Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger

 On The Mark Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Miami Invitational                                
                             Site:  Miami University                             
                                    9/7/2013                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 David Wing                SR Miami (Ohio)           14:55.3    1             
  2 Matt Marol                SR Miami (Ohio)           14:57.6    2             
  3 Jarrod Genther            SO Ohio U.                14:59.2    3             
  4 Jarrod Eick                  Miami Alumni           15:02.6    4             
  5 Brad Liston               SR Shawnee State          15:03.3    5             
  6 Jacob Stephens            JR Ohio U.                15:04.4    6             
  7 Chase Robinson            SR Ohio U.                15:11.9    7             
  8 Brandon O'Malley          SR Ohio U.                15:12.8    8             
  9 Kurt Steinmuller          JR Ohio U.                15:13.1    9             
 10 Stephen Biebelhausen      FR Miami (Ohio)           15:16.0   10             
 11 Matthew Stewart           SO Miami (Ohio)           15:20.1   11             
 12 Zackery McBride           SO Miami (Ohio)           15:21.4   12             
 13 Breydon Gates             JR Shawnee State          15:22.0   13             
 14 Daniel Garleb             SR Miami (Ohio)           15:22.6   14             
 15 Matt Watts                JR Ohio U.                15:23.4   15             
 16 Fred Kieser                  Miami Alumni           15:24.1   16             
 17 Kent Ford                 FR Miami (Ohio)           15:27.0   17             
 18 Chris Alto                SR Ohio U.                15:28.2   18             
 19 Adam Schroeder               Shawnee State          15:28.9   19             
 20 Ryan Moncrieff            JR Miami (Ohio)           15:30.8                  
 21 Jeremy Anderson           SR Shawnee State          15:33.4   20             
 22 Patrick Santino           SO Miami (Ohio)           15:33.6                  
 23 David Eichenberger           Miami Alumni           15:43.3   21             
 24 Joe Stewart               JR Shawnee State          15:56.0   22             
 25 Wyatt Hartman             FR Cedarville             15:57.3   23             
 26 Michael McKean            FR Ohio U.                16:00.5                  
 27 Tyler Greenwood           FR Cedarville             16:02.0   24             
 28 Matthew Dietrich          SO Miami (Ohio)           16:02.0                  
 29 Alex Wind                 FR Ohio U.                16:04.9                  
 30 Logan Rowe                FR Shawnee State          16:10.9   25             
 31 Donovan Wonacott          SO Shawnee State          16:13.8   26             
 32 Will Murray                  Miami Stiders RC       16:16.2   27             
 33 Nick McAfee               FR Shawnee State          16:17.3                  
 34 Jeremy Hornick            SR Shawnee State          16:18.8                  
 35 Jonathan Bitner           FR Cedarville             16:21.2   28             
 36 Joel Dennison             JR Cedarville             16:22.4   29             
 37 Greg Johnson              SR Cedarville             16:27.7   30             
 38 Taylor Conn               JR Shawnee State          16:30.3                  
 39 Will Doering              SO Shawnee State          16:38.5                  
 40 Jonathan Van Dyke         SR Cedarville             16:46.6   31             
 41 Mitch Stith               SR Capital                16:48.4   32             
 42 Colin Phillips            FR Cedarville             16:50.0   33             
 43 James Niemiec             FR Cedarville             16:51.6                  
 44 Nathan Wigal              FR Capital                16:52.4   34             
 45 Nathaniel Burrell         SR Cedarville             16:55.3                  
 46 Nathan Kilgore            SO Cedarville             16:55.4                  
 47 Forrest Thayer            SO Cedarville             17:01.8                  
 48 Forrest Reed              SO Shawnee State          17:04.0                  
 49 Kyle Gerhart              FR Cedarville             17:10.0                  
 50 Dominique Anderson        FR Shawnee State          17:14.2                  
 51 Peter Stubbings              Miami Stiders RC       17:16.3   35             
 52 Andrew Stroh              FR Capital                17:19.9   36             
 53 Kevin Rigg                   Miami Alumni           17:22.9   37             
 54 Steve Kiplagat               Miami Alumni           17:30.7   38             
 55 Tyler Maciag              FR Capital                17:38.7   39             
 56 Erik Johnson              JR Cedarville             17:40.0                  
 57 Erik Morris               SR Capital                18:17.6   40             
 58 Luke Visnic                  Miami Stiders RC       20:03.0   41             
 59 Ryan Moore                   Miami Stiders RC       20:49.4   42             
 60 Philip Dannelly           SO Cedarville             21:09.3                  
 61 Zach Perkins                 Miami Stiders RC       21:14.2   43             
 62 Sean Cullen                  Miami Stiders RC       21:44.9   44             
 63 John Strawser                Miami Alumni           25:12.2   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ohio U.                      33    3    6    7    8    9   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:15:41.40                                                    
         Average:    15:08.28                                                    
   2 Miami (Ohio)                 36    1    2   10   11   12   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:15:50.40                                                    
         Average:    15:10.08                                                    
   3 Shawnee State                79    5   13   19   20   22   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:17:23.60                                                    
         Average:    15:28.72                                                    
   4 Miami Alumni                116    4   16   21   37   38   45               
      Total Time:  1:21:03.60                                                    
         Average:    16:12.72                                                    
   5 Cedarville                  134   23   24   28   29   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:21:10.60                                                    
         Average:    16:14.12                                                    
   6 Capital                     181   32   34   36   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:26:57.00                                                    
         Average:    17:23.40                                                    
   7 Miami Stiders RC            188   27   35   41   42   43   44               
      Total Time:  1:35:39.10                                                    
         Average:    19:07.82