Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger

 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  All-Ohio Collegiate Championships - 9/29/2012                   
                      Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                    Elvin R. King CC Course, Cedarville Univ.                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Men 8k Run CC Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Div I Results 8000 Run                                                            
  1  #281 Heller, Michael     SR Kent State              4:57.2   24:37.15    1   
  2  #165 Cotton, Colin       SO Cincinnati              4:57.8   24:40.02    2   
  3  #707 Ohlman, Thomas      JR Xavier (Ohio)           4:58.9   24:45.73    3   
  4  #702 Geer, Hank          SR Xavier (Ohio)           4:59.1   24:46.84    4   
  5  #362 Wing, David         JR Miami (Ohio)            5:00.3   24:52.80    5   
  6  #279 Fischer, Steve      JR Kent State              5:02.1   25:01.75    6   
  7  #169 Griffiths, Jeffrey  JR Cincinnati              5:02.6   25:03.81    7   
  8  #361 Wagner, Brett       SR Miami (Ohio)            5:03.3   25:07.31    8   
  9  #164 Beckmann, Chase     SR Cincinnati              5:04.3   25:12.35    9   
 10   #12 Wheeler, Kyle       SO Akron                   5:05.0   25:16.14   10   
 11  #349 Garleb, Daniel      SO Miami (Ohio)            5:05.5   25:18.54   11   
 12  #696 Shafer, Dan         JR Wright State            5:06.0   25:21.11   12   
 13  #163 Baum, Evan          JR Cincinnati              5:06.3   25:22.57   13   
 14  #170 Hauser, Eric        JR Cincinnati              5:06.4   25:22.94   14   
 15  #190 Roeth, Greg         SR Dayton                  5:06.7   25:24.64   15   
 16  #358 Stewart, Joseph     FR Miami (Ohio)            5:07.6   25:28.65   16   
 17  #182 Gruenbacher, Eric   JR Dayton                  5:08.1   25:31.23   17   
 18    #3 Goulet, Zach        SR Akron                   5:08.4   25:32.83   18   
 19   #10 Papp, Dylan         JR Akron                   5:08.4   25:32.89   19   
 20  #499 Taneff, Blake       FR Ohio State              5:08.6   25:33.60   20   
 21  #347 Eichenberger, Davi  SR Miami (Ohio)            5:08.6   25:33.72   21   
 22    #6 Howkins, Aaron      FR Akron                   5:09.5   25:38.31   22   
 23  #352 Marol, Matt         JR Miami (Ohio)            5:09.7   25:39.23   23   
 24  #193 Schiele, Jeremy     SR Dayton                  5:10.7   25:44.28   24   
 25  #282 Kahl, Matt          SO Kent State              5:11.1   25:46.31   25   
 26  #191 Roeth, Tyler        JR Dayton                  5:11.5   25:48.48   26   
 27    #8 Norris, Trevor      FR Akron                   5:11.7   25:49.50   27   
 28  #701 Foley, Benjamin     SR Xavier (Ohio)           5:11.9   25:50.17   28   
 29  #284 McCune, Russell     SO Kent State              5:12.0   25:50.91   29   
 30  #185 Lowry, Kyle         SR Dayton                  5:12.1   25:51.29   30   
 31  #493 Hannaford, Brian    FR Ohio State              5:12.8   25:54.66   31   
 32  #189 Polman, Ryan        FR Dayton                  5:14.0   26:00.54   32   
 33  #494 Hannaford, Jeff     FR Ohio State              5:14.9   26:04.93   33   
 34  #496 Lavoy, Scott        FR Ohio State              5:15.9   26:10.31   34   
 35   #11 Stroemple, Nick     SR Akron                   5:16.0   26:10.39   35   
 36  #278 Allen, Samuel       FR Kent State              5:16.6   26:13.82   36   
 37  #498 Schwartz, Evan      FR Ohio State              5:16.9   26:15.33   37   
 38  #705 Liechty, Spencer    JR Xavier (Ohio)           5:17.1   26:16.03   38   
 39  #175 Silver, Ian         FR Cincinnati              5:17.3   26:16.85   39   
 40  #694 Peters, Matt        SO Wright State            5:18.4   26:22.51   40   
 41  #711 Zielinski, Corey    SO Xavier (Ohio)           5:18.4   26:22.64   41   
 42  #280 Goodwin, Andrew     JR Kent State              5:19.1   26:25.88   42   
 43   #55 Franek, Josh        SR Bowling Green           5:19.3   26:27.11   43   
 44  #283 Kendrick, Adam      SO Kent State              5:19.5   26:28.19   44   
 45  #167 Franklin, Jacob     FR Cincinnati              5:19.6   26:28.48   45   
 46  #693 McCubbin, Jake      SR Wright State            5:19.8   26:29.40   46   
 47  #709 Schenkel, Keith     JR Xavier (Ohio)           5:20.5   26:32.96   47   
 48    #4 Harris, Heath       SR Akron                   5:21.4   26:37.38   48   
 49   #54 Coleman, Brian      FR Bowling Green           5:22.5   26:43.06   49   
 50  #699 Buchholz, Connor    SO Xavier (Ohio)           5:22.6   26:43.60   50   
 51  #186 Mackell, Stephen    SR Dayton                  5:23.0   26:45.56   51   
 52  #692 Kennedy, Tyler      FR Wright State            5:23.3   26:46.71   52   
 53   #59 Jurick, Tim         FR Bowling Green           5:25.2   26:56.54   53   
 54  #688 Graves, Brandon     JR Wright State            5:26.3   27:01.76   54   
 55   #58 Hipwell, Tom        SO Bowling Green           5:26.8   27:04.26   55   
 56   #56 Fraylick, Perry     JR Bowling Green           5:33.1   27:35.85   56   
 57   #61 vanBolderen, Joe    JR Bowling Green           5:34.8   27:43.86   57   
 58  #687 Deford, Jack        SR Wright State            5:38.6   28:02.79   58   
 59   #60 Richard, Jeremy     FR Bowling Green           5:44.1   28:30.44   59   
Div II/NAIA Results 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #124 Brooker, Matt       JR Cedarville              4:58.3   24:42.76    1   
  2  #330 Trusty, Andrew      SO Malone                  5:01.4   24:58.07    2   
  3  #550 Liston, Brad        JR Shawnee State           5:01.9   25:00.76    3   
  4  #566 Fisher, Colin       SO Tiffin                  5:02.1   25:01.32    4   
  5   #19 Johnson, Colton     SR Ashland                 5:03.0   25:06.13    5   
  6  #542 Anderson, Jeremy    JR Shawnee State           5:03.8   25:09.93    6   
  7  #615 Groubert, Justin    SO Walsh                   5:03.9   25:10.72    7   
  8  #573 Knack, David        SO Tiffin                  5:04.3   25:12.29    8   
  9  #220 Eilerman, Justin    JR Findlay                 5:04.6   25:14.14    9   
 10  #123 Bragg, Josiah       SR Cedarville              5:07.1   25:26.55   10   
 11  #224 Majoy, Tim          SR Findlay                 5:07.2   25:27.02   11   
 12  #132 Gustafson, Ryan     JR Cedarville              5:07.8   25:29.65   12   
 13  #136 Klinger, Neil       JR Cedarville              5:08.1   25:31.27   13   
 14  #327 Roush, Ryan         FR Malone                  5:08.3   25:32.41   14   
 15  #554 Schroeder, Adam     JR Shawnee State           5:08.5   25:33.41   15   
 16  #541 Wilson, Nick        SR Rio Grande              5:09.7   25:39.40   16   
 17   #15 Baum, Brian         SO Ashland                 5:10.3   25:42.50   17   
 18   #24 Potes, Isaac        SO Ashland                 5:10.7   25:44.33   18   
 19  #571 Hunter, Brent       JR Tiffin                  5:10.8   25:44.93   19   
 20  #553 Ryan, Derek         SR Shawnee State           5:11.1   25:46.03   20   
 21  #332 Williams, Mitch     JR Malone                  5:11.5   25:48.03   21   
 22  #547 Gates, Breydon      SO Shawnee State           5:12.2   25:51.90   22   
 23   #18 Haglund, Gary       SR Ashland                 5:13.6   25:58.79   23   
 24  #138 Niemiec, Joe        JR Cedarville              5:13.8   25:59.68   24   
 25  #321 Fresenko, Nick      JR Malone                  5:13.8   25:59.77   25   
 26  #626 Zaremba, Jackson    SO Walsh                   5:14.3   26:02.11   26   
 27  #326 Meeson, Nick        SR Malone                  5:14.5   26:03.31   27   
 28  #325 McKelley, Jordan    JR Malone                  5:15.1   26:06.12   28   
 29  #569 Grunden, Michael    SR Tiffin                  5:15.8   26:09.63   29   
 30  #309 Hall, Nick          FR Lake Erie               5:16.2   26:11.65   30   
 31  #548 Gerlach, Eli        SR Shawnee State           5:16.5   26:12.89   31   
 32  #324 McConnell, Matt     SO Malone                  5:17.6   26:18.55   32   
 33  #222 Hayes, Jacob        SO Findlay                 5:18.5   26:22.99   33   
 34  #140 Tuttle, Ben         SO Cedarville              5:19.1   26:25.92   34   
 35  #311 Lancaster, Cody     JR Lake Erie               5:19.5   26:27.97   35   
 36  #555 Stewart, Joe        SO Shawnee State           5:19.7   26:28.85   36   
 37  #406 Richardson, Josh    SO Mount Vernon            5:19.8   26:29.44   37   
 38  #428 Caroniti, Sal       JR Notre Dame (Ohio)       5:22.3   26:42.11   38   
 39  #614 Groubert, Jordan    SR Walsh                   5:22.5   26:42.98   39   
 40  #434 Sovacool, Kevin     SR Notre Dame (Ohio)       5:23.3   26:46.95   40   
 41   #30 Windle, Drew        SO Ashland                 5:24.4   26:52.39   41   
 42  #568 Grime, Brian        SR Tiffin                  5:25.6   26:58.47   42   
 43 #1379 Kilgore, Austin        Ohio Dominican U        5:26.6   27:03.16   43   
 44  #612 Eddy, Justin        SO Walsh                   5:26.8   27:04.52   44   
 45  #221 Guerra, Joe         SR Findlay                 5:27.7   27:08.65   45   
 46   #29 Wiehe, Matt         SO Ashland                 5:27.7   27:08.90   46   
 47  #623 Roshak, Matt        JR Walsh                   5:29.2   27:16.00   47   
 48  #578 Roe, Richard        FR Tiffin                  5:30.1   27:20.48   48   
 49  #539 Taranto, Joe        SR Rio Grande              5:30.4   27:22.02   49   
 50 #1375 Barber, Michael        Ohio Dominican U        5:31.7   27:28.75   50   
 51  #307 Gerber, Craig       SR Lake Erie               5:32.4   27:32.32   51   
 52  #625 Thiessen, Matt      FR Walsh                   5:32.8   27:34.21   52   
 53  #223 Lloyd, Brock        SR Findlay                 5:34.5   27:42.78   53   
 54  #557 Adkins, Nathan      FR Tiffin                  5:35.7   27:48.33   54   
 55  #127 Cheney, Matt        SO Cedarville              5:40.3   28:11.37   55   
 56  #218 Betts, Alex         SO Findlay                 5:40.9   28:14.44   56   
 57  #538 Sanborn, Kyle       FR Rio Grande              5:41.7   28:18.30   57   
 58  #431 Hughes, Lorenzo     FR Notre Dame (Ohio)       5:42.4   28:21.88   58   
 59  #624 Stilgenbauer, Adam  SR Walsh                   5:42.4   28:22.09   59   
 60  #537 Moritz, Dustin      SO Rio Grande              5:43.0   28:24.68   60   
 61  #408 Wolford, Jace       JR Mount Vernon            5:48.5   28:52.29   61   
 62  #536 McCarty, Chad       SR Rio Grande              5:49.9   28:59.04   62   
 63 #1376 Callahan, Connor       Ohio Dominican U        5:50.7   29:03.18   63   
 64 #1385 Walburn, Brendan       Ohio Dominican U        5:51.9   29:09.05   64   
 65  #430 Fisher, Patrick     JR Notre Dame (Ohio)       5:54.2   29:20.30   65   
 66 #1378 Howard, Luke           Ohio Dominican U        5:54.2   29:20.38   66   
 67  #435 Walker, Rayshawn    SR Notre Dame (Ohio)       5:54.2   29:20.68   67   
 68 #1386 Williams, Jason        Ohio Dominican U        6:03.9   30:08.62   68   
 69 #1383 Richardson, Matt       Ohio Dominican U        6:08.0   30:29.02   69   
 70  #308 Gobrogge, David     SR Lake Erie               6:08.4   30:31.09   70   
 71  #312 Thorne, David       FR Lake Erie               6:09.8   30:38.10   71   
 72  #399 Bogantz, William    SO Mount Vernon            6:16.8   31:12.88   72   
 73  #401 Larue, CJ           SO Mount Vernon            6:22.6   31:41.87   73   
 74  #604 Brown, Josh         JR Urbana                  6:23.9   31:48.38        
 75  #403 Nielson, Ben        SO Mount Vernon            6:25.1   31:54.13   74   
 76  #607 McCubbin, Dylan     JR Urbana                  6:29.7   32:17.05        
 77  #535 Greer, Caleb        FR Rio Grande              6:33.6   32:36.54   75   
 78  #606 Malloy, Patrick     JR Urbana                  6:38.0   32:58.13        
 79  #405 Rednour, Mark       SR Mount Vernon            6:41.6   33:16.09   76   
 80  #605 Castle, Ryan        JR Urbana                  6:58.2   34:38.73        
 81  #402 Lee, Anthony        SR Mount Vernon            7:29.1   37:12.26   77   
Div III Results 8000 Run                                                          
  1  #231 Jones, William      SR Franciscan (Ohio)       4:56.6   24:34.14    1   
  2  #344 Muller, Caleb       SR Marietta                4:59.7   24:49.44    2   
  3   #37 Janosko, Kenneth    SR Baldwin-Wallace         5:05.1   25:16.32    3   
  4  #101 Kelly, Chris        JR Case Western            5:11.2   25:46.64    4   
  5  #117 Teare, Ethan        SR Case Western            5:11.3   25:47.10    5   
  6   #90 Dixon, David        JR Case Western            5:11.5   25:48.44    6   
  7  #482 Rosenbaum, Nathan   SO Ohio Northern           5:11.6   25:48.74    7   
  8  #513 Kafity, Nathan      SR Ohio Wesleyan           5:13.5   25:57.96    8   
  9  #243 Kindall, David      JR Heidelberg              5:13.6   25:58.94    9   
 10  #437 Arthur, Geno        FR Oberlin                 5:14.5   26:02.98   10   
 11  #514 Madonich, Nathan    FR Ohio Wesleyan           5:16.6   26:13.67   11   
 12  #674 Hutchings-Goetz, L  JR Wooster                 5:16.7   26:14.06   12   
 13  #211 Kosanovich, Chad    SR Denison                 5:17.0   26:15.69   13   
 14  #337 Ellis, Caleb        SR Marietta                5:17.2   26:16.77   14   
 15  #272 O'Brien, Pat        FR John Carroll            5:17.5   26:17.96   15   
 16  #198 Krick, Hayden       SR Defiance                5:17.7   26:19.11   16   
 17  #118 Travitz, Tim        FR Case Western            5:18.3   26:22.10   17   
 18  #467 Berton, Mark        JR Ohio Northern           5:18.5   26:23.02   18   
 19  #425 Smith, Tyler        SR Muskingum               5:18.8   26:24.44   19   
 20  #483 Simmons, Michael    SR Ohio Northern           5:19.1   26:25.82   20   
 21  #631 Erwin, Alek         JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:19.6   26:28.69   21   
 22  #412 Derov, John         JR Muskingum               5:19.8   26:29.68   22   
 23  #121 Yeung, Philip       SR Case Western            5:20.0   26:30.56   23   
 24  #471 Feitshans, Tyler    JR Ohio Northern           5:20.9   26:35.04   24   
 25  #526 Mantell, Andrew     JR Otterbein               5:21.0   26:35.46   25   
 26  #370 Boyer, Jacob        JR Mount Union             5:21.6   26:38.24   26   
 27  #478 McKee, Evan         JR Ohio Northern           5:22.3   26:41.74   27   
 28  #426 Tussey, Tom         SO Muskingum               5:22.6   26:43.36   28   
 29   #31 Blevins, Greg       SO Baldwin-Wallace         5:22.8   26:44.58   29   
 30  #652 Kuntz, Jacob        JR Wittenberg              5:23.3   26:47.10   30   
 31  #668 Clark, Morgan       JR Wooster                 5:24.0   26:50.34   31   
 32  #263 Burns, Pat          SR John Carroll            5:24.0   26:50.53   32   
 33  #267 Honkala, John       SO John Carroll            5:24.8   26:54.23   33   
 34  #302 Lagasse, Sam        FR Kenyon                  5:24.8   26:54.45   34   
 35  #269 Karski, Tadhg       SO John Carroll            5:24.9   26:54.86   35   
 36  #277 Wojtasik, Nick      SR John Carroll            5:25.8   26:59.27   36   
 37  #439 Bernstein, Matt     SR Oberlin                 5:26.0   27:00.32   37   
 38  #637 King, Rob           SO Wilmington (Ohio)       5:26.1   27:00.93   38   
 39  #441 Coates-Finke, Sam   FR Oberlin                 5:26.4   27:02.33   39   
 40  #216 Williamson, John    SO Denison                 5:26.6   27:03.35   40   
 41  #296 Fox, Nat            FR Kenyon                  5:26.6   27:03.47   41   
 42  #630 Corcoran, Myles     SO Wilmington (Ohio)       5:27.0   27:05.26   42   
 43  #385 McGeary, Dan        SO Mount Union             5:27.0   27:05.31   43   
 44  #510 Erb, Landon         SO Ohio Wesleyan           5:27.1   27:05.79   44   
 45  #529 Montoya, Joseph     SO Otterbein               5:27.4   27:07.44   45   
 46   #49 McCloskey, Colin    FR Bluffton                5:27.5   27:07.93   46   
 47  #378 Grimm, Nate         SO Mount Union             5:28.0   27:10.04   47   
 48  #275 Sulzer, Drake       FR John Carroll            5:28.1   27:10.75   48   
 49  #647 Grandy, Trevor      SR Wittenberg              5:28.6   27:13.49   49   
 50  #663 Westbrook, Wade     JR Wittenberg              5:29.0   27:15.25   50   
 51  #194 Davis, Joe          JR Defiance                5:29.3   27:16.78   51   
 52  #456 Taylor, Jimmy       JR Oberlin                 5:29.4   27:17.36   52   
 53  #520 Tomazic, Tyler      SR Ohio Wesleyan           5:29.5   27:17.65   53   
 54  #209 Keller, Mitchell    FR Denison                 5:30.0   27:20.40   54   
 55  #208 Johnson, Steven     SR Denison                 5:30.2   27:21.03   55   
 56  #475 Johnson, Mathew     JR Ohio Northern           5:30.3   27:21.54   56   
 57  #246 Leis, Logan         JR Heidelberg              5:30.6   27:23.23   57   
 58  #207 Groff, Andrew       FR Denison                 5:30.7   27:23.90   58   
 59  #469 Denny, Jeff         JR Ohio Northern           5:31.4   27:27.36   59   
 60  #333 Badaczewski, Luke   JR Marietta                5:31.7   27:28.88   60   
 61  #522 Cochran, Phillip    FR Otterbein               5:32.3   27:31.65   61   
 62  #104 Lin, Aaron          JR Case Western            5:32.4   27:31.91   62   
 63  #384 Marron, Matt        SO Mount Union             5:33.0   27:35.29   63   
 64  #232 Kaiser, Jack        SR Franciscan (Ohio)       5:33.4   27:37.19   64   
 65  #413 Dodd, Ryan          SO Muskingum               5:33.7   27:38.66   65   
 66  #197 Hilton, Josh        SO Defiance                5:33.7   27:38.72   66   
 67  #340 Hoover, Sean        SR Marietta                5:33.8   27:39.23   67   
 68  #251 Schaefer, Carson    SO Heidelberg              5:33.9   27:39.75   68   
 69  #375 Derr, Bryan         SO Mount Union             5:34.0   27:40.14   69   
 70  #638 Kline, Brad         JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:34.5   27:42.45   70   
 71  #369 Banks, Nick         SO Mount Union             5:35.3   27:46.42   71   
 72  #443 Harrington, Leo     FR Oberlin                 5:35.4   27:46.94   72   
 73  #228 Flanagan, Patrick   SO Franciscan (Ohio)       5:35.6   27:48.20   73   
 74  #244 Kuess, Dustin       SR Heidelberg              5:35.7   27:48.72   74   
 75  #304 Raz, Bryce          JR Kenyon                  5:35.8   27:49.01   75   
 76  #670 David, Joseph       SO Wooster                 5:35.8   27:49.08   76   
 77  #215 Stitcher, Stephen   JR Denison                 5:36.2   27:50.90   77   
 78   #42 Vasic, Dusan        JR Baldwin-Wallace         5:36.4   27:52.26   78   
 79   #51 Schadewald, Ryan    SO Bluffton                5:36.6   27:52.94   79   
 80  #681 Swartz, Sam         SR Wooster                 5:36.8   27:54.18   80   
 81  #204 Whisler, Jacob      FR Defiance                5:37.8   27:59.03   81   
 82  #509 Denison, Josh       SO Ohio Wesleyan           5:38.0   28:00.04   82   
 83  #291 Cabo, Jackson       SR Kenyon                  5:38.1   28:00.64   83   
 84  #677 Marshall, Jay       JR Wooster                 5:38.2   28:01.01   84   
 85  #305 Smith, Sean         FR Kenyon                  5:38.7   28:03.57   85   
 86  #268 Hurley, Mike        FR John Carroll            5:38.9   28:04.50   86   
 87  #680 Stemen, Karl        SO Wooster                 5:39.8   28:09.01   87   
 88  #415 Fries, Tim          SO Muskingum               5:39.9   28:09.43   88   
 89  #530 Musial, Connor      FR Otterbein               5:40.0   28:09.82   89   
 90  #261 Walker, matt        SO Hiram                   5:40.1   28:10.36   90   
 91  #629 Boehm, Jacob        SO Wilmington (Ohio)       5:40.2   28:10.94   91   
 92  #288 Arbelo, Ulises      FR Kenyon                  5:40.7   28:13.23   92   
 93   #83 Wigton, Ed          FR Capital                 5:40.7   28:13.50   93   
 94  #457 Urso, Joshua        FR Oberlin                 5:41.0   28:15.06   94   
 95  #250 Palocko, Brad       FR Heidelberg              5:42.0   28:20.02   95   
 96  #651 Kapuscinski, Adam   SO Wittenberg              5:42.6   28:22.89   96   
 97   #53 Stewart, Kevin      FR Bluffton                5:42.8   28:23.78   97   
 98  #241 Gatchell, Avery     FR Heidelberg              5:44.4   28:31.69   98   
 99  #342 McGuire, Caleb      FR Marietta                5:44.5   28:32.32   99   
100   #38 Jeffers, Nicholas   SR Baldwin-Wallace         5:44.7   28:33.26  100   
101  #235 Schlueter, Joey     JR Franciscan (Ohio)       5:44.9   28:34.25  101   
102  #422 Mullen, Daniel      FR Muskingum               5:45.1   28:35.46  102   
103   #77 Iacovone, Dustin    SR Capital                 5:45.2   28:35.80  103   
104  #249 Neel, Kevin         SR Heidelberg              5:45.3   28:36.05  104   
105  #210 Keller, Ryan        FR Denison                 5:45.4   28:36.80  105   
106   #78 Morris, Erik        JR Capital                 5:46.0   28:39.58  106   
107  #643 Simpkins, Jacob     SO Wilmington (Ohio)       5:46.1   28:40.39  107   
108  #534 Williard, Daniel    FR Otterbein               5:46.5   28:42.41  108   
109   #35 Gerding, David      SR Baldwin-Wallace         5:47.0   28:44.49  109   
110  #665 Abud, Gabe          JR Wooster                 5:47.7   28:48.12  110   
111   #82 Stith, Mitch        JR Capital                 5:48.4   28:51.56  111   
112   #72 Arvan, Kyle         FR Capital                 5:48.4   28:51.73  112   
113  #646 Butler, Austin      SO Wittenberg              5:48.6   28:52.85  113   
114   #79 Nehrenz, Bret       SR Capital                 5:49.4   28:56.79  114   
115  #259 Nemire, Brian       SR Hiram                   5:49.9   28:59.37  115   
116  #256 Fujimoto, Tomo      JR Hiram                   5:50.0   28:59.45  116   
117  #664 Ziminski, Andrew    SO Wittenberg              5:50.0   28:59.73  117   
118  #339 Freeman, Gage       SO Marietta                5:50.6   29:02.57  118   
119  #454 Ratcliffe, Gavin    FR Oberlin                 5:51.0   29:04.37  119   
120   #40 Nowak, Dan          FR Baldwin-Wallace         5:51.4   29:06.40  120   
121  #515 McCaslin, Ian       JR Ohio Wesleyan           5:51.7   29:08.24  121   
122   #73 Baer, Phil          FR Capital                 5:51.9   29:09.10  122   
123  #230 Gotta, Michael      SR Franciscan (Ohio)       5:52.1   29:09.92  123   
124  #234 Redmond, John       FR Franciscan (Ohio)       5:53.3   29:16.18  124   
125   #45 Bradley, Zach       FR Bluffton                5:54.6   29:22.35  125   
126  #201 Parrett, Troy       SO Defiance                5:55.4   29:26.59  126   
127  #301 Kaye, Dylan         JR Kenyon                  5:55.9   29:29.12  127   
128  #199 Murphy, Madison     JR Defiance                5:56.6   29:32.48  128   
129  #524 Gopel, Richard      FR Otterbein               5:58.3   29:40.67  129   
130  #229 Fluty, Marcus       SR Franciscan (Ohio)       5:58.5   29:41.72  130   
131  #635 Hirschauer, Chad    SR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:59.9   29:48.94  131   
132   #50 Russ, Martin        JR Bluffton                6:01.0   29:54.43  132   
133  #418 Kallas, Nick        SR Muskingum               6:01.6   29:57.29  133   
134  #653 Long, Aaron         SR Wittenberg              6:01.8   29:58.40  134   
135  #195 Grillot, Adam       SO Defiance                6:05.7   30:17.44  135   
136  #254 Curtin, Brendan     SR Hiram                   6:06.3   30:20.74  136   
137  #258 Kirimi, Dennis      SR Hiram                   6:06.7   30:22.85  137   
138  #119 Williams, Corey     JR Case Western            6:11.0   30:44.18  138   
139  #257 Kerper, Kevin       SO Hiram                   6:11.5   30:46.31  139   
140  #366 Mathis, Johnathan   JR Mount St. Joseph        6:11.7   30:47.72  140   
141   #44 Arnold, Chris       SR Bluffton                6:13.6   30:56.84  141   
142   #46 Cunningham, Joshua  FR Bluffton                6:15.2   31:05.05  142   
143  #364 Klaine, Chris       JR Mount St. Joseph        6:22.9   31:43.41  143   
144   #41 Rosa, Edwin         FR Baldwin-Wallace         6:24.1   31:49.03  144   
145  #365 Knox, Tony          SO Mount St. Joseph        6:35.2   32:44.27  145   
146  #150 Laki, Lemi          JR Central St.             6:44.3   33:29.64        
147  #255 Franklin, Anthony   JR Hiram                   6:53.2   34:14.03  146   
148  #154 Pascal, Delroy      SR Central St.             6:55.0   34:22.55        
149  #363 Chicketti, Colton   SR Mount St. Joseph        7:05.3   35:14.00  147   
150  #398 Wilson, Alex        FR Mount Union             7:13.4   35:54.02  148   
151  #162 Yelverton, Tracy    SO Central St.             7:46.5   38:38.85        
152  #367 Wiwi, Sean          JR Mount St. Joseph        7:53.7   39:14.75  149   
153  #149 Israel, Ezekiel     JR Central St.             8:55.3   44:20.70        
Other Results 8000 Run                                                            
  1  #316 Lang, Brandon          Lorain Count            5:41.9   28:19.41    1   
  2  #314 Foreman, Patrick       Lorain Count            6:04.8   30:13.41    2   
  3  #315 Hall, Adrien           Lorain Count            6:19.4   31:25.81    3   
  4  #460 Hart, Jake          FR Ohio Christian          6:19.5   31:26.34        
  5  #462 Stanley, Nate       FR Ohio Christian          6:44.5   33:30.68        
  6  #313 Beltowski, Jarek       Lorain Count            7:11.9   35:46.92    4   
  7  #317 Powell, Tyler          Lorain Count            7:47.3   38:42.75    5   
  8  #461 Kratz, Bobby        SO Ohio Christian          7:47.5   38:43.84        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Div I Results 8000 Run                                                            
   1 Cincinnati                   45    2    7    9   13   14   39   45           
      Total Time:  2:05:41.69                                                     
         Average:    25:08.34                                                     
   2 Miami (Ohio)                 61    5    8   11   16   21   23                
      Total Time:  2:06:21.03                                                     
         Average:    25:16.21                                                     
   3 Akron                        96   10   18   19   22   27   35   48           
      Total Time:  2:07:49.67                                                     
         Average:    25:33.94                                                     
   4 Kent State                   97    1    6   25   29   36   42   44           
      Total Time:  2:07:29.94                                                     
         Average:    25:29.99                                                     
   5 Dayton                      112   15   17   24   26   30   32   51           
      Total Time:  2:08:19.92                                                     
         Average:    25:39.99                                                     
   6 Xavier (Ohio)               114    3    4   28   38   41   47   50           
      Total Time:  2:08:01.41                                                     
         Average:    25:36.29                                                     
   7 Ohio State                  155   20   31   33   34   37                     
      Total Time:  2:09:58.83                                                     
         Average:    25:59.77                                                     
   8 Wright State                204   12   40   46   52   54   58                
      Total Time:  2:12:01.49                                                     
         Average:    26:24.30                                                     
   9 Bowling Green               256   43   49   53   55   56   57   59           
      Total Time:  2:14:46.82                                                     
         Average:    26:57.37                                                     
Div II/NAIA Results 8000 Run                                                      
   1 Cedarville                   60    1   10   12   13   24   34   55           
      Total Time:  2:07:09.91                                                     
         Average:    25:25.99                                                     
   2 Shawnee State                66    3    6   15   20   22   31   36           
      Total Time:  2:07:22.03                                                     
         Average:    25:28.41                                                     
   3 Malone                       89    2   14   21   25   27   28   32           
      Total Time:  2:08:21.59                                                     
         Average:    25:40.32                                                     
   4 Tiffin                      102    4    8   19   29   42   48   54           
      Total Time:  2:09:06.64                                                     
         Average:    25:49.33                                                     
   5 Ashland                     104    5   17   18   23   41   46                
      Total Time:  2:09:24.14                                                     
         Average:    25:52.83                                                     
   6 Findlay                     151    9   11   33   45   53   56                
      Total Time:  2:11:55.58                                                     
         Average:    26:23.12                                                     
   7 Walsh                       163    7   26   39   44   47   52   59           
      Total Time:  2:12:16.33                                                     
         Average:    26:27.27                                                     
   8 Rio Grande                  244   16   49   57   60   62   75                
      Total Time:  2:18:43.44                                                     
         Average:    27:44.69                                                     
   9 Lake Erie                   257   30   35   51   70   71                     
      Total Time:  2:21:21.13                                                     
         Average:    28:16.23                                                     
  10 Notre Dame (Ohio)           268   38   40   58   65   67                     
      Total Time:  2:20:31.92                                                     
         Average:    28:06.39                                                     
  11 Ohio Dominican University   286   43   50   63   64   66   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:22:04.53                                                     
         Average:    28:24.91                                                     
  12 Mount Vernon Nazarene       317   37   61   72   73   74   76   77           
      Total Time:  2:30:10.61                                                     
         Average:    30:02.13                                                     
Div III Results 8000 Run                                                          
   1 Case Western                 55    4    5    6   17   23   62  138           
      Total Time:  2:10:14.84                                                     
         Average:    26:02.97                                                     
   2 Ohio Northern                96    7   18   20   24   27   56   59           
      Total Time:  2:11:54.36                                                     
         Average:    26:22.88                                                     
   3 John Carroll                151   15   32   33   35   36   48   86           
      Total Time:  2:13:56.85                                                     
         Average:    26:47.37                                                     
   4 Ohio Wesleyan               198    8   11   44   53   82  121                
      Total Time:  2:14:35.11                                                     
         Average:    26:55.03                                                     
   5 Oberlin                     210   10   37   39   52   72   94  119           
      Total Time:  2:15:09.93                                                     
         Average:    27:01.99                                                     
   6 Denison                     220   13   40   54   55   58   77  105           
      Total Time:  2:15:24.37                                                     
         Average:    27:04.88                                                     
   7 Muskingum                   222   19   22   28   65   88  102  133           
      Total Time:  2:15:25.57                                                     
         Average:    27:05.12                                                     
   8 Marietta                    242    2   14   60   67   99  118                
      Total Time:  2:14:46.64                                                     
         Average:    26:57.33                                                     
   9 Mount Union                 248   26   43   47   63   69   71  148           
      Total Time:  2:16:09.02                                                     
         Average:    27:13.81                                                     
  10 Wilmington (Ohio)           262   21   38   42   70   91  107  131           
      Total Time:  2:16:28.27                                                     
         Average:    27:17.66                                                     
  11 Wooster                     283   12   31   76   80   84   87  110           
      Total Time:  2:16:48.67                                                     
         Average:    27:21.74                                                     
  12 Heidelberg                  303    9   57   68   74   95   98  104           
      Total Time:  2:17:10.66                                                     
         Average:    27:26.14                                                     
  13 Kenyon                      318   34   41   75   83   85   92  127           
      Total Time:  2:17:51.14                                                     
         Average:    27:34.23                                                     
  14 Baldwin-Wallace             319    3   29   78  100  109  120  144           
      Total Time:  2:17:10.91                                                     
         Average:    27:26.19                                                     
  15 Otterbein                   328   25   45   61   89  108  129                
      Total Time:  2:18:06.78                                                     
         Average:    27:37.36                                                     
  16 Wittenberg                  338   30   49   50   96  113  117  134           
      Total Time:  2:18:31.58                                                     
         Average:    27:42.32                                                     
  17 Defiance                    340   16   51   66   81  126  128  135           
      Total Time:  2:18:40.23                                                     
         Average:    27:44.05                                                     
  18 Franciscan (Ohio)           362    1   64   73  101  123  124  130           
      Total Time:  2:17:43.70                                                     
         Average:    27:32.74                                                     
  19 Bluffton                    479   46   79   97  125  132  141  142           
      Total Time:  2:22:41.44                                                     
         Average:    28:32.29                                                     
  20 Capital                     525   93  103  106  111  112  114  122           
      Total Time:  2:23:12.17                                                     
         Average:    28:38.44                                                     
  21 Hiram                       594   90  115  116  136  137  139  146           
      Total Time:  2:26:52.77                                                     
         Average:    29:22.56                                                     
  22 Mount St. Joseph            724  140  143  145  147  149                     
      Total Time:  2:49:44.15                                                     
         Average:    33:56.83                                                     
Other Results 8000 Run                                                            
   1 Lorain County Community C    15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  2:44:28.30                                                     
         Average:    32:53.66