Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Ice Hockey MM

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 06:07 PM
                       Redhawk Invitational - 4/26/2014                        
                             George L. Rider Track                             
                         Miami University Oxford, Ohio                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maya Pedersen             JR Dayton                   11.84   4.9  2 
  2 Brittany Darby            SO Tiffin                   11.95   1.6  3 
  3 Shanice Smith             JR Cincinnati               11.99   1.6  3 
  4 Christina Crawford        JR Ball State               12.01   4.9  2  12.005
  5 Tajah Smith               FR Ohio U.                  12.01   4.9  2  12.008
  6 Kacia Grant               JR Wright State             12.05   1.6  3 
  7 Olivia Lopes              JR Cincinnati               12.08   1.6  3 
  8 Theresa Scott             SO Tiffin                   12.22   1.6  3 
  9 Lauren Schattinger        FR Miami (Ohio)             12.28   1.6  3 
 10 Nicole Hudec              JR Butler                   12.31   1.6  3 
 11 Noelle Tazioli            SR Dayton                   12.37   1.6  3  12.364
 12 Monica Mannings           FR Xavier (Ohio             12.37   4.9  2  12.370
 13 Jasmine Kelley            FR Tiffin                   12.39   0.7  1 
 14 Brandy Daniels            FR Wright State             12.40   4.9  2 
 15 Cassie Grandstaff         SR Dayton                   12.50   1.6  3  12.491
 16 Morgan Horn               FR Tiffin                   12.50   4.9  2  12.499
 17 Cleo Holt                 SO Valparaiso               12.53   4.9  2 
 18 Christa Hammond           FR Ball State               12.57   4.9  2 
 19 Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State             12.60   0.7  1 
 20 Savanna Termuhlen         SO Wright State             12.61   1.6  3 
 21 Rebecca Lomax             JR Ball State               12.62   0.7  1 
 22 Gabrielle Perryman        FR Ball State               12.83   0.7  1  12.824
 23 Zenee Gadson              FR Ball State               12.83   4.9  2  12.830
 24 Kalynn Daniels            FR Wright State             12.87   0.7  1 
 25 Anna Michael              FR Ohio U.                  13.09   0.7  1 
 26 Adrianna Mauzy            FR Ohio U.                  13.75   0.7  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nick Kowaleski            SO Cincinnati               10.51   2.5  3 
  2 Tevin Thompson            FR Cincinnati               10.60   2.5  3 
  3 Omar Lane                 JR Tiffin                   10.61   2.5  3 
  4 Demitri Beal              SO Cincinnati               10.68   2.5  3 
  5 Emmanuel Grembo           SR Tiffin                   10.71   2.5  3 
  6 Stephon Goodwin           SO Tiffin                   10.74   2.5  3 
  7 Russell Platt             FR Xavier (Ohio             10.85   2.9  2 
  8 Travis Steinback          FR Tiffin                   11.00   2.9  2 
  9 Dimitrious Dimitroff      FR Xavier (Ohio             11.01   2.9  2 
 10 Nathan Jones              FR Cincinnati               11.11   2.5  3 
 11 Anthony Franze            FR Valparaiso               11.15   2.9  2 
 12 Alex Vasile               SO Valparaiso               11.28   2.0  1 
 13 Josh Carow                JR Valparaiso               11.35   2.9  2 
 14 Cortez Goodwin            FR Tiffin                   11.36   2.9  2 
 15 Andrew Kraus              FR Cincinnati               11.43   2.9  2 
 16 Drew Baker                JR Valparaiso               11.67   2.0  1 
 17 Elijah Williams           FR Tiffin                   11.75   2.0  1 
 18 Elijah O'Leary            FR Tiffin                   12.19   2.0  1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maya Pedersen             JR Dayton                   24.17   1.4  4 
  2 Layne Baggett                Unattached               24.72   1.4  4 
  3 Olivia Lopes              JR Cincinnati               24.75   1.4  4 
  4 Shanice Smith             JR Cincinnati               24.90   1.4  4 
  5 Noelle Tazioli            SR Dayton                   24.92   6.0  3 
  6 Christina Crawford        JR Ball State               25.27   6.0  3 
  7 Leah Coleman              SR Miami (Ohio)             25.40   6.0  3 
  8 Jasmine Kelley            FR Tiffin                   25.55   2.1  1 
  9 Tajah Smith               FR Ohio U.                  25.77   1.8  2 
 10 Kristine Johnston         SO Xavier (Ohio             25.90   1.8  2  25.894
 11 Ariel Hune                FR Ball State               25.90   6.0  3  25.898
 12 Cleo Holt                 SO Valparaiso               26.19   2.1  1 
 13 Victoria Chiller          FR Xavier (Ohio             26.28   1.8  2 
 14 Brenna McGrath            FR Xavier (Ohio             26.46   1.8  2 
 15 Anna Michael              FR Ohio U.                  26.70   2.1  1 
 16 Brielle Pitney            SO Cedarville               26.94   1.8  2 
 17 Adrianna Mauzy            FR Ohio U.                  28.45   2.1  1 
 18 Vivianna Hein             FR Cedarville               30.55   2.1  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jahquil Hargrove          SR Miami (Ohio)             21.48   3.4  3 
  2 Dominic Colvin            SR Tiffin                   21.74   3.4  3  21.731
  3 Adam Bodrick              SO Miami (Ohio)             21.74   3.4  3  21.739
  4 Russell Platt             FR Xavier (Ohio             21.98   3.4  3 
  5 Travis Steinback          FR Tiffin                   22.27   3.4  3 
  6 Dimitrious Dimitroff      FR Xavier (Ohio             22.28   3.4  3 
  7 Corey Caldwell            SR Cedarville               22.31   4.3  2 
  8 Anthony Franze            FR Valparaiso               22.36   4.3  2 
  9 Jacob Willey              JR Miami (Ohio)             22.41   4.3  2 
 10 Matthew Bird              FR Cedarville               22.65   4.3  2 
 11 Josh Carow                JR Valparaiso               22.71   4.3  2 
 12 Joe Holy                  SR Valparaiso               22.82   4.3  2 
 13 David Yoder               JR Cedarville               23.03   4.3  2 
 14 Andrew Kraus              FR Cincinnati               23.11   3.4  3 
 15 Matt Gambill              SR Miami (Ohio)             23.13   4.3  2 
 16 Cortez Goodwin            FR Tiffin                   23.44   1.9  1 
 17 Drew Baker                JR Valparaiso               23.57   1.9  1 
 18 Abe Margo                 FR Butler                   23.99   1.9  1 
 19 Elijah Williams           FR Tiffin                   24.01   1.9  1 
 20 Mickey Delcambre          SR Valparaiso               24.86   1.9  1 
 21 Aaron Harkness            JR Cedarville               25.35   1.9  1 
 22 Nathan Wright             SR Cedarville               26.92   1.9  1 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Deskins            SR Tiffin                   57.42   3 
  2 Mariah Curtis             SR Dayton                   57.50   2 
  3 Leah Coleman              SR Miami (Ohio)             57.98   3 
  4 Maddie Cassidy            SR Butler                   58.00   2 
  5 Ariel Hune                FR Ball State               58.60   3 
  6 Aryelle Player            SO Miami (Ohio)             58.89   2 
  7 Rebecca Rings             SO Unattached               59.42   3 
  8 Allison Klonne            FR Miami (Ohio)             59.48   2 
  9 Kelli Wosick              JR Valparaiso             1:00.06   3 
 10 Victoria Chiller          FR Xavier (Ohio           1:00.15   2 
 11 Michaela Nelson           FR Cedarville             1:00.23   1 
 12 Maia Jefferson            SO Tiffin                 1:00.67   1 
 13 Brenna McGrath            FR Xavier (Ohio           1:00.93   2 
 14 Katasha Griffiths         SO Wright State           1:01.31   2 
 15 Brielle Pitney            SO Cedarville             1:01.91   1 
 16 Kelsey Maloney            FR Miami (Ohio)           1:01.94   2 
 17 Bailey Beckham            FR Butler                 1:02.76   1 
 18 Vivianna Hein             FR Cedarville             1:07.36   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahquil Hargrove          SR Miami (Ohio)             47.54   2 
  2 Adam Bodrick              SO Miami (Ohio)             48.37   2 
  3 Isaac Beverly             JR Tiffin                   49.14   2 
  4 Robert Balzano            SR Miami (Ohio)             49.29   2 
  5 Joey Comisford            SO Miami (Ohio)             49.30   2 
  6 Andrew Wallace            SR Butler                   49.51   2 
  7 David Yoder               JR Cedarville               50.52   2 
  8 Myles Pringle                Unattached               50.95   1 
  9 Andrew Shroyer            FR Butler                   51.21   2 
 10 Joe Holy                  SR Valparaiso               51.83   1 
 11 Chad Brooks               SO Valparaiso               52.75   1 
 12 Matthew Bird              FR Cedarville               53.92   1 
 13 Mickey Delcambre          SR Valparaiso               56.54   1 
 14 Aaron Harkness            JR Cedarville               56.76   1 
 15 Nathan Wright             SR Cedarville               58.95   1 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Beaver              SO Miami (Ohio)           2:13.80   3 
  2 Delaney Bolger            JR Ohio U.                2:14.95   3 
  3 Natalia Kuhn              SR Cincinnati             2:15.14   3 
  4 Brittany Bailey           SO Wright State           2:17.15   3 
  5 Haley Jerabek             FR Xavier (Ohio           2:20.03   3 
  6 Taylor Wickware           JR Miami (Ohio)           2:20.19   3 
  7 Ashley Linton             SO Tiffin                 2:21.28   2 
  8 Maddie Westerhoff         FR Butler                 2:22.64   2 
  9 Lauren Callahan           JR Cedarville             2:22.99   2 
 10 Jordan Timmons            FR Ball State             2:24.58   2 
 11 Hannah Wishart            FR Ohio U.                2:25.61   2 
 12 Sydney Larkin             FR Xavier (Ohio           2:26.29   3 
 13 April McPherson           SO Unattached             2:26.58   2 
 14 Hailey Bredeson           FR Cedarville             2:28.13   1 
 15 Jordan Jenkins            SO Ball State             2:28.20   1 
 16 Amanda Sacha              FR Ohio U.                2:28.30   3 
 17 Sarah Kaufman             SO Ohio U.                2:32.14   1 
 18 Laura Benton              FR Wright State           2:32.36   1 
 19 Jasmin Banachowski        SR Cedarville             2:34.74   1 
 20 Bettine Gibbs             FR Butler                 2:38.85   1 
 21 Meghan Pryatel            FR Xavier (Ohio           2:45.13   1 
 22 Carrie Kurish             SR Xavier (Ohio           2:49.87   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillip Dannelly          SO Cedarville             1:57.45   2 
  2 Ross Clarke               SR Butler                 1:58.04   2 
  3 Matt Watts                JR Ohio U.                1:58.21   2 
  4 Grant Parrelli            FR Xavier (Ohio           1:58.29   2 
  5 Nicholas Kobunski         SR Xavier (Ohio           2:01.68   2 
  6 Dan Walters               FR Valparaiso             2:02.69   1 
  7 Jonathan Bitner           FR Cedarville             2:05.59   1 
  8 Nick Bartram              JR Xavier (Ohio           2:07.57   1 
  9 Eric Loria                JR Valparaiso             2:10.49   1 
 10 Matt Pinnow               FR Valparaiso             2:14.71   1 
 11 Bryce Domjan              FR Valparaiso             2:14.87   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brittany Neeley           FR Unattached             4:35.55   3 
  2 Jessica Hoover            JR Miami (Ohio)           4:43.55   3 
  3 Maddie Westerhoff         FR Butler                 4:43.89   3 
  4 Nicole Zehel              SR Valparaiso             4:44.49   3 
  5 Tessa Weigand             SO Ohio U.                4:44.68   2 
  6 Shelbi Burnett            SR Butler                 4:45.28   3 
  7 Susannah Shelley          SR Xavier (Ohio           4:46.93   2 
  8 Jessica Doepker           FR Wright State           4:47.21   2 
  9 Andrea McArdle            JR Unattached             4:47.98   2 
 10 Keelin Gorman             JR Unattached             4:48.26   3 
 11 Amber McAlpine            JR Cincinnati             4:48.72   2 
 12 Carolyn Watson            NA Unat-Cedarvi           4:48.93   2 
 13 Madelyn Webster           SO Ball State             4:51.03   3 
 14 Claire Johnson            JR Valparaiso             4:52.51   2 
 15 Jasmin Banachowski        SR Cedarville             4:56.76   1 
 16 Hailey Bredeson           FR Cedarville             4:58.09   1 
 17 Sarah Kaufman             SO Ohio U.                4:58.17   1 
 18 Vanessa Hopwood           SO Wright State           5:00.00   1 
 19 Madison Riethman          SR Xavier (Ohio           5:00.19   2 
 20 Caryn Wolfe               FR Butler                 5:00.54   1 
 21 Bethany Norman            FR Cedarville             5:01.40   1 
 22 McKenna Kiple             FR Miami (Ohio)           5:01.48   3 
 23 Emily Wolery              SO Xavier (Ohio           5:03.91   2 
 24 Alexandra Brown           FR Wright State           5:09.01   2 
 25 Lauren Comer              SO Wright State           5:31.02   1 
 26 Emily Kuhn                JR Xavier (Ohio           5:33.75   1 
 27 Nicole Baumer             FR Wright State           5:50.95   1 
 -- Sahara Fletcher           FR Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Watts                JR Ohio U.                3:53.06   3 
  2 Wade Coffin               SR Miami (Ohio)           3:53.57   3 
  3 Andrew Dusing             FR Miami (Ohio)           3:53.90   3 
  4 Kevin Brown               SR Miami (Ohio)           3:54.78   3 
  5 Jarrod Eick               NA Unat-Miami (           3:56.89   3 
  6 Stephen Biebelhausen      FR Miami (Ohio)           3:57.75   3 
  7 Wyatt Hartman             FR Cedarville             3:58.16   3 
  8 Edward Wigton             SO Miami (Ohio)           3:59.46   3 
  9 Chris Kelsey              SO Butler                 4:00.34   3 
 10 Matthew Stewart           SO Miami (Ohio)           4:01.22   3 
 11 Zackery McBride           SO Miami (Ohio)           4:02.19   3 
 12 Kevin Swartz              SO Wright State           4:03.49   3 
 13 Joe Niemiec               SR Cedarville             4:03.54   2 
 14 John Sotos                FR Miami (Ohio)           4:04.49   2 
 15 Keigan Culler             SO Butler                 4:04.73   2 
 16 Kameron Powell            FR Wright State           4:06.31   3 
 17 Matthew Dietrich          SO Miami (Ohio)           4:09.55   2 
 18 Nathan Kilgore            SO Cedarville             4:10.59   1 
 19 Adam Bruno                FR Valparaiso             4:11.87   2 
 20 Jonathan Bitner           FR Cedarville             4:13.68   1 
 21 Christopher Hanson        SR Xavier (Ohio           4:15.09   1 
 22 Sean Saffle               FR Wright State           4:20.79   1 
 23 Austin Szekacs            FR Wright State           4:23.35   1 
 24 Matt Pinnow               FR Valparaiso             4:28.42   1 
 25 Cory Miles                FR Wright State           4:33.24   1 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Howes               JR Miami (Ohio)          10:46.83  
  2 Elisa Frazier             JR Miami (Ohio)          11:22.32  
  3 Allison Roeth             SO Ohio U.               11:33.20  
  4 Alex Van Hoof             FR Butler                11:35.38  
  5 Melanie Redfield          JR Cedarville            11:50.96  
  6 Peyton Adkins             SO Ohio U.               11:52.48  
  7 Lauren Hoover             FR Miami (Ohio)          11:56.13  
  8 Julianne Ballog           SO Miami (Ohio)          12:06.76  
  9 Nicole Waterude           FR Cedarville            12:12.68  
 10 Eileen Carmignani         JR Valparaiso            13:36.13  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kurt Steinmuller          JR Ohio U.                9:30.22  
  2 Billy Klimczak            SR Butler                 9:49.87  
  3 Matthew Pelletier         SO Miami (Ohio)           9:55.25  
  4 Michael Salguero          JR Valparaiso            10:03.58  
  5 Tyler Greenwood           FR Cedarville            10:07.36  
  6 Aaron Peterson            FR Xavier (Ohio          10:10.98  
 -- Collin Warke              FR Valparaiso                 DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Girgis            JR Miami (Ohio)          18:01.44  
  2 Courtney Edon             JR Ball State            18:01.58  
  3 Mattie Moncayo            SR Miami (Ohio)          18:01.61  
  4 Julia Valencia            SO Miami (Ohio)          18:31.12  
  5 Morgan Meade              JR Ohio U.               18:34.47  
  6 Jackie Mullins            FR Miami (Ohio)          18:40.68  
  7 Rachel Groh               FR Cedarville            18:48.09  
  8 Jenny Sanderson           FR Unattached            18:57.42  
  9 Rachael Sollman           FR Xavier (Ohio          18:59.06  
 10 Stephanie Loshbough       SO Ohio U.               19:02.25  
 11 Delainey Burnett          FR Xavier (Ohio          19:08.72  
 12 Katelyn DeVries           SO Ball State            19:18.91  
 13 Ericka Rinehart           FR Ball State            19:19.88  
 14 Kathryn Sill              SO Cedarville            19:24.69  
 15 Amanda Hancock            JR Miami (Ohio)          19:30.59  
 16 Devin Flood                  Unattached            19:48.05  
 17 Alex Archambault          SO Cedarville            19:52.62  
 18 Anne Pace                 FR Cincinnati            20:03.86  
 19 Louise Van Matre          JR Cedarville            20:32.80  
 20 Lauren Sturgeon           FR Valparaiso            23:11.43  
 21 Kate Havard               SO Cedarville            23:55.40  
 -- Lauren Comer              SO Wright State               DNF  
 -- Brenna Poulsen            FR Miami (Ohio)               DNF  
 -- Caitlynn Edon             JR Ball State                 DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Alto                JR Ohio U.               15:19.02  
  2 Chase Robinson            JR Ohio U.               15:21.22  
  3 Jacob Stephens            JR Ohio U.               15:24.65  
  4 Jake Gentile              SO Ohio U.               15:36.29  
  5 Patrick Santino           SO Miami (Ohio)          15:41.06  
  6 Daniel Garleb             SR Miami (Ohio)          15:45.35  
  7 Matt Evans                FR Ohio U.               15:59.76  
  8 Alex Wind                 FR Ohio U.               16:01.43  
  9 Keith Schenkel            SR Xavier (Ohio          16:20.29  
 10 Spencer Liechty           SR Xavier (Ohio          16:23.21  
 11 Michael McKean            FR Ohio U.               16:30.01  
 12 Forrest Thayer            SO Cedarville            16:37.40  
 13 Avery Campbell            FR Xavier (Ohio          16:47.30  
 14 John Kortman              FR Butler                16:47.83  
 15 Ian Kallay                SO Wright State          16:56.65  
 16 Matt Peters               SR Wright State          16:56.83  
 17 Nick Durkee               FR Wright State          17:21.00  
 18 Jonathan Van Dyke         SR Cedarville            17:21.53  
 19 Nathan Gafkjen            SO Valparaiso            17:25.12  
 20 Jared Vega                FR Cedarville            18:07.91  
 21 Zach Digrindakis          SO Valparaiso            18:37.71  
 -- Andrew Savage             FR Ohio U.                    DNF  
 -- James Kasper              SO Ohio U.                    DNF  
 -- Tyler Kennedy             SO Wright State               DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cassandra Lloyd              Unattached               13.36   1.2  2 
  2 Layne Baggett                Unattached               13.71   1.2  2 
  3 Je'Rica Sanders           SO Cincinnati               13.81   1.2  2 
  4 Chyna Davis               JR Tiffin                   14.23   1.2  2 
  5 Chanda Cuckler            JR Ohio U.                  14.27   1.2  2 
  6 Alexus Jimson-Miller      FR Miami (Ohio)             14.33   1.2  2 
  7 Kristin Winkel            FR Ohio U.                  15.11   1.2  2 
  8 Kaley Moss                SO Wright State             15.27   0.7  1 
  9 Brittany Jones            SO Wright State             15.30   0.7  1 
 10 Alexandria Coleman        FR Tiffin                   15.56   0.7  1 
 11 Kiley Shelley             JR Butler                   15.58   0.7  1 
 12 Katy Garcia               JR Dayton                   15.78   0.7  1 
 13 Adria Butler              FR Dayton                   15.89   0.7  1 
 14 Bria Booker               JR Butler                   16.72   0.7  1 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilner Marcelin           SR Tiffin                   14.42   2.6 
  2 Corey Caldwell            SR Cedarville               14.56   2.6 
  3 JaShawn Combs             JR Miami (Ohio)             14.63   2.6 
  4 Sam Chester               JR Miami (Ohio)             14.80   2.6 
  5 Kevin Adamik              JR Valparaiso               16.08   2.6 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makelle Skelton           FR Ball State             1:02.55   3 
  2 Paige Yaeger              SO Dayton                 1:04.09   2 
  3 Rebecca Kropf             SO Ball State             1:04.19   3 
  4 Kaley Moss                SO Wright State           1:04.36   2 
  5 Karissa Conrad            SO Ohio U.                1:04.70   2 
  6 Kassidy Swenson           FR Ball State             1:04.86   2 
  7 Hayley Stegemiller        SO Ohio U.                1:05.01   1 
  8 Olivia Ashba              FR Ball State             1:05.27   3 
  9 Xerina Hughey             SR Miami (Ohio)           1:05.45   3 
 10 Natalia Boykin            FR Ball State             1:05.47   1 
 11 Javette Lee               SO Cincinnati             1:05.58   3 
 12 Amy Wright                JR Butler                 1:06.66   1 
 13 Tessa Brooks              FR Miami (Ohio)           1:07.58   1 
 14 Mackenzie Rankin          FR Ohio U.                1:07.93   2 
 15 Malea Buck                JR Valparaiso             1:08.50   1 
 16 Morgan Horn               FR Tiffin                 1:09.26   1 
 17 Laura Farleman            JR Cedarville             1:09.41   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vinnie Minosky            FR Miami (Ohio)             53.78   2 
  2 Shaun Borland             SR Tiffin                   55.53   2 
  3 Antwon Hatchett           SO Valparaiso               56.00   1 
  4 Collin Tyzinski           FR Tiffin                   56.02   1 
  5 Daniel Daugherty          SO Cincinnati               56.17   2 
  6 Bryan Cain                JR Cincinnati               56.18   2 
  7 Terry Evans III           SO Tiffin                   59.20   2 
  8 Austin Davis              FR Tiffin                 1:00.53   1 
  9 Brett Neugebauer          FR Xavier (Ohio           1:01.09   1 
 10 Mark Pinnow               FR Valparaiso             1:01.25   1 
 11 Phillip Lehman            FR Cedarville             1:01.52   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                           47.11  
     1) Jasmine Kelley FR               2) Taylor Deskins SR              
     3) Theresa Scott SO                4) Brittany Darby SO              
  2 Wright State  'A'                                     47.26  
     1) Sarah Ann Blount JR             2) Kacia Grant JR                 
     3) Brandy Daniels FR               4) Savanna Termuhlen SO           
  3 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                     48.14  
     1) Jasmin Watts JR                 2) Alexus Jimson-Miller FR        
     3) Lauren Schattinger FR           4) Briah Owens FR                 
  4 Ball State  'A'                                       48.31  
     1) Olivia Ashba FR                 2) Christina Crawford JR          
     3) Makelle Skelton FR              4) Zenee Gadson FR                
  5 Butler  'A'                                           48.83  
     1) Kelly Davidson JR               2) Kiley Shelley JR               
     3) Maddie Cassidy SR               4) Nicole Hudec JR                
  6 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    49.42  
     1) Monica Mannings FR              2) Victoria Chiller FR            
     3) Brenna McGrath FR               4) Kristine Johnston SO           
  7 Ohio U.  'A'                                          49.98  
     1) Olivia Vitou SR                 2) Olivia Mayfield FR             
     3) Taylor Smith FR                 4) Tajah Smith FR                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                           40.77  
     1) Stephon Goodwin SO              2) Ishan Garrett SR               
     3) Omar Lane JR                    4) Dominic Colvin SR              
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                       40.88  
     1) Demitri Beal SO                 2) Nathan Jones FR                
     3) Nick Kowaleski SO               4) Tevin Thompson FR              
  3 Tiffin  'B'                                           43.07  
     1) Cortez Goodwin FR               2) Terry Evans III SO             
     3) Travis Steinback FR             4) Collin Tyzinski FR             
  4 Valparaiso  'A'                                       43.40  
     1) Alex Vasile SO                  2) Kevin Adamik JR                
     3) Don Middlebrook FR              4) Anthony Franze FR              
  5 Butler  'A'                                           43.98  
     1) Andrew Wallace SR               2) Nigel Spears JR                
     3) Andrew Shroyer FR               4) Matthew Schumacker JR          
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ball State  'A'                                     3:53.72  
     1) Olivia Ashba FR                 2) Ariel Hune FR                  
     3) Makelle Skelton FR              4) Kassidy Swenson FR             
  2 Wright State  'A'                                   3:55.45  
     1) Kacia Grant JR                  2) Brittany Jones SO              
     3) Savanna Termuhlen SO            4) Kaley Moss SO                  
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:59.19  
     1) Alexandria Coleman FR           2) Maia Jefferson SO              
     3) Brittany Darby SO               4) Taylor Deskins SR              
  4 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   4:01.29  
     1) Allison Klonne FR               2) Aryelle Player SO              
     3) Tessa Brooks FR                 4) Kelsey Maloney FR              
  5 Ohio U.  'A'                                        4:02.43  
     1) Delaney Bolger JR               2) Mackenzie Rankin FR            
     3) Hayley Stegemiller SO           4) Amanda Sacha FR                
  6 Butler  'A'                                         4:06.32  
     1) Kelly Davidson JR               2) Amy Wright JR                  
     3) Kiley Shelley JR                4) Maddie Cassidy SR              
  7 Wright State  'B'                                   4:16.01  
     1) Jessica Doepker FR              2) Brittany Bailey SO             
     3) Alexandra Brown FR              4) Laura Benton FR                
  8 Ball State  'B'                                     4:17.35  
     1) Natalia Boykin FR               2) Rebecca Kropf SO               
     3) Haley Austin JR                 4) Jordan Timmons FR              
  9 Cedarville  'A'                                     4:17.53  
     1) Michaela Nelson FR              2) Lauren Callahan JR             
     3) Hailey Bredeson FR              4) Vivianna Hein FR               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:22.04  
     1) Sam Chester JR                  2) Joey Comisford SO              
     3) Andrew Dusing FR                4) Wade Coffin SR                 
  2 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                   3:23.53  
     1) Vinnie Minosky FR               2) Adam Bodrick SO                
     3) Stephen Biebelhausen FR         4) Jacob Willey JR                
  3 Cedarville  'A'                                     3:33.34  
     1) Phillip Dannelly SO             2) Wyatt Hartman FR               
     3) Corey Caldwell SR               4) Matthew Bird FR                
  4 Wright State  'A'                                   3:35.91  
     1) Kevin Swartz SO                 2) Kameron Powell FR              
     3) Sean Saffle FR                  4) Matt Peters SR                 
 -- Butler  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Alex Berry JR                   2) Andrew Shroyer FR              
     3) Nigel Spears JR                 4) Andrew Wallace SR              
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Pickens          SO Cincinnati               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor Smith              FR Ohio U.                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jazmin Taylor             JR Valparaiso               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Erica Mudd                SR Miami (Ohio)             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Jessica Baker             SO Miami (Ohio)             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Haley Austin              JR Ball State               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Juliana Lawniczak         SR Dayton                   1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Katy Garcia               JR Dayton                   1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Crean             SO Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Gabrielle Markley         FR Wright State                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Bethany York              FR Wright State                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Kalynn Daniels            FR Wright State                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Adria Butler              FR Dayton                      NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Brittany Jones            SO Wright State                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Nwankwo           JR Cincinnati               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 John Kolibab              JR Xavier (Ohio             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Carlton Watkins           FR Tiffin                   1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Adrian Hutchins           JR Tiffin                   1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Russell Platt             FR Xavier (Ohio             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Ben Wollenslegel          FR Cincinnati               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Matt Gambill              SR Miami (Ohio)             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sam Chester               JR Miami (Ohio)                NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Cubbage            JR Tiffin                      NH            
     1.84 1.89 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Schimizze          Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hanna Krizmanic           JR Dayton                   3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Amanda Hotaling           FR Cincinnati               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Morgan Horn               FR Tiffin                   3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kori Tatman               SR Miami (Ohio)             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor Brown              JR Miami (Ohio)             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ashley DeMange            JR Dayton                   3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Gaskell             SR Dayton                   3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hannah Ciasto-Poor        JR Ball State               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Courtney Ballard          FR Wright State             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Elizabeth Eversole        FR Ball State               3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kaley Moss                SO Wright State             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sarah Peters              SO Valparaiso               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
        O  XXX 
 13 Hope Turner               FR Miami (Ohio)             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
        O  XXX 
 15 Rachael Walker            FR Ball State               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Morgan Srail              SO Ohio U.                  3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Abigail Bonnevie          SO Cedarville                  NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley Heisey             SO Valparaiso                  NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly Heitkamp            FR Wright State                NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon Risser             SR Cincinnati               5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.19 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 James Blackwell           JR Cedarville               4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jason Scott                  Unat-Cedarvi             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati               4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Colt Robinson             JR Cincinnati               4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jake Hensh                SO Miami (Ohio)             4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Nathan Alexander          SO Cincinnati               4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Jordan Kelly              FR Valparaiso               4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Peterson             FR Miami (Ohio)             4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.16 4.31 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brett Neugebauer          FR Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     4.16 
      XXX 
 -- Craig Krcal               SR Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Don Middlebrook           FR Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.16 
      XXX 
 -- Justin Zosso              FR Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.16 4.31 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Crawford        JR Ball State               6.04m   0.1  19-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(0.1) 5.81m(0.1) FOUL      5.84m(1.7)
  2 Chanda Cuckler            JR Ohio U.                  5.70m   1.0  18-08.50 
     FOUL      5.66m(1.7) 5.70m(1.0) 5.15m(1.1) 5.67m(1.2) FOUL     
  3 Tajah Smith               FR Ohio U.                  5.63m   1.5  18-05.75 
     5.05m(1.1) 5.32m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.63m(1.5) FOUL     
  4 Nicole Hudec              JR Butler                   5.51m   3.6  18-01.00 
     FOUL      5.39m(3.0) 5.47m(1.7) 5.49m(1.1) 5.19m(1.0) 5.51m(3.6)
  5 Makelle Skelton           FR Ball State               5.51m   1.3  18-01.00 
     5.40m(3.0) 5.51m(1.3) 5.47m(1.4) 5.01m(0.1) 5.15m(1.8) 5.47m(2.7)
  6 Olivia Mayfield           FR Ohio U.                  5.45m   1.5  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.5) 5.28m(1.6) 5.10m(1.7) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  7 Jasmin Watts              JR Miami (Ohio)             5.43m   1.3  17-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.43m(1.3) FOUL      5.35m(1.1) 5.43m(2.0)
  8 Theresa Scott             SO Tiffin                   5.33m   0.5  17-06.00 
     5.33m(0.5) 5.19m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Alexandria Coleman        FR Tiffin                   5.30m   1.2  17-04.75 
     4.87m(1.6) 4.57m(1.9) 5.30m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 10 Sydney Riethman           SO Dayton                   5.26m   1.0  17-03.25 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.5) 5.26m(1.0)           
 11 Beth Jones                SR Cedarville               5.07m   2.3  16-07.75 
     4.92m(1.3) 5.07m(2.3) 5.03m(1.6)           
 12 Kylie Kopp                SR Wright State             4.99m   1.7  16-04.50 
     2.58m(0.9) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.99m(1.7)           
 13 Bria Booker               JR Butler                   4.93m   3.6  16-02.25 
     4.82m(+0.0) 4.93m(3.6) 4.93m(1.6)           
 14 Anna Michael              FR Ohio U.                  4.93m   1.0  16-02.25 
     FOUL      3.66m(1.9) 4.93m(1.0)           
 15 Kalynn Daniels            FR Wright State             4.91m   1.7  16-01.50 
     4.91m(1.7) 3.81m(1.5) 4.39m(1.8)           
 16 Brandy Daniels            FR Wright State             4.82m   2.4  15-09.75 
     4.82m(2.4) 4.50m(0.1) 4.09m(1.5)           
 17 Hayley Stegemiller        SO Ohio U.                  4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.61m(0.1)           
 18 Laurel Cooney             SO Cincinnati               4.58m   2.8  15-00.50 
     4.58m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL                
 19 Ann Chapman               SO Valparaiso               4.34m   1.9  14-03.00 
     4.34m(1.9) FOUL      4.07m(1.1)           
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 David Gibson                 Unattached               7.44m  +0.0  24-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.44m(0.6) 7.32m(1.8) 7.44m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Sam Spallinger            SR Miami (Ohio)             7.41m   0.9  24-03.75 
     7.41m(0.9) 6.91m(1.7) 7.05m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Emmanuel Grembo           SR Tiffin                   7.28m   1.7  23-10.75 
     FOUL      7.28m(1.7) 7.26m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Nigel Spears              JR Butler                   6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25 
     6.68m(1.0) FOUL      6.57m(1.7) 6.72m(1.7) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Calen Settles             JR Miami (Ohio)             6.86m   1.6  22-06.25 
     6.68m(2.3) 6.73m(2.7) 6.86m(1.6) 6.58m(1.5) 6.41m(1.4) 6.53m(1.0)
  6 Connor Kibler             SR Tiffin                   6.84m   2.5  22-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.84m(2.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Reid Kibler               SR Tiffin                   6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50 
     6.65m(1.0) 6.74m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  8 Elijah Owen               SO Valparaiso               6.13m   2.0  20-01.50 
     6.13m(2.0) 6.03m(1.1) 6.11m(1.3) 5.88m(-0.6) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.89m(2.6)
  9 Abe Margo                 FR Butler                   5.74m   1.4  18-10.00 
     5.53m(1.9) 5.57m(3.1) 5.60m(0.8) 5.74m(1.4) 5.38m(0.8) FOUL     
 10 Emery Barnes              FR Butler                   4.36m   0.8  14-03.75 
     2.73m(1.0) 2.55m(1.2) 4.36m(0.8)           
 11 Matthew Bryant            FR Xavier (Ohio             3.44m   3.3  11-03.50 
     3.44m(3.3) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State            11.21m   2.0  36-09.50 
     10.47m(2.3) 11.21m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Zenee Gadson              FR Ball State              10.89m   0.5  35-08.75 
     10.42m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.89m(0.5)
  3 Beth Jones                SR Cedarville              10.87m   3.7  35-08.00 
     10.50m(3.8) 10.74m(2.2) 10.65m(1.6) 10.56m(4.1) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.87m(3.7)
  4 Brittany Jones            SO Wright State            10.61m   3.8  34-09.75 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.1) 10.61m(3.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Laurel Cooney             SO Cincinnati              10.54m   1.5  34-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.88m(2.5) FOUL      10.54m(1.5) 10.40m(+0.0)
  6 Erika Armstead            SO Ohio U.                 10.41m   1.4  34-02.00 
     10.35m(0.4) 10.34m(0.3) 10.08m(2.4) 10.07m(1.9) 10.08m(1.7) 10.41m(1.4)
  7 Gabrielle Perryman        FR Ball State              10.40m   3.0  34-01.50 
     9.62m(1.9) 9.75m(2.1) FOUL      10.15m(2.0) 10.03m(2.1) 10.40m(3.0)
  8 Brandy Daniels            FR Wright State            10.37m   3.2  34-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.09m(2.4) 9.92m(1.4) 10.09m(1.2) 10.37m(3.2)
 -- Ann Chapman               SO Valparaiso                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Calen Settles             JR Miami (Ohio)            13.12m   1.5  43-00.50 
     13.12m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.04m(1.6) FOUL     
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adaora Anunike            JR Miami (Ohio)            48.31m     158-06 
      41.10m  44.97m  FOUL  47.63m  45.06m  48.31m
  2 Jessica Molyet            SR Cincinnati              46.45m     152-05 
      FOUL  43.79m  44.13m  46.45m  44.11m  45.26m
  3 Mary Bridges              SR Cincinnati              44.48m     145-11 
      FOUL  44.48m  42.07m  44.06m  FOUL  43.78m
  4 Katherine Gerhardt        JR Tiffin                  44.01m     144-05 
      40.42m  FOUL  FOUL  42.88m  42.19m  44.01m
  5 Megan Howdeshell          SO Valparaiso              43.44m     142-06 
      41.21m  43.44m  FOUL  42.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sarah Clow                SO Tiffin                  43.42m     142-05 
      40.92m  39.53m  FOUL  38.42m  43.42m  38.41m
  7 Michaela Hull             SO Ball State              42.20m     138-05 
      40.93m  FOUL  42.20m  41.01m  41.34m  FOUL
  8 Olivia Cummings           FR Miami (Ohio)            41.91m     137-06 
      41.05m  40.17m  41.30m  39.74m  41.91m  38.65m
  9 Alexa Macri               SR Ohio U.                 41.31m     135-06 
      FOUL  40.03m  40.04m  41.31m  FOUL  40.47m
 10 Aly Weeman                JR Dayton                  39.62m     130-00 
      39.62m  39.04m  38.15m           
 11 Erin Walker               SR Ball State              38.73m     127-01 
      FOUL  38.73m  FOUL           
 12 Mercedes Oliver           SO Xavier (Ohio            38.48m     126-03 
      38.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Nicole Breeden            FR Cincinnati              37.36m     122-07 
      36.85m  35.36m  37.36m           
 14 Anna Pomento              JR Cedarville              37.36m     122-07 
      37.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Jena Studabaker           JR Wright State            36.98m     121-04 
      36.65m  36.98m  FOUL           
 16 Emma Ryan                 FR Ohio U.                 36.93m     121-02 
      36.93m  FOUL  36.59m           
 17 Ashley Frahm              FR Miami (Ohio)            36.90m     121-01 
      36.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Maria Harrison            SR Wright State            36.52m     119-10 
      FOUL  36.52m  FOUL           
 19 Natassia Roberts          SO Wright State            35.74m     117-03 
      35.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Samantha Jensen           FR Butler                  35.54m     116-07 
      35.54m  FOUL  31.76m           
 21 Ruth Towne                SO Cedarville              33.70m     110-07 
      FOUL  33.70m  FOUL           
 22 Arionna Darling           FR Miami (Ohio)            33.68m     110-06 
      33.07m  32.76m  33.68m           
 23 Ashley Albertz            SO Butler                  31.62m     103-09 
      FOUL  31.62m  30.50m           
 24 Megan Glandon             JR Cedarville              30.34m      99-06 
      FOUL  28.69m  30.34m           
 25 Rebekah Applegate         FR Wright State            29.92m      98-02 
      29.34m  29.92m  28.61m           
 26 Joanne Sharp              JR Cedarville              27.75m      91-00 
      25.55m  27.75m  26.98m           
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macklin Tudor             SO Cincinnati              56.87m     186-07 
      54.37m  56.87m  55.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Andrew Vollet             FR Miami (Ohio)            46.92m     153-11 
      45.60m  45.64m  46.44m  46.47m  46.92m  45.31m
  3 Josh Province             JR Cincinnati              45.71m     150-00 
      44.54m  45.71m  44.61m  44.74m  44.43m  44.87m
  4 Dominique Stephens        SO Butler                  41.21m     135-02 
      41.21m  FOUL  FOUL  40.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Robert Stein              SR Miami (Ohio)            40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jacob Frey                JR Valparaiso              38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  FOUL  32.78m  FOUL  FOUL  34.28m
  7 Sam Chester               JR Miami (Ohio)            36.89m     121-00 
      FOUL  33.74m  36.33m  33.44m  36.89m  FOUL
  8 DeVonne Bingham           FR Cincinnati              36.88m     121-00 
      35.24m  FOUL  36.88m  FOUL  FOUL  36.58m
  9 Cory Vanarnum             JR Valparaiso              35.58m     116-09 
      FOUL  33.86m  FOUL  33.97m  FOUL  35.58m
 10 Jordan Adams              FR Cedarville              33.75m     110-09 
      33.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Kevin Adamik              JR Valparaiso              27.75m      91-00 
      27.75m  25.38m  27.15m           
 -- Zubin Coleman             FR Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jacob Smutz               SO Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Iguane                 Unattached              63.78m     209-03 
      60.06m  FOUL  63.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Donyelle Brown            SO Ohio U.                 55.42m     181-10 
      55.42m  FOUL  54.99m  FOUL  54.86m  FOUL
  3 Miranda Mondozzi          SO Tiffin                  55.35m     181-07 
      52.66m  FOUL  54.61m  54.83m  54.28m  55.35m
  4 Ashley Dewitt             SR Tiffin                  55.20m     181-01 
      54.79m  53.56m  52.71m  52.83m  53.17m  55.20m
  5 Aly Weeman                JR Dayton                  54.02m     177-03 
      54.02m  50.54m  53.44m  FOUL  53.69m  53.74m
  6 Katherine Gerhardt        JR Tiffin                  52.66m     172-09 
      44.89m  47.31m  52.20m  52.66m  51.86m  52.07m
  7 Mekayla Breland           JR Cincinnati              52.10m     170-11 
      48.28m  49.76m  52.10m  FOUL  51.03m  47.54m
  8 Javean Douglas            SO Tiffin                  50.51m     165-08 
      50.51m  48.57m  49.65m  48.99m  47.50m  49.04m
  9 Erin Walker               SR Ball State              50.40m     165-04 
      50.27m  50.05m  49.40m  48.49m  49.56m  50.40m
 10 Adaora Anunike            JR Miami (Ohio)            48.53m     159-03 
      48.53m  47.59m  44.77m           
 11 Miranda Nelson            JR Dayton                  48.46m     159-00 
      48.29m  46.72m  48.46m           
 12 Jessica Molyet            SR Cincinnati              48.15m     158-00 
      41.16m  48.15m  43.89m           
 13 Janiece Rose              JR Ohio U.                 45.97m     150-10 
      42.73m  45.97m  FOUL           
 14 Maria Harrison            SR Wright State            45.41m     149-00 
      44.25m  FOUL  45.41m           
 15 Mary Bridges              SR Cincinnati              45.05m     147-10 
      FOUL  45.05m  FOUL           
 16 Jorden Traver             SR Ball State              44.53m     146-01 
      43.46m  FOUL  44.53m           
 17 Megan Howdeshell          SO Valparaiso              44.30m     145-04 
      44.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Lauren McCullough         SR Ohio U.                 43.29m     142-00 
      43.04m  FOUL  43.29m           
 19 Emma Ryan                 FR Ohio U.                 42.94m     140-10 
      42.94m  FOUL  42.07m           
 20 Nicole Breeden            FR Cincinnati              42.30m     138-09 
      FOUL  42.30m  FOUL           
 21 Martha Szekely            FR Miami (Ohio)            42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  FOUL  40.63m           
 22 Natassia Roberts          SO Wright State            41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Mercedes Oliver           SO Xavier (Ohio            39.96m     131-01 
      35.19m  39.96m  38.69m           
 24 Ruth Towne                SO Cedarville              37.58m     123-03 
      37.58m  34.44m  33.41m           
 25 Megan Glandon             JR Cedarville              36.60m     120-01 
      32.70m  36.60m  FOUL           
 26 Joanne Sharp              JR Cedarville              32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Monica Phillips           SO Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rachel Petersen           FR Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Province             JR Cincinnati              57.52m     188-08 
      55.29m  56.54m  54.78m  54.65m  56.62m  57.52m
  2 Ralph Robinson            JR Tiffin                  56.10m     184-01 
      55.70m  55.73m  FOUL  56.10m  56.00m  55.47m
  3 Jacob Frey                JR Valparaiso              54.06m     177-04 
      FOUL  48.62m  49.68m  FOUL  53.73m  54.06m
  4 Demetrius Williams        SO Tiffin                  53.97m     177-01 
      50.06m  48.00m  49.29m  48.98m  48.83m  53.97m
  5 Robert Stein              SR Miami (Ohio)            53.79m     176-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.92m  53.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jacob Smutz               SO Valparaiso              52.89m     173-06 
      FOUL  49.00m  FOUL  FOUL  50.81m  52.89m
  7 Steven Lindsay            SR Tiffin                  48.87m     160-04 
      46.00m  48.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.87m
  8 Zubin Coleman             FR Miami (Ohio)            47.80m     156-10 
      47.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.75m  FOUL
  9 Cory Vanarnum             JR Valparaiso              45.21m     148-04 
      41.16m  44.86m  FOUL  45.21m  45.01m  43.50m
 10 Nathan Hicks              SO Tiffin                  41.69m     136-09 
      41.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Eric Brown                SR Tiffin                  40.39m     132-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.39m           
 12 Andrew Vollet             FR Miami (Ohio)            39.71m     130-03 
      39.51m  FOUL  39.71m           
 13 Dominique Stephens        SO Butler                  38.39m     125-11 
      FOUL  38.34m  38.39m           
 14 Jordan Adams              FR Cedarville              24.70m      81-00 
      24.70m  FOUL  24.47m           
 -- DeVonne Bingham           FR Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deborah Brodersen         FR Tiffin                  42.57m     139-08 
      38.48m  38.47m  42.45m  FOUL  FOUL  42.57m
  2 Ashlee Bilhimer           FR Ohio U.                 41.24m     135-04 
      39.71m  38.75m  41.24m  39.93m  35.75m  40.45m
  3 Lauren McCullough         SR Ohio U.                 37.95m     124-06 
      35.27m  36.89m  37.64m  36.08m  37.95m  FOUL
  4 Michaela Hull             SO Ball State              35.63m     116-11 
      35.63m  FOUL  33.30m  32.74m  FOUL  35.06m
  5 Olivia Vitou              SR Ohio U.                 35.01m     114-10 
      34.45m  33.27m  FOUL  32.04m  35.01m  33.43m
  6 Ruth Towne                SO Cedarville              32.20m     105-08 
      FOUL  29.45m  30.87m  32.20m  28.11m  FOUL
  7 Jorden Traver             SR Ball State              30.03m      98-06 
      30.03m  FOUL  FOUL  29.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kelly Davidson            JR Butler                  29.71m      97-06 
      29.71m  FOUL  27.93m  27.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Megan Glandon             JR Cedarville              28.62m      93-11 
      22.66m  23.66m  28.62m  24.18m  21.57m  26.01m
 10 Ashley Frahm              FR Miami (Ohio)            28.46m      93-04 
      28.46m  25.99m  28.32m           
 11 Natassia Roberts          SO Wright State            28.08m      92-01 
      26.03m  28.08m  25.15m           
 12 Brittany Jones            SO Wright State            27.80m      91-02 
      FOUL  27.80m  26.01m           
 13 Brooke Hinstorff          JR Valparaiso              27.79m      91-02 
      26.38m  22.32m  27.79m           
 14 Kylie Kopp                SR Wright State            26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Kacia Grant               JR Wright State            26.19m      85-11 
      24.90m  26.19m  20.32m           
 16 Samantha Jensen           FR Butler                  25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  24.02m  24.74m           
 17 Heather Mende             SO Valparaiso              23.24m      76-03 
      20.83m  23.24m  21.51m           
 -- Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Erica Mudd                SR Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rachel Petersen           FR Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reid Kibler               SR Tiffin                  53.50m     175-06 
      FOUL  48.30m  FOUL  FOUL  53.50m  FOUL
  2 Connor Kibler             SR Tiffin                  53.48m     175-05 
      52.63m  51.50m  53.48m  FOUL  53.29m  49.85m
  3 Jeremy Getz               JR Valparaiso              53.06m     174-01 
      52.43m  53.06m  52.59m  FOUL  46.30m  FOUL
  4 Taylor Celestin           SR Miami (Ohio)            50.57m     165-11 
      47.91m  FOUL  49.08m  45.48m  50.57m  49.93m
  5 Rob Branflick             JR Butler                  50.56m     165-10 
      29.14m  50.56m  29.46m  26.13m  FOUL   
  6 Chuck Greene                 Unattached              48.42m     158-10 
      48.42m  FOUL  45.27m  45.70m  FOUL  46.35m
  7 Elijah Owen               SO Valparaiso              48.35m     158-07 
      46.97m  45.56m  48.35m  FOUL  44.14m  45.62m
  8 Juan Dileo Razuk             Unattached              44.00m     144-04 
      43.57m  FOUL  44.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jacob Smutz               SO Valparaiso              43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  39.66m  43.12m  41.62m  39.80m  FOUL
 10 Brett Neugebauer          FR Xavier (Ohio            41.37m     135-09 
      36.09m  34.26m  41.37m           
 11 Chad Henkel               SR Valparaiso              36.08m     118-04 
      36.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Brennen Miller            FR Valparaiso              34.00m     111-06 
      FOUL  34.00m  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Clow                SO Tiffin                  15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.02m  14.21m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  15.11m
  2 Mekayla Breland           JR Cincinnati              13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.07m  13.48m  13.73m  13.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Adaora Anunike            JR Miami (Ohio)            13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.36m  11.83m  13.55m  FOUL
  4 Ashley Dewitt             SR Tiffin                  13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  13.14m  FOUL  13.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Donyelle Brown            SO Ohio U.                 13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Olivia Cummings           FR Miami (Ohio)            13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.84m  13.07m  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miranda Mondozzi          SO Tiffin                  13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.32m  13.12m  FOUL  13.30m  13.03m  FOUL
  8 Arionna Darling           FR Miami (Ohio)            13.06m   42-10.25 
      11.28m  12.61m  13.06m  11.90m  12.25m  FOUL
  9 Miranda Nelson            JR Dayton                  13.03m   42-09.00 
      11.64m  12.34m  13.03m  FOUL  12.67m  12.33m
 10 Ashley Frahm              FR Miami (Ohio)            12.89m   42-03.50 
      10.62m  12.35m  12.89m           
 11 Deborah Brodersen         FR Tiffin                  12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Janiece Rose              JR Ohio U.                 12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  12.72m  FOUL           
 13 Ashley Albertz            SO Butler                  12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.57m  12.41m  11.87m           
 14 Jena Studabaker           JR Wright State            12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.92m  12.24m  11.77m           
 15 Maria Harrison            SR Wright State            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  12.12m  FOUL           
 16 Mercedes Oliver           SO Xavier (Ohio            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  11.92m  12.07m           
 17 Natassia Roberts          SO Wright State            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  11.89m           
 18 Anna Pomento              JR Cedarville              11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.22m  11.54m           
 19 Megan Glandon             JR Cedarville              10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.51m  10.16m  10.93m           
 20 Bria Booker               JR Butler                   9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.55m  9.36m  9.97m           
 21 Sarah Ann Blount          JR Wright State             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m    x             
 22 Hayley Stegemiller        SO Ohio U.                  9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.37m  9.33m  9.80m           
 23 Kylie Kopp                SR Wright State             9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.13m  9.75m           
 24 Brittany Jones            SO Wright State             8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.55m  8.34m  8.21m           
 25 Rebekah Applegate         FR Wright State             8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.41m  8.48m               
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Stein              SR Miami (Ohio)            17.49m   57-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  17.49m  FOUL
  2 Macklin Tudor             SO Cincinnati              16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.53m  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Davion Bowers             SO Tiffin                  15.38m   50-05.50 
      13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m  15.38m
  4 Zane Lawrence             SO Tiffin                  15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.85m  15.33m  15.11m  FOUL  15.26m  14.29m
  5 Jeremy Orlik              FR Tiffin                  15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.96m  15.17m  15.09m  FOUL
  6 Andrew Vollet             FR Miami (Ohio)            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.66m  14.94m  FOUL  15.01m  14.77m  14.76m
  7 Dominique Stephens        SO Butler                  13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  11.79m  13.07m  FOUL
  8 Cory Vanarnum             JR Valparaiso              13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  11.92m  13.02m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sam Chester               JR Miami (Ohio)            11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.69m  FOUL  11.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Jordan Adams              FR Cedarville              10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m