Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 06:23 PM
                   Akron Invitational - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013                   
                    Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                     
                    Stile Field House, University of Akron                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Justice        9 Warren G Har              7.93  
  2 Mason, Brittni             9 West Geauga               8.06  
  3 Bush, Imani               12 Canton South              8.10  
  4 Wesley, Aminah            12 Warren G Har              8.12  
  5 Thomas, Creshawna         10 West Geauga               8.15  
  6 Thompkins, Taylor         11 Canton South              8.28  
  7 Williams, Ebonee          11 Canton South              8.75  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Carlita            8 Motor City Y             25.84q  3 
  2 Powell, Johnyce           10 Motor City T             26.60q  2  26.593
  3 Bush, Imani               12 Canton South             26.60q  2  26.595
  4 Holloway, Brianna          9 Motor City Y             26.89q  1 
  5 Hale, Stephanie           12 John F Kenne             26.97q  1 
  6 McDonald, Taylor          SR Nordonia Hig             27.02q  1 
  7 Julian, Payton            SR Unattached               27.41   1 
  8 Mason, Brittni             9 West Geauga              27.46   1 
  9 Mayes, Hailey              8 Motor City Y             27.79   2 
 10 Richardson, Justice        9 Warren G Har             27.83   2 
 11 Wesley, Aminah            12 Warren G Har             27.89   3 
 12 Thomas, Creshawna         10 West Geauga              27.94   3 
 13 Thompkins, Taylor         11 Canton South             28.20   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Carlita            8 Motor City Y             25.56  
  2 Powell, Johnyce           10 Motor City T             26.07  
  3 McDonald, Taylor          SR Nordonia Hig             26.60  
  4 Bush, Imani               12 Canton South             26.66  
  5 Holloway, Brianna          9 Motor City Y             26.97  
  6 Hale, Stephanie           12 John F Kenne             27.08  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Lauren           12 Unattached             2:12.78  
  2 Lightfoot, Kaele          SR Unattached             2:16.52  
  3 Fleming, Jayla            10 Motor City T           2:17.56  
  4 Hewitt, Courtney          11 Motor City T           2:22.97  
  5 Pack, Sarah               10 Medina                 2:25.39  
  6 Pusateri, Molly           11 St. Thomas A           2:26.03  
  7 Castle, Amy               12 St. Clairsvi           2:27.74  
  8 Statema, Kayla            12 Warren G Har           2:39.00  
  9 Peterson, Mikayla          9 Warren G Har           2:39.75  
 10 Satterfield, Jenny        11 Hawken                 2:40.66  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Lauren           12 Unattached             5:05.08  
  2 Castle, Amy               12 St. Clairsvi           5:21.58  
  3 Markovich, Alexandra      12 Hawken                 5:22.19  
  4 Bowens, LaShae             9 Motor City T           5:36.11  
  5 Mckay, Rachel             12 Hawken                 5:43.21  
  6 Lautzenheiser, Sydney     11 Unattached             5:49.29  
  7 Frego, Katie              11 Unattached             5:59.23  
  8 Zachery, Leaha            11 Warren G Har           6:23.77  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell         12 The HEAT Tra              8.48  
  2 Richardson, Chantel       12 West Geauga               9.00  
  3 McDonald, Taylor          SR Nordonia Hig              9.48  
  4 Rice, Morgan              11 John F Kenne              9.58  
  5 Jones, Candi              12 Warren G Har             10.14  
  6 Julian, Payton            SR Unattached               11.29  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:52.62  
  2 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          4:07.94  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nordonia High School  'A'                          10:17.09  
  2 Warren G Harding  'A'                              11:19.18  
     1) Statema, Kayla 12               2) Autrey, Sharonna 12            
     3) Zachery, Leaha 11               4) Peterson, Mikayla 9            
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell         12 The HEAT Tra           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Branney, Olga              9 Unattached             5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Zehner, Lexi              10 Tallmadge              4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell         12 The HEAT Tra             6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.43m  5.63m  6.00m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Richardson, Chantel       12 West Geauga              4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.67m  4.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Vaughn, Sydney            11 Canton South             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.45m  4.66m  4.74m
  4 Fairchild, Madison        11 Tallmadge                4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.23m  3.74m  4.67m  4.46m  4.64m  4.47m
  5 Brown, Jackie                Tallmadge HS             4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  4.25m  3.42m  4.14m  4.12m  4.11m
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Svonovec, Edie            10 Unattached              11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 Jones, Lauren              8 Unattached               9.29m   30-05.75 
  3 Warmerhoven, Marisa       11 Tallmadge                8.28m   27-02.00 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached                7.46q  4 
  2 Vaughn, Briana            FR Georgia                   7.47q  7 
  3 Gaither, Tynia            SO Georgia                   7.51q  2 
  4 Erickson, Roseanne        SO Kent State                7.60q  4 
  5 Williams, Shanequa        JR Kent State                7.62q  6 
  6 Reiser, Katie             JR Kent State                7.63q  3 
  7 Molton, Shyra             FR Marshall                  7.67q  6 
  8 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                7.69q  2  7.682
  9 Westbrooks, Chanitta      SO Kent State                7.69   1  7.687
 10 Woodford, Ashley          SR Pittsburgh                7.72   5  7.715
 11 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virgini              7.72   2  7.718
 12 Hoyt, Jordan              JR Pittsburgh                7.73   1 
 13 Christian, Rachel         SO Akron                     7.77   5 
 14 Arcury, Kailyn            FR Kent State                7.78   3 
 15 mercer, shakea            SO Unattached                7.82   7 
 16 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree              7.89   2 
 17 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                    7.90   6 
 18 Grant, Kacia              SO Wright State              7.91   7  7.908
 19 Bradley, Noelle           SR Akron                     7.91   4  7.909
 20 Watts, Jasmin             SO Miami (Ohio)              7.92   1 
 21 Morah, J.Chika            SR Wright State              7.94   3 
 22 Berry, Berrion            FR Bowling Gree              7.95   5 
 23 Smith, Jordyn             FR Pittsburgh                7.97   5 
 24 Horne, Allorian           JR Bowling Gree              7.98   4 
 25 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree              7.99   7 
 26 Hinds, Ashley             SO Florida Atla              8.03   6 
 27 Lee, Jordan               JR Pittsburgh                8.05   4 
 28 Allen, Alexandra          FR Akron                     8.06   1  8.052
 29 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State              8.06   3  8.056
 30 Termuhlen, Savanna        FR Wright State              8.09   5 
 31 Bess, Ashanti             FR West Virgini              8.10   1  8.095
 32 Todd, Monica              SO Howard                    8.10   7  8.096
 33 Jones, Briana             SR Howard                    8.16   5 
 34 Badertscher, Joyce        SO Ashland                   8.17   6 
 35 Taylor, Uniqua            SR Howard                    8.19   4 
 36 Cannon, Dana              JR Florida Atla              8.20   1  8.195
 37 Belt, Leia                FR Kent State                8.20   2  8.199
 38 Lindsey, Mariah           SR Ashland                   8.25   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Briana            FR Georgia                   7.43  
  2 Gaither, Tynia            SO Georgia                   7.53  
  3 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached                7.55  
  4 Reiser, Katie             JR Kent State                7.57  
  5 Erickson, Roseanne        SO Kent State                7.58  
  6 Williams, Shanequa        JR Kent State                7.64  
  7 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                7.66  
  8 Molton, Shyra             FR Marshall                  7.72  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Shaunae           FR Georgia                  23.99   2 
  2 Gaither, Tynia            SO Georgia                  24.22   2 
  3 Williams, Shanequa        JR Kent State               24.23   2 
  4 Vaughn, Briana            FR Georgia                  24.41   1 
  5 Hoyt, Jordan              JR Pittsburgh               24.65   2 
  6 Westbrooks, Chanitta      SO Kent State               24.70   1 
  7 Allen, Kala               FR Miami (Ohio)             24.88   1 
  8 Whittington, Xauddina        Unattached               24.99   2 
  9 Floyd, Najah                 Motor City               25.09   1 
 10 Christian, Rachel         SO Akron                    25.17   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Shaunae           FR Georgia                  52.96   2 
  2 Whittington, Xauddina        Unattached               55.29   2 
  3 Floyd, Najah                 Motor City               55.87   2 
  4 Allen, Kala               FR Miami (Ohio)             56.19   1 
  5 Steele, Shauniece         SO Akron                    56.72   1 
  6 Hollingsworth, Taylor     SO Georgia                  56.98   1 
  7 Myers, Charlotte          SO Miami (Ohio)             57.07   1 
  8 Myers, Annalisa           SR Florida Atla             57.38   2 
  9 Lee, Jordan               JR Pittsburgh               57.98   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malasarte, Megan          SO Georgia                2:07.68  
  2 Christoforou, Stella      SO Georgia                2:10.30  
  3 Fleck, Hannah             FR Kent State             2:10.44  
  4 Wickware, Taylor          SO Miami (Ohio)           2:13.25  
  5 Lieberth, Karlie          FR Akron                  2:15.20  
  6 Beaver, Megan             FR Miami (Ohio)           2:15.26  
  7 Dixon, Valerie            SO Florida Atla           2:16.24  
  8 Thompson, Evan            FR Pittsburgh             2:21.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Carly           SO Georgia                4:43.46  
  2 DiMercurio, Nicole        JR Georgia                4:50.05  
  3 Kormanik, Jennie             Unattached             4:51.34  
  4 McDaniel, Bret            SO Georgia                4:52.48  
  5 Sawnor, Melinda           JR Kent State             4:54.98  
  6 Bess, Laura               SO Miami (Ohio)           4:58.23  
  7 Moore, Maria              FR Akron                  5:00.18  
  8 Frazier, Elisa            SO Miami (Ohio)           5:06.75  
  9 Portner, Hallie           SR West Virgini           5:09.36  
 10 Chitwood, Alex            SO Miami (Ohio)           5:12.39  
 11 Willis, Morgan            FR Akron                  5:20.90  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNally, Samantha            Unattached             9:56.45  
  2 Howes, Erica              JR Miami (Ohio)           9:56.47  
  3 Brown, Rachel             FR Pittsburgh            10:10.33  
  4 Perry, Morgan             SO Pittsburgh            10:18.08  
  5 Callaghan, Brigid         FR Kent State            10:19.16  
  6 Pettit, Allison           JR West Virgini          10:20.51  
  7 Sell, Chloe               FR Florida Atla          10:21.42  
  8 Kimble, Alison            SO West Virgini          10:24.52  
  9 McCauley, Sarah           FR West Virgini          10:26.38  
 10 Koch, Abby                JR Bowling Gree          10:26.40  
 11 Cady, Alexandra           FR Pittsburgh            10:34.27  
 12 Jarvis, Chelsea           JR West Virgini          10:34.37  
 13 Boxheimer, Hillary        FR Pittsburgh            10:39.04  
 14 Bernthisel, Kylee         FR Ashland               10:51.10  
 15 Stoffel, Stephanie        SR Ashland               11:07.84  
 16 Mion, Anna                SO Ashland               11:14.32  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamb, Anna                SO Miami (Ohio)          17:04.68  
  2 Girgis, Melissa           SO Miami (Ohio)          17:16.67  
  3 Fischer, Monica           SR Miami (Ohio)          17:34.23  
  4 Case, Stephanie           SR Slippery Roc          17:35.72  
  5 Vintevoghel, Alexandria   JR Unattached            17:51.22  
  6 Foster, Paige             SO Kent State            18:07.30  
  7 Paton, Stacy              NA Florida Atla          18:13.83  
  8 Bell, Andrea              FR IPFW                  18:14.40  
  9 Slingluff, Rachel         FR Kent State            18:18.61  
 10 Leonard, Celia            SO Marshall              18:23.93  
 11 Redman, Jasmine           FR Bowling Gree          18:24.69  
 12 Roth, Jillian             SO Akron                 18:27.01  
 13 Baker, Sarah              JR Akron                 18:29.09  
 14 Mortakis, Kelley          SR Marshall              18:35.22  
 15 LiPira, Brittney             Shawnee Stat          18:41.73  
 16 Govey, Paige              SR Marshall              18:52.07  
 17 Simmons, Kaitlyn          FR IPFW                  18:54.24  
 18 Baranauskas, Marissa      SO Akron                 18:57.85  
 19 Bary, Megan               JR Florida Atla          19:03.14  
 20 Zachar, Rachel            JR IPFW                  19:07.76  
 21 Sinko, Marissa            FR Ashland               19:12.24  
 22 Baker, Seleina            NA Unattached            19:24.23  
 23 Roth, Mckenzie            SR Ashland               19:26.02  
 24 Jacobs, Rebecca           JR IPFW                  19:28.74  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached                8.21q  2 
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                8.34q  1 
  3 Taylor, Taranisha         FR Pittsburgh                8.57q  4 
  4 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)              8.59q  3 
  5 David, Tatiana            SO Florida Atla              8.80q  3 
  6 Pittman, JoAnne           JR Kent State                8.82q  1  8.813
  7 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                     8.82q  2  8.819
  8 Siekmann, Ronja           FR Florida Atla              8.85q  3  8.845
  9 Bange, Asia               FR Marshall                  8.85   4  8.850
 10 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh                8.86   2 
 11 Todd, Monica              SO Howard                    8.95   1 
 12 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.96   4 
 13 Allen, Alexandra          FR Akron                     9.01   4 
 14 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   9.10   2 
 15 Taylor, Demetra           FR Bowling Gree              9.11   3 
 16 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State              9.13   1 
 17 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  JR Akron                     9.22   4  9.218
 18 Wollney, Kathie           FR Miami (Ohio)              9.22   2  9.219
 19 Daniels, Alecia           JR Marshall                  9.27   2 
 20 Walton, Lauren            JR Florida Atla              9.29   3 
 21 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)              9.30   1 
 22 Lumley, Paige             FR Pittsburgh                9.43   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached                8.14  
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                8.22  
  3 Baggett, Layne            SR Miami (Ohio)              8.51  
  4 Taylor, Taranisha         FR Pittsburgh                8.54  
  5 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                     8.68  
  6 Pittman, JoAnne           JR Kent State                8.75  
  7 David, Tatiana            SO Florida Atla              8.82  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Gold Div
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                     3:48.45   1 
     1) Gardner, Kaila SO               2) Patrasc, Andreea SR            
     3) Beyan, Lynnese SO               4) Hutson, Erica JR               
  2 Bowling Green  'A'                                  3:49.24   1 
     1) Sinclair, Brittany JR           2) Jefferson, Felicia SR          
     3) Taylor, Demetra FR              4) Weimer, Allison SR             
  3 Marshall  'A'                                       3:50.48   1 
     1) Johnson, Shanice FR             2) Jules, Vanessa SR              
     3) Dyer, Loren SO                  4) Pierson, Amber SR              
  4 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               3:51.30   2 
     1) Siekmann, Ronja FR              2) Myers, Annalisa SR             
     3) Coppin, Tanisha FR              4) Dixon, Valerie SO              
  5 Akron  'A'                                          3:53.87   2 
     1) Steele, Shauniece SO            2) Mason, Mycah FR                
     3) Willis, Skyler SO               4) Moore, Maria FR                
  6 Howard  'A'                                         3:54.02   1 
     1) Glover, Symone SR               2) Selby, Jasmin JR               
     3) Todd, Monica SO                 4) Gilmer, Joy FR                 
  7 Ashland  'A'                                        4:01.91   2 
     1) Badertscher, Joyce SO           2) Strock, Abby FR                
     3) Lindsey, Mariah SR              4) Beverly, Victoria FR           
  8 Wright State  'A'                                   4:04.94   2 
     1) Grant, Kacia SO                 2) Gooden, Eshira FR              
     3) Termuhlen, Savanna FR           4) Henderson, Jameela SO          
 
Women Distance Medley Gold Div
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                    11:51.42  
     1) Wickey, Taylor FR               2) Beyan, Lynnese SO              
     3) Sawnor, Melinda JR              4) Fleck, Hannah FR               
  2 West Virginia  'A'                                 12:07.20  
     1) Aldea, Stephanie SR             2) Hampson, Peyton FR             
     3) Crouch, Josie SO                4) Pettit, Allison JR             
  3 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                  12:12.28  
     1) Chitwood, Alex SO               2) Beaver, Megan FR               
     3) Wickware, Taylor SO             4) Bess, Laura SO                 
  4 Florida Atlantic  'A'                              13:03.77  
     1) Neustadt, Hannah FR             2) Worley, Amanda JR              
     3) Raymond, Tia-Rose FR            4) Sell, Chloe FR                 
  5 Howard  'A'                                        13:07.17  
     1) Nalls, RoriAnn FR               2) Thomas, Zahra SR               
     3) Gilmer, Joy FR                  4) Diaz, Mariza FR                
 
Women High Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Atkinson Grier, Saniel    SR Georgia                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.74 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cummings, Sydney          SR West Virgini             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.74 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Foster, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.68 1.74 1.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stone, Hannah             FR West Virgini             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  4 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.52 1.58 1.64 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Engerer, Kate             SR Kent State              J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.48 1.52 1.58 1.64 1.68 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Baker, Jessica            FR Miami (Ohio)             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.52 1.58 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                  J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.52 1.58 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gasaway, Corrine          SO Kent State               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.48 1.52 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Horton, Dontranika        SR Howard                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nageotte, Katie           JR Ashland                  4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.25 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Majester, Kat                Unattached              J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Foster, Stephanie            Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  JR Akron                   J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Detwiler, Chelsey         SR Akron                   J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lucas, Claire             SO Akron                    3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Wood, Alexandra           SR Akron                    3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Rossi, Domenica           SR Kent State               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Proffitt, Sage            FR Georgia                 J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Perkins, Carrie              Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hasse, Caroline              Unattached                  NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 -- Rummans, Angie               Unattached                  NH            
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXP    X 
 
Women Long Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Chanice           FR Georgia                  6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  6.16m  6.20m  4.44m  6.24m  6.25m
  2 Walker, Crystal           SR Marshall                 6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.78m  5.90m  6.00m  5.77m
  3 Lee, Katherine            SR Akron                    5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.47m  5.56m  5.21m  5.35m  5.50m  FOUL
  4 Zaper, Ashley             JR Miami (Ohio)             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.41m  5.44m  5.37m  5.38m  FOUL  5.13m
  5 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                    5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Nesbit, Stormy            JR West Virgini             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.14m  FOUL  5.19m  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jones, Briana             SR Howard                   5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.78m  5.04m  4.90m  4.82m  4.76m  5.00m
 
Women Triple Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jasia         JR Marshall                12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.45m  12.68m  12.36m  12.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ondraschkova, Lucie       SR Georgia                 12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.08m  11.86m  11.84m  FOUL  12.10m  12.48m
  3 Gaudyn, Weronika             Unattached              12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.00m  12.27m  12.39m  12.13m
  4 Corum, Ashley             JR Pittsburgh              12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.64m  11.93m  12.04m  11.97m  12.24m  FOUL
  5 Koloski, Julia            JR Pittsburgh              12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.33m  11.54m  12.00m  2.04m  FOUL  12.13m
  6 Weaver, Iyisha            SO Akron                   11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.79m  11.60m  FOUL  11.69m  11.54m
  7 Lumley, Paige             FR Pittsburgh              11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  11.29m
 -- Augutis, Maria            SR Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexandra        SR Miami (Ohio)            14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.57m  14.67m  14.64m  14.22m
  2 Cooks, Alexis             FR Akron                   14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.31m  14.18m  14.53m  13.40m  13.91m  13.57m
  3 Dornisch, Megan           FR Akron                   13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.12m  13.74m  FOUL  13.19m  13.25m  13.08m
  4 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.87m  13.35m  13.51m  13.24m  13.19m  13.43m
  5 Cotton, Aliyah            JR Akron                   13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.24m  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  13.08m
  6 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.61m  12.83m  12.44m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL
  8 Gable, Samantha           SR Miami (Ohio)            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.45m  12.41m  12.62m  12.36m  12.67m
 
Women Discus Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis             FR Akron                   53.53m     175-07 
      53.53m  FOUL  48.00m  49.07m  45.99m  FOUL
  2 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              50.52m     165-09 
      47.98m  49.19m  50.52m  49.71m  49.11m  48.83m
  3 Cotton, Aliyah            JR Akron                   47.42m     155-07 
      44.13m  47.42m  45.90m  42.32m  44.19m  42.40m
  4 Adams, Heather            SR West Virgini            44.59m     146-03 
      40.81m  44.37m  44.59m  42.46m  FOUL  43.60m
  5 Zink, Kayla               SO IPFW                    43.23m     141-10 
      38.63m  43.20m  FOUL  43.23m  42.79m  42.64m
  6 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 41.42m     135-11 
      FOUL  41.42m  FOUL  37.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tolich, Ali               FR Ashland                 40.02m     131-03 
      FOUL  40.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 37.09m     121-08 
      FOUL  28.72m  FOUL  35.58m  37.09m  FOUL
  9 Dincoff, Rachel           FR IPFW                    36.84m     120-10 
      3.38m  36.84m  34.60m  35.04m  33.46m  35.35m
 
Women Weight Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis             FR Akron                   21.02m   68-11.75 
      20.50m  19.55m  21.02m  20.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Funk, Brittany            SO Akron                   20.23m   66-04.50 
      20.23m  19.13m  19.40m  FOUL  19.77m  19.28m
  3 Habegger, Kim             SO Ashland                 19.06m   62-06.50 
      18.68m  19.06m  18.26m  18.25m  FOUL  18.44m
  4 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 18.74m   61-05.75 
      17.96m  18.74m  FOUL  17.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Pleger, Brooke            SO Bowling Gree            18.50m   60-08.50 
      18.46m  16.59m  17.36m  18.50m  17.65m  18.21m
  6 Tepe, Elizabeth           JR Georgia                 18.15m   59-06.75 
      17.09m  17.63m  17.14m  18.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Watt, Cynthia             FR Ashland                 17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.68m  17.79m  17.61m  17.67m  17.94m  17.47m
  8 Adams, Heather            SR West Virgini            17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.83m  15.93m  17.57m  17.27m  17.12m  6.64m
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra           2:10.67   2    955
  2 Willis, Skyler            SO Akron                  2:24.96   2    757
  3 Farquhar, Taylor          FR Kent State             2:25.77   1    747
  4 Siekmann, Ronja           FR Florida Atla           2:26.35   2    739
  5 David, Tatiana            SO Florida Atla           2:27.42   2    726
  6 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                2:27.74   2    721
  7 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall               2:28.16   2    716
  8 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                2:28.95   2    706
  9 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                2:30.25   1    690
 10 Vandervort, Dana          SO Marietta               2:30.91   1    682
 11 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree           2:33.73   1    647
 12 Dumitrescu, Diana         SR Kent State             2:35.05   2    631
 13 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                  2:38.83   2    586
 14 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                 2:48.57   1    479
 15 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State           3:02.97   1    338
 16 Whitehead, Brianna        FR IPFW                   3:05.50   1    316
 17 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                 3:10.69   1    272
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra              8.52   1   1013
  2 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                  8.56   1   1004
  3 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                     8.61   1    993
  4 David, Tatiana            SO Florida Atla              8.78   1    956
  5 Siekmann, Ronja           FR Florida Atla              8.81   1    950
  6 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.83   1    946
  7 Willis, Skyler            SO Akron                     8.87   1    937
  8 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   8.91   2    929
  9 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State              9.06   2    897
 10 Dumitrescu, Diana         SR Kent State                9.24   2    860
 11 Farquhar, Taylor          FR Kent State                9.39   2    830
 12 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                    9.48   3    812
 13 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   9.63   2    783
 14 Vandervort, Dana          SO Marietta                 10.06   3    701
 15 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   10.50   3    621
 16 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree             10.68   3    590
 17 Whitehead, Brianna        FR IPFW                     11.71   3    426
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dumitrescu, Diana         SR Kent State               1.66m    5-05.25    806
  1 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
  1 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                 1.66m    5-05.25    806
  1 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                    1.66m    5-05.25    806
  5 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
  6 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6 Willis, Skyler            SO Akron                    1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
  9 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  9 David, Tatiana            SO Florida Atla             1.54m    5-00.50    666
 11 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree             1.51m    4-11.50    632
 11 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State             1.51m    4-11.50    632
 13 Farquhar, Taylor          FR Kent State               1.48m    4-10.25    599
 13 Siekmann, Ronja           FR Florida Atla             1.48m    4-10.25    599
 15 Vandervort, Dana          SO Marietta                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
 16 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                   1.39m    4-06.75    502
 17 Whitehead, Brianna        FR IPFW                     1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                    5.68m   18-07.75    753
      FOUL  5.68m  5.47m            
  2 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                 5.67m   18-07.25    750
      5.54m  5.53m  5.67m            
  3 David, Tatiana            SO Florida Atla             5.42m   17-09.50    677
      5.42m  5.33m  5.12m            
  4 Siekmann, Ronja           FR Florida Atla             5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.21m  5.37m  5.06m            
  5 Willis, Skyler            SO Akron                    5.35m   17-06.75    657
      FOUL  5.35m  FOUL            
  6 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  5.32m   17-05.50    648
      5.30m  5.32m  FOUL            
  7 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra             5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State             5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.10m  5.06m  5.21m            
  8 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.05m  5.04m  5.21m            
 10 Dumitrescu, Diana         SR Kent State               5.19m   17-00.50    612
      5.19m  4.88m  5.17m            
 11 Vandervort, Dana          SO Marietta                 5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  FOUL  4.85m            
 12 Farquhar, Taylor          FR Kent State               4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.81m  4.96m  FOUL            
 13 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                  4.81m   15-09.50    508
      FOUL  4.71m  4.81m            
 14 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree             4.53m   14-10.50    436
      4.53m  4.41m  4.30m            
 14 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   4.53m   14-10.50    436
      FOUL  4.53m  4.24m            
 16 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                   4.34m   14-03.00    388
      3.53m  4.25m  4.34m            
 17 Whitehead, Brianna        FR IPFW                     3.96m   13-00.00    299
      FOUL  3.83m  3.96m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dumitrescu, Diana         SR Kent State              12.78m   41-11.25    713
      12.64m  FOUL  12.78m            
  2 Siekmann, Ronja           FR Florida Atla            11.60m   38-00.75    635
      9.73m  11.60m  11.45m            
  3 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                 11.46m   37-07.25    625
      10.98m  11.46m  10.98m            
  4 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                   10.90m   35-09.25    589
      FOUL  9.75m  10.90m            
  5 Willis, Skyler            SO Akron                   10.56m   34-07.75    566
      10.09m  10.56m  10.03m            
  6 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                10.33m   33-10.75    551
      9.93m  10.26m  10.33m            
  7 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra            10.01m   32-10.25    530
      10.01m  9.72m  9.97m            
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  9.76m   32-00.25    514
      8.90m  8.55m  9.76m            
  9 Whitehead, Brianna        FR IPFW                     9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.24m  9.68m  9.44m            
 10 Farquhar, Taylor          FR Kent State               9.53m   31-03.25    499
      9.53m  9.00m  9.18m            
 11 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State             9.16m   30-00.75    475
      9.10m  8.86m  9.16m            
 12 Vandervort, Dana          SO Marietta                 9.07m   29-09.25    469
      9.07m  8.42m  8.89m            
 13 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree             8.84m   29-00.00    454
      8.44m  8.84m  8.58m            
 14 David, Tatiana            SO Florida Atla             8.32m   27-03.75    420
      8.32m  7.95m  7.05m            
 15 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   8.29m   27-02.50    418
      FOUL  8.29m  7.99m            
 16 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                   8.07m   26-05.75    404
      7.16m  6.99m  8.07m            
 17 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  7.70m   25-03.25    380
      FOUL  7.70m  6.89m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                  3827  
  2 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra              3807  
  3 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                     3727  
  4 Dumitrescu, Diana         SR Kent State                3622  
  5 Willis, Skyler            SO Akron                     3618  
  6 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   3589  
  7 Siekmann, Ronja           FR Florida Atla              3586  
  8 David, Tatiana            SO Florida Atla              3445  
  9 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   3420  
 10 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   3336  
 11 Farquhar, Taylor          FR Kent State                3223  
 12 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State              2959  
 13 Vandervort, Dana          SO Marietta                  2953  
 14 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree              2759  
 15 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                    2585  
 16 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                    2448  
 17 Whitehead, Brianna        FR IPFW                      1929  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall                 24.86   1 
  2 Hallstein, Olivia         SO Kent State               25.23   1 
  3 Weimer, Allison           SR Bowling Gree             25.25   2 
  4 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree             25.27   3 
  5 Termuhlen, Savanna        FR Wright State             25.36   3 
  6 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                   25.48   2 
  7 Morah, J.Chika            SR Wright State             25.53   2 
  8 Walter, Gretchen          SO Miami (Ohio)             25.61   1 
  9 Maybin, Delkira           SR Marshall                 25.67   1 
 10 Horne, Allorian           JR Bowling Gree             25.71   1 
 11 Jefferson, Felicia        SR Bowling Gree             25.74   2 
 12 Threats, JaQuana          FR Akron                    25.80   3 
 13 Jones, Tiffany            SR Kent State               25.97   3 
 14 Grant, Kacia              SO Wright State             26.01   2 
 15 Hinds, Ashley             SO Florida Atla             26.06   3 
 16 Hollingsworth, Taylor     SO Georgia                  26.08   1  26.071
 17 Bess, Ashanti             FR West Virgini             26.08   4  26.072
 18 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                   26.17   5 
 19 Cannon, Dana              JR Florida Atla             26.18   4 
 20 Allen, Alexandra          FR Akron                    26.33   4 
 21 Badertscher, Joyce        SO Ashland                  26.46   4 
 22 Walton, Lauren            JR Florida Atla             26.48   3 
 23 Worley, Amanda            JR Florida Atla             26.77   2 
 24 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State             26.82   5 
 25 Lindsey, Mariah           SR Ashland                  26.87   4 
 26 Scherich, Alyssa          FR West Virgini             26.92   5 
 27 Taylor, Uniqua            SR Howard                   27.18   5 
 28 Gooden, Eshira            FR Wright State             27.52   5 
 29 Lamar, Chelsey            SO Howard                   27.73   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaila            SO Kent State               56.91   2 
  2 Hutson, Erica             JR Kent State               57.22   1 
  3 Sinclair, Brittany        JR Bowling Gree             57.56   2 
  4 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                   57.58   3 
  5 Dyer, Loren               SO Marshall                 57.67   2 
  6 Patrasc, Andreea          SR Kent State               57.81   2 
  7 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree             57.96   3 
  8 Threats, JaQuana          FR Akron                    58.69   2 
  9 Kearney, Khadeja          FR Pittsburgh               58.88   3 
 10 Hampson, Peyton           FR West Virgini             59.30   3 
 11 Glover, Symone            SR Howard                   59.66   1 
 12 Strock, Abby              FR Ashland                  59.75   6 
 13 Wollney, Kathie           FR Miami (Ohio)             59.96   5 
 14 Thomas, Zahra             SR Howard                 1:00.03   4 
 15 Scherich, Alyssa          FR West Virgini           1:00.13   3 
 16 Cosby, Shakiyla           JR West Virgini           1:00.19   1 
 17 Broady, Doriean           JR Howard                 1:00.61   4  1:00.608
 18 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State           1:00.61   6  1:00.610
 19 Lamar, Chelsey            SO Howard                 1:00.87   4 
 20 Zidd, Natalie                Unattached             1:01.37   5 
 21 Haynes, Kearra            SO Marshall               1:01.39   3 
 22 Dawkins, Alanna           SO Marshall               1:01.42   4 
 23 Henderson, Jameela        SO Wright State           1:01.52   7 
 24 Harbour, Amirah           SO Akron                  1:01.65   7 
 25 Bange, Asia               FR Marshall               1:01.67   5 
 26 Gooden, Eshira            FR Wright State           1:01.87   5 
 27 Greggs, Natasha           JR Bowling Gree           1:01.90   1 
 28 Caldwell, Tiffany         SO Akron                  1:02.09   6 
 29 Griffiths, Katasha        FR Wright State           1:02.14   5 
 30 Hitchcock, Mary           SO Ashland                1:02.31   6 
 31 Daniels, Alecia           JR Marshall               1:02.47   5 
 32 Weldon, Courtney          FR Akron                  1:04.65   7 
 33 Scott, Chelsea            SO Pittsburgh             1:05.40   4 
 34 McWhorter, Kristen        JR West Virgini           1:06.49   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitlow, Kayla            SO Akron                  2:14.41   1 
  2 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh             2:18.46   1 
  3 Riley, Erin               JR Miami (Ohio)           2:18.67   1 
  4 Piper, Korinne            SR Pittsburgh             2:20.86   1 
  5 Gilmer, Joy               FR Howard                 2:21.90   3 
  6 Coppin, Tanisha           FR Florida Atla           2:22.28   1 
  7 Daugherty, Emma           FR Ashland                2:23.32   2 
  8 Metheny, Kelsey           FR Pittsburgh             2:23.78   2 
  9 Ruffin, Cynthia           FR Howard                 2:24.29   3 
 10 Klauke, Alex              SO West Virgini           2:24.36   2 
 11 Mason, Mycah              FR Akron                  2:24.41   2 
 12 Vetter, Mallory           FR Kent State             2:24.49   3 
 13 Raymond, Tia-Rose         FR Florida Atla           2:24.74   2 
 14 Bergmeyer, Kristen        FR Kent State             2:24.99   2 
 15 Gaither, Arielle          JR West Virgini           2:25.70   1 
 16 McEntire, Lexie           FR Marshall               2:26.14   3 
 17 Fatigati, Angela          SO Pittsburgh             2:26.45   2 
 18 Maus, Alexandra           SR Ashland                2:31.04   3 
 19 Conde, Mariame            JR Pittsburgh             2:31.30   3 
 20 Lewis, Whitney            SO Marshall               2:32.19   3 
 21 Tyree, Allison            JR West Virgini           2:32.49   1 
 22 Morgan, Michaele          FR Marshall               2:35.08   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wickey, Taylor            FR Kent State             5:07.89  
  2 Del Piano, Cayla          FR Pittsburgh             5:08.99  
  3 Frangos, Irene            FR Akron                  5:12.74  
  4 Bush, Mikaela             FR Ashland                5:21.92  
  5 Phares, Alexandria        FR Marshall               5:25.18  
  6 Gehrke, Caryn                Unattached             5:25.51  
  7 Moskal, Lauren            SR West Virgini           5:32.15  
  8 Bartoldson, Lauren        SO Marshall               5:33.27  
  9 Leonard, Zoe              SO Marshall               5:36.09  
 10 Nalls, RoriAnn            FR Howard                 5:37.61  
 11 Olson, Emily              JR Florida Atla           5:38.07  
 12 McAteer, Amber            FR Pittsburgh             5:42.96  
 13 Neustadt, Hannah          FR Florida Atla           6:16.03  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paige           FR Pittsburgh            10:47.72  
  2 Cripe, Tara               SO Florida Atla          10:56.06  
  3 Diaz, Mariza              FR Howard                10:58.64  
  4 Born, Kathryn             FR Pittsburgh            11:05.04  
  5 Powers, Stephanie         JR Pittsburgh            11:05.29  
  6 Stroker, Sammantha        JR Marshall              11:06.92  
  7 Hudson, Mallory           SO Pittsburgh            11:07.03  
  8 Magyar, Michelle          SO Pittsburgh            11:10.94  
  9 Felicissimo, Deanna       FR Pittsburgh            11:14.17  
 10 Owens, Samantha           FR Pittsburgh            11:17.89  
 11 German, Candice           JR Howard                11:24.66  
 12 Galloway, Julia           JR Marshall              11:26.41  
 13 Ennis, Claar              SO Pittsburgh            11:32.75  
 14 Moss, Erin                SO Pittsburgh            11:44.18  
 15 Leskowicz, Nicole         FR Pittsburgh            11:44.25  
 16 Coates, Kelsey            JR Pittsburgh            11:45.86  
 17 Frank, Mary               SO Pittsburgh            12:02.46  
 18 Slingluff, Jesse          FR Kent State            12:02.63  
 
Women Pole Vault Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tatman, Kori              JR Miami (Ohio)             3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Taylor             SO Miami (Ohio)            J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Herte, Rebecca            FR Kent State              J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Defibaugh, Kiley          SO West Virgini            J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kopenhaver, Lindsay       SR West Virgini             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Mulvin, Kim               JR West Virgini            J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cunningham, Meghan        FR Ashland                  3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Walton, Caitlin           SO West Virgini            J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Uzzel, Megan              SO Ashland                 J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Faulkner, Hannah             Unattached              J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Krieger, Briana           SO Akron                    3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koloski, Julia            JR Pittsburgh               5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.31m  5.49m  5.54m  5.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Corum, Ashley             JR Pittsburgh               5.52m   18-01.50 
      4.80m  5.30m  5.22m  5.13m  5.52m  5.48m
  3 Bradley, Noelle           SR Akron                    5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.33m  5.47m  5.30m  5.43m  5.32m
  4 Watts, Jasmin             SO Miami (Ohio)             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.29m  3.99m  FOUL  5.43m  5.43m  FOUL
  5 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh               5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.30m  5.17m  5.25m  5.28m
  6 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.19m  5.11m  FOUL  5.02m  4.86m  5.25m
  7 Todd, Monica              SO Howard                   5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lumley, Paige             FR Pittsburgh               5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.80m  5.02m  4.87m  4.95m  4.80m  5.14m
  9 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                   5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.10m  5.09m  4.94m  5.13m  FOUL  4.75m
 10 Gooden, Eshira            FR Wright State             4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.51m  4.58m  4.54m           
 
Women Triple Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winter, Shaunisha         SO Ashland                 12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.48m  11.44m  11.28m  11.25m  11.67m  12.02m
  2 David, Tatiana            SO Florida Atla            11.48m   37-08.00 
      1.22m  11.48m  11.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Dyer, Loren               SO Marshall                10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  10.52m  10.37m  10.56m  10.46m  FOUL
  4 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.42m  10.73m  FOUL  10.81m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Cooper, Kinyata           JR Howard                  10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  9.56m  FOUL  9.83m  10.78m  10.31m
  6 Stanley, Mistiree         FR Rend Lake               10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.22m  10.24m  10.60m  10.31m  10.28m  10.55m
  7 Kent-Allen, Lakia         FR Kent State              10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.47m  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  10.32m  10.56m
  8 Mayer, Olivia             SO Kent State              10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  9.86m  10.41m  10.03m
  9 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                  10.20m   33-05.75 
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL  10.20m  FOUL  9.95m
 
Women Shot Put Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brittany       SO Pittsburgh              13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.24m  12.29m  13.41m  FOUL  12.27m  12.87m
  2 Tomei, Megan              NA Unattached              13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m
  3 Paterra, Victoria         JR Miami (Ohio)            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.03m  11.44m  12.80m  13.02m  12.57m  FOUL
  4 Hottenstein, Amanda       JR Marshall                12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.59m  12.60m  12.58m  FOUL  12.33m
  5 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.84m  11.66m  12.02m  11.99m
  6 Anderson, Kalene          FR Pittsburgh              10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Meredith, Maleasha        FR Rend Lake                9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  FOUL  FOUL  8.97m  9.33m  9.38m
 
Women Weight Throw Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dornisch, Megan           FR Akron                   17.48m   57-04.25 
      17.00m  16.31m  16.62m  FOUL  17.48m  FOUL
  2 Lightfoot, Brittany       SO Pittsburgh              17.24m   56-06.75 
      FOUL  17.24m  FOUL  FOUL  16.50m  16.28m
  3 Suciu, Emily              SO Akron                   17.03m   55-10.50 
      15.27m  16.33m  16.89m  16.26m  17.03m  16.65m
  4 Gable, Samantha           SR Miami (Ohio)            16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.29m  16.50m  16.96m  16.51m
  5 Springman, Haley          SO Pittsburgh              16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.53m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  16.54m  15.85m
  6 Velasquez, Kayla          FR Bowling Gree            16.19m   53-01.50 
      FOUL  15.97m  16.19m  15.87m  15.92m  15.50m
  7 Burgdorf, Abigail         SO Ashland                 16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.66m  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.48m
  8 Hottenstein, Amanda       JR Marshall                15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.33m  FOUL  15.22m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Anunike, Adaora           SO Miami (Ohio)            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.06m  15.56m  FOUL  14.55m  14.28m  14.90m
 10 Knabenshue, Karissa       SO West Virgini            15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.76m  14.30m  15.18m         
 11 Tomei, Megan              NA Unattached              15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.14m         
 12 Strickler, Amelia         FR Miami (Ohio)            15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.51m  14.79m  15.04m         
 13 Johnson, Nicolette        SO Bowling Gree            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.48m  14.70m  FOUL         
 14 Anderson, Kalene          FR Pittsburgh              14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.54m         
 15 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Catalano, Jessica         SR Pittsburgh              13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m         
 18 Reiser, Kori              FR Unattached              13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  13.55m  FOUL         
 19 Clippinger, Elizabeth     FR Kent State              13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.09m  13.01m  13.10m           
 20 Decker, Taylor            FR Bowling Gree            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  12.55m         
 21 Smiddy, Raquel            FR Kent State              12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.80m  FOUL  12.94m         
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Malik         12 Motor City T              7.05q  1 
  2 Smith, Antwon             12 John F Kenne              7.09q  2 
  3 Young, Anthony            12 St. Edward                7.12q  1 
  4 Crawford, Shaun           10 St. Edward                7.19q  2 
  5 Allen, Maurice            11 Motor City T              7.21q  1 
  6 Yohman, Keith             12 Brunswick                 7.24q  1 
  7 Gattison, Dalyn           12 Warren G Har              7.27q  1 
  8 Lowe, Marcus              -- Unattached                7.36q  2 
  9 Murry, Keemari             9 Warren G Har              7.41   1 
 10 Jordan, Kevonte           12 Warren G Har              7.45   2 
 11 Aaron, Dwayne             12 St. Edward                7.52   1 
 12 O'Neal, Christian         12 Archbishop H              7.57   1 
 13 Drescher, Heath            9 Unattached                7.66   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Shaun           10 St. Edward                7.00  
  2 Washington, Malik         12 Motor City T              7.02  
  3 Young, Anthony            12 St. Edward                7.12  
  4 Yohman, Keith             12 Brunswick                 7.20  
  5 Lowe, Marcus              -- Unattached                7.40  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Antwon             12 John F Kenne             22.06q  3 
  2 Allen, Maurice            11 Motor City T             22.14q  4 
  3 Young, Anthony            12 St. Edward               22.28q  1 
  4 Zallow, Carl              11 John F Kenne             22.62q  1 
  5 Washington, Malik         12 Motor City T             22.86q  3 
  6 Zallow, Chad              10 John F Kenne             22.97q  4 
  7 Yohman, Keith             12 Brunswick                23.06   4 
  8 Crawford, Shaun           10 St. Edward               23.09   2 
  9 Jordan, Kevonte           12 Warren G Har             23.14   1 
 10 Watt, Zach                11 John F Kenne             23.68   3 
 11 Aumont, Jimmy                Tallmadge HS             23.78   2 
 12 Lowe, Marcus              -- Unattached               23.79   2 
 13 O'Neal, Christian         12 Archbishop H             24.09   1 
 14 Clark, Bobby                 Tallmadge HS             24.15   4 
 15 Hood, Kylan               11 Archbishop H             25.93   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Antwon             12 John F Kenne             21.87  
  2 Allen, Maurice            11 Motor City T             22.20  
  3 Young, Anthony            12 St. Edward               22.52  
  4 Zallow, Chad              10 John F Kenne             23.06  
  5 Zallow, Carl              11 John F Kenne             24.81  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wile, Torin               12 Motor City T           1:59.86  
  2 Navratil, Mike            12 St. Edward             2:00.21  
  3 Scott, Stevie             12 Motor City T           2:02.05  
  4 Mcgovern, Brian           11 Tallmadge              2:02.20  
  5 Rumple, Jimmy             12 Warren G Har           2:02.44  
  6 Walker, Drake             12 St. Clairsvi           2:02.80  
  7 Menyes, Tommy             12 Medina                 2:03.45  
  8 Fioritto, Steven          11 St. Edward             2:04.27  
  9 Bennett, Zaven            12 Warren G Har           2:11.62  
 10 Eggleston, Corliss        11 Warren G Har           2:16.53  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glines, Cory              12 St. Thomas A           4:22.34  
  2 Menyes, Tommy             12 Medina                 4:34.42  
  3 Ferguson, Pat                Tallmadge HS           4:48.68  
  4 Koval, Matt               12 St. Edward             4:49.16  
  5 Menyes, Kevin              9 Medina                 5:00.31  
  6 Farolino, Dominic         11 St. Thomas A           5:21.02  
  7 Beskitt, Matt             11 St. Thomas A           5:21.47  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasik, Steele             11 St. Edward                8.01  
  2 Zallow, Chad              10 John F Kenne              8.26  
  3 Morgan, Deonte            11 Warren G Har              8.75  
  4 Glanton, Iman             JR Cleveland Be              8.92  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:28.45  
     1) Lemonious, Dominick 12          2) Allen, Maurice 11              
     3) Washington, Malik 12            4) Sims, Nate 12                  
  2 St. Edward  'A'                                     3:29.47  
     1) Schenkelberg, Frank 12          2) Young, Anthony 12              
     3) Crawford, Shaun 10              4) Navratil, Mike 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tallmadge  'A'                                      8:33.05  
     1) Hussing, Ben 12                 2) Ferguson, Patrick 11           
     3) Mcgovern, Brian 11              4) Murray, Zach 10                
  2 Archbishop Hoban  'A'                               8:46.32  
     1) Axson, James 12                 2) Lloyd, Dan 12                  
     3) Tersigni, Jake 11               4) Brennan, Joe 9                 
  3 Warren G Harding  'A'                               8:48.91  
     1) Bennett, Zaven 12               2) Eggleston, Corliss 11          
     3) Rumple, Jimmy 12                4) Ritenour, Kyle 10              
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             9:24.93  
     1) Beskitt, Matt 11                2) Farolino, Dominic 11           
     3) Laubacher, Nathan 10            4) Peterson, Pete 10              
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wasik, Steele             11 St. Edward             6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Srail, Jack               12 Archbishop H           5-09.00      1.75m 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Antwon             12 John F Kenne          23-02.50      7.07m 
  2 Yohman, Keith             12 Brunswick             20-09.50      6.33m 
  3 Srail, Jack               12 Archbishop H          19-08.00      5.99m 
  4 Simonetti, Antho          11 Archbishop H          18-06.50      5.65m 
  5 Daniels, Leshun           12 Warren G Har          17-10.00      5.43m 
  6 Murry, Keemari             9 Warren G Har          17-01.00      5.20m 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, James            10 Warren G Har            15.06m   49-05.00 
  2 Hierholzer, Mike          11 Medina                  14.32m   46-11.75 
  3 Stout, Derek              11 Unattached              13.84m   45-05.00 
  4 Hazek, Austin             11 Medina                  12.23m   40-01.50 
  5 Anzaldi, Tony             12 Tallmadge               12.03m   39-05.75 
  6 Ray, Dan                  12 Tallmadge               11.62m   38-01.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott-Wesley, Justin      SO Georgia                   6.80q  3 
  2 Smith, Johnathan          JR Georgia                   6.82q  2 
  3 Vincent, Pierce           SO Georgia                   6.86q  3 
  4 Cheek, Bryce              FR Akron                     6.87q  2 
  5 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                    6.92q  4 
  6 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                   6.93q  1 
  7 Banks, Devin              SO Rend Lake                 6.97q  1 
  8 Freeman, Malachi          FR Akron                     6.98q  4 
  9 Macleod, Tyler               Sarnia Athle              7.01   3  7.002
 10 Ruby, Julius              FR Akron                     7.01   3  7.007
 11 Turnage, Vince            FR Akron                     7.01   3  7.009
 12 Seifert, Cody             JR Kent State                7.03   1 
 13 Hoppel, Jordan            JR Ashland                   7.05   2 
 14 Freeman, Brandon          FR Ashland                   7.09   3 
 15 Mindlin, Josh             SO Pittsburgh                7.10   1 
 16 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                    7.12   4 
 17 Steele, Reginald          JR Pittsburgh                7.13   2 
 18 Smith, Kevin              NA Unattached                7.23   2 
 19 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                    7.68   2 
 -- Scales, Nathaniel         JR Kent State                  DQ   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott-Wesley, Justin      SO Georgia                   6.75  
  2 Smith, Johnathan          JR Georgia                   6.77  
  3 Cheek, Bryce              FR Akron                     6.84  
  4 Vincent, Pierce           SO Georgia                   6.87  
  5 Freeman, Malachi          FR Akron                     6.88  
  6 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                    6.97  
  7 Banks, Devin              SO Rend Lake                 6.98  
  8 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                   6.99  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Johnathan          JR Georgia                  21.50  
  2 Brown III, Laron          JR Kent State               21.69  
  3 Vincent, Pierce           SO Georgia                  21.81  
  4 Mindlin, Josh             SO Pittsburgh               22.24  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branch, Drew              SO Georgia                  47.72   2 
  2 Foster, Chris             SO Georgia                  47.77   2 
  3 Cleveland, Keith          JR Ashland                  48.05   2 
  4 Lamar, Cory               SR Ashland                  48.47   1 
  5 Owens, Nick               SO Akron                    48.71   1 
  6 Sapp, Maurice             SO Rend Lake                48.96   2 
  7 Pryce, J'Lani             SR Akron                    49.03   1 
  8 Cook, Jacob               JR Ashland                  49.14   1 
  9 Hatch, Ben                NA Pittsburgh               49.54   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windle, Drew              SO Ashland                1:49.36  
  2 Scott, Tom                SR Unattached             1:50.19  
  3 Grass, Daniel             SR Georgia                1:50.84  
  4 Roper, Marteze            SO Kent State             1:50.99  
  5 Genovesi, Gabriel         JR Akron                  1:51.45  
  6 Swords, Jacob             FR Kent State             1:51.92  
  7 Schmidt, Joshua           SR Kent State             1:52.65  
  8 Negley, Samuel            JR Pittsburgh             1:53.08  
  9 Morgan, Dameon            SO Rend Lake              1:53.42  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jake                Unattached             4:12.98  
  2 Rowe, Aaron               SR Brooks                 4:14.97  
  3 Coburn, Zane              FR Georgia                4:16.77  
  4 Cochrun, Kyle             SO Akron                  4:17.68  
  5 Hiltner, Jake             JR Akron                  4:18.05  
  6 Sussman, Jacob            JR Ashland                4:18.46  
  7 Olson, Jordan             SR Akron                  4:22.73  
  8 Alexander, Zach           FR Akron                  4:24.55  
  9 Norris, Trevor            FR Akron                  4:24.83  
 10 Hill, John                FR Rend Lake              4:34.03  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapp, Andrew                Unattached             8:26.00  
  2 Baum, Brian               SO Ashland                8:29.59  
  3 Cerrito, Andrew           SR Pittsburgh             8:31.43  
  4 Howkins, Aaron            FR Akron                  8:49.82  
  5 McCune, Russell           SO Kent State             9:02.75  
  6 Harrison, Aaron           SR Howard                 9:15.45  
  7 Mesnard, Brandon          SO Ashland                9:25.71  
  8 Reeves, Wade              SO Rend Lake              9:25.90  
 -- Stratman, Matt               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Evan                 Unattached            14:45.77  
  2 Heller, Michael           SR Kent State            14:48.20  
  3 Johnson, Colton           SR Ashland               14:49.61  
  4 Fischer, Steve            JR Unattached            14:51.00  
  5 Salyer, Jason             SR Unattached            14:53.46  
  6 Wyatt, Verrelle           SR Unattached            14:59.78  
  7 Budge, Kevin              FR Kent State            15:00.61  
  8 Papp, Dylan               JR Akron                 15:02.21  
  9 Liston, Brad              JR Shawnee Stat          15:02.36  
 10 Dudek, Brian              NA Akron                 15:13.70  
 11 Anderson, Jeremy             Shawnee Stat          15:16.06  
 12 Goodwin, Andrew           JR Kent State            15:20.08  
 13 Kisley, Ben               JR Pittsburgh            15:20.72  
 14 Addison, Richard          SO Pittsburgh            15:28.82  
 15 Swomley, Luke             JR Pittsburgh            15:37.67  
 16 Zegarelli, Martin         FR Akron                 15:38.74  
 17 Hagland, Gary             SR Ashland               15:45.98  
 18 Whelan, Connor            FR Unattached            15:56.44  
 19 Black, Greg                  Unattached            15:59.66  
 20 Franek, Josh              SR Unattached            16:01.12  
 21 Harrison, Aaron           SR Howard                16:50.34  
 -- Ackerman, Scott           JR Ashland                    DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                    8.01q  3 
  2 Peoples, Tyshaun          SR Akron                     8.03q  2 
  3 Roberts, Fred             SO Rend Lake                 8.04q  2 
  4 Williams, Devon           FR Georgia                   8.06q  1 
  5 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   8.09q  3 
  6 Walker, Kyle              SO Akron                     8.25q  1 
  7 Seawood, Mitchell         SR Kent State                8.26q  3 
  8 Barnes, William           FR Kent State                8.35q  3  8.343
  9 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   8.35   1  8.348
 10 Dunn, Jared               JR Georgia                   8.44   2 
 11 Beach, Elijah             FR Akron                     8.64   3 
 12 Agaja, Olusegun              Unattached                9.02   3 
 13 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                    9.22   2 
 -- Tirado, Carnegie          SR Howard                     DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                    7.95  
  2 Roberts, Fred             SO Rend Lake                 8.00  
  3 Williams, Devon           FR Georgia                   8.00  
  4 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   8.03  
  5 Seawood, Mitchell         SR Kent State                8.05  
  6 Barnes, William           FR Kent State                8.16  
  7 Walker, Kyle              SO Akron                     8.54  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Gold Div
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                        3:12.16  
     1) Cook, Jacob JR                  2) Lamar, Cory SR                 
     3) Owens, Elijha SO                4) Cleveland, Keith JR            
  2 Georgia  'A'                                        3:13.39  
     1) Foster, Chris SO                2) Ashbourne, Corey SO            
     3) Grass, Daniel SR                4) Branch, Drew SO                
  3 Rend Lake  'A'                                      3:15.07  
     1) Sapp, Maurice SO                2) Morgan, Dameon SO              
     3) Johnson, Jeremy FR              4) Sherrer, Holland SO            
  4 Akron  'A'                                          3:15.74  
     1) Pryce, J'Lani SR                2) Gordon, Mitch FR               
     3) Turnage, Vince FR               4) Hiltner, Jake JR               
  5 Georgia  'B'                                        3:18.20  
     1) Mills, Eric JR                  2) Kasson, Ethan JR               
     3) Grethen, Charles FR             4) Freeman, Maurice FR            
  6 Howard  'A'                                         3:20.96  
     1) Spencer, Wallace JR             2) Edwards, Paul JR               
     3) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO          4) Mowatt, Giovani SO             
 
Men Distance Medley Gold Div
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                    10:06.64  
     1) Roper, Marteze SO               2) Schmidt, Joshua SR             
     3) Swords, Jacob FR                4) Allen, Samuel FR               
  2 Akron  'A'                                         10:10.37  
     1) Alexander, Zach FR              2) Hiltner, Jake JR               
     3) Pryce, J'Lani SR                4) Cochrun, Kyle SO               
  3 Howard  'A'                                        10:33.62  
     1) Carey, James SO                 2) Stroman, Jewerl SO             
     3) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO          4) Mowatt, Giovani SO             
  4 Shawnee State Club Track  'A'                      10:36.87  
     1) Hornick, Jeremy JR              2) Wonacott, Donovan FR           
     3) Anderson, Dominique SR          4) Gates, Breydon SO              
 
Men High Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Durant, Martel            SO Akron                    2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.98 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McCall, Mike                 Unattached              J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.93 1.98 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Agee, Kenneth             SR Kent State              J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.98 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jones, Cody               FR Kent State               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.93 1.98 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Freeman, Maurice          FR Georgia                  2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.93 1.98 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gallaher, Luke            SO Pittsburgh              J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.93 1.98 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Wilson, Matt              FR Rend Lake               J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.93 1.98 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Leon, Jakob               JR Akron                    1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Shawn             FR Akron                    5.58m   18-03.75 
     5.28 5.41 5.43 5.58 5.93 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Wesley, Joe               SR Akron                    5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.89 5.02 5.15 5.28 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Light, Shawn              JR Akron                   J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.89 5.02 5.15 5.28 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ebbets, Caleb             JR Georgia                  5.02m   16-05.50 
     5.02 5.15 
        O  XXX 
  5 Uibo, Maicel              FR Georgia                 J5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.89 5.02 5.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marshall, Cody            JR Ohio State              J5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.89 5.02 5.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Nickles, Heath            SR Ohio State                  NH            
     4.89 
      XXX 
 -- Scantling, Garrett        SO Georgia                     NH            
     4.89 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 fahie, collister             Neo Track Cl             7.55m   24-09.25 
      FOUL  7.35m  7.51m  7.37m  7.55m  7.53m
  2 Peoples, Tyshaun          SR Akron                    7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  7.40m  7.37m  7.21m  7.29m  7.19m
  3 Steele, Reginald          JR Pittsburgh               7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.41m  6.59m  6.75m  6.81m  6.68m  7.02m
  4 Spann, Darien                Unattached               6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  6.78m
  5 Oduho, Joseph             FR Akron                    6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.68m  6.65m  6.85m  6.50m  6.58m  FOUL
  6 Tate, De'Vion             FR Akron                    6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.51m  6.83m  6.42m  6.47m  6.61m  6.66m
 
Men Triple Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Twitty, Jailyn            FR Kent State              13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.47m  13.39m  13.91m  13.73m  FOUL
  2 Cooper, Nate              SR Ashland                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.14m  13.30m  13.16m  13.22m  13.24m  FOUL
  3 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                  12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m
  4 Killins, Colin            SO Kent State              12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  11.69m
 -- Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitener, Caleb           JR Georgia                 18.52m   60-09.25 
      17.55m  18.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.52m
  2 Vena, Nick                SO Georgia                 18.39m   60-04.00 
      16.57m  17.34m  18.39m  17.71m  17.99m  18.22m
  3 Murasky, JC               FR Ohio State              17.89m   58-08.50 
      16.70m  17.89m  16.89m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m
  4 Miller, Ashinia           FR Georgia                 17.69m   58-00.50 
      16.36m  16.71m  17.34m  17.19m  17.69m  17.52m
  5 Duke, Donald              JR Ashland                 17.64m   57-10.50 
      16.58m  16.43m  17.64m  16.97m  16.95m  17.00m
  6 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   17.13m   56-02.50 
      17.13m  FOUL  17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Porter, Dustin            FR Ashland                 15.75m   51-08.25 
      FOUL  14.83m  15.49m  15.75m  15.53m  15.63m
  8 Papay, Zac                FR Ashland                 13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   53.80m     176-06 
      51.02m  53.80m  52.67m  51.79m  53.38m  52.24m
  2 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell                51.49m     168-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.32m  49.35m  FOUL  51.49m
  3 Pilling, Greg                Dynamo Throw            50.67m     166-03 
      48.69m  50.62m  50.43m  48.36m  49.99m  50.67m
  4 Zahn, Jason               NA Unattached              49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  49.21m  48.06m  48.25m  46.87m  45.05m
  5 Pilling, John                Dynamo Throw            48.94m     160-07 
      47.47m  47.51m  45.31m  48.94m  45.10m  47.47m
  6 Powell, Chris             JR Ashland                 48.22m     158-02 
      41.79m  47.99m  42.53m  0.01m  48.22m  47.68m
  7 Steinhauser, Kyle         JR Ashland                 47.55m     156-00 
      36.79m  47.55m  FOUL  46.29m  47.32m  46.99m
  8 Harris, James Clay        SO Ashland                 46.21m     151-07 
      45.28m  43.05m  46.21m  44.04m  44.40m  43.69m
 
Men Weight Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grey, Garrett             SR Ashland                 19.68m   64-07.00 
      19.64m  FOUL  19.51m  FOUL  19.25m  19.68m
  2 Welch, Justin                Unattached              19.62m   64-04.50 
      19.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.62m
  3 Quick, Richard            SR Ashland                 19.49m   63-11.50 
      19.31m  FOUL  FOUL  19.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   18.76m   61-06.75 
      18.47m  18.42m  18.13m  18.76m  18.65m  FOUL
  5 Velez, Joseph             FR Ohio State              18.60m   61-00.25 
      17.68m  18.29m  18.60m  17.86m  17.83m  18.04m
  6 Whitener, Caleb           JR Georgia                 18.02m   59-01.50 
      FOUL  17.15m  18.02m  FOUL  17.54m  FOUL
  7 Gehring, Bill             SR Ohio State              17.85m   58-06.75 
      17.51m  17.60m  FOUL  17.85m  FOUL  17.55m
  8 Ball, Zac                 SO Ashland                 17.72m   58-01.75 
      17.39m  FOUL  17.72m  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wells, Andrew             FR Pittsburgh              16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.83m  16.35m  16.30m  FOUL  16.43m  16.30m
 10 Taylor, Mack              SO Ashland                 16.56m   54-04.00 
      15.05m  16.56m  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Gold Div Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shreve, Dexter            SR Kent State                7.02   1    875
  2 McCune, Alex              SO Akron                     7.12   1    840
  3 Jones, Bryan              JR Akron                     7.20   1    813
  4 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State                7.22   1    806
  5 Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State                7.27   2    789
  6 Johansson, Bjorn          JR Akron                     7.30   1    779
  7 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State                7.31   2    775
  8 Dahlstrand, John          SO Akron                     7.32   2    772
  9 Jones, Tyler              SO Kent State                7.33   3    769
 10 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   7.34   2    765
 11 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                     7.35   3    762
 12 Kinsey, Daniel               NEO Elite                 7.45   2    729
 13 Hoskins, Jason            JR Marietta                  7.50   1    713
 14 Eddy, Brandon                Unattached                7.53   3    703
 15 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached                7.54   3    700
 16 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                 7.74   3    637
 17 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                    7.74   2    637
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Gold Div Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shreve, Dexter            SR Kent State             2:42.97     841
  2 Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State             2:44.39     825
  3 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                2:44.43     825
  4 McCune, Alex              SO Akron                  2:48.78     778
  5 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached             2:49.03     776
  6 Jones, Bryan              JR Akron                  2:49.98     766
  7 Johansson, Bjorn          JR Akron                  2:50.69     758
  8 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State             2:50.72     758
  9 Dahlstrand, John          SO Akron                  2:51.23     753
 10 Kinsey, Daniel               NEO Elite              2:52.43     740
 11 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                  2:55.49     709
 12 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                 2:57.44     690
 13 Jones, Tyler              SO Kent State             2:58.11     683
 14 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum              3:00.21     662
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCune, Alex              SO Akron                     8.21   1    930
  2 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State                8.27   1    915
  3 Jones, Tyler              SO Kent State                8.35   1    896
  4 Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State                8.36   1    893
  5 Shreve, Dexter            SR Kent State                8.38   2    888
  6 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached                8.67   3    820
  7 Johansson, Bjorn          JR Akron                     8.68   2    818
  8 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                     8.69   2    816
  9 Kinsey, Daniel               NEO Elite                 8.76   3    800
 10 Dahlstrand, John          SO Akron                     8.78   4    795
 11 Jones, Bryan              JR Akron                     8.86   3    777
 12 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                 9.12   4    720
 13 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   9.12   4    720
 14 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                    9.56   3    627
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrand, John          SO Akron                    2.02m    6-07.50    822
  1 Jones, Tyler              SO Kent State               2.02m    6-07.50    822
  3 Jones, Bryan              JR Akron                    1.96m    6-05.00    767
  3 Shreve, Dexter            SR Kent State               1.96m    6-05.00    767
  3 Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State               1.96m    6-05.00    767
  6 Eddy, Brandon                Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00    740
  7 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                1.90m    6-02.75    714
  7 McCune, Alex              SO Akron                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
  7 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
 10 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State               1.87m    6-01.50    687
 11 Kinsey, Daniel               NEO Elite                1.84m    6-00.50    661
 11 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
 13 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00    610
 13 Johansson, Bjorn          JR Akron                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
 15 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johansson, Bjorn          JR Akron                    4.95m   16-02.75    895
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               NEO Elite                4.95m   16-02.75    895
  3 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State               4.75m   15-07.00    834
  4 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00    775
  5 Jones, Tyler              SO Kent State               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  5 Shreve, Dexter            SR Kent State               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  7 Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State               4.35m   14-03.25    716
  7 McCune, Alex              SO Akron                    4.35m   14-03.25    716
  7 Jones, Bryan              JR Akron                    4.35m   14-03.25    716
  7 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                4.35m   14-03.25    716
 11 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    4.25m   13-11.25    688
 12 Dahlstrand, John          SO Akron                    3.55m   11-07.75    496
 13 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
 14 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   2.75m    9-00.25    298
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State               7.07m   23-02.50    830
      FOUL  7.07m  FOUL            
  2 McCune, Alex              SO Akron                    6.97m   22-10.50    807
      6.83m  6.87m  6.97m            
  3 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                  6.95m   22-09.75    802
      6.62m  6.90m  6.95m            
  4 Jones, Bryan              JR Akron                    6.94m   22-09.25    799
      6.77m  6.76m  6.94m            
  5 Shreve, Dexter            SR Kent State               6.90m   22-07.75    790
      6.90m  6.87m  6.73m            
  6 Kinsey, Daniel               NEO Elite                6.73m   22-01.00    750
      6.73m  6.51m  FOUL            
  7 Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State               6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.38m  6.48m  6.38m            
  9 Dahlstrand, John          SO Akron                    6.41m   21-00.50    677
      6.07m  6.01m  6.41m            
 10 Johansson, Bjorn          JR Akron                    6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.13m  6.37m  6.40m            
 11 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    6.25m   20-06.25    641
      FOUL  5.49m  6.25m            
 12 Hoskins, Jason            JR Marietta                 6.18m   20-03.50    626
      6.18m  FOUL  6.12m            
 13 Jones, Tyler              SO Kent State               6.11m   20-00.50    610
      5.86m  5.80m  6.11m            
 14 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State               6.10m   20-00.25    608
      5.76m  6.10m  PASS            
 15 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.85m  5.75m  5.52m            
 16 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                5.77m   18-11.25    537
      5.70m  5.77m  FOUL            
 -- Eddy, Brandon                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               NEO Elite               14.73m   48-04.00    773
      14.44m  14.49m  14.73m            
  2 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              14.51m   47-07.25    760
      13.71m  14.51m  FOUL            
  3 Johansson, Bjorn          JR Akron                   14.12m   46-04.00    736
      13.60m  12.92m  14.12m            
  4 Jones, Bryan              JR Akron                   13.04m   42-09.50    670
      11.51m  12.49m  13.04m            
  5 McCune, Alex              SO Akron                   12.73m   41-09.25    651
      FOUL  12.27m  12.73m            
  6 Shreve, Dexter            SR Kent State              12.19m   40-00.00    618
      11.84m  11.83m  12.19m            
  7 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State              12.11m   39-08.75    613
      11.43m  12.08m  12.11m            
  8 Jones, Tyler              SO Kent State              12.00m   39-04.50    606
      1.82m  11.67m  12.00m            
  9 Kincade, Jack             FR Ohio State              11.81m   38-09.00    595
      11.81m  10.11m  11.36m            
 10 Eddy, Brandon                Unattached              11.64m   38-02.25    585
      FOUL  11.64m  FOUL            
 11 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                 11.60m   38-00.75    582
      11.60m  11.33m  11.57m            
 12 Dahlstrand, John          SO Akron                   11.54m   37-10.50    579
      11.35m  10.22m  11.54m            
 13 Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State              11.11m   36-05.50    553
      10.98m  9.77m  11.11m            
 14 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                  10.55m   34-07.50    519
      9.32m  10.55m  FOUL            
 15 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                   10.12m   33-02.50    493
      10.04m  FOUL  10.12m            
 16 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                9.75m   32-00.00    471
      9.51m  9.75m  9.57m            
 
Men Heptathlon Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shreve, Dexter            SR Kent State                5525  
  2 Kunze, Cory               JR Ohio State                5443  
  3 McCune, Alex              SO Akron                     5436  
  4 Kinsey, Daniel               NEO Elite                 5348  
  5 Jones, Bryan              JR Akron                     5308  
  6 Johansson, Bjorn          JR Akron                     5271  
  7 Tywon, Kyle               SO Kent State                5238  
  8 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached                5134  
  9 Jones, Tyler              SO Kent State                5132  
 10 Dahlstrand, John          SO Akron                     4894  
 11 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                     4823  
 12 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   4799  
 13 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                 4457  
 14 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                    3861  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macleod, Tyler               Sarnia Athle             21.71   1 
  2 Turnage, Vince            FR Akron                    22.09   1 
  3 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                  22.11   3 
  4 Owens, Nick               SO Akron                    22.24   2 
  5 Hoppel, Jordan            JR Ashland                  22.25   1 
  6 O'Toole, Daniel           JR Pittsburgh               22.53   2 
  7 Ruby, Julius              FR Akron                    22.59   1 
  8 Philogene, Olivier        FR Pittsburgh               22.64   1 
  9 Edwards, Paul             JR Howard                   22.75   3 
 10 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                  22.84   3 
 11 Thomas, Ryan              SR Kent State               22.89   2 
 12 Fuller, Dustin            FR Pittsburgh               22.92   2 
 13 Bennett, Darrlyn          NA Unattached               23.03   1 
 14 Mathis, Dominique         JR Howard                   23.28   3 
 15 Smith, Kevin              NA Unattached               23.32   2 
 16 Brewer, Zavier            FR Akron                    23.49   3 
 17 Stroman, Jewerl           SO Howard                   24.60   3 
 -- Scales, Nathaniel         JR Kent State                 DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bourdo, Tyler             SO Trine                    48.90   2 
  2 Philogene, Olivier        FR Pittsburgh               49.30   1 
  3 Gray, Brent                  Unattached               49.64   3 
  4 Mills, Eric               JR Georgia                  49.66   2 
  5 Ashbourne, Corey          SO Georgia                  49.73   2 
  6 O'Toole, Daniel           JR Pittsburgh               49.74   1 
  7 Fuller, Dustin            FR Pittsburgh               49.77   2 
  8 Kasson, Ethan             JR Georgia                  49.94   2 
  9 Gordon, Mitch             FR Akron                    50.07   3 
 10 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Rend Lake                50.12   4 
 11 Weems, Sean               SO Akron                    50.13   1 
 12 Edwards, Paul             JR Howard                   50.26   4 
 13 Brewer, Zavier            FR Akron                    50.50   3 
 14 Thompson, Matthew         SO Kent State               50.60   4 
 15 Corbett, Dillon           JR Kent State               50.61   3 
 16 Negley, Samuel            JR Pittsburgh               50.66   3 
 17 Bennett, Darrlyn          NA Unattached               50.82   1 
 18 Young, Danny              NA Unattached               51.41   4 
 19 Mathis, Dominique         JR Howard                   52.01   5 
 20 Young, Nasir              SO Howard                   54.01   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grethen, Charles          FR Georgia                1:50.59   1 
  2 Sherrer, Holland          SO Rend Lake              1:52.35   1 
  3 Binford-Walsh, Trent      SR Unattached             1:52.69   2 
  4 Mowatt, Giovani           SO Howard                 1:53.27   1 
  5 Janse, Zaan               JR Ashland                1:53.61   1 
  6 Mason, Jared              FR Pittsburgh             1:53.75   2 
  7 Gnecco, James             SR Akron                  1:54.30   1 
  8 Carey, James              SO Howard                 1:54.73   2 
  9 Mazzaferri, Marcus        SO Akron                  1:54.83   1 
 10 Allen, Samuel             FR Kent State             1:57.18   1 
 11 Dallago, Matt             SO Pittsburgh             1:57.83   1 
 12 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi       SO Howard                 1:57.90   2 
 13 Castelli, Tyler           FR Pittsburgh             1:59.07   2 
 14 Speer, Eric                  Unattached             2:00.23   2 
 15 Ross, Charles             JR Pittsburgh             2:00.48   1 
 16 Darmon, William           FR Kent State             2:02.11   2 
 17 Humphrey, Chris              Unattached             2:11.16   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poholski, Sean               Unattached             4:25.29  
  2 Washington, Wesley        SR Pittsburgh             4:25.68  
  3 Stroemple, Nicholas       SR Akron                  4:29.60  
  4 Humphrey, Chris              Unattached             4:30.61  
  5 Hull, Kevin               SR Pittsburgh             4:34.58  
  6 Wiehe, Matt               SO Ashland                4:34.70  
  7 Pryatel, Steven           JR Ashland                4:34.86  
  8 Widder, Ethan             FR Unattached             4:37.40  
 
Men Pole Vault Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klucar, Eric              SR Ashland                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.11 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Clark, Ryan               JR Akron                    4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Oxley, Jesse              FR Kent State              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Miller, Mike              SO Ashland                 J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tedquist, Elliott         SO Kent State               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                  J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Kirk, Nate                SR Ashland                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Borton, Tyler             JR Ohio State                  NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Twitty, Jailyn            FR Kent State               6.68m   21-11.00 
      5.91m  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shirley, Dylan            FR Kent State               6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.50m  6.63m  6.34m  6.48m  6.57m  6.38m
  3 Ertle, Max                SO Ashland                  6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.39m  6.62m  6.51m  6.23m  FOUL  6.33m
  4 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                   6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.45m
  5 Braxton, Xavier           SO Kent State               6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  FOUL  6.37m  6.31m  6.24m  6.05m
  6 Logan, Cortland           FR Kent State               6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  6.01m  5.92m  5.64m  6.05m  5.89m
  7 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                   6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.11m  6.07m
  8 Killins, Colin            SO Kent State               6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  6.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Dustin          SR Trine                   15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.52m  15.27m  15.00m  15.95m  15.71m  FOUL
  2 Welch, Justin                Unattached              15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.55m  14.62m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m
  3 Slane, Casey              FR Akron                   15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  14.81m  14.93m  14.97m  14.76m  FOUL
  4 Vogt, Dylan               SO Ohio State              15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  FOUL            
  5 Mitman, Robert            FR Akron                   13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m  13.72m  FOUL  13.62m
  6 Groves, Samuel            JR Kent State              13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.08m  13.37m  12.46m  FOUL
  7 Gayle, Rajae              FR Howard                  13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  12.98m  12.41m  12.59m
  8 Whitcomb, Jared           FR Ashland                 11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.76m  11.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul, Jordan              SO Akron                   17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.47m  17.46m  16.50m  17.94m  17.28m  17.30m
  2 Conklin, Jared            NA Unattached              17.38m   57-00.25 
      17.38m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL  16.63m  FOUL
  3 Harris, James Clay        SO Ashland                 17.09m   56-01.00 
      FOUL  16.36m  17.09m  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL
  4 Vogt, Dylan               SO Ohio State              17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m  16.80m  FOUL
  5 Campbell, Bryn            NA Unattached              16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.18m  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  16.97m  FOUL
  6 Steinhauser, Kyle         JR Ashland                 16.53m   54-02.75 
      15.76m  15.78m  16.53m  16.31m  16.30m  FOUL
  7 Shull, Zachary            FR Akron                   16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.42m  16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
  8 Slane, Casey              FR Akron                   15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.24m  15.06m  15.92m  14.96m  15.30m
  9 Jagers, Reginald          NA Unattached              15.51m   50-10.75 
      14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  15.35m
 
Mixed Discus Throw Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jagers, Reginald         MNA Unattached              49.36m     161-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.36m  48.42m  47.54m  48.81m
  2 Mitman, Robert           MFR Akron                   47.22m     154-11 
      46.41m  45.40m  45.13m  47.22m  46.47m  46.21m
  3 Groves, Samuel           MJR Kent State              44.81m     147-00 
      40.45m  43.56m  42.65m  44.81m  FOUL  43.86m
  4 Gayle, Rajae             MFR Howard                  43.93m     144-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.19m  FOUL  43.93m  FOUL
  5 Byrd, Andrew             MSO Ashland                 43.30m     142-01 
      42.84m  41.34m  43.30m  41.98m  FOUL  42.63m
  6 Reiser, Kori             WFR Unattached              42.07m     138-00 
      40.38m  40.02m  FOUL  41.45m  FOUL  42.07m
  7 Springman, Haley         WSO Pittsburgh              41.15m     135-00 
      38.62m  38.37m  37.15m  40.35m  41.15m  39.45m
  8 Velasquez, Kayla         WFR Bowling Gree            38.38m     125-11 
      31.78m  FOUL  FOUL  33.19m  36.39m  38.38m
  9 Tomei, Megan             WNA Unattached              37.38m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL