Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 05:55 PM
         All-Ohio Track & Field Championships - 4/11/2014 to 4/12/2014         
                   Timing / Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                           University of Cincinnati                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettigrew, Jeanette       SR Bowling Gree             11.89   0.4  1  10   
  2 Christian, Rachel         JR Akron                    11.97   0.4  1   8   
  3 Smith, Shanice            JR Cincinnati               12.04   0.4  1   6   
  4 Gordon, Morgan            SR Cincinnati               12.09   0.4  1   5   
  5 Johnson, Daniella         FR Akron                    12.15   0.4  1   4   
  6 Grant, Kacia              JR Wright State             12.16   0.4  1   3   
  7 Lopes, Olivia             JR Cincinnati               12.22   0.4  1   2   
  8 Johnson, Brianna          FR Bowling Gree             12.34   0.1  2   1   
  9 Roberts, Keyana           JR Ursuline (Oh             12.34   0.4  1 
  9 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     FR Akron                    12.34   0.1  2 
 11 Parker, Tiera             SO Bowling Gree             12.41   0.1  2 
 12 Smith, Tajah              FR Ohio U.                  12.48   0.1  2 
 13 Gates, Dana               SR Bowling Gree             12.50  -0.4  3 
 14 Schattinger, Lauren       FR Miami (Ohio)             12.53   0.1  2 
 15 Termuhlen, Savanna        SO Wright State             12.56  -1.5  5 
 16 Tazioli, Noelle           SR Dayton                   12.62   0.1  2 
 17 Lee, Nuri                 FR Ashland                  12.73   0.1  2 
 18 Owens, Briah              FR Miami (Ohio)             12.74  -0.4  3 
 19 Mannings, Monica          FR Xavier (Ohio             12.76  -0.4  3 
 20 Daniels, Brandy           FR Wright State             12.77  -0.4  3 
 21 Dike, Maryann             SO Ohio Dominic             12.78  -0.4  3 
 22 Horn, Morgan              FR Tiffin                   12.88  -0.4  3 
 23 Daniels, Kalynn           FR Wright State             12.93  -0.8  4 
 24 Strock, Abby              SO Ashland                  13.02  -1.5  5 
 25 DeVaughn, Alex            FR Ursuline (Oh             13.02  -0.8  4 
 26 Badertscher, Joyce        JR Ashland                  13.08  -0.4  3 
 27 Breeze, Caitlyn           FR Ohio U.                  13.09  -0.8  4 
 28 Bercheni, Aminah          FR Ursuline (Oh             13.13  -0.4  3 
 29 Higgin, Chantal           FR Rio Grande               13.25  -0.8  4 
 30 Michael, Anna             FR Ohio U.                  13.58  -0.8  4 
 31 Coriell, McKenzie         FR Rio Grande               13.68  -0.8  4 
 32 Hamm, Erin                FR Ohio Dominic             14.41  -0.8  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Daziah             FR Akron                    23.68   0.9  1  10   
  2 Everson, Aliyah           SO Ohio State               23.68   0.9  1   8   
  3 Christian, Rachel         JR Akron                    24.22   0.9  1   6   
  4 Smith, Shanice            JR Cincinnati               24.28   0.9  1   5   
  5 Arnold, Alicia            SO Bowling Gree             24.51   0.9  1   4   
  6 Garland, Desiree          FR Akron                    24.69   0.9  1   3   
  7 Gordon, Morgan            SR Cincinnati               24.76   0.9  1   2   
  8 Lopes, Olivia             JR Cincinnati               24.89   0.1  2   1   
  9 Sanders, Je'Rica          SO Cincinnati               24.90   0.1  2 
 10 Roberts, Keyana           JR Ursuline (Oh             24.97   0.1  2 
 11 Termuhlen, Savanna        SO Wright State             25.06   0.1  2 
 12 Grant, Kacia              JR Wright State             25.07   0.9  1 
 13 Lamotte, Kera             SO Bowling Gree             25.19   0.1  2 
 14 Tazioli, Noelle           SR Dayton                   25.27   0.1  2 
 15 Schattinger, Lauren       FR Miami (Ohio)             25.36   0.1  2 
 16 Edwards, Gabrielle        FR Bowling Gree             25.40   0.1  3 
 17 Walker, Khara             SO Ohio State               25.49   1.2  6 
 18 Lee, Nuri                 FR Ashland                  25.63   0.1  3 
 19 Johnson, Brianna          FR Bowling Gree             25.63  +0.0  4 
 20 Hall, Alex                SO Ohio Dominic             25.90   0.1  3 
 21 Owens, Briah              FR Miami (Ohio)             25.97   0.1  3 
 22 Strock, Abby              SO Ashland                  26.09  +0.0  4 
 23 Smith, Tajah              FR Ohio U.                  26.10   0.1  3 
 24 Roberts, Kadesha          FR Findlay                  26.19  +0.0  4 
 25 Dike, Maryann             SO Ohio Dominic             26.21   0.1  3 
 26 Vitou, Olivia             SR Ohio U.                  26.28   1.2  5 
 27 Mannings, Monica          FR Xavier (Ohio             26.49   0.1  3 
 28 Pitney, Brielle           SO Cedarville               26.75   1.2  5 
 29 Johnston, Kristine        SO Xavier (Ohio             26.79  +0.0  4 
 30 Breeze, Caitlyn           FR Ohio U.                  26.91  +0.0  4 
 31 Mayfield, Olivia          FR Ohio U.                  27.12   1.2  5 
 32 Higgin, Chantal           FR Rio Grande               27.28   1.2  5 
 33 Coriell, McKenzie         FR Rio Grande               27.46   1.2  6 
 34 McDuffie, Victoria        FR Notre Dame (             28.34   1.2  5 
 35 Rini, Katie               JR Ohio Dominic             28.40   1.2  5 
 36 Crawley, Tierney          FR Ohio Dominic             29.02   1.2  5 
 37 Hein, Vivianna            FR Cedarville               30.77   1.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodall, Kenya            SO Cincinnati               53.92   1  10   
  2 Green, Daziah             FR Akron                    54.61   1   8   
  3 Pedersen, Maya            JR Dayton                   54.76   1   6   
  4 Garland, Desiree          FR Akron                    55.89   1   5   
  5 Grant, Jada               SO Cincinnati               56.09   1   4   
  6 Sinclair, Brittany        JR Bowling Gree             56.89   1   3   
  7 Jackson, Kara             JR Ohio U.                  56.92   1   2   
  8 Walker, Khara             SO Ohio State               58.02   2   1   
  9 Jarrett, Jalisa           JR Cincinnati               58.28   2 
 10 Powell-Lawrence, Adriann  FR Findlay                  58.40   1 
 11 Steele, Shauniece         SR Akron                    58.51   5 
 12 Stump, Shelby             JR Findlay                  58.76   2 
 13 Tucker, Zoe               JR Central Stat             58.84   3 
 14 Sommerville, Natalie      JR Bowling Gree             58.98   2 
 15 Coleman, Leah             SR Miami (Ohio)             59.48   2 
 16 Player, Aryelle           SO Miami (Ohio)             59.59   3 
 16 Curtis, Mariah            SR Dayton                   59.59   2 
 18 Edwards, Gabrielle        FR Bowling Gree             59.75   2 
 19 Klonne, Allison           FR Miami (Ohio)             59.87   3 
 20 Kick, Tiarra              FR Ashland                1:00.08   3 
 21 McGrath, Brenna           FR Xavier (Ohio           1:00.15   3 
 22 Hill, Taylor              FR Cincinnati             1:00.20   3 
 23 Chiller, Victoria         FR Xavier (Ohio           1:00.33   3 
 24 Hitchcock, Mary           JR Ashland                1:00.56   4 
 25 Nelson, Michaela          FR Cedarville             1:00.97   4 
 26 Larkin, Sydney            FR Xavier (Ohio           1:01.13   2 
 27 Pitney, Brielle           SO Cedarville             1:02.16   4 
 28 Johnson, Clarrisa         FR Rio Grande             1:02.47   5 
 29 Birchall, Sam             FR Ashland                1:03.62   4 
 30 Hein, Vivianna            FR Cedarville             1:09.11   5 
 31 Slocum, Andrea            FR Shawnee Stat           1:14.68   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wickware, Taylor          JR Miami (Ohio)           2:12.30   1  10   
  2 Bolger, Delaney           JR Ohio U.                2:12.31   1   8   
  3 Willette, Kaitlyn         FR Ohio State             2:13.21   1   6   
  4 Lightfoot, Kaele          FR Cincinnati             2:13.61   1   5   
  5 Rings, Rebecca            SO Ohio State             2:14.64   1   4   
  6 Shelley, Susannah         SR Xavier (Ohio           2:15.11   1   3   
  7 Beaver, Megan             SO Miami (Ohio)           2:15.16   1   2   
  8 VanHook, Chelsea          JR Dayton                 2:15.96   2   1   
  9 Mueller, Kelsey           SO Cincinnati             2:16.20   1 
 10 Anton, Alexis             FR Cincinnati             2:16.84   1 
 11 Riethman, Madison         SR Xavier (Ohio           2:17.01   2 
 12 Jerabek, Haley            FR Xavier (Ohio           2:17.63   2 
 13 Betts, Katherine          JR Ohio State             2:19.36   1 
 14 Bailey, Brittany          SO Wright State           2:19.82   2 
 15 Doepker, Jessica          FR Wright State           2:20.18   3 
 16 Kiple, McKenna            FR Miami (Ohio)           2:21.61   1 
 17 Kabicek, Shakita          FR Ohio Dominic           2:22.01   2 
 18 Wishart, Hannah           FR Ohio U.                2:22.55   2 
 19 Pryslak, Maggie           FR Dayton                 2:24.10   3 
 20 Gaerke, Kirsten           JR Findlay                2:24.24   4 
 21 Cropper, Taylor           FR Ashland                2:24.37   3 
 22 Smith, Alexis             FR Ashland                2:24.37   2 
 23 Sacha, Amanda             FR Ohio U.                2:25.87   2 
 24 Callahan, Lauren          JR Cedarville             2:26.88   3 
 25 Ashton, Megan             FR Shawnee Stat           2:28.10   4 
 26 Borton, Austin            FR Ashland                2:29.08   2 
 27 Bredeson, Hailey          FR Cedarville             2:29.17   3 
 28 Musgrove, Danielle        FR Ashland                2:31.20   4 
 29 Brown, Nicole             SO Ohio Dominic           2:31.82   3 
 30 Day, Megan                SO Shawnee Stat           2:32.31   3 
 31 Ellis, Alex               FR Rio Grande             2:33.06   4 
 32 Benton, Laura             FR Wright State           2:33.15   4 
 33 Land, Amber               FR Notre Dame (           2:34.95   3 
 34 Nuti, Marissa             FR Shawnee Stat           2:36.08   4 
 35 Collins, Rachel           JR Ohio Dominic           2:39.74   4 
 36 Golden, Lindsey           FR Rio Grande             2:45.39   4 
 37 Richardson, Jacqueline    FR Notre Dame (           2:48.01   4 
 38 Pettit, Sydney            FR Shawnee Stat           2:52.09   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Melissa         SR Ohio U.                4:38.33   1  10   
  2 Hoover, Jessica           JR Miami (Ohio)           4:39.29   3   8   
  3 Foisy, Michaela           FR Akron                  4:45.55   1   6   
  4 Bettac, Erica             SO Findlay                4:46.37   1   5   
  5 Fletcher, Sahara          FR Ohio State             4:47.08   3   4   
  6 Hoover, Lauren            FR Miami (Ohio)           4:47.10   1   3   
  7 Gorman, Keelin            JR Ohio State             4:47.28   1   2   
  8 McArdle, Andrea           JR Ohio State             4:48.13   3   1   
  9 Girgis, Melissa           JR Miami (Ohio)           4:50.08   3 
 10 Stults, Alexa             SR Findlay                4:50.45   1 
 11 Weigand, Tessa            SO Ohio U.                4:50.76   1 
 12 Kaatz, Lindsay            FR Bowling Gree           4:50.91   1 
 13 Adkins, Peyton            SO Ohio U.                4:56.11   2 
 14 Kaufman, Sarah            SO Ohio U.                4:56.96   1 
 15 Day, Megan                SO Shawnee Stat           4:59.83   2 
 16 Norman, Bethany           FR Cedarville             5:00.96   2 
 17 Wolery, Emily             SO Xavier (Ohio           5:01.44   2 
 18 Scott, Molly              FR Ashland                5:04.04   2 
 19 Brown, Nicole             SO Ohio Dominic           5:04.85   2 
 20 Bredeson, Hailey          FR Cedarville             5:06.02   2 
 21 Bajaksouzian, Jillian     SO Ashland                5:07.12   3 
 22 Land, Amber               FR Notre Dame (           5:31.47   2 
 23 Richardson, Jacqueline    FR Notre Dame (           5:54.46   2 
 24 Havard, Kate              SO Cedarville             6:16.36   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Jillian             JR Akron                 17:44.05   10   
  2 Valencia, Julia           SO Miami (Ohio)          18:26.80    8   
  3 Meade, Morgan             JR Ohio U.               18:38.74    6   
  4 Mullins, Jackie           FR Miami (Ohio)          18:41.45    5   
  5 Earman, Ashley            JR Cincinnati            18:58.16    4   
  6 Loshbough, Stephanie      SO Ohio U.               19:04.26    3   
  7 Sinko, Marissa            SO Ashland               19:05.21    2   
  8 Pace, Anne                FR Cincinnati            19:10.54    1   
  9 Archambault, Alex         SO Cedarville            19:13.45  
 10 Hopwood, Vanessa          SO Wright State          19:14.44  
 11 Morales, Linda            FR Ashland               19:19.01  
 12 Sollman, Rachael          FR Xavier (Ohio          19:33.81  
 13 Sill, Kathryn             SO Cedarville            19:34.10  
 14 Smith, Amber              SR Shawnee Stat          19:36.89  
 15 Burnett, Delainey         FR Xavier (Ohio          19:40.10  
 16 Groh, Rachel              FR Cedarville            19:46.70  
 17 Hunter, Tyler             JR Ashland               19:47.07  
 18 Kitts, Mallory            SR Ohio Dominic          19:47.90  
 19 Miller, Erin              FR Ohio Dominic          20:07.47  
 20 Lykins, Haley             FR Shawnee Stat          20:28.14  
 21 Willeman, Amber           SO Ohio Dominic          20:49.32  
 22 Piccone, Brittany         JR Rio Grande            21:25.45  
 23 Comer, Lauren             SO Wright State          22:00.00  
 24 Baumer, Nicole            FR Wright State          23:16.28  
 -- Logan, Alison             SO Cedarville                 DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minagawa, Minori          SO Ohio State            36:34.58   10   
  2 Roehlig, Krista           SO Ohio U.               37:33.78    8   
  3 Moncayo, Mattie           SR Miami (Ohio)          37:44.91    6   
  4 Kreider, Mallory          SR Ohio State            37:59.21    5   
  5 Walker, Tara              JR Ohio Dominic          38:50.92    4   
  6 Priest, Molly             SO Ohio Dominic          43:08.16    3   
  7 Van Matre, Louise         JR Cedarville            45:27.17    2   
 -- Hancock, Amanda           JR Miami (Ohio)               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler            JR Akron                    13.66  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Sanders, Je'Rica          SO Cincinnati               13.71  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     FR Miami (Ohio)             14.16  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Sanmiquel, Maud           SO Findlay                  14.67  -0.3  1   5   
  5 Walker, Shatasia          JR Central Stat             14.69  -0.3  1   4   
  6 Blount, Sarah Ann         JR Wright State             14.71  -0.3  1   3   
  7 Schmidt, Maddi            SR Dayton                   14.77   0.6  2   2   
  8 Indurain, Beatriz         JR Ursuline (Oh             14.78   0.6  2   1   
  9 Roloff, Annika            SO Akron                    14.91  -0.3  1 
 10 Lett, Jasmine             SO Ursuline (Oh             15.21   0.6  2 
 11 Allen, Alexandra          SO Akron                    15.22   0.6  2 
 12 Moss, Kaley               SO Wright State             15.41   0.6  2 
 13 Gall, Christina           JR Cedarville               15.64   0.6  2 
 14 Rice, Chelsea             FR Ursuline (Oh             16.28   0.6  2 
 15 Davis, Renee              JR Rio Grande               17.54   0.6  2 
 16 Hamm, Erin                FR Ohio Dominic             17.94   0.5  3 
 17 Pickens, Shelby           FR Rio Grande               18.68   0.5  3 
 -- Beverly, Victoria         SO Ashland                    DNF   0.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler            JR Akron                    59.71   1  10   
  2 Sommerville, Natalie      JR Bowling Gree           1:02.32   2   8   
  3 Sanmiquel, Maud           SO Findlay                1:02.70   1   6   
  4 Wollney, Kathie           SO Miami (Ohio)           1:03.30   1   5   
  5 Milner, Erin              JR Cincinnati             1:03.42   2   4   
  6 Moss, Kaley               SO Wright State           1:03.60   2   3   
  7 Gall, Christina           JR Cedarville             1:03.85   2   2   
  8 Hughey, Xerina            SR Miami (Ohio)           1:04.22   1   1   
  9 Kempf, Connor             FR Bowling Gree           1:04.32   2 
 10 Taylor, Demetra           SO Bowling Gree           1:04.47   1 
 11 Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                  1:04.56   1 
 12 Balmert, Mallory          JR Ashland                1:05.47   2 
 13 Yaeger, Paige             SO Dayton                 1:05.79   1 
 14 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                1:06.18   2 
 15 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State           1:07.92   3 
 16 Rice, Chelsea             FR Ursuline (Oh           1:08.79   3 
 17 Horn, Morgan              FR Tiffin                 1:09.75   3 
 18 Davis, Renee              JR Rio Grande             1:13.03   3 
 19 Dunn, Madgie              JR Ursuline (Oh           1:14.11   3 
 20 Lanigan, Andi             SO Shawnee Stat           1:15.62   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janson, Rachel            SR Wright State          11:06.97   10   
  2 Scott, Kayla              SO Ohio U.               11:11.88    8   
  3 Roeth, Allison            SO Ohio U.               11:34.51    6   
  4 Hoover, Lauren            FR Miami (Ohio)          11:40.81    5   
  5 Redfield, Melanie         JR Cedarville            11:48.21    4   
  6 Waterude, Nicole          FR Cedarville            11:50.62    3   
  7 Daugherty, Emma           SO Ashland               11:51.26    2   
  8 Haubert, Cortney          FR Ashland               11:56.64    1   
  9 Ashton, Megan             FR Shawnee Stat          11:58.08  
 10 Atkinson, Brittany        FR Notre Dame (          12:03.91  
 11 Ballog, Julianne          SO Miami (Ohio)          12:05.91  
 12 Ramirez, Amber            SO Notre Dame (          12:10.60  
 13 Lanigan, Andi             SO Shawnee Stat          12:30.31  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                       45.62   1  10   
     1) Gordon, Morgan SR               2) Woodall, Kenya SO              
     3) Lopes, Olivia JR                4) Smith, Shanice JR              
  2 Akron  'A'                                            45.81   1   8   
     1) Christian, Rachel JR            2) Garland, Desiree FR            
     3) Johnson, Daniella FR            4) Green, Daziah FR               
  3 Wright State  'A'                                     47.85   1   6   
     1) Daniels, Kalynn FR              2) Grant, Kacia JR                
     3) Daniels, Brandy FR              4) Blount, Sarah Ann JR           
  4 Ashland  'A'                                          48.72   1   5   
     1) Hitchcock, Mary JR              2) Lee, Nuri FR                   
     3) Badertscher, Joyce JR           4) Strock, Abby SO                
  5 Ohio U.  'A'                                          49.40   1   4   
     1) Smith, Taylor FR                2) Mayfield, Olivia FR            
     3) Breeze, Caitlyn FR              4) Smith, Tajah FR                
  6 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    49.60   2   3   
     1) Mannings, Monica FR             2) Chiller, Victoria FR           
     3) McGrath, Brenna FR              4) Johnston, Kristine SO          
  7 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   51.11   2   2   
     1) Schreck, Amber FR               2) Hall, Alex SO                  
     3) Crawley, Tierney FR             4) Statema, Kayla FR              
  8 Cedarville  'A'                                       51.56   2   1   
     1) Gall, Christina JR              2) Pitney, Brielle SO             
     3) Bonnevie, Abigail SO            4) Jones, Beth SR                 
 -- Bowling Green  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Johnson, Brianna FR             2) Pettigrew, Jeanette SR         
     3) Parker, Tiera SO                4) Arnold, Alicia SO              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:43.73   1  10   
     1) Grant, Jada SO                  2) Jarrett, Jalisa JR             
     3) Lightfoot, Kaele FR             4) Woodall, Kenya SO              
  2 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:46.01   1   8   
     1) Coleman, Leah SR                2) Myers, Charlotte JR            
     3) Jimson-Miller, Alexus FR        4) Wollney, Kathie SO             
  3 Akron  'A'                                          3:46.26   1   6   
     1) Willis, Skyler JR               2) Steele, Shauniece SR           
     3) Garland, Desiree FR             4) Gordon, Michalla FR            
  4 Dayton  'A'                                         3:50.53   1   5   
     1) Pedersen, Maya JR               2) VanHook, Chelsea JR            
     3) Curtis, Mariah SR               4) Yaeger, Paige SO               
  5 Findlay  'A'                                        3:52.61   1   4   
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud SO              2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
     3) Stump, Shelby JR                4) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR   
  6 Ashland  'A'                                        3:54.73   1   3   
     1) Lee, Nuri FR                    2) Hitchcock, Mary JR             
     3) Bridenthal, Jessica JR          4) Strock, Abby SO                
  7 Ohio U.  'A'                                        3:57.28   2   2   
     1) Jackson, Kara JR                2) Rankin, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Bolger, Delaney JR              4) Sacha, Amanda FR               
  8 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                3:58.87   2   1   
     1) Lett, Jasmine SO                2) DeVaughn, Alex FR              
     3) Roberts, Keyana JR              4) Indurain, Beatriz JR           
  9 Wright State  'A'                                   4:02.06   1 
     1) Grant, Kacia JR                 2) Termuhlen, Savanna SO          
     3) Moss, Kaley SO                  4) Kopp, Kylie SR                 
 10 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  4:06.59   2 
     1) Chiller, Victoria FR            2) McGrath, Brenna FR             
     3) Larkin, Sydney FR               4) Shelley, Susannah SR           
 11 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 4:23.76   2 
     1) Rini, Katie JR                  2) Brown, Nicole SO               
     3) Collins, Rachel JR              4) Kabicek, Shakita FR            
 12 Rio Grande  'A'                                     4:24.62   2 
     1) Pickens, Shelby FR              2) Glover, Katie FR               
     3) Ellis, Alex FR                  4) Johnson, Clarrisa FR           
 -- Cedarville  'A'                                          DQ   2 
     1) Nelson, Michaela FR             2) Callahan, Lauren JR            
     3) Hein, Vivianna FR               4) Norman, Bethany FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hurd, Erika               SO Cincinnati               1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Foster, Jennifer          JR Ashland                 J1.72m    5-07.75   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Taylor             FR Ohio U.                  1.67m    5-05.75   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Szkolnicka, Gabriela      JR Akron                   J1.67m    5-05.75   5   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O    O   XO    P    P    P 
  5 Pickens, Ashleigh         SO Cincinnati              J1.67m    5-05.75   3.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lawniczak, Juliana        SR Dayton                  J1.67m    5-05.75   3.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Willis, Skyler            JR Akron                   J1.67m    5-05.75   2   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Baker, Jessica            SO Miami (Ohio)             1.62m    5-03.75   1   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 York, Bethany             FR Wright State             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Koval, Rebecca            FR Ashland                 J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Porter, Raven             JR Bowling Gree             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 12 Daniels, Kalynn           FR Wright State            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ballard, Courtney         FR Wright State                NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Markley, Gabrielle        FR Wright State                NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Keeney, Allison           JR Rio Grande                  NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Beth               SR Cedarville                  NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Ferrel, Alicia            FR Rio Grande                  NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roloff, Annika            SO Akron                    4.31m   14-01.75  10   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.20 4.31 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hasse, Caroline           SO Akron                    3.97m   13-00.25   8   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  SR Akron                   J3.97m   13-00.25   6   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Krizmanic, Hanna          JR Dayton                   3.82m   12-06.25   5   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 DeMange, Ashley           JR Dayton                   3.67m   12-00.50   4   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rasnick, Sarah            SR Cincinnati              J3.67m   12-00.50   3   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Foster, Jennifer          JR Ashland                  3.52m   11-06.50   2   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Brown, Taylor             JR Miami (Ohio)            J3.52m   11-06.50   1   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Uzzel, Megan              JR Ashland                  3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ballard, Courtney         FR Wright State            J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Gaskell, Sarah            SR Dayton                  J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Hotaling, Amanda          FR Cincinnati              J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Srail, Morgan             SO Ohio U.                 J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Turner, Hope              FR Miami (Ohio)             3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 15 Bonnevie, Abigail         SO Cedarville              J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Horn, Morgan              FR Tiffin                      NH            
     3.22 3.37 
        P  XXX 
 -- Heitkamp, Kelly           FR Wright State                NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Tatman, Kori              SR Miami (Ohio)                NH            
     3.22 3.37 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lucas, Claire             JR Akron                       NH            
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     FR Akron                    5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50  10   
     5.88m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.80m(+0.0)
  2 Pettigrew, Jeanette       SR Bowling Gree             5.75m   1.4  18-10.50   8   
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(1.0) 5.06m(0.9) 5.43m(1.4) 5.75m(1.4)
  3 Watts, Jasmin             JR Miami (Ohio)             5.56m   1.4  18-03.00   6   
     5.56m(1.4) 5.41m(1.5) 5.47m(0.3) 5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 5.18m(+0.0)
  4 Arnold, Alicia            SO Bowling Gree             5.48m   0.7  17-11.75   5   
     FOUL(1.7) 5.48m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 5.22m(+0.0)
  5 Gaudyn, Weronika          FR Akron                    5.46m  -1.5  17-11.00   4   
     5.37m(-0.2) 5.46m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Holston, Marlecia         FR Ashland                  5.37m  -0.1  17-07.50   3   
     4.96m(0.3) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.1) FOUL      5.37m(-0.1) 4.93m(-0.8)
  7 Pinheiro, Amanda          SO Akron                    5.26m   0.3  17-03.25   2   
     FOUL(0.1) 5.26m(0.3) 4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 5.16m(1.2) 5.25m(+0.0)
  8 Kempf, Connor             FR Bowling Gree             5.25m  -0.1  17-02.75   1   
     5.25m(-0.1) 5.20m(0.4) 5.25m(-0.5) 5.25m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame (             5.13m   1.2  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.2) 4.96m(-1.6) 4.58m(-1.7) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Rollins, Jocelyn          JR Ohio State               5.12m  -1.1  16-09.75 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.03m(-1.9) 5.12m(-1.1)           
 11 Cooney, Laurel            SO Cincinnati              J5.12m   1.1  16-09.75 
     5.12m(1.1) 4.97m(-0.6) 5.02m(-1.0)          
 12 Porter, Raven             JR Bowling Gree            J5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 3.63m(0.7) 5.12m(1.2)           
 13 Mayfield, Olivia          FR Ohio U.                  5.09m   1.7  16-08.50 
     5.09m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Blount, Sarah Ann         JR Wright State             5.07m  -2.6  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-2.6) FOUL      4.79m(1.1)           
 15 Winter, Shaunisha         JR Ashland                  5.01m   1.7  16-05.25 
     4.80m(+0.0) 5.01m(1.7) FOUL(0.3)           
 16 Jones, Beth               SR Cedarville               5.00m  -1.8  16-05.00 
     FOUL      5.00m(-1.8) FOUL                
 17 Coriell, McKenzie         FR Rio Grande               4.91m   0.4  16-01.50 
     4.91m(0.4) 4.64m(1.1) 4.62m(-1.0)           
 18 Daniels, Brandy           FR Wright State             4.85m   2.2  15-11.00 
     4.58m(-0.7) 4.85m(2.2) 4.56m(0.9)           
 19 Michael, Anna             FR Ohio U.                  4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     4.50m(0.3) 4.76m(-2.2) 4.80m(+0.0)           
 20 Walker, Shatasia          JR Central Stat             4.74m  -1.8  15-06.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.67m(0.4) 4.74m(-1.8)           
 21 Daniels, Kalynn           FR Wright State             4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
     4.70m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 22 Leighty, Ericka           JR Shawnee Stat             4.57m  -2.0  15-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.9) 4.57m(-2.0)           
 23 Johnson, Clarrisa         FR Rio Grande               4.35m   1.7  14-03.25 
     4.35m(1.7) 4.34m(2.2) 4.26m(+0.0)           
 24 Armstrong, Shameca        JR Rio Grande               4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
     4.16m(-0.8) FOUL(2.6) 4.28m(+0.0)           
 25 Dillon, Cara              FR Shawnee Stat             4.22m   1.1  13-10.25 
     3.98m(1.7) 4.22m(1.1) 3.90m(-1.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gaudyn, Weronika          FR Akron                   12.20m   0.9  40-00.50  10   
     FOUL      12.08m(2.7) 12.20m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     FR Akron                   12.17m   2.9  39-11.25   8   
     11.06m(0.6) 11.70m(1.6) 12.17m(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Weaver, Iyisha            JR Akron                  J12.17m   2.3  39-11.25   6   
     FOUL      11.53m(0.2) 12.17m(2.3) 11.58m(2.7) FOUL      PASS     
  4 Winter, Shaunisha         JR Ashland                 11.57m   3.0  37-11.50   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.57m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.25m(0.5)
  5 Schmidt, Maddi            SR Dayton                  11.56m   1.9  37-11.25   4   
     11.32m(1.8) 11.56m(1.9) 11.36m(1.6) 11.15m(1.9) 11.27m(1.9) 11.07m(0.1)
  6 Parker, Tiera             SO Bowling Gree            11.55m   2.4  37-10.75   3   
     FOUL      11.55m(2.4) 11.48m(0.9) 11.11m(1.1) 10.99m(1.5) PASS     
  7 Pickens, Ashleigh         SO Cincinnati              10.76m   1.5  35-03.75   2   
     FOUL      9.40m(0.3) 10.76m(1.5) 10.69m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Jones, Beth               SR Cedarville              10.65m   1.1  34-11.25   1   
     10.65m(1.1) 10.40m(1.1) 10.44m(2.3) 9.33m(2.2) 9.80m(1.5) 9.45m(0.4)
  9 Armstead, Erika           SO Ohio U.                 10.60m   1.9  34-09.50 
     10.03m(1.4) 10.35m(2.0) 10.58m(0.6) 10.60m(1.9) 10.45m(1.2) 10.06m(1.5)
 10 Moore, Katelyn            JR Ashland                 10.36m   1.3  34-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.36m(1.3)           
 11 Porter, Raven             JR Bowling Gree            10.29m   0.5  33-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.29m(0.5)           
 12 Cooney, Laurel            SO Cincinnati              10.23m   1.6  33-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.23m(1.6)           
 13 Kovarik, Alexandra        SO Ashland                 10.15m   1.5  33-03.75 
     9.53m(1.4) 10.15m(1.5) FOUL                
 14 Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame (            10.14m   0.8  33-03.25 
     9.92m(1.2) 10.14m(0.8) FOUL                
 -- Keeney, Allison           JR Rio Grande                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis             JR Akron                   15.81m   51-10.50  10   
      15.81m  14.21m  15.65m  14.78m  FOUL  15.18m
  2 Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                 15.72m   51-07.00   8   
      14.53m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL  14.85m  15.72m
  3 Sindelar, Jamie           SO Ashland                 15.19m   49-10.00   6   
      14.50m  15.19m  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wheat, Makenzie           FR Bowling Gree            14.74m   48-04.50   5   
      13.86m  14.66m  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m
  5 Strickler, Amelia         SO Miami (Ohio)            14.56m   47-09.25   4   
      13.89m  14.12m  14.49m  14.43m  FOUL  14.56m
  6 Bridenthal, Jessica       JR Ashland                 14.53m   47-08.00   3   
      13.80m  14.30m  14.10m  FOUL  14.43m  14.53m
  7 Breland, Mekayla          JR Cincinnati              14.32m   46-11.75   2   
      14.05m  FOUL  14.00m  14.00m  14.32m  14.29m
  8 Brown, Donyelle           SO Ohio U.                 13.80m   45-03.50   1   
      13.80m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rose, Janiece             JR Ohio U.                J13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.66m  FOUL  13.56m  13.80m  13.50m  FOUL
 10 Anunike, Adaora           JR Miami (Ohio)            13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.71m  12.45m  13.53m           
 11 Cummings, Olivia          FR Miami (Ohio)            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  13.00m  12.89m           
 12 Nelson, Miranda           JR Dayton                  13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.06m  13.04m  13.11m           
 13 Oliver, Mercedes          SO Xavier (Ohio            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  12.66m           
 14 DeVincentis, Alex         FR Findlay                 12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.37m  12.76m  FOUL           
 15 Burgdorf, Abigail         JR Ashland                 12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  12.36m  12.50m           
 16 Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.49m  12.54m  FOUL           
 17 Streacker, Liz            FR Findlay                 12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.70m  11.87m  12.39m           
 18 Williams, Taylor          JR Ohio Dominic            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.05m  11.77m  12.31m           
 19 Studabaker, Jena          JR Wright State            12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.24m           
 20 Molyet, Jessica           SR Cincinnati              12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.10m  11.57m  12.02m           
 21 Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (            11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.35m  11.79m           
 22 Pomento, Anna             JR Cedarville              11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  11.72m           
 23 Gaiter, Charde            JR Ohio Dominic            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL           
 24 Mowrey, Mary              FR Ursuline (Oh            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  10.75m  10.73m           
 25 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame (            11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.27m           
 26 Harrison, Maria           SR Wright State           J11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Frahm, Ashley             FR Miami (Ohio)            11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Herring, Ciara            SO Rio Grande              11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Towne, Ruth               SO Cedarville              11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  9.51m  9.75m           
 30 Blount, Sarah Ann         JR Wright State            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.00m  10.15m           
 31 Glandon, Megan            JR Cedarville              10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  10.36m  10.46m           
 32 Freeland, Dawn            FR Findlay                 10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Stacey, Lauren            FR Rio Grande              10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.21m           
 34 Berg, Victoria            JR Ursuline (Oh            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Babbs, Brein              SR Central Stat             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  9.63m           
 36 Smith, Megan              SO Shawnee Stat             8.70m   28-06.50 
      7.98m  8.70m  8.33m           
 37 Dillon, Cara              FR Shawnee Stat             8.36m   27-05.25 
      FOUL  8.33m  8.36m           
 -- Tomei, Megan              FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis             JR Akron                   52.65m     172-09  10   
      52.65m  52.00m  FOUL  51.24m  FOUL  51.49m
  2 Anunike, Adaora           JR Miami (Ohio)            50.87m     166-11   8   
      50.87m  FOUL  45.64m  45.66m  46.50m  45.23m
  3 Bridges, Mary             SR Cincinnati              47.77m     156-09   6   
      47.77m  FOUL  43.05m  44.23m  47.28m  45.34m
  4 Pendleton, Carly          JR Ohio State              47.33m     155-03   5   
      44.79m  FOUL  44.85m  43.56m  FOUL  47.33m
  5 Perrine, Cristina         SR Bowling Gree            46.28m     151-10   4   
      40.98m  43.10m  FOUL  45.07m  43.05m  46.28m
  6 Molyet, Jessica           SR Cincinnati              45.51m     149-04   3   
      45.51m  FOUL  42.57m  43.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Reiser, Kori              FR Bowling Gree            45.00m     147-08   2   
      42.59m  FOUL  45.00m  39.58m  FOUL  40.46m
  8 DeVincentis, Alex         FR Findlay                 41.43m     135-11   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.43m  FOUL  40.41m  41.02m
  9 Sindelar, Jamie           SO Ashland                 41.34m     135-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Pomento, Anna             JR Cedarville              40.60m     133-02 
      40.60m  37.36m  38.19m           
 11 Strickler, Amelia         SO Miami (Ohio)            40.58m     133-02 
      38.68m  FOUL  40.58m           
 12 Burgdorf, Abigail         JR Ashland                 40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Harrison, Maria           SR Wright State            39.51m     129-07 
      39.51m  36.70m  FOUL           
 14 Cummings, Olivia          FR Miami (Ohio)            39.45m     129-05 
      39.45m  37.19m  35.90m           
 15 Tomei, Megan              FR Ashland                 39.32m     129-00 
      39.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Macri, Alexa              SR Ohio U.                 39.09m     128-03 
      39.09m  37.10m  FOUL           
 17 Gary, Alyssa              SO Ohio State              39.00m     127-11 
      FOUL  39.00m  FOUL           
 18 Decker, Taylor            SO Bowling Gree            38.85m     127-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.85m           
 19 Wheat, Makenzie           FR Bowling Gree            38.74m     127-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.74m           
 20 Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State            38.61m     126-08 
      38.61m  FOUL  36.72m          
 21 Streacker, Liz            FR Findlay                 38.45m     126-02 
      36.67m  37.27m  38.45m           
 22 Breeden, Nicole           FR Cincinnati              37.53m     123-01 
      37.53m  32.83m  33.25m          
 23 Ryan, Emma                FR Ohio U.                 37.50m     123-00 
      37.21m  37.50m  36.93m           
 24 Bridenthal, Jessica       JR Ashland                 37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.03m           
 25 Frahm, Ashley             FR Miami (Ohio)            36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Oliver, Mercedes          SO Xavier (Ohio            36.73m     120-06 
      36.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Stacey, Lauren            FR Rio Grande              36.24m     118-11 
      34.37m  36.24m  34.60m           
 28 Studabaker, Jena          JR Wright State            36.20m     118-09 
      FOUL  34.73m  36.20m           
 29 Coriell, Carrie           SO Rio Grande              35.68m     117-01 
      35.68m  FOUL  35.40m           
 30 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame (            35.62m     116-10 
      35.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Towne, Ruth               SO Cedarville              34.57m     113-05 
      FOUL  32.80m  34.57m           
 32 Sharp, Joanne             JR Cedarville              31.48m     103-03 
      28.13m  31.48m  FOUL           
 33 Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (            30.71m     100-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.71m           
 34 Glandon, Megan            JR Cedarville              30.19m      99-00 
      29.82m  30.19m  FOUL           
 35 Berg, Victoria            JR Ursuline (Oh            29.51m      96-10 
      29.51m  28.84m  28.35m           
 36 Applegate, Rebekah        FR Wright State            29.34m      96-03 
      29.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Mowrey, Mary              FR Ursuline (Oh            28.85m      94-08 
      28.85m  FOUL  26.23m           
 38 Lange, CJ                 SO Notre Dame (            25.27m      82-11 
      25.27m  24.85m  FOUL           
 39 Smith, Megan              SO Shawnee Stat            24.94m      81-10 
      22.41m  24.94m  FOUL           
 40 Dillon, Cara              FR Shawnee Stat            20.48m      67-02 
      FOUL  20.48m  FOUL           
 -- Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Freeland, Dawn            FR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pleger, Brooke            JR Bowling Gree            65.34m     214-04  10   
      FOUL  59.98m  63.27m  63.55m  FOUL  65.34m
  2 Watt, Cynthia             SO Ashland                 61.52m     201-10   8   
      61.52m  FOUL  59.00m  57.87m  58.09m  59.46m
  3 Funk, Brittany            SR Akron                   60.11m     197-02   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  57.04m  FOUL  60.11m  58.53m
  4 Habegger, Kim             JR Ashland                 59.00m     193-07   5   
      57.52m  59.00m  FOUL  58.54m  56.27m  58.43m
  5 Brown, Donyelle           SO Ohio U.                 56.89m     186-08   4   
      56.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.39m  FOUL
  6 Bridenthal, Jessica       JR Ashland                 56.84m     186-06   3   
      53.23m  FOUL  56.67m  53.35m  56.84m  55.45m
  7 Perrine, Cristina         SR Bowling Gree            55.47m     182-00   2   
      49.25m  54.70m  52.34m  55.47m  55.26m  53.20m
  8 Reiser, Kori              FR Bowling Gree            54.41m     178-06   1   
      52.80m  49.74m  54.41m  53.28m  52.61m  51.83m
  9 King, Erica               FR Findlay                 52.86m     173-05 
      50.66m  52.86m  51.15m  50.07m  50.56m  FOUL
 10 Cooks, Alexis             JR Akron                   52.59m     172-06 
      50.73m  FOUL  52.59m           
 11 Pendleton, Carly          JR Ohio State              52.18m     171-02 
      52.18m  FOUL  50.64m           
 12 Tomei, Megan              FR Ashland                 50.25m     164-10 
      46.59m  47.04m  50.25m           
 13 Rose, Janiece             JR Ohio U.                 48.98m     160-08 
      48.33m  48.98m  44.19m           
 14 Knapski, Anna             SO Findlay                 48.92m     160-06 
      45.32m  45.32m  48.92m           
 15 Bridges, Mary             SR Cincinnati              48.33m     158-07 
      48.33m  46.47m  FOUL           
 16 Suciu, Emily              SR Akron                   47.83m     156-11 
      47.83m  47.57m  47.78m           
 17 McCullough, Lauren        SR Ohio U.                 47.45m     155-08 
      46.66m  47.08m  47.45m           
 18 Breland, Mekayla          JR Cincinnati              47.43m     155-07 
      FOUL  37.22m  47.43m           
 19 Molyet, Jessica           SR Cincinnati              47.03m     154-03 
      43.15m  43.03m  47.03m           
 20 Phillips, Monica          SO Cincinnati              46.59m     152-10 
      46.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                 46.29m     151-10 
      FOUL  45.72m  46.29m           
 22 Nelson, Miranda           JR Dayton                  46.22m     151-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.22m           
 23 Taylor, Emily             JR Ohio State              46.04m     151-00 
      46.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Anunike, Adaora           JR Miami (Ohio)            45.98m     150-10 
      FOUL  45.98m  FOUL           
 25 Gary, Alyssa              SO Ohio State              45.41m     149-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.41m           
 26 Williams, Taylor          JR Ohio Dominic            45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  45.28m  FOUL           
 27 Harrison, Maria           SR Wright State            44.45m     145-10 
      44.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Streacker, Liz            FR Findlay                 44.31m     145-04 
      39.90m  FOUL  44.31m           
 29 Coriell, Carrie           SO Rio Grande              42.87m     140-08 
      40.41m  42.87m  FOUL           
 30 Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State            42.49m     139-05 
      FOUL  40.73m  42.49m           
 31 Ryan, Emma                FR Ohio U.                 42.42m     139-02 
      FOUL  42.42m  FOUL           
 32 Stacey, Lauren            FR Rio Grande              41.30m     135-06 
      35.80m  FOUL  41.30m           
 33 Decker, Taylor            SO Bowling Gree            40.23m     132-00 
      FOUL  40.23m  FOUL           
 34 Lange, CJ                 SO Notre Dame (            39.70m     130-03 
      39.70m  39.40m  39.44m           
 35 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame (            39.10m     128-03 
      37.65m  39.10m  37.68m           
 36 Szekely, Martha           FR Miami (Ohio)            38.85m     127-05 
      FOUL  36.17m  38.85m           
 37 Rhoads, Lauren            FR Rio Grande              38.51m     126-04 
      38.51m  FOUL  38.46m           
 38 Gaiter, Charde            JR Ohio Dominic            37.68m     123-07 
      37.68m  36.88m  37.27m           
 39 Oliver, Mercedes          SO Xavier (Ohio            37.32m     122-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.32m           
 40 Schramm, Mary             SR Rio Grande              36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.90m           
 41 Glandon, Megan            JR Cedarville              36.78m     120-08 
      35.91m  FOUL  36.78m           
 42 Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (            34.89m     114-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.89m           
 43 Hall, Vogue               SO Ohio Dominic            34.15m     112-00 
      32.98m  33.53m  34.15m           
 44 Towne, Ruth               SO Cedarville              31.77m     104-03 
      FOUL  28.36m  31.77m           
 45 Sharp, Joanne             JR Cedarville              31.69m     104-00 
      29.22m  31.69m  31.25m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paterra, Victoria         SR Miami (Ohio)            52.52m     172-04  10   
      46.91m  47.80m  52.52m  47.30m  FOUL  47.21m
  2 Delic, Jessica            JR Akron                   42.07m     138-00   8   
      39.12m  42.07m  40.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bilhimer, Ashlee          FR Ohio U.                 37.56m     123-03   6   
      36.17m  37.23m  35.20m  37.32m  37.56m  35.66m
  4 McCullough, Lauren        SR Ohio U.                 36.82m     120-10   5   
      35.90m  FOUL  35.30m  36.82m  FOUL  33.50m
  5 Vitou, Olivia             SR Ohio U.                 36.78m     120-08   4   
      36.78m  31.58m  29.05m  34.65m  35.05m  32.99m
  6 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati              36.00m     118-01   3   
      35.43m  36.00m  32.27m  29.63m  29.85m  27.10m
  7 Towne, Ruth               SO Cedarville              32.59m     106-11   2   
      29.13m  32.59m  28.39m  28.23m  26.66m  30.53m
  8 Hall, Vogue               SO Ohio Dominic            27.10m      88-11   1   
      FOUL  23.94m  24.24m  FOUL  25.35m  27.10m
  9 Dillon, Cara              FR Shawnee Stat            23.61m      77-05 
      21.19m  18.39m  23.61m  21.74m  19.70m  20.23m
 10 Glandon, Megan            JR Cedarville              19.42m      63-08 
      19.31m  19.42m  FOUL           
 11 Smith, Megan              SO Shawnee Stat            16.70m      54-09 
      FOUL  16.70m  16.06m           
 -- Roberts, Natassia         SO Wright State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Jasmine           SO Ohio State               24.95   2.2  2    891
  2 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                  25.01   0.7  3    886
  3 Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State               25.74   2.2  2    820 25.731
  4 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)             25.74   2.2  2    820 25.734
  5 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  25.85   0.7  3    810
  6 Coleman, Alexandria       FR Tiffin                   26.07  -0.5  1    791
  7 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                  26.27  -0.5  1    774
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer          JR Ashland                  26.51  -0.5  1    753
  9 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                   26.68   2.2  2    739
 10 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             26.71   0.7  3    736 26.702
 11 Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree             26.71   0.7  3    736 26.707
 12 Brodersen, Deborah        FR Tiffin                   26.83  -0.5  1    726
 13 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  27.12   2.2  2    702
 14 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               27.15   2.2  2    699
 15 Farleman, Laura           JR Cedarville               27.31   2.2  2    686
 16 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                   27.59   0.7  3    664
 17 Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                   27.62   2.2  2    661
 18 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                  27.74   0.7  3    651
 -- Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                      DNF   0.7  3 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree           2:20.97     810
  2 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                2:22.82     786
  3 Farleman, Laura           JR Cedarville             2:23.45     777
  4 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                2:25.00     757
  5 Bjelac, Jennifer          JR Ashland                2:25.09     756
  6 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                2:26.17     742
  7 Brodersen, Deborah        FR Tiffin                 2:32.18     666
  8 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                 2:32.60     661
  9 Coleman, Alexandria       FR Tiffin                 2:33.35     651
 10 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                2:33.36     651
 11 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati             2:33.47     650
 12 Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                 2:35.95     620
 13 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                 2:38.43     591
 14 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)           2:43.22     536
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                  14.02   0.9  4    976
  2 Glover, Jasmine           SO Ohio State               14.18   0.5  6    953
  3 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)             14.46   0.5  6    914
  4 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                  14.51   0.5  6    907
  5 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  14.69   1.1  2    883
  6 Bjelac, Jennifer          JR Ashland                  14.95   2.4  5    848
  7 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             15.18   1.1  2    818
  8 Brodersen, Deborah        FR Tiffin                   15.29   0.6  3    804
  9 Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                    15.46   0.5  6    782
 10 Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State               15.54   0.6  3    772
 11 Farleman, Laura           JR Cedarville               15.56   0.9  4    769
 12 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                   15.60   2.4  5    764
 13 Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree             15.70   0.9  4    751
 14 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               15.72   0.8  1    749
 15 Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                   15.87   0.6  3    730
 16 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                   15.95   0.8  1    720
 17 Coleman, Alexandria       FR Tiffin                   16.10   2.4  5    702
 18 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  16.15   2.4  5    696
 19 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                  17.19   1.1  2    575
 20 Good, Kaitlyn             JR Cincinnati               17.76   0.6  3    513
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brodersen, Deborah        FR Tiffin                   1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    P    O    P    O    P   XX 
  1 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                   1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Glover, Jasmine           SO Ohio State               1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bjelac, Jennifer          JR Ashland                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Coleman, Alexandria       FR Tiffin                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Farleman, Laura           JR Cedarville               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                       NH            
     1.37 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                      NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bjelac, Jennifer          JR Ashland                  5.60m   0.2  18-04.50    729
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(0.4) 5.60m(0.2)            
  2 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                  5.42m   1.2  17-09.50    677
     5.07m(0.5) 5.12m(0.6) 5.42m(1.2)            
  3 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)             5.32m   0.2  17-05.50    648
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.32m(0.2) 5.08m(1.4)            
  4 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             5.21m   1.0  17-01.25    617
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(0.8) 5.21m(1.0)            
  5 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                  5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75    614
     5.08m(2.1) 5.16m(1.5) 5.20m(+0.0)            
  6 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                   5.16m   0.9  16-11.25    603
     5.16m(0.9) 5.09m(1.4) 5.16m(0.2)            
  7 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  5.15m   1.3  16-10.75    601
     5.15m(1.3) 4.83m(0.7) 5.12m(0.7)            
  7 Coleman, Alexandria       FR Tiffin                   5.15m   0.3  16-10.75    601
     4.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(0.3)            
  9 Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    567
     4.82m(0.8) 5.03m(+0.0) 4.80m(1.7)            
 10 Brodersen, Deborah        FR Tiffin                   4.93m   0.7  16-02.25    540
     4.93m(0.7) PASS      PASS                 
 11 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                   4.91m   1.6  16-01.50    535
     4.83m(0.8) 4.91m(1.6) 4.80m(0.3)            
 12 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  4.87m   1.3  15-11.75    524
     4.87m(1.3) 4.67m(1.1) FOUL                 
 13 Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                    4.75m   1.1  15-07.00    492
     4.75m(1.1) FOUL      4.61m(1.4)            
 14 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               4.64m   1.9  15-02.75    464
     4.14m(0.7) 4.42m(0.6) 4.64m(1.9)            
 15 Farleman, Laura           JR Cedarville               4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00    459
     4.58m(1.0) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.6)            
 16 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                  4.39m   1.5  14-05.00    401
     FOUL      4.39m(1.5) 4.38m(1.9)            
 -- Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brodersen, Deborah        FR Tiffin                  13.20m   43-03.75    741
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)            11.90m   39-00.50    654
      11.44m  11.90m  10.85m            
  3 Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State              11.55m   37-10.75    631
      10.60m  FOUL  11.55m            
  4 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                 11.31m   37-01.25    616
      10.70m  11.31m  FOUL            
  5 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                 11.20m   36-09.00    608
      10.40m  10.92m  11.20m            
  6 Glover, Jasmine           SO Ohio State              10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.20m  9.41m  10.50m            
  7 Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                   10.44m   34-03.00    558
      FOUL  10.44m  9.53m            
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer          JR Ashland                 10.30m   33-09.50    549
      10.30m  10.30m  10.05m            
  9 Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                  10.25m   33-07.50    546
      9.80m  10.24m  10.25m            
 10 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati              10.02m   32-10.50    531
      9.44m  9.57m  10.02m            
 11 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                   9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.95m  9.89m  9.70m            
 12 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                  9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.80m  9.60m  9.50m            
 12 Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree             9.80m   32-02.00    516
      FOUL  9.80m  9.62m            
 14 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                  9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  9.56m  9.58m            
 15 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9.20m  9.56m  FOUL            
 16 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                   9.44m   30-11.75    493
      9.44m  8.82m  FOUL            
 17 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  9.02m   29-07.25    465
      8.64m  8.56m  9.02m            
 18 Farleman, Laura           JR Cedarville               8.84m   29-00.00    454
      8.59m  8.00m  8.84m            
 19 Coleman, Alexandria       FR Tiffin                   7.63m   25-00.50    375
      6.89m  6.52m  7.63m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brodersen, Deborah        FR Tiffin                  44.86m     147-02    761
      38.43m  44.86m  PASS            
  2 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                 36.31m     119-01    597
      35.51m  36.31m  FOUL            
  3 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                 34.64m     113-08    565
      28.19m  32.16m  34.64m            
  4 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                 34.61m     113-06    564
      34.61m  29.12m  31.35m            
  5 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                 31.65m     103-10    508
      26.40m  31.65m  FOUL            
  6 Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                  30.84m     101-02    493
      30.84m  30.66m  FOUL            
  7 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                  30.03m      98-06    477
      29.37m  26.18m  30.03m            
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer          JR Ashland                 28.95m      95-00    457
      28.95m  FOUL  27.92m            
  9 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                 28.70m      94-02    452
      27.37m  28.70m  25.85m            
 10 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)            28.00m      91-10    439
      27.82m  28.00m  27.54m            
 11 Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree            27.93m      91-08    437
      22.82m  24.03m  27.93m            
 12 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State            27.39m      89-10    427
      27.39m  26.42m  26.17m            
 13 Farleman, Laura           JR Cedarville              26.25m      86-01    406
      25.60m  26.25m  24.30m            
 14 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati              25.33m      83-01    389
      25.33m  23.24m  21.97m            
 15 Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                   25.12m      82-05    385
      23.48m  25.12m  FOUL            
 16 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                  24.32m      79-09    370
      24.32m  23.99m  22.50m            
 17 Coleman, Alexandria       FR Tiffin                  20.05m      65-09    290
      FOUL  20.05m  17.29m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Macy            SR Ashland                   5069  
  2 Brodersen, Deborah        FR Tiffin                    5056  
  3 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                   5005  
  4 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                   4920  
  5 Bjelac, Jennifer          JR Ashland                   4839  
  6 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (Ohio)              4829  
  7 Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree              4529  
  8 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                    4440  
  9 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                    4268  
 10 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati                4229  
 11 Farleman, Laura           JR Cedarville                4195  
 12 Coleman, Alexandria       FR Tiffin                    4122  
 13 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                   3851  
 14 Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                    3050  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             10.46   0.7  1  10   
  2 Kowaleski, Nick           SO Cincinnati               10.63   0.7  1   8   
  3 Thompson, Tevin           FR Cincinnati               10.72   0.4  3   6   
  4 Williamson, DJ            JR Akron                    10.75   0.7  1   5   
  5 Williams, Taylor          FR Ohio Dominic             10.79   0.7  1   4   
  6 Freeman, Brandon          SO Ashland                  10.82   0.7  1   3   
  7 Beal, Demitri             SO Cincinnati               10.84   1.2  4   2   
  8 Oliver, Alante            FR Akron                    10.86   0.7  1   1   
  9 Klaassen, Andre           FR Cedarville               10.95   0.7  1 
 10 Ruby, Julius              SO Akron                    10.98   0.7  1 
 11 Ronan, Charlie            FR Rio Grande               11.01   1.3  2 
 12 Hawkins, Michael          SO Ohio Dominic             11.09   1.3  2 
 13 Wilson, Austin            SO Rio Grande               11.19   1.3  2 
 14 Spallinger, Sam           SR Miami (Ohio)             11.19   0.4  3 
 15 Johnson, Aaron            JR Ohio Dominic             11.20   0.4  3 
 15 Dimitroff, Dimitrious     FR Xavier (Ohio             11.20   1.3  2 
 17 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame (             11.23   1.3  2 
 18 Imhof, Jacob              SO Cedarville               11.41   1.3  2 
 19 Pongallo, Brian           SO Ashland                  11.42   1.3  2 
 20 Bryant, Matthew           FR Xavier (Ohio             11.55   0.4  3 
 21 Brown, Kenny              JR Ohio Dominic             11.62   1.2  4 
 22 Chancellor, Tyler         JR Ashland                  11.75   0.4  3 
 23 Brookins, Marquis         SR Cincinnati               12.11   1.2  4 
 24 Howard, Michael           FR Cedarville               12.60   0.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             21.04  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Williams, Taylor          FR Ohio Dominic             21.43  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Hargrove, Jahquil         SR Miami (Ohio)             21.66  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Owens, Nick               JR Akron                    21.73  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Klaassen, Andre           FR Cedarville               21.81  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Kowaleski, Nick           SO Cincinnati               21.83  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Oliver, Alante            FR Akron                    21.87   0.9  3   2   
  8 Ruby, Julius              SO Akron                    21.88  -0.2  1   1   
  9 Williamson, DJ            JR Akron                    21.88  -0.7  2 
 10 Gilbert, Darnell          SR Cincinnati               21.89  -0.2  1 
 11 Jones, Nathan             FR Cincinnati               22.02  -0.7  2 
 12 Platt, Russell            FR Xavier (Ohio             22.39  -0.7  2 
 13 Spallinger, Sam           SR Miami (Ohio)             22.47  -0.7  2 
 14 Hawkins, Michael          SO Ohio Dominic             22.62   0.9  3 
 15 Ronan, Charlie            FR Rio Grande               22.92  -0.7  2 
 16 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame (             22.96  -0.7  2 
 17 Phelan, Josh              FR Xavier (Ohio             22.96   0.9  3 
 18 Harley, Darrell           JR Ohio Dominic             23.44  -0.3  4 
 19 Rosebrock, Matt           SO Ohio Dominic             23.52   0.9  3 
 20 Martin, Keith             FR Ashland                  23.65  -0.3  4 
 21 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame (             24.05  -0.7  2 
 22 Harvey, Andrew            FR Notre Dame (             24.48  -0.3  4 
 23 Harkness, Aaron           JR Cedarville               25.54  -0.3  4 
 24 Howard, Michael           FR Cedarville               25.69  -0.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Darnell          SR Cincinnati               46.95   1  10   
  2 Hargrove, Jahquil         SR Miami (Ohio)             46.96   1   8   
  3 Baldwin, Miles            FR Akron                    47.38   1   6   
  4 Gray, Brent               FR Akron                    47.56   1   5   
  5 Owens, Nick               JR Akron                    47.76   1   4   
  6 Lamar, Cory               SR Ashland                  48.36   1   3   
  7 Cook, Jacob               JR Ashland                  48.58   1   2   
  8 Ohiembor, Michael         FR Akron                    48.64   1   1   
  9 Bodrick, Adam             SO Miami (Ohio)             48.70   2 
 10 Balzano, Robert           SR Miami (Ohio)             49.37   2 
 11 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame (             50.85   2 
 12 Maldinger, Bryan          SO Cincinnati               50.96   2 
 13 Chancellor, Tyler         JR Ashland                  52.74   4 
 14 Bird, Matthew             FR Cedarville               53.11   2 
 15 Phelan, Josh              FR Xavier (Ohio             53.18   3 
 16 Lyles, Jerell             SR Rio Grande               54.04   4 
 17 Warner, Tim               SO Rio Grande               54.24   3 
 18 Reed, Forrest             SO Shawnee Stat             54.70   4 
 19 Bakenhaster, David        FR Rio Grande               54.81   3 
 20 Dyer, Kyle                SO Shawnee Stat             54.87   4 
 21 Shields, Adrian           FR Rio Grande               54.91   3 
 22 Thomas, Jerome            FR Ohio Dominic             55.28   4 
 23 Harvey, Andrew            FR Notre Dame (             55.70   3 
 24 Werne, Zach               FR Shawnee Stat             56.00   3 
 25 Ellis, Anthony            FR Notre Dame (             56.69   3 
 26 Harkness, Aaron           JR Cedarville               57.20   4 
 27 Wright, Nathan            SR Cedarville               57.86   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hiltner, Jake             SR Akron                  1:51.02   1  10   
  2 Coffin, Wade              SR Miami (Ohio)           1:51.87   1   8   
  3 Brown, Kevin              SR Miami (Ohio)           1:52.27   1   6   
  4 Poholski, Sean            FR Akron                  1:52.30   1   5   
  5 Comisford, Joey           SO Miami (Ohio)           1:54.16   1   4   
  6 Sanborn, Kyle             SO Rio Grande             1:55.37   1   3   
  7 Bokeno, Ethan             SO Cincinnati             1:55.40   1   2   
  8 Herbert, Benjamin         SR Ashland                1:55.58   1   1   
  9 Barney, Brian             JR Cincinnati             1:55.84   1 
 10 Dannelly, Phillip         SO Cedarville             1:55.89   1 
 11 Hart, Jarrod              FR Cincinnati             1:56.03   1 
 12 Lynch, Ryan               JR Ashland                1:56.88   2 
 13 Conn, Taylor              JR Shawnee Stat           1:57.05   2 
 14 Orlando, Matt             JR Xavier (Ohio           1:57.35   2 
 15 Dejong, Tim               FR Cedarville             1:57.90   2 
 16 Hall, Ashton              JR Ohio Dominic           1:58.04   2 
 17 Wonacott, Donovan         SO Shawnee Stat           1:58.05   3 
 18 Hill, Austin              FR Ashland                1:58.93   2 
 19 Watts, Matt               JR Ohio U.                1:59.50   3 
 20 Johnson, Erik             JR Cedarville             1:59.95   2 
 21 Hornick, Jeremy           SR Shawnee Stat           2:00.02   2 
 22 Powell, Kameron           FR Wright State           2:01.06   2 
 23 Swartz, Kevin             SO Wright State           2:02.48   3 
 24 Gates, Breydon            SO Shawnee Stat           2:03.06   3 
 25 Smith, Dominick           JR Ohio Dominic           2:05.24   3 
 26 Evancho, Aaron            FR Rio Grande             2:06.35   3 
 27 Lewis, Austin             FR Notre Dame (           2:07.44   3 
 28 Gerhart, Kyle             FR Cedarville             2:09.75   2 
 29 O'Brien, William          SR Notre Dame (           2:11.04   3 
 30 Garcia, Brandon           FR Notre Dame (           2:27.11   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liston, Brad              JR Shawnee Stat           3:51.23   3  10   
  2 Zupan, Daniel             FR Akron                  3:52.32   1   8   
  3 Goulet, Zach              SR Akron                  3:52.85   1   6   
  4 Car, Anthony              FR Cincinnati             3:53.35   1   5   
  5 Cochrun, Kyle             JR Akron                  3:53.66   1   4   
  6 Dusing, Andrew            FR Miami (Ohio)           3:53.92   1   3   
  7 Gustafson, Ryan           SR Cedarville             3:54.91   1   2   
  8 Lach, Kyle                   Dayton                 3:55.63   1   1   
  9 Hartman, Wyatt            FR Cedarville             3:56.19   1 
 10 Watts, Matt               JR Ohio U.                3:56.20   1 
 11 Buchholz, Connor          JR Xavier (Ohio           3:57.91   1 
 12 Zielinski, Corey          JR Xavier (Ohio           4:00.17   1 
 13 Jorgensen, Ryan           JR Cincinnati             4:01.10   2 
 14 Gates, Breydon            SO Shawnee Stat           4:02.38   2 
 15 Dietrich, Matthew         SO Miami (Ohio)           4:04.09   1 
 16 Menyes, Tommy             FR Ashland                4:04.85   3 
 17 Gase, Michael             FR Ashland                4:05.00   3 
 18 Swartz, Kevin             SO Wright State           4:05.36   2 
 19 Garleb, Daniel            SR Miami (Ohio)           4:05.39   3 
 20 Powell, Kameron           FR Wright State           4:05.94   2 
 21 Hornick, Jeremy           SR Shawnee Stat           4:06.82   2 
 22 Kilgore, Austin           SO Ohio Dominic           4:07.21   2 
 23 Johnson, Colton           SR Ashland                4:09.45   2 
 24 Kilgore, Nathan           SO Cedarville             4:10.19   2 
 25 Lake, Noah                FR Notre Dame (           4:13.75   2 
 26 O'Brien, William          SR Notre Dame (           4:14.44   2 
 27 Hanson, Christopher       SR Xavier (Ohio           4:15.56   2 
 28 Guy, Dallas               FR Rio Grande             4:19.05   3 
 29 Hagar, Lane               FR Rio Grande             4:20.38   3 
 30 Pryatel, Steven           SR Ashland                4:21.96   3 
 31 French, Doug              SO Ohio Dominic           4:27.05   3 
 32 Calllahan, Connor         SO Ohio Dominic           4:27.81   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Clayton           FR Akron                 14:42.06   1  10   
  2 Baum, Evan                SR Cincinnati            14:44.67   1   8   
  3 Fink, Kevin               JR Cincinnati            14:49.98   1   6   
  4 Wing, David               JR Miami (Ohio)          14:55.13   1   5   
  5 Anderson, Jeremy          JR Shawnee Stat          14:58.11   1   4   
  6 Steinmuller, Kurt         JR Ohio U.               15:11.65   1   3   
  7 Stewart, Joseph           SO Miami (Ohio)          15:20.26   1   2   
  8 Watson, Clay              JR Cedarville            15:23.65   1   1   
  9 Goulet, Zach              SR Akron                 15:26.74   2 
 10 Tuttle, Ben               JR Cedarville            15:30.00   1 
 11 Potes, Isaac              SO Ashland               15:38.45   2 
 12 Sanders, Greg             JR Cincinnati            15:42.86   1 
 13 Cheney, Matthew           JR Cedarville            15:46.02   1 
 14 Franklin, Jacob           JR Cincinnati            15:48.60   1 
 15 Wind, Alex                FR Ohio U.               15:49.42   1 
 16 Shafer, Dan               SR Wright State          15:49.84   2 
 17 Schenkel, Keith           SR Xavier (Ohio          15:50.11   2 
 18 Krakora, Matthew             Dayton                15:55.41   1 
 19 Humrichouser, Zach        FR Ashland               15:59.67   1 
 20 Santino, Patrick          SO Miami (Ohio)          16:02.79   2 
 21 Kasper, James             SO Ohio U.               16:04.91   1 
 22 Roeske, Maxwell              Dayton                16:07.08   2 
 23 Mesnard, Brandon          JR Ashland               16:08.47   1 
 24 Szekacs, Austin           FR Wright State          16:12.94   1 
 25 Doering, Will             SO Shawnee Stat          16:15.61   1 
 26 McKean, Michael           FR Ohio U.               16:17.43   1 
 27 Fakler, Matthew              Dayton                16:18.63   2 
 28 Sotos, John               FR Miami (Ohio)          16:19.23   2 
 29 Liechty, Spencer          SR Xavier (Ohio          16:21.39   2 
 30 Beier, Andrew             FR Ohio Dominic          16:25.70   2 
 31 Goodhart, Nate            FR Rio Grande            16:26.88   2 
 32 Macey, Carter             FR Xavier (Ohio          16:31.09   2 
 33 Campbell, Avery           FR Xavier (Ohio          16:32.49   1 
 34 St. Lewis, Uriah          FR Notre Dame (          16:50.80   2 
 35 Bitner, Jonathan          FR Cedarville            16:52.16   1 
 36 Freed, Blake              FR Rio Grande            16:56.17   2 
 37 Steingass, John           JR Wright State          17:22.65   2 
 38 Stewart, Ryan             SO Shawnee Stat          17:38.85   2 
 39 Miller, Ethan             JR Ohio Dominic          17:46.59   2 
 -- Rowe, Logan               FR Shawnee Stat               DNF   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chase           JR Ohio U.               31:14.06   10   
  2 Stewart, Matthew          SO Miami (Ohio)          31:17.74    8   
  3 Stephens, Jacob           JR Ohio U.               31:55.06    6   
  4 Biebelhausen, Stephen     FR Miami (Ohio)          32:28.01    5   
  5 Peters, Matt              SR Wright State          33:22.31    4   
  6 Ferguson, Patrick         FR Ohio Dominic          34:05.61    3   
  7 Thayer, Forrest           SO Cedarville            34:15.22    2   
  8 Ethan, Louis                 Dayton                34:15.40    1   
  9 Kennedy, Tyler            SO Wright State          34:39.01  
 10 Van Dyke, Jonathan        SR Cedarville            34:40.19  
 11 Fisher, Patrick           JR Notre Dame (          34:47.45  
 12 Dennison, Joel            JR Cedarville            34:56.24  
 13 Vega, Jared               FR Cedarville            35:04.97  
 14 Roffe, Andrew             SO Shawnee Stat          35:40.72  
 -- Russell, Michael             Dayton                     DNF  
 -- Wolfe, Kody               FR Ohio U.                    DNF  
 -- Gentile, Jake             SO Ohio U.                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Elijha             JR Ashland                  14.33  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Lewis, Malik              SO Central Stat             14.63  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Walker, Kyle              JR Akron                    14.65  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Chester, Sam              JR Miami (Ohio)             14.70  -0.6  2   5   
  5 Johnson, Aaron            JR Ohio Dominic             14.76  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Martin, Keith             FR Ashland                  14.98  -0.6  2   3   
  7 McCune, Alex              JR Akron                    15.22  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                    15.24  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame (             15.41  -0.6  2 
 10 Hunt, Richard             SR Central Stat             15.42  -0.6  2 
 11 Rowland, Matthew          FR Akron                    15.98  -0.2  1 
 12 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame (             16.21  -0.6  2 
 -- Cain, Bryan               JR Cincinnati                 DNF  -0.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Elijha             JR Ashland                  52.11   1  10   
  2 Coburn, Skyler            JR Miami (Ohio)             52.88   1   8   
  3 Weems, Sean               SO Akron                    53.68   1   6   
  4 Letlow, Dewaylan          FR Akron                    53.72   1   5   
  5 Minosky, Vinnie           FR Miami (Ohio)             54.49   1   4   
  6 Gittens, Tyler            FR Miami (Ohio)             54.70   1   3   
  7 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame (             56.09   2   2   
  8 Daugherty, Daniel         SO Cincinnati               56.91   1   1   
  9 Hunt, Richard             SR Central Stat             56.91   2 
 10 Rosebrock, Matt           SO Ohio Dominic             57.70   2 
 11 Neugebauer, Brett         FR Xavier (Ohio           1:01.34   2 
 12 Lehman, Phillip           FR Cedarville             1:01.57   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckmann, Chase           SR Cincinnati             9:14.48   10   
  2 Niemiec, Joe              SR Cedarville             9:18.78    8   
  3 Zupan, Daniel             FR Akron                  9:23.38    6   
  4 Roeth, Tyler                 Dayton                 9:23.52    5   
  5 Ross, Tyler               JR Cincinnati             9:29.69    4   
  6 Moncrieff, Ryan           JR Miami (Ohio)           9:32.29    3   
  7 McBride, Zackery          SO Miami (Ohio)           9:32.55    2   
  8 Book, Oliver              SR Cincinnati             9:37.89    1   
  9 Moeglin, Vincent          FR Miami (Ohio)           9:41.67  
 10 Hunter, Johnston             Dayton                 9:43.00  
 11 Greenwood, Tyler          FR Cedarville             9:45.44  
 12 Pelletier, Matthew        SO Miami (Ohio)           9:49.71  
 13 Tymoski, Michael             Dayton                 9:59.94  
 14 Albaugh, Jonathan         FR Ashland               10:00.55  
 15 Silver, Ian               SO Cincinnati            10:04.29  
 16 Barber, Mike              JR Ohio Dominic          10:11.02  
 17 Jordan, Aubrey            FR Ashland               10:16.47  
 18 McAfee, Nicholas          FR Shawnee Stat          10:16.53  
 19 Kuvin, Alex                  Dayton                10:28.07  
 20 Engstrom, Matt            SO Rio Grande            10:28.62  
 21 Lewis, Austin             FR Notre Dame (          10:41.90  
 22 French, Doug              SO Ohio Dominic          10:56.05  
 23 Phillips, Colin           FR Cedarville            11:05.45  
 -- Peterson, Aaron           FR Xavier (Ohio               DNF  
 -- Dyer, Kyle                SO Shawnee Stat               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                       40.79   10   
     1) Beal, Demitri SO                2) Jones, Nathan FR               
     3) Kowaleski, Nick SO              4) Thompson, Tevin FR             
  2 Ashland  'A'                                          40.96    8   
     1) Owens, Elijha JR                2) Lamar, Cory SR                 
     3) Freeman, Brandon SO             4) Cook, Jacob JR                 
  3 Akron  'A'                                            41.03    6   
     1) Ruby, Julius SO                 2) Baldwin, Miles FR              
     3) Owens, Nick JR                  4) Williamson, DJ JR              
  4 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                                42.40    5   
     1) Johnson, Rio JR                 2) Davis, Diante SR               
     3) Kirkland, Austin SR             4) Lundy, John SR                 
  5 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   42.55    4   
     1) Hawkins, Michael SO             2) Williams, Taylor FR            
     3) Thomas, Jerome FR               4) Leonard, Xavier SO             
  6 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    42.71    3   
     1) Phelan, Josh FR                 2) Dimitroff, Dimitrious FR       
     3) Bryant, Matthew FR              4) Platt, Russell FR              
  7 Cedarville  'A'                                       44.29    2   
     1) Imhof, Jacob SO                 2) Bird, Matthew FR               
     3) Sanchez, Jor-el FR              4) Klaassen, Andre FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                        3:10.21   10   
     1) Owens, Elijha JR                2) Lamar, Cory SR                 
     3) Freeman, Brandon SO             4) Cook, Jacob JR                 
  2 Akron  'A'                                          3:11.03    8   
     1) Weems, Sean SO                  2) Gray, Brent FR                 
     3) Ruby, Julius SO                 4) Baldwin, Miles FR              
  3 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:12.06    6   
     1) Bodrick, Adam SO                2) Balzano, Robert SR             
     3) Hargrove, Jahquil SR            4) Coburn, Skyler JR              
  4 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:21.83    5   
     1) Maldinger, Bryan SO             2) Alexander, Nathan SO           
     3) Barney, Brian JR                4) Gilbert, Darnell SR            
  5 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:21.92    4   
     1) Brown, Kenny JR                 2) Williams, Taylor FR            
     3) Hall, Ashton JR                 4) Leonard, Xavier SO             
  6 Cedarville  'A'                                     3:31.61    3   
     1) Bird, Matthew FR                2) Dejong, Tim FR                 
     3) Johnson, Erik JR                4) Greenwood, Tyler FR            
  7 Rio Grande  'A'                                     3:40.23    2   
     1) Warner, Tim SO                  2) Evancho, Aaron FR              
     3) Shields, Adrian FR              4) Sanborn, Kyle SO               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefanski, Peter          SO Miami (Ohio)             2.12m    6-11.50  10   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (             2.04m    6-08.25   8   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cannaday, Eugene          JR Tiffin                  J2.04m    6-08.25   6   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Cubbage, Nathan           JR Tiffin                   1.99m    6-06.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Moorer, Eric              FR Notre Dame (            J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gambill, Matt             SR Miami (Ohio)             1.94m    6-04.25   2.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kolibab, John             JR Xavier (Ohio             1.94m    6-04.25   2.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hutchins, Adrian          JR Tiffin                   1.89m    6-02.25   1   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Nwankwo, Michael          JR Cincinnati              J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Platt, Russell            FR Xavier (Ohio            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kimber, Kaleb             SO Rio Grande              J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Chester, Sam              JR Miami (Ohio)            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sanderson, Ryan           SO Cedarville                  NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Hardiman, Jordan          FR Cincinnati                  NH            
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dangel, Josh              SR Cincinnati               5.44m   17-10.25  10   
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 5.04 5.14 5.24 5.34 5.44 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 McCune, Alex              JR Akron                    5.24m   17-02.25   8   
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 5.04 5.14 5.24 5.34 5.44 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O    O    O  XPP   XX 
  3 Rowland, Matthew          FR Akron                    5.14m   16-10.25   6   
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 5.04 5.14 5.24 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Colt            JR Cincinnati               5.04m   16-06.50   5   
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 5.04 5.14 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Risser, Dillon            SR Cincinnati               4.94m   16-02.50   4   
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 5.04 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Light, Shawn              SR Akron                    4.79m   15-08.50   3   
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alexander, Nathan         SO Cincinnati               4.64m   15-02.75   2   
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hay, Grant                FR Ashland                  4.49m   14-08.75   1   
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Miller, Mike              SR Ashland                  4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
        O  XXX 
  9 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                    4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
        O  XXX 
 -- Krcal, Craig              SR Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     4.34 4.49 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hensh, Jake               SO Miami (Ohio)                NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Neugebauer, Brett         FR Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Roeth, Kyle               JR Ashland                     NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Peterson, Kyle            FR Miami (Ohio)                NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Daryl           SR Akron                    7.40m  +0.0  24-03.50  10   
     7.40m(+0.0) 7.23m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.20m(+0.0)
  2 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                    7.27m  +0.0  23-10.25   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.05m(+0.0) 7.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.57m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0)
  3 Tate, De'Vion             SO Akron                    7.10m  +0.0  23-03.50   6   
     6.92m(+0.0) 7.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Spallinger, Sam           SR Miami (Ohio)             7.02m  +0.0  23-00.50   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.02m(+0.0) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.99m(+0.0) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0)
  5 Spann, Darien             SR Akron                    6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25   4   
     6.87m(+0.0) 6.94m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Brookins, Marquis         SR Cincinnati               6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75   3   
     6.72m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.67m(+0.0) 6.46m(NWI) 6.40m(+0.0)
  7 Settles, Calen            JR Miami (Ohio)             6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25   2   
     6.00m(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Fifer, Tyler              JR Ohio Dominic             6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00   1   
     6.19m(0.6) 6.44m(0.2) 6.50m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(+0.0)
  9 Ertle, Max                JR Ashland                  6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
     6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0)
 10 Jones, Kerwince           SR Central Stat             6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     6.30m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0)           
 11 Combs, Antonio            SR Tiffin                   6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.17m(+0.0)           
 12 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (             6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
     6.03m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0)          
 13 Bryant, Matthew           FR Xavier (Ohio             5.97m   2.7  19-07.00 
     5.97m(2.7) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.56m(1.0)           
 14 Thomas, Jerome            FR Ohio Dominic             5.93m   1.4  19-05.50 
     5.93m(1.4) 5.85m(1.0) FOUL                
 15 Moorer, Eric              FR Notre Dame (             5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     5.83m(1.0) FOUL      5.86m(+0.0)           
 16 Bakenhaster, David        FR Rio Grande               5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)           
 17 Sanderson, Ryan           SO Cedarville               5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     5.12m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.0) 5.53m(+0.0)           
 -- Sensabaugh, Connor        JR Ohio Dominic              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Coats, Miles              SR Akron                   15.05m   1.1  49-04.50  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.71m(2.5) 14.89m(1.9) 15.05m(1.1) PASS     
  2 Nwankwo, Michael          JR Cincinnati              14.85m  +0.0  48-08.75   8   
     14.52m(2.1) 14.49m(0.6) 14.65m(1.2) 14.37m(1.7) 14.85m(+0.0) 14.61m(+0.0)
  3 Ohiembor, Michael         FR Akron                   14.49m   1.0  47-06.50   6   
     14.23m(1.2) 14.26m(+0.0) 14.38m(2.0) 14.05m(0.5) 13.70m(1.0) 14.49m(1.0)
  4 Combs, Antonio            SR Tiffin                  14.02m   2.0  46-00.00   5   
     14.02m(2.0) FOUL      13.70m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Tate, De'Vion             SO Akron                   13.75m   1.0  45-01.50   4   
     13.75m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Settles, Calen            JR Miami (Ohio)            12.86m   NWI  42-02.25   3   
     FOUL      12.86m(NWI) FOUL      12.50m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Ray, Brandon              FR Rio Grande              11.79m  +0.0  38-08.25   2   
     FOUL      11.75m(+0.0) 11.52m(1.1) FOUL      11.79m(+0.0) 11.72m(+0.0)
 -- Bryant, Matthew           FR Xavier (Ohio              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Herman, Kory              JR Ashland                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Fifer, Tyler              JR Ohio Dominic              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duke, Donald              SR Ashland                 18.79m   61-07.75  10   
      18.14m  18.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.79m
  2 Tudor, Macklin            SO Cincinnati              17.26m   56-07.50   8   
      15.94m  FOUL  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL  17.26m
  3 Stein, Robert             SR Miami (Ohio)            16.80m   55-01.50   6   
      16.80m  FOUL  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                 16.64m   54-07.25   5   
      FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  16.25m  16.32m  16.64m
  5 Zahn, Jason               FR Ashland                 16.48m   54-01.00   4   
      FOUL  16.17m  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 15.87m   52-01.00   3   
      15.37m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.87m
  7 Papay, Zac                JR Ashland                 15.77m   51-09.00   2   
      15.77m  14.21m  15.54m  15.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Green, Nick               JR Ohio Dominic            15.39m   50-06.00   1   
      14.90m  14.67m  15.39m  15.14m  15.05m  FOUL
  9 Whitcomb, Jared           SO Ashland                 14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.33m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jennings, Brian           FR Findlay                 14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Province, Josh            JR Cincinnati              13.85m   45-05.25 
      11.45m  13.11m  13.85m           
 12 Andrews, Issac            FR Rio Grande              13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.22m  12.98m  13.38m           
 13 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                   12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.48m  12.89m  12.78m           
 14 McCune, Alex              JR Akron                   12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.20m  12.59m  12.52m           
 15 Chester, Sam              JR Miami (Ohio)            12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.05m  FOUL  12.24m           
 16 Adams, Jordan             FR Cedarville              11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m           
 17 Foster, Adam              FR Cedarville               9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.84m  FOUL  9.48m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin            SO Cincinnati              56.40m     185-00  10   
      51.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.40m
  2 Steinhauser, Kyle         SR Ashland                 51.79m     169-11   8   
      FOUL  51.79m  FOUL  FOUL  48.81m  FOUL
  3 Welch, Justin             JR Findlay                 51.48m     168-11   6   
      48.58m  47.89m  49.40m  FOUL  50.97m  51.48m
  4 Powell, Chris             SR Ashland                 50.80m     166-08   5   
      47.42m  FOUL  48.57m  48.38m  50.80m  48.72m
  5 Zahn, Jason               FR Ashland                 50.59m     166-00   4   
      FOUL  48.45m  50.59m  FOUL  47.17m  49.67m
  6 Jagers, Phillip           FR Akron                   49.76m     163-03   3   
      48.50m  45.15m  47.84m  FOUL  49.76m  49.50m
  7 Stein, Robert             SR Miami (Ohio)            49.18m     161-04   2   
      43.51m  46.76m  49.12m  FOUL  49.18m  FOUL
  8 Harris, James Clay        JR Ashland                 48.64m     159-07   1   
      45.80m  47.58m  46.66m  47.57m  48.59m  48.64m
  9 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 46.38m     152-02 
      45.06m  46.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.34m
 10 Coleman, Zubin            FR Miami (Ohio)            44.86m     147-02 
      44.49m  FOUL  44.86m          
 11 Guevara, Jaylen           SO Ohio Dominic            44.64m     146-05 
      38.88m  44.64m  44.44m           
 12 Vollet, Andrew            FR Miami (Ohio)            44.40m     145-08 
      42.59m  FOUL  44.40m          
 13 Jennings, Brian           FR Findlay                 43.02m     141-02 
      FOUL  43.02m  FOUL           
 14 Province, Josh            JR Cincinnati              42.62m     139-10 
      41.28m  42.62m  40.65m           
 15 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                   42.43m     139-02 
      39.45m  42.43m  42.34m           
 16 Shull, Zachary            SO Akron                   42.34m     138-11 
      41.37m  40.54m  42.34m           
 17 Blackwell, Devon          SR Notre Dame (            40.96m     134-04 
      37.83m  40.64m  40.96m           
 18 Bingham, DeVonne          FR Cincinnati              40.90m     134-02 
      38.90m  39.86m  40.90m           
 19 Nichols, Alex             FR Rio Grande              40.40m     132-06 
      FOUL  37.39m  40.40m           
 20 McCune, Alex              JR Akron                   40.10m     131-07 
      37.41m  40.10m  38.67m           
 21 Hensley, Tyler            JR Notre Dame (            39.18m     128-06 
      37.86m  39.18m  FOUL           
 22 Adams, Jordan             FR Cedarville              37.41m     122-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.41m           
 23 Chester, Sam              JR Miami (Ohio)            35.81m     117-06 
      35.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Foster, Adam              FR Cedarville              30.36m      99-07 
      28.48m  30.36m  29.62m           
 -- Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hancock, Robert           SO Shawnee Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Michaud, Beau             SR Cedarville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin             JR Findlay                 70.38m     230-11  10   
      59.98m  FOUL  FOUL  68.61m  69.10m  70.38m
  2 Taylor, Mack              JR Ashland                 57.30m     188-00   8   
      FOUL  56.20m  FOUL  FOUL  57.30m  53.13m
  3 Shull, Zachary            SO Akron                   55.76m     182-11   6   
      54.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.44m  55.76m
  4 Stein, Robert             SR Miami (Ohio)            55.07m     180-08   5   
      FOUL  54.81m  52.64m  54.88m  55.07m  FOUL
  5 Province, Josh            JR Cincinnati              54.96m     180-04   4   
      53.39m  FOUL  54.96m  53.81m  53.41m  53.41m
  6 Conklin, Jared            JR Ashland                 53.92m     176-11   3   
      FOUL  53.29m  FOUL  53.16m  53.92m  51.93m
  7 Harris, James Clay        JR Ashland                 53.76m     176-04   2   
      51.86m  53.76m  52.68m  53.05m  53.36m  53.41m
  8 Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                 51.18m     167-11   1   
      FOUL  51.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Blackwell, Devon          SR Notre Dame (            50.85m     166-10 
      48.10m  48.76m  49.18m  FOUL  50.85m  FOUL
 10 Mitman, Robert            SO Akron                   48.87m     160-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.87m           
 11 Green, Nick               JR Ohio Dominic            46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  44.60m  46.82m           
 12 Jagers, Phillip           FR Akron                   45.14m     148-01 
      45.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 45.00m     147-08 
      FOUL  45.00m  44.46m           
 14 Coleman, Zubin            FR Miami (Ohio)            42.11m     138-02 
      42.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Vollet, Andrew            FR Miami (Ohio)            40.65m     133-04 
      39.94m  40.65m  40.39m           
 16 Michaud, Beau             SR Cedarville              38.61m     126-08 
      38.06m  38.61m  FOUL           
 17 Guevara, Jaylen           SO Ohio Dominic            37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Bingham, DeVonne          FR Cincinnati              36.93m     121-02 
      35.73m  36.93m  34.52m           
 19 Singleton, Jordan         JR Ohio Dominic            35.03m     114-11 
      34.98m  35.03m  FOUL           
 20 Jennings, Brian           FR Findlay                 32.20m     105-08 
      FOUL  32.20m  FOUL           
 21 Foster, Adam              FR Cedarville              28.98m      95-01 
      28.87m  28.98m  FOUL           
 22 Adams, Jordan             FR Cedarville              25.26m      82-10 
      24.19m  25.26m  19.28m           
 -- Hensley, Tyler            JR Notre Dame (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Campbell, Bryn            FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lemon, Bryce              JR Akron                   61.09m     200-05  10   
      58.50m  59.52m  57.23m  61.09m       
  2 Dowdell, Bryan            SR Akron                   57.35m     188-02   8   
      FOUL  55.30m  53.80m  52.17m  57.23m  57.35m
  3 Yee, Tyler                JR Miami (Ohio)            53.53m     175-07   6   
      52.57m  PASS  53.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Kreim, Elliott            SR Ashland                 52.36m     171-09   5   
      51.23m  48.38m  FOUL  47.37m  52.36m  FOUL
  5 Krcal, Craig              SR Xavier (Ohio            51.46m     168-10   4   
      44.29m  43.91m  46.98m  50.63m  FOUL  51.46m
  6 Risser, Dillon            SR Cincinnati              48.86m     160-04   3   
      46.27m  48.14m  48.86m  FOUL  FOUL  47.42m
  7 Celestin, Taylor          SR Miami (Ohio)            47.53m     155-11   2   
      40.92m  45.52m  47.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Sensabaugh, Connor        JR Ohio Dominic            43.59m     143-00   1   
      43.56m  42.02m  38.08m  43.27m  42.37m  43.59m
  9 Sanchez, Jor-el           FR Cedarville              34.24m     112-04 
      33.70m  FOUL  34.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                  11.40  -0.1  2    774
  2 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                  11.46   1.6  1    761
  3 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    11.52   1.6  1    748
  4 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati               11.63  -0.1  2    725
  5 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                    11.78   1.6  1    695
  6 Lester, Jonathan          SR Tiffin                   11.96  -0.1  2    659
  7 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             11.99  -0.1  2    653
  8 Lawrence, Andrew          SO Rio Grande               12.07   1.6  1    637
  9 O'Leary, Elijah           FR Tiffin                   12.10   1.6  1    631
 10 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                  12.52  -0.1  2    552
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                  51.58   1    743
  2 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                  52.32   2    711
  3 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                    53.46   2    662
  4 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    53.65   2    654
  5 Lester, Jonathan          SR Tiffin                   54.55   2    617
  6 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati               55.06   1    596
  7 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                  56.99   1    521
  8 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             57.68   1    495
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                4:39.06     686
  2 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                  4:46.18     642
  3 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                4:47.25     635
  4 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                  4:50.38     616
  5 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                5:01.00     554
  6 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (           5:13.14     486
  7 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati             5:33.42     383
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    15.13   0.9  1    834
  2 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                  16.40   2.6  2    688
  3 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                    16.50   2.6  2    677
  4 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                  17.08   0.9  1    616
  5 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati               17.10   0.9  1    614
  6 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                  18.23   2.6  2    502
  7 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             25.61   2.6  2     44
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                    2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
       XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lester, Jonathan          SR Tiffin                   1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
       XO    P   XO   XO  XPP 
  3 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                  1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lawrence, Andrew          SO Rio Grande               1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati               1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 O'Leary, Elijah           FR Tiffin                   1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                  1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.58 1.61 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    4.25m   13-11.25    688
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
       XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                  3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                    3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
       XO   XO    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
       XO    P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                     NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                  6.66m   0.6  21-10.25    734
     6.66m(0.6) 6.55m(1.2) 6.43m(-1.4)            
  2 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati               6.56m   1.3  21-06.25    711
     6.46m(2.0) 6.56m(1.3) 6.49m(0.1)            
  3 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    6.50m   0.7  21-04.00    697
     6.50m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 6.47m(+0.0)            
  4 Lester, Jonathan          SR Tiffin                   6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25    637
     FOUL      6.23m(+0.0) 6.12m(1.1)            
  5 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                    6.07m  -1.9  19-11.00    602
     4.96m(1.1) 5.85m(0.1) 6.07m(-1.9)            
  6 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             5.94m  -1.4  19-06.00    574
     5.36m(1.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.94m(-1.4)            
  7 O'Leary, Elijah           FR Tiffin                   5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00    552
     FOUL      5.84m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  8 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                  5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50    550
     5.83m(+0.0) 5.64m(-0.2) 5.78m(1.0)            
  9 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                  5.71m   1.4  18-09.00    525
     5.71m(1.4) 5.64m(-0.6) 5.49m(+0.0)            
 10 Lawrence, Andrew          SO Rio Grande               5.40m   0.6  17-08.75    461
     5.40m(0.6) 5.13m(1.3) 5.27m(+0.0)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                   12.65m   41-06.00    646
      12.62m  12.65m  12.62m            
  2 Lester, Jonathan          SR Tiffin                  12.32m   40-05.00    626
      12.14m  12.32m  ND            
  3 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                   11.67m   38-03.50    586
      11.33m  11.67m  11.65m            
  4 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati              11.39m   37-04.50    569
      11.39m  11.29m  10.29m            
  5 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                 10.19m   33-05.25    497
      9.96m  9.75m  10.19m            
  6 Lawrence, Andrew          SO Rio Grande               9.99m   32-09.50    485
      9.89m  9.99m  FOUL            
  7 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                  9.83m   32-03.00    475
      9.53m  9.32m  9.83m            
  8 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                  9.38m   30-09.25    448
      9.38m  8.87m  9.07m            
  9 O'Leary, Elijah           FR Tiffin                   9.28m   30-05.50    443
      8.85m  8.98m  9.28m            
 10 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             8.74m   28-08.25    410
      7.62m  6.62m  8.74m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                   40.13m     131-08    667
      38.58m  37.05m  40.13m            
  2 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                   36.28m     119-00    589
      36.28m  27.82m  FOUL            
  3 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                 33.08m     108-06    525
      33.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                 31.70m     104-00    498
      31.70m  FOUL  30.58m            
  5 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati              31.53m     103-05    495
      26.66m  FOUL  31.53m            
  6 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (            23.90m      78-05    346
      21.29m  23.90m  21.54m            
  7 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                 19.23m      63-01    258
      FOUL  FOUL  19.23m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                   51.75m     169-09    615
      47.93m  51.75m  51.55m            
  2 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati              49.61m     162-09    583
      FOUL  49.04m  49.61m            
  3 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                   49.36m     161-11    579
      48.12m  49.36m  44.34m            
  4 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                 47.32m     155-03    549
      46.40m  44.06m  47.32m            
  5 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                 46.03m     151-00    530
      38.90m  43.30m  46.03m            
  6 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                 40.10m     131-07    444
      39.88m  40.10m  FOUL            
  7 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (            39.65m     130-01    437
      38.18m  39.65m  38.01m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                     6793  
  2 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                     6505  
  3 Green, Jacob              SO Ashland                   6181  
  4 Donthnier, Kyle           SO Cincinnati                5821  
  5 Smalley, Clay             FR Ashland                   5265  
  6 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                   5111  
  7 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (              4310  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Akron                      199        2) Cincinnati                109.50
    3) Miami (Ohio)                97        4) Ohio U.                    83   
    5) Bowling Green               67        6) Ashland                    56   
    7) Ohio State                  46        8) Dayton                     30.50
    9) Findlay                     29       10) Wright State               25   
   11) Cedarville                  15       12) Ohio Dominican             10   
   13) Xavier (Ohio)                6       14) Central State               4   
   15) Ursuline (Ohio)              2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Akron                      205        2) Cincinnati                138   
    3) Miami (Ohio)               129.50     4) Ashland                   103   
    5) Notre Dame (Ohio)           39        6) Ohio Dominican             30   
    7) Findlay                     25        8) Cedarville                 22   
    9) Ohio U.                     19       10) Tiffin                     17   
   11) Shawnee State               14       12) Xavier (Ohio)               9.50
   13) Central State                8       14) Rio Grande                  7   
   14) Dayton                       7       16) Wright State                4