Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/19/2013 04:24 PM
                         Miami vs Xavier - 10/19/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    1:46.94   11  
     1) Bootsma, Katie J 21             2) r:-0.16 LeMire, Stephanie 18   
     3) r:0.09 Szczupakiewicz, Emma 19  4) r:-0.11 Donovan, Cynthia 21    
              27.67       57.48 (29.81)     1:23.51 (26.03)     1:46.94 (23.43)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT    1:49.71    4  
     1) Campbell, Elise N 18            2) r:0.12 Mongenas, Claire 18     
     3) r:-0.13 Veri, Gabby 19          4) r:0.07 Fujan, CC 20            
              27.34       58.45 (31.11)     1:24.89 (26.44)     1:49.71 (24.82)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT   x1:49.89  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany A 19        2) r:0.07 Scott, Kayla 21         
     3) r:-0.02 Rohr, Natalie 19        4) r:-0.23 Marquiss, Annie 20     
              27.57       59.01 (31.44)     1:26.16 (27.15)     1:49.89 (23.73)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    1:50.48    2  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E 20           2) r:+0.0 Dresner, Haley 19       
     3) r:0.09 Whiteley, Ashley 18      4) r:-0.19 Day, Maddie 20         
              27.64       58.73 (31.09)     1:26.03 (27.30)     1:50.48 (24.45)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT   x1:51.34  
     1) Blodgett, Katie E 19            2) r:0.01 Pettinichi, Gabbie 21   
     3) r:0.16 Zilch, Betsy 19          4) r:-0.12 Barrus, Jenna 18       
              28.17       59.89 (31.72)     1:26.37 (26.48)     1:51.34 (24.97)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    1:55.45  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 20         2) r:0.11 Martin, Hanna 18        
     3) r:0.05 Brotherton, Lynn 21      4) r:0.25 Walsh, Abbi 19          
              29.15     1:02.04 (32.89)     1:29.93 (27.89)     1:55.45 (25.52)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x1:56.13  
     1) Wagner, Emily 18                2) r:0.07 Hyde, Natalie 21        
     3) r:-0.16 Johns, Kelsie 20        4) r:0.02 Liebert, Kristen 19     
              29.28     1:02.36 (33.08)     1:30.36 (28.00)     1:56.13 (25.77)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'E'                        NT   X1:53.67  
     1) Wagner, Nicole L 21             2) r:0.07 Pearce, Stephanie 20    
     3) r:-0.11 Nemeth, Stephanie 19    4) r:0.03 Dodson, Kathleen 18     
              29.06     1:02.28 (33.22)     1:28.17 (25.89)     1:53.67 (25.50)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Julia M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:17.47    9  
     r:+0.77  28.22       58.81 (30.59)     1:30.00 (31.19)     2:01.37 (31.37)
        2:32.47 (31.10)     3:03.95 (31.48)     3:35.04 (31.09)     4:05.97 (30.93)
        4:37.16 (31.19)     5:08.30 (31.14)     5:39.22 (30.92)     6:10.25 (31.03)
        6:41.30 (31.05)     7:12.43 (31.13)     7:43.27 (30.84)     8:14.36 (31.09)
        8:45.19 (30.83)     9:16.29 (31.10)     9:47.25 (30.96)    10:17.47 (30.22)
  2 Collett, Courtney L       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:33.72    4  
     r:+0.81  29.53     1:00.73 (31.20)     1:32.20 (31.47)     2:03.62 (31.42)
        2:35.04 (31.42)     3:06.32 (31.28)     3:37.71 (31.39)     4:09.27 (31.56)
        4:40.95 (31.68)     5:12.68 (31.73)     5:44.16 (31.48)     6:15.75 (31.59)
        6:47.40 (31.65)     7:19.14 (31.74)     7:50.65 (31.51)     8:22.89 (32.24)
        8:55.08 (32.19)     9:28.07 (32.99)    10:01.12 (33.05)    10:33.72 (32.60)
  3 Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:36.63    3  
     r:+0.77  29.56     1:01.41 (31.85)     1:33.38 (31.97)     2:05.50 (32.12)
        2:37.54 (32.04)     3:09.79 (32.25)     3:41.89 (32.10)     4:14.13 (32.24)
        4:46.43 (32.30)     5:18.68 (32.25)     5:50.78 (32.10)     6:22.63 (31.85)
        6:54.54 (31.91)     7:26.53 (31.99)     7:58.66 (32.13)     8:30.51 (31.85)
        9:02.17 (31.66)     9:34.09 (31.92)    10:05.77 (31.68)    10:36.63 (30.86)
  4 Jach, Taylor              18 Xavier-OH                 NT   11:04.31    2  
     r:+0.75  28.95     1:01.36 (32.41)     1:34.97 (33.61)     2:09.06 (34.09)
        2:43.04 (33.98)     3:16.79 (33.75)     3:50.10 (33.31)     4:23.46 (33.36)
        4:56.73 (33.27)     5:30.22 (33.49)     6:03.78 (33.56)     6:37.40 (33.62)
        7:11.44 (34.04)     7:45.54 (34.10)     8:19.44 (33.90)     8:52.88 (33.44)
        9:26.32 (33.44)     9:59.68 (33.36)    10:32.40 (32.72)    11:04.31 (31.91)
  5 Cox, Courtney M           21 Xavier-OH                 NT   11:10.30    1  
     r:+0.84  30.38     1:03.14 (32.76)     1:36.37 (33.23)     2:09.87 (33.50)
        2:43.47 (33.60)     3:17.31 (33.84)     3:50.71 (33.40)     4:24.52 (33.81)
        4:58.48 (33.96)     5:32.17 (33.69)     6:06.08 (33.91)     6:40.09 (34.01)
        7:14.16 (34.07)     7:48.11 (33.95)     8:22.03 (33.92)     8:56.04 (34.01)
        9:30.26 (34.22)    10:04.10 (33.84)    10:38.15 (34.05)    11:10.30 (32.15)
  6 Turner, Heidi             18 Xavier-OH                 NT   11:10.32  
     r:+0.87  29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)     1:35.18 (33.34)     2:08.58 (33.40)
        2:41.83 (33.25)     3:15.20 (33.37)     3:48.35 (33.15)     4:21.88 (33.53)
        4:55.89 (34.01)     5:30.19 (34.30)     6:04.18 (33.99)     6:38.39 (34.21)
        7:12.92 (34.53)     7:47.05 (34.13)     8:21.31 (34.26)     8:55.56 (34.25)
        9:29.64 (34.08)    10:03.86 (34.22)    10:37.41 (33.55)    11:10.32 (32.91)
  7 Saugstad, Mikaela M       19 Xavier-OH                 NT  x11:17.64  
     r:+0.94  30.14     1:02.32 (32.18)     1:35.39 (33.07)     2:08.86 (33.47)
        2:42.38 (33.52)     3:16.25 (33.87)     3:50.21 (33.96)     4:24.74 (34.53)
        4:59.08 (34.34)     5:33.73 (34.65)     6:08.14 (34.41)     6:42.69 (34.55)
        7:16.43 (33.74)     7:50.55 (34.12)     8:25.12 (34.57)     9:00.11 (34.99)
        9:34.73 (34.62)    10:09.70 (34.97)    10:43.95 (34.25)    11:17.64 (33.69)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:54.81    9  
     r:+0.93  26.66       55.53 (28.87)     1:25.23 (29.70)     1:54.81 (29.58)
  2 Mitchell, Whitney M       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:56.28    4  
     r:+0.79  26.92       56.19 (29.27)     1:26.23 (30.04)     1:56.28 (30.05)
  3 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:56.34    3  
     r:+0.74  27.17       56.80 (29.63)     1:26.40 (29.60)     1:56.34 (29.94)
  4 Pearce, Stephanie F       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:57.83  
     r:+0.82  27.97       57.96 (29.99)     1:28.32 (30.36)     1:57.83 (29.51)
  5 Rife, Mackenna L          19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:58.45    2  
     r:+0.78  27.56       57.66 (30.10)     1:28.54 (30.88)     1:58.45 (29.91)
  6 Kroeger, Molly R          19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:58.74    1  
     r:+0.73  27.83       58.00 (30.17)     1:28.72 (30.72)     1:58.74 (30.02)
  7 Davis, Carly A            20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:02.34  
     r:+0.76  28.46       58.99 (30.53)     1:30.52 (31.53)     2:02.34 (31.82)
  8 Brolsma, Claire E         20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:03.58  
     r:+0.72  28.51       59.27 (30.76)     1:31.54 (32.27)     2:03.58 (32.04)
 -- Craig, Emma C             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:59.57  
     r:+0.80  28.24       58.40 (30.16)     1:28.98 (30.58)     1:59.57 (30.59)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.88    9  
              28.69       58.88 (30.19)                                        
  2 Fujan, Brianna G          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.91    4  
              28.68       58.91 (30.23)                                        
  3 Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      59.45    3  
     r:+5.69  28.74       59.45 (30.71)                                        
  4 Stewart, Carolyn E        20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.51    2  
              29.03     1:00.51 (31.48)                                        
  5 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:01.14  
              29.44     1:01.14 (31.70)                                        
  6 Wagner, Emily             18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.35    1  
              30.66     1:02.35 (31.69)                                        
  7 Liebert, Kristen M        19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.48  
              30.28     1:02.48 (32.20)                                        
  8 Stone, Sarah M            18 Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:05.47  
              31.91     1:05.47 (33.56)                                        
 -- Rogers, Kelly D           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:02.11  
              30.63     1:02.11 (31.48)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elise N         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:06.32    9  
     r:+0.78  31.25     1:06.32 (35.07)                                        
  2 Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:07.16    4  
     r:+0.82  31.86     1:07.16 (35.30)                                        
  3 Kluth, Aubrey M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:08.86    3  
     r:+0.83  32.94     1:08.86 (35.92)                                        
  4 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:09.53  
     r:+0.80  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)                                        
  5 Dresner, Haley R          19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:09.76    2  
     r:+0.86  32.88     1:09.76 (36.88)                                        
  6 Martin, Hanna M           18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:10.86    1  
     r:+0.75  33.49     1:10.86 (37.37)                                        
  7 Hyde, Natalie N           21 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:11.28  
              34.13     1:11.28 (37.15)                                        
  8 Johns, Kelsie M           20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:12.58  
     r:+0.77  35.02     1:12.58 (37.56)                                        
 -- Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:09.31  
     r:+0.80  33.03     1:09.31 (36.28)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Katie E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:07.69    9  
     r:+0.77  28.82     1:01.34 (32.52)     1:34.49 (33.15)     2:07.69 (33.20)
  2 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.94    4  
     r:+0.79  29.15     1:02.63 (33.48)     1:36.30 (33.67)     2:08.94 (32.64)
  3 Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:14.91    3  
     r:+0.82  29.48     1:03.52 (34.04)     1:38.69 (35.17)     2:14.91 (36.22)
  4 Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:14.96  
     r:+0.81  29.47     1:03.64 (34.17)     1:38.75 (35.11)     2:14.96 (36.21)
  5 Stone, Sarah M            18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:16.72    2  
     r:+0.85  30.21     1:04.31 (34.10)     1:39.78 (35.47)     2:16.72 (36.94)
  6 Brotherton, Lynn E        21 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:18.50    1  
              30.32     1:05.46 (35.14)     1:42.18 (36.72)     2:18.50 (36.32)
  7 Wilkes, Olivia C          22 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:22.65  
     r:+0.85  31.97     1:07.89 (35.92)     1:44.79 (36.90)     2:22.65 (37.86)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.30    9  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Day, Maddie E             20 Xavier-OH                 NT      24.99    4  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Walsh, Abbi               19 Xavier-OH                 NT      25.69    3  
  4 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      20 Xavier-OH                 NT      26.04    2  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Whiteley, Ashley          18 Xavier-OH                 NT     x26.15  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X24.99  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- LeMire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X24.99  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Fujan, CC C               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X25.24  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Barrus, Jenna N           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X25.25  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.65    9  
     r:+5.46  24.93       52.65 (27.72)                                        
  2 Stewart, Carolyn E        20 Xavier-OH                 NT      54.98    4  
     r:+0.78  26.01       54.98 (28.97)                                        
  3 Davis, Carly A            20 Xavier-OH                 NT      56.01    3  
     r:+0.28  26.78       56.01 (29.23)                                        
  4 Walsh, Abbi               19 Xavier-OH                 NT      56.46    2  
     r:+0.81  27.05       56.46 (29.41)                                        
  5 Liebert, Kristen M        19 Xavier-OH                 NT     x57.15  
     r:+0.86  27.26       57.15 (29.89)                                        
 -- Donovan, Cynthia M        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X53.21  
     r:+0.69  25.67       53.21 (27.54)                                        
 -- Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X53.73  
     r:+0.90  25.59       53.73 (28.14)                                        
 -- Zilch, Betsy A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X54.14  
     r:+0.68  26.16       54.14 (27.98)                                        
 -- LeMire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X54.15  
     r:+0.76  25.54       54.15 (28.61)                                        
 -- Collett, Courtney L       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X54.66  
     r:+0.78  26.72       54.66 (27.94)                                        
 -- Craig, Emma C             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X55.56  
     r:+0.81  27.10       55.56 (28.46)                                        
 -- Barrus, Jenna N           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X55.68  
     r:+0.74  27.08       55.68 (28.60)                                        
 -- Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X56.33  
     r:+0.79  27.21       56.33 (29.12)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.04    9  
              31.09     1:03.60 (32.51)     1:36.59 (32.99)     2:08.04 (31.45)
  2 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:11.57    4  
              30.97     1:03.71 (32.74)     1:37.34 (33.63)     2:11.57 (34.23)
  3 Rife, Mackenna L          19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:13.21    3  
              31.75     1:05.14 (33.39)     1:39.26 (34.12)     2:13.21 (33.95)
  4 Wagner, Emily             18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:13.45    2  
              31.82     1:05.27 (33.45)     1:39.52 (34.25)     2:13.45 (33.93)
  5 Stone, Sarah M            18 Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:23.36  
              33.73     1:09.69 (35.96)     1:46.22 (36.53)     2:23.36 (37.14)
 -- Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:08.52  
              30.74     1:03.15 (32.41)     1:36.05 (32.90)     2:08.52 (32.47)
 -- Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:11.90  
              30.89     1:04.00 (33.11)     1:38.18 (34.18)     2:11.90 (33.72)
 -- Campbell, Julia M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:12.95  
              30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)     1:38.82 (34.32)     2:12.95 (34.13)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:26.80    9  
     r:+0.80  33.25     1:10.92 (37.67)     1:48.81 (37.89)     2:26.80 (37.99)
  2 Martin, Hanna M           18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:30.27    4  
     r:+0.75  33.77     1:11.64 (37.87)     1:50.63 (38.99)     2:30.27 (39.64)
  3 Hyde, Natalie N           21 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:33.55    3  
              35.36     1:14.32 (38.96)     1:53.50 (39.18)     2:33.55 (40.05)
  4 Johns, Kelsie M           20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:35.82    2  
     r:+0.74  35.82     1:15.00 (39.18)     1:55.29 (40.29)     2:35.82 (40.53)
  5 Saugstad, Mikaela M       19 Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:38.38  
     r:+0.92  35.08     1:15.03 (39.95)     1:56.41 (41.38)     2:38.38 (41.97)
 -- Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:26.87  
     r:+0.72  33.33     1:10.95 (37.62)     1:49.07 (38.12)     2:26.87 (37.80)
 -- Campbell, Elise N         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:27.59  
     r:+0.77  33.77     1:11.88 (38.11)     1:49.69 (37.81)     2:27.59 (37.90)
 -- Scott, Kayla M            21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:30.51  
     r:+0.80  34.00     1:12.42 (38.42)     1:51.60 (39.18)     2:30.51 (38.91)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fujan, CC C               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:09.96    9  
     r:+0.81  28.94     1:00.25 (31.31)     1:31.73 (31.48)     2:03.17 (31.44)
        2:34.47 (31.30)     3:06.03 (31.56)     3:37.58 (31.55)     4:09.00 (31.42)
        4:39.78 (30.78)     5:09.96 (30.18)                                        
  2 Jach, Taylor              18 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:24.08    4  
     r:+0.78  28.90     1:01.82 (32.92)     1:34.86 (33.04)     2:07.96 (33.10)
        2:41.21 (33.25)     3:14.75 (33.54)     3:47.99 (33.24)     4:21.01 (33.02)
        4:52.97 (31.96)     5:24.08 (31.11)                                        
  3 Dresner, Haley R          19 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:24.86    3  
     r:+0.85  29.85     1:02.23 (32.38)     1:35.12 (32.89)     2:08.15 (33.03)
        2:40.99 (32.84)     3:13.97 (32.98)     3:47.10 (33.13)     4:20.36 (33.26)
        4:52.99 (32.63)     5:24.86 (31.87)                                        
  4 Wilkes, Olivia C          22 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:30.64    2  
     r:+0.85  30.94     1:04.46 (33.52)     1:38.05 (33.59)     2:11.64 (33.59)
        2:45.11 (33.47)     3:18.57 (33.46)     3:51.55 (32.98)     4:24.50 (32.95)
        4:57.59 (33.09)     5:30.64 (33.05)                                        
  5 Kroeger, Molly R          19 Xavier-OH                 NT   x5:32.81  
              30.37     1:03.65 (33.28)     1:37.13 (33.48)     2:10.73 (33.60)
        2:43.60 (32.87)     3:16.42 (32.82)     3:49.97 (33.55)     4:24.10 (34.13)
        4:58.46 (34.36)     5:32.81 (34.35)                                        
 -- Rogers, Kelly D           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X5:11.93  
     r:+0.77  29.03     1:00.69 (31.66)     1:32.33 (31.64)     2:04.01 (31.68)
        2:35.50 (31.49)     3:06.71 (31.21)     3:37.86 (31.15)     4:09.30 (31.44)
        4:40.98 (31.68)     5:11.93 (30.95)                                        
 -- Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X5:12.95  
     r:+0.82  29.41     1:01.43 (32.02)     1:33.39 (31.96)     2:05.17 (31.78)
        2:36.92 (31.75)     3:08.27 (31.35)     3:39.82 (31.55)     4:11.36 (31.54)
        4:42.63 (31.27)     5:12.95 (30.32)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Whitney M       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X5:14.05  
     r:+0.79  29.66     1:01.91 (32.25)     1:33.99 (32.08)     2:05.95 (31.96)
        2:37.44 (31.49)     3:08.88 (31.44)     3:40.22 (31.34)     4:11.82 (31.60)
        4:43.17 (31.35)     5:14.05 (30.88)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilch, Betsy A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.55    9  
     r:+0.76  27.71       58.55 (30.84)                                        
  2 Brotherton, Lynn E        21 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:01.98    4  
     r:+0.80  28.51     1:01.98 (33.47)                                        
  3 Brolsma, Claire E         20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.79    3  
     r:+0.78  29.69     1:02.79 (33.10)                                        
  4 Whiteley, Ashley          18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:05.03    2  
              28.72     1:05.03 (36.31)                                        
  5 Martin, Hanna M           18 Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:05.16  
     r:+0.79  30.20     1:05.16 (34.96)                                        
 -- Fujan, Brianna G          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X59.90  
     r:+5.35  28.05       59.90 (31.85)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:00.05  
     r:+0.90  28.09     1:00.05 (31.96)                                        
 -- Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:00.30  
     r:+0.81  28.01     1:00.30 (32.29)                                        
 -- Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:00.54  
     r:+0.90  28.01     1:00.54 (32.53)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluth, Aubrey M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:27.30    9  
     r:+0.82  28.94     1:02.36 (33.42)     1:36.82 (34.46)     2:10.90 (34.08)
        2:47.59 (36.69)     3:25.25 (37.66)     3:56.58 (31.33)     4:27.30 (30.72)
  2 Rife, Mackenna L          19 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:48.28    4  
              30.65     1:06.30 (35.65)     1:42.68 (36.38)     2:18.32 (35.64)
        3:00.80 (42.48)     3:44.13 (43.33)     4:16.66 (32.53)     4:48.28 (31.62)
  3 Turner, Heidi             18 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:50.25    3  
     r:+0.86  29.14     1:02.79 (33.65)     1:40.35 (37.56)     2:17.53 (37.18)
        3:00.83 (43.30)     3:44.73 (43.90)     4:18.04 (33.31)     4:50.25 (32.21)
  4 Liebert, Kristen M        19 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:52.74    2  
     r:+0.90  32.34     1:10.53 (38.19)     1:46.93 (36.40)     2:22.25 (35.32)
        3:05.77 (43.52)     3:49.62 (43.85)     4:21.17 (31.55)     4:52.74 (31.57)
  5 Hyde, Natalie N           21 Xavier-OH                 NT   x4:56.07  
     r:+0.85  32.45     1:09.30 (36.85)     1:47.88 (38.58)     2:25.45 (37.57)
        3:06.08 (40.63)     3:47.59 (41.51)     4:21.83 (34.24)     4:56.07 (34.24)
 -- Blodgett, Katie E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:28.86  
     r:+0.75  29.17     1:01.64 (32.47)     1:35.23 (33.59)     2:08.49 (33.26)
        2:48.32 (39.83)     3:28.25 (39.93)     3:58.86 (30.61)     4:28.86 (30.00)
 -- Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:37.55  
     r:+0.78  29.37     1:03.45 (34.08)     1:38.56 (35.11)     2:13.35 (34.79)
        2:53.09 (39.74)     3:33.77 (40.68)     4:06.48 (32.71)     4:37.55 (31.07)
 -- Pearce, Stephanie F       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:37.68  
     r:+0.82  29.47     1:02.11 (32.64)     1:40.00 (37.89)     2:18.30 (38.30)
        2:56.47 (38.17)     3:36.16 (39.69)     4:07.99 (31.83)     4:37.68 (29.69)
 -- Scott, Kayla M            21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:47.06  
     r:+0.79  29.87     1:04.62 (34.75)     1:42.85 (38.23)     2:20.88 (38.03)
        3:00.85 (39.97)     3:41.48 (40.63)     4:15.30 (33.82)     4:47.06 (31.76)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:44.26   11  
     1) Brolsma, Claire E 20            2) r:+0.0 Kroeger, Molly 19       
     3) r:-0.12 Misanik, Jacquelyn 20   4) r:0.09 Stewart, Carolyn 20     
     r:+0.73  26.99       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.62 (27.25)     1:54.07 (57.70)
        2:20.06 (25.99)     2:51.13 (57.06)     3:15.48 (24.35)     3:44.26 (53.13)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    3:45.18    4  
     1) Davis, Carly A 20               2) r:+0.0 Walsh, Abbi 19          
     3) r:+0.0 Day, Maddie 20           4) r:-0.03 Jach, Taylor 18        
              27.43       56.40 (56.40)     1:23.81 (27.41)     1:53.80 (57.40)
        2:19.52 (25.72)     2:48.53 (54.73)     3:15.38 (26.85)     3:45.18 (56.65)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x3:48.08  
     1) Dresner, Haley R 19             2) r:0.10 Wilkes, Olivia 22       
     3) r:-0.15 Stone, Sarah 18         4) r:0.03 Brotherton, Lynn 21     
     r:+0.80  27.02       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.65 (27.57)     1:54.51 (57.43)
        2:21.63 (27.12)     2:51.41 (56.90)     3:18.33 (26.92)     3:48.08 (56.67)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT   X3:33.18  
     1) Campbell, Elise N 18            2) r:0.04 Rohr, Natalie 19        
     3) r:-0.06 Marquiss, Annie 20      4) r:-0.06 Krueger, Sara 19       
     r:+0.78  25.80       53.04 (53.04)     1:18.37 (25.33)     1:46.68 (53.64)
        2:12.08 (25.40)     2:39.89 (53.21)     3:05.26 (25.37)     3:33.18 (53.29)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT   X3:37.41  
     1) Klinsky, Logan M 18             2) r:0.12 Donovan, Cynthia 21     
     3) r:0.20 Mitchell, Whitney 20     4) r:-0.06 LeMire, Stephanie 18   
     r:+0.91  26.40       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.61 (25.68)     1:48.21 (53.28)
        2:14.52 (26.31)     2:42.90 (54.69)     3:09.16 (26.26)     3:37.41 (54.51)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   X3:40.31  
     1) Fujan, CC C 20                  2) r:0.01 Zilch, Betsy 19         
     3) r:0.11 Fujan, Brianna 21        4) r:0.12 Campbell, Julia 18      
     r:+0.79  26.17       54.73 (54.73)     1:21.01 (26.28)     1:49.48 (54.75)
        2:05.40 (15.92)     2:45.16 (55.68)     3:11.34 (26.18)     3:40.31 (55.15)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'E'                        NT   X3:44.34  
     1) Craig, Emma C 19                2) r:0.06 Bootsma, Katie 21       
     3) r:0.08 Ahearn, Shannon 19       4) r:0.15 Pearce, Stephanie 20    
     r:+0.83  27.48       56.53 (56.53)     1:22.69 (26.16)     1:50.60 (54.07)
        2:17.53 (26.93)     2:47.07 (56.47)     3:14.57 (27.50)     3:44.34 (57.27)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT   X3:46.57  
     1) Blodgett, Katie E 19            2) r:0.26 Collett, Courtney 20    
     3) r:-0.24 Barrus, Jenna 18        4) r:0.15 Kluth, Aubrey 19        
     r:+0.74  26.85       55.97 (55.97)     1:12.03 (16.06)     1:54.28 (58.31)
        2:21.00 (26.72)     2:49.78 (55.50)     3:16.86 (27.08)     3:46.57 (56.79)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             158   2. Xavier University                    95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             126   2. Xavier University                   112