Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/1/2014 03:23 PM
                          2014 COED vs EMU - 2/1/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                             1:46.07  
     1) Fujan, Brianna G 21             2) r:0.16 Lemire, Stephanie 18    
     3) r:0.09 Szczupakiewicz, Emma 19  4) r:0.22 Donovan, Cynthia 21     
              27.56       57.34 (29.78)     1:22.88 (25.54)     1:46.07 (23.19)
  2 Eastern Michigan University-MI  'A'                         1:46.98  
     1) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 18        2) r:0.09 Worthley, Genna 18      
     3) r:0.18 Swartz, Jacquelyn 21     4) r:0.24 Maclean, Mary Kate 19   
              27.62       57.59 (29.97)     1:23.05 (25.46)     1:46.98 (23.93)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                             1:47.69  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany A 19        2) r:0.20 Wagner, Nicole 21       
     3) r:0.23 Zilch, Betsy 19          4) r:0.24 Marquiss, Annie 20      
              27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:24.13 (26.07)     1:47.69 (23.56)
  4 Eastern Michigan University-MI  'B'                         1:48.59  
     1) Ghaffari, Sara J 20             2) r:0.17 Dorszewski, Monica 20   
     3) r:0.15 Garringer, Makenzie 18   4) r:0.35 Godlewski, Jessie 19    
              27.77       58.42 (30.65)     1:24.56 (26.14)     1:48.59 (24.03)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                            x1:49.62  
     1) Nemeth, Stephanie J 19          2) r:0.31 Mongenas, Claire 18     
     3) r:0.40 Veri, Gabby 19           4) r:0.28 Barrus, Jenna 18        
              28.57       58.66 (30.09)     1:24.74 (26.08)     1:49.62 (24.88)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephanie F       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH               10:18.85  
              28.27       58.61 (30.34)     1:29.51 (30.90)     2:00.74 (31.23)
        2:31.79 (31.05)     3:02.70 (30.91)     3:33.86 (31.16)     4:05.05 (31.19)
        4:36.38 (31.33)     5:07.47 (31.09)     5:38.61 (31.14)     6:09.83 (31.22)
        6:41.22 (31.39)     7:12.68 (31.46)     7:44.15 (31.47)     8:15.16 (31.01)
        8:46.45 (31.29)     9:17.52 (31.07)     9:48.47 (30.95)    10:18.85 (30.38)
  2 Rogers, Kelly D           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH               10:29.10  
              29.03     1:00.41 (31.38)     1:32.25 (31.84)     2:04.28 (32.03)
        2:36.14 (31.86)     3:07.67 (31.53)     3:39.03 (31.36)     4:10.50 (31.47)
        4:41.66 (31.16)     5:12.72 (31.06)     5:43.87 (31.15)     6:15.15 (31.28)
        6:46.69 (31.54)     7:18.38 (31.69)     7:49.99 (31.61)     8:21.57 (31.58)
        8:53.46 (31.89)     9:25.62 (32.16)     9:57.80 (32.18)    10:29.10 (31.30)
  3 Campbell, Julia M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH               10:29.34  
              28.53       59.42 (30.89)     1:30.55 (31.13)     2:01.87 (31.32)
        2:33.49 (31.62)     3:05.40 (31.91)     3:37.39 (31.99)     4:09.32 (31.93)
        4:41.35 (32.03)     5:13.26 (31.91)     5:45.31 (32.05)     6:17.02 (31.71)
        6:49.06 (32.04)     7:20.47 (31.41)     7:52.25 (31.78)     8:24.09 (31.84)
        8:55.76 (31.67)     9:27.46 (31.70)     9:59.06 (31.60)    10:29.34 (30.28)
  4 Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH              x10:32.50  
              29.05     1:00.29 (31.24)     1:31.62 (31.33)     2:03.07 (31.45)
        2:34.69 (31.62)     3:06.21 (31.52)     3:37.69 (31.48)     4:09.30 (31.61)
        4:40.87 (31.57)     5:12.66 (31.79)     5:44.55 (31.89)     6:16.57 (32.02)
        6:48.76 (32.19)     7:20.83 (32.07)     7:52.84 (32.01)     8:24.85 (32.01)
        8:57.08 (32.23)     9:29.36 (32.28)    10:01.22 (31.86)    10:32.50 (31.28)
  5 Burtch, Audra E           20 Eastern Mich-MI               10:34.17  
              28.13       59.04 (30.91)     1:30.51 (31.47)     2:02.05 (31.54)
        2:33.80 (31.75)     3:05.43 (31.63)     3:37.26 (31.83)     4:09.07 (31.81)
        4:41.01 (31.94)     5:12.92 (31.91)     5:45.07 (32.15)     6:17.17 (32.10)
        6:49.20 (32.03)     7:21.56 (32.36)     7:53.90 (32.34)     8:25.69 (31.79)
        8:58.22 (32.53)     9:30.46 (32.24)    10:02.27 (31.81)    10:34.17 (31.90)
  6 Murslack, Allison J       18 Eastern Mich-MI               10:39.51  
              29.38     1:00.71 (31.33)     1:32.44 (31.73)     2:04.30 (31.86)
        2:36.24 (31.94)     3:07.96 (31.72)     3:39.90 (31.94)     4:11.90 (32.00)
        4:43.92 (32.02)     5:16.17 (32.25)     5:48.43 (32.26)     6:20.80 (32.37)
        6:53.23 (32.43)     7:25.76 (32.53)     7:58.34 (32.58)     8:30.75 (32.41)
        9:03.36 (32.61)     9:35.66 (32.30)    10:07.99 (32.33)    10:39.51 (31.52)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Allen, Grace G        18 Eastern Mich-MI                1:52.75  
              27.06       55.55 (28.49)     1:24.06 (28.51)     1:52.75 (28.69)
  2 Detro, Rebecca N          19 Eastern Mich-MI                1:52.77  
              26.34       54.91 (28.57)     1:23.94 (29.03)     1:52.77 (28.83)
  3 Collett, Courtney L       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:53.15  
              27.41       55.90 (28.49)     1:24.71 (28.81)     1:53.15 (28.44)
  4 Mitchell, Whitney M       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:53.92  
              26.99       56.09 (29.10)     1:25.00 (28.91)     1:53.92 (28.92)
  5 Fujan, CC C               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:54.18  
              26.85       55.76 (28.91)     1:24.75 (28.99)     1:54.18 (29.43)
  6 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:54.86  
              26.07       54.99 (28.92)     1:24.68 (29.69)     1:54.86 (30.18)
  7 Wagner, Sierra L          18 Eastern Mich-MI                1:55.27  
              26.78       56.13 (29.35)     1:25.63 (29.50)     1:55.27 (29.64)
  8 Craig, Emma C             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:58.04  
              27.67       57.30 (29.63)     1:27.39 (30.09)     1:58.04 (30.65)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  57.90  
              28.37       57.90 (29.53)                                        
  2 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     18 Eastern Mich-MI                  58.28  
              28.32       58.28 (29.96)                                        
  3 Fujan, Brianna G          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.50  
              28.39       58.50 (30.11)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.61  
              28.32       58.61 (30.29)                                        
  5 Ghaffari, Sara J          20 Eastern Mich-MI                  59.12  
              28.41       59.12 (30.71)                                        
  6 Zilch, Betsy A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x59.39  
              29.54       59.39 (29.85)                                        
  7 Shaw, Haley F             18 Eastern Mich-MI                  59.62  
              29.14       59.62 (30.48)                                        
  8 Aumiller, Abigail K       19 Eastern Mich-MI               x1:00.62  
              29.35     1:00.62 (31.27)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:01.49  
              29.73     1:01.49 (31.76)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorszewski, Monica N      20 Eastern Mich-MI                1:04.76  
              30.93     1:04.76 (33.83)                                        
  2 Lemire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:05.01  
              30.49     1:05.01 (34.52)                                        
  3 Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:05.12  
              30.80     1:05.12 (34.32)                                        
  4 Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:05.42  
              30.84     1:05.42 (34.58)                                        
  5 Worthley, Genna H         18 Eastern Mich-MI                1:05.99  
              30.87     1:05.99 (35.12)                                        
  6 Scott, Kayla M            21 Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:06.55  
              31.72     1:06.55 (34.83)                                        
  7 Wimmer, Emily E           18 Eastern Mich-MI                1:09.05  
              32.41     1:09.05 (36.64)                                        
  8 Cameron, Sarah E          18 Eastern Mich-MI               x1:10.94  
              33.18     1:10.94 (37.76)                                        
 -- Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:06.51  
              31.79     1:06.51 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godlewski, Jessie M       19 Eastern Mich-MI                2:03.52  
              28.43       59.88 (31.45)     1:31.57 (31.69)     2:03.52 (31.95)
  2 Jackson, Carly R          18 Eastern Mich-MI                2:05.92  
              28.02       59.63 (31.61)     1:32.52 (32.89)     2:05.92 (33.40)
  3 Swartz, Jacquelyn E       21 Eastern Mich-MI                2:06.06  
              28.21       59.78 (31.57)     1:32.47 (32.69)     2:06.06 (33.59)
  4 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:06.72  
              28.46     1:00.46 (32.00)     1:33.03 (32.57)     2:06.72 (33.69)
  5 Blodgett, Katie E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:07.52  
              29.03     1:01.27 (32.24)     1:34.07 (32.80)     2:07.52 (33.45)
  6 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:08.63  
              28.63     1:00.66 (32.03)     1:34.27 (33.61)     2:08.63 (34.36)
  7 Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:17.53  
              29.78     1:04.09 (34.31)     1:40.68 (36.59)     2:17.53 (36.85)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Cynthia M        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  23.79  
  2 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  23.93  
  3 Maclean, Mary Kate K      19 Eastern Mich-MI                  24.29  
  4 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  24.35  
  5 Wagner, Sierra L          18 Eastern Mich-MI                  24.50  
  6 Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x24.79  
  7 Garringer, Makenzie L     18 Eastern Mich-MI                  24.83  
  8 Richardson, Meghan N      21 Eastern Mich-MI                 x25.45  
 -- Barrus, Jenna N           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X25.18  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hulvey, Dani                 Eastern Mich-MI                 326.10  
  2 Craft, Nikki M            22 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 308.18  
  3 Saya, Melynee             20 Eastern Mich-MI                 267.23  
  4 Dark, Lauren              19 Eastern Mich-MI                 263.93  
  5 Karrow, Jenna M           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 243.00  
  6 LeCount, Taylor A         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 241.65  
  7 Taylor, Karly             20 Eastern Mich-MI                x239.55  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  52.26  
              25.44       52.26 (26.82)                                        
  2 Detro, Rebecca N          19 Eastern Mich-MI                  52.56  
              25.41       52.56 (27.15)                                        
  3 Maclean, Mary Kate K      19 Eastern Mich-MI                  53.17  
              25.57       53.17 (27.60)                                        
  4 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  53.22  
              25.74       53.22 (27.48)                                        
  5 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  53.27  
              25.76       53.27 (27.51)                                        
  6 Fujan, CC C               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x53.70  
              25.84       53.70 (27.86)                                        
  7 Wagner, Sierra L          18 Eastern Mich-MI                  53.99  
              25.84       53.99 (28.15)                                        
 -- Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X54.08  
              26.02       54.08 (28.06)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:06.12  
              30.34     1:02.26 (31.92)     1:34.45 (32.19)     2:06.12 (31.67)
  2 Godlewski, Jessie M       19 Eastern Mich-MI                2:06.64  
              30.62     1:02.54 (31.92)     1:34.66 (32.12)     2:06.64 (31.98)
  3 Fujan, Brianna G          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:06.90  
              29.71     1:01.92 (32.21)     1:34.51 (32.59)     2:06.90 (32.39)
  4 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:07.04  
              30.70     1:02.86 (32.16)     1:35.16 (32.30)     2:07.04 (31.88)
  5 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     18 Eastern Mich-MI                2:07.92  
              30.38     1:02.57 (32.19)     1:35.35 (32.78)     2:07.92 (32.57)
  6 Rogers, Kelly D           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:08.00  
              30.87     1:03.10 (32.23)     1:35.79 (32.69)     2:08.00 (32.21)
  7 Shaw, Haley F             18 Eastern Mich-MI                2:10.61  
              30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)     1:36.94 (33.65)     2:10.61 (33.67)
  8 Aumiller, Abigail K       19 Eastern Mich-MI               x2:12.59  
              31.42     1:04.39 (32.97)     1:38.38 (33.99)     2:12.59 (34.21)
 -- Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:10.40  
              31.04     1:04.64 (33.60)     1:37.89 (33.25)     2:10.40 (32.51)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:19.19  
              31.87     1:07.19 (35.32)     1:42.97 (35.78)     2:19.19 (36.22)
  2 Dorszewski, Monica N      20 Eastern Mich-MI                2:19.52  
              31.85     1:07.33 (35.48)     1:43.33 (36.00)     2:19.52 (36.19)
  3 Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:23.45  
              32.22     1:09.07 (36.85)     1:46.50 (37.43)     2:23.45 (36.95)
  4 Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:23.98  
              32.23     1:08.51 (36.28)     1:46.01 (37.50)     2:23.98 (37.97)
  5 Scott, Kayla M            21 Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:25.84  
              33.16     1:10.40 (37.24)     1:47.49 (37.09)     2:25.84 (38.35)
  6 Worthley, Genna H         18 Eastern Mich-MI                2:26.25  
              32.50     1:10.04 (37.54)     1:48.23 (38.19)     2:26.25 (38.02)
  7 Cameron, Sarah E          18 Eastern Mich-MI                2:30.65  
              34.79     1:13.57 (38.78)     1:51.97 (38.40)     2:30.65 (38.68)
  8 Wimmer, Emily E           18 Eastern Mich-MI               x2:30.88  
              33.35     1:11.46 (38.11)     1:51.29 (39.83)     2:30.88 (39.59)
 -- Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:26.07  
              33.19     1:09.97 (36.78)     1:47.78 (37.81)     2:26.07 (38.29)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collett, Courtney L       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH                5:02.29  
              28.43       58.05 (29.62)     1:28.20 (30.15)     1:58.69 (30.49)
        2:29.35 (30.66)     2:59.94 (30.59)     3:30.56 (30.62)     4:01.39 (30.83)
        4:32.12 (30.73)     5:02.29 (30.17)                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephanie F       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH                5:03.07  
              27.80       57.79 (29.99)     1:28.48 (30.69)     1:59.42 (30.94)
        2:30.04 (30.62)     3:00.58 (30.54)     3:31.46 (30.88)     4:02.32 (30.86)
        4:33.06 (30.74)     5:03.07 (30.01)                                        
  3 Campbell, Julia M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                5:04.75  
              28.49       58.87 (30.38)     1:29.49 (30.62)     2:00.21 (30.72)
        2:31.13 (30.92)     3:01.96 (30.83)     3:32.89 (30.93)     4:03.90 (31.01)
        4:34.74 (30.84)     5:04.75 (30.01)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Whitney M       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH               x5:06.02  
              28.75     1:00.21 (31.46)     1:31.66 (31.45)     2:02.83 (31.17)
        2:33.72 (30.89)     3:04.52 (30.80)     3:35.14 (30.62)     4:05.65 (30.51)
        4:36.09 (30.44)     5:06.02 (29.93)                                        
  5 Van Allen, Grace G        18 Eastern Mich-MI                5:06.52  
              28.61       59.32 (30.71)     1:30.12 (30.80)     2:01.03 (30.91)
        2:32.29 (31.26)     3:03.24 (30.95)     3:34.39 (31.15)     4:05.73 (31.34)
        4:36.69 (30.96)     5:06.52 (29.83)                                        
  6 Jackson, Carly R          18 Eastern Mich-MI                5:09.45  
              28.69       59.23 (30.54)     1:30.56 (31.33)     2:01.96 (31.40)
        2:33.72 (31.76)     3:05.36 (31.64)     3:36.94 (31.58)     4:08.17 (31.23)
        4:39.36 (31.19)     5:09.45 (30.09)                                        
  7 Murslack, Allison J       18 Eastern Mich-MI                5:16.27  
              29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)     1:31.84 (31.42)     2:03.65 (31.81)
        2:35.41 (31.76)     3:07.55 (32.14)     3:39.80 (32.25)     4:12.09 (32.29)
        4:44.50 (32.41)     5:16.27 (31.77)                                        
  8 Burtch, Audra E           20 Eastern Mich-MI               x5:20.20  
              28.66     1:01.31 (32.65)     1:34.18 (32.87)     2:06.56 (32.38)
        2:38.88 (32.32)     3:11.50 (32.62)     3:43.62 (32.12)     4:15.93 (32.31)
        4:48.63 (32.70)     5:20.20 (31.57)                                        
 -- Craig, Emma C             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH               X5:17.52  
              29.56     1:01.07 (31.51)     1:33.31 (32.24)     2:05.30 (31.99)
        2:37.41 (32.11)     3:09.35 (31.94)     3:41.53 (32.18)     4:13.86 (32.33)
        4:46.04 (32.18)     5:17.52 (31.48)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Jacquelyn E       21 Eastern Mich-MI                  56.95  
              26.77       56.95 (30.18)                                        
  2 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  57.80  
              27.09       57.80 (30.71)                                        
  3 Richardson, Meghan N      21 Eastern Mich-MI                  57.85  
              27.35       57.85 (30.50)                                        
  4 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.18  
              27.31       58.18 (30.87)                                        
  5 Zilch, Betsy A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.68  
              27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
  6 Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x59.04  
              27.66       59.04 (31.38)                                        
  7 Garringer, Makenzie L     18 Eastern Mich-MI                  59.71  
              27.89       59.71 (31.82)                                        
  8 Ghaffari, Sara J          20 Eastern Mich-MI               x1:00.40  
              27.49     1:00.40 (32.91)                                        
 -- Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X59.80  
              27.98       59.80 (31.82)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hulvey, Dani                 Eastern Mich-MI                 309.83  
  2 Craft, Nikki M            22 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 300.15  
  3 Dark, Lauren              19 Eastern Mich-MI                 265.42  
  4 Saya, Melynee             20 Eastern Mich-MI                 255.37  
  5 Taylor, Karly             20 Eastern Mich-MI                x244.57  
  6 LeCount, Taylor A         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 227.77  
  7 Karrow, Jenna M           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH                 214.20  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kluth, Aubrey M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:07.64  
              28.16       59.68 (31.52)     1:36.14 (36.46)     2:07.64 (31.50)
  2 Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:08.37  
              28.23     1:01.54 (33.31)     1:38.15 (36.61)     2:08.37 (30.22)
  3 Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:08.87  
              28.16     1:01.24 (33.08)     1:38.50 (37.26)     2:08.87 (30.37)
  4 Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:12.40  
              29.00     1:01.67 (32.67)     1:40.93 (39.26)     2:12.40 (31.47)
  5 Swartz, Jacquelyn E       21 Eastern Mich-MI                2:12.63  
              27.73     1:01.13 (33.40)     1:39.97 (38.84)     2:12.63 (32.66)
  6 Worthley, Genna H         18 Eastern Mich-MI                2:13.76  
              28.61     1:04.11 (35.50)     1:41.59 (37.48)     2:13.76 (32.17)
  7 Shaw, Haley F             18 Eastern Mich-MI                2:15.17  
              29.22     1:02.56 (33.34)     1:43.36 (40.80)     2:15.17 (31.81)
 -- Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:09.22  
              28.39     1:02.70 (34.31)     1:39.34 (36.64)     2:09.22 (29.88)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                             3:29.52  
     1) Krueger, Sara M 19              2) r:0.09 Rohr, Natalie 19        
     3) r:0.09 Fujan, CC 20             4) r:0.17 Marquiss, Annie 20      
              25.74       53.33 (53.33)     1:18.15 (24.82)     1:45.46 (52.13)
        2:10.37 (24.91)     2:38.09 (52.63)     3:02.67 (24.58)     3:29.52 (51.43)
  2 Eastern Michigan University-MI  'A'                         3:29.62  
     1) Wagner, Sierra L 18             2) r:0.45 Godlewski, Jessie 19    
     3) r:0.29 Detro, Rebecca 19        4) r:0.30 Van Allen, Grace 18     
              25.68       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.54 (25.38)     1:45.75 (52.59)
        2:10.38 (24.63)     2:37.71 (51.96)     3:02.68 (24.97)     3:29.62 (51.91)
  3 Eastern Michigan University-MI  'B'                         3:35.42  
     1) Garringer, Makenzie L 18        2) r:0.35 Maclean, Mary Kate 19   
     3) r:0.20 Jackson, Carly 18        4) r:0.26 Ghaffari, Sara 20       
              25.98       54.47 (54.47)     1:20.47 (26.00)     1:48.40 (53.93)
        2:13.33 (24.93)     2:41.29 (52.89)     3:06.83 (25.54)     3:35.42 (54.13)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                             3:35.51  
     1) Mitchell, Whitney M 20          2) r:0.20 Dudzinski, Brittany 19  
     3) r:0.35 Campbell, Julia 18       4) r:0.04 Donovan, Cynthia 21     
              26.11       53.70 (53.70)     1:19.44 (25.74)     1:48.29 (54.59)
        2:14.37 (26.08)     2:42.97 (54.68)     3:07.94 (24.97)     3:35.51 (52.54)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                            x3:39.17  
     1) Klinsky, Logan M 18             2) r:0.37 Barrus, Jenna 18        
     3) r:0.34 Veri, Gabby 19           4) r:0.11 Blodgett, Katie 19      
              26.27       54.91 (54.91)     1:21.34 (26.43)     1:50.16 (55.25)
        2:16.12 (25.96)     2:45.03 (54.87)     3:10.67 (25.64)     3:39.17 (54.14)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             176   2. Eastern Michigan University         124
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Eastern Michigan University         162   2. Miami University (Ohio)             121