Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Uploaded Ad
NCHC.TV Promo mm

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 05:47 PM
              Jesse Owens Track Classic - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014               
                   Timing / Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                       Jesse Owens Stadium, Columbus, OH                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Katie               SO Indiana Stat             11.52   0.6  1 
  2 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State               11.65   0.6  1 
  3 Westney, Jellisa          JR Michigan Sta             11.75   0.6  1 
  4 Rose, Lauren              JR Michigan Sta             11.82   3.2  2 
  5 Prior, Alycia             JR Ohio State               11.83   0.6  1 
  6 Pedro, Adenike            SR Ohio State               11.84   0.6  1 
  7 Everson, Aliyah           SO Ohio State               11.85   3.0  3  11.846
  8 Brown, Amber              SR Toledo                   11.85   3.2  2  11.850
  9 Grant, Kacia              JR Wright State             11.92   3.2  2  11.914
 10 Sykes, Chesna             JR Ohio State               11.92   0.6  1  11.915
 11 Camble, Demetra           SO Indiana Stat             11.95   0.6  1  11.943
 12 Grambling, Nina           SO Youngstown S             11.95   0.6  1  11.947
 13 McKinney, Aaliyah         SO Eastern Mich             12.04   0.6  1 
 14 Darby, Brittany           SO Tiffin                   12.07   3.0  3 
 15 Clark, Danielle           JR Eastern Mich             12.09   3.2  2 
 16 Scott, Theresa            SO Tiffin                   12.11   3.2  2 
 17 Garner, Allison           SO Detroit                  12.14   3.0  3 
 18 Dotson, Sarita            FR Western Mich             12.15   3.0  3  12.142
 19 Davis, Tiffany            SR Denison                  12.15   3.0  3  12.149
 20 Reiser, Katie             SR Kent State               12.21   3.2  2 
 21 Johnson, Daniella         FR Akron                    12.32   3.0  3 
 22 Gunn, Artia               SO Western Mich             12.34   3.0  3 
 23 Termuhlen, Savanna        SO Wright State             12.39   1.2  4 
 24 Martin, Kaisha            JR Indiana Stat             12.40   3.2  2 
 25 Crawford, Christina       JR Ball State               12.46   1.2  4 
 26 Smith, Tajah              FR Ohio U.                  12.57   1.2  4  12.568
 27 Barber, Crystal           SO Malone                   12.57   3.0  3  12.570
 28 Prange, Caitlin           SR Capital                  12.60   3.0  3 
 29 Breeze, Caitlyn           FR Ohio U.                  13.05   1.2  4 
 30 Spotleson., Sage          FR Youngstown S             13.12   1.2  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Alicia             JR Michigan Sta             23.58   1.2  1 
  2 Westney, Jellisa          JR Michigan Sta             23.69   1.2  1 
  3 Everson, Aliyah           SO Ohio State               23.83   1.2  1 
  4 Barnes, Aaliyah           FR Ohio State               23.99   1.2  1 
  5 Sealy, Sade                  Barbados                 24.14   1.2  1 
  6 Grambling, Nina           SO Youngstown S             24.37   1.2  1 
  7 Pedro, Adenike            SR Ohio State               24.50   1.2  1 
  8 Arnold, Andrea            SR Western Mich             24.52   1.2  1 
  9 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                  24.53  -0.3  2 
 10 Darby, Brittany           SO Tiffin                   24.56  -0.3  2 
 11 Rose, Lauren              JR Michigan Sta             24.58  -0.3  2  24.571
 12 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached               24.58   0.9  3  24.572
 13 Davis, Tiffany            SR Denison                  24.66  -0.3  2 
 14 Grant, Kacia              JR Wright State             24.70   0.9  3 
 15 Dotson, Sarita            FR Western Mich             24.72   0.9  3 
 16 Deskins, Taylor           SR Tiffin                   24.77  -0.3  2 
 17 Yeadon, Morgan            SO Eastern Mich             24.82  -0.3  2 
 18 Brown, Amber              SR Toledo                   24.92  -0.3  2 
 19 Termuhlen, Savanna        SO Wright State             25.11   0.9  3 
 20 Mussallem, Sarah          SO Illinois Sta             25.14   0.9  3 
 21 Beyan, Lynnese            SR Kent State               25.23  -0.6  4 
 22 Garner, Allison           SO Detroit                  25.34  -0.6  4 
 23 Dulaney, Naiomi           FR Western Mich             25.36   0.9  3 
 24 Gardner, Kaila            JR Kent State               25.44   0.9  3 
 25 Woodrum, Sarah            SR Toledo                   25.45  -0.6  4 
 26 Barber, Crystal           SO Malone                   25.54   0.9  3 
 27 Gunn, Artia               SO Western Mich             25.59  -0.6  4 
 28 Bush, Imani               FR Wayne St.                25.62  -0.6  4 
 29 Schattinger, Lauren       FR Miami (Ohio)             25.64  -0.6  4 
 30 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             25.68   3.3  5 
 31 Prange, Caitlin           SR Capital                  25.78  -0.6  4 
 32 Obasih, Chidera           SO Indiana Stat             25.92  -0.3  2 
 33 Pittman, JoAnne           SR Kent State               26.13   0.9  3 
 34 Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State               26.17  -0.6  4 
 35 Ziegler, Emily               Unattached               26.36   3.3  5 
 36 McNeely, Morgan           FR Murray State             26.44   3.3  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turk, Shawntoreah         SR Central Mich             54.20   1 
  2 Evans, Alicia             JR Michigan Sta             55.20   1 
  3 Davis, Emily              JR Belmont                  56.07   1 
  4 Hutson, Erica             SR Kent State               56.18   1 
  5 Beyan, Lynnese            SR Kent State               56.61   1 
  6 Mussallem, Sarah          SO Illinois Sta             56.67   3 
  7 Pedersen, Maya            JR Dayton                   57.03   1 
  8 Ordway, Jorian            FR Kent State               57.13   1 
  9 Fisher, Emily             JR Malone                   57.40   4  57.395
 10 Jackson, Kara             JR Ohio U.                  57.40   2  57.396
 11 Steele, Shauniece         SR Akron                    57.55   1 
 12 Vanwright, Alteeka        SR Youngstown S             57.63   2 
 13 Hardiman, Iesha           SO Eastern Mich             57.73   2 
 14 Neitzel, Brianna          SO Ohio State               57.74   3 
 15 Powell-Lawrence, Adriann  FR Findlay                  57.85   3 
 16 Gardner, Kaila            JR Kent State               58.13   2 
 17 Carr, Dazmonique          FR Wayne St.                58.25   3 
 18 Klimovich, Agata          JR Eastern Mich             58.30   4 
 19 Yocum, Victoria           FR Murray State             58.43   3 
 20 Laury, Chelsea            FR Kent State               58.44   3 
 21 Ellis, Leah               FR Wayne St.                58.52   5 
 22 Seymour, Lindsey          SO Michigan Sta             58.58   2 
 23 Stump, Shelby             JR Findlay                  58.92   4 
 24 Walker, Khara             SO Ohio State               58.95   5 
 25 Carrigan, Anna            JR Belmont                  58.96   3 
 26 Thomas, Kassy             SR Dayton                   58.97   2 
 27 Wright, Sierrra           FR Ohio Wesleya             59.29   4 
 28 Woodrum, Sarah            SR Toledo                   59.67   2 
 29 Hune, Ariel               FR Ball State               59.72   4 
 30 Anderson, Jordan          JR Western Mich           1:00.67   3 
 31 Murphy, Bridget           FR Indiana Stat           1:00.87   4 
 32 Dickerson, Sydney         FR Indiana Stat           1:00.94   4 
 33 Connor, Erin              FR Indianapolis           1:00.98   5 
 34 Curtis, Mariah            SR Dayton                 1:01.20   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilberding, Aubrey        FR Michigan Sta           2:10.10   1 
  2 Hodge, Aisha              SR Western Mich           2:10.73   1 
  3 Borchers, Katie           JR Ohio State             2:11.56   1 
  4 Weber, Rachel             FR Ohio State             2:12.86   1 
  5 McGinnis, Shaniqua           Unattached             2:13.28   1 
  6 Fleck, Hannah             SO Kent State             2:13.38   1 
  7 Billette, Erin            FR Michigan Sta           2:13.46   1 
  8 Rings, Rebecca            SO Ohio State             2:13.50   2 
  9 Grippe, Samantha          SO Findlay                2:14.23   2 
 10 Bohn, Brittany            JR Murray State           2:14.87   4 
 11 Burnett, Lauren           FR Kent State             2:15.09   1 
 12 Hippensteel, Olivia       FR Belmont                2:15.25   2 
 13 VanHook, Chelsea          JR Dayton                 2:15.29   4 
 14 Pacaric, Maja             SO Toledo                 2:15.91   3 
 15 Gilmore, Emma             SO Murray State           2:16.05   2 
 16 Higginbottom, Shelby      SR Indiana Stat           2:16.13   3 
 17 Bolger, Delaney           JR Ohio U.                2:16.19   2 
 18 Kiple, McKenna            FR Miami (Ohio)           2:16.33   4 
 19 Beaver, Megan             SO Miami (Ohio)           2:16.39   3 
 20 Wickey, Taylor            SO Kent State             2:16.71   4 
 21 Marchant, Shannon         SR Detroit                2:17.16   4 
 22 Wickware, Taylor          JR Miami (Ohio)           2:17.27   2 
 23 Gaus, Olivia              FR Kent State             2:17.56   4 
 24 Manjon Rivadulla, Marina  JR Eastern Mich           2:17.58   3 
 25 Mink, Jackie              SO Illinois Sta           2:17.87   3 
 26 Quaintance, Rebecca       SO Eastern Mich           2:18.76   4 
 27 John, Devan               JR Michigan Sta           2:18.89   4 
 28 Rector, Erika             FR Malone                 2:19.07   3 
 29 Wynn, Jessie              SO Belmont                2:19.11   4 
 30 Cooper, Alexis            SR Youngstown S           2:19.25   4 
 31 Knannlein, Arika          JR Siena Height           2:19.56   4 
 32 Sanden, Kimberly          SO Illinois Sta           2:20.90   4 
 33 Keller, Mackenzie         FR Malone                 2:21.38   2 
 34 Betts, Katherine          JR Ohio State             2:22.40   3 
 35 Ummel, Kaley              SO Illinois Sta           2:24.69   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Otwell, Julia             JR Michigan Sta           4:22.46   1 
  2 Clark, Lindsay            SO Michigan Sta           4:25.70   1 
  3 Stassen, Sara             SO Michigan Sta           4:25.87   1 
  4 Thompson, Melissa         SR Ohio U.                4:26.08   1 
  5 Accurso, Juli             JR Ohio U.                4:26.66   1 
  6 Borchers, Katie           JR Ohio State             4:28.06   1 
  7 Hamilton, Samantha        SR Youngstown S           4:28.88   1 
  8 Coppola, Louisa           SR Detroit                4:28.91   1 
  9 McNiff, Shauna               Hansons-Broo           4:29.64   1 
 10 Fleck, Hannah             SO Kent State             4:30.05   1 
 11 Wittman, Hannah           SO Belmont                4:30.34   1 
 12 Berger, Tammy             SO Ohio State             4:31.20   1 
 13 Swain, Angela             SR Michigan Sta           4:31.95   1 
 14 Billette, Erin            FR Michigan Sta           4:32.07   1 
 15 Hodge, Aisha              SR Western Mich           4:32.28   2 
 16 Weber, Rachel             FR Ohio State             4:32.59   1 
 17 Willette, Kaitlyn         FR Ohio State             4:32.66   2 
 18 Noe, Janelle              FR Toledo                 4:32.71   1 
 19 Jeakle, Molly             FR Michigan Sta           4:33.29   2 
 20 Warth, Abbey              SO Ohio Wesleya           4:33.38   2 
 21 Beard, Brittany           FR IPFW                   4:33.72   2 
 22 Cramer, Kaila             SR Otterbein              4:34.37   2 
 23 Bohn, Brittany            JR Murray State           4:34.67   2 
 24 Manjon Rivadulla, Marina  JR Eastern Mich           4:36.11   2 
 25 Knoll, Taylor             JR Eastern Mich           4:36.32   1 
 26 Hoover, Lauren            FR Miami (Ohio)           4:37.04   2 
 27 Minagawa, Minori          SO Ohio State             4:37.49   2 
 28 Fletcher, Sahara          FR Ohio State             4:37.90   2 
 29 Tinney, Steph                Unattached             4:38.04   2 
 30 Mink, Jackie              SO Illinois Sta           4:38.14   3 
 31 Gilmore, Emma             SO Murray State           4:38.57   2 
 32 Wickey, Taylor            SO Kent State             4:39.40   3 
 33 Smade, Kayla              JR Wayne St.              4:41.03   2 
 34 Ummel, Kaley              SO Illinois Sta           4:41.49   2 
 35 Webster, Madelyn          SO Ball State             4:41.74   3 
 36 Keller, Mackenzie         FR Malone                 4:41.85   3 
 37 Sanden, Kimberly          SO Illinois Sta           4:42.35   3 
 38 White, Mara               SO Belmont                4:42.83   3 
 39 Wynn, Jessie              SO Belmont                4:44.14   3 
 40 Grippe, Samantha          SO Findlay                4:44.18   3 
 41 Bettac, Erica             SO Findlay                4:45.37   3 
 42 Hester, Ali               SO Murray State           4:45.81   2 
 43 Aldrich, Anna             FR Eastern Mich           4:46.49   3 
 44 Stults, Alexa             SR Findlay                4:47.04   3 
 45 Weigand, Tessa            SO Ohio U.                4:47.13   2 
 46 Boss, Abigail             JR Denison                4:48.44   3 
 47 Ciarniello, Monica        JR Youngstown S           4:48.68   2 
 48 Ridal, Mariah             FR Siena Height           4:48.71   3 
 49 Betts, Katherine          JR Ohio State             4:49.11   1 
 50 Quilez Ribera, Anna       FR Eastern Mich           4:49.68   3 
 51 McArdle, Andrea           JR Ohio State             4:51.98   3 
 52 Lamm, Emily               SO Denison                4:53.19   3 
 53 Denton, Hannah            FR Belmont                5:01.13   3 
 54 Boyes, Kayla              SR IPFW                   5:02.00   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Megan             SR RCC                   16:11.24  
  2 Gregg, Kaitlin               New Balance           16:12.67  
  3 Chojnacky, Mackenzie      JR Toledo                16:15.35  
  4 Kellner, Katie               Hansons-Broo          16:16.02  
  5 Tullis, Brooke            JR Toledo                16:22.12  
  6 DeAngelis, Cara           JR Ohio Wesleya          16:25.30  
  7 Conner, Corey                Hansons-Broo          16:31.74  
  8 Weiler, Liz               SO Toledo                16:45.92  
  9 Minagawa, Sakiko          SO Ohio State            16:48.71  
 10 Thomas, Michelle          JR Ohio State            16:51.76  
 11 Goobic, Sophie            SR Heidelberg            16:54.78  
 12 Timmons, Priscilla        SO Toledo                16:58.62  
 13 Vogelsong, Megan          JR Toledo                16:58.86  
 14 Studer, Kristal           SR Toledo                17:17.55  
 15 McShea, Kelly             JR Illinois Sta          17:28.28  
 16 Gaysunas, Megan           JR Toledo                17:32.14  
 17 Scott, Kayla              SO Ohio U.               17:36.15  
 18 Galano, Olivia            SR Denison               17:42.64  
 19 Kormanik, Jennie             Team Ohio- O          18:09.19  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Nicole             JR Indiana Stat          17:27.36  
  2 Roehlig, Krista           SO Ohio U.               17:30.59  
  3 Fowler, Sarah             FR Ohio Wesleya          17:31.09  
  4 Koza, Jackie              JR Toledo                17:35.91  
  5 Morgan, Sharon            JR Toledo                17:36.27  
  6 Arseneau, Ann Marie       SR Western Mich          17:36.53  
  7 McFarland, Jennifer       SR Wheeling Jes          17:36.70  
  8 Phelps, Delainey          FR Ashland               17:38.51  
  9 Weeks, Jonah                 Unattached            17:39.36  
 10 Kreider, Mallory          SR Ohio State            17:49.31  
 11 Gorman, Keelin            JR Ohio State            17:58.95  
 12 Wagh, Daya                FR Western Mich          18:01.01  
 13 Roth, Jillian             JR Akron                 18:01.25  
 14 Foster, Molly             FR Belmont               18:02.82  
 15 Biehl, Sarah              SO Shawnee Stat          18:04.06  
 16 Foisy, Michaela           FR Akron                 18:09.84  
 17 Gilroy, Ashley            SR Tiffin                18:14.00  
 18 Collins, Megan            JR Dayton                18:14.80  
 19 Camardo, Natalie          FR Toledo                18:25.15  
 20 Meade, Morgan             JR Ohio U.               18:27.61  
 21 Alexander, Aubrey         SR Unattached            18:37.92  
 22 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run          19:07.21  
 -- Richards, Halle           SO Shawnee Stat               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached               13.18   2.9  1 
  2 Johnson, Alexandria       JR Ohio State               13.59   2.9  1 
  3 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                  13.68   2.9  1 
  4 Stewart, Carmelia         JR Indiana Stat             13.71   2.9  1 
  5 Franklin, Alexis          SO Ohio State               13.86   2.9  1 
  6 Baggett, Layne               Unattached               13.97   2.9  1 
  7 Rose, Lauren              JR Michigan Sta             13.98   2.9  1 
  8 Glover, Jasmine           SO Ohio State               14.07   0.8  2 
  9 Edwards, Camille          SR Indianapolis             14.13   2.9  1 
 10 Duffus, Ann Marie         SR Kent State               14.21   2.9  1 
 11 Chauchard, Sarah          SR Eastern Mich             14.28   0.8  2 
 12 Blount, Sarah Ann         JR Wright State             14.31   3.1  3 
 13 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                  14.33   3.1  3 
 14 Gunn, Artia               SO Western Mich             14.42   3.1  3 
 15 Davis, Chyna              JR Tiffin                   14.43   0.8  2 
 16 Steffen, Kelly            SR Indiana Stat             14.53   3.1  3 
 17 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  14.59   3.1  3 
 18 Allen, Chiara             SR Western Mich             14.63   0.8  2  14.622
 19 Hart, Brandee             SR Detroit                  14.63   0.8  2  14.626
 20 Sledge, Jillian           SR Toledo                   14.65   0.8  2 
 21 Chiariglione, Pauline     SR Eastern Mich             14.69   3.1  3 
 22 Marquart, Stephanie       SO Siena Height             14.71   3.1  3 
 23 Schmidt, Maddi            SR Dayton                   14.82   3.1  3 
 24 Pittman, JoAnne           SR Kent State               14.94   3.1  3 
 25 Gunther, Megan            FR Youngstown S             15.07   0.6  4 
 26 Holmes, Jaleesa           SO Indiana Stat             15.15   0.8  2 
 27 Homan, Kendall            SR Youngstown S             15.23   0.8  2 
 28 Uy, Natalie               FR Eastern Mich             15.31   0.6  4 
 29 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             15.36   0.6  4 
 30 Schiller, Tory            SO Michigan Sta             15.40   0.6  4 
 31 Lige, Keyera              FR Western Mich             15.78   0.6  4 
 32 Puckrin, Audra            SO Kent State               15.85   0.6  4 
 33 Pickett, Kathryn          JR Western Mich             15.95   0.8  2  15.941
 34 Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State               15.95   0.6  4  15.942
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin, Alexis          SO Ohio State               59.16   1 
  2 Marrero, Alethia          FR Indiana Stat             59.93   1 
  3 Doughty, Bridget          JR Central Mich           1:00.30   1 
  4 Sanmiquel, Maud           SO Findlay                1:01.43   1 
  5 Fisher, Emily             JR Malone                 1:02.17   2 
  6 Peabody, Breanna             Prtc-Elite             1:02.44   1 
  7 Hull, Alexis              JR Western Mich           1:02.68   1 
  8 Fishnick, Emma            JR Central Mich           1:02.71   2 
  9 Shiley, Jen               SO Youngstown S           1:03.00   1 
 10 Greene, Jasmine           JR Detroit                1:03.11   2  1:03.105
 10 Combs, Jenna              SR Illinois Sta           1:03.11   1  1:03.105
 12 Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                  1:03.33   3  1:03.324
 13 Boss, Hannah              SO Malone                 1:03.33   2  1:03.327
 14 Skelton, Makelle          FR Ball State             1:03.50   2 
 15 Johnson, Alexandria       JR Ohio State             1:03.85   2 
 16 Brennan, Aedin            SO Denison                1:03.86   3 
 17 Lige, Keyera              FR Western Mich           1:04.08   2 
 18 Kropf, Rebecca            SO Ball State             1:04.25   1 
 19 Swenson, Kassidy          FR Ball State             1:04.37   3 
 20 Fanella, Amy              JR Indiana Stat           1:04.80   4 
 21 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State           1:05.61   3 
 22 Ashba, Olivia             FR Ball State             1:05.63   3 
 23 Kinnamont, Cynthia        SR Berea                  1:05.79   3 
 24 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                1:05.94   4 
 25 Johnson, Sara             SO Ohio Wesleya           1:06.10   2 
 26 Gunther, Megan            FR Youngstown S           1:06.27   4 
 27 Myler, Mallory            FR Western Mich           1:06.69   2 
 28 Conrad, Karissa           SO Ohio U.                1:06.73   3 
 29 Yaeger, Paige             SO Dayton                 1:06.91   3 
 30 Housel, Brittany          SR Indiana Stat           1:07.31   4 
 31 Thomson, Tori             FR Youngstown S           1:07.82   4 
 32 Moss, Kaley               SO Wright State           1:09.42   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton, Nicole            JR Ohio State            10:37.78  
  2 Neeley, Bethany           FR Unattached            10:48.24  
  3 McAlpine, Kelsey             Unattached            10:52.24  
  4 Pfund, Kayla              SR Eastern Mich          11:10.58  
  5 Mercer, Hanna             SR Indiana Stat          11:12.54  
  6 Edon, Courtney            JR Ball State            11:18.46  
  7 Edon, Caitlynn            JR Ball State            11:24.53  
  8 Harahan, Maggie           SO Belmont               11:28.06  
  9 Janson, Rachel            SR Wright State          11:31.42  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                       44.56  
     1) Everson, Aliyah SO              2) Sykes, Chesna JR               
     3) Prior, Alycia JR                4) Abraham, Ashlee SR             
  2 Indiana State  'A'                                    46.20  
     1) Camble, Demetra SO              2) Wise, Katie SO                 
     3) Marrero, Alethia FR             4) Obasih, Chidera SO             
  3 Western Michigan  'A'                                 46.34  
     1) Dotson, Sarita FR               2) Arnold, Andrea SR              
     3) Dulaney, Naiomi FR              4) Hull, Alexis JR                
  4 Eastern Michigan  'A'                                 46.88  
     1) Yeadon, Morgan SO               2) Hardiman, Iesha SO             
     3) McKinney, Aaliyah SO            4) Clark, Danielle JR             
  5 Tiffin  'A'                                           46.92  
     1) Kelley, Jasmine FR              2) Scott, Theresa SO              
     3) Deskins, Taylor SR              4) Darby, Brittany SO             
  6 Kent State  'A'                                       47.49  
     1) Duffus, Ann Marie SR            2) Erickson, Roseanne JR          
     3) Reiser, Katie SR                4) Pittman, JoAnne SR             
  7 Wright State  'A'                                     47.60  
     1) Daniels, Kalynn FR              2) Grant, Kacia JR                
     3) Daniels, Brandy FR              4) Blount, Sarah Ann JR           
  8 Youngstown St.  'A'                                   48.25  
     1) Homan, Kendall SR               2) Grambling, Nina SO             
     3) Vanwright, Alteeka SR           4) Gunther, Megan FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Michigan  'A'                               3:43.45   1 
     1) Arnold, Andrea SR               2) Pickett, Kathryn JR            
     3) Hull, Alexis JR                 4) Allen, Chiara SR               
  2 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:43.74   1 
     1) Evans, Alicia JR                2) Westney, Jellisa JR            
     3) Rose, Lauren JR                 4) Seymour, Lindsey SO            
  3 Findlay  'A'                                        3:51.42   1 
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud SO              2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
     3) Stump, Shelby JR                4) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR   
  4 Kent State  'A'                                     3:51.90   1 
     1) Laury, Chelsea FR               2) Ordway, Jorian FR              
     3) Burnett, Lauren FR              4) Fleck, Hannah SO               
  5 Detroit  'A'                                        3:51.98   2 
     1) Hart, Brandee SR                2) Marchant, Shannon SR           
     3) Greene, Jasmine JR              4) Rogers, Whitney SR             
  6 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:52.59   1 
     1) McKinney, Aaliyah SO            2) Yeadon, Morgan SO              
     3) Clark, Danielle JR              4) Hardiman, Iesha SO             
  7 Dayton  'A'                                         3:53.02   1 
     1) Pedersen, Maya JR               2) VanHook, Chelsea JR            
     3) Curtis, Mariah SR               4) Thomas, Kassy SR               
  8 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 3:54.72   2 
     1) Shiley, Jen SO                  2) Cooper, Alexis SR              
     3) Gunther, Megan FR               4) Vanwright, Alteeka SR          
  9 Belmont  'A'                                        3:55.79   2 
     1) Carrigan, Anna JR               2) Davis, Emily JR                
     3) Hippensteel, Olivia FR          4) Huning, Megan SO               
 10 Wayne St.  'A'                                      3:56.23   2 
     1) Carr, Dazmonique FR             2) Bush, Imani FR                 
     3) Chapman, Kelsey JR              4) Ellis, Leah FR                 
 11 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:57.14   1 
     1) Higginbottom, Shelby SR         2) Dickerson, Sydney FR           
     3) Murphy, Bridget FR              4) Fanella, Amy JR                
 12 Ashland  'A'                                        3:57.22   2 
     1) Strock, Abby SO                 2) Hitchcock, Mary JR             
     3) Badertscher, Joyce JR           4) Lee, Nuri FR                   
 13 Murray State  'A'                                   3:57.36   2 
     1) Adcock, Taylor FR               2) McNeely, Morgan FR             
     3) Bohn, Brittany JR               4) Yocum, Victoria FR             
 14 Ball State  'A'                                     3:58.64   1 
     1) Skelton, Makelle FR             2) Hune, Ariel FR                 
     3) Ashba, Olivia FR                4) Lange, Hannah JR               
 15 Wright State  'A'                                   4:00.44   2 
     1) Grant, Kacia JR                 2) Jones, Brittany SO             
     3) Termuhlen, Savanna SO           4) Moss, Kaley SO                 
 -- Ohio State  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Franklin, Alexis SO             2) Neitzel, Brianna SO            
     3) Walker, Khara SO                4) Weber, Rachel FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Duncan, Phoenix           JR Siena Height            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sturtz, Mackenzie         FR Youngstown S            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Evans, LeVisa             FR Indiana Stat            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Glover, Jasmine           SO Ohio State              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Koltsidou, Ioanna         SO Indiana Stat            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wrieden, Sarah            SR Belmont                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Conway, Ashley            JR Murray State             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Moxley, Jordan               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Lawniczak, Juliana        SR Dayton                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Baker, Jessica            SO Miami (Ohio)            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Johnson, Rachael          SR Indiana Stat            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Austin, Haley             JR Ball State              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Linklater, Jilian         SR Belmont                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Johnson, Marissa          FR Siena Height             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 20 Brower, Callie            FR Wayne St.               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Bekavac, Katie            JR Indiana Stat            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Pickett, Kathryn          JR Western Mich            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Hawthorne, Audrey         SR Indiana Stat            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Waltemath, Casey          SO DuPage                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- York, Bethany             FR Wright State                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Taylor             FR Ohio U.                     NH            
     1.55 
      XXP 
 -- Lacey, Chenera            FR Youngstown S                NH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Becker, Haley             FR Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Ziegler, Emily               Unattached                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Coyne, Kristina           FR Eastern Mich                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Forshey, Katie            SR Murray State                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Daniels, Kalynn           FR Wright State                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Markley, Gabrielle        FR Wright State                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Gasaway, Corrine          JR Kent State                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braidic, Ellie            SO Eastern Mich             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ott, Julia                FR Illinois Sta            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 DeMange, Ashley           JR Dayton                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Foster, Stephanie         SR Walsh                   J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rice, Lauren              SR Indiana Stat            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kalsey, Marissa           SO Westminster             J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Shepherd, Cassidy         FR Westminster             J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sailar, Hannah            FR Michigan Sta            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Uy, Natalie               FR Eastern Mich             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Jarrett, Alexa            SO Toledo                  J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 McKnight, Hannah          SR Indiana Stat            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Knauf, Taylor             FR Illinois Sta            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Krizmanic, Hanna          JR Dayton                  J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Estes, Morgan             FR Kent State              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Allen, Morgan             FR Kent State               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Keefe, Jordan             FR Michigan Sta             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Meyer, Tori               JR Kent State              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Pollatz, Janina           FR Eastern Mich            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Markiewicz, Alyssa        JR Indiana Stat            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Foster, Jennifer          JR Ashland                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Tatman, Kori              SR Miami (Ohio)            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Bechtel, Sarah            SR Ohio Wesleya            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Engstrom, Reagan          SO Western Mich            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Brown, Taylor             JR Miami (Ohio)             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 25 Herte, Rebecca            SO Kent State              J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Horn, Morgan              FR Tiffin                  J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 25 Gaskell, Sarah            SR Dayton                  J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Ciasto-Poor, Hannah       JR Ball State              J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 29 Johnson, Elaine           SO Siena Height             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O  XXX 
 30 Moss, Kaley               SO Wright State            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 Srail, Morgan             SO Ohio U.                 J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 32 Turner, Hope              FR Miami (Ohio)            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 32 Schwartz, Emily           SO Ohio State              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 32 Ballard, Courtney         FR Wright State            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 Eversole, Elizabeth       FR Ball State              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 36 Bartz, Lindsey            FR Wayne St.               J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 37 Young, Amanda             FR Illinois Sta             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 37 LeGrand, Chleo            FR Murray State             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 37 Nunez, Kayla              FR Ohio State               3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 37 Jolliff, Antoinette       SR Ohio Wesleya             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 41 Walters, Bobbi            JR Belmont                 J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 41 Walker, Rachael           FR Ball State              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 43 Belcher, Kristin          FR Siena Height            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 43 Ropp, Hanna               JR Youngstown S            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Uzzel, Megan              JR Ashland                     NH            
     3.10 3.25 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ligore, Karlie            SR Youngstown S                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Waibel, Nicole            FR Youngstown S                NH            
     3.10 
      XXP 
 -- Maurerman, Sarina         FR Youngstown S                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Ehmann, Kara              JR Siena Height                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Angevine, Amy             FR Berea                       NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Ashworth, Grace           FR Ohio State                  NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Mancuso, Brooke           FR Westminster                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper, Libby             SR Belmont                     NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pedro, Adenike            SR Ohio State               6.13m   0.9  20-01.50 
     5.67m(0.6) 5.58m(1.2) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.8) 6.01m(2.6) 6.13m(0.9)
  2 Duffus, Ann Marie         SR Kent State               5.97m   2.1  19-07.00 
     5.69m(0.8) FOUL      5.78m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.97m(2.1)
  3 Ellks, Kayla                 Unattached               5.83m   0.9  19-01.50 
     5.83m(0.9) 5.50m(-0.7) ND(NWI) 5.52m(1.5) 5.81m(2.9) 5.65m(0.6)
  4 Johnson, Daniella         FR Akron                    5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.61m(1.1) 5.59m(+0.0) ND(2.7) 5.68m(+0.0)
  5 Wikar, Magdalena             Unattached               5.55m   1.0  18-02.50 
     5.55m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Mayfield, Olivia          FR Ohio U.                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Pollock, Ellie            FR Youngstown S                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 -- DeBardelaben, Makeda      SO Eastern Mich                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Vance, Jaylyn             FR Malone                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Watts, Jasmin             JR Miami (Ohio)                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 -- Crawford, Christina       JR Ball State                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Jones, Mandy              FR Indiana Stat                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Lacey, Chenera            FR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Homan, Kendall            SR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL               
 -- Rollins, Jocelyn          JR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Osborne, Savannah         FR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- McKnight, Jade            FR Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Conway, Ashley            JR Murray State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Pollatz, Janina           FR Eastern Mich              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Blount, Sarah Ann         JR Wright State              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Lang, Hilary              SR Dayton                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Martin, Kaisha            JR Indiana Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Oates, Tiara              SR Eastern Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Pryor, Cierra             FR Michigan Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Puckrin, Audra            SO Kent State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Walton, Bianca            JR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Daniels, Brandy           FR Wright State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Jones, Brittany           SO Wright State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)          
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Allison              Unattached              12.50m   2.6  41-00.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 12.30m(+0.0) 12.50m(2.6) 11.98m(-0.9) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.89m(0.6)
  2 Walton, Bianca            JR Ohio State              12.31m   1.5  40-04.75 
     12.31m(1.5) 11.98m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.3) 11.97m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Allen, Chiara             SR Western Mich            11.94m   1.4  39-02.25 
     11.76m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 11.94m(1.4) FOUL(-0.8) 11.57m(1.7) 11.69m(-0.3)
  4 Kent-Allen, Lakia         SO Kent State              11.87m   2.6  38-11.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 11.87m(2.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 11.52m(-1.1)
  5 Davis, Chyna              JR Tiffin                  11.85m   2.4  38-10.50 
     11.85m(2.4) 11.76m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 11.52m(1.1) 11.73m(3.0) 11.75m(+0.0)
  6 Rogers, Whitney           SR Detroit                 11.81m   0.2  38-09.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.26m(1.3) 11.58m(2.1) FOUL(0.2) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.81m(0.2)
  7 Erickson, Roseanne        JR Kent State              11.76m   1.2  38-07.00 
     11.10m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 11.38m(0.3) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.76m(1.2)
  8 Schmidt, Maddi            SR Dayton                  11.62m   1.3  38-01.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.36m(1.5) 11.62m(1.3) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.39m(1.5) 11.35m(+0.0)
  9 Mitchell, DeVanae         FR Toledo                  11.48m   2.4  37-08.00 
     11.48m(2.4) 11.22m(1.9) 11.20m(0.3) 11.20m(+0.0) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.24m(1.0)
 10 DeBardelaben, Makeda      SO Eastern Mich            11.32m   0.4  37-01.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 11.32m(0.4) 11.27m(2.4)           
 11 Pollock, Ellie            FR Youngstown S            11.21m   2.3  36-09.50 
     11.21m(2.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.0)           
 12 Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                  11.15m   2.1  36-07.00 
     11.15m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Gadson, Zenee             FR Ball State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Osborne, Savannah         FR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Lacey, Chenera            FR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- McKnight, Jade            FR Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jachino, Jill             SO Murray State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rollins, Jocelyn          JR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Austin, Kiara             SO Murray State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Perryman, Gabrielle       FR Ball State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Armstead, Erika           SO Ohio U.                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary             SR Indiana Stat            16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.68m  15.93m  15.90m  15.63m  16.23m  16.08m
  2 Thomas, Danniel           SO Kent State              15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.63m  FOUL  15.62m  15.78m  15.97m  FOUL
  3 Mosley, Joh'vonnie        SR Kent State              15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.04m  FOUL  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m
  4 Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                 15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.04m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
  5 Hiler, Andrea             SR Western Mich            14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.26m  14.98m  14.57m  FOUL  14.46m  FOUL
  6 Bridenthal, Jessica       JR Ashland                 14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.43m  14.91m  13.86m  14.16m  13.92m  14.22m
  7 Sindelar, Jamie           SO Ashland                 14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  14.46m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pratt, Tonia              JR Murray State            14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.11m  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL
  9 Walker, Whitney           SO Indiana Stat            14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.63m  13.78m  14.02m  13.89m  13.87m  FOUL
 10 Strickler, Amelia         SO Miami (Ohio)            13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.86m  FOUL  13.95m           
 10 Byron, Taylor             SR Siena Height            13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.93m  13.86m  13.95m           
 12 Daniels, Katelyn          FR Unattached              13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.54m  13.65m  13.67m           
 13 Johnson, Lateshia         SO Siena Height            13.58m   44-06.75 
      ND  12.89m  13.58m          
 14 Neider, Jennifer          SO Youngstown S            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.38m  12.97m  13.52m           
 15 Corbett, Jayne            FR Youngstown S            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  12.84m  13.03m           
 15 Brown, Donyelle           SO Ohio U.                 13.38m   43-10.75 
      ND  13.38m  13.25m           
 17 Zhuravleva, Tatiana       SR Indianapolis            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.36m           
 18 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR Western Mich            13.28m   43-07.00 
      ND  13.28m  FOUL           
 19 Gary, Alyssa              SO Ohio State              13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Tomlinson, Maria          SO Western Mich            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.00m  13.22m  13.06m           
 21 Cummings, Olivia          FR Miami (Ohio)            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.12m  13.16m           
 22 Rutz, Katelyn             SO Indiana Stat            13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m           
 23 Nelson, Miranda           JR Dayton                  13.01m   42-08.25 
      ND  ND  13.01m           
 24 Gustafson, Aliyah         FR Unattached              12.91m   42-04.25 
      ND  FOUL  12.91m           
 25 Rose, Janiece             JR Ohio U.                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.78m  12.90m  FOUL           
 -- Negrete, Stephanie        SR Western Mich                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Studabaker, Jena          JR Wright State                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Trybend, Ciera            FR Youngstown S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Keller, Morgan            FR Illinois Sta                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Renshaw, Kasey            SO Siena Height                ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Tomei, Megan              FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- DeVincentis, Alex         FR Findlay                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Nordby, Brianna           SR Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Neal, Kyesha              SO Toledo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Harrison, Maria           SR Wright State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel           SO Kent State              56.22m     184-05 
      53.60m  54.23m  52.81m  54.25m  56.22m  49.97m
  2 Cooks, Alexis             JR Akron                   54.39m     178-05 
      42.65m  FOUL  53.16m  51.69m  47.71m  54.39m
  3 Theisen, Mary             SR Indiana Stat            53.82m     176-07 
      FOUL  51.61m  49.69m  53.82m  52.06m  52.52m
  4 Zhuravleva, Tatiana       SR Indianapolis            52.69m     172-10 
      50.19m  52.69m  51.18m  50.75m  ND  51.04m
  5 Mosley, Joh'vonnie        SR Kent State              50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  FOUL  FOUL  49.91m  ND  FOUL
  6 Keller, Morgan            FR Illinois Sta            47.35m     155-04 
      47.35m  ND  43.36m  ND  44.37m  45.04m
  7 Daniels, Katelyn          FR Unattached              46.20m     151-07 
      ND  46.20m  41.47m  43.69m  FOUL  43.48m
  8 Finney, Kaylee            SR Michigan Sta            45.26m     148-06 
      44.10m  44.59m  45.26m  41.80m  43.75m  44.62m
  9 Smiddy, Raquel            JR Kent State              45.05m     147-10 
      45.05m  43.19m  44.62m  40.30m  43.89m  42.09m
 10 Walker, Erin              SR Ball State              44.81m     147-00 
      40.98m  40.83m  44.81m           
 11 Gustafson, Aliyah         FR Unattached              44.76m     146-10 
      39.78m  ND  44.76m           
 12 Walker, Whitney           SO Indiana Stat            43.83m     143-09 
      43.83m  42.04m  FOUL           
 13 Hull, Michaela            SO Ball State              43.47m     142-07 
      FOUL  ND  43.47m           
 14 Negrete, Stephanie        SR Western Mich            43.38m     142-04 
      43.38m  41.32m  41.74m           
 15 Hiler, Andrea             SR Western Mich            42.99m     141-00 
      42.99m  ND  FOUL           
 16 Pendleton, Carly          JR Ohio State              42.96m     140-11 
      42.96m  FOUL  FOUL          
 17 Macri, Alexa              SR Ohio U.                 42.71m     140-01 
      39.60m  42.71m  ND           
 18 Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis            42.03m     137-11 
      ND  FOUL  42.03m           
 19 Strickler, Amelia         SO Miami (Ohio)            41.93m     137-07 
      39.90m  41.93m  41.29m           
 20 DeVincentis, Alex         FR Findlay                 41.67m     136-08 
      40.53m  FOUL  41.67m           
 21 Pratt, Tonia              JR Murray State            41.65m     136-08 
      39.93m  ND  41.65m           
 22 Braun, Miranda            FR Indianapolis            41.57m     136-05 
      39.49m  41.57m  39.66m           
 23 Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State            41.40m     135-10 
      ND  41.40m  40.61m           
 24 Nicholson-Burley, Ada     FR Kent State              41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                 41.05m     134-08 
      41.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Taylor, Emily             JR Ohio State              40.95m     134-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.95m           
 27 Weeman, Aly               JR Dayton                  40.69m     133-06 
      40.23m  FOUL  40.69m           
 28 Cummings, Olivia          FR Miami (Ohio)            40.52m     132-11 
      ND  40.52m  40.46m           
 29 Streacker, Liz            FR Findlay                 39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  ND  39.60m           
 30 Corbett, Jayne            FR Youngstown S            39.58m     129-10 
      ND  ND  39.58m           
 31 Ryan, Emma                FR Ohio U.                 39.54m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.54m  ND           
 -- Gerbers, Chelsea          SR Western Mich                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Ferguson, Alex            SO Western Mich                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Studabaker, Jena          JR Wright State                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Velasquez, Kayla          SO Unattached                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Rutz, Katelyn             SO Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Trybend, Ciera            FR Youngstown S              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Sobon, Mary               JR Belmont                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Gary, Alyssa              SO Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Harrison, Maria           SR Wright State              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Neal, Kyesha              SO Toledo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cousineau, Rebecca        SO Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Funk, Brittany            SR Akron                   63.93m     209-09 
      FOUL  60.37m  FOUL  63.93m  62.24m  FOUL
  2 Watt, Cynthia             SO Ashland                 62.16m     203-11 
      FOUL  60.54m  61.36m  62.00m  62.16m  FOUL
  3 Bridenthal, Jessica       JR Ashland                 58.59m     192-03 
      53.31m  55.75m  56.69m  58.59m  55.38m  FOUL
  4 Brown, Donyelle           SO Ohio U.                 57.41m     188-04 
      FOUL  57.41m  56.97m  54.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Theisen, Mary             SR Indiana Stat            57.24m     187-09 
      52.37m  54.94m  52.91m  55.71m  57.20m  57.24m
  6 Weeman, Aly               JR Dayton                  56.51m     185-05 
      54.57m  FOUL  FOUL  56.51m  FOUL  55.09m
  7 Habegger, Kim             JR Ashland                 56.39m     185-00 
      56.39m  55.46m  55.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pratt, Tonia              JR Murray State            56.14m     184-02 
      49.93m  54.38m  52.98m  56.14m  55.97m  FOUL
  9 Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis            55.83m     183-02 
      52.63m  52.48m  53.97m  55.69m  FOUL  55.83m
 10 Velasquez, Kayla          SO Unattached              53.71m     176-02 
      47.69m  53.71m  50.23m           
 11 Renshaw, Kasey            SO Siena Height            53.60m     175-10 
      52.31m  53.60m  FOUL           
 12 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia         JR Eastern Mich            53.52m     175-07 
      52.51m  FOUL  53.52m           
 13 Pendleton, Carly          JR Ohio State              51.54m     169-01 
      51.54m  50.76m  49.32m           
 14 Suciu, Emily              SR Akron                   50.97m     167-03 
      48.35m  50.97m  50.85m           
 15 Walker, Erin              SR Ball State              50.20m     164-08 
      48.39m  50.20m  48.66m           
 16 Tomei, Megan              FR Ashland                 50.02m     164-01 
      50.02m  48.91m  FOUL           
 17 Byron, Taylor             SR Siena Height            49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  49.86m  FOUL           
 18 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR Western Mich            49.63m     162-10 
      49.63m  48.29m  FOUL           
 19 Hiler, Andrea             SR Western Mich            49.58m     162-08 
      FOUL  48.53m  49.58m           
 20 Taylor, Emily             JR Ohio State              49.15m     161-03 
      45.82m  49.15m  48.89m           
 21 Nordby, Brianna           SR Siena Height            48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  47.38m  48.76m           
 22 Negrete, Stephanie        SR Western Mich            48.66m     159-08 
      48.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Neider, Jennifer          SO Youngstown S            48.05m     157-08 
      45.64m  FOUL  48.05m           
 24 Zhuravleva, Tatiana       SR Indianapolis            47.97m     157-04 
      FOUL  47.97m  45.93m           
 25 Sobon, Mary               JR Belmont                 47.92m     157-03 
      45.79m  47.92m  45.98m           
 26 King, Erica               FR Findlay                 47.70m     156-06 
      46.08m  47.70m  FOUL           
 27 Williams, Taylor          JR Ohio Dominic            47.48m     155-09 
      47.48m  FOUL  47.08m           
 28 Knapski, Anna             SO Findlay                 46.85m     153-08 
      45.95m  46.85m  45.11m           
 29 Crum, Lindsay             SO Western Mich            46.68m     153-02 
      45.95m  FOUL  46.68m           
 30 Wesner, Megan             JR Youngstown S            46.63m     153-00 
      45.03m  FOUL  46.63m          
 31 Bates, Lyndsey            JR Malone                  46.40m     152-03 
      46.07m  46.18m  46.40m           
 32 McCullough, Lauren        SR Ohio U.                 45.74m     150-01 
      45.60m  FOUL  45.74m           
 33 Nelson, Miranda           JR Dayton                  45.49m     149-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.49m           
 34 Gary, Alyssa              SO Ohio State              45.01m     147-08 
      45.01m  FOUL  43.69m           
 35 Rose, Janiece             JR Ohio U.                 44.88m     147-03 
      44.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Traver, Jorden            SR Ball State              43.70m     143-04 
      43.25m  43.04m  43.70m          
 37 Strickler, Amelia         SO Miami (Ohio)            43.30m     142-01 
      43.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Cummings, Princetta       JR Toledo                  43.15m     141-07 
      43.06m  FOUL  43.15m           
 -- Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Daniels, Katelyn          FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Molls, Carly              JR Toledo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cousineau, Rebecca        SO Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hardin, Josie             FR Belmont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rutz, Katelyn             SO Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica            JR Akron                   44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  40.10m  FOUL  42.15m  42.89m  44.57m
  2 Molls, Carly              JR Toledo                  43.25m     141-11 
      41.22m  40.96m  FOUL  43.25m  42.10m  41.59m
  3 Bokanovich, Emily         JR Charleston (            40.82m     133-11 
      39.09m  40.63m  40.82m  38.80m  38.67m  40.19m
  4 Sturgill, Karli           JR Ohio Wesleya            40.45m     132-08 
      34.45m  40.45m  33.53m  35.55m  33.43m  38.56m
  5 Nordby, Brianna           SR Siena Height            39.78m     130-06 
      38.61m  36.81m  39.78m  36.84m  38.34m  38.50m
  6 Parham, Jessica           JR Youngstown S            39.66m     130-01 
      35.23m  38.50m  39.66m  36.29m  36.90m  37.39m
  7 Potts, Sydney             JR Murray State            38.63m     126-09 
      36.90m  38.63m  36.49m  37.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bilhimer, Ashlee          FR Ohio U.                 37.72m     123-09 
      36.94m  37.12m  36.97m  37.48m  37.72m  34.01m
  9 Missler, Allie            SO Toledo                  36.63m     120-02 
      35.85m  35.84m  35.27m  33.96m  31.37m  36.63m
 10 Day, Meigan               SO Ohio Wesleya            35.70m     117-01 
      34.91m  35.70m  34.71m           
 11 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                 35.42m     116-02 
      33.24m  32.34m  35.42m          
 12 Sokol, Kristine           SR Walsh                   35.40m     116-02 
      35.33m  34.63m  35.40m           
 13 McCullough, Lauren        SR Ohio U.                 35.11m     115-02 
      FOUL  35.11m  34.76m           
 14 Sims, Amber               FR Berea                   33.86m     111-01 
      31.45m  30.85m  33.86m           
 15 Chauchard, Sarah          SR Eastern Mich            33.36m     109-05 
      33.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Hull, Michaela            SO Ball State              32.81m     107-08 
      32.81m  30.79m  29.05m           
 17 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                 32.62m     107-00 
      32.62m  31.43m  FOUL           
 18 Berkley, Kennedy          SO Murray State            31.76m     104-02 
      31.76m  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Braun, Kayla              SR Walsh                   31.46m     103-02 
      28.66m  29.97m  31.46m          
 20 Chiariglione, Pauline     SR Eastern Mich            30.97m     101-07 
      27.44m  27.80m  30.97m           
 21 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                 30.62m     100-05 
      FOUL  28.56m  30.62m           
 22 Traver, Jorden            SR Ball State              29.82m      97-10 
      29.82m  FOUL  28.31m           
 23 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                 29.46m      96-08 
      FOUL  29.46m  ND           
 24 Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State            29.03m      95-03 
      29.03m  FOUL  26.26m           
 -- Ziegler, Emily               Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Walters, Bobbi            JR Belmont                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Brennan, Aedin            SO Denison                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lombardo, Anna            FR Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             10.51   2.1  1 
  2 Marshall, Tony            SR Tiffin                   10.67   2.1  1 
  3 Scott, Chris              SR Eastern Mich             10.75   3.1  2 
  4 Goodwin, Stephon          SO Tiffin                   10.76   3.1  2  10.753
  5 Lane, Omar                JR Tiffin                   10.76   2.1  1  10.760
  6 Hoppel, Jordan               Unattached               10.79   3.1  2  10.785
  7 Blackwell, Brandon        SR Ohio State               10.79   1.7  3  10.787
  8 Swisher, Chase            JR Mount Union              10.80   2.1  1 
  9 Parsons, Ross             SR Michigan Sta             10.81   2.1  1  10.807
 10 Williamson, DJ            JR Akron                    10.81   1.7  3  10.810
 11 Anthony, Charles          SR Detroit                  10.83   3.1  2 
 12 Duncan, Jeremy            SO Wilmington (             10.84   3.1  2 
 13 Jordan, Deshaun           FR Illinois Sta             10.88   1.7  3 
 14 Rivera, Julius            FR Unattached               10.89   1.7  3  10.885
 15 McShane, Colin            FR Ohio Wesleya             10.89   3.1  2  10.890
 16 Wilks, Brandon            FR Detroit                  10.90   2.8  4 
 17 Seifert, Cody             JR Kent State               10.91   3.1  2 
 18 Conkle, Isaiah            FR Unattached               10.93   2.8  4  10.927
 19 Grembo, Emmanuel          SR Tiffin                   10.93   3.1  2  10.930
 20 Blanchard, Wayne          SO Eastern Mich             10.95   2.8  4 
 21 Keys, Jaynard             FR Indiana Stat             10.96   1.7  3 
 22 Yohman, Keith             FR Akron                    10.97   2.8  4 
 23 Freeman, Brandon          SO Ashland                  10.99   1.7  3 
 24 Schreiber, Nathan         JR Illinois Sta             11.00   2.8  4 
 25 Hartzell, Steven          JR Illinois Sta             11.03   2.8  4 
 26 Mercado, Israel           JR Indiana Stat             11.05   1.9  5 
 27 Richards, Quenton         SO Denison                  11.09   1.7  3 
 28 Gattison, Dalyn           SO Youngstown S             11.12   1.7  3 
 29 Clay, Raimon              SO Illinois Sta             11.13   1.9  5 
 30 Ijah, Solomon             SO Eastern Mich             11.14   2.8  4 
 31 Lever, Joshua             FR Youngstown S             11.19   1.9  5 
 32 Tywon, Kyle               JR Kent State               11.26   1.9  5 
 33 Jones, Tyler              JR Kent State               11.29   1.9  5 
 34 Vann, Julian              JR Ohio State               11.30   1.9  5 
 35 Hill, Adonis              SO Illinois Sta             11.31   1.9  5 
 36 Monroe, Devin             FR Kent State               11.36   2.8  4 
 37 Hutton, Dante             FR Illinois Sta             11.38   1.9  5 
 38 Foltz, Collin             SO Unattached               11.60   1.9  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reese, Riak               FR Kent State               20.73   1.5  1 
  2 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             21.00   1.5  1 
  3 Barnes, William           JR Kent State               21.20   1.5  1 
  4 Robertson, Donovan        SO Ohio State               21.28   1.5  1 
  5 Garrett, Ishan            SR Tiffin                   21.33   1.5  1 
  6 Brown III, Laron          SR Kent State               21.43   1.5  1  21.421
  7 Bruton, Lamar             FR Ohio State               21.43   1.5  1  21.427
  8 Lane, Omar                JR Tiffin                   21.61   1.5  1 
  9 Scott, Chris              SR Eastern Mich             21.67   1.5  1 
 10 James, Chris              SO DuPage                   21.72   1.6  3  21.711
 11 Tobin, Matthew            FR Kent State               21.72   1.6  3  21.714
 12 Anthony, Charles          SR Detroit                  21.79   1.1  2  21.782
 13 Marshall, Tony            SR Tiffin                   21.79   1.1  2  21.786
 14 Inniger, John             JR Belmont                  21.80   2.4  4 
 15 Devonish, Anderson        FR Illinois Sta             21.84   1.1  2 
 16 Blackwell, Brandon        SR Ohio State               21.87   1.6  3 
 17 McQuay, Carl              FR Indiana Stat             21.88   1.1  2 
 18 Scales, Nathaniel         SR Kent State               21.89   2.4  4 
 19 McShane, Colin            FR Ohio Wesleya             21.90   1.6  3 
 20 Norgrove, Fabian          SR Illinois Sta             21.92   1.1  2 
 21 Hennings, Brennen         SO Capital                  21.93   2.4  4 
 22 Hoppel, Jordan               Unattached               21.98   1.1  2 
 23 Ryan, Rapher              SO DuPage                   22.00   2.4  4 
 24 Davis, Aaron              FR Oakland                  22.07   1.6  3 
 25 Washington, Adarius       SO Indiana Stat             22.12   1.6  3  22.111
 26 Rivera, Julius            FR Unattached               22.12   1.6  3  22.120
 27 Clay, Raimon              SO Illinois Sta             22.14   1.3  5 
 28 Schreiber, Nathan         JR Illinois Sta             22.15   2.4  4 
 29 Duncan, Jeremy            SO Wilmington (             22.18   1.1  2 
 30 Seifert, Cody             JR Kent State               22.20   1.3  5 
 31 Embry, Marcellus          SO Youngstown S             22.21   1.1  2 
 32 Farley, Antonio           SO Illinois Sta             22.22   2.4  4  22.212
 33 Blanchard, Wayne          SO Eastern Mich             22.22   1.3  5  22.220
 34 Contini, Alanzo           SO Belmont                  22.37   2.4  4 
 35 Kramer, Coty              SR Illinois Sta             22.41   2.4  4 
 36 Yohman, Keith             FR Akron                    22.44   1.3  5 
 37 Lever, Joshua             FR Youngstown S             22.45   1.3  5 
 38 Hill, Adonis              SO Illinois Sta             22.57   1.3  5 
 39 Williamson, Marquis       SO Youngstown S             22.67   1.3  5 
 40 Mercado, Israel           JR Indiana Stat             22.75   1.3  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tobin, Matthew            FR Kent State               47.72   1 
  2 Walker, Javon             SR Ohio State               47.94   1 
  3 Dunlap, Miles             JR Kent State               48.04   1 
  4 Ohiembor, Michael         FR Akron                    48.11   2 
  5 Norgrove, Fabian          SR Illinois Sta             48.33   3 
  6 Brown III, Laron          SR Kent State               48.36   1 
  7 Devonish, Anderson        FR Illinois Sta             48.38   3 
  8 Piraino, Kevin            SR Indiana Stat             48.50   2 
  9 Lamar, Cory               SR Ashland                  48.55   1 
 10 Cook, Jacob               JR Ashland                  48.64   1 
 11 Gardner, III, Robert      SR Indianapolis             48.81   1 
 12 Waynes, Mason             SO Eastern Mich             49.12   3 
 13 Farley, Antonio           SO Illinois Sta             49.22   3 
 14 Kramer, Coty              SR Illinois Sta             49.26   4 
 15 Ervin, Jason              SO Eastern Mich             49.28   2 
 16 Turner, Adam              SO Ohio Wesleya             49.38   2 
 17 Austin, Armand            SO Ohio State               49.44   3 
 18 Hall, Robin               FR Youngstown S             49.55   2 
 19 Oliver, Alante            FR Akron                    49.78   4 
 20 Beverly, Isaac            JR Tiffin                   49.81   4 
 21 Sydnor, Jake              JR Wilmington (             49.89   4 
 22 Moore, Logan              JR Siena Height             50.36   3 
 23 Batcha, Nick              JR Ohio State               50.40   2 
 24 Raffin, Joseph            SR Detroit                  50.52   5 
 25 Dowdell, Tyrell           FR Indiana Stat             50.75   4 
 26 Contini, Alanzo           SO Belmont                  50.93   4 
 27 Inniger, John             JR Belmont                  50.96   5 
 28 Fultz, Vaughn                Spire Elite              50.97   4 
 29 Leonard, Xavier           SO Ohio Dominic             50.98   3 
 30 Dickson, Ryan             JR Indiana Stat             51.47   5 
 31 Waterman, Jake               Wright Dista             51.63   3 
 32 Snow, Scott                  Spire Elite              52.14   5 
 33 Scott, Brent              SO Belmont                  52.43   5 
 -- Colvin, Dominic           SR Tiffin                      DQ   2 
 -- Williamson, Marquis       SO Youngstown S                DQ   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster, Dillon           JR Findlay                1:50.71   1 
  2 Timlin, David             FR Indiana Stat           1:51.15   2 
  3 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu  SR Belmont                1:51.28   2 
  4 Johnson, Anthony          FR Ohio State             1:52.24   1 
  5 Wallace, Brandon          SO Michigan Sta           1:52.56   2 
  6 Miranda, Sergio              Unattached             1:53.03   3 
  7 Binford-Walsh, Trent      SR Unattached             1:53.46   2 
  8 Koponen, David            JR Oakland                1:53.75   4 
  9 Poholski, Sean            FR Akron                  1:53.78   2 
 10 Rhynard, Caleb            SO Michigan Sta           1:53.90   4 
 11 Fleming, Jared            FR Kent State             1:53.95   1 
 12 Muessig, Dominic          FR Siena Height           1:54.01   3 
 13 Hruskovich, Cole          SR Wabash                 1:54.20   3 
 14 Adams, Brad               SO Indiana Stat           1:54.33   2 
 15 Bradley, Scott            SO Eastern Mich           1:54.53   1 
 16 Bybee, Ryan               SO Illinois Sta           1:54.55   3 
 17 Hendrix, Matt             JR Malone                 1:54.63   4 
 18 Seitzer, Dominik          FR Ohio State             1:54.66   1 
 19 Carolin, Joshua           SO Detroit                1:54.83   3 
 20 Haag, Ryan                JR Michigan Sta           1:54.91   4 
 21 Swords, Jacob             JR Kent State             1:55.09   1 
 22 Mantell, Andrew           SR Otterbein              1:55.31   3 
 23 Simpkins, Jake            JR Wilmington (           1:55.32   4 
 24 Janse, Zaan               SR Ashland                1:55.39   2 
 25 Widner, Zaccheaus         SR Siena Height           1:55.59   3 
 26 Gibson, Kurtis            JR Belmont                1:55.88   4 
 27 Oehrli, Joe               FR Michigan Sta           1:56.30   3 
 28 Scott, Christopher        SO Oakland                1:56.43   1 
 29 Herbert, Benjamin         SR Ashland                1:56.74   3 
 30 Sabo, Joshua              JR Ohio State             1:56.91   1 
 31 Askin, Aidan              SO Illinois Sta           1:57.21   4 
 32 Onken, Grant              SO Kent State             1:57.61   3 
 33 Weaver, Steven            SO Ohio State             1:57.72   4 
 34 Maiorca, Francesco        SO Ohio State             1:58.16   4 
 35 Hutnyan, John             SO Youngstown S           1:58.41   4 
 36 Clifton, Ed               SO Michigan Sta           1:58.45   2 
 37 Ocasio, Gabe              JR Indiana Stat           2:00.80   4 
 38 Gambill, Drew             JR Indiana Stat           2:02.57   3 
 -- Roper, Marteze            SR Kent State                 DNF   1 
 -- Kichuk, Eamonn            SO Belmont                    DNF   2 
 -- Heaton, Hunter               Unattached                  DQ   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Windle, Drew              JR Ashland                3:44.92   1 
  2 Sabo, Joshua              JR Ohio State             3:46.62   1 
  3 Rhynard, Caleb            SO Michigan Sta           3:46.99   1 
  4 Arnold, Andy              SR Ohio State             3:47.60   1 
  5 Baum, Brian               JR Ashland                3:47.79   1 
  6 Whitaker, Scott           JR Malone                 3:48.24   1 
  7 Coughler, Thomas Jeremy   FR Unattached             3:48.99   1 
  8 Smith, Daryl              JR Eastern Mich           3:51.27   2 
  9 Goulet, Zach              SR Akron                  3:51.42   2 
 10 Heasley, Destin              Unattached             3:51.66   2 
 11 Williams, Mitch           SR Malone                 3:51.74   2 
 12 Liston, Brad              JR Shawnee Stat           3:52.22   2 
 13 Gambill, Drew             JR Indiana Stat           3:52.92   2 
 14 Fleming, Jared            FR Kent State             3:53.06   2 
 15 Rupe, Eric                JR Youngstown S           3:53.14   2 
 16 Onken, Grant              SO Kent State             3:53.26   2 
 17 Bajema, Jeff              FR Illinois Sta           3:53.48   3 
 18 Bouchikhi, Lahsene        FR Eastern Mich           3:53.50   2 
 19 Goodwin, Andrew           SR Kent State             3:53.56   3 
 20 Askin, Aidan              SO Illinois Sta           3:54.03   3 
 21 Groubert, Justin          JR Walsh                  3:54.18   3 
 22 Eilerman, Justin          SR Findlay                3:54.19   2 
 23 Everett, David            JR Belmont                3:54.70   2 
 24 Watts, Matt               JR Ohio U.                3:54.86   3 
 25 Davis, Joshua             JR Ashland                3:55.16   2 
 26 Steeno, Paul              FR Illinois Sta           3:55.48   3 
 27 House, Fabian             SO Wabash                 3:55.80   3 
 28 McLean, Austin            SR Youngstown S           3:55.82   2 
 29 Binford-Walsh, Trent      SR Unattached             3:55.96   2 
 30 Gustafson, Ryan           SR Cedarville             3:56.14   3 
 31 Erwin, Alek               SR Wilmington (           3:56.28   3 
 32 Fischer, Steve            SR Kent State             3:56.90   3 
 33 Maiorca, Francesco        SO Ohio State             3:57.42   3 
 34 Williams, Jarod           SR Malone                 3:58.11   2 
 35 Widner, Zaccheaus         SR Siena Height           3:58.30   2 
 36 Bybee, Ryan               SO Illinois Sta           3:58.68   3 
 37 Hutnyan, John             SO Youngstown S           3:58.85   3 
 38 O'Connor, George          FR Oakland                3:59.52   3 
 39 Weaver, Steven            SO Ohio State             3:59.60   3 
 40 Hess, Alex                FR Indiana Stat           4:01.23   3 
 41 Hall, Nick                SO Ashland                4:01.68   1 
 42 Buday, Eric               SO Michigan Sta           4:02.36   2 
 43 Hayes, Jacob              JR Findlay                4:03.21   3 
 44 Kichuk, Eamonn            SO Belmont                4:12.27   1 
 45 Ocasio, Gabe              JR Indiana Stat           4:12.75   3 
 -- Seitzer, Dominik          FR Ohio State                 DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Lex                Unattached            13:45.11  
  2 Rutherford, Ryan          JR Illinois Sta          13:49.99  
  3 Gregg, Brendan               Hansons-Broo          13:50.76  
  4 Riley, Jake                  Hansons-Broo          13:52.34  
  5 Shaw, Ethan                  Hansons-Broo          13:55.65  
  6 Schweikert, Nik           FR Newton Runni          14:09.18  
  7 Dixon, Harry              JR Eastern Mich          14:12.65  
  8 Fink, Willy               FR Eastern Mich          14:14.35  
  9 Bauer, Brandon            SR Columbus Run          14:21.91  
 10 Witchell, Warren          JR Eastern Mich          14:23.01  
 11 Stroede, Bryce            FR Unattached            14:23.51  
 12 Soter, Nick               FR Michigan Sta          14:26.50  
 13 Humphrey, Luke               Hansons-Broo          14:26.99  
 14 Holubeck, Luke            SR Wheeling Jes          14:28.21  
 15 Taneff, Blake             SO Ohio State            14:32.35  
 16 Eckhart, David            SO Illinois Sta          14:36.50  
 17 Knack, David              JR Unattached            14:37.37  
 18 Eick, Jarrod                 Unattached            14:37.82  
 19 Neff, Jackson             JR Ohio State            14:41.18  
 20 Wysocki, Blake            SR Unattached            14:48.54  
 21 Hannaford, Brian          SO Ohio State            14:49.42  
 22 Johnson, Colton           SR Ashland               15:19.90  
 -- Migliozzi, Tony           SR Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemon, Chris              SR Dave's Racin          14:39.40  
  2 Niyork, Patrick           FR DuPage                14:45.10  
  3 Senf, Sean                JR Illinois Sta          14:46.65  
  4 Anderson, Jeremy          JR Shawnee Stat          14:49.57  
  5 Shafer, Dan               SR Wright State          14:51.01  
  6 Mule, Chuck               FR John Carroll          14:51.87  
  7 Stephens, Jacob           JR Ohio U.               14:52.68  
  8 Rosenbaum, Nathan         JR Ohio Norther          14:54.11  
  9 Njerakey, Naimbai         FR Walsh                 14:55.73  
 10 Robinson, Chase           JR Ohio U.               14:56.22  
 11 Steinmuller, Kurt         JR Ohio U.               14:57.88  
 12 Dickman, Justin              Playmakers E          14:58.39  
 13 Schwartz, Evan            JR Columbus Run          14:58.98  
 14 Mimlitz, Alex             FR Belmont               15:05.40  
 15 Gielarowski, Derek        SO Detroit               15:06.24  
 16 Alto, Chris               JR Ohio U.               15:08.26  
 17 Gates, Breydon            SO Shawnee Stat          15:09.19  
 18 McManus, Billy            JR Wabash                15:13.65  
 19 Schroeder, Adam           JR Shawnee Stat          15:24.07  
 20 Swem, Daniel              FR Indiana Stat          15:37.74  
 21 Kump, Andrew              FR Indiana Stat          15:47.33  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Somerville, Terrence         Unattached               13.81   0.7  1 
  2 Barnes, William           JR Kent State               14.14   0.7  1 
  3 Washington, Adarius       SO Indiana Stat             14.16   0.7  1 
  4 Marcelin, Wilner          SR Tiffin                   14.24   0.7  1 
  5 Owens, Elijha             JR Ashland                  14.31   0.7  1 
  6 Hines, Justin             SR Ohio State               14.45   0.7  1 
  7 James, Chris              SO DuPage                   14.54   2.3  2 
  8 Moore, Logan              JR Siena Height             14.64   0.7  1 
  9 Tuttle, Max               SR Indiana Stat             14.66   2.3  2 
 10 Posthauer, Ronnie         JR Wabash                   14.72   2.3  2  14.713
 11 Neely, Marcus             FR Indiana Stat             14.72   1.7  3  14.717
 12 Carter, Daley             FR Indiana Stat             14.74   2.3  2 
 13 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height             14.80   1.7  3 
 14 Martin, Keith             FR Ashland                  14.84   1.2  4 
 15 Wadlington, Adam          SO Wabash                   14.91   1.7  3  14.903
 16 Rippon, Niklas            SR Prtc-Elite               14.91   1.7  3  14.906
 17 Ivanics, Steven           SR Detroit                  14.96   1.2  4 
 18 Ijah, Solomon             SO Eastern Mich             14.98   1.7  3 
 19 Johnson, Aaron            JR Ohio Dominic             15.06   1.7  3 
 20 Dahome, Richard           FR Kent State               15.17   1.7  3 
 21 Smith, Lepear             JR Malone                   15.27   2.3  2 
 22 Brown, Duane              SR Indiana Stat             15.28   0.7  1 
 23 Geis, Robert              JR Indianapolis             15.34   1.2  4 
 24 Fitzgerald, Devon         JR Otterbein                15.43   1.2  4 
 25 Selvig, Levi              JR Eastern Mich             15.49   1.7  3 
 26 Wehmiller, Brett          SO Indiana Stat             15.54   2.3  2 
 27 Tucker, Iman              FR Indianapolis             16.42   1.2  4 
 -- Lindsey, Bryce            SO Eastern Mich               DNF   2.3  2 
 -- Mueller, Nathan           JR Wabash                     DNF   2.3  2 
 -- Walker, Kyle              JR Akron                      DNF   2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rispress, Jordan          SR Ohio State               51.51   1 
  2 Scott, Parker             SR Central Mich             51.73   1 
  3 Owens, Elijha             JR Ashland                  52.07   1 
  4 Kindred, Jermel           SR Indianapolis             52.29   1 
  5 Tuttle, Max               SR Indiana Stat             52.38   1 
  6 Washington, David         SO Michigan Sta             52.62   1 
  7 Dunlap, Miles             JR Kent State               52.76   1 
  8 Elam, Jeff                SO Eastern Mich             52.95   2 
  9 Whittington, Joel         JR Wabash                   53.20   2 
 10 Lipsey, Ja'Corey          FR Central Mich             53.45   2 
 11 Norris, Luke              JR Ohio State               53.69   1 
 12 Cruz, Javar               JR Illinois Sta             53.71   2 
 13 Shaw, Arqeil              JR Indiana Stat             54.52   2 
 14 Skamay, Ray               SR Indiana Stat             54.57   2 
 15 Young, Danny              SO Kent State               54.62   2 
 16 Smithey, Kyle             SO Findlay                  54.90   3 
 17 Comar, Waquiem            JR Ashland                  55.18   1 
 18 Harris, Ethan             FR Berea                    55.44   3 
 19 Parris, Khalil            FR Detroit                  55.53   3 
 20 Lewis, Jalen              FR Illinois Sta             55.79   3 
 21 Darnell, Caleb            SR Belmont                  57.09   3 
 22 Borland, Shaun            SR Tiffin                   57.50   3 
 23 Dahome, Richard           FR Kent State               57.68   4 
 24 Geis, Robert              JR Indianapolis             57.77   4 
 25 Letlow, Dewaylan          FR Akron                    58.20   2 
 26 Foster, Antonio           SO Illinois Sta           1:00.85   4 
 27 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame (           1:00.90   3 
 28 Tucker, Iman              FR Indianapolis           1:05.24   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collier, Chris            JR Michigan Sta           8:59.48  
  2 Miller, Ben               SR Michigan Sta           9:03.92  
  3 Redd, Jordan              SO Ohio State             9:10.28  
  4 Klinger, Neil                Unattached             9:19.02  
  5 Berton, Mark              SR Ohio Norther           9:19.32  
  6 Togami, Adam              SO Wabash                 9:22.28  
  7 Boyce, Nick               JR Wabash                 9:28.19  
  8 Grose, Mitchell           FR Unattached             9:52.17  
  9 Horsman, Bryan            JR Indiana Stat           9:58.07  
 -- Hanle, Curtis             SO Ohio State                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                       40.14   1 
     1) Robertson, Donovan SO           2) Faust, Timothy JR              
     3) Batcha, Nick JR                 4) Blackwell, Brandon SR          
  2 Kent State  'A'                                       40.46   1 
     1) Scales, Nathaniel SR            2) Reese, Riak FR                 
     3) Barnes, William JR              4) Gordon, Wayne SO               
  3 Michigan State  'A'                                   40.94   1 
     1) Whitelow, DeVantre JR           2) Parsons, Ross SR               
     3) Sanders, Austin SO              4) Washington, David SO           
  4 Eastern Michigan  'A'                                 41.01   1 
     1) Bolton, Cameron JR              2) Elam, Jeff SO                  
     3) Scott, Chris SR                 4) Blanchard, Wayne SO            
  5 Tiffin  'A'                                           41.35   1 
     1) Grembo, Emmanuel SR             2) Garrett, Ishan SR              
     3) Lane, Omar JR                   4) Marshall, Tony SR              
  6 Ashland  'A'                                          41.37   1 
     1) Owens, Elijha JR                2) Lamar, Cory SR                 
     3) Freeman, Brandon SO             4) Cook, Jacob JR                 
  7 Illinois State  'A'                                   41.47   2 
     1) Schreiber, Nathan JR            2) Jordan, Deshaun FR             
     3) Norgrove, Fabian SR             4) Devonish, Anderson FR          
  8 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   41.83   2 
     1) Hawkins, Michael SO             2) Williams, Taylor FR            
     3) Harley, Darrell JR              4) Leonard, Xavier SO             
  9 Indiana State  'B'                                    42.45   2 
     1) Dowdell, Tyrell FR              2) Dickson, Ryan JR               
     3) Neely, Marcus FR                4) Mercado, Israel JR             
 10 Akron  'A'                                            42.58   1 
     1) Ruby, Julius SO                 2) Williamson, DJ JR              
     3) Yohman, Keith FR                4) Oliver, Alante FR              
 11 Belmont  'A'                                          42.61   2 
     1) Contini, Alanzo SO              2) Inniger, John JR               
     3) Maniscalco, Vinny SO            4) Newkirk, Tyler SR              
 12 Youngstown St.  'A'                                   43.12   1 
     1) Gattison, Dalyn SO              2) Embry, Marcellus SO            
     3) Helms, John SO                  4) Lever, Joshua FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:10.40   1 
     1) Rispress, Jordan SR             2) Bruton, Lamar FR               
     3) Walker, Javon SR                4) Austin, Armand SO              
  2 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:11.77   1 
     1) Parsons, Ross SR                2) Sanders, Austin SO             
     3) Foster, Stephon JR              4) Washington, David SO           
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                    3:11.99   1 
     1) Swisher, Chase JR               2) Gentry, Chad SO                
     3) Sparks, Tyler SO                4) Mettille, Tyler JR             
  4 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:13.18   1 
     1) Farley, Antonio SO              2) Norgrove, Fabian SR            
     3) Kramer, Coty SR                 4) Devonish, Anderson FR          
  5 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:13.87   1 
     1) Shaw, Arqeil JR                 2) Piraino, Kevin SR              
     3) Jackson, Jonathan JR            4) Tuttle, Max SR                 
  6 Wabash  'A'                                         3:15.36   1 
     1) Conti, Joseph JR                2) Hildebrand, Sean SR            
     3) Hruskovich, Cole SR             4) Whittington, Joel JR           
  7 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:16.75   1 
     1) Elam, Jeff SO                   2) Ervin, Jason SO                
     3) Waynes, Mason SO                4) Lindsey, Bryce SO              
  8 Kent State  'A'                                     3:18.20   1 
     1) Tywon, Kyle JR                  2) Swords, Jacob JR               
     3) Young, Danny SO                 4) Roper, Marteze SR              
  9 Findlay  'A'                                        3:18.91   2 
     1) Webster, Dillon JR              2) Collins, Derek FR              
     3) Briggs, Maliik FR               4) Smithey, Kyle SO               
 10 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:20.50   1 
     1) Borland, Shaun SR               2) Colvin, Dominic SR             
     3) Hargrove, Lamar FR              4) Garrett, Ishan SR              
 11 Indiana State  'B'                                  3:24.19   2 
     1) Adams, Brad SO                  2) Timlin, David FR               
     3) Rigoni, Tony FR                 4) Dickson, Ryan JR               
 -- Youngstown St.  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Hall, Robin FR                  2) Helms, John SO                 
     3) Embry, Marcellus SO             4) Hutnyan, John SO               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benton, Aaron             FR Eastern Mich             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 2.12 
        P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 O'Shea, James             SO Eastern Mich             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Patterson, Christian      SR Wilmington (            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Morales, Arnaldo          FR Youngstown S             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Goynes, Tre'              SO Siena Height            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Cody               SO Kent State              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cannaday, Eugene          JR Tiffin                   1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Reardon, Brant            SO Ohio State               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Watkins, Carlton          FR Tiffin                   1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Moorer, Eric              FR Notre Dame (            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Fifer, Tyler              JR Ohio Dominic            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Parrish, Tyler            SO Unattached              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 DeJaegher, Jacob          JR Illinois Sta            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Gozdor, Christopher       FR Oakland                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Prentice, DeSean          SO Indiana Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 16 Waldron, Zachary          SO Eastern Mich             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cubbage, Nathan           JR Tiffin                      NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Royal, William            FR Youngstown S                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Selvig, Levi              JR Eastern Mich                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Tywon, Kyle               JR Kent State                  NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Hughes, Owen              JR Michigan Sta                NH            
     1.91 1.96 
        P  XXX 
 -- Spalding, Jacob           FR Belmont                     NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Richardson, Gerald        SO Siena Height                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Daffin Jr., Elroy         JR Siena Height                NH            
     1.91 1.96 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Babits, Max               SR Eastern Mich             5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Oxley, Jesse              SO Kent State               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Ferrell, Byron            JR Indiana Stat             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Pavelonis, Chase          JR Illinois Sta            J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marshall, Cody            SR Ohio State               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Borton, Tyler             SR Ohio State              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Schurr, Chris             SR Siena Height            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Salisbury, Jaime          SO Michigan Sta            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Clark, Cirron             FR Illinois Sta             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Canfield, Tim             JR Michigan Sta            J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Borton, Zach                 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Schrader, Nick               Unattached              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Goyette, Nicholas         FR Siena Height             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
 14 Miller, Mike              SR Ashland                 J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schenck, Wes              JR Indiana Stat                NH            
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Platz, Alexander          FR Illinois Sta                NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hay, Grant                FR Ashland                     NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Tywon, Kyle               JR Kent State                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Tyler              JR Kent State                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hurley, Blaze             SR Indianapolis                NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Joshuah             SO Indianapolis             7.63m   1.2  25-00.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 7.26m(2.2) FOUL(1.0) 7.30m(1.7) 7.63m(1.2) PASS     
  2 Gibson, David                Unattached               7.29m   2.2  23-11.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 7.29m(2.2) FOUL(1.9) 7.16m(1.1) FOUL(2.2) 6.94m(-1.3)
  3 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height             7.08m   1.6  23-02.75 
     6.51m(1.0) 6.46m(1.5) 6.90m(0.9) 7.08m(1.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.6)
  4 Mikell, Devyn             FR Indiana Stat             7.02m   2.3  23-00.50 
     7.02m(2.3) 6.93m(2.0) 6.50m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) ND(2.8)
  5 Spann, Darien             SR Akron                    6.91m   2.1  22-08.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 6.65m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.68m(0.1) 6.78m(0.3) 6.91m(2.1)
  6 Collins, Derek            FR Findlay                  6.87m   1.6  22-06.50 
     6.57m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 6.83m(0.4) 6.63m(1.5) 6.87m(1.6) 6.79m(1.4)
  7 Royal, William            FR Youngstown S             6.77m   1.5  22-02.50 
     6.77m(1.5) 6.43m(1.4) FOUL(2.5) 6.48m(2.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4)
  8 Braxton, Xavier           JR Kent State               6.75m   3.1  22-01.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.55m(0.5) 6.75m(3.1) ND(1.1) 6.38m(2.5) ND(2.9)
  9 Arizmendi, Patrick        JR Unattached               6.64m   1.8  21-09.50 
     6.64m(1.8) ND(0.8) 6.34m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 6.30m(2.0) ND(0.5)
 10 Jakovina, Jay             SO Youngstown S            J6.64m   2.4  21-09.50 
     FOUL(3.7) 6.64m(2.4) FOUL(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Gelvin, Brady             SR Ohio State              J6.64m   0.7  21-09.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.2) 6.64m(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0)
 12 Shirley, Dylan            SO Kent State               6.63m   1.9  21-09.00 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(0.1) 6.63m(1.9)           
 13 Yohman, Keith             FR Akron                    6.61m   0.7  21-08.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 6.61m(0.7)         
 14 Maniscalco, Vinny         SO Belmont                  6.57m   2.1  21-06.75 
     6.47m(2.3) 6.57m(2.1) 6.48m(0.9)         
 15 Blevins, Derek               Unattached               6.54m   3.6  21-05.50 
     6.39m(2.8) FOUL(0.3) 6.54m(3.6)           
 16 Ijah, Solomon             SO Eastern Mich             6.53m   1.1  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.1) 6.37m(0.8) 6.52m(0.3)           
 17 Swisher, Chase            JR Mount Union              6.50m   0.9  21-04.00 
     ND(NWI) 6.49m(2.4) 6.50m(0.9)           
 18 Wehmiller, Brett          SO Indiana Stat             6.48m   1.8  21-03.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.48m(1.8) 6.20m(1.6)         
 19 Diggins, Travon           FR Illinois Sta             6.43m   1.3  21-01.25 
     6.25m(2.2) 6.43m(1.3) 6.36m(1.0)         
 20 Monroe, Devin             FR Kent State               6.29m   0.7  20-07.75 
     ND(0.9) 6.28m(1.6) 6.29m(0.7)         
 21 Hill, Adonis              SO Illinois Sta             6.19m   1.3  20-03.75 
     6.19m(1.3) ND(2.1) FOUL(2.1)           
 -- Snow, Scott                  Spire Elite                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Morales, Arnaldo          FR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Dundee, Frank             SO Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Hartzell, Steven          JR Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Twitty, Jailyn            SO Kent State              14.95m   2.2  49-00.75 
     FOUL(3.6) 14.58m(2.6) 14.33m(2.6) 14.33m(3.4) 14.95m(2.2) 14.70m(2.2)
  2 Lee, Javion               FR Eastern Mich            14.89m   2.3  48-10.25 
     13.98m(3.6) 14.42m(-0.4) 14.35m(3.1) 14.21m(NWI) 14.58m(1.0) 14.89m(2.3)
  3 Fifer, Tyler              JR Ohio Dominic            14.30m   2.0  46-11.00 
     14.30m(2.0) 14.23m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  4 Branche, Wallace          SO Denison                 14.25m   2.3  46-09.00 
     13.70m(1.6) 13.83m(-0.3) 14.15m(1.7) 14.14m(3.7) 14.25m(2.3) FOUL(2.4)
  5 Combs, Antonio            SR Tiffin                  14.22m   0.2  46-08.00 
     FOUL(3.8) 13.70m(0.4) 14.15m(2.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 14.22m(0.2)
  6 Ludgood, Samuel           SR Kent State              14.19m   1.3  46-06.75 
     ND(2.9) 14.19m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Abdel Halim, Ahmed        SO Ohio Wesleya            14.06m   1.0  46-01.50 
     14.06m(1.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL      13.86m(1.2) 13.74m(1.1) ND(0.8)
  8 Tolbert, Donovan          JR Kent State              13.95m  -0.1  45-09.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 13.95m(-0.1) ND(3.5) 13.74m(2.4) ND(2.0) ND(1.7)
  9 Leggett, Demorrio         JR Findlay                 13.74m   1.7  45-01.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.74m(1.7) ND(1.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL      FOUL(4.0)
 -- Royal, William            FR Youngstown S                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Curtis            SR Illinois Sta            20.21m   66-03.75 
      19.61m  19.57m  20.13m  FOUL  FOUL  20.21m
  2 Grace, Bobby              SR Youngstown S            19.56m   64-02.25 
      18.33m  19.14m  18.51m  19.06m  19.03m  19.56m
  3 James, Antonio            JR Michigan Sta            18.69m   61-04.00 
      17.56m  18.30m  18.01m  FOUL  FOUL  18.69m
  4 Murasky, JC               SO Ohio State              18.53m   60-09.50 
      17.51m  18.40m  18.35m  18.39m  18.53m  18.09m
  5 DeChant, Matt                Unattached              18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.69m  FOUL  17.74m  18.21m  FOUL  17.95m
  6 Duke, Donald              SR Ashland                 18.16m   59-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miller, Taylor            SR Unattached              18.08m   59-04.00 
      FOUL  16.74m  17.93m  FOUL  FOUL  18.08m
  8 Seaver, John              SR Youngstown S            17.49m   57-04.75 
      17.49m  16.58m  FOUL  16.03m  17.02m  FOUL
  9 King, Michael             SO Kent State              17.38m   57-00.25 
      17.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Talk, Elijah              FR Unattached              17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.60m  16.27m  17.08m           
 11 Fields, Chris             SR Indiana Stat            17.02m   55-10.25 
      17.02m  16.02m  FOUL           
 12 Bridwell, Joshua          SR Indianapolis            16.88m   55-04.75 
      FOUL  16.49m  16.88m           
 13 Hessell, Chris            SR Michigan Sta            16.24m   53-03.50 
      ND  15.68m  16.24m           
 14 Lyons, Stephen            FR Youngstown S            16.16m   53-00.25 
      ND  ND  16.16m           
 15 Levering, Quinn           FR Eastern Mich            16.07m   52-08.75 
      FOUL  16.07m  15.53m           
 16 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  15.83m  15.97m           
 17 Zedella, Aaron            FR Ohio State             J16.06m   52-08.25 
      ND  FOUL  16.06m           
 18 Dyke, Dylan               FR Ohio State              15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.91m  15.60m  FOUL           
 19 Dennis, Sean              SO Indiana Stat            15.87m   52-01.00 
      FOUL  15.87m  ND           
 20 Williams, Keith           SO Eastern Mich            15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.86m  15.32m  FOUL           
 21 Bennett, Jake             SO Michigan Sta            15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.36m  FOUL  15.75m           
 22 Harris, Travis            SO Eastern Mich            15.71m   51-06.50 
      FOUL  15.71m  ND           
 23 Wyant, Shane              SR Indianapolis            15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.50m  15.70m  15.47m           
 24 Gjokaj, Vinny             FR Michigan Sta            15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.39m  FOUL  15.66m           
 25 Marcoccia, Matt           JR Unattached              15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.27m  ND  15.63m           
 26 Kershaw, Justin              Unattached             J15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  ND  15.63m           
 27 Mills, Akil               SR Illinois Sta            15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.37m  FOUL           
 28 Chiclowe, Jacob           JR Youngstown S            15.36m   50-04.75 
      ND  15.36m  FOUL           
 -- Smelcer, Zack             SR Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Welch, Justin             JR Findlay                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Vendemia, Eric            SR Youngstown S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Woods, Pat                   Unattached                FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Groves, Samuel            SR Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Jennings, Brian           FR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chestnut, Ryan            FR Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Antonio            JR Michigan Sta            57.43m     188-05 
      53.61m  57.37m  FOUL  55.29m  57.43m  56.82m
  2 Jagers, Reginald          SO Kent State              56.34m     184-10 
      56.34m  55.23m  FOUL  FOUL  51.40m  55.39m
  3 Welch, Justin             JR Findlay                 51.98m     170-06 
      FOUL  50.13m  51.98m  50.96m  FOUL  49.46m
  4 Jensen, Curtis            SR Illinois Sta            51.39m     168-07 
      51.39m  48.65m  50.25m  51.12m  50.82m  48.67m
  5 Jagers, Phillip           FR Akron                   51.11m     167-08 
      50.32m  FOUL  51.11m  48.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Zahn, Jason               FR Ashland                 50.26m     164-11 
      50.26m  49.08m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
  7 King, Michael             SO Kent State              50.23m     164-09 
      48.70m  48.73m  ND  FOUL  ND  50.23m
  8 Neu, Connor               SO Youngstown S            50.04m     164-02 
      50.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Powell, Chris             SR Ashland                 49.76m     163-03 
      ND  49.20m  49.76m  ND  FOUL  48.80m
 -- Zedella, Aaron            FR Ohio State                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Presley, Alex             FR Ohio Wesleya                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Steinhauser, Kyle         SR Ashland                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Miller, Taylor            SR Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Marcoccia, Matt           JR Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Jones, Anthony            SO Eastern Mich                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Harris, James Clay        JR Ashland                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Groves, Samuel            SR Kent State                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Murasky, JC               SO Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cartwright, Grant         FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Schneider, Kurt           SR Michigan Sta              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Gjokaj, Vinny             FR Michigan Sta              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Taylor, Duke              FR Malone                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Levering, Quinn           FR Eastern Mich              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Chestnut, Ryan            FR Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fields, Chris             SR Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Wyant, Shane              SR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Heisler, Cameron          SR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Vendemia, Eric            SR Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Harris, Travis            SO Eastern Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kruger, A.G.                 Nike                    75.86m     248-11 
      72.39m  FOUL  75.86m  73.82m  75.35m  74.47m
  2 Johnson, Kibwe               Nike/Nyac               73.43m     240-11 
      69.93m  FOUL  72.10m  FOUL  73.43m  FOUL
  3 Tayala, Matthias          JR Kent State              71.65m     235-01 
      69.40m  71.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Welch, Justin             JR Findlay                 71.20m     233-07 
      68.77m  FOUL  69.96m  71.20m  71.20m  FOUL
  5 Frye, Joe                    Music City M            67.00m     219-10 
      65.62m  62.81m  67.00m  63.03m  64.63m  66.42m
  6 Royer, Matthew               Unattached              66.79m     219-01 
      64.16m  66.79m  62.00m  FOUL  FOUL  64.94m
  7 Lambert, James               Unattached              65.81m     215-11 
      63.15m  64.64m  65.81m  64.69m  FOUL  65.19m
  8 Mills, Akil               SR Illinois Sta            63.99m     209-11 
      62.72m  FOUL  62.48m  FOUL  63.17m  63.99m
  9 Postema, Tom                 Unattached              62.99m     206-08 
      59.39m  59.24m  60.64m  FOUL  60.98m  62.99m
 10 Velez, Joseph             SO Ohio State              62.25m     204-03 
      58.46m  60.67m  FOUL  59.32m  60.29m  62.25m
 11 Fields, Chris             SR Indiana Stat            59.74m     196-00 
      58.79m  57.96m  59.74m  57.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Neu, Connor               SO Youngstown S            59.60m     195-06 
      FOUL  59.60m  58.14m  58.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Campbell, Bryn            FR Ashland                 59.15m     194-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.15m           
 14 Kostrzewa, Connor         SO Michigan Sta            58.09m     190-07 
      55.71m  58.09m  55.63m           
 15 Wilks, Anthony            FR Unattached              57.25m     187-10 
      57.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Jensen, Curtis            SR Illinois Sta            57.17m     187-07 
      55.93m  57.17m  56.02m           
 17 Ball, Zac                 JR Ashland                 56.91m     186-08 
      FOUL  56.91m  FOUL           
 18 Williams, Keith           SO Eastern Mich            56.83m     186-05 
      56.42m  56.83m  55.39m           
 19 Zedella, Aaron            FR Ohio State              56.50m     185-04 
      FOUL  55.53m  56.50m          
 20 Miller, Andrew               Unattached              55.78m     183-00 
      55.78m  55.75m  FOUL         
 21 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            55.39m     181-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.39m           
 22 Jones, Anthony            SO Eastern Mich            54.81m     179-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.81m           
 23 Jury, Clayton                Unattached              54.59m     179-01 
      53.57m  FOUL  54.59m           
 24 Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                 54.24m     177-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.24m           
 25 Shull, Zachary            SO Akron                   54.20m     177-10 
      FOUL  54.20m  FOUL          
 26 Landis, Austin            JR Belmont                 53.56m     175-09 
      52.40m  FOUL  53.56m           
 27 Harris, James Clay        JR Ashland                 53.35m     175-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.35m         
 28 Dyke, Dylan               FR Ohio State              51.68m     169-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.68m         
 -- Crayon, Jordan            FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gjokaj, Vinny             FR Michigan Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mitman, Robert            SO Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor, Mack              JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jagers, Reginald          SO Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dennis, Sean              SO Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wentz, Andrew             SO Eastern Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor, Duke              FR Malone                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conklin, Jared            JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sherwood-Ericsson, Ryan      Unattached              69.96m     229-06 
      55.51m  57.48m  60.49m  68.60m  69.96m  69.38m
  2 Smith, Kyle               SR Central Mich            63.46m     208-02 
      61.97m  62.28m  61.40m  59.69m  63.46m  60.91m
  3 Lemon, Bryce              JR Akron                   60.28m     197-09 
      58.40m  60.12m  59.09m  60.28m  56.51m  59.45m
  4 Landis, Austin            JR Belmont                 60.02m     196-11 
      58.82m  60.02m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Ijah, Solomon             SO Eastern Mich            59.19m     194-02 
      58.63m  57.32m  FOUL  58.07m  59.19m  FOUL
  6 Dowdell, Bryan            SR Akron                   57.69m     189-03 
      53.64m  54.96m  55.49m  FOUL  57.69m  54.13m
  7 Landis, Stuart            SO Belmont                 57.43m     188-05 
      52.92m  55.89m  52.77m  52.45m  54.23m  57.43m
  8 Port, Aaron               SO Ohio Wesleya            54.05m     177-04 
      52.14m  54.05m  ND  FOUL  52.85m  53.26m
  9 Irwin, Michael            SO Malone                  53.34m     175-00 
      52.78m  ND  53.34m  ND  PASS  PASS
 10 Stage, Brenner            SO Indiana Stat            52.99m     173-10 
      52.60m  50.36m  52.99m         
 11 Schneider, Kurt           SR Michigan Sta            52.59m     172-06 
      FOUL  52.59m  51.60m         
 12 McCulloh, Kevin           JR Youngstown S            51.40m     168-08 
      51.40m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Waldron, Zachary          SO Eastern Mich              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND