Akron-LE                      x2:17.16        
                  30.28     1:04.59 (34.31)     1:40.99 (36.40)     2:17.16 (36.17)
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:13.83        
                  30.58     1:06.07 (35.49)     1:40.79 (34.72)     2:13.83 (33.04)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Cynthia M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  24.13        
  2 Raspopovich, Hannah M     FR Akron-LE                         24.26        
  3 Krueger, Sara M           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  24.51        
  4 Marquiss, Annie M         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                  24.54        
  5 Rohr, Natalie L           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x24.72        
  6 Hart, Taylor J            SO Akron-LE                         24.82        
  7 Hunsinger, Rachel M       SR Akron-LE                         25.94        
  8 Smith, Meagan E           SO Akron-LE                        x26.02        
 -- Veri, Gabby M             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X24.95        
 
Event 8  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Carla M         JR Akron-LE                        289.35        
  2 Craft, Nikki M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 273.37        
  3 Werwinski, Lisa M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 247.04        
  4 Dorow, Amy K              JR Akron-LE                        222.60        
  5 Pierson, Emma L           JR Akron-LE                        200.62        
  6 Bangs, Corey              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 188.55        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westrick, Bekka L         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  52.10        
                  24.84       52.10 (27.26)                                        
  2 Krueger, Sara M           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  53.17        
                  25.82       53.17 (27.35)                                        
  3 Rohr, Natalie L           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  53.60        
                  25.41       53.60 (28.19)                                        
  4 Tyler, Molly M            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x53.82        
                  26.04       53.82 (27.78)                                        
  5 Niznik, Ashley M          FR Akron-LE                         54.35        
                  26.31       54.35 (28.04)                                        
  6 Hart, Taylor J            SO Akron-LE                         54.50        
                  26.53       54.50 (27.97)                                        
  7 Raspopovich, Hannah M     FR Akron-LE                         54.62        
                  25.83       54.62 (28.79)                                        
  8 Ferrante, Kelsey M        SO Akron-LE                        x54.72        
                  26.40       54.72 (28.32)                                        
 -- Marquiss, Annie M         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X53.36        
                  25.67       53.36 (27.69)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reamer, Emily L           JR Akron-LE                       1:41.43        
                  32.87     1:07.03 (34.16)     1:41.43 (34.40)                    
  2 Thornton, Leah M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:05.62        
                  30.37     1:02.18 (31.81)     1:34.13 (31.95)     2:05.62 (31.49)
  3 Carr, Catherine O         JR Akron-LE                       2:06.32        
                  30.02     1:01.80 (31.78)     1:34.16 (32.36)     2:06.32 (32.16)
  4 Fujan, Brianna G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:07.61        
                  30.43     1:03.33 (32.90)     1:35.93 (32.60)     2:07.61 (31.68)
  5 Ahearn, Shannon M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:09.67        
                  30.53     1:03.22 (32.69)     1:36.45 (33.23)     2:09.67 (33.22)
  6 Cross, Kelsea A           SR Akron-LE                       2:10.13        
                  30.77     1:03.66 (32.89)     1:36.88 (33.22)     2:10.13 (33.25)
  7 Rogers, Kelly D           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:10.36        
                  31.01     1:04.11 (33.10)     1:37.40 (33.29)     2:10.36 (32.96)
  8 Emerich, Becca L          SR Akron-LE                      x2:16.64        
                  32.67     1:06.92 (34.25)     1:41.73 (34.81)     2:16.64 (34.91)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schacter, Stacia M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:23.80        
                  32.78     1:09.10 (36.32)     1:46.58 (37.48)     2:23.80 (37.22)
  2 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:25.11        
                  32.86     1:09.24 (36.38)     1:46.70 (37.46)     2:25.11 (38.41)
  3 Wagner, Nicole L          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:26.20        
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)     1:48.01 (37.94)     2:26.20 (38.19)
  4 Scott, Kayla M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:26.41        
                  33.33     1:10.44 (37.11)     1:48.31 (37.87)     2:26.41 (38.10)
  5 Colby, Kendra L           JR Akron-LE                       2:27.78        
                  33.99     1:12.00 (38.01)     1:50.43 (38.43)     2:27.78 (37.35)
  6 Lawson, Amanda N          SO Akron-LE                       2:28.08        
                  33.92     1:11.06 (37.14)     1:49.17 (38.11)     2:28.08 (38.91)
  7 Breymier, Jessica L       SR Akron-LE                       2:29.19        
                  33.95     1:11.86 (37.91)     1:50.38 (38.52)     2:29.19 (38.81)
  8 Smith, Meagan E           SO Akron-LE                      x2:42.06        
                  34.42     1:13.64 (39.22)     1:56.31 (42.67)     2:42.06 (45.75)
 -- Pearce, Stephanie F       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:31.16        
                  34.40     1:12.66 (38.26)     1:51.96 (39.30)     2:31.16 (39.20)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collett, Courtney L       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                5:05.59        
                  29.00       59.31 (30.31)     1:29.76 (30.45)     2:00.51 (30.75)
        2:31.31 (30.80)     3:02.16 (30.85)     3:33.16 (31.00)     4:04.22 (31.06)
        4:35.24 (31.02)     5:05.59 (30.35)                                        
  2 Kluth, Aubrey M           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                5:07.41        
                  28.97       59.82 (30.85)     1:30.66 (30.84)     2:01.52 (30.86)
        2:32.59 (31.07)     3:03.88 (31.29)     3:34.85 (30.97)     4:06.03 (31.18)
        4:36.93 (30.90)     5:07.41 (30.48)                                        
  3 Drazkowski, Ashley A      FR Akron-LE                       5:12.04        
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:33.09 (32.07)     2:04.48 (31.39)
        2:36.19 (31.71)     3:07.77 (31.58)     3:39.43 (31.66)     4:10.86 (31.43)
        4:41.97 (31.11)     5:12.04 (30.07)                                        
  4 Fujan, Cc C               SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                5:12.67        
                  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:32.39 (31.72)     2:03.95 (31.56)
        2:35.95 (32.00)     3:07.83 (31.88)     3:39.79 (31.96)     4:11.56 (31.77)
        4:42.81 (31.25)     5:12.67 (29.86)                                        
  5 Craig, Emma C             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               x5:15.45        
                  29.63     1:01.48 (31.85)     1:33.10 (31.62)     2:04.91 (31.81)
        2:36.73 (31.82)     3:08.43 (31.70)     3:40.45 (32.02)     4:12.30 (31.85)
        4:44.59 (32.29)     5:15.45 (30.86)                                        
  6 Zimmer, Becca A           SR Akron-LE                       5:17.96        
                  29.36     1:00.76 (31.40)     1:32.09 (31.33)     2:03.81 (31.72)
        2:35.76 (31.95)     3:08.06 (32.30)     3:40.76 (32.70)     4:13.33 (32.57)
        4:46.12 (32.79)     5:17.96 (31.84)                                        
  7 Pearson, Meghan E         SO Akron-LE                       5:27.76        
                  30.23     1:03.66 (33.43)     1:37.36 (33.70)     2:10.81 (33.45)
        2:44.05 (33.24)     3:17.24 (33.19)     3:50.57 (33.33)     4:23.45 (32.88)
        4:56.04 (32.59)     5:27.76 (31.72)                                        
  8 Dostall, Danielle C       JR Akron-LE                      x5:32.53        
                  30.17     1:03.27 (33.10)     1:37.11 (33.84)     2:11.21 (34.10)
        2:44.88 (33.67)     3:18.60 (33.72)     3:52.35 (33.75)     4:26.21 (33.86)
        4:59.71 (33.50)     5:32.53 (32.82)                                        
 -- Blodgett, Katie E         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X5:09.83        
                  28.09       59.47 (31.38)     1:31.18 (31.71)     2:02.82 (31.64)
        2:34.45 (31.63)     3:05.65 (31.20)     3:36.52 (30.87)     4:07.84 (31.32)
        4:39.09 (31.25)     5:09.83 (30.74)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Maegan L        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  57.19        
                  27.21       57.19 (29.98)                                        
  2 Grandjean, Mandy M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.02        
                  27.27       58.02 (30.75)                                        
  3 Seiler, Erin E            FR Akron-LE                         58.49        
                  27.63       58.49 (30.86)                                        
  4 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SR Akron-LE                         59.20        
                  27.86       59.20 (31.34)                                        
  5 Veri, Gabby M             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  59.29        
                  27.86       59.29 (31.43)                                        
  6 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:01.09        
                  28.57     1:01.09 (32.52)                                        
  7 Poland, Emily E           SO Akron-LE                       1:01.22        
                  28.60     1:01.22 (32.62)                                        
  8 Fischbach, Courtney M     SR Akron-LE                      x1:04.79        
                  30.50     1:04.79 (34.29)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:00.41        
                  28.61     1:00.41 (31.80)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Carla M         JR Akron-LE                        290.85        
  2 Dorow, Amy K              JR Akron-LE                        250.27        
 -- Craft, Nikki M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                X281.03        
 -- Werwinski, Lisa M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                X263.25        
 -- Bangs, Corey              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                X225.25        
 -- Pierson, Emma L           JR Akron-LE                            DQ        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Catherine O         JR Akron-LE                       2:10.56        
                  28.30     1:01.11 (32.81)     1:40.95 (39.84)     2:10.56 (29.61)
  2 Cross, Kelsea A           SR Akron-LE                       2:14.46        
                  28.77     1:02.02 (33.25)     1:42.35 (40.33)     2:14.46 (32.11)
  3 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SR Akron-LE                       2:15.97        
                  29.07     1:06.61 (37.54)     1:45.03 (38.42)     2:15.97 (30.94)
  4 Ferrante, Kelsey M        SO Akron-LE                      x2:16.97        
                  29.84     1:04.02 (34.18)     1:45.72 (41.70)     2:16.97 (31.25)
 -- Thornton, Leah M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:08.59        
                  28.66     1:00.61 (31.95)     1:39.39 (38.78)     2:08.59 (29.20)
 -- Clagg, Stacie R           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:08.87        
                  28.33     1:01.67 (33.34)     1:38.44 (36.77)     2:08.87 (30.43)
 -- Mitchell, Whitney M       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:09.70        
                  28.57     1:02.70 (34.13)     1:39.89 (37.19)     2:09.70 (29.81)
 -- Wagner, Nicole L          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:09.84        
                  28.54     1:02.33 (33.79)     1:39.55 (37.22)     2:09.84 (30.29)
 -- Scott, Kayla M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:10.84        
                  27.99     1:03.34 (35.35)     1:40.23 (36.89)     2:10.84 (30.61)
 -- Fujan, Brianna G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:11.64        
                  28.51     1:01.32 (32.81)     1:41.34 (40.02)     2:11.64 (30.30)
 -- Ahearn, Shannon M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:11.81        
                  28.97     1:01.72 (32.75)     1:40.78 (39.06)     2:11.81 (31.03)
 -- Bootsma, Katie J          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:12.48        
                  29.47     1:03.19 (33.72)     1:41.58 (38.39)     2:12.48 (30.90)
 -- Pettinichi, Gabbie L      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:13.43        
                  29.30     1:05.42 (36.12)     1:42.12 (36.70)     2:13.43 (31.31)
 -- Krueger, Laura A          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:15.05        
                  28.53     1:05.00 (36.47)     1:43.66 (38.66)     2:15.05 (31.39)
 -- Schacter, Stacia M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:15.26        
                  30.15     1:05.80 (35.65)     1:43.45 (37.65)     2:15.26 (31.81)
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:18.25        
                  29.74     1:04.58 (34.84)     1:47.61 (43.03)     2:18.25 (30.64)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of-LE  'A'                                3:41.33        
                  26.94       56.65 (56.65)     1:23.10 (26.45)     1:52.01 (55.36)
        2:18.57 (26.56)     2:47.47 (55.46)     3:13.21 (25.74)     3:41.33 (53.86)
  2 Akron, University of-LE  'B'                                3:42.48        
                  26.71       55.72 (55.72)     1:22.38 (26.66)     1:51.09 (55.37)
        2:16.95 (25.86)     2:46.78 (55.69)     3:13.32 (26.54)     3:42.48 (55.70)
  3 Akron, University of-LE  'C'                               x3:49.32        
                  27.22       56.77 (56.77)     1:24.03 (27.26)     1:53.45 (56.68)
        2:21.33 (27.88)     2:51.54 (58.09)     3:18.41 (26.87)     3:49.32 (57.78)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                            X3:31.61        
                  25.73       53.15 (53.15)     1:18.73 (25.58)     1:46.34 (53.19)
        2:11.35 (25.01)     2:39.46 (53.12)     3:04.08 (24.62)     3:31.61 (52.15)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                            X3:32.80        
                  26.12       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.55 (25.80)     1:47.69 (53.94)
        2:13.15 (25.46)     2:41.22 (53.53)     3:05.63 (24.41)     3:32.80 (51.58)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                            X3:37.07        
                  26.49       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.77 (25.77)     1:48.88 (53.88)
        2:14.86 (25.98)     2:42.95 (54.07)     3:08.29 (25.34)     3:37.07 (54.12)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                            X3:46.74        
                  27.17       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.11 (27.49)     1:52.88 (57.26)
        2:20.02 (27.14)     2:49.60 (56.72)     3:17.21 (27.61)     3:46.74 (57.14)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             175   2. Akron, University of                114