Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Auction for Muredhawks

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Kentucky Track & Field Invitational                      
                     Univ. of KY Nutter Fieldhouse (291m)                      
                      Lexington,KY - January 17-18, 2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           JR Kentucky                  7.21q  1 
  2 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State                7.38q  1  7.375
  3 Sykes, Chesna             SR Ohio State                7.38q  1  7.378
  4 Vaughn, Briana            SO Central Fl                7.48q  1 
  5 Booker, Dominique'        SR Unattached                7.51q  1 
  6 Peterson, Christal        JR Central Fl                7.59q  2  7.586
  7 Bellamy, J'Nea            FR Central Fl                7.59q  2  7.589
  8 Parker, Kayla             SR Kentucky                  7.59q  2  7.584
  9 Adair, Alisha             FR Kentucky                  7.63   2 
 10 Phillips, Morganne        SO Kentucky                  7.66   2  7.653
 11 Hardy, Carrol             FR Western KY                7.66   1  7.654
 12 Everson, Aliyah           SO Ohio State                7.70   3 
 13 Spikes, Lakeisha          SR Shorter                   7.71   3 
 14 Gathings, Mytoia          SR Wake Forest               7.83   2 
 15 Charles, Afia             SR Central Fl                7.88   3  7.878
 16 Yapchung, Tashuana        SO EKU                       7.88   5  7.880
 17 Craig, Akila              SR Jackson St.               7.89   2 
 18 Schattinger, Lauren       SO Miami (OH)                7.90   4 
 19 Whaley, Angelica          JR Kentucky                  7.92   5  7.912
 20 Ponzer, Allison           JR Northern KY               7.92   4  7.920
 20 White, Desiree            JR So. Illinois              7.92   3  7.915
 20 Byrd, Kametra             FR Marshall                  7.92   3  7.920
 23 Akachukwu, Sandra         FR Western KY                7.93   3 
 24 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR So. Illinois              7.95   4 
 25 Owens, Briah              FR Miami (OH)                7.98   6 
 26 Watts, Jasmin             JR Miami (OH)                8.01   4 
 27 Balogun, Munirat          SR Jackson St.               8.03   3 
 28 Carpenter, Alijah         FR KY State                  8.05   6  8.044
 29 Cheadle, Lauren           JR So. Illinois              8.05   2  8.046
 30 Alexander, Cameia         SO Jackson St.               8.05   5  8.047
 31 Marcus, Lacey             SO Troy                      8.06   7 
 32 Njoku, Moriah             JR Marshall                  8.07   6 
 33 Ellis, Jasmin             FR Shorter                   8.08   7  8.072
 34 King, Sierra              FR Troy                      8.08   6  8.075
 35 Antimo, Sabrina           SO Ark. St.                  8.09   5 
 36 Webb, Giselle             FR Shorter                   8.10   5 
 37 Haynes, Kearra            JR Marshall                  8.12   5  8.115
 37 Grandstaff, Cassie        SR Dayton                    8.12   4  8.120
 39 Tazioli, Noelle           SR Dayton                    8.14   5 
 40 Julius, Terisha           JR Jackson St.               8.15   4 
 41 Gaither, Andrea           SO Marshall                  8.17   6 
 42 Parker, Shannon           SO Jackson St.               8.18   5 
 43 Lee, Selah                JR Chicago St.               8.25   6  8.246
 44 Hill, Adria               SR Troy                      8.25   7  8.248
 45 Edwards, Onya             SO Xavier (OH)               8.27   6  8.267
 46 Johnston, Kristine        FR Xavier (OH)               8.27   8  8.268
 47 Mannings, Monica          FR Xavier (OH)               8.28   7 
 48 Michalska, Klara          FR Western KY                8.29   4 
 49 Jackson, Shaquilla        SO Chicago St.               8.30   8 
 50 Aldana, Anelise           SO Shorter                   8.33   7 
 51 Richmond, Kendal          SO Northern KY               8.34   6 
 52 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern KY               8.40   7 
 53 Allen, Summer             JR Chicago St.               8.42   7 
 54 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR EKU                       8.50   8 
 55 Harris, Angela            FR Northern KY               8.54   7 
 56 Ashton, Rebecca           FR Northern KY               8.55   8 
 57 Woolum, Ashley            SO EKU                       8.71   8 
 58 Gore, Elain               FR EKU                       8.78   8 
 59 Akujieze, Tochukwu        FR Chicago St.               9.57   8 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           JR Kentucky                  7.19  
  2 Sykes, Chesna             SR Ohio State                7.35  
  3 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State                7.42  
  4 Booker, Dominique'        SR Unattached                7.47  
  5 Vaughn, Briana            SO Central Fl                7.51  
  6 Peterson, Christal        JR Central Fl                7.59  
  7 Bellamy, J'Nea            FR Central Fl                7.62  
  8 Parker, Kayla             SR Kentucky                  7.65  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kirk              SR Shorter                   6.81q  1 
  2 Bailey, Elvyonn           SR Western KY                6.84q  1 
  3 Whitfield, Justin         SR Ark. St.                  6.86q  1 
  4 Sears, Ventavius          FR Western KY                6.94q  1  6.932
  5 Benes, Matt               SR So. Illinois              6.94q  2  6.940
  6 Jackson, Raymond          SR Ark. St.                  6.96q  6 
  7 Rodney, Shayne            FR Florida A&M               6.99q  3 
  8 Hayes, Keith                 Unatt. (1)                7.02q  1  7.011
  9 McGee, Bentrell           JR Jackson St.               7.02   2  7.013
 10 Strickling, DeAngelo      JR Western KY                7.02   1  7.014
 11 Pugh, Dennis              SO Florida A&M               7.03   4 
 12 Provitt, Isaac               O.F.F                     7.06   2 
 13 Tolbert, Darrius          FR KY State                  7.11   2 
 14 Hunter, Karus             FR Florida A&M               7.13   2 
 15 Sledd, Andrew             FR So. Illinois              7.17   2  7.161
 16 Jackson, Kory             SO Chicago St.               7.17   3  7.163
 17 Cross, Terrance           FR Jackson St.               7.21   3 
 18 Bryant, Matthew           FR Xavier (OH)               7.22   4 
 19 Russey, Keiven            FR Jackson St.               7.23   3 
 20 Whittler, Tyler           FR Chicago St.               7.25   4 
 21 Clay, Wesley              JR Shorter                   7.26   3 
 22 Scott, Anthony            FR Florida A&M               7.28   3  7.271
 23 Brown, Daniel             SR EKU                       7.28   4  7.279
 24 Jackson, Spencer          JR So. Illinois              7.30   4  7.293
 25 Miliner, Treshunn         FR Shorter                   7.30   2  7.295
 26 Williams, Dominic         SR So. Illinois              7.31   3 
 27 Howard, Adam              SO EKU                       7.36   5  7.353
 28 Dimitroff, Dimitrious     FR Xavier (OH)               7.36   4  7.359
 29 Hurst-McCullough, JaWan   FR KY State                  7.38   4 
 30 Tucker, Denzel            JR Chicago St.               7.40   5 
 31 Phelan, Josh              FR Xavier (OH)               7.41   5 
 32 Patterson, Michael        SO Kentucky                  7.43   5 
 33 Williams, Corey           FR Kentucky                  7.44   5 
 34 Redmond, Jourdon          FR So. Illinois              7.51   4 
 35 Ping, Andrew              SO EKU                       8.02   6 
 -- Jones, Jamal              SO Ark. St.                    FS   1 
 -- Smith, Carson             JR Jackson St.                DNF   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Kirk              SR Shorter                   6.82  
  2 Whitfield, Justin         SR Ark. St.                  6.83  
  3 Jackson, Raymond          SR Ark. St.                  6.84  
  4 Sears, Ventavius          FR Western KY                6.91  
  5 Rodney, Shayne            FR Florida A&M               7.01  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Kendra          JR Kentucky                  8.09q  1 
  2 Nelvis, Sharika           SR Ark. St.                  8.19q  1 
  3 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                8.27q  1 
  4 Parker, Kayla             SR Kentucky                  8.37q  1 
  5 Nugent, Leah              JR Kentucky                  8.45q  1 
  6 Johnson, Alexandria       JR Ohio State                8.52q  2 
  7 Whitaker, Johna           FR Kentucky                  8.58q  1  8.578
  8 Jules, Vanessa               Unattached                8.58q  2  8.579
  9 Baggett, Layne               Unattached                8.64   1 
 10 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     FR Miami (OH)                8.69   2 
 11 Iwuji, Emenderlyn         SO Ark. St.                  8.75   2 
 12 Hoffman, Jordan           SO Dayton                    8.76   3  8.752
 13 Derricott, Elaine         SR Marshall                  8.76   2  8.753
 14 Bange, Asia               SO Marshall                  8.82   3 
 15 Glover, Jasmine           SO Ohio State                8.96   3 
 16 Martin, Erika             SR Wake Forest               9.00   2  8.995
 17 Roberts, Hunter           FR Wake Forest               9.00   3  8.956
 18 Michalska, Klara          FR Western KY                9.04   2 
 19 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (OH)                9.05   3 
 20 Richmond, Kendal          SO Northern KY               9.10   4  9.097
 21 Schmidt, Maddi            SR Dayton                    9.10   3  9.041
 22 Bufford, Shaneice         FR So. Illinois              9.14   3 
 23 Hughey, Xerina            SR Miami (OH)                9.23   3 
 24 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine                9.32   5 
 25 McDonald, Taylor          FR Troy                      9.33   6 
 26 Marcus, Lacey             SO Troy                      9.34   5 
 27 Thompson, Alyssa          FR Wake Forest               9.35   4 
 28 Spalding, Maya            FR Northern KY               9.38   6 
 29 Slay, Catika              FR Marshall                  9.47   6  9.464
 30 Kiely, Megan              FR EKU                       9.47   5  9.466
 31 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                    9.51   4 
 32 Wollney, Kathie           SO Miami (OH)                9.52   5  9.514
 33 Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State                9.52   4  9.516
 34 Moxley, Jordan            JR Ohio State                9.54   5 
 35 Cornett, Kelsey           FR Northern KY               9.61   6 
 36 White, McKenzie           JR So. Illinois              9.62   5 
 37 Brooks, Majaica           FR Jackson St.               9.69   4 
 38 Lang, Hilary              SR Dayton                    9.70   6 
 39 Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                    9.71   7 
 40 Julius, Terisha           JR Jackson St.               9.73   4 
 41 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                  9.77   4 
 42 Martin, Destany           SO Northern KY               9.79   5 
 43 Ashton, Rebecca           FR Northern KY               9.92   7 
 44 Bradley, Katlan           FR KY State                 11.45   7 
 45 Burks, Briana             FR Chicago St.              11.53   7 
 -- Brown, Briana             SR Jackson St.                 FS   2 
 -- Kopp, Kylie               SR Unattached                 DNF   4 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelvis, Sharika           SR Ark. St.                  8.15   8.144
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                8.15   8.149
  3 Harrison, Kendra          JR Kentucky                  8.16  
  4 Parker, Kayla             SR Kentucky                  8.39  
  5 Nugent, Leah              JR Kentucky                  8.40  
  6 Johnson, Alexandria       JR Ohio State                8.51  
  7 Whitaker, Johna           FR Kentucky                  8.57  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Keith                 Unatt. (1)                7.89q  1 
  2 McGee, Bentrell           JR Jackson St.               7.99q  1 
  3 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                  8.08q  1 
  4 Jones, Kemar              SO So. Illinois              8.15q  2 
  5 Benes, Matt               SR So. Illinois              8.19q  1 
  6 Pugh, Dennis              SO Florida A&M               8.25q  2 
  7 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                  8.29q  1 
  8 Johnson, Cyrus            JR Western KY                8.31q  1 
  9 Ellis, Billy              SO Ark. St.                  8.40   2 
 10 Malvern, Jamey            SR Unattached                8.48   2 
 11 Peeples, Jamil            FR Ark. St.                  8.63   1  8.623
 12 Cross, Terrance           FR Jackson St.               8.63   3  8.628
 13 Nunley, Malcolm           SR Wake Forest               8.64   2 
 14 Gross, Clyde              FR Kentucky                  8.65   2 
 15 Redmond, Jourdon          FR So. Illinois              8.70   3  8.694
 16 Martinez, Trent           SO Southern IN               8.70   3  8.699
 17 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                  8.74   3 
 18 Kolb, Ben                 SR Bellarmine                8.75   3 
 19 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                  8.91   4 
 20 Jordan, Dean              JR So. Illinois              8.92   4 
 21 Norris, Dominique         JR EKU                       9.09   3 
 22 Howard, Toby              FR EKU                       9.18   4 
 23 Iaciofano, Ben            FR EKU                       9.78   4 
 24 Tucker, Dyarius           FR Kentucky                  9.83   2 
 25 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine               10.45   1 
 -- Naber, Trey               FR Northern KY                DNF   4 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Keith                 Unatt. (1)                7.82  
  2 McGee, Bentrell           JR Jackson St.               7.99  
  3 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                  8.04  
  4 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                  8.16  
  5 Benes, Matt               SR So. Illinois              8.17  
  6 Johnson, Cyrus            JR Western KY                8.22  
  7 Pugh, Dennis              SO Florida A&M               8.26  
  8 Jones, Kemar              SO So. Illinois              8.27  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           JR Kentucky                 23.04   1 
  2 Sykes, Chesna             SR Ohio State               23.85   2 
  3 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State               24.15   3 
  4 Booker, Dominique'        SR Unattached               24.26   1  24.256
  5 Phillips, Morganne        SO Kentucky                 24.26   3  24.259
  6 Sassine, Nicole              U of Windsor             24.28   2 
  7 Nelvis, Sharika           SR Ark. St.                 24.29   1 
  8 Vaughn, Briana            SO Central Fl               24.36   6 
  9 Cavin, Aisha              JR Ohio State               24.49   4 
 10 Adair, Alisha             FR Kentucky                 24.68   5 
 11 Hardy, Carrol             FR Western KY               24.76   2 
 12 Everson, Aliyah           SO Ohio State               24.82   3 
 13 Parker, Kayla             SR Kentucky                 24.93   3 
 14 Bellamy, J'Nea            FR Central Fl               24.95   1 
 15 Whaley, Angelica          JR Kentucky                 24.96   4 
 16 Charles, Afia             SR Central Fl               25.02   8  25.013
 17 Spikes, Lakeisha          SR Shorter                  25.02   4  25.015
 18 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                  25.28   5 
 19 Helm, Daisy               JR Shorter                  25.31   8 
 20 Johnson, Alexandria       JR Ohio State               25.42   7 
 21 Yapchung, Tashuana        SO EKU                      25.51   4 
 22 Akachukwu, Sandra         FR Western KY               25.75   2 
 23 Gathings, Mytoia          SR Wake Forest              25.77   5 
 24 Jackson, Zhate'           FR Chicago St.              25.78   8 
 25 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR So. Illinois             25.79   5 
 26 Fantroy, Quatasia         FR Jackson St.              25.90   7 
 27 White, Desiree            JR So. Illinois             26.00   9 
 28 Byrd, Kametra             FR Marshall                 26.01   2 
 29 Balogun, Munirat          SR Jackson St.              26.04   6 
 30 Tazioli, Noelle           SR Dayton                   26.11   7 
 31 Schattinger, Lauren       SO Miami (OH)               26.13   4 
 32 Grandstaff, Cassie        SR Dayton                   26.14   6 
 33 Derricott, Elaine         SR Marshall                 26.28   8 
 34 King, Sierra              FR Troy                     26.35   9 
 35 Alexander, Cameia         SO Jackson St.              26.36   9 
 36 Webb, Giselle             FR Shorter                  26.37   6 
 37 Chiles, Keisha            SO Unattached               26.38   9 
 38 Gage, Ravontranice        SO Jackson St.              26.52   7 
 39 Njoku, Moriah             JR Marshall                 26.60   1 
 40 Kopp, Kylie               SR Unattached               26.67   6 
 41 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine               26.68   8 
 42 Owens, Briah              FR Miami (OH)               26.80  10 
 43 Carpenter, Alijah         FR KY State                 26.88  11 
 44 Koplyay, Katherine        FR EKU                      26.92  10 
 45 Ellis, Jasmin             FR Shorter                  26.98  10 
 46 Johnston, Kristine        FR Xavier (OH)              27.03  10 
 47 Chitava, Pearl            SR Chicago St.              27.16  11 
 48 Jackson, Shaquilla        SO Chicago St.              27.25   7 
 49 Gaither, Andrea           SO Marshall                 27.31   5 
 50 Mannings, Monica          FR Xavier (OH)              27.36  11 
 51 Harrison, Brionna         JR Jackson St.              27.43   1 
 52 Wooten, Tyra              FR So. Illinois             27.52  11 
 53 Lee, Selah                JR Chicago St.              27.91  10 
 54 Riveron, Nicole           SO Northern KY              27.92   3 
 55 Follrod, Alicia           SO Northern KY              28.69   3 
 56 Osborne, Mallory          FR EKU                      29.40   7 
 57 Gore, Elain               FR EKU                      31.26   2 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kirk              SR Shorter                  21.53   1 
  2 Pollard, Troy             JR Florida A&M              21.73   2 
  3 Benes, Matt               SR So. Illinois             22.09   3 
  4 Jackson, Raymond          SR Ark. St.                 22.14   6 
  5 Strickling, DeAngelo      JR Western KY               22.15   6 
  6 Wilson, Jeremy            SR Jackson St.              22.18   4  22.178
  7 Rodney, Shayne            FR Florida A&M              22.18   5  22.180
  8 Smith, Adika              SR Shorter                  22.25   1 
  9 Provitt, Isaac               O.F.F                    22.53   3 
 10 Green, Blake              JR So. Illinois             22.56   5 
 11 McKinney, Nathan          SR Bellarmine               22.62   6 
 12 Roberts, Dana             SR Jackson St.              22.65   5 
 13 Harrison, Daniel          JR Wake Forest              22.66   4 
 14 Williams, Damar           SR Bellarmine               22.94   4 
 15 Sledd, Andrew             FR So. Illinois             22.98   1 
 16 Russey, Keiven            FR Jackson St.              23.03   7 
 17 Tolbert, Darrius          FR KY State                 23.10   3 
 18 Cross, Anthony            FR Florida A&M              23.12   2 
 19 Miliner, Treshunn         FR Shorter                  23.14   7 
 20 Platt, Russell            FR Xavier (OH)              23.18   6 
 21 Williams, Dominic         SR So. Illinois             23.22   7 
 22 Jones, Jamal              SO Ark. St.                 23.28   5  23.276
 23 Brown, Daniel             SR EKU                      23.28   2  23.280
 24 Clay, Wesley              JR Shorter                  23.31   7 
 25 Scott, Anthony            FR Florida A&M              23.33   6 
 26 Whittler, Tyler           FR Chicago St.              23.37   2 
 27 Phelan, Josh              FR Xavier (OH)              23.42   4 
 28 Dimitroff, Dimitrious     FR Xavier (OH)              23.44   4 
 29 Hunter, Karus             FR Florida A&M              23.49   3 
 30 McIntosh, Jamie           SR Jackson St.              23.50   1 
 31 Hurst-McCullough, JaWan   FR KY State                 23.62   1 
 32 Ross, Kevin               FR EKU                      23.63   3 
 33 Klosterman, Sean             Unattached               23.76   4 
 34 Hemmingway, Tometrick     SO Jackson St.              23.82   7 
 35 Tucker, Denzel            JR Chicago St.              24.01   6 
 36 Fuller, Kristopher        FR Florida A&M              24.07   5 
 37 Mems, Quintin             SR KY State                 24.17   2 
 38 adams, isaiah                Unattached               24.33   1 
 39 Tookes, Khalil            FR Chicago St.              24.43   3 
 -- Jackson, Spencer          JR So. Illinois                DQ   5  ran inside lane
 -- Whitfield, Justin         SR Ark. St.                    DQ   2  inside lane line
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kendra          JR Kentucky                 54.59   1 
  2 Montcalm, Noelle             U Windsor AC             55.17   1 
  3 Sassine, Nicole              U of Windsor             55.49   2 
  4 Myers, Charlotte          JR Miami (OH)               55.85   1 
  5 Barnes, Aaliyah           FR Ohio State               56.76   4 
  6 Nugent, Leah              JR Kentucky                 56.89   3 
  7 Pedersen, Maya            JR Dayton                   57.07   2 
  8 Allen, Kala               SO Miami (OH)               57.43   1 
  9 Worthy, Dallas            FR Troy                     57.75   5 
 10 Hester, Sherria           SR Western KY               58.11   3 
 11 Neitzel, Brianna          SO Ohio State               58.30   3 
 12 Dyer, Loren               JR Marshall                 58.33   4 
 13 Brewster, Aniecia         FR Jackson St.              58.39   6 
 14 Whitaker, Johna           FR Kentucky                 58.45   4 
 15 White, McKenzie           JR So. Illinois             58.72   6 
 16 Jackson, Zhate'           FR Chicago St.              59.05   5 
 17 Slaughter, Indya          FR Ohio State               59.19   8 
 18 McDonald, Taylor          FR Troy                     59.68   9 
 19 Johnson, Shanice          SO Marshall                 59.73   5 
 20 Hankerson, Tianya         FR Marshall                 59.78   8 
 21 Lewis, A'Kendra           SO Jackson St.            1:00.12   7 
 22 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine             1:00.17   9 
 23 Agwunobi, Chioma          JR Western KY             1:00.29   2 
 24 Yaeger, Paige             SO Dayton                 1:00.39   6 
 25 Warren, Amiris            JR So. Illinois           1:00.66   5 
 26 Curtis, Mariah            SR Dayton                 1:00.72   7 
 27 Larkin, Sydney            FR Xavier (OH)            1:00.77   8 
 28 Wooten, Tyra              FR So. Illinois           1:00.79   7 
 29 Player, Aryelle           SO Miami (OH)             1:01.33   8 
 30 Maloney, Kelsey           FR Miami (OH)             1:01.56   8 
 31 Jude, Sarah               JR Shorter                1:01.80   7 
 32 Chiller, Victoria         FR Xavier (OH)            1:01.95   6 
 33 Kempton, Aleeza           SO Troy                   1:02.11   6 
 34 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine             1:02.45   5 
 35 Slater, Tiffany           SR Troy                   1:02.73   7 
 36 Chitava, Pearl            SR Chicago St.            1:02.77   6 
 37 Koplyay, Katherine        FR EKU                    1:02.81   7 
 38 McGrath, Brenna           FR Xavier (OH)            1:03.06   9 
 39 Hauck, Jordan             FR Northern KY            1:04.04   2 
 40 Martin, Destany           SO Northern KY            1:04.43   1 
 41 Brooks, Majaica           FR Jackson St.            1:04.55   9 
 42 Follrod, Alicia           SO Northern KY            1:05.07   4 
 43 Osborne, Mallory          FR EKU                    1:09.06   3 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pollard, Troy             JR Florida A&M              46.68   1 
  2 Bailey, Elvyonn           SR Western KY               47.08   1 
  3 Chamness, Christopher     SR Western KY               48.18   1 
  4 Etgen, Cortland           JR Unattached               48.22   1 
  5 Dameron, Randall          SR Shorter                  48.51   2 
  6 Smith, Isaiah             SO Florida A&M              48.78   3 
  7 Fair, Malik               SR Shorter                  49.05   5 
  8 Wilson, Jeremy            SR Jackson St.              49.24   2 
  9 Roberds, Wake             FR Shorter                  49.37   3 
 10 Skovronski, Roman         SO Florida A&M              49.48   4 
 11 McIntosh, Jamie           SR Jackson St.              49.71   2 
 12 Mangojeane, Kamohelo      SO Western KY               49.76   5 
 13 Pugh, Dennis              SO Florida A&M              49.77   3 
 14 Word, Mychal              SR D2R                      49.83   6 
 15 Rice, Cole                JR Shorter                  50.13   6 
 16 Noel, Devin               JR Ark. St.                 50.18   5 
 17 Roberts, Dana             SR Jackson St.              50.39   4 
 18 Cross, Anthony            FR Florida A&M              50.49   5 
 19 Green, Blake              JR So. Illinois             50.92   6 
 20 Oxendine, Kirk            FR Western KY               51.12   3 
 21 Odom, Tyler               SR Chicago St.              51.22   7 
 22 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 51.27   7 
 23 Flannagan, Collin         SO Bellarmine               51.61   7 
 24 McKinney, Nathan          SR Bellarmine               51.62   7 
 25 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                 51.72   2 
 26 Peeples, Jamil            FR Ark. St.                 51.98   8 
 27 Tucker, Dyarius           FR Kentucky                 52.04   4 
 28 Konstanzer, Ryan          JR Xavier (OH)              52.17   8 
 29 O'Brian, Turner           JR EKU                      52.29   4 
 30 Nunley, Malcolm           SR Wake Forest              52.40   8 
 31 Crews, Adam               SR KY State                 52.42   6 
 32 Moore, Ryan               SO Shorter                  52.56   8 
 33 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                 52.65   4 
 34 Norris, Dominique         JR EKU                      53.08   8 
 35 Ross, Kevin               FR EKU                      53.44   6 
 36 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                 54.63   5 
 37 Iaciofano, Ben            FR EKU                      55.13   4 
 38 Howard, Toby              FR EKU                      55.29   3 
 -- Thomas, Montello             Unattached                  FS   6 
 -- Ellis, Billy              SO Ark. St.                   DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weber, Rachel             FR Ohio State             2:13.49   1 
  2 Knous, Kendal             SO Wake Forest            2:13.59   2 
  3 Winston, Erica            SR Central Fl             2:13.72   1 
  4 Riley, Tessa              FR Wake Forest            2:13.94   2 
  5 Wickware, Taylor          JR Miami (OH)             2:14.07   2 
  6 Lazarchick, Kathryn       FR Wake Forest            2:14.28   2 
  7 McGinnis, Shaniqua           Unattached             2:14.29   1 
  8 Logan, Ne'Ausha           SR Central Fl             2:14.39   1 
  9 Pauls, Caroline           SO Central Fl             2:14.51   1 
 10 Rings, Rebecca            SO Ohio State             2:14.60   2 
 11 Beaver, Megan             SO Miami (OH)             2:14.74   2 
 12 Levin, Samantha           JR Unattached             2:15.56   1 
 13 Betts, Katherine          JR Ohio State             2:15.73   1 
 14 Willette, Kaitlyn         FR Ohio State             2:16.15   2 
 15 Kiple, McKenna            FR Miami (OH)             2:17.70   3 
 16 VanHook, Chelsey          JR Dayton                 2:17.72   2 
 17 Walker, Sonikqua          SO Ohio State             2:17.93   1 
 18 Mathisen, Julie           SO EKU                    2:18.28   2 
 19 Hoover, Lauren            FR Miami (OH)             2:18.45   3 
 20 Sukramani, Natalie        JR Wake Forest            2:18.66   3 
 21 Johnston, Marie           FR Wake Forest            2:19.04   2 
 22 Thomas, Kassy             SR Dayton                 2:20.34   3 
 23 Albers, Olivia            SO Dayton                 2:22.43   2 
 24 Jerabek, Haley            FR Xavier (OH)            2:22.80   4 
 25 Jump, Jessica             FR So. Illinois           2:23.07   3 
 26 Burch, Arden              SO Dayton                 2:24.53   3 
 27 Karas, Caterina           SO Xavier (OH)            2:25.03   3 
 28 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky               2:25.09   4 
 29 Strothman, Melanie        FR Bellarmine             2:25.24   5 
 30 Musk, Flannery            JR Bellarmine             2:26.94   4 
 31 Reibel, Olivia            SO Bellarmine             2:29.89   5 
 32 Porter, Andrea            FR Marshall               2:29.93   4 
 33 Brown, Denita             SR KY State               2:30.06   4 
 34 Wolery, Emily             SO Xavier (OH)            2:31.50   4 
 35 Derenzo, Marisa           FR Northern KY            2:32.26   5 
 36 Scott, Jusilya            SO Chicago St.            2:33.79   5 
 37 Reaser, Erica             JR EKU                    2:34.64   3 
 38 Miloscia, Molly           JR Marshall               2:35.39   4 
 39 Welch, Sabrina            JR Jackson St.            2:36.73   4 
 40 Hampton, Angelica         FR Chicago St.            2:39.28   5 
 41 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY            2:49.21   5 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bojanowski, Thomas        SR Wake Forest            1:50.53   1 
  2 Dahleen, Zach              5 Unattached             1:50.74   1 
  3 Mokone, David             SR Western KY             1:51.69   1 
  4 Holden, Simon             FR Wake Forest            1:52.96   2 
  5 Broussard, Kieren         JR KY State               1:53.87   1 
  6 Eager, Kyle               JR Wake Forest            1:54.29   1 
  7 Vandermosten, Sean        SR EKU                    1:56.65   2 
  8 Jordan, Craig                Greyhound TC           1:56.94   1 
  9 Olivier, McDaniel         JR Florida A&M            1:57.14   2 
 10 Aponte, Rahim             FR Jackson St.            1:57.51   4 
 11 Jackson, Markus           FR Jackson St.            1:57.78   4 
 12 Hinds, Ibrahim            JR Jackson St.            1:58.12   2 
 13 Rich, Dylan               FR Kentucky               1:58.44   2 
 14 Wireman, Raine            FR Kentucky               1:58.88   2 
 15 Bennett, Solomon          SR Southern IN            1:59.43   2 
 16 Hoffman, Nathan           FR Southern IN            1:59.54   3 
 17 Glenn, Jalen              FR KY State               1:59.94   4 
 18 Hubner, Mitch             SO IUPUI                  2:00.59   3 
 19 Layten, Tim               FR Kentucky               2:00.89   2 
 20 Tomczewski, Erik          SO Northern KY            2:01.18   4 
 21 Curtis, James             FR Jackson St.            2:01.29   3 
 22 Makin, Josh               JR Northern KY            2:01.45   3 
 23 Williams, Jerome          FR EKU                    2:01.79   3 
 24 Dubbs, Dakota             SO IUPUI                  2:02.19   3 
 25 Findlater, Jared          SR Unattached             2:03.68   3 
 26 Schreuder, Amos           SO IUPUI                  2:04.21   3 
 27 Blackhawk, Charles        FR Chicago St.            2:05.55   4 
 28 Marowski, Cody            SR IUPUI                  2:05.56   3 
 29 Gaddie, Jack              SO EKU                    2:05.59   4 
 30 Head, Sye                 FR Western KY             2:06.92   3 
 31 Norris, Donovan           JR EKU                    2:09.21   4 
 32 Lucas, Logan              FR Northern KY            2:09.69   4 
 33 Kincaid, Matt             JR Northern KY            2:15.15   4 
 -- Kelly, Brendan            SR Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gleason, Lizzie           SR Dayton                 4:58.59   1 
  2 Wijayaratne, Hiruni          Kentucky               5:03.25   1 
  3 Berger, Tammy             SO Ohio State             5:03.60   1 
  4 Cargill, Nicole           SR Dayton                 5:04.62   1 
  5 Minagawa, Minori          SO Ohio State             5:06.13   1 
  6 Allison, Alyssa           SR So. Illinois           5:06.63   2 
  7 Bess, Laura               SO Miami (OH)             5:07.26   1 
  8 Brubaker, Ashley          SO Wake Forest            5:07.33   1 
  9 Taylor, Alyssa            FR Kentucky               5:10.39   2 
 10 List, Mary                JR Dayton                 5:12.74   1 
 11 Wilson, Erika             SR Southern IN            5:13.17   1 
 12 Williams, Amelia          SR Central Fl             5:14.11   1 
 13 Lever, Katie              SO Western KY             5:14.23   1 
 14 Hansen, Amy               FR Kentucky               5:15.37   2 
 15 Miller, Jodi              JR Western KY             5:18.29   2 
 16 Hale, Kristen             FR Kentucky               5:19.57   2 
 17 Collins, Megan            JR Dayton                 5:19.96   2 
 18 Howes, Erica              SR Miami (OH)             5:20.02   1 
 19 Zeitz, Madison            FR EKU                    5:21.03   2 
 20 Musk, Flannery            JR Bellarmine             5:23.63   1 
 21 Phares, Alexandria        SO Marshall               5:23.94   2 
 22 Clark, Lauren             JR Dayton                 5:25.24   2 
 23 Shelley, Susannah         SR Xavier (OH)            5:27.35   2 
 24 Leonard, Celia            JR Marshall               5:28.16   2 
 25 Adkins, Jamie             SO Southern IN            5:30.18   2 
 26 McDonald, Melissa         JR So. Illinois           5:30.52   2 
 27 Nicome, Krissle           JR Jackson St.            5:33.85   1 
 28 Welch, Sabrina            JR Jackson St.            5:39.41   2 
 29 Bartoldson, Lauren        JR Marshall               5:46.21   2 
 30 Combs, Jaci               SO Northern KY            5:47.35   2 
 31 Govey, Amber              FR Marshall               5:48.37   2 
 32 Stroker, Sammantha        FR Marshall               5:55.16   2 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neal, Keffri              JR Kentucky               4:04.04   1 
  2 Meddles, Wade             SR EKU                    4:08.82   1 
  3 Jordan, Michael            5 Unattached             4:09.21   1 
  4 Sandlin, Robert           SR Bellarmine             4:09.99   1 
  5 Wilson, MacKay            SO Kentucky               4:10.13   1 
  6 Clifford, Deon            SO Florida A&M            4:11.33   1 
  7 Agaba, Peter              FR Western KY             4:13.57   1 
  8 Guy, Johnnie              SO Southern IN            4:14.55   1 
  9 Wildenmann, Jake          SO Kentucky               4:15.90   1 
 10 Oussemgane, Chafik        SO EKU                    4:17.13   1 
 11 Phillips, Jared           SO Kentucky               4:19.80   1 
 12 Lewis, DeShaunte          JR Chicago St.            4:22.91   1 
 13 Horgan, Ryan              SO Wake Forest            4:23.51   2 
 14 Buchholz, Connor          JR Xavier (OH)            4:24.40   2 
 15 Willard, Sean             FR Kentucky               4:24.46   1 
 16 Smith, J.D.               SR IUPUI                  4:24.69   2 
 17 Stevens, Aaron            SO Western KY             4:24.91   2 
 18 Westfall, Nathan          JR IUPUI                  4:26.08   2 
 19 Mogos, Abiel              FR IUPUI                  4:28.44   3 
 20 Parrelli, Grant           FR Xavier (OH)            4:29.29   3 
 21 Blackman, Garrett         SR Southern IN            4:29.30   3 
 22 Parker, Cain              FR Southern IN            4:29.94   2 
 23 Roudebush, Sam            SO IUPUI                  4:31.05   2 
 24 Lutz, Noah                FR Southern IN            4:32.82   2 
 25 Stone, Cody               SO Southern IN            4:34.18   2 
 26 Reed, Xavier              FR IUPUI                  4:34.21   3 
 27 Brown, James              SO Kentucky               4:34.67   2 
 28 Haas, Isaak               FR Northern KY            4:35.38   3 
 29 Carmin, Andrew            FR So. Illinois           4:36.18   2 
 30 Kuhn, Matt                SO Northern KY            4:36.43   2 
 31 Mowrey, Tyler             SO Northern KY            4:36.84   3 
 32 Peterson, Aaron           FR Xavier (OH)            4:37.23   3 
 33 Augustus, Caleb           FR Northern KY            4:37.64   3 
 34 Migun, Peter              SR EKU                    4:38.20   3 
 35 Meyer, Blake              FR Northern KY            4:38.25   3 
 36 Williams, Jacques         FR Jackson St.            4:38.27   3 
 37 Shepherd, Jordan          FR Xavier (OH)            4:38.38   3 
 38 McKinney, Samuel          SR Chicago St.            4:51.93   2 
 39 Smith, DiJon              FR Chicago St.            4:53.07   2 
 40 Almo, D`ante              SR Jackson St.            4:54.13   3 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Samantha           SO Wake Forest            9:53.03   1 
  2 Lamb, Anna                JR Miami (OH)             9:54.17   1 
  3 Ollier, Katie             JR Dayton                 9:55.22   1 
  4 Frith, Emily              JR Bellarmine             9:57.07   1 
  5 Chevillard, Cecile        SO EKU                   10:06.48   1 
  6 Britton, Una              JR EKU                   10:07.04   1 
  7 Minor, Lauren                Unattached            10:08.27   1 
  8 Armstrong, Nicole         JR Dayton                10:11.34   1 
  9 Frazier, Elisa            JR Miami (OH)            10:11.57   1 
 10 Carlin, Taylor            SO Western KY            10:12.35   1 
 11 Weisse, Kristin           SR Wake Forest           10:12.38   1 
 12 Svec, Ashley              SO EKU                   10:13.46   1 
 13 Ramos, Audrey             JR Xavier (OH)           10:13.92   1 
 14 Minagawa, Sakiko          SO Ohio State            10:18.22   1 
 15 Classe, Heather           SO Central Fl            10:24.86   1 
 16 Gibson, Lacey             JR So. Illinois          10:25.39   1 
 17 Ahlrichs, Anna            SR Xavier (OH)           10:29.85   2 
 18 Ostendorf, Julia          SO Troy                  10:31.36   2 
 19 Moncayo, Mattie           FR Miami (OH)            10:38.81   1 
 20 Knable, Alissa            JR Southern IN           10:40.77   2 
 21 Peter, Cathryn            FR Southern IN           10:42.47   2 
 22 McElhenny, Bridget        SO Dayton                10:43.08   2 
 23 Reynolds, Sarah           SR Dayton                10:43.35   1 
 24 Moore, Alyssa             FR Southern IN           10:48.51   2 
 25 Burrows, Kelly            FR Northern KY           10:50.10   2 
 26 Whitesell, Carly          FR Southern IN           10:50.76   2 
 27 Albers, Jessica           SR Xavier (OH)           10:52.94   1 
 28 McDaniel, McKenzie        FR Northern KY           10:54.80   2 
 29 Kiefer, Cindy             SO Bellarmine            10:56.32   2 
 30 Kriz, Maddie              SO Southern IN           10:58.31   2 
 31 Mullins, Jackie           FR Miami (OH)            10:59.54   2 
 32 Smith, Samantha           FR Troy                  11:02.06   2 
 33 Waterbury, Courtney       SO Western KY            11:04.79   2 
 34 Hooper, Kaitlyn           JR Northern KY           11:10.51   2 
 35 Mosley, Marsel            FR Troy                  11:20.93   2 
 36 Field, Natalie            SR EKU                   11:21.37   2 
 37 Ballog, Julianne          SO Miami (OH)            11:23.63   2 
 38 Clemons, Rachel           SO Bellarmine            11:32.18   2 
 39 Miller, Hannah            SR EKU                   11:38.31   1 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Alexander           SR Wake Forest            8:25.94   1 
  2 Takele, Endalow           FR Western KY             8:27.93   1 
  3 Pence, Tyler              SO Southern IN            8:28.68   1 
  4 Poyner, Jake              FR Wake Forest            8:30.89   1 
  5 Clifford, Deon            SO Florida A&M            8:33.69   1 
  6 Crowley, Conner           JR Wake Forest            8:34.09   1 
  7 Maritim, Ambrose          FR EKU                    8:34.22   1 
  8 Guy, Josh                 FR Southern IN            8:34.69   1 
  9 Little, Evan              SO Wake Forest            8:36.46   1 
 10 Kosgey, Amos              SO EKU                    8:37.20   1 
 11 Cutter, Ryan              SO IUPUI                  8:38.29   1 
 12 Torotich, Ben             SR EKU                    8:39.06   1 
 13 Webber, JJ                SO Northern KY            8:39.28   1 
 14 Polman, Ryan              FR Kentucky               8:39.76   1 
 15 Agaba, Peter              FR Western KY             8:43.27   1 
 16 Nolan, Trent              JR Southern IN            8:43.71   1 
 17 Turner, Ben               SO EKU                    8:46.32   2 
 18 Eick, Jarrod                 Unattached             8:47.18   1 
 19 Lozano, Miguel            SO IUPUI                  8:48.08   1 
 20 Reed, Peyton              FR IUPUI                  8:48.47   2 
 21 Ross, Tyler                4 Unattached             8:48.63   2 
 22 Carrera, Juan             JR So. Illinois           8:48.81   1 
 23 Scheiber, Eric            SR Southern IN            8:50.37   2 
 24 Pruett, Damon             FR IUPUI                  8:52.59   2 
 25 Holmer, Brady             SO Northern KY            8:52.84   2 
 26 Meyer, Clay               JR Southern IN            8:53.64   1 
 27 Allison, Cole             JR So. Illinois           8:55.84   2 
 28 Finneran, Tom             SR Wake Forest            8:56.42   1 
 29 Hurd, Sean                SR Western KY             8:57.26   2 
 30 Zielinski, Corey          JR Xavier (OH)            8:58.01   2 
 31 Franklin, Jacob           JR Unattached             8:58.52   2 
 32 Holtkamp, Zac             JR Northern KY            9:03.37   2 
 33 Zmija, Max                SO IUPUI                  9:03.55   2 
 34 Burke, John               SO Kentucky               9:03.93   2 
 35 Fortuna, Brad             SR Northern KY            9:04.56   2 
 36 Burton, Kyle              JR EKU                    9:04.84   2 
 37 Wolfer, Andy              JR Northern KY            9:06.95   2 
 38 Duclos, Dieumy            JR Florida A&M            9:14.87   2 
 39 Orlando, Matt             JR Xavier (OH)            9:48.00   2 
 40 Prchal, David             JR Chicago St.           10:07.64   2 
 -- Williams, Jacques         FR Jackson St.                DNF   2 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:42.68   1 
  2 Kentucky  'B'                                      x3:44.51   1 
  3 Central FL  'A'                                     3:45.31   1 
  4 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:51.25   2 
  5 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:51.35   1 
  6 Marshall  'A'                                       3:53.15   2 
  7 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:56.82   2 
  8 Wake Forest  'A'                                    3:57.42   1 
  9 Dayton  'A'                                         3:57.47   2 
 10 Jackson State  'A'                                  4:00.66   2 
 11 Troy  'A'                                           4:01.78   3 
 12 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               4:04.15   3 
 13 Shorter  'A'                                        4:04.59   3 
 14 Western Kentucky  'A'                               4:05.68   1 
 15 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  4:08.32   4 
 16 Chicago State  'A'                                  4:09.62   4 
 17 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              4:12.62   4 
 18 Dayton  'B'                                        x4:14.23   3 
 19 Western Kentucky  'B'                              x4:26.81   3 
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:13.90   1 
  2 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:13.97   1 
  3 Shorter  'A'                                        3:18.15   2 
  4 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:20.04   1 
  5 Florida A&M  'B'                                    3:20.32   2 
  6 Western Kentucky  'B'                               3:23.31   2 
  7 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:23.43   1 
  8 Kentucky State  'A'                                 3:24.54   2 
  9 Shorter  'B'                                        3:27.01   3 
 10 Jackson State  'B'                                  3:28.25   1 
 11 Chicago State  'A'                                  3:30.32   3 
 12 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               3:34.74   3 
 13 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              3:35.27   3 
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                      11:46.56  
  2 Ohio State  'A'                                    11:55.09  
  3 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                  12:00.97  
  4 Wake Forest  'A'                                   12:02.09  
  5 Central FL  'B'                                   x12:09.90  
  6 Western Kentucky  'A'                              12:14.97  
  7 Northern Kentucky  'A'                             13:33.12  
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       9:52.06  
  2 Wake Forest  'A'                                    9:55.97  
  3 Wake Forest  'B'                                  x10:04.48  
  4 Western Kentucky  'A'                              10:10.72  
  5 Southern Indiana  'A'                              10:31.38  
  6 Northern Kentucky  'A'                             10:39.61  
  7 Chicago State  'A'                                 10:45.79  
  8 Northern Kentucky  'C'                            x10:48.49  
  9 Northern Kentucky  'B'                            x10:55.18  
 10 Kentucky State  'A'                                10:57.16  
 11 Jackson State  'A'                                 11:07.51  
 
Event 19  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jules, Vanessa               Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Culmer, Kenya             SR So. Illinois             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Simmons, Cetrena          JR So. Illinois             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Glover, Jasmine           SO Ohio State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Caldwell, Nyki            JR Wake Forest              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lampert, Allison          SO Central Fl               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Moxley, Jordan            JR Ohio State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Woolum, Ashley            SO EKU                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ray, Aluna                FR So. Illinois             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Thompson, Alyssa          FR Wake Forest              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Little, Kristen           JR Shorter                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Lawniczak, Juliana        SR Dayton                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Slay, Catika              FR Marshall                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Martin, Erika             SR Wake Forest              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR EKU                      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Baker, Jessica            SO Miami (OH)               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Frye, Alyssa              SO Northern KY                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hydorn, Kaitlind          FR EKU                         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Crean, Kaitlyn            SO Xavier (OH)                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Evans, DeJania            FR Chicago St.                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Owings, Caitlyn           FR Marshall                    NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Grose, Sierra             FR Marshall                    NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Cornett, Kelsey           FR Northern KY                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper, Madison           FR Troy                        NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Rzepczynski, Amy          FR So. Illinois                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Kashef            SR Ark. St.                 2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Landon, Kyle              FR So. Illinois             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Hill, Derrick             SR Western KY               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Cyrus            JR Western KY               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kretchmer, Justin         FR Kentucky                 2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ratliff, Ryan             JR Kentucky                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Hill, Zach                JR EKU                      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Kemar              SO So. Illinois             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Kolibab, John             JR Xavier (OH)              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Platt, Russell            FR Xavier (OH)              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Rufrano, Michael          SO Wake Forest              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kolb, Ben                 SR Bellarmine               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Caleb            FR Jackson St.              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 13 Naber, Trey               FR Northern KY              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 16 Churchill  Jr, Troy       SO KY State                 1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adair, Katie              SO Wake Forest              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Trupp, Katie              FR So. Illinois             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Parker, Karleigh          JR Western KY               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Krizmanic, Hanna          SR Dayton                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 DeMange, Ashley           JR Dayton                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 White, Sydney             SO Wake Forest              3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Canterna, Michelle        JR Kentucky                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Foreman, Stephanie        SR Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bragg, Madison            FR Wake Forest              3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Pevtsova, Alexandra       SO Ark. St.                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Engel, Cara               FR So. Illinois             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Harding, Caselyn          JR So. Illinois             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 12 Schwartz, Emily           SO Ohio State               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 14 Ashworth, Grace           FR Ohio State               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Steinhauser, Katrina      SR Dayton                   3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Brown, Taylor             JR Miami (OH)               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Wright, Megan             SO Ark. St.                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Gaskell, Sarah            SR Dayton                   3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Katie              FR Western KY                  NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Byrnes, Paige             FR Central Fl                  NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, Hope              FR Miami (OH)                  NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Rogner, Isabelle          FR Marshall                    NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Tatman, Kori              SR Miami (OH)                  NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sandusky, Ethan           SR Ark. St.                 5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.22 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Moushey, Charles          FR Kentucky                 5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Marshall, Scott           FR Wake Forest              5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lietz, Alex               JR So. Illinois             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jensen, Michael           FR Kentucky                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Daniel, Christopher          VVTC                     4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Weaver, Chad              FR So. Illinois             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Divine, Brooks            FR Kentucky                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Krcal, Craig              SR Xavier (OH)              4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Neugebauer, Brett         FR Xavier (OH)              4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Baughman, John            JR So. Illinois                NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Zolke, Brad               FR Western KY                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Koufidis, Stefanos        JR Shorter                     NH            
     5.10 
      XXX 
 -- Reed, Zachary             FR So. Illinois                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                    NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Schuck, Nathan            FR So. Illinois                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Heathcock, Shane          SR Ark. St.                    NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Crystal              Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  FOUL  5.33m  5.71m  FOUL  5.98m
  2 Mims, Lana                SR Unattached               6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.02m  5.75m  6.10m  5.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                  6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  PASS
  4 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa      JR Ohio State               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.61m  5.89m  5.54m  5.90m  5.86m  5.77m
  5 Iwuji, Emenderlyn         SO Ark. St.                 5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  5.62m  PASS  PASS  5.55m  5.28m
  6 Akachukwu, Sandra         FR Western KY               5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  FOUL  5.40m  5.46m  5.50m  PASS
  7 Agwunobi, Chioma          JR Western KY               5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  5.60m  FOUL  ND  5.41m
  8 Chiles, Keisha            SO Unattached               5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.08m  5.63m  ND  FOUL  5.57m  FOUL
  9 Rautio, Sarah             SR So. Illinois             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.45m  5.58m  FOUL  5.41m  ND  5.34m
 10 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern KY              5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  ND  ND         
 11 Fantroy, Quatasia         FR Jackson St.              5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.42m  5.46m         
 12 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR EKU                      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                 5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.11m  ND  5.40m         
 14 Beasley, Tiosha           SR Unattached               5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  5.34m  FOUL         
 15 Walton, Bianca            SR Ohio State               5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.29m         
 16 Camargo, Ana              SR Western KY               5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.13m  ND  5.38m         
 17 Mudd, Erica               SR Miami (OH)               5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  ND         
 18 Horn, Ivy                 SO Ohio State               5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  4.99m  5.29m         
 19 Cheadle, Lauren           JR So. Illinois             5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m         
 20 Kopp, Kylie               SR Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  ND         
 21 Lang, Hilary              SR Dayton                   5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  FOUL         
 22 Robertson, Jeida          FR Jackson St.              5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  ND  FOUL         
 23 Ponzer, Allison           JR Northern KY              4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  ND  ND         
 24 Edwards, Onya             SO Xavier (OH)              4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Little, Kristen           JR Shorter                  4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  ND  PASS         
 26 Peet, Jalen               SO So. Illinois             4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.91m         
 26 Julius, Terisha           JR Jackson St.              4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  ND  ND         
 28 Aldana, Anelise           SO Shorter                  4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  ND  FOUL         
 29 Defoe, Nesha              FR Troy                     4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  ND  FOUL         
 30 Johnson, Kenya            FR KY State                 4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Cobbs, Alexus             JR Troy                     4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  ND  FOUL         
 32 Butler, Adria             FR Dayton                   4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  ND  FOUL         
 32 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  ND  ND         
 34 Woods, Erin               SO Troy                     4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.48m         
 -- Fulks, Karena             SO Northern KY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harris, Angela            FR Northern KY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Watts, Jasmin             JR Miami (OH)                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pienaar, Roelf            FR Ark. St.                 7.72m   25-04.00 
      7.50m  7.72m  7.42m  7.33m  7.14m  PASS
  2 Taylor, Avery             SR Unattached               7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.01m  ND  FOUL  7.16m  7.01m  FOUL
  3 Adams, Franklin           FR So. Illinois             7.13m   23-04.75 
      FOUL  7.13m  FOUL  6.79m  FOUL  7.03m
  4 Gibson, David                Unattached               7.10m   23-03.50 
      FOUL  7.02m  7.10m  6.74m  FOUL  7.08m
  5 Jackson, Kory             SO Chicago St.              7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.85m  7.03m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Howard, Adam              SO EKU                      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  6.70m  6.81m
  7 Williams, Corey           FR Kentucky                 6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.44m  6.74m  ND  ND  6.69m  6.74m
  8 Jordan, Dean              JR So. Illinois             6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.33m  6.35m  6.65m  FOUL  6.40m  6.57m
  9 Fleming, Daniel              Unattached               6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                 6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.42m  6.60m  6.59m         
 11 James, Luke               JR So. Illinois             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.49m  6.52m  FOUL         
 12 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.30m  6.35m           
 13 Patterson, Michael        SO Kentucky                 6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m         
 14 Kolb, Ben                 SR Bellarmine               6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  ND  ND         
 15 Thompson, Anthony         FR Western KY               6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  6.34m  ND         
 16 Bryant, Matthew           FR Xavier (OH)              6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.30m  FOUL         
 17 Jeudi, Wells              FR Florida A&M              6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  ND  ND         
 18 Hursey, Jason             FR Jackson St.              6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  FOUL  ND         
 19 Lampley, Justin           SR Jackson St.              5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.95m  FOUL         
 20 Jackson, John             JR KY State                 5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  FOUL  ND         
 21 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                 5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  ND  ND         
 22 Eibel, Austin             FR Northern KY              5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  ND  FOUL         
 22 Johnson, Caleb            FR Jackson St.              5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  ND  ND         
 24 Howard, Kedemah           JR Shorter                  5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.74m         
 25 Willig, Kirk                 Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  ND  FOUL         
 26 Jackson, Kameron          SO Chicago St.              5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 McBroom, DeSherion        SO Northern KY              5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  PASS  PASS         
 28 Ping, Andrew              SO EKU                      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  ND  ND         
 -- Manuel, Jackie            FR Jackson St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jasia         SR Unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.74m  12.32m  12.40m  12.47m  12.58m
  2 Makabu, France            SR Unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.74m  12.38m  12.52m  12.37m  12.22m
  3 Love, Malaikah               Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  11.98m  12.29m  PASS  12.18m
  4 Culmer, Kenya             SR So. Illinois            12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.17m  11.90m  11.87m  12.22m  12.27m  12.01m
  5 Michalska, Klara          FR Western KY              12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.79m  12.21m  12.04m  FOUL  11.91m  11.68m
  6 Camargo, Ana              SR Western KY              12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  12.10m  11.69m  FOUL
  7 Golden, Montasia          JR Wake Forest             11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.78m
  8 Chiles, Keisha            SO Unattached              11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.69m  11.68m  FOUL  11.57m
  9 Fantroy, Quatasia         FR Jackson St.             11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Simmons, Cetrena          JR So. Illinois            11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.16m  11.28m  11.14m         
 11 Butler, Antonique         FR Marshall                11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m         
 12 Woolum, Ashley            SO EKU                     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.96m  11.00m  11.25m         
 13 Iwuji, Emenderlyn         SO Ark. St.                11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  11.06m  FOUL         
 14 Ray, Aluna                FR So. Illinois            11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.90m  11.09m  10.84m         
 15 Schmidt, Maddi            SR Dayton                  11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.96m  11.08m  10.94m         
 16 Rautio, Sarah             SR So. Illinois            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.05m  11.05m  10.91m         
 17 Beasley, Tiosha           SR Unattached              10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Bufford, Shaneice         FR So. Illinois            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.83m  10.92m  10.84m         
 19 Aldana, Anelise           SO Shorter                 10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.91m  10.66m         
 20 Cobbs, Alexus             JR Troy                    10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  ND  10.65m         
 21 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern KY             10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.45m  10.44m         
 22 Defoe, Nesha              FR Troy                    10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.61m         
 23 Ponzer, Allison           JR Northern KY             10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  ND  ND         
 24 Johnson, Kenya            FR KY State                 9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  ND         
 -- Robertson, Jeida          FR Jackson St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Woods, Erin               SO Troy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cyrus            JR Western KY              14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.25m  14.26m  14.36m  14.07m  PASS  PASS
  2 Sears, Ventavius          FR Western KY              14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  13.93m  14.27m  13.95m  PASS  PASS
  3 James, Luke               JR So. Illinois            13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL  12.90m
  4 Adams, Franklin           FR So. Illinois            13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Thompson, Anthony         FR Western KY              13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.21m  13.49m  FOUL  13.59m  13.28m  13.36m
  6 Ray, William              SO Wake Forest             13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.48m  13.55m  FOUL  13.15m  12.86m  13.16m
  7 Hemmingway, Tometrick     SO Jackson St.             13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Jeudi, Wells              FR Florida A&M             13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m
  9 Hursey, Jason             FR Jackson St.             12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.95m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  12.96m  FOUL
 10 Manuel, Jackie            FR Jackson St.             12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  ND         
 11 Howard, Kedemah           JR Shorter                 12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  ND  ND         
 12 Jordan, Dean              JR So. Illinois            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  PASS  PASS         
 13 Ping, Andrew              SO EKU                     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  ND  ND         
 14 Jackson, John             JR KY State                12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL         
 15 Johnson, Caleb            FR Jackson St.             12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  PASS         
 -- Lampley, Justin           SR Jackson St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Price, DeAnna             JR So. Illinois            16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.30m  16.02m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  16.05m
  2 Ramsey, Jessica           SR Western KY              15.77m   51-09.00 
      14.91m  14.85m  15.77m  15.09m  FOUL  14.99m
  3 Scott, Alexus             SO So. Illinois            15.14m   49-08.25 
      13.95m  13.64m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  14.49m
  4 Gaston, Ashley            JR So. Illinois            15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.41m  15.04m  FOUL  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Robinson, Lexia           SR Western KY              14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.80m  FOUL  13.80m  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Strickler, Amelia         SO Miami (OH)              14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.35m  14.17m  14.39m  14.46m  13.54m  14.86m
  7 Famurewa, Becky           SO Kentucky                14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  12.93m  13.41m  14.05m  14.05m  FOUL
  8 Romain, Destinee          SR Central Fl              13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.01m  13.56m  13.51m  13.63m  13.23m  13.63m
  9 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine              13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.02m  13.50m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jacobs, Madison           FR Kentucky                13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.05m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Gary, Alyssa              SO Ohio State              12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.92m  12.73m  12.94m         
 12 Nelson, Miranda           JR Dayton                  12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.49m  12.87m  12.42m         
 13 Callahan, Casidy          FR Wake Forest             12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.28m  12.58m  12.83m         
 14 Burnett, Janie            JR Western KY              12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.37m  12.55m  12.72m         
 15 Scott, Erin               JR So. Illinois            12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  12.64m         
 16 Jackson, Jenessa          FR Western KY              12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.67m         
 17 Cox, Corina               FR Troy                    12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  11.29m  12.64m         
 18 Anunike, Adaora           JR Miami (OH)              12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.90m  12.60m  FOUL         
 19 Oliveira, Satrina         SR Western KY              12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.53m         
 20 Frahm, Ashley             FR Miami (OH)              12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.50m  12.52m  12.52m         
 21 Emerson, Jaya             SR Chicago St.             12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  11.47m  11.63m         
 22 Cummings, Olivia          FR Miami (OH)              12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.24m  12.22m  11.85m         
 23 Briggs, Queen             FR Jackson St.             12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  12.10m         
 24 Walker, Brandi               Unatt. (1)              12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.78m  12.03m  11.33m         
 25 Oliver, Mercedes          SO Xavier (OH)             11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  9.89m         
 26 Taraska, Adi              SR Xavier (OH)             11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Darling, Arionna          FR Miami (OH)              11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.54m  11.66m  11.30m         
 28 Derricott, Elaine         SR Marshall                11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.24m  11.02m         
 29 Farmer, Erin              FR Ark. St.                11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.53m         
 30 Drury, Bethany            SO Marshall                11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.39m  11.50m  11.36m         
 31 Jones, Tia                FR KY State                11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.42m         
 32 Knox, Keeva               FR So. Illinois            11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.48m  11.23m  10.92m         
 33 Clark, Cynia              JR Shorter                 10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.72m  10.86m  10.83m         
 34 Higdon, Vanessa           JR Southern IN             10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.63m  10.55m  10.78m         
 35 Crain, Joscilyn           SO KY State                10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.13m  10.43m         
 36 Frieson, Whitney          SR KY State                10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Slay, Catika              FR Marshall                 9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  9.81m         
 38 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              8.53m   28-00.00 
      8.31m  8.53m  8.37m         
 39 Martin, Dominique         JR Chicago St.              8.26m   27-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.26m         
 40 Williams, Jashae          JR Chicago St.              7.83m   25-08.25 
      6.68m  7.70m  7.83m         
 -- Bryant, Sharonda          SO Jackson St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Szypka, Brad              JR Kentucky                18.78m   61-07.50 
      17.83m  18.25m  18.78m  FOUL  17.20m  18.49m
  2 Freeman, Josh             SO So. Illinois            18.05m   59-02.75 
      15.85m  16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  18.05m  FOUL
  3 Evans, Andrew             SR Kentucky                17.27m   56-08.00 
      16.84m  16.72m  16.68m  17.27m  16.85m  16.52m
  4 Chavez, Richard           JR Ark. St.                16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Huffman, Nicholas            Unatt. (1)              16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.44m  16.02m  16.25m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kent, Isiah               SR Kentucky                15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.97m  FOUL  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wideman, Curtis           JR So. Illinois            15.76m   51-08.50 
      FOUL  15.60m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cooper, Brian             SR So. Illinois            15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.25m  FOUL  15.64m  14.76m  15.57m  15.71m
  9 Michaelsen, Steve         SO Wake Forest             15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.63m  15.41m  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lombardino, Brandon       FR Ark. St.                15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.46m  15.58m  FOUL         
 11 Gerding, Travis           JR Western KY              15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.48m  15.38m  15.31m         
 12 Stewart, Jeff             JR So. Illinois            15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.56m  15.28m  15.03m         
 13 Nicasio, Chris            SR Ark. St.                15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.54m  15.07m  FOUL         
 14 McGee, Dennis             JR Florida A&M             14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.89m  14.19m  14.39m         
 15 Robitaille, Nathan        FR Western KY              14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.03m         
 16 Adamson, Jesse            FR Northern KY             14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  FOUL  14.07m         
 17 Hammonds, Michael         FR Southern IN             14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  13.61m  FOUL         
 18 Sickafoose, Chris         SO Shorter                 13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.10m  13.86m  13.51m         
 19 Allen, Deshaun            SO Jackson St.             13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.54m  FOUL         
 20 Feltner, Dustin           FR Southern IN             13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.34m  FOUL  13.42m         
 21 Westmoreland, Dakota      FR Western KY              13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  13.10m         
 22 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.01m  13.29m  12.67m         
 23 Carridine, Amon           FR Florida A&M             12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.43m  12.31m  12.81m         
 24 Keller, Danny             FR Northern KY             12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.76m  12.65m         
 25 Mackey, Xavier            JR Florida A&M             12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.62m  12.70m  12.77m         
 26 Brooks-brown, Javonte     FR KY State                12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.62m  12.02m  12.74m         
 27 Cline, David                 Unatt. (1)              12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  11.67m  12.08m         
 28 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Menefee, Jalen            JR KY State                11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.28m  11.87m  11.17m         
 30 Horton, Terry             JR KY State                11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.59m  11.14m         
 31 Peterson, Jon Thomas      FR Shorter                 11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.23m  11.47m  11.55m         
 32 Catchings, Demetrius      SO Chicago St.             11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.18m  11.51m  10.59m         
 33 Leone, Michael            SO Northern KY             11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.08m  11.08m  11.32m         
 34 Miller, Josh              JR Northern KY              9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.79m  9.73m  9.94m         
 -- Swartz, Banon             FR Northern KY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lingo, Tyler              SR Ark. St.                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lozano, Sophia            JR So. Illinois            20.60m   67-07.00 
      19.14m  18.47m  18.87m  20.60m  19.47m  FOUL
  2 Price, DeAnna             JR So. Illinois            19.89m   65-03.25 
      19.03m  19.89m  19.68m  19.34m  19.33m  FOUL
  3 Gaston, Ashley            JR So. Illinois            18.95m   62-02.25 
      FOUL  17.96m  17.80m  FOUL  18.95m  FOUL
  4 Scott, Alexus             SO So. Illinois            18.36m   60-03.00 
      17.24m  18.36m  FOUL  16.48m  16.94m  FOUL
  5 Ramsey, Jessica           SR Western KY              18.16m   59-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Romain, Destinee          SR Central Fl              17.87m   58-07.50 
      15.78m  17.59m  FOUL  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Oliveira, Satrina         SR Western KY              17.65m   57-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.65m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Emily             SR Ohio State              17.25m   56-07.25 
      16.38m  FOUL  17.25m  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Callahan, Casidy          FR Wake Forest             16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Clark, Cynia              JR Shorter                 16.59m   54-05.25 
      FOUL  16.59m  FOUL         
 11 Famurewa, Becky           SO Kentucky                16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL         
 12 Scott, Erin               JR So. Illinois            16.46m   54-00.00 
      15.15m  16.13m  16.46m         
 13 Nelson, Miranda           JR Dayton                  16.02m   52-06.75 
      14.72m  FOUL  16.02m           
 14 Jackson, Jenessa          FR Western KY              15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.51m  15.84m  FOUL         
 15 Block, Freya              FR So. Illinois            15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.44m  FOUL  15.74m         
 16 Farmer, Erin              FR Ark. St.                15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  15.67m  14.42m           
 17 Pendleton, Carly          JR Ohio State              15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.54m  15.66m  FOUL         
 18 Burnett, Janie            JR Western KY              15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.88m  15.59m  15.31m         
 19 Anunike, Adaora           JR Miami (OH)              15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  15.25m         
 20 Walker, Brandi               Unatt. (1)              15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  14.55m  14.08m         
 21 Lannert, Camille          JR Bellarmine              14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  14.02m  FOUL         
 22 Strickler, Amelia         SO Miami (OH)              14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.81m  14.34m  14.42m         
 23 Gary, Alyssa              SO Ohio State              14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  13.97m  14.07m         
 24 Frahm, Ashley             FR Miami (OH)              14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  12.99m  13.42m         
 25 Emerson, Jaya             SR Chicago St.             13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.25m  12.33m  13.92m         
 26 Drury, Bethany            SO Marshall                13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.70m  13.90m  12.78m         
 27 Spell, Ky'Bria            FR Jackson St.             13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  PASS         
 28 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine              13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  13.32m         
 29 Szekely, Martha           FR Miami (OH)              13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  13.19m  FOUL         
 30 Jacobs, Madison           FR Kentucky                13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.16m  13.10m  12.72m         
 31 Higdon, Vanessa           JR Southern IN             13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  12.11m  11.34m         
 32 Taylor, Allison           FR Troy                    13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m         
 33 Crain, Joscilyn           SO KY State                12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.83m  12.65m  12.48m         
 34 Bryant, Sharonda          SO Jackson St.             12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.56m         
 35 Briggs, Queen             FR Jackson St.             12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.18m  FOUL           
 36 Jones, Jordan             SO Southern IN             12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  11.93m         
 37 Dowell, Mercedes          FR Marshall                11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.60m  FOUL         
 38 Martin, Dominique         JR Chicago St.             11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  10.68m         
 39 Hunter, Megan             SR EKU                     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hambrick, Kalen           SO Central Fl                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robinson, Lexia           SR Western KY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wideman, Curtis           JR So. Illinois            18.59m   61-00.00 
      17.69m  18.59m  18.50m  17.98m  FOUL  18.23m
  2 Freeman, Josh             SO So. Illinois            18.35m   60-02.50 
      17.98m  18.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chavez, Richard           JR Ark. St.                18.31m   60-01.00 
      17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.83m  18.31m
  4 Gerding, Travis           JR Western KY              18.05m   59-02.75 
      17.04m  17.89m  17.94m  18.05m  0.85m  FOUL
  5 Nicasio, Chris            SR Ark. St.                18.02m   59-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cooper, Brian             SR So. Illinois            17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.48m  7.37m  FOUL  17.19m  17.54m  FOUL
  7 Walker, Kyle              JR So. Illinois            17.28m   56-08.50 
      FOUL  17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  16.92m  17.28m
  8 Ionata, Charlie           FR Wake Forest             16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.64m  15.52m  FOUL  15.60m  16.27m  16.44m
  9 Huffman, Nicholas            Unatt. (1)              16.32m   53-06.50 
      FOUL  15.40m  16.32m  FOUL  FOUL  15.72m
 10 Johnson, Kyle             FR Wake Forest             15.62m   51-03.00 
      14.77m  15.62m  FOUL           
 11 Mottola, Teddy            SR Wake Forest             15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.57m  15.08m  15.05m           
 12 Peterson, Jon Thomas      FR Shorter                 15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  13.52m  15.28m           
 13 Stadom, Cedric            JR Western KY              14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  14.81m  FOUL           
 14 Marr, Eric                JR Western KY              14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.24m  14.09m  14.79m           
 15 Wooten, Nate              SR Wake Forest             14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.75m  14.73m          
 16 Westmoreland, Dakota      FR Western KY              14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.30m  14.05m  14.74m          
 17 Keller, Danny             FR Northern KY             14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  13.54m           
 18 Lombardino, Brandon       FR Ark. St.                14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.84m  14.04m  14.05m           
 19 Stewart, Jeff             JR So. Illinois            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.31m  13.90m  FOUL           
 20 Mackey, Xavier            JR Florida A&M             13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.61m  13.87m           
 21 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Leone, Michael            SO Northern KY             13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.76m  FOUL           
 23 Cline, David                 Unatt. (1)              13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.11m  13.63m           
 24 Hammonds, Michael         FR Southern IN             13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Sickafoose, Chris         SO Shorter                 12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL           
 26 Carridine, Amon           FR Florida A&M             12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  FOUL         
 27 Madison, Jalen            FR Southern IN             12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  FOUL           
 28 Feltner, Dustin           FR Southern IN             12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL           
 29 Adamson, Jesse            FR Northern KY             11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Swartz, Banon             FR Northern KY              9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.64m         
 -- Miller, Josh              JR Northern KY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL