Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Mizuno
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard -- YP.com
Leaderboard - adidas

Licensed to University of Cincinnati   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 05:08 PM
                 2013 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 3/29/2013                 
                                  Cincinnati                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graves, Diona                Miami (Ohio)             11.68   0.1  1  10   
  2 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati               11.75   0.1  1   8   
  3 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati               11.97   0.1  1   6   
  4 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati               12.09   0.1  1   5   
  5 Franklin, Chanel             Marquette                12.20   0.1  1   4   
  6 Grandstaff, Cassie           Dayton                   12.30   0.1  2   3   
  7 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                   12.42   0.1  1   2   
  8 Henderson, Jada              Dayton                   12.43   0.1  2   1   
  9 Watts, Jasmin                Miami (Ohio)             12.46   0.1  2 
 10 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                   12.52   0.1  2 
 11 Cunningham, Emily            Cincinnati               12.66   0.1  2 
 12 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri              12.72   0.1  1 
 13 Davidson, Kelly              Butler                   12.93   0.4  3 
 14 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati               13.01   0.1  2 
 15 Rosenblum, Sarah             Miami (Ohio)             13.12   0.4  3 
 -- King, Arantxa                Unattached              X11.90   0.1  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farr, Kendrick               SE Missouri              11.07  -1.3  1  10   
  2 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri              11.16  -1.3  1   8   
  3 Santiago, Fabian             SE Missouri              11.29  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati               11.32  -1.3  1   5   
  5 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette                11.34  -1.3  1   4   
  6 Brown, Daniel                Eastern Kent             11.42  -1.3  1   3   
  7 Girgis, Kevin                Cincinnati               11.44  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Bailey, Jason                Miami (Ohio)             11.45  -1.3  1   1   
  9 McCormick, Jacob             Butler                   11.52  -1.3  1 
 10 Mitchell, Randall            Xavier (Ohio             11.61  +0.0  2 
 11 Smith, Jordan                Marquette                11.86  +0.0  2 
 12 Howard, Adam                 Eastern Kent             11.94  +0.0  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati               24.66  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati               24.81  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Woodall, Kenya               Cincinnati               24.89  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Allen, Kala                  Miami (Ohio)             24.93  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Grandstaff, Cassie           Dayton                   24.95  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Yapchung, Tashuana           Eastern Kent             25.10  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Grant, Jada                  Cincinnati               25.13  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Henderson, Jada              Dayton                   25.26  +0.0  3   1   
  9 Forbes, Bianca               Eastern Kent             25.29  +0.0  3 
 10 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette                25.30  +0.0  2 
 11 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                   25.47  +0.0  1 
 12 Franklin, Chanel             Marquette                25.52  +0.0  1 
 13 Cartwright, Devinn           Kentucky                 25.57  +0.0  2 
 14 Jarrett, Jalisa              Cincinnati               26.16  +0.0  3 
 15 Rosenblum, Sarah             Miami (Ohio)             26.36  +0.0  3 
 16 Heilman, Christina           Kentucky                 26.81  -3.8  4 
 17 Booker, Bria                 Butler                   27.14  -3.8  4 
 18 Davidson, Kelly              Butler                   27.17  -3.8  4 
 19 Birchfield, Samantha         Xavier (Ohio             27.21  -3.8  4 
 20 Fisher, Allison              Butler                   27.26  -3.8  4 
 21 Lucas, Christine             Xavier (Ohio             27.30  -3.8  4 
 22 Cassidy, Maddie              Butler                   28.56  -3.8  4 
 -- Wineberg, Mary               Unattached              X23.79  +0.0  1 
 -- Martin, Jenna                Unattached              X24.07  +0.0  1 
 -- King, Arantxa                Unattached              X24.20  +0.0  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Darnell             Cincinnati               22.17  -2.9  1  10   
  2 Farr, Kendrick               SE Missouri              22.58  -2.9  1   8   
  3 Spallinger, Sam              Miami (Ohio)             22.61  -2.9  1   6   
  4 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati               22.67  -2.9  1   5   
  5 Maldinger, Bryan             Cincinnati               22.67  -3.3  2   4   
  6 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette                22.70  -3.3  2   3   
  7 Lyshe, Brendan               Cincinnati               22.77   1.5  3   2   
  8 Maise, Ellis                 SE Missouri              23.07  -3.3  2   1   
  9 Mihaly, Justin               Cincinnati               23.10   1.5  3 
 10 Girgis, Kevin                Cincinnati               23.15  -2.9  1 
 11 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent             23.25  -2.9  1 
 12 Konstanzer, Ryan             Xavier (Ohio             23.34  -2.9  1 
 13 Smith, Jordan                Marquette                24.01  -3.3  2 
 14 Brown, Daniel                Eastern Kent             24.04  -2.9  1 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodall, Kenya               Cincinnati               55.41   1  10   
  2 Myers, Charlotte             Miami (Ohio)             55.96   1   8   
  3 Scannell, Katie              Miami (Ohio)             56.16   1   6   
  4 Pedersen, Maya               Dayton                   56.31   1   5   
  5 Grant, Jada                  Cincinnati               56.46   2   4   
  6 Kemmerer, Katie              Marquette                57.56   2   3   
  7 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              57.91   1   2   
  8 Thomas, Kassy                Dayton                   57.99   2   1   
  9 McDonald, Kelsey             Dayton                   58.42   2 
 10 Spears, Jovannie             SE Missouri              58.48   3 
 11 Jarrett, Jalisa              Cincinnati               58.53   2 
 12 VanHook, Chelsey             Dayton                   58.98   2 
 13 Preissner, Mikayla           Marquette                59.83   2 
 14 Follrod, Alicia              Northern Ken           1:00.03   4 
 15 Florence, Rashelle           Eastern Kent           1:00.26   2 
 16 Fisher, Allison              Butler                 1:00.27   3 
 17 Player, Aryelle              Miami (Ohio)           1:01.42   4 
 18 Johnson, Samantha            Butler                 1:02.92   4 
 19 Wolery, Emily                Xavier (Ohio           1:03.69   3 
 20 Cassidy, Maddie              Butler                 1:04.30   4 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Darnell             Cincinnati               47.55   1  10   
  2 Hargrove, Jahquil            Miami (Ohio)             47.97   1   8   
  3 Balzano, Robert              Miami (Ohio)             48.57   1   6   
  4 Stengel, Connor              Marquette                49.24   1   5   
  5 Bodrick, Adam                Miami (Ohio)             49.37   1   4   
  6 Berry, Alex                  Butler                   49.39   1   3   
  7 Denissoff, Stephen           Miami (Ohio)             49.76   1   2   
  8 Maldinger, Bryan             Cincinnati               49.99   2   1   
  9 Wallace, Andrew              Butler                   50.23   3 
 10 Anderson, Alexander          SE Missouri              50.50   2 
 11 Lyshe, Brendan               Cincinnati               50.55   2 
 12 Fockler, Andrew              Miami (Ohio)             50.95   1 
 13 Court, Adam                  Cincinnati               51.18   2 
 14 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent             51.30   2 
 15 Mihaly, Justin               Cincinnati               51.61   3 
 16 Maise, Ellis                 SE Missouri              51.99   2 
 17 Bartram, Nick                Xavier (Ohio             54.31   3 
 18 Baumgart, Alex               Xavier (Ohio             56.33   3 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bess, Laura                  Miami (Ohio)           2:11.88   10   
  2 Clark, Rachel                Xavier (Ohio           2:11.95    8   
  3 Clark, Lauren                Dayton                 2:13.58    6   
  4 Ponder, Mary Kate            Kentucky               2:14.54    5   
  5 Ethier, Nicole               Marquette              2:14.84    4   
  6 Riley, Erin                  Miami (Ohio)           2:15.69    3   
  7 Mueller, Kelsey              Cincinnati             2:16.26    2   
  8 Riethman, Madison            Xavier (Ohio           2:16.34    1   
  9 Burch, Arden                 Dayton                 2:16.67  
 10 McClure, Krista              Marquette              2:17.22  
 11 Rebecca, Alyssa              SE Missouri            2:17.54  
 12 Armstrong, Nicole            Dayton                 2:17.79  
 13 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier (Ohio           2:18.23  
 14 Reaser, Erica                Eastern Kent           2:20.24  
 15 Hoover, Jessica              Miami (Ohio)           2:21.17  
 16 McPherson, April             Cincinnati             2:22.01  
 17 Dreyer, Carolynn             Northern Ken           2:22.06  
 18 Magliola, Grace              Marquette              2:23.62  
 19 Schweikert, Laura            Marquette              2:26.08  
 20 Christ, Hannah               Cincinnati             2:36.40  
 21 Kurish, Carrie               Xavier (Ohio           2:36.93  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keane, Sean                  Kentucky               1:51.52   10   
  2 Clarke, Ross                 Butler                 1:51.77    8   
  3 Spilman, Jack                Miami (Ohio)           1:52.12    6   
  4 Zygmunt, Luke                Butler                 1:52.38    5   
  5 Long, Kameron                SE Missouri            1:52.50    4   
  6 Brown, Kevin                 Miami (Ohio)           1:52.60    3   
  7 Taersboel, Mads              Eastern Kent           1:52.64    2   
  8 Williamson, Tony             Cincinnati             1:53.68    1   
  9 Wynn, Ryan                   Cincinnati             1:54.05  
 10 Comisford, Joey              Miami (Ohio)           1:54.08  
 11 Strobel, Kellan              Butler                 1:55.06  
 12 Eason, Anthony               Eastern Kent           1:56.13  
 13 Barney, Brian                Cincinnati             1:56.18  
 14 Schmitz, Benjamin            Marquette              1:56.47  
 15 Kilgore, Miles               Kentucky               1:56.54  
 16 Neyer, Kyle                  Cincinnati             1:57.22  
 17 Rice, Anton                  Marquette              1:57.67  
 18 Rohmann, Cameron             Cincinnati             1:58.14  
 19 McDonald, Donald             Marquette              1:58.47  
 20 Kobunski, Nicholas           Xavier (Ohio           1:58.65  
 21 Franz, Brendan               Marquette              1:58.94  
 22 Shields, Ryan                Marquette              1:59.75  
 23 Zisser, Alex                 SE Missouri            1:59.96  
 24 Bokeno, Ethan                Unattached             2:00.11  
 25 Gains, Jahi                  Butler                 2:00.17  
 26 Holmes, Tyler                SE Missouri            2:00.40  
 27 Shivers, Adam                SE Missouri            2:00.49  
 28 Kincaid, Matt                Northern Ken           2:01.34  
 29 Hennessy, William            Marquette              2:01.38  
 30 Beckmann, Chase              Cincinnati             2:02.36  
 31 Tomczewski, Erik             Northern Ken           2:03.11  
 32 Denham, James                Xavier (Ohio           2:03.13  
 33 Sajdak, David                Marquette              2:03.32  
 34 Young, Zack                  Marquette              2:03.49  
 35 Hanson, Christopher          Xavier (Ohio           2:03.53  
 36 Corr, Michael                Marquette              2:04.64  
 37 Gaddie, Jack                 Eastern Kent           2:05.30  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wijayaratne, Hiruni          Kentucky               4:34.94   10   
  2 Howes, Erica                 Miami (Ohio)           4:35.03    8   
  3 Wright, Megan                Kentucky               4:35.95    6   
  4 Hanson, Molly                Marquette              4:38.82    5   
  5 Armstrong, Nicole            Dayton                 4:39.69    4   
  6 Hoover, Jessica              Miami (Ohio)           4:41.23    3   
  7 Spencer, Kayla               Marquette              4:42.56    2   
  8 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler                 4:42.89    1   
  9 Mathisen, Julie              Eastern Kent           4:42.91  
 10 Ollier, Katie                Dayton                 4:42.98  
 11 Wickware, Taylor             Miami (Ohio)           4:44.71  
 12 Williams, Julia              Butler                 4:45.47  
 13 Beaver, Megan                Miami (Ohio)           4:46.17  
 14 Ramos, Audrey                Xavier (Ohio           4:46.28  
 15 Chitwood, Alex               Miami (Ohio)           4:46.86  
 16 Frazier, Elisa               Miami (Ohio)           4:48.17  
 17 Loprieno, Haley              Marquette              4:49.29  
 18 Svec, Ashley                 Eastern Kent           4:49.40  
 19 Albers, Jessica              Xavier (Ohio           4:49.55  
 20 Trowbridge, Maria            SE Missouri            4:52.40  
 21 Fischer, Monica              Miami (Ohio)           4:52.72  
 22 Valencia, Julia              Miami (Ohio)           4:53.77  
 23 Tinney, Steph                Unattached             4:54.76  
 24 Rutherford, Shannon          Eastern Kent           4:56.82  
 25 Wesstrom, Erica              Eastern Kent           4:57.16  
 26 Achtien, Katy                Kentucky               4:57.37  
 27 Roberts, Savannah            Eastern Kent           5:00.05  
 28 McElhenny, Bridget           Dayton                 5:01.47  
 29 Christ, Hannah               Cincinnati             5:03.17  
 30 Combs, Jaci                  Northern Ken           5:03.38  
 31 Mahle, Alex                  Cincinnati             5:08.39  
 32 Pierce, Sarah                Cincinnati             5:26.29  
 33 Schmitz, Madeline            Butler                 5:30.75  
 34 Kuhn, Emily                  Xavier (Ohio           5:37.48  
 -- Detmer, Ann                  Unattached            X4:27.84  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taersboel, Mads              Eastern Kent           3:51.79   10   
  2 Mullins, Kodi                Butler                 3:52.71    8   
  3 Ronnoh, Adams                Eastern Kent           3:54.52    6   
  4 Peterson, Erik               Butler                 3:54.81    5   
  5 Zisser, Alex                 SE Missouri            3:55.11    4   
  6 Leverington, Tyler           Marquette              3:55.58    3   
  7 Kosgey, Amos                 Eastern Kent           3:57.84    2   
  8 Wilson, MacKay               Kentucky               3:58.28    1   
  9 Harboe, Jeppe                Eastern Kent           3:59.21  
 10 Coffin, Wade                 Miami (Ohio)           3:59.96  
 11 Agnew, Spencer               Marquette              4:00.35  
 12 Williams, Derek              Unattached             4:01.65  
 13 Kelsey, Chris                Butler                 4:01.71  
 14 McDonald, Donald             Marquette              4:02.04  
 15 Williamson, Tony             Cincinnati             4:02.06  
 16 Franz, Brendan               Marquette              4:02.33  
 17 Webber, JJ                   Northern Ken           4:02.38  
 18 Moncrieff, Ryan              Miami (Ohio)           4:02.45  
 19 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio           4:02.53  
 20 Baum, Evan                   Cincinnati             4:02.82  
 21 Strotheide, Colten           SE Missouri            4:04.18  
 22 Beckmann, Chase              Cincinnati             4:04.53  
 23 Sajdak, David                Marquette              4:04.66  
 24 Oblinger, Kevin              Butler                 4:04.73  
 25 Bonfield, Kevin              Kentucky               4:04.97  
 26 Johnson, Charles             SE Missouri            4:05.67  
 27 Kiplagat, Stephen            Miami (Ohio)           4:06.80  
 28 Brown, Shane                 SE Missouri            4:07.33  
 29 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio           4:07.43  
 30 Orlando, Matt                Xavier (Ohio           4:07.71  
 31 Dietrich, Matthew            Miami (Ohio)           4:07.84  
 32 Schenkel, Keith              Xavier (Ohio           4:11.11  
 33 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken           4:12.80  
 34 Campbell, Patrick            Marquette              4:14.76  
 35 Vogele, Nicholas             Miami (Ohio)           4:19.35  
 -- Loseman, Christopher         Unattached            X3:56.36  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gleason, Lizzie              Dayton                10:45.67   10   
  2 Cargill, Nicole              Dayton                10:48.80    8   
  3 Albers, Olivia               Dayton                11:15.54    6   
  4 Budelier, Melissa            Marquette             11:20.26    5   
  5 Ahlrichs, Anna               Xavier (Ohio          11:20.51    4   
  6 Dohogne, Mary                SE Missouri           11:21.68    3   
  7 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette             11:26.05    2   
  8 Justice, Kayla               Northern Ken          11:49.81    1   
  9 Govero, Jennifer             SE Missouri           11:52.47  
 10 Vaughan, Samantah            Miami (Ohio)          12:01.00  
 11 Gaffney, Kelsey              Northern Ken          12:07.68  
 12 Bischoff, Maggie             Cincinnati            12:34.26  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Ken           9:17.08   10   
  2 Book, Oliver                 Cincinnati             9:27.27    8   
  3 Wagner, Brett                Miami (Ohio)           9:35.32    6   
  4 Pelletier, Matthew           Miami (Ohio)           9:40.55    5   
  5 Anderson, Ryan               SE Missouri            9:43.70    4   
  6 Grese, Zack                  Marquette              9:46.00    3   
  7 Collins, Brent               SE Missouri            9:49.82    2   
  8 Hennessy, William            Marquette              9:55.16    1   
  9 Silver, Ian                  Cincinnati            10:03.43  
 10 Holmer, Brady                Northern Ken          10:14.32  
 11 Mowrey, Tyler                Northern Ken          10:23.52  
 12 Winebar, Patrick             Cincinnati            10:28.35  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamb, Anna                   Miami (Ohio)          16:51.18   10   
  2 Fischer, Clare               Xavier (Ohio          16:53.86    8   
  3 Fischer, Abby                Xavier (Ohio          17:02.58    6   
  4 Girgis, Melissa              Miami (Ohio)          17:19.78    5   
  5 Lawson, Rebekah              SE Missouri           17:42.99    4   
  6 Mazzei, Sarah                Xavier (Ohio          17:48.66    3   
  7 Poulsen, Brenna              Miami (Ohio)          17:55.11    2   
  8 Poirier, Sarah               Marquette             17:58.70    1   
  9 Pachuta, Rebecca             Marquette             18:02.98  
 10 Hancock, Amanda              Miami (Ohio)          18:06.17  
 11 List, Mary                   Dayton                18:07.66  
 12 Grassley, Colleen            Dayton                18:08.43  
 13 Mossler, Emily               Miami (Ohio)          18:17.23  
 14 Hooper, Kaitlyn              Northern Ken          18:22.04  
 15 McAlpine, Kelsey             Unattached            18:23.22  
 16 Miller, Hannah               Eastern Kent          18:26.02  
 17 Reynolds, Sarah              Dayton                18:26.51  
 18 Hanagan, Stephanie           Butler                18:26.66  
 19 Ludlow, Mickey               Dayton                18:28.47  
 20 Johnson, Kelly               Northern Ken          18:40.53  
 21 Cardosi, Calesse             Xavier (Ohio          18:45.48  
 22 Collins, Megan               Dayton                18:46.06  
 23 Westlake, Gloria             SE Missouri           18:48.71  
 24 Lacey, Melanie               SE Missouri           18:50.13  
 25 Mercer, Danielle             Northern Ken          18:58.07  
 26 Field, Natalie               Eastern Kent          19:10.41  
 27 Stichnot, Madalyn            SE Missouri           19:10.85  
 28 Zaage, Karyn                 Eastern Kent          19:13.86  
 29 Ritchie, Karleen             Butler                19:34.62  
 30 Mee, Stephanie               Cincinnati            20:13.08  
 -- Biglin, Paige                Unattached           X17:32.12  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eick, Jarrod                 Miami (Ohio)          14:35.27   10   
  2 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier (Ohio          14:42.24    8   
  3 Geer, Hank                   Xavier (Ohio          14:46.26    6   
  4 Marol, Matt                  Miami (Ohio)          14:52.98    5   
  5 Munie, Craig                 SE Missouri           14:58.26    4   
  6 Garleb, Daniel               Miami (Ohio)          14:59.07    3   
  7 Culler, Keigan               Butler                14:59.37    2   
  8 Klimczak, Billy              Butler                15:04.30    1   
  9 Stewart, Matthew             Miami (Ohio)          15:07.30  
 10 Shipley, Nate                SE Missouri           15:10.75  
 11 Harm, Rick                   Northern Ken          15:13.79  
 12 Steinmuller, Kurt            Unattached            15:15.36  
 13 Gentile, Jake                Unattached            15:22.36  
 14 Santino, Patrick             Miami (Ohio)          15:29.93  
 15 Hauser, Eric                 Cincinnati            15:30.32  
 16 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken          15:34.39  
 17 Griffiths, Jeff              Cincinnati            15:40.19  
 18 Mullen, Tyler                SE Missouri           15:40.27  
 19 McBride, Zackery             Miami (Ohio)          15:41.38  
 20 DiVerde, Marc                Marquette             15:43.37  
 21 Liechty, Spencer             Xavier (Ohio          15:52.77  
 22 Roeske, Maxwell              Unattached            16:26.56  
 -- Migun, Peter                 Eastern Kent               DNF  
 -- Stephens, Jake               Unattached           X14:55.05  
 -- Fry, Nick                    Unattached           X16:40.70  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baggett, Layne               Miami (Ohio)             13.57  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati               13.96  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Harding, DanHeisha           Cincinnati               14.01  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Cartwright, Devinn           Kentucky                 14.44  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Lee, Javette                 Cincinnati               14.63  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                   14.69  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Hughey, Xerina               Miami (Ohio)             14.79  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri              15.19  -1.5  2   1   
  9 Richmond, Kendal             Northern Ken             15.48  -1.5  2 
 10 Heilman, Christina           Kentucky                 16.30  -1.5  2 
 11 Hoffman, Jordan              Dayton                   16.52  -1.5  2 
 12 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken             16.54  -1.5  2 
 13 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                   16.79  -1.5  2 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Dailyn                Cincinnati               14.29  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati               14.40  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Combs, JaShawn               Miami (Ohio)             14.57  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)             14.80  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri              15.44  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Daugherty, Daniel            Cincinnati               15.60  -0.4  2   3   
  7 KirkmanBey, Marcell          Marquette                15.65  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Norris, Dominique            Eastern Kent             15.95  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Mitchell, Randall            Xavier (Ohio             16.00  -0.4  2 
 10 Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio             16.08  +0.0  1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Javette                 Cincinnati             1:02.38   1  10   
  2 Calderone, Gabby             Cincinnati             1:02.91   1   8   
  3 Wollney, Kathie              Miami (Ohio)           1:04.47   1   6   
  4 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri            1:04.89   1   5   
  5 Yaeger, Paige                Dayton                 1:05.26   1   4   
  6 Shelley, Kiley               Butler                 1:05.51   1   3   
  7 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati             1:06.77   2   2   
  8 Harding, DanHeisha           Cincinnati             1:07.10   2   1   
  9 Wright, Amy                  Butler                 1:08.49   2 
 10 Barker, Alison               SE Missouri            1:09.75   2 
 11 Curtis, Mariah               Dayton                 1:10.34   2 
 12 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio           1:10.47   2 
 13 Hoffman, Jordan              Dayton                 1:13.83   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati               54.41   10   
  2 Coburn, Skyler               Miami (Ohio)             55.20    8   
  3 West, Riley                  Cincinnati               56.87    6   
  4 Norris, Dominique            Eastern Kent             57.30    5   
  5 Daugherty, Daniel            Cincinnati               57.60    4   
  6 Schumacker, Matthew          Butler                 1:00.20    3   
  7 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri            1:01.24    2   
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                       45.79   10   
     1) Gordon, Morgan                  2) Portis, Shanay                 
     3) Woodall, Kenya                  4) Smith, Shanice                 
  2 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                     46.02    8   
     1) Baggett, Layne                  2) Graves, Diona                  
     3) Allen, Kala                     4) Mudd, Erica                    
  3 Dayton  'A'                                           47.47    6   
     1) Grandstaff, Cassie              2) Pedersen, Maya                 
     3) Henderson, Jada                 4) Tazioli, Noelle                
  4 SE Missouri  'A'                                      48.49    5   
     1) Cartwright, Ayonna              2) Ritter, Macy                   
     3) Hooks, Unique                   4) Lewis, Jerika                  
  5 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 48.64    4   
     1) Florence, Rashelle              2) Forbes, Bianca                 
     3) Szarabajko, Alexandra           4) Yapchung, Tashuana             
  6 Butler  'A'                                           49.15    3   
     1) Booker, Bria                    2) Shelley, Kiley                 
     3) Davidson, Kelly                 4) Hudec, Nicole                  
  7 Northern Kentucky  'A'                                50.26    2   
     1) Grubb, Emily                    2) Fulks, Karena                  
     3) Martin, Destany                 4) Richmond, Kendal               
  8 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    50.35    1   
     1) Joseph, Marikka                 2) Lucas, Christine               
     3) Edwards, Onya                   4) Birchfield, Samantha           
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                     42.21   10   
     1) Bailey, Jason                   2) Spallinger, Sam                
     3) Combs, JaShawn                  4) Hargrove, Jahquil              
  2 SE Missouri  'A'                                      42.24    8   
     1) Smith, Blake                    2) Carter, Blake                  
     3) Anderson, Alexander             4) Farr, Kendrick                 
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                       42.35    6   
     1) Howard, Darius                  2) Gilbert, Darnell               
     3) Girgis, Kevin                   4) Lyshe, Brendan                 
  4 Cincinnati  'B'                                      x43.92  
     1) Risser, Dillon                  2) Greene, Chris                  
     3) Alexander, Nathan               4) Marks, Tommy                   
  5 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 44.15    5   
     1) Bowdy, Michael                  2) Brown, Daniel                  
     3) Howard, Adam                    4) Marcum, William                
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:47.33   1  10   
     1) Allen, Kala                     2) Scannell, Katie                
     3) Wollney, Kathie                 4) Myers, Charlotte               
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:47.52   1   8   
     1) Portis, Shanay                  2) Gordon, Morgan                 
     3) Grant, Jada                     4) Woodall, Kenya                 
  3 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               3:53.88   1   6   
     1) Florence, Rashelle              2) Forbes, Bianca                 
     3) Mahendra, Shiyana               4) Yapchung, Tashuana             
  4 Dayton  'A'                                         3:54.95   1   5   
     1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) Yaeger, Paige                  
     3) Curtis, Mariah                  4) McDonald, Kelsey               
  5 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:56.65   1   4   
     1) Tunti, Cheyenne                 2) Rebecca, Alyssa                
     3) Spears, Jovannie                4) Lewis, Jerika                  
  6 Marquette  'A'                                      3:57.95   1   3   
     1) Kemmerer, Katie                 2) Ethier, Nicole                 
     3) Preissner, Mikayla              4) Schweikert, Laura              
  7 Dayton  'B'                                        x4:02.34   2 
     1) Tazioli, Noelle                 2) Hoffman, Jordan                
     3) Thomas, Kassy                   4) Henderson, Jada                
  8 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  4:03.12   1   2   
     1) Birchfield, Samantha            2) Clark, Rachel                  
     3) Lucas, Christine                4) Price, Kaitlin                 
  9 Butler  'A'                                         4:06.04   2   1   
     1) Fisher, Allison                 2) Johnson, Samantha              
     3) Wright, Amy                     4) Shelley, Kiley                 
 10 Marquette  'B'                                     x4:12.32   2 
     1) Connolly, Sarah                 2) Hanson, Molly                  
     3) McClure, Krista                 4) Tolan, Katie                   
 11 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              4:15.41   2 
     1) Riveron, Nicole                 2) Follrod, Alicia                
     3) Martin, Destany                 4) Dreyer, Carolynn               
 12 Cincinnati  'C'                                    x4:17.84   2 
     1) Clay, Emily                     2) Fields, MacKenzie              
     3) Vaughan, Chelsea                4) Pickens, Ashleigh              
 -- Cincinnati  'D'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Hurd, Erika                     2) Best, Dominique                
     3)                                 4) Gardner, Cameron               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:17.09   1  10   
     1) Balzano, Robert                 2) Bodrick, Adam                  
     3) Coburn, Skyler                  4) Hargrove, Jahquil              
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:18.63   1   8   
     1) Maldinger, Bryan                2) Court, Adam                    
     3) Lyshe, Brendan                  4) Gilbert, Darnell               
  3 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:22.59   1   6   
     1) Anderson, Alexander             2) Maise, Ellis                   
     3) Holmes, Tyler                   4) Long, Kameron                  
  4 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                  x3:22.70   1 
     1) Fockler, Andrew                 2) Denissoff, Stephen             
     3) Spilman, Jack                   4) Brown, Kevin                   
  5 Cincinnati  'B'                                    x3:26.81   2 
     1) Mihaly, Justin                  2) Williamson, Tony               
     3) Wynn, Ryan                      4) Cain, Bryan                    
  6 Butler  'A'                                         3:27.31   1   5   
     1) Berry, Alex                     2) Wallace, Andrew                
     3) Schumacker, Matthew             4) McCormick, Jacob               
  7 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               3:29.08   2   4   
     1) Norris, Dominique               2) Marcum, William                
     3) Brown, Daniel                   4) O'Brian, Turner                
  8 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  3:29.86   1   3   
     1) Konstanzer, Ryan                2) Gibson, David                  
     3) Bartram, Nick                   4) Betts, Evan                    
  9 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:31.27   2   2   
     1) Keane, Sean                     2) Ratliff, Ryan                  
     3) Wilson, MacKay                  4) Kilgore, Miles                 
 10 Xavier (Ohio)  'B'                                 x3:36.67   2 
     1) Buchholz, Connor                2) Zielinski, Corey               
     3) Schenkel, Keith                 4) Kobunski, Nicholas             
 11 Marquette  'B'                                     x3:38.55   1 
     1) McDonald, Donald                2) Franz, Brendan                 
     3) Shields, Ryan                   4) Hennessy, William              
 -- Marquette  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Lawrence, Glenn                 2) Rice, Anton                    
     3) Schmitz, Benjamin               4) Stengel, Connor                
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hurd, Erika                  Cincinnati               1.73m    5-08.00  10   
  2 Thomas, Tyler                Northern Ken             1.68m    5-06.00   8   
  3 MacCourtney, Sarah           Marquette               J1.68m    5-06.00   6   
  4 Grandi, Ellie                Dayton                  J1.68m    5-06.00   5   
  5 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette                1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  6 Baker, Jessica               Miami (Ohio)            J1.63m    5-04.25   2.50
  6 Pickens, Ashleigh            Cincinnati              J1.63m    5-04.25   2.50
  8 Lawniczak, Juliana           Dayton                   1.58m    5-02.25   1   
  9 Dubois, Cierra               Northern Ken            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Szarabajko, Alexandra        Eastern Kent            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri              1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Frye, Alyssa                 Northern Ken             1.53m    5-00.25 
 13 Crean, Kaitlyn               Xavier (Ohio             1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Mosby, Chante                SE Missouri                 NH            
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefanski, Peter             Miami (Ohio)             2.08m    6-09.75  10   
  2 Miller Jr., Reginald         SE Missouri              2.03m    6-08.00   8   
  3 Saindon, Michael             Marquette               J2.03m    6-08.00   6   
  4 Hill, Zach                   Eastern Kent            J2.03m    6-08.00   5   
  5 Gambill, Matt                Miami (Ohio)             1.98m    6-06.00   4   
  6 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati              J1.98m    6-06.00   3   
  7 Hosp, Kenny                  SE Missouri              1.93m    6-04.00   2   
  8 Kolibab, John                Xavier (Ohio            J1.93m    6-04.00   1   
  9 Green, Jacob                 Ashland                 J1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Kilpin, Max                  Marquette                1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Ratliff, Ryan                Kentucky                 1.88m    6-02.00 
 12 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, MacKenzie            Cincinnati               4.30m   14-01.25  10   
  2 Steinhauser, Katrina         Dayton                   3.85m   12-07.50   8   
  3 McBride, Alyssa              Cincinnati              J3.85m   12-07.50   6   
  4 Canterna, Michelle           Kentucky                J3.85m   12-07.50   5   
  5 Schnurbusch, Jill            SE Missouri             J3.85m   12-07.50   4   
  6 Clay, Emily                  Cincinnati              J3.85m   12-07.50   3   
  7 Vaughan, Chelsea             Cincinnati               3.75m   12-03.50   2   
  8 Tatman, Kori                 Miami (Ohio)             3.60m   11-09.75   1   
  9 Brown, Taylor                Miami (Ohio)            J3.60m   11-09.75 
 10 Buchheit, Nikki              SE Missouri              3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Grajales, Erica              SE Missouri              3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Kennard, Shelby              Kentucky                 3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Gaskell, Sarah               Dayton                   3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 Holton, Haley                SE Missouri              3.30m   10-10.00 
 15 Uzzel, Megan                 Ashland                  3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Whaley, Amara                Xavier (Ohio                NH            
 -- Harding, Danielle            Unattached                  NH            
 -- Smoljan, Lindsay             Marquette                   NH            
 -- DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                      NH            
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dangel, Josh                 Cincinnati               5.34m   17-06.25  10   
  2 Wildeman, Sam                Miami (Ohio)             4.70m   15-05.00   8   
  3 Robinson, Colt               Cincinnati              J4.70m   15-05.00   6   
  4 Risser, Dillon               Cincinnati              J4.70m   15-05.00   5   
  5 Hensh, Jake                  Miami (Ohio)             4.55m   14-11.00   4   
  6 Marks, Tommy                 Cincinnati              J4.55m   14-11.00   3   
  7 Locke, Christian             SE Missouri             J4.55m   14-11.00   2   
  8 Kaplan, John                 Marquette                4.40m   14-05.25   0.50
  8 Curry, Cody                  Cincinnati               4.40m   14-05.25   0.50
 10 Horrigan, Michael            Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
 10 Alexander, Nathan            Cincinnati               4.25m   13-11.25 
 -- Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio                NH            
 -- Miller, Mike                 Ashland                     NH            
 -- Roeth, Kyle                  Ashland                     NH            
 -- Tuttle, Clade                Ashland                     NH            
 -- Spangler, Jeff               SE Missouri                 NH            
 -- Martello, Vinny              Marquette                   NH            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati               5.82m   1.1  19-01.25  10   
  2 Mudd, Erica                  Miami (Ohio)             5.65m   1.7  18-06.50   8   
  3 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati               5.62m   0.3  18-05.25   6   
  4 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette                5.49m   0.9  18-00.25   5   
  5 Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri              5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50   4   
  6 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                   5.41m   0.9  17-09.00   3   
  7 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                   5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00   2   
  8 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette                5.25m  -0.2  17-02.75   1   
  9 Brown, Jessica               SE Missouri             J5.25m   1.9  17-02.75 
 10 Moye, Kim                    SE Missouri              5.23m  -0.2  17-02.00 
 11 Booker, Bria                 Butler                   5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
 12 Edwards, Onya                Xavier (Ohio             4.96m   1.0  16-03.25 
 13 Woolum, Ashley               Eastern Kent             4.91m  -1.0  16-01.50 
 14 Brown, Tierra                Marquette                4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 15 Heilman, Christina           Kentucky                 4.65m   0.7  15-03.25 
 16 Abron, Jocelyn               Dayton                   4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 17 Juarez, Anyssa               Xavier (Ohio             4.45m   0.9  14-07.25 
 -- Riethman, Sydney             Dayton                    FOUL                 
 -- Szarabajko, Alexandra        Eastern Kent              FOUL                 
 -- Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken              FOUL                 
 -- Watts, Jasmin                Miami (Ohio)              FOUL                 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carter, Blake                SE Missouri              7.37m   1.0  24-02.25  10   
  2 Cantwell, John               Miami (Ohio)             7.26m   1.0  23-10.00   8   
  3 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri              6.91m   1.0  22-08.00   6   
  4 Spallinger, Sam              Miami (Ohio)             6.90m   0.3  22-07.75   5   
  5 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio             6.70m   2.4  21-11.75   4   
  6 Settles, Calen               Miami (Ohio)             6.65m   1.0  21-10.00   3   
  7 Howard, Adam                 Eastern Kent             6.57m   1.0  21-06.75   2   
  8 Ratliff, Ryan                Kentucky                 6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00   1   
  9 McCormick, Jacob             Butler                   6.18m   1.0  20-03.50 
 10 Tobin, Brett                 Marquette                6.15m   1.6  20-02.25 
 11 Bowdy, Michael               Eastern Kent             6.08m   1.0  19-11.50 
 12 Zavislak, Jason              Northern Ken             5.33m   1.8  17-06.00 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                  11.72m   0.7  38-05.50  10   
  2 Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                 11.45m   2.2  37-06.75   8   
  3 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                  11.13m   0.5  36-06.25   6   
  4 Woolum, Ashley               Eastern Kent            10.75m   0.1  35-03.25   5   
  5 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken             9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50   4   
  6 Brown, Tierra                Marquette                9.90m   0.1  32-05.75   3   
  7 Juarez, Anyssa               Xavier (Ohio             9.70m   1.3  31-10.00   2   
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati              15.13m   1.0  49-07.75  10   
  2 Miller Jr., Reginald         SE Missouri             14.53m   1.0  47-08.00   8   
  3 Cantwell, John               Miami (Ohio)            14.46m  +0.0  47-05.25   6   
  4 Greene, Chris                Cincinnati              13.89m  +0.0  45-07.00   5   
  5 Settles, Calen               Miami (Ohio)            13.38m  +0.0  43-10.75   4   
  6 Bowdy, Michael               Eastern Kent            12.73m   1.0  41-09.25   3   
 -- Tobin, Brett                 Marquette                 FOUL                 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             15.08m   49-05.75  10   
  2 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati              14.59m   47-10.50   8   
  3 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             14.38m   47-02.25   6   
  4 Gable, Samantha              Miami (Ohio)            14.18m   46-06.25   5   
  5 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              13.96m   45-09.75   4   
  6 Anunike, Adaora              Miami (Ohio)            13.73m   45-00.50   3   
  7 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             13.26m   43-06.00   2   
  8 Strickler, Amelia            Miami (Ohio)            13.12m   43-00.50   1   
  9 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               12.98m   42-07.00 
 10 Walker, Kirsten              Marquette               12.95m   42-06.00 
 11 Nelson, Miranda              Dayton                  12.87m   42-02.75 
 12 Paterra, Victoria            Miami (Ohio)            12.84m   42-01.50 
 13 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio            12.27m   40-03.25 
 14 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                  12.21m   40-00.75 
 15 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken            11.80m   38-08.75 
 16 Taraska, Adi                 Xavier (Ohio            11.70m   38-04.75 
 17 Albertz, Ashley              Butler                  11.67m   38-03.50 
 -- Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri               FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             17.46m   57-03.50  10   
  2 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             16.26m   53-04.25   8   
  3 Stein, Robert                Miami (Ohio)            16.22m   53-02.75   6   
  4 Golen, Paul                  Miami (Ohio)            14.76m   48-05.25   5   
  5 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette               14.08m   46-02.50   4   
  6 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri             13.82m   45-04.25   3   
  7 Carbajal, David              Marquette               13.68m   44-10.75   2   
  8 Laux, Carl                   Cincinnati              13.40m   43-11.75   1   
  9 Dennis, Bobby                Cincinnati              12.02m   39-05.25 
 10 Dibattista, Jake             Xavier (Ohio            11.23m   36-10.25 
 11 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken            11.13m   36-06.25 
 -- Stephens, Dominique          Butler                    FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati              48.76m     160-00  10   
  2 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              46.34m     152-00   8   
  3 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                  45.05m     147-10   6   
  4 Gable, Samantha              Miami (Ohio)            44.72m     146-09   5   
  5 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               43.97m     144-03   4   
  6 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio            42.96m     140-11   3   
  7 Anunike, Adaora              Miami (Ohio)            42.75m     140-03   2   
  8 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             42.10m     138-01   1   
  9 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             41.42m     135-11 
 10 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette               41.38m     135-09 
 11 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                  40.09m     131-06 
 12 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati              39.35m     129-01 
 13 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             39.07m     128-02 
 14 Strickler, Amelia            Miami (Ohio)            38.70m     127-00 
 15 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              37.32m     122-05 
 16 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken            36.90m     121-01 
 17 Albertz, Ashley              Butler                  32.32m     106-00 
 -- Gruenschlaeger, Elizabet     Unattached             X43.29m     142-00 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             51.97m     170-06  10   
  2 Stein, Robert                Miami (Ohio)            48.67m     159-08   8   
  3 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             46.34m     152-00   6   
  4 Stephens, Dominique          Butler                  44.22m     145-01   5   
  5 Horrel, Zach                 SE Missouri             43.37m     142-03   4   
  6 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri             42.36m     139-00   3   
  7 Carbajal, David              Marquette               41.21m     135-02   2   
  8 Dennis, Bobby                Cincinnati              40.90m     134-02   1   
  9 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              40.39m     132-06 
 10 Leone, Michael               Cincinnati              38.21m     125-04 
 11 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken            35.36m     116-00 
 12 Dibattista, Jake             Xavier (Ohio            34.92m     114-07 
 13 Laux, Carl                   Cincinnati              32.28m     105-11 
 -- Koeck, William               Marquette                 FOUL            
 -- Weber, Matt                  Cincinnati                FOUL            
 -- Ferguson, Lucas              Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
 -- Golen, Paul                  Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
 -- Littleton, Chris             Unattached             X48.37m     158-08 
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati              52.59m     172-06  10   
  2 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             50.67m     166-03   8   
  3 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette               50.31m     165-01   6   
  4 Gable, Samantha              Miami (Ohio)            50.26m     164-11   5   
  5 Phillips, Monica             Cincinnati              50.03m     164-02   4   
  6 Nelson, Miranda              Dayton                  49.14m     161-03   3   
  7 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               48.72m     159-10   1.50
  7 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             48.72m     159-10   1.50
  9 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              47.82m     156-11 
 10 Anunike, Adaora              Miami (Ohio)            44.99m     147-07 
 11 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              44.63m     146-05 
 12 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             44.21m     145-00 
 13 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati              44.04m     144-06 
 14 Strickler, Amelia            Miami (Ohio)            43.47m     142-07 
 15 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri             42.59m     139-09 
 16 Kolodziej, Julie             Dayton                  29.31m      96-02 
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             56.26m     184-07  10   
  2 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             55.51m     182-01   8   
  3 Koeck, William               Marquette               55.25m     181-03   6   
  4 Siemers, Jared               SE Missouri             50.62m     166-01   5   
  5 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              49.86m     163-07   4   
  6 Carbajal, David              Marquette               48.75m     159-11   3   
  7 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri             45.07m     147-10   2   
  8 Leone, Michael               Cincinnati              41.21m     135-02   1   
  9 Golen, Paul                  Miami (Ohio)            39.39m     129-03 
 10 Laux, Carl                   Cincinnati              37.78m     123-11 
 11 Dennis, Bobby                Cincinnati              36.83m     120-10 
 -- Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               35.26m     115-08  10   
  2 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken            32.75m     107-05   8   
  3 Taraska, Adi                 Xavier (Ohio            32.51m     106-08   6   
  4 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             31.87m     104-07   5   
  5 Kolodziej, Julie             Dayton                  31.72m     104-01   4   
  6 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri             29.85m      97-11   3   
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grote, Brian                 SE Missouri             57.27m     187-11  10   
  2 Yee, Tyler                   Miami (Ohio)            56.95m     186-10   8   
  3 Celestin, Taylor             Miami (Ohio)            53.10m     174-02   6   
  4 Krause, Joel                 SE Missouri             52.46m     172-01   5   
  5 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio            46.49m     152-06   4   
  6 Hosp, Kenny                  SE Missouri             45.41m     149-00   3   
  7 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri             42.83m     140-06   2   
  8 Dibattista, Jake             Xavier (Ohio            41.57m     136-05   1   
  9 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)            40.87m     134-01 
 10 Zavislak, Jason              Northern Ken            40.39m     132-06 
 11 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              32.16m     105-06 
 12 Weber, Matt                  Cincinnati              29.27m      96-00 
 13 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken            28.66m      94-00 
 
Event 39  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cotton, Colin                Cincinnati            29:50.00   10   
  2 Brooker, Matt                Cedarville            29:52.58    8   
  3 Fink, Kevin                  Cincinnati            30:17.09    6   
  4 Bragg, Josiah                Cedarville            30:49.95    5   
  5 Watson, Clay                 Cedarville            30:55.24    4   
  6 Haberkorn, Cody              Marquette             31:32.15    3   
  7 Nelkie, Martin               Detroit Merc          31:34.93    2   
  8 Turner, Ben                  Eastern Kent          31:35.41    1   
  9 Gedwill, Anthony             Marquette             31:52.84  
 10 Polman, Ryan                 Unattached            32:06.45  
 11 Wolfer, Andy                 Northern Ken          32:19.49  
 12 Gay, Edwin                   Detroit Merc          32:24.49  
 13 Franklin, Jacob              Cincinnati            32:24.68  
 14 Kuhn, Matt                   Northern Ken          32:38.79  
 15 Sanders, Greg                Cincinnati            32:46.79  
 16 Burton, Kyle                 Eastern Kent          32:50.29  
 17 Felton, Sam                  Detroit Merc          33:30.33  
 18 D'Isidoro, Vincent           Unattached            35:35.95  
 -- Wentz, Chuck                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Genther, Jarrod              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Kimuli, Musa                 Eastern Kent               DNF  
 -- Lemmon, Chris                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyle, Elisia                Marquette             36:47.77   10   
  2 Sliepka, Christina           Marquette             37:30.78    8   
  3 Frett, Hannah                Marquette             38:16.29    6   
  4 Earman, Ashley               Cincinnati            38:17.74    5   
  5 Duncan, Victoria             Northern Ken          40:01.06    4   
  6 Biteman, Addie               Northern Ken          40:49.33    3   
  7 Hooper, Kristyn              Northern Ken          43:24.91    2   
  8 McKiernan, Colleen           Northern Ken          43:42.24    1   
  9 Field, Clare                 Northern Ken          45:09.05  
 
Event 41  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati                6538   10   
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville                6446    8   
  3 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                6341    6   
  4 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame                6314    5   
  5 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati                5964    4   
  6 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame                5924    3   
  7 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati                5857    2   
  8 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville                5578    1   
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               11.58  -0.8  1    736
  1 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               11.58  +0.0  2    736
  3 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati               11.60  +0.0  2    732
  4 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               11.61  -0.8  1    730
  5 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               11.72  +0.0  2    707
  6 Fisbeck, Chris               Cincinnati               11.84  -0.8  1    683
  7 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               12.03  -0.8  1    645
  8 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               12.08  +0.0  2    635
  9 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                 12.13  +0.0  2    626
 10 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               12.37  -0.8  1    580
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati               6.70m   0.4  21-11.75    743
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               6.62m   0.2  21-08.75    725
  3 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               6.56m   1.3  21-06.25    711
  4 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               6.52m   1.1  21-04.75    702
  5 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               6.36m   1.6  20-10.50    666
  6 Fisbeck, Chris               Cincinnati               6.30m   NWI  20-08.00    652
  7 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               6.19m   1.0  20-03.75    628
  8 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               6.17m   0.3  20-03.00    624
  9 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               6.10m   0.8  20-00.25    608
 -- Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                    ND   NWI           
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              14.05m   46-01.25    731
  2 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame              11.51m   37-09.25    577
  3 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame              11.25m   36-11.00    561
  4 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              10.76m   35-03.75    531
  5 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              10.74m   35-03.00    530
  6 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati              10.54m   34-07.00    518
  7 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati              10.53m   34-06.75    518
  8 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              10.25m   33-07.50    501
  9 Fisbeck, Chris               Cincinnati               9.74m   31-11.50    470
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               1.98m    6-06.00    785
  2 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               1.89m    6-02.25    705
  3 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               1.83m    6-00.00    653
  4 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  7 Fisbeck, Chris               Cincinnati               1.77m    5-09.75    602
  7 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               1.77m    5-09.75    602
  9 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               1.68m    5-06.00    528
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               51.45   2    749
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               51.79   1    734
  3 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               52.12   2    719
  4 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               52.34   2    710
  5 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati               52.37   1    709
  6 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               53.73   1    651
  7 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               54.21   2    631
  8 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               54.92   2    602
  9 Fisbeck, Chris               Cincinnati               58.17   1    478
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               15.92  -0.2  2    742
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               16.08  +0.0  3    724
  3 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               16.10  -0.2  2    722
  4 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               16.43  +0.0  3    685
  5 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               16.57  -0.2  2    670
  6 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               16.99  +0.0  3    625
  7 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               17.60  +0.0  3    563
  8 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati               17.87  -0.2  2    537
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              43.74m     143-06    741
  2 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame              36.70m     120-05    598
  3 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              34.41m     112-11    552
  4 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame              34.33m     112-07    550
  5 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati              31.80m     104-04    500
  6 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati              31.65m     103-10    497
  7 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              30.45m      99-11    473
  8 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              28.24m      92-08    430
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati               4.65m   15-03.00    804
  2 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  4 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               3.45m   11-03.75    469
  4 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               3.45m   11-03.75    469
  6 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati               3.25m   10-08.00    418
  7 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               3.15m   10-04.00    393
 -- Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame                  NH            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              52.88m     173-06    631
  2 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame              49.98m     164-00    588
  3 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              48.01m     157-06    559
  4 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati              47.12m     154-07    546
  5 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame              43.70m     143-04    496
  6 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              43.17m     141-08    488
  7 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              41.71m     136-10    467
  8 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati              36.03m     118-02    385
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame             4:37.01     699
  2 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati             4:46.00     643
  3 Deslandes, Nathan            Cincinnati             4:47.02     637
  4 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville             4:48.11     630
  5 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             4:48.29     629
  6 Blackwell, James             Cedarville             4:48.30     629
  7 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati             4:48.88     625
  8 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame             4:49.50     622
 
Event 42  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame                5113   10   
  2 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)              4819    8   
  3 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                   4721    6   
  4 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame                4590    5   
  5 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                   4556    4   
  6 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                    4480    3   
  7 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                   4228    2   
  8 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                    4195    1   
  9 Rosenhagen, Taylor           Cincinnati                4094  
 10 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati                3997  
 11 Imbert, Joanne               Kentucky                  3910  
 12 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati                3712  
 13 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                   3665  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  14.42  +0.0  1    920
  2 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)             14.70  +0.0  3    882
  3 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               14.74  +0.0  2    876
  4 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  14.75  +0.0  1    875
  5 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               15.02   1.1  4    839
  6 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                   15.08  +0.0  1    831
  7 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  15.21  +0.0  2    814
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  15.94   1.1  4    722
  9 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   16.01   1.1  4    713
 10 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               16.16  +0.0  3    695
 11 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               16.21  +0.0  2    689
 12 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati               16.55  +0.0  2    648
 13 Rosenhagen, Taylor           Cincinnati               17.00  +0.0  3    596
 14 Imbert, Joanne               Kentucky                 17.29  +0.0  3    564
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imbert, Joanne               Kentucky                 1.71m    5-07.25    867
  2 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               1.68m    5-06.00    830
  3 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                   1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  6 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  1.62m    5-03.75    759
  6 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
  8 Rosenhagen, Taylor           Cincinnati               1.59m    5-02.50    724
  8 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
 10 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               1.53m    5-00.25    655
 10 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               1.53m    5-00.25    655
 12 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati               1.44m    4-08.75    555
 13 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               1.44m    4-08.75    555
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rosenhagen, Taylor           Cincinnati              12.01m   39-05.00    662
  2 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              11.16m   36-07.50    606
  3 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                 11.09m   36-04.75    601
  4 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati              11.02m   36-02.00    596
  5 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame              10.66m   34-11.75    573
  6 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)            10.05m   32-11.75    533
  7 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  9.92m   32-06.50    524
  8 Imbert, Joanne               Kentucky                 9.83m   32-03.00    518
  9 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati               9.53m   31-03.25    499
 10 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  9.35m   30-08.25    487
 11 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   9.24m   30-03.75    480
 12 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  9.12m   29-11.25    472
 13 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               9.03m   29-07.50    466
 14 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                   8.91m   29-02.75    458
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               24.68  +0.0  2    916
  2 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               25.25  +0.0  1    864
  3 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               25.82  +0.0  1    813
  4 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  25.92  +0.0  1    804
  5 Imbert, Joanne               Kentucky                 26.12  +0.0  1    787
  6 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)             26.36  +0.0  2    766
  7 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  26.41  +0.0  2    762
  8 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  26.88  +0.0  1    722
  9 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   27.02  +0.0  2    710
 10 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  27.22  +0.0  2    694
 11 Rosenhagen, Taylor           Cincinnati               27.26  +0.0  1    690
 12 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                   27.81  +0.0  1    646
 13 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               28.03  +0.0  2    628
 14 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati               28.27  +0.0  2    610
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75    694
  2 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               5.47m   0.8  17-11.50    691
  3 Rosenhagen, Taylor           Cincinnati               5.09m   0.2  16-08.50    584
  3 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                   5.09m   1.1  16-08.50    584
  5 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00    573
  6 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  5.02m   0.3  16-05.75    565
  7 Imbert, Joanne               Kentucky                 4.98m   0.2  16-04.25    554
  8 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                  4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75    551
  9 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                   4.86m   1.0  15-11.50    522
 10 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50    495
 11 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               4.70m   0.8  15-05.00    479
 12 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  4.64m   0.7  15-02.75    464
 13 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati               4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50    411
 -- Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                   FOUL                 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                  33.77m     110-09    548
  2 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                 30.66m     100-07    489
  3 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              30.17m      99-00    480
  4 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                 30.16m      98-11    480
  5 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)            28.51m      93-06    448
  6 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                 28.47m      93-05    448
  7 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati              24.97m      81-11    382
  8 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati              23.91m      78-05    362
  9 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame              23.44m      76-11    353
 10 Rosenhagen, Taylor           Cincinnati              21.55m      70-08    318
 11 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                  21.49m      70-06    317
 -- Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                   FOUL            
 -- Imbert, Joanne               Kentucky                  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame             2:21.53     803
  2 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                2:25.09     756
  3 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame             2:25.75     747
  4 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                2:26.49     738
  5 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                2:26.99     731
  6 Zaper, Ashley                Miami (Ohio)           2:29.34     701
  7 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 2:30.54     686
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                2:33.30     652
  9 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                 2:35.50     626
 10 Imbert, Joanne               Kentucky               2:35.98     620
 11 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati             2:37.03     607
 12 Rosenhagen, Taylor           Cincinnati             2:44.71     520
 13 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati             2:58.58     378
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 216.50     2) Miami (Ohio)              146.50
    3) Dayton                     112        4) Marquette                  93.50
    5) SE Missouri                 68.50     6) Xavier (Ohio)              44   
    7) Northern Kentucky           33        8) Kentucky                   31   
    9) Eastern Kentucky            18       10) Butler                     17   
   11) Notre Dame                  15       12) Findlay                     4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SE Missouri                196        2) Miami (Ohio)              189   
    3) Cincinnati                 184.50     4) Eastern Kentucky           49   
    5) Marquette                   47.50     6) Butler                     45   
    7) Xavier (Ohio)               27        8) Cedarville                 26   
    9) Notre Dame                  14        9) Kentucky                   14   
   11) Northern Kentucky           10       12) Detroit Mercy               2