Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/28/2014 07:51 PM
     2014 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior SC Championships - 2/28/2014 to 3/2/2014     
     2014 OH Senior SC Senior Championships, Sanction #: OH-14SC-78  /79TT     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 55.17    3/5/2010 Danielle T Jansen, MASON                     
 OH LSC OPEN: * 53.18        1980 Mary T. Meagher, CPM                         
        POOL: P 53.26   2/26/2010 Rachel Heim, Ohio                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens, Hannah E         18 Grtr Columbus-OH       56.53      55.66  
      26.19   29.47                                                
  2 Zilch, Betsy A            20 Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.21      56.27  
      26.53   29.74                                                
  3 Veri, Gabby M             20 Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.22      56.82  
      26.49   30.33                                                
  4 Witkiewicz, KayLee A      16 Ohio State SC-OH       57.99      56.85  
      26.73   30.12                                                
  5 Hart, Kendall M           17 Cinci Aquatic-OH       56.27      57.22  
      26.84   30.38                                                
  6 Nemeth, Stephanie J       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.81      57.28  
      26.90   30.38                                                
  7 Belli, Morgan S           18 Grtr Columbus-OH       57.13      57.62  
      26.95   30.67                                                
  8 Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.72      57.71  
      26.92   30.79                                                
  9 Gilmore, Claire E         16 Cinci Aquatic-OH       58.00      57.74  
      27.52   30.22                                                
B - Final
 10 Fields, Zhada L           16 Gtr Toledo-OH          58.06      57.05  
      26.96   30.09                                                
 11 Quesnel, Morgan C         18 Dublin-OH              58.82      57.76  
      26.75   31.01                                                
 12 Cummins, Anne Marie M     16 Westerville-OH         58.59      58.31  
      27.68   30.63                                                
 13 Hassel, Keira R           17 Cinci Aquatic-OH       58.29      58.36  
      27.49   30.87                                                
 14 High, Kelsey J            17 United Swim-OH         59.33      58.53  
      27.72   30.81                                                
 15 Trace, Betsy O            17 Upper Arlington-OH     59.00      58.66  
      27.62   31.04                                                
 16 Landstra, Devin P         15 Cinci Aquatic-OH       58.71      58.71  
      27.64   31.07                                                
 17 Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.99      58.77  
      27.24   31.53                                                
 18 Smith, Jenny J            17 Upper Arlington-OH     58.07      58.83  
      27.97   30.86                                                
C - Final
 19 Knapper, Becca A          16 Westerville-OH         59.51      58.42  
      26.94   31.48                                                
 20 VanDewerker, Jamie L      17 Kettering City-OH      59.74      58.84  
      27.76   31.08                                                
 21 Babinec, Anna E           18 Bowling Green  U-OH    59.58      58.86  
      27.36   31.50                                                
 22 Quallen, Jordie D         16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:00.14      59.62  
      27.88   31.74                                                
 23 Schmalenberger, Megan A   18 Ohio State SC-OH       59.49    1:00.05  
      27.88   32.17                                                
 24 Sparrow, Kat N            15 United Swim-OH       1:00.20    1:00.20  
      28.38   31.82                                                
 25 Rhodes, Mira A            15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:00.15    1:00.27  
      28.49   31.78                                                
 26 Valentine, Julia M        18 Worthington-OH       1:00.44    1:00.47  
      28.29   32.18                                                
 27 Dierker, Julie J          17 Upper Arlington-OH     59.75    1:00.73  
      28.07   32.66                                                
D - Final
 28 Dilz, Sarah E             16 Upper Arlington-OH   1:00.60    1:00.22  
      27.82   32.40                                                
 29 Marinelli, Gabriella      15 Mason-OH             1:01.02    1:00.80  
      28.10   32.70                                                
 30 Doll, Graci M             16 Cinci Marlins-OH     1:01.13    1:00.81  
      28.37   32.44                                                
 31 Dupre, Leah K             16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:00.54    1:00.94  
      29.03   31.91                                                
 32 Heldman, Madelyn E        15 Cinci Aquatic-OH     1:01.34    1:01.11  
      28.45   32.66                                                
 33 Walden, Elizabeth L       16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     1:01.85    1:01.28  
      28.76   32.52                                                
 34 Cummins, Maureen E        14 Westerville-OH       1:01.89    1:01.53  
      28.63   32.90                                                
 35 Stadler, Libby C          16 Westerville-OH       1:01.83    1:01.82  
      28.99   32.83                                                
 36 Wadding, Kendra A         15 Findlay-OH           1:01.18    1:01.90  
      28.33   33.57                                                
 
Event 102  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 48.63    3/4/2000 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 44.72        2010 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                          
        POOL: P 47.07   12/5/2009 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belanger, Mark R          19 Ohio State Univ-OH     48.42      47.88! 
      22.58   25.30                                                
  2 Lyon, Peter D             20 Ohio State Univ-OH     48.71      48.50! 
      22.83   25.67                                                
  3 Nymberg, Greg M           18 Cinci Aquatic-OH       50.82      49.89  
      23.48   26.41                                                
  4 Hodge, Cooper P           16 Cinci Aquatic-OH       50.06      49.96  
      23.30   26.66                                                
  5 Sobczak, Christian J      16 Gtr Toledo-OH          50.65      50.37  
      23.91   26.46                                                
  6 Whitaker, Gabriel L       17 Ohio State SC-OH       51.05      50.49  
      23.38   27.11                                                
  7 Jelen, Max C              19 Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.90      51.10  
      23.84   27.26                                                
  8 Crowder, Josh R           18 Miami Univ Aquat-OH    51.27      52.09  
      24.07   28.02                                                
  9 Higdon, Jared R           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.54      52.29  
      24.01   28.28                                                
B - Final
 10 DiSalle, Jack B           18 Gtr Toledo-OH          52.49      51.55  
      24.26   27.29                                                
 11 Caraballo, Edgar J        18 Miami Univ Aquat-OH    51.76      51.57  
      23.84   27.73                                                
 12 Brooks, Jon A             17 Westerville-OH         52.21      51.73  
      24.38   27.35                                                
 13 Higdon, Calvin E          17 Westerville-OH         51.75      51.91  
      24.51   27.40                                                
 14 Barone, Jack J            18 Gtr Toledo-OH          52.02      51.93  
      24.31   27.62                                                
 15 Downing, Chris J          23 Kettering City-OH      52.07      52.17  
      24.51   27.66                                                
 16 Kabelka, Franz F          17 Ohio State SC-OH       52.07      52.29  
      24.41   27.88                                                
 17 Jones, Dan M              19 Ohio State SC-OH       52.42      52.75  
      24.33   28.42                                                
 18 Boyle, Kevin M            18 Cinci Aquatic-OH       51.88      53.07  
      24.85   28.22                                                
C - Final
 19 Skoufalos, Panos          17 Mason-OH               52.64      51.97  
      24.35   27.62                                                
 20 McGraw, Reed R            16 United Swim-OH         52.65      52.25  
      24.33   27.92                                                
 21 Scott, Jack J             17 United Swim-OH         53.01      52.37  
      24.44   27.93                                                
 22 Huehnergarth, David D     19 Ohio State SC-OH       52.92      52.47  
      24.49   27.98                                                
 23 Saczawa, Jack S           15 Ohio State SC-OH       52.55      52.54  
      24.36   28.18                                                
 24 Horton, Grant W           17 United Swim-OH         53.14      52.60  
      24.99   27.61                                                
 25 Beam, Austin H            16 Ohio State SC-OH       53.17      53.24  
      25.01   28.23                                                
 26 Reardon, Colin J          16 Ohio State SC-OH       53.38      53.38  
      24.97   28.41                                                
 27 Penn, Max M               18 New Albany-OH          53.29      53.40  
      24.77   28.63                                                
D - Final
 28 Barnes, Carson D          15 New Albany-OH          53.62      52.74  
      24.48   28.26                                                
 29 Spruill, Austin J         16 Washington Twp-OH      53.70      53.62  
      24.89   28.73                                                
 30 Lawrence, Patrick J       16 Grtr Columbus-OH       54.43      54.03  
      25.13   28.90                                                
 31 Reverman, Will M          15 Cinci Marlins-OH       53.65      54.04  
      25.30   28.74                                                
 32 Vandiford, Chandler S     15 Dayton Raiders-OH      54.20      54.30  
      25.44   28.86                                                
 33 Dowling, Jack R           16 Cinci Aquatic-OH       54.05      54.47  
      26.00   28.47                                                
 34 Hamilton, Ian B           16 Ohio State SC-OH       54.76      54.69  
      25.66   29.03                                                
 35 Hopkins, Justin A         16 Findlay-OH             55.12      55.76  
      26.09   29.67                                                
 36 Keener, Myles R           16 Cinci Aquatic-OH       54.83      55.87  
      26.05   29.82                                                
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:50.25    3/4/2010 Griet Buehlens, OSSC                       
 OH LSC OPEN: * 4:39.71        2011 Giet Buelens, OSSC                         
        POOL: P 4:44.23   2/25/2010 Jacy Dyer, Toledo                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fields, Zhada L           16 Gtr Toledo-OH        4:57.59    4:52.93  
      27.00   29.78   29.67   30.12   29.58   30.33   29.66   29.53
      29.07   28.19                                                
  2 Gilmore, Claire E         16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     4:57.67    4:54.91  
      27.12   29.20   29.96   30.44   29.83   29.84   29.72   29.53
      29.50   29.77                                                
  3 Sehmann, Emmy E           16 Bowling Green S-OH   5:05.28    4:55.88  
      27.23   29.91   29.96   30.27   30.24   29.94   29.98   30.06
      29.21   29.08                                                
  4 Mitchell, Whitney M       21 Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:59.20    4:58.52  
      26.98   29.73   29.96   30.11   30.15   30.24   30.11   30.21
      30.44   30.59                                                
  5 Blodgett, Katie E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:59.41    5:00.81  
      27.40   29.96   30.24   30.14   30.15   30.09   30.49   30.86
      30.96   30.52                                                
  6 Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:03.17    5:01.69  
      27.06   29.58   29.93   30.41   30.73   30.71   30.91   31.06
      30.86   30.44                                                
  7 Campbell, Julia M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:04.71    5:02.06  
      27.14   29.76   30.18   30.57   31.08   30.76   30.88   31.10
      30.73   29.86                                                
  8 Stone, Abby T             17 New Albany-OH        5:02.70    5:05.69  
      26.91   30.00   30.12   30.67   30.84   30.79   31.59   31.84
      32.03   30.90                                                
  9 Favia, Cristina N         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:05.22    5:07.91  
      27.67   29.71   30.60   30.89   31.17   31.26   31.56   31.75
      31.92   31.38                                                
B - Final
 10 Politi, Rachel E          16 Ohio State SC-OH     5:06.33    5:02.17  
      26.82   30.37   30.38   30.58   30.61   31.00   30.95   30.55
      30.92   29.99                                                
 11 Van Fossen, Grace E       17 Upper Arlington-OH   5:08.49    5:02.18  
      27.28   30.03   30.69   31.13   30.33   30.72   30.97   30.41
      30.71   29.91                                                
 12 Grote, Josie R            15 Cinci Marlins-OH     5:06.50    5:03.53  
      26.89   30.17   30.74   30.37   30.86   30.68   31.38   31.34
      30.90   30.20                                                
 13 Craig, Emma C             20 Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:08.42    5:05.21  
      27.69   29.85   30.45   30.65   30.99   30.69   31.29   31.21
      31.65   30.74                                                
 14 Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:11.89    5:09.09  
      27.40   30.11   30.91   31.21   31.05   31.20   31.00   32.12
      32.72   31.37                                                
 15 Knapper, Becca A          16 Westerville-OH       5:13.73    5:09.11  
      28.56   31.69   32.11   31.47   31.70   31.44   31.77   30.96
      30.05   29.36                                                
 16 Hardewig, Lexie C         16 Kingfish-OH          5:12.71    5:09.30  
      28.55   30.90   31.16   31.01   31.15   31.54   31.51   31.85
      31.58   30.05                                                
 17 Moran, Julia E            15 Sea Wolves-OH        5:13.70    5:11.93  
      27.96   30.41   30.87   31.20   31.16   31.69   31.76   31.94
      32.62   32.32                                                
 18 Albion, Hannah R          19 Bowling Green  U-OH  5:11.62    5:14.29  
      28.62   30.60   31.60   31.86   31.92   32.30   32.06   32.07
      31.89   31.37                                                
C - Final
 19 Wilson, Abby M            17 Grtr Columbus-OH     5:14.85    5:07.43  
      27.53   30.53   31.00   31.40   31.40   31.55   31.30   31.36
      31.16   30.20                                                
 20 Nebraska, Ellie E         16 Ohio State SC-OH     5:14.34    5:08.72  
      27.69   30.37   31.35   31.41   31.53   31.53   31.95   31.48
      31.33   30.08                                                
 21 Randall, Kate J           17 Cinci Aquatic-OH     5:19.31    5:11.01  
      28.70   30.98   31.08   31.19   31.04   31.46   31.82   31.93
      31.91   30.90                                                
 22 Ferrara, Kendyl A         15 Kingfish-OH          5:15.57    5:13.76  
      28.46   30.59   31.32   31.92   32.33   32.39   32.33   32.33
      32.05   30.04                                                
 23 Gaburo, Katie K           17 Cinci Aquatic-OH     5:16.71    5:13.77  
      27.76   31.02   31.81   31.99   32.42   32.37   32.78   32.26
      31.73   29.63                                                
 24 Miller, Shelby R          15 Kingfish-OH          5:18.67    5:17.38  
      29.76   31.92   32.29   32.01   31.83   31.83   31.83   31.91
      32.27   31.73                                                
 25 Hedden, Alexandra S       17 Upper Arlington-OH   5:17.09    5:19.03  
      27.19   30.43   31.70   32.42   33.07   33.89   32.11   33.97
      32.56   31.69                                                
 26 Curtin, Samantha M        17 Delaware-OH          5:16.02    5:20.17  
      28.36   31.51   32.70   32.06   32.25   32.58   33.33   32.95
      32.84   31.59                                                
 27 Williams, Elizabeth V     18 Kingfish-OH          5:19.16    5:21.44  
      29.19   31.68   32.74   32.79   32.53   32.42   32.64   32.77
      32.62   32.06                                                
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:28.95    3/1/2013 Alex A Osterhage, UN-OH                    
 OH LSC OPEN: * 4:20.20        2009 John Koehler, DR                           
        POOL: P 4:23.61   12/6/2008 Marcin T Unold, Oakland                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Long, Joey M              19 Ohio State Univ-OH   4:28.97    4:25.83! 
      24.36   26.58   26.72   26.99   26.99   27.63   27.85   27.04
      26.53   25.14                                                
  2 Fry, Charlie T            19 Ohio State Univ-OH   4:34.07    4:28.96  
      24.45   26.78   27.02   27.00   26.67   27.42   27.72   27.89
      27.35   26.66                                                
  3 Osterhage, Alex A         20 Ohio State Univ-OH   4:29.10    4:29.64  
      24.56   26.69   26.84   27.10   27.03   27.32   27.43   27.72
      27.69   27.26                                                
  4 McNamara, Bryan R         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:34.81    4:32.89  
      24.96   26.81   27.49   27.60   27.69   27.75   27.90   27.87
      27.85   26.97                                                
  5 Callahan, Keeler S        19 Ohio State Univ-OH   4:39.41    4:34.02  
      24.86   27.03   27.32   27.80   27.68   27.83   28.00   28.31
      27.59   27.60                                                
  6 Moen, Matt R              19 Ohio State Univ-OH   4:37.10    4:34.99  
      24.67   26.78   27.25   27.71   27.78   27.88   28.27   28.40
      28.20   28.05                                                
  7 Monahan, Sean P           21 Ohio State Univ-OH   4:34.31    4:36.70  
      25.06   26.92   27.43   27.70   27.88   28.11   28.29   28.42
      29.15   27.74                                                
  8 Hendricks, Jack B         19 Ohio State Univ-OH   4:42.60    4:38.45  
      24.85   27.41   27.93   28.08   28.41   28.38   28.43   28.60
      28.70   27.66                                                
  9 Butkovich, Patrick F      15 Kingfish-OH          4:41.82    4:39.65  
      26.05   28.05   28.70   28.41   28.26   28.38   28.02   28.07
      28.10   27.61                                                
B - Final
 10 Thatcher, Joel W          16 Mason-OH             4:43.90    4:39.70  
      25.01   27.45   28.06   28.66   28.78   28.86   28.57   28.83
      28.16   27.32                                                
 11 Grebert, Liam A           16 Kingfish-OH          4:45.58    4:39.82  
      25.56   27.54   28.24   28.48   28.78   28.64   28.46   28.57
      28.34   27.21                                                
 12 Weaver, Ben D             17 Dublin-OH            4:45.73    4:43.28  
      25.57   27.85   27.84   28.74   29.16   28.94   29.48   28.74
      28.33   28.63                                                
 13 Orlov, Feodor V           17 Dublin-OH            4:49.70    4:44.35  
      25.74   27.53   27.76   28.98   29.19   29.44   29.60   29.60
      29.10   27.41                                                
 14 Moran, Liam J             17 Sea Wolves-OH        4:44.15    4:45.29  
      26.50   28.84   28.31   28.24   28.57   28.78   28.42   29.41
      29.96   28.26                                                
 15 Scott, Jack J             17 United Swim-OH       4:48.54    4:46.84  
      25.35   28.01   28.55   29.01   29.20   28.95   29.56   29.69
      29.68   28.84                                                
 16 Sparks, Michael B         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:50.13    4:48.40  
      25.89   28.52   29.23   29.65   29.77   29.56   29.57   29.15
      29.04   28.02                                                
 17 Mickelson, Gavin J        16 United Swim-OH       4:51.04    4:52.76  
      25.70   28.14   28.85   29.50   29.69   30.02   30.51   30.52
      30.23   29.60                                                
 18 Caraballo, Edgar J        18 Miami Univ Aquat-OH  4:51.86    4:57.60  
      27.05   29.71   30.06   29.92   30.11   30.26   30.39   30.27
      30.46   29.37                                                
C - Final
 19 Kibbe, Andrew T           15 Upper Arlington-OH   4:53.02    4:46.56  
      25.90   28.83   28.80   28.41   29.23   29.06   29.29   29.07
      29.22   28.75                                                
 20 Mantkowski, Jack A        17 Cinci Aquatic-OH     4:52.76    4:52.20  
      25.61   29.04   29.59   30.03   30.14   29.79   29.84   30.23
      30.01   27.92                                                
 21 Brooks, Jacob R           15 Washington Twp-OH    4:54.99    4:52.42  
      26.31   29.10   29.63   29.95   30.22   29.86   29.96   30.16
      29.46   27.77                                                
 22 Leibson, Charles D        15 Cinci Aquatic-OH     4:52.85    4:53.47  
      26.44   28.90   29.49   29.93   29.93   29.26   29.96   30.45
      30.18   28.93                                                
 23 Giesman, Grayton L        17 Worthington-OH       4:58.67    4:54.82  
      26.60   29.91   30.60   29.82   30.39   30.18   30.16   29.83
      29.22   28.11                                                
 24 Keener, Cooper T          16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     4:58.02    4:56.45  
      26.48   29.55   30.10   30.11   29.98   30.13   30.19   30.19
      30.43   29.29                                                
 25 Miles, Corey J            17 Upper Arlington-OH   5:00.14    4:56.78  
      26.84   30.13   29.93   30.58   30.98   30.31   30.87   29.84
      28.86   28.44                                                
 26 Price, David L            15 Gtr Toledo-OH        4:55.32    5:00.24  
      26.57   29.39   30.13   30.17   30.53   30.79   30.81   30.92
      30.80   30.13                                                
 27 Mamo, Nebyat M            16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:59.71    5:03.01  
      26.55   29.70   30.50   30.65   30.84   30.99   31.14   31.51
      30.88   30.25                                                
 
Event 105  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 23.24    3/6/2009 Danielle Jansen, RAYS                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 22.35        2010 Danielle Jansen, RAYS                        
        POOL: P 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gssllgher, Ball State                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sehmann, Emmy E           16 Bowling Green S-OH     24.04      23.40  
  2 Marsteller, Alisabeth A   18 Mason-OH               23.29      23.44  
  3 Long, Gracie              17 Upper Arlington-OH     23.53      23.45  
  4 Fields, Zhada L           16 Gtr Toledo-OH          23.82      23.47  
  5 Ahlers, Sadie A           18 Bowling Green  U-OH    23.91      23.65  
  6 Landstra, Devin P         15 Cinci Aquatic-OH       24.16      23.91  
  7 Babinec, Anna E           18 Bowling Green  U-OH    24.01      23.94  
  8 Drerup, Elizabeth L       16 Cinci Aquatic-OH       24.17      24.32  
  9 Veri, Gabby M             20 Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.20      24.34  
B - Final
 10 Nemeth, Stephanie J       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.34      24.24  
 11 Gilmore, Claire E         16 Cinci Aquatic-OH       24.22      24.32  
 12 Van Fossen, Grace E       17 Upper Arlington-OH     24.38      24.41  
 13 Barrus, Jenna N           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.42      24.50  
 14 Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.71      24.61  
 15 Quesnel, Morgan C         18 Dublin-OH              24.69      24.65  
 16 Marinelli, Gabriella      15 Mason-OH               24.54      24.83  
 17 Schmalenberger, Megan A   18 Ohio State SC-OH       24.62      24.94  
 18 Schuttinger, Alex L       18 Ohio State SC-OH       24.54      25.02  
C - Final
 19 Hart, Kendall M           17 Cinci Aquatic-OH       24.88      24.78  
 20 Berend, Taylor A          17 New Albany-OH          24.86      24.87  
 21 Laios, Rina G             15 Unattached-OH          24.83      24.95  
 22 Gaburo, Katie K           17 Cinci Aquatic-OH       24.94      24.98  
 23 Jenny, Amanda K           17 New Albany-OH          24.86      25.04  
 24 Poling, Erika T           17 Ohio State SC-OH       24.85      25.11  
 25 Fike, Quinn Q             15 New Albany-OH          24.74      25.18  
 26 Wu, Priscilla J           15 Cinci Marlins-OH       24.86      25.44  
D - Final
 28 Moreno, Annie K           15 Cinci Marlins-OH       25.43      25.04  
 28 Morris, Erica I           15 Cinci Marlins-OH       25.00      25.04  
 30 Cummins, Anne Marie M     16 Westerville-OH         25.02      25.10  
 31 Herich, Mikayla D         15 Clippers-OH            24.98      25.12  
 32 Neff, Olivia T            15 Grtr Columbus-OH       25.29      25.14  
 33 Walden, Elizabeth L       16 Cinci Aquatic-OH       24.99      25.22  
 34 Zawadzki, Emily M         16 Ohio State SC-OH       25.19      25.26  
 35 Kone', Anya K             16 Grtr Columbus-OH       25.53      25.39  
 36 Cummins, Maureen E        14 Westerville-OH         25.47      25.45  
C - Final
 -- Knapper, Becca A          16 Westerville-OH         24.80         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 106  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 20.23    3/3/2011 Joshua Fleagle, UNAT                         
 OH LSC OPEN: * 19.23        2010 Austin Staab, WAC                            
        POOL: P 19.38   12/5/2008 Josh J Schneider, U Cincinnati               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Disalle, Dan J            20 Ohio State Univ-OH     20.90      20.76  
  2 Wolfe, Gunnar E           20 Ohio State Univ-OH     20.99      20.83  
  3 Belanger, Mark R          19 Ohio State Univ-OH     20.92      20.84  
  4 Decker, Sam J             20 Ohio State Univ-OH     20.99      20.88  
  5 Strauss, Jack W           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH        20.90      20.92  
  6 Hutchinson, Alex E        20 Ohio State Univ-OH     20.95      21.11  
  7 Olson, Will E             22 Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.23      21.12  
  8 Rosen, Alex J             18 Ohio State Univ-OH     21.34      21.18  
  9 Skoufalos, Panos          17 Mason-OH               21.31      21.26  
B - Final
 10 Miller, Mason A           16 Ohio State SC-OH       21.56      20.92  
 11 Whitaker, Gabriel L       17 Ohio State SC-OH       21.45      21.01  
 12 Barone, Jack J            18 Gtr Toledo-OH          21.60      21.57  
 13 Pohlmann, Henrik M        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      21.71      21.58  
 14 Sobczak, Christian J      16 Gtr Toledo-OH          21.57      21.64  
 15 Cashman, Connor J         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.78      21.66  
 16 Nixon, Josh A             18 Westerville-OH         21.71      21.84  
 17 Gordon, Ben E             16 Gtr Toledo-OH          21.64      21.89  
 18 Horton, Grant W           17 United Swim-OH         21.64      21.96  
C - Final
 19 Wolfe, Trenton T          18 Unattached-OH          21.94      21.40  
 20 Nymberg, Greg M           18 Cinci Aquatic-OH       21.95      21.60  
 21 Norris, Tyler A           17 Westerville-OH         22.19      21.92  
 22 Noe, Nick A               17 New Albany-OH          22.05      22.03  
 23 Ward, Nick P              16 Ohio State SC-OH       22.21      22.07  
 24 Higdon, Calvin E          17 Westerville-OH         22.12      22.09  
 25 Hamilton, Ian B           16 Ohio State SC-OH       22.22      22.20  
 26 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      17 New Albany-OH          22.12      22.36  
 27 Boyle, Kevin M            18 Cinci Aquatic-OH       22.18      22.52  
D - Final
 28 Hove, Justin C            16 Mason-OH               22.32      22.06  
 29 Serafy, Keith B           16 Ohio State SC-OH       22.51      22.13  
 30 McGraw, Reed R            16 United Swim-OH         22.37      22.16  
 31 Bailey, Preston J         16 Mason-OH               22.26      22.29  
 32 Reardon, Colin J          16 Ohio State SC-OH       22.50      22.42  
 33 Stocker, Tucker J         16 Findlay-OH             22.45      22.58  
 34 Schofield, Logan J        15 Gtr Toledo-OH          22.74      22.75  
 35 Leggett, Bailey G         16 Gtr Toledo-OH          23.11      23.03  
 36 Spichiger, Timmy A        16 Grtr Columbus-OH       23.05      23.17  
 
Event 107  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 2:02.17    3/2/2000 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:58.76        2001 Tami Ranson, CM                            
        POOL: P 1:58.76   2/16/2001 Tami Ransom, Ursiline                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsteller, Alisabeth A   18 Mason-OH             2:01.86    2:00.52! 
      26.45   30.63   35.67   27.77                                
  2 Long, Gracie              17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:03.04    2:02.87  
      28.12   30.53   36.48   27.74                                
  3 Filby, Kristin M          19 Bowling Green  U-OH  2:05.28    2:03.82  
      27.58   33.14   33.86   29.24                                
  4 Mongenas, Claire E        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.87    2:04.15  
      27.60   31.68   35.11   29.76                                
  5 Smith, Jenny J            17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:06.14    2:04.71  
      27.63   31.36   37.24   28.48                                
  6 Stevens, Hannah E         18 Grtr Columbus-OH     2:06.93    2:05.58  
      27.07   30.56   39.20   28.75                                
  7 Zilch, Betsy A            20 Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.40    2:07.17  
      27.35   31.51   39.09   29.22                                
  8 Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.13    2:07.18  
      27.55   31.44   37.37   30.82                                
  9 Nemeth, Stephanie J       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.45    2:08.31  
      27.39   32.09   39.76   29.07                                
B - Final
 10 Sehmann, Emmy E           16 Bowling Green S-OH   2:11.08    2:07.14  
      28.00   31.73   39.63   27.78                                
 11 Grote, Josie R            15 Cinci Marlins-OH     2:09.46    2:07.59  
      28.76   32.91   36.79   29.13                                
 12 Politi, Rachel E          16 Ohio State SC-OH     2:09.14    2:07.71  
      26.86   32.31   38.66   29.88                                
 13 Hart, Kendall M           17 Cinci Aquatic-OH     2:12.62    2:11.12  
      27.40   32.45   40.25   31.02                                
 14 Nebraska, Ellie E         16 Ohio State SC-OH     2:13.01    2:11.20  
      28.50   32.57   39.89   30.24                                
 15 Berend, Taylor A          17 New Albany-OH        2:13.02    2:11.48  
      28.61   34.38   38.23   30.26                                
 16 Redden, Katherine E       16 Kingfish-OH          2:12.00    2:12.46  
      28.96   34.20   38.67   30.63                                
 17 Wiet, Abby M              17 Ohio State SC-OH     2:11.45    2:12.82  
      28.55   33.48   39.96   30.83                                
 18 Stimson, Grace E          16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     2:13.02    2:17.30  
      28.99   34.73   40.94   32.64                                
C - Final
 19 Martin, Sidney T          17 Grtr Columbus-OH     2:15.58    2:11.94  
      29.75   34.82   37.79   29.58                                
 20 Zawadzki, Emily M         16 Ohio State SC-OH     2:15.13    2:12.26  
      27.73   32.65   41.55   30.33                                
 21 Wilson, Abby M            17 Grtr Columbus-OH     2:13.63    2:12.72  
      28.11   33.34   40.38   30.89                                
 22 Quesnel, Morgan C         18 Dublin-OH            2:13.53    2:12.82  
      27.87   35.04   40.69   29.22                                
 23 Wilson, Meghan E          18 Upper Arlington-OH   2:13.03    2:12.97  
      29.43   34.38   38.02   31.14                                
 24 Witkiewicz, KayLee A      16 Ohio State SC-OH     2:16.16    2:13.16  
      27.52   31.93   42.11   31.60                                
 25 Dilz, Sarah E             16 Upper Arlington-OH   2:14.91    2:13.69  
      28.80   34.48   39.51   30.90                                
 26 Braun, Bailee C           16 United Swim-OH       2:15.66    2:15.27  
      28.82   35.65   38.40   32.40                                
 27 Hassel, Keira R           17 Cinci Aquatic-OH     2:14.33    2:15.85  
      28.46   35.86   39.90   31.63                                
D - Final
 28 Clinger, Hannah E         15 Findlay-OH           2:17.22    2:13.62  
      29.36   34.96   38.08   31.22                                
 29 Rhodes, Mira A            15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:16.81    2:13.69  
      28.91   33.37   41.15   30.26                                
 30 Long, Emily L             15 Upper Arlington-OH   2:17.08    2:14.55  
      29.60   34.94   39.42   30.59                                
 31 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:17.60    2:14.56  
      29.07   36.45   38.24   30.80                                
 32 Laios, Rina G             15 Unattached-OH        2:16.44    2:14.79  
      28.47   34.89   40.50   30.93                                
 33 Lucas, Anna L             16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     2:16.49    2:17.58  
      29.36   35.51   40.71   32.00                                
 34 Grzeszczak, Alex C        16 Gtr Toledo-OH        2:17.24    2:18.95  
      30.13   35.73   41.22   31.87                                
 34 Cullen, Grace L           15 Upper Arlington-OH   2:17.90    2:18.95  
      30.43   37.31   39.52   31.69                                
 36 Burnard, Meghan L         16 Bowling Green S-OH   2:19.33    2:22.99  
      29.84   37.55   43.02   32.58                                
 
Event 108  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:49.41    3/3/2000 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:44.70        2010 Austin Staab, WAC                          
        POOL: P 1:48.27     12/1998 Honza Vitazka, Cincinnati                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Depietro, Chris J         20 Ohio State Univ-OH   1:56.51    1:48.17P 
      24.05   27.20   31.16   25.76                                
  2 Hodge, Cooper P           16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     1:52.31    1:49.21! 
      24.08   27.17   30.97   26.99                                
  3 Morgan, David J           20 Ohio State Univ-OH   1:55.77    1:50.04  
      24.03   28.09   31.70   26.22                                
  4 Pohlmann, Henrik M        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:53.76    1:52.35  
      24.30   27.77   33.23   27.05                                
  5 Trace, Thomas E           17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:54.95    1:52.85  
      25.39   27.60   33.99   25.87                                
  6 Mitrovic, Ivan            19 Ohio State Univ-OH   1:54.36    1:54.47  
      24.55   28.86   33.42   27.64                                
  7 Brooks, Jon A             17 Westerville-OH       1:55.97    1:55.89  
      24.47   29.91   33.58   27.93                                
  8 Hove, Justin C            16 Mason-OH             1:57.34    1:56.64  
      25.09   29.83   34.91   26.81                                
  9 Caraballo, Jesus          17 Miami Univ Aquat-OH  1:56.97    1:58.00  
      25.07   29.06   35.77   28.10                                
B - Final
 10 Kline, Mike E             22 Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.59    1:55.48  
      25.30   27.34   35.36   27.48                                
 11 Kabelka, Franz F          17 Ohio State SC-OH     1:58.51    1:57.37  
      25.31   29.99   35.40   26.67                                
 12 Penn, Max M               18 New Albany-OH        1:58.94    1:57.51  
      25.42   28.53   34.88   28.68                                
 13 McNamara, Bryan R         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:00.07    1:57.85  
      25.45   31.23   33.99   27.18                                
 14 Spichiger, Timmy A        16 Grtr Columbus-OH     1:57.71    1:58.28  
      26.55   29.47   35.03   27.23                                
 15 Scott, Jack J             17 United Swim-OH       1:59.14    1:58.32  
      25.28   31.53   34.46   27.05                                
 16 Vandiford, Chandler S     15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:58.81    1:58.35  
      25.90   29.60   35.40   27.45                                
 17 Whitaker, Gabriel L       17 Ohio State SC-OH     1:59.85    2:00.78  
      24.27   29.84   38.82   27.85                                
 18 Hopkins, Justin A         16 Findlay-OH           1:59.47    2:01.47  
      26.26   30.95   36.02   28.24                                
C - Final
 19 Higdon, Jared R           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:00.33    1:58.04  
      24.85   29.13   36.13   27.93                                
 20 Horton, Grant W           17 United Swim-OH       2:00.39    1:59.98  
      25.59   32.95   35.96   25.48                                
 21 Orlov, Feodor V           17 Dublin-OH            2:00.96    2:00.45  
      26.46   30.68   35.94   27.37                                
 22 Moran, Liam J             17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:00.11    2:00.69  
      26.21   29.06   38.43   26.99                                
 23 Lawrence, Patrick J       16 Grtr Columbus-OH     2:00.42    2:00.77  
      25.85   31.79   35.00   28.13                                
 24 Boyle, Kevin M            18 Cinci Aquatic-OH     2:00.52    2:00.83  
      25.66   30.29   37.65   27.23                                
 25 Norris, Tyler A           17 Westerville-OH       2:02.39    2:01.22  
      25.56   31.02   38.13   26.51                                
 26 Jelen, Max C              19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:02.16    2:01.25  
      24.69   29.48   37.42   29.66                                
 27 Dowling, Jack R           16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     2:01.81    2:02.06  
      26.03   31.16   37.14   27.73                                
D - Final
 28 Keener, Myles R           16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     2:02.78    2:01.63  
      26.51   31.26   35.56   28.30                                
 29 Serafy, Keith B           16 Ohio State SC-OH     2:02.97    2:02.18  
      25.68   30.94   36.78   28.78                                
 30 Mathews, Jason S          15 Ohio State SC-OH     2:03.80    2:02.43  
      26.58   32.45   34.98   28.42                                
 31 Spruill, Austin J         16 Washington Twp-OH    2:03.68    2:03.06  
      25.06   31.28   38.56   28.16                                
 32 Kibbe, Andrew T           15 Upper Arlington-OH   2:03.93    2:03.57  
      26.69   31.51   37.80   27.57                                
 33 Schofield, Logan J        15 Gtr Toledo-OH        2:04.15    2:03.80  
      26.60   30.52   38.55   28.13                                
 34 Sparks, Michael B         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.19    2:04.10  
      26.95   33.07   35.71   28.37                                
 35 Grebert, Liam A           16 Kingfish-OH          2:03.55    2:04.82  
      27.78   31.75   36.82   28.47                                
 36 Keener, Cooper T          16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     2:04.11    2:05.91  
      27.25   30.60   38.52   29.54                                
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:02.47    3/1/2013 Kayla M Scott, Miami(Ohio)                 
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:01.89        2009 Ashley Specht, GCSTO                       
        POOL: P 1:00.62   2/26/2010 Kelsey Vehr, Miami                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Filby, Kristin M          19 Bowling Green  U-OH  1:02.51    1:02.17! 
      29.49   32.68                                                
  2 Mongenas, Claire E        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.15    1:03.18  
      30.26   32.92                                                
  3 Long, Gracie              17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:06.73    1:04.98  
      31.24   33.74                                                
  4 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:04.45    1:05.29  
      31.00   34.29                                                
  5 Stone, Abby T             17 New Albany-OH        1:06.44    1:06.98  
      31.37   35.61                                                
  6 Herich, Mikayla D         15 Clippers-OH          1:06.17    1:07.11  
      31.16   35.95                                                
  7 Dupre, Leah K             16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:07.78    1:07.31  
      32.13   35.18                                                
  8 Berend, Taylor A          17 New Albany-OH        1:07.34    1:07.46  
      30.77   36.69                                                
  9 Helfrich, Mary Katie K    22 Delaware-OH          1:07.38    1:07.80  
      31.66   36.14                                                
B - Final
 10 Valentine, Julia M        18 Worthington-OH       1:07.81    1:07.19  
      31.49   35.70                                                
 11 Haidet, Alyssa N          15 Westerville-OH       1:07.95    1:07.31  
      32.29   35.02                                                
 12 Barrus, Jenna N           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:09.01    1:07.52  
      31.78   35.74                                                
 13 Grote, Josie R            15 Cinci Marlins-OH     1:08.22    1:07.65  
      32.80   34.85                                                
 14 Horan, Carrie E           16 Ohio State SC-OH     1:08.19    1:07.84  
      31.92   35.92                                                
 15 Paul, Kelsey M            17 Kettering City-OH    1:08.35    1:09.30  
      32.91   36.39                                                
 16 Shugarman, Alyssa M       15 Cinci Marlins-OH     1:08.25    1:09.92  
      32.80   37.12                                                
 17 Moran, Julia E            15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:08.85    1:10.22  
      33.20   37.02                                                
C - Final
 19 VanDewerker, Jamie L      17 Kettering City-OH    1:09.52    1:09.17  
      32.75   36.42                                                
 20 Hedden, Alexandra S       17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:09.67    1:09.33  
      32.86   36.47                                                
 21 Monnin, Liz M             15 Mason-OH             1:09.34    1:09.56  
      32.43   37.13                                                
 21 Kipp, Noelle M            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:09.90    1:09.56  
      32.55   37.01                                                
 23 Wachtel, Jackie K         17 Ohio State SC-OH     1:09.37    1:09.67  
      33.03   36.64                                                
 24 Clinger, Hannah E         15 Findlay-OH           1:09.86    1:09.78  
      33.15   36.63                                                
 25 Stimson, Grace E          16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     1:10.07    1:10.07  
      33.22   36.85                                                
 26 Braun, Bailee C           16 United Swim-OH       1:10.11    1:10.47  
      33.14   37.33                                                
 27 Margello, Alicia G        16 Ohio State SC-OH     1:09.49    1:10.52  
      32.69   37.83                                                
D - Final
 28 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:10.54    1:09.12  
      32.83   36.29                                                
 29 Cullen, Grace L           15 Upper Arlington-OH   1:10.46    1:09.71  
      33.24   36.47                                                
 30 Froebel, Kaylyn A         15 United Swim-OH       1:10.46    1:09.88  
      32.50   37.38                                                
 31 Morgan, Nina B            15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:10.97    1:10.48  
      32.92   37.56                                                
 32 Wu, Priscilla J           15 Cinci Marlins-OH     1:10.44    1:10.58  
      32.90   37.68                                                
 33 Lennox, Charlotte S       16 New Albany-OH        1:11.35    1:10.71  
      33.25   37.46                                                
 34 Marinelli, Gabriella      15 Mason-OH             1:10.64    1:11.50  
      33.12   38.38                                                
 35 Campbell, Sarah K         15 Westerville-OH       1:11.41    1:12.00  
      33.71   38.29                                                
 36 Neff, Olivia T            15 Grtr Columbus-OH     1:11.53    1:12.25  
      33.23   39.02                                                
B - Final
 -- Wadding, Kendra A         15 Findlay-OH           1:09.18         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
      32.52   37.70                                                
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 54.05    3/1/2013 Niklas * Hedegaard, OSSC -OH                 
 OH LSC OPEN: * 54.05        2013 Niklos Hedegaard, OSSC                       
        POOL: P 54.03        2007 Jacob Dubies, Cleveland                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trebilcock, Gavin C       21 Ohio State Univ-OH     57.57      55.69  
      26.12   29.57                                                
  2 Hutchinson, Alex E        20 Ohio State Univ-OH     55.78      55.96  
      26.40   29.56                                                
  3 Zucca, John B             21 Ohio State Univ-OH     56.28      56.10  
      26.00   30.10                                                
  4 Olson, Will E             22 Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.13      56.90  
      26.95   29.95                                                
  5 Cook, Hunter P            18 Ohio State SC-OH       59.60      59.01  
      27.44   31.57                                                
  6 Mathews, Jason S          15 Ohio State SC-OH       59.03      59.13  
      28.02   31.11                                                
  7 Moen, Matt R              19 Ohio State Univ-OH     58.38      59.63  
      28.33   31.30                                                
  8 Sobczak, Christian J      16 Gtr Toledo-OH          59.36    1:00.05  
      28.23   31.82                                                
  9 Newman, Ryan E            18 Miami Univ Aquat-OH    59.32    1:01.09  
      27.45   33.64                                                
B - Final
 10 Brackenbury, Noah P       18 Cinci Aquatic-OH       59.60      59.77  
      27.80   31.97                                                
 11 Brooks, Jon A             17 Westerville-OH       1:00.29      59.83  
      28.71   31.12                                                
 12 DiSalle, Jack B           18 Gtr Toledo-OH        1:00.77    1:00.18  
      28.05   32.13                                                
 13 Crowder, Josh R           18 Miami Univ Aquat-OH  1:00.76    1:00.19  
      28.08   32.11                                                
 14 Trace, Thomas E           17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:01.48    1:00.50  
      28.50   32.00                                                
 15 Beam, Austin H            16 Ohio State SC-OH     1:00.78    1:00.61  
      28.52   32.09                                                
 16 Quarin, Steven M          18 Washington Twp-OH    1:00.80    1:01.00  
      28.54   32.46                                                
 17 Siens, Clay F             18 Westerville-OH       1:01.88    1:01.29  
      28.32   32.97                                                
 18 Vandiford, Chandler S     15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:02.26    1:02.34  
      28.85   33.49                                                
C - Final
 19 Lefever, Chandler S       17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:03.13    1:01.64  
      28.86   32.78                                                
 20 Braun, Charlie C          18 Cinci Aquatic-OH     1:03.06    1:01.96  
      28.68   33.28                                                
 21 Monger, Trevor A          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:02.79    1:02.06  
      29.36   32.70                                                
 22 Mayo, Louie F             17 Dublin-OH            1:03.14    1:02.39  
      29.01   33.38                                                
 23 Haller, Nicholas R        15 Kingfish-OH          1:03.54    1:02.78  
      30.00   32.78                                                
 24 Kabelka, Franz F          17 Ohio State SC-OH     1:03.01    1:03.11  
      30.04   33.07                                                
 25 Wiedemann, Sam C          15 Washington Twp-OH    1:03.48    1:03.37  
      29.68   33.69                                                
 26 Lee, Warren W             16 Gtr Toledo-OH        1:04.14    1:03.61  
      29.70   33.91                                                
 27 Keener, Myles R           16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     1:04.89    1:04.59  
      30.77   33.82                                                
D - Final
 28 Nymberg, Dan R            16 Cinci Aquatic-OH     1:07.29    1:03.18  
      29.98   33.20                                                
 29 Breissinger, Peter H      15 Kingfish-OH          1:06.67    1:05.08  
      31.04   34.04                                                
 30 Hamilton, Peyton J        15 Grtr Columbus-OH     1:05.36    1:05.20  
      30.60   34.60                                                
 31 Stocker, Tucker J         16 Findlay-OH           1:05.60    1:05.44  
      30.73   34.71                                                
 32 Spaeth, Will D            15 Cinci Marlins-OH     1:05.60    1:05.69  
      31.20   34.49                                                
 33 Sparks, Michael B         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.48    1:05.79  
      31.17   34.62                                                
 34 Leibson, Charles D        15 Cinci Aquatic-OH     1:05.78    1:06.36  
      31.25   35.11                                                
 35 Hamilton, Ian B           16 Ohio State SC-OH     1:07.13    1:06.92  
      31.60   35.32                                                
 
Event 111  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 7:29.59    3/1/2013 Mason Manta Rays, RAYS -OH                 
                         H Whiteley, E Troy, Z Thatcher, A Marsteller      
 OH LSC OPEN: * 7:22.45        1981 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         N.NEMET, DRESSMAN, JOHNSTON, K.CARLISLE           
        POOL: P 7:14.53      3/2010 Toledo, Toledo                             
                         L Heckworth, C Harter, K Atchison, J Dyer         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                                    7:22.01* 
     1) Thatcher, Zoe M 17              2) Volpenhein, Ashley M 15        
     3) Lofquist, Sydney M 16           4) Marsteller, Alisabeth A 18     
       25.48    53.06  1:20.88  1:49.02    25.38    53.55  1:22.71  1:51.83
       25.33    54.07  1:22.72  1:50.78    25.28    53.35  1:21.93  1:50.38
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                             7:33.09  
     1) Campbell, Julia M 19            2) Zilch, Betsy A 20              
     3) Blodgett, Katie E 19            4) Mitchell, Whitney M 21         
       26.50    55.14  1:24.68  1:54.09    26.14    54.89  1:24.37  1:53.80
       25.87    54.73  1:24.18  1:53.46    25.83    54.30  1:23.19  1:51.74
  3 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                           7:33.16  
     1) Long, Gracie 17                 2) Dierker, Julie J 17            
     3) Weldon, Elizabeth A 18          4) Smith, Jenny J 17              
       26.12    54.76  1:22.90  1:51.42    25.98    55.14  1:25.11  1:54.70
       25.85    54.86  1:25.16  1:55.49    19.42    54.72  1:23.72  1:51.55
  4 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                             7:43.64  
     1) Gilmore, Claire E 16            2) Randall, Kate J 17             
     3) Gaburo, Katie K 17              4) Landstra, Devin P 15           
       25.74    53.60  1:22.19  1:51.62    27.29    57.49  1:27.80  1:57.71
       26.33    56.70  1:28.09  1:58.90    26.22    55.79  1:25.60  1:55.41
  5 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                                7:44.12  
     1) Nebraska, Ellie E 16            2) Zawadzki, Emily M 16           
     3) Schmalenberger, Megan A 18      4) Politi, Rachel E 16            
       26.57    55.64  1:25.91  1:56.18    26.02    56.08  1:26.84  1:57.60
       25.93    55.21  1:26.05  1:57.28    25.80    54.84  1:24.13  1:53.06
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                             7:47.17  
     1) Klinsky, Logan M 18             2) Veri, Gabby M 20               
     3) Craig, Emma C 20                4) Ahearn, Shannon M 19           
       26.33    55.16  1:25.15  1:55.09    27.13    57.23  1:27.22  1:57.14
       26.79    56.17  1:26.22  1:56.17    16.67    57.14  1:28.07  1:58.77
  7 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'                       7:49.46  
     1) Stevens, Hannah E 18            2) Belli, Morgan S 18             
     3) Wilson, Abby M 17               4) Nolan, Regan C 16              
       26.19    54.95  1:24.17  1:53.20    26.30    55.74  1:25.85  1:56.01
       26.09    55.83  1:26.10  1:56.15    15.76    58.55  1:31.31  2:04.10
  8 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                                    7:51.13  
     1) Marinelli, Gabriella 15         2) Whiteley, Hannah 16            
     3) Volpenhein, Julia D 17          4) Sullivan, Maureen O 18         
       26.74    56.21  1:26.74  1:57.26    25.54    55.47  1:27.42  1:58.93
       17.24    55.68  1:26.14  1:56.22    27.35    57.21  1:27.83  1:58.72
  9 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                             7:57.98  
     1) Drerup, Elizabeth L 16          2) Hart, Kendall M 17             
     3) Hassel, Keira R 17              4) Vester, Sarah J 17             
       27.06    56.60  1:26.46  1:56.03    27.20    57.80  1:29.02  2:00.41
       28.13    59.23  1:30.86  2:01.93    26.84    57.72  1:29.13  1:59.61
 10 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                                7:58.92  
     1) Wiet, Abby M 17                 2) Nebraska, Mara N 18            
     3) Schuttinger, Alex L 18          4) Poling, Erika T 17             
       27.56    58.64  1:30.40  2:01.35    27.32    57.84  1:28.96  2:00.34
                56.09  1:28.14  2:02.38    24.59    54.15  1:24.98  1:54.85
 11 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                            7:59.31  
     1) Stone, Abby T 17                2) Berend, Taylor A 17            
     3) Moosavian, Annie W 15           4) Jenny, Amanda K 17             
       25.51    54.78  1:25.42  1:55.61    26.96    57.25  1:29.32  2:00.61
       27.94    59.33  1:31.75  2:03.55    26.29    56.25  1:27.90  1:59.54
 12 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                                   x7:59.94  
     1) Frazier, Casey N 18             2) Esler, Abbey M 16              
     3) Monnin, Liz M 15                4) Decker, Jordan E 16            
       26.45    55.76  1:26.73  1:58.04    26.98    57.79  1:28.86  2:00.49
       27.63    58.76  1:31.47  2:03.56    25.37    54.84  1:26.24  1:57.85
 13 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                             8:04.48  
     1) Wolfe, Carly E 16               2) High, Kelsey J 17              
     3) Brown, Taylor A 16              4) Brock, Becky C 16              
       28.11    58.86  1:30.30  2:01.78    26.25    55.23  1:25.43  1:55.35
       28.42    58.43  1:30.04  2:00.91    27.66    59.78  1:33.51  2:06.44
 14 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                            8:08.90  
     1) Campbell, Sarah K 15            2) Knapper, Becca A 16            
     3) Cummins, Anne Marie M 16        4) Cummins, Maureen E 14          
       27.80    58.71  1:30.30  2:00.97    26.96    54.89  1:28.39  1:59.11
       27.58    58.92  1:31.50  2:02.13             59.72  1:33.62  2:06.69
 15 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                             8:09.41  
     1) Glenn, Mallory C 17             2) Burnard, Meghan L 16           
     3) Decker, Aly K 16                4) Sehmann, Emmy E 16             
       28.62  1:00.43  1:33.60  2:04.92    28.08    59.51  1:31.65  2:03.25
       26.73    56.20  1:25.78  1:54.51    29.00  1:01.41  1:35.03  2:06.73
 16 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                          8:10.15  
     1) Kayuha, Hannah F 18             2) Quesnel, Morgan C 18           
     3) Redd, Madison R 16              4) Kaffenbarger, Katie E 18       
       26.63    56.65  1:27.63  1:58.40    27.47    57.69  1:28.94  2:00.05
       26.82    57.58  1:29.82  2:01.49    15.25    59.07  1:34.14  2:10.21
 17 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                            8:11.08  
     1) Rhodes, Mira A 15               2) Hixenbaugh, Aleah B 15         
     3) Kipp, Noelle M 17               4) Quallen, Jordie D 16           
       28.20    59.30  1:30.78  2:01.22    28.41    59.79  1:31.90  2:03.78
       27.95    59.33  1:31.54  2:03.03    28.21    59.88  1:31.78  2:03.05
 18 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                            x8:17.08  
     1) Pearson, Avery E 15             2) Jacobs, Holly G 15             
     3) Stimson, Grace E 16             4) McIlvenna, Meg M 17            
       28.20    59.67  1:32.26  2:04.52    28.29  1:00.36  1:33.66  2:06.46
       27.73    58.82  1:30.60  2:02.71    27.19    58.49  1:30.88  2:03.39
 19 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'                         8:20.57  
     1) Dupre, Leah K 16                2) Moran, Julia E 15              
     3) DeFosse, Kellie C 16            4) Peck, Erin H 17                
       28.39  1:00.35  1:33.87  2:06.47    29.15  1:01.67  1:35.81  2:09.84
       29.74  1:02.82  1:36.60  2:09.77    11.83    55.07  1:24.73  1:54.49
 20 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                                  8:21.10  
     1) Grote, Josie R 15               2) Lindner, Erika M 16            
     3) Shugarman, Alyssa M 15          4) Morris, Erica I 15             
       26.24    55.88  1:26.59  1:55.92    15.55  1:02.57  1:36.12  2:09.49
       29.74  1:02.89  1:37.04  2:10.38    27.48    59.51  1:32.87  2:05.31
 21 Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc-OH  'A'                           8:25.82  
     1) Cramer, Kennedy L 16            2) Gordnier, Shari E 16           
     3) Marchand, Hannah E 16           4) Stout, Madison R 17            
       28.08    59.99  1:32.97  2:05.56    26.95    57.75  1:29.30  1:59.02
       29.44  1:02.77  1:38.74  2:13.26    28.90  1:01.48  1:35.28  2:07.98
 22 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                         8:26.00  
     1) Fields, Zhada L 16              2) Stengle, Janet M 17            
     3) Grzeszczak, Alex C 16           4) Drees, Summer M 13             
       27.24    56.49  1:25.24  1:53.62    29.16  1:01.85  1:35.66  2:08.36
       28.62  1:01.56  1:35.36  2:08.88    11.59  1:05.39  1:40.98  2:15.14
 23 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                            x8:26.76  
     1) Heldman, Madelyn E 15           2) Stewart, Sarah P 16            
     3) Day, Megan L 17                 4) Walden, Elizabeth L 16         
       28.84  1:01.22  1:35.06  2:08.99    28.33  1:00.78  1:33.70  2:06.10
       28.29  1:00.07  1:33.59  2:07.71    28.25  1:00.45  1:33.66  2:03.96
 24 United Swim Association-OH  'B'                             8:29.82  
     1) Sparrow, Kat N 15               2) O'Reilly, Kaleigh M 16         
     3) Froebel, Kaylyn A 15            4) DeWitt, Morgan L 16            
       28.50  1:00.20  1:32.31  2:03.79    28.74  1:00.43  1:33.53  2:06.48
       29.37  1:01.98  1:35.29  2:08.27    29.11  1:02.21  1:36.71  2:11.28
 25 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                                  8:36.84  
     1) Buse, Megan D 17                2) Engelhardt, Abby S 16          
     3) Kraemer, Kelley E 17            4) Nutley, Cara M 16              
       27.71    58.66  1:30.54  2:01.40    29.19  1:01.48  1:35.15  2:07.57
       15.83  1:02.92  1:38.09  2:11.66    29.90  1:04.79  1:40.56  2:16.21
 26 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'E'                            x8:40.05  
     1) Brokamp, Taylor L 16            2) Mennen, Courtney E 15          
     3) Lucas, Anna L 16                4) Bettinger, Lydia S 15          
       31.80  1:06.88  1:42.29  2:16.97    28.53  1:00.49  1:33.18  2:05.71
       28.67  1:01.01  1:34.20  2:06.86    13.24  1:02.98  1:37.85  2:10.51
 27 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                            8:45.91  
     1) Stadler, Libby C 16             2) Haidet, Alyssa N 15            
     3) Brennan, Lindsay M 15           4) Stanton, Megan R 15            
       29.24  1:01.10  1:33.45  2:05.13    30.56  1:04.61  1:39.35  2:13.06
       30.42  1:04.59  1:39.28  2:13.84    30.02  1:03.43  1:38.66  2:13.88
 28 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                               x8:46.64  
     1) Green, Miaya N 15               2) Durham, Jenna Rae W 15         
     3) Schuttinger, Kaylor S 16        4) Stewart, Ashley V 17           
       29.95  1:03.43  1:38.54  2:18.47    23.40    57.78  1:34.55  2:10.09
       28.64  1:02.45  1:38.14  2:11.78    27.39    58.62  1:32.33  2:06.30
 29 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'B'                             8:59.87  
     1) Naugle-Baker, Savannah L 18     2) Lindrup, Brittany N 16         
     3) Schorsch, Christina M 15        4) Wielinski, Josie K 17          
       30.11  1:03.06  1:37.05  2:10.62    13.59  1:05.15  1:40.93  2:15.86
       31.51  1:06.72  1:42.24  2:18.26    10.33    30.87  1:04.80  2:15.13
 30 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'C'                            x9:15.08  
     1) Zick, Madeline C 17             2) Dishop, Paityn E 16            
     3) Cavins, Emma R 15               4) Longmore-Micham, Cate P 14     
       31.21  1:06.20  1:41.86  2:16.99    31.66  1:07.99  1:45.08  2:19.96
       31.08  1:06.77  1:43.20  2:18.89    31.27  1:07.03  2:19.24         
 31 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                           x9:39.68  
     1) Kotik, Abbie M 16               2) Spahr, Kaylee M 16             
     3) Clark, Justine M 16             4) Johnston, Jordan L 15          
       31.43  1:06.26  1:41.57  2:16.81    32.86  1:10.19  1:49.07  2:27.31
       33.21  1:10.78  1:48.78  2:25.38    11.74    33.80  1:12.89  2:30.18
 32 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'D'                            x9:59.90  
     1) Crook, Jess L 18                2) Drescher, Laura C 17           
     3) Wilson, Laura M 16              4) Halleck, Hanna M 15            
       32.66  1:10.97  1:51.46  2:31.21    32.78  1:09.15  1:47.27  2:33.81
       24.97  1:05.48  1:47.75  2:28.50    34.12  1:11.45  1:49.45  2:26.38
 
Event 112  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 6:48.13    3/1/2011 Greater Toledo, GTAC                       
                         R Williams, D Miller, M Zimmerman, M Disalle      
 OH LSC OPEN: * 6:36.39        2013 Dayton Raiders, DR                         
                         T Cope, J Quallen, P Mulcare, B Turner            
        POOL: P 6:36.26   12/2/2002 Kenyon, Kenyon                             
                         Courtney-Brooks, Rodrigues, Monteiro, Boon        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Ohio State University-OH  'A'                           6:41.53! 
     1) Fry, Charlie T 19               2) Hendricks, Jack B 19           
     3) Osterhage, Alex A 20            4) Long, Joey M 19                
       23.06    48.46  1:14.06  1:39.69    23.38    49.75  1:16.10  1:42.96
       23.38    48.76  1:14.50  1:40.92    22.35    47.21  1:12.55  1:37.96
  2 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                            6:42.35! 
     1) Cope, Tommy E 16                2) Higgins, Jackson T 17          
     3) Pohlmann, Henrik M 18           4) Turner, Brock A 18             
       23.44    49.45  1:14.90  1:40.21    23.31    49.13  1:15.53  1:41.81
       23.73    50.31  1:16.60  1:42.20    23.34    48.61  1:13.75  1:38.13
  3 The Ohio State University-OH  'B'                           6:47.57! 
     1) Rosen, Alex J 18                2) Monahan, Sean P 21             
     3) Disalle, Dan J 20               4) Callahan, Keeler S 19          
       23.19    48.56  1:14.75  1:40.82    23.71    49.86  1:16.43  1:42.79
       23.16    49.32  1:16.26  1:42.38    23.15    49.08  1:15.21  1:41.58
  4 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                                6:51.38  
     1) Miller, Mason A 16              2) Whitaker, Gabriel L 17         
     3) Cook, Hunter P 18               4) Kabelka, Franz F 17            
       22.98    49.15  1:15.82  1:41.32    23.29    49.93  1:17.81  1:44.14
       23.89    49.66  1:15.46  1:41.11    23.82    50.07  1:17.11  1:44.81
  5 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                                    7:01.77  
     1) Thatcher, Joel W 16             2) Mechler, Alex S 17             
     3) Hove, Justin C 16               4) Skoufalos, Panos 17            
       23.90    50.50  1:18.17  1:45.95    24.97    52.39  1:20.36  1:48.49
       23.21    48.70  1:15.42  1:42.14    23.72    50.92  1:18.03  1:45.19
  6 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                             7:06.50  
     1) Scott, Jack J 17                2) McGraw, Reed R 16              
     3) Mickelson, Gavin J 16           4) Horton, Grant W 17             
       24.15    51.17  1:19.00  1:46.65    23.68    50.41  1:18.05  1:45.89
       24.49    51.86  1:20.10  1:48.46    23.93    50.91  1:18.69  1:45.50
  7 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                             7:07.28  
     1) Mantkowski, Jack A 17           2) Dowling, Jack R 16             
     3) Hodge, Cooper P 16              4) Nymberg, Greg M 18             
       24.18    51.00  1:18.30  1:45.05    25.66    53.94  1:22.09  1:49.26
       24.32    51.92  1:21.24  1:50.54    15.41    48.76  1:15.86  1:42.43
  8 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                            7:08.23  
     1) Nixon, Josh A 18                2) Norris, Tyler A 17             
     3) Higdon, Calvin E 17             4) Brooks, Jon A 17               
       23.70    50.72  1:19.45  1:48.49    23.54    50.13  1:17.35  1:43.94
       24.45    51.34  1:20.15  1:48.89    24.19    51.13  1:18.86  1:46.91
  9 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                         7:08.60  
     1) DiSalle, Jack B 18              2) Sobczak, Christian J 16        
     3) Gordon, Ben E 16                4) Schofield, Logan J 15          
       23.94    49.76  1:16.12  1:42.40    23.59    50.24  1:18.07  1:45.80
       24.76    52.66  1:21.20  1:49.34    25.04    53.98  1:22.88  1:51.06
 10 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                          7:12.23  
     1) Orlov, Feodor V 17              2) Weaver, Ben D 17               
     3) Stamm, Ian W 17                 4) Flower, Daniel R 18            
       24.71    51.71  1:19.82  1:47.26    23.55    50.06  1:16.83  1:43.83
       11.83    24.30    51.94  1:21.32    53.39  1:21.60  1:50.53  2:19.82
 11 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                                7:12.56  
     1) Beam, Austin H 16               2) Hamilton, Ian B 16             
     3) Reardon, Colin J 16             4) Saczawa, Jack S 15             
       24.84    52.05  1:20.16  1:48.31    23.50    51.48  1:21.18  1:49.46
       24.19    51.81  1:20.59  1:47.54    24.19    51.89  1:19.68  1:47.25
 12 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'                       7:17.91  
     1) Spichiger, Timmy A 16           2) Belli, Major J 15              
     3) Warren, Dylan B 15              4) Lawrence, Patrick J 16         
       24.63    51.63  1:19.45  1:46.08    25.28    53.99  1:23.91  1:53.66
       24.74    52.74  1:21.96  1:52.40    23.90    50.40  1:18.39  1:45.77
 13 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                             7:22.67  
     1) Dowling, Will J 18              2) Smith, Kyle C 17               
     3) Keener, Myles R 16              4) Boyle, Kevin M 18              
       24.75    52.49  1:21.67  1:50.48    16.83    51.07  1:19.90  1:49.41
       25.70    54.48  1:23.92  1:52.31    24.24    52.19  1:21.42  1:50.47
 14 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                            x7:23.59  
     1) Vester, Sam R 16                2) Keener, Cooper T 16            
     3) Tengen, Andrew S 18             4) Leibson, Charles D 15          
       24.11    50.92  1:19.17  1:47.21    25.51    54.01  1:23.22  1:52.39
       25.63    53.21  1:22.74  1:52.59    24.85    52.83  1:22.20  1:51.40
 15 Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc-OH  'A'                           7:29.82  
     1) Brooks, Jacob R 15              2) Spruill, Austin J 16           
     3) Bielecki, David B 18            4) Quarin, Steven M 18            
       25.11    53.03  1:21.91  1:50.41    25.48    54.71  1:25.28  1:54.74
       25.55    54.11  1:23.67  1:52.97    25.55    54.12  1:23.52  1:51.70
 16 Miami University Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                       7:31.93  
     1) Crowder, Josh R 18              2) Caraballo, Jesus 17            
     3) Davis, Mckinley Z 18            4) Newman, Ryan E 18              
       24.26    51.35  1:19.35  1:46.94    25.35    52.80  1:20.89  1:48.81
       26.15    55.43  1:26.53  1:56.74    26.91    57.34  1:28.80  1:59.44
 17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                                    7:33.58  
     1) Enrico, Josh S 17               2) Helm, Matthew E 15             
     3) McCracken, Sean M 17            4) He, Pete L 16                  
       24.53    51.80  1:20.46  1:49.18    27.37    55.72  1:24.38  1:54.07
       25.68    56.50  1:29.00  2:01.60    24.27    51.65  1:20.28  1:48.73
 18 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                                  7:35.70  
     1) Reverman, Will M 15             2) Busken, Hunter D 17            
     3) Schutte, Adam 15                4) Spaeth, Will D 15              
       24.71    52.22  1:20.54  1:48.06    25.61    54.30  1:24.45  1:54.50
       26.83    56.98  1:28.01  1:58.91    25.62    54.78  1:24.68  1:54.23
 19 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                            x7:37.63  
     1) Brackenbury, Noah P 18          2) Braun, Charlie C 18            
     3) Heldman, John S 17              4) Nymberg, Dan R 16              
       24.64    52.54  1:21.66  1:49.90    17.63    53.14  1:23.37  1:54.12
       24.86    53.50  1:23.36  1:53.20    17.02    56.54  1:28.45  2:00.41
 20 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                           7:41.04  
     1) Mamo, Nebyat M 16               2) Miles, Corey J 17              
     3) Kibbe, Andrew T 15              4) Wilson, Drew M 15              
       25.93    54.58  1:25.01  1:54.92    10.66    25.50    55.02  1:25.91
       29.44    40.69    54.88  1:23.67    58.50  1:25.22  1:55.27  2:56.54
 21 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                         7:47.03  
     1) Price, David L 15               2) Drees, Sam P 15                
     3) Leggett, Bailey G 16            4) Lee, Warren W 16               
       25.52    53.52  1:22.35  1:50.61    25.42    54.58  1:24.84  1:55.19
       26.36    57.73  1:30.45  2:02.14    15.97    56.72  1:27.94  1:59.09
 22 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                               x7:55.29  
     1) Serafy, Keith B 16              2) Mathews, Jason S 15            
     3) Ward, Nick P 16                 4) Jordan, Logan A 16             
       25.75    56.73  1:28.93  2:00.50    26.12    56.17  1:28.21  1:58.60
       24.56    54.31  1:24.31  1:52.23    27.79    58.41  1:31.05  2:03.96
 23 Napoleon Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                               8:02.26  
     1) Kuhlman, Benjamin J 18          2) Drewes, Aaron K 16             
     3) Mahlman, Austin T 18            4) Smith, Jonny L 17              
       24.74    52.72  1:22.04  1:51.75    14.82    30.27  1:03.61  1:37.02
       42.05  1:00.30  1:33.79  2:08.61    31.96    57.00  1:25.00  2:24.88
 24 Napoleon Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                               8:02.46  
     1) Lange, Nick G 16                2) Nye, Quinn M 16                
     3) Allison, Tyler J 17             4) Gruenhagen, Luke E 16          
       27.18    57.27  1:28.69  2:00.53    10.65    28.31  1:00.73  1:34.63
       33.48    59.78  1:29.96  2:03.45    31.88    56.88  1:25.89  2:23.85
 25 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                            8:10.78  
     1) Watterson, Matt D 18            2) Siens, Clay F 18               
     3) Powers, Eric D 16               4) Kile, David A 16               
       24.83    53.34  1:23.48  1:53.60    12.59    26.03    56.77  1:29.96
     1:02.21  1:35.10  2:09.12  2:42.85    27.09    58.63  1:30.48  2:04.37
 26 United Swim Association-OH  'B'                             8:20.80  
     1) Taylor, Jeremy L 18             2) Campbell, Joe A 17             
     3) Groehl, Ryan A 16               4) Spate, Zachary J 15            
       25.37    53.56  1:22.94  1:52.51    11.57    26.55    57.18  1:28.70
       31.12    41.84    57.94  1:29.87  1:17.42  1:38.94  2:15.21  3:29.72
 27 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'                         8:40.80  
     1) Moran, Liam J 17                2) Kieser, Pearce C 16            
     3) Paul, Charlie F 17              4) Hale, Anthony R 15             
       24.72    51.13  1:18.71  1:45.80    26.17    55.84  1:26.18  1:55.98
       26.29    55.34  1:26.31  1:56.37    27.66    59.08  1:30.33  3:02.65
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 112                   
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             455   2. Cincinnati Aquatic Club             210
  3. Upper Arlington Swim Club           166   4. Ohio State Swim Club                144
  5. Mason Manta Rays                    142   6. Greater Columbus Swim Team OF       103
  7. Bowling Green State Univ             89   8. New Albany Aquatics Club             87
  9. Bowling Green Swim Club              79  10. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club          62
 11. Westerville Aquatic Club             53  12. Cincinnati Marlins                   46
 13. Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves          38  14. Dublin Community Swim Team           36
 15. United Swim Association              31  16. NO KY Clippers                       19
 17. Delaware OH  Race Club Aquatic       15  18. Dayton Raiders Swim Club             14
 18. Kingfish Aquatic Club                14  20. Worthington Swim Club                13
 21. Kettering City Swim Team             11  22. Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc             4