Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/18/2013 07:43 PM
                       2013 WICA vs Purdue - 10/18/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University-IN  'A'                              NT    1:45.03   11  
     1) Lim, Meagan S 17                2) r:-0.08 Marr, Francesca 20     
     3) r:0.21 Vogel, Kylie 21          4) r:-0.03 Mercer, Carly 21       
              27.26       56.73 (29.47)     1:21.80 (25.07)     1:45.03 (23.23)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    1:45.74    4  
     1) Fujan, Brianna G 21             2) r:-0.18 Lemire, Stephanie 18   
     3) r:-0.04 Szczupakiewicz, Emma 19 4) r:-0.08 Donovan, Cynthia 21    
              27.45       56.48 (29.03)     1:22.40 (25.92)     1:45.74 (23.34)
  3 Purdue University-IN  'C'                              NT    1:48.22    2  
     1) Manger, Hannah R 18             2) r:-0.22 Glaser, Tracy 21       
     3) r:-0.11 Sheets, Rhiannon 20     4) r:0.08 Hernandez, Gracie 18    
              27.29       58.52 (31.23)     1:24.24 (25.72)     1:48.22 (23.98)
  4 Purdue University-IN  'B'                              NT   x1:48.56  
     1) Fozkos, Brittany L 22           2) r:-0.14 Gallagher, Megan 20    
     3) r:0.01 Todd, Alex 20            4) r:-0.10 Marshall, Carly 20     
              28.15       58.92 (30.77)     1:24.54 (25.62)     1:48.56 (24.02)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT    1:49.04  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany A 19        2) r:-0.02 Pettinichi, Gabbie 21  
     3) r:-0.01 Veri, Gabby 19          4) r:-0.03 Marquiss, Annie 20     
              27.55       58.93 (31.38)     1:25.03 (26.10)     1:49.04 (24.01)
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT   x1:49.13  
     1) Bootsma, Katie J 21             2) r:-0.10 Wagner, Nicole 21      
     3) r:-0.13 Scott, Kayla 21         4) r:-0.11 Krueger, Sara 19       
              27.72       58.85 (31.13)     1:25.12 (26.27)     1:49.13 (24.01)
  7 Purdue University-IN  'D'                              NT   x1:49.50  
     1) Li, Anji 20                     2) r:0.21 Monteiro, Madison 18    
     3) r:0.01 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong 19   4) r:-0.09 Comodeca, Julia 21     
              27.20       58.90 (31.70)     1:24.47 (25.57)     1:49.50 (25.03)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Allie C            18 Purdue-IN                 NT   10:15.69    9  
     r:+0.81  28.14       58.52 (30.38)     1:29.07 (30.55)     1:59.84 (30.77)
        2:30.22 (30.38)     3:00.83 (30.61)     3:31.51 (30.68)     4:02.34 (30.83)
        4:33.64 (31.30)     5:05.24 (31.60)     5:36.63 (31.39)     6:07.88 (31.25)
        6:39.13 (31.25)     7:10.36 (31.23)     7:41.57 (31.21)     8:12.85 (31.28)
        8:43.76 (30.91)     9:14.74 (30.98)     9:45.55 (30.81)    10:15.69 (30.14)
  2 Lyon, Lizzy C             20 Purdue-IN                 NT   10:22.18    4  
     r:+0.80  28.84     1:00.34 (31.50)     1:31.69 (31.35)     2:03.09 (31.40)
        2:34.12 (31.03)     3:05.38 (31.26)     3:36.91 (31.53)     4:08.12 (31.21)
        4:39.44 (31.32)     5:10.91 (31.47)     5:41.93 (31.02)     6:13.14 (31.21)
        6:44.30 (31.16)     7:15.43 (31.13)     7:46.63 (31.20)     8:17.70 (31.07)
        8:48.77 (31.07)     9:20.21 (31.44)     9:51.62 (31.41)    10:22.18 (30.56)
  3 Kluth, Aubrey M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:24.36    3  
     r:+0.87  29.14     1:00.53 (31.39)     1:32.37 (31.84)     2:04.27 (31.90)
        2:36.10 (31.83)     3:07.65 (31.55)     3:39.32 (31.67)     4:10.96 (31.64)
        4:42.57 (31.61)     5:14.13 (31.56)     5:44.99 (30.86)     6:16.05 (31.06)
        6:47.24 (31.19)     7:18.51 (31.27)     7:49.84 (31.33)     8:21.10 (31.26)
        8:52.62 (31.52)     9:23.72 (31.10)     9:54.48 (30.76)    10:24.36 (29.88)
  4 Pearce, Stephanie F       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:24.97    2  
     r:+0.81  29.30     1:00.76 (31.46)     1:32.26 (31.50)     2:04.02 (31.76)
        2:35.81 (31.79)     3:07.55 (31.74)     3:39.20 (31.65)     4:10.85 (31.65)
        4:42.31 (31.46)     5:13.77 (31.46)     5:44.94 (31.17)     6:16.06 (31.12)
        6:47.34 (31.28)     7:18.37 (31.03)     7:49.79 (31.42)     8:21.28 (31.49)
        8:52.67 (31.39)     9:23.73 (31.06)     9:54.69 (30.96)    10:24.97 (30.28)
  5 Rogers, Kelly D           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:43.77    1  
     r:+0.75  29.79     1:02.38 (32.59)     1:35.54 (33.16)     2:08.98 (33.44)
        2:42.25 (33.27)     3:14.91 (32.66)     3:47.48 (32.57)     4:20.22 (32.74)
        4:52.96 (32.74)     5:25.52 (32.56)     5:57.40 (31.88)     6:29.36 (31.96)
        7:01.42 (32.06)     7:34.00 (32.58)     8:06.25 (32.25)     8:37.89 (31.64)
        9:09.76 (31.87)     9:41.60 (31.84)    10:13.11 (31.51)    10:43.77 (30.66)
  6 Craig, Emma C             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT  x10:55.06  
     r:+0.88  29.89     1:02.10 (32.21)     1:34.33 (32.23)     2:06.83 (32.50)
        2:39.65 (32.82)     3:12.69 (33.04)     3:45.59 (32.90)     4:18.43 (32.84)
        4:51.29 (32.86)     5:24.28 (32.99)     5:56.95 (32.67)     6:30.15 (33.20)
        7:02.95 (32.80)     7:36.31 (33.36)     8:09.50 (33.19)     8:43.00 (33.50)
        9:16.28 (33.28)     9:49.17 (32.89)    10:22.70 (33.53)    10:55.06 (32.36)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Carly A           21 Purdue-IN                 NT    1:49.85    9  
     r:+0.74  25.80       53.81 (28.01)     1:22.14 (28.33)     1:49.85 (27.71)
  2 Petric, Nika-Karlina K    20 Purdue-IN                 NT    1:52.64    4  
              26.29       54.46 (28.17)     1:23.50 (29.04)     1:52.64 (29.14)
  3 Hernandez, Gracie E       18 Purdue-IN                 NT    1:52.94    3  
     r:+0.76  25.97       54.59 (28.62)     1:23.85 (29.26)     1:52.94 (29.09)
  4 Campbell, Julia M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:54.46    2  
     r:+0.78  26.35       55.43 (29.08)     1:25.22 (29.79)     1:54.46 (29.24)
  5 Collett, Courtney L       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:54.58    1  
     r:+0.77  27.73       56.71 (28.98)     1:26.01 (29.30)     1:54.58 (28.57)
  6 Mitchell, Whitney M       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:55.68  
     r:+0.74  26.92       56.36 (29.44)     1:26.11 (29.75)     1:55.68 (29.57)
  7 Fujan, CC C               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:55.73  
     r:+0.79  26.98       56.39 (29.41)     1:25.88 (29.49)     1:55.73 (29.85)
  8 Curley, Kate A            18 Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:57.85  
     r:+0.80  27.53       57.14 (29.61)     1:27.49 (30.35)     1:57.85 (30.36)
 -- Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:55.76  
     r:+0.89  26.20       55.37 (29.17)     1:25.36 (29.99)     1:55.76 (30.40)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manger, Hannah R          18 Purdue-IN                 NT      57.64    9  
              28.05       57.64 (29.59)                                        
  2 Lim, Meagan S             17 Purdue-IN                 NT      57.71    4  
              28.06       57.71 (29.65)                                        
  3 Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      57.94    3  
              28.53       57.94 (29.41)                                        
  4 Li, Anji                  20 Purdue-IN                 NT      58.26    2  
              28.17       58.26 (30.09)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.62    1  
              28.46       58.62 (30.16)                                        
  6 Fujan, Brianna G          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      59.43  
              28.88       59.43 (30.55)                                        
  7 Fozkos, Brittany L        22 Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:00.74  
              29.26     1:00.74 (31.48)                                        
  8 Zilch, Betsy A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:01.39  
              30.13     1:01.39 (31.26)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:03.92    9  
     r:+0.73  30.12     1:03.92 (33.80)                                        
  2 Marr, Francesca L         20 Purdue-IN                 NT    1:04.07    4  
     r:+0.76  30.47     1:04.07 (33.60)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan S        20 Purdue-IN                 NT    1:06.88    3  
              31.96     1:06.88 (34.92)                                        
  4 Monteiro, Madison M       18 Purdue-IN                 NT    1:07.32    2  
     r:+0.79  31.78     1:07.32 (35.54)                                        
  5 Scott, Kayla M            21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:07.53    1  
     r:+0.77  31.92     1:07.53 (35.61)                                        
  6 Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:07.80  
     r:+0.81  32.12     1:07.80 (35.68)                                        
  7 Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:08.30  
     r:+0.68  32.63     1:08.30 (35.67)                                        
  8 Glaser, Tracy E           21 Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:08.88  
     r:+0.83  32.43     1:08.88 (36.45)                                        
 -- Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:08.56  
     r:+0.78  32.40     1:08.56 (36.16)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Rhiannon N        20 Purdue-IN                 NT    2:02.11    9  
     r:+0.86  27.58       58.51 (30.93)     1:30.34 (31.83)     2:02.11 (31.77)
  2 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    19 Purdue-IN                 NT    2:05.23    4  
     r:+0.76  28.46     1:00.32 (31.86)     1:32.39 (32.07)     2:05.23 (32.84)
  3 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:07.41    3  
     r:+0.79  28.71     1:01.19 (32.48)     1:34.56 (33.37)     2:07.41 (32.85)
  4 Blodgett, Katie E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:07.49    2  
     r:+0.76  28.99     1:01.88 (32.89)     1:34.51 (32.63)     2:07.49 (32.98)
  5 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       19 Purdue-IN                 NT    2:07.81    1  
     r:+0.71  29.14     1:01.72 (32.58)     1:35.99 (34.27)     2:07.81 (31.82)
  6 Todd, Alex R              20 Purdue-IN                 NT   x2:08.26  
              28.54     1:01.61 (33.07)     1:34.59 (32.98)     2:08.26 (33.67)
  7 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.48  
     r:+0.78  29.79     1:03.24 (33.45)     1:36.17 (32.93)     2:08.48 (32.31)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Carly A           21 Purdue-IN                 NT      23.12    9  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Donovan, Cynthia M        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      23.73    4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Marshall, Carly J         20 Purdue-IN                 NT      24.00    3  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  4 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.03    2  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Campbell, Elise N         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.06    1  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x24.34  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  7 Vogel, Kylie M            21 Purdue-IN                 NT      24.42  
  8 Einterz, Gracie J         18 Purdue-IN                 NT     x25.08  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 -- Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X24.40  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X24.83  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 -- Barrus, Jenna N           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X25.24  
          r:+5.20                                                              
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X25.32  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 -- Feulner, Samantha L       21 Purdue-IN                 NT     X25.38  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabassol, Michelle           Purdue-IN                 NP     278.32    9  
  2 Matthews, Casey              Purdue-IN                 NP     267.15    4  
  3 Tweardy, Mackenzie           Purdue-IN                 NP     257.09    3  
  4 Dunnichay, Mary Beth         Purdue-IN                 NP    x253.80  
  5 Craft, Nikki M            22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     248.63    2  
  6 Karrow, Jenna M           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     239.40    1  
  7 LeCount, Taylor A         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     219.82  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Gracie E       18 Purdue-IN                 NT      51.85    9  
              25.13       51.85 (26.72)                                        
  2 Campbell, Elise N         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.22    4  
     r:+0.77  25.26       52.22 (26.96)                                        
  3 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.95    3  
     r:+0.72  25.83       52.95 (27.12)                                        
  4 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      53.25    2  
     r:+0.79  25.46       53.25 (27.79)                                        
  5 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x53.31  
     r:+0.70  25.70       53.31 (27.61)                                        
 -- Sheets, Rhiannon N        20 Purdue-IN                 NT     X51.91  
     r:+0.81  25.61       51.91 (26.30)                                        
 -- Marshall, Carly J         20 Purdue-IN                 NT     X52.80  
     r:+4.74  25.51       52.80 (27.29)                                        
 -- Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X53.33  
     r:+0.87  25.61       53.33 (27.72)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Whitney M       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X53.77  
     r:+5.04  26.18       53.77 (27.59)                                        
 -- Fujan, CC C               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X54.06  
     r:+0.76  25.82       54.06 (28.24)                                        
 -- Einterz, Gracie J         18 Purdue-IN                 NT     X55.11  
     r:+0.90  26.51       55.11 (28.60)                                        
 -- Feulner, Samantha L       21 Purdue-IN                 NT     X55.12  
     r:+0.83  26.08       55.12 (29.04)                                        
 -- Li, Anji                  20 Purdue-IN                 NT     X55.15  
     r:+0.69  26.08       55.15 (29.07)                                        
 -- Barrus, Jenna N           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X55.57  
     r:+5.11  26.79       55.57 (28.78)                                        
 -- Fozkos, Brittany L        22 Purdue-IN                 NT        XDQ  
      False start
              26.99          DQ (29.52)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Trish A            21 Purdue-IN                 NT    2:04.20    9  
              29.79     1:00.81 (31.02)     1:32.60 (31.79)     2:04.20 (31.60)
  2 Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:06.86    4  
              29.95     1:02.01 (32.06)     1:34.59 (32.58)     2:06.86 (32.27)
  3 Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:09.59    3  
              30.22     1:02.37 (32.15)     1:35.87 (33.50)     2:09.59 (33.72)
  4 Fujan, Brianna G          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:11.01    2  
              30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)     1:37.12 (33.82)     2:11.01 (33.89)
  5 Rogers, Kelly D           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:12.19  
              31.74     1:05.17 (33.43)     1:38.89 (33.72)     2:12.19 (33.30)
 -- Lim, Meagan S             17 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:05.64  
              29.08     1:00.43 (31.35)     1:33.18 (32.75)     2:05.64 (32.46)
 -- Manger, Hannah R          18 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:06.85  
              29.24     1:01.23 (31.99)     1:34.11 (32.88)     2:06.85 (32.74)
 -- Comodeca, Julia K         21 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:11.20  
              30.25     1:03.34 (33.09)     1:37.93 (34.59)     2:11.20 (33.27)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Francesca L         20 Purdue-IN                 NT    2:18.06    9  
     r:+0.79  30.95     1:06.28 (35.33)     1:41.98 (35.70)     2:18.06 (36.08)
  2 Lemire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:19.79    4  
     r:+0.83  31.43     1:06.58 (35.15)     1:42.64 (36.06)     2:19.79 (37.15)
  3 Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:27.13    3  
     r:+0.74  33.22     1:10.99 (37.77)     1:49.05 (38.06)     2:27.13 (38.08)
  4 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:28.34    2  
     r:+0.79  33.64     1:11.31 (37.67)     1:50.19 (38.88)     2:28.34 (38.15)
  5 Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:28.67  
     r:+0.90  33.75     1:11.80 (38.05)     1:49.85 (38.05)     2:28.67 (38.82)
 -- Gallagher, Megan S        20 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:22.63  
              32.72     1:09.29 (36.57)     1:45.88 (36.59)     2:22.63 (36.75)
 -- Monteiro, Madison M       18 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:24.45  
     r:+0.85  33.23     1:09.40 (36.17)     1:46.59 (37.19)     2:24.45 (37.86)
 -- Glaser, Tracy E           21 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:26.09  
     r:+0.91  33.37     1:10.37 (37.00)     1:48.22 (37.85)     2:26.09 (37.87)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Allie C            18 Purdue-IN                 NT    4:56.47    9  
              27.44       56.70 (29.26)     1:26.65 (29.95)     1:56.97 (30.32)
        2:27.34 (30.37)     2:57.78 (30.44)     3:27.66 (29.88)     3:57.87 (30.21)
        4:27.19 (29.32)     4:56.47 (29.28)                                        
  2 Campbell, Julia M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:01.83    4  
     r:+0.76  27.83       58.02 (30.19)     1:28.49 (30.47)     1:59.16 (30.67)
        2:30.10 (30.94)     3:00.95 (30.85)     3:31.67 (30.72)     4:02.47 (30.80)
        4:32.69 (30.22)     5:01.83 (29.14)                                        
  3 Collett, Courtney L       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:01.89    3  
     r:+0.78  28.99       59.47 (30.48)     1:30.00 (30.53)     2:00.67 (30.67)
        2:31.24 (30.57)     3:01.80 (30.56)     3:32.31 (30.51)     4:02.72 (30.41)
        4:32.90 (30.18)     5:01.89 (28.99)                                        
  4 Pearce, Stephanie F       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:08.59    2  
     r:+0.79  28.45       59.11 (30.66)     1:30.30 (31.19)     2:01.39 (31.09)
        2:32.85 (31.46)     3:03.93 (31.08)     3:35.46 (31.53)     4:06.70 (31.24)
        4:37.99 (31.29)     5:08.59 (30.60)                                        
  5 Blodgett, Katie E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x5:11.06  
     r:+0.79  28.63       59.86 (31.23)     1:31.19 (31.33)     2:02.36 (31.17)
        2:33.79 (31.43)     3:04.74 (30.95)     3:36.41 (31.67)     4:08.39 (31.98)
        4:40.27 (31.88)     5:11.06 (30.79)                                        
 -- Petric, Nika-Karlina K    20 Purdue-IN                 NT   X4:57.76  
     r:+0.88  27.78       57.25 (29.47)     1:27.21 (29.96)     1:57.46 (30.25)
        2:27.72 (30.26)     2:57.95 (30.23)     3:28.12 (30.17)     3:58.46 (30.34)
        4:28.33 (29.87)     4:57.76 (29.43)                                        
 -- Craig, Emma C             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X5:21.26  
     r:+0.81  29.67     1:01.40 (31.73)     1:33.30 (31.90)     2:05.65 (32.35)
        2:38.01 (32.36)     3:10.28 (32.27)     3:43.08 (32.80)     4:15.94 (32.86)
        4:49.10 (33.16)     5:21.26 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Meagan S             17 Purdue-IN                 NT      55.63    9  
     r:+0.72  25.82       55.63 (29.81)                                        
  2 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      57.95    4  
     r:+0.78  27.07       57.95 (30.88)                                        
  3 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.68    3  
     r:+0.77  27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
  4 Scott, Kayla M            21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.84    2  
     r:+0.73  27.36       58.84 (31.48)                                        
  5 Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:00.03  
     r:+0.81  27.67     1:00.03 (32.36)                                        
 -- Zilch, Betsy A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X58.65  
     r:+0.71  27.58       58.65 (31.07)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X58.89  
     r:+0.85  27.45       58.89 (31.44)                                        
 -- Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X59.63  
     r:+0.83  27.52       59.63 (32.11)                                        
 -- Todd, Alex R              20 Purdue-IN                 NT         DQ  
     r:+0.85  26.61          DQ (29.35)                                        
 -- Vogel, Kylie M            21 Purdue-IN                 NT         DQ  
              26.13          DQ (30.35)                                        
 -- Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       19 Purdue-IN                 NT         DQ  
     r:+0.73  26.40          DQ (30.34)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Nikki M            22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     282.82    9  
  2 Cabassol, Michelle           Purdue-IN                 NP     281.85    4  
  3 LeCount, Taylor A         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     261.38    3  
  4 Karrow, Jenna M           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     257.78    2  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    19 Purdue-IN                 NT    2:06.86    9  
     r:+0.74  26.87       58.86 (31.99)     1:37.78 (38.92)     2:06.86 (29.08)
  2 Kluth, Aubrey M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.14    4  
     r:+0.78  28.19     1:01.82 (33.63)     1:37.17 (35.35)     2:08.14 (30.97)
  3 Lemire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:09.68    3  
     r:+0.80  28.89     1:02.20 (33.31)     1:38.05 (35.85)     2:09.68 (31.63)
  4 Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:11.06    2  
     r:+0.73  28.41     1:00.82 (32.41)     1:39.80 (38.98)     2:11.06 (31.26)
  5 Fujan, Brianna G          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:14.02  
     r:+0.82  28.56     1:02.96 (34.40)     1:42.69 (39.73)     2:14.02 (31.33)
 -- Marr, Francesca L         20 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:06.97  
     r:+0.80  27.97     1:02.52 (34.55)     1:37.41 (34.89)     2:06.97 (29.56)
 -- Regan, Trish A            21 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:08.82  
              28.20     1:00.32 (32.12)     1:38.91 (38.59)     2:08.82 (29.91)
 -- Monteiro, Madison M       18 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:10.30  
              29.43     1:03.83 (34.40)     1:39.84 (36.01)     2:10.30 (30.46)
 -- Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:10.91  
     r:+0.73  29.42     1:04.62 (35.20)     1:41.79 (37.17)     2:10.91 (29.12)
 -- Glaser, Tracy E           21 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:11.21  
     r:+0.85  28.92     1:02.39 (33.47)     1:40.36 (37.97)     2:11.21 (30.85)
 -- Curley, Kate A            18 Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:12.08  
     r:+0.80  29.70     1:02.92 (33.22)     1:41.29 (38.37)     2:12.08 (30.79)
 -- Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:12.69  
     r:+0.81  28.73     1:04.15 (35.42)     1:42.11 (37.96)     2:12.69 (30.58)
 -- Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:13.03  
     r:+0.82  28.66     1:02.61 (33.95)     1:41.18 (38.57)     2:13.03 (31.85)
 -- Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:16.77  
     r:+0.78  29.90     1:08.29 (38.39)     1:45.27 (36.98)     2:16.77 (31.50)
 -- Manger, Hannah R          18 Purdue-IN                 NT        DNF  
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University-IN  'A'                              NT    1:35.28   11  
     1) Mercer, Carly A 21              2) r:0.13 Sheets, Rhiannon 20     
     3) r:-0.01 Marshall, Carly 20      4) r:0.03 Hernandez, Gracie 18    
     r:+0.72  23.57       47.84 (24.27)     1:11.59 (23.75)     1:35.28 (23.69)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT    1:35.34    4  
     1) Dodson, Kathleen J 18           2) r:+0.0 Krueger, Sara 19        
     3) r:0.06 Campbell, Elise 18       4) r:-0.19 Marquiss, Annie 20     
     r:+2.95  24.10       47.97 (23.87)     1:11.90 (23.93)     1:35.34 (23.44)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    1:39.50    2  
     1) Rohr, Natalie L 19              2) r:-0.05 Fujan, CC 20           
     3) r:0.15 Klinsky, Logan 18        4) r:-0.04 Veri, Gabby 19         
     r:+0.84  24.91       49.53 (24.62)     1:14.69 (25.16)     1:39.50 (24.81)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT   x1:40.05  
     1) Barrus, Jenna N 18              2) r:-0.08 Nemeth, Stephanie 19   
     3) r:0.08 Zilch, Betsy 19          4) r:-0.06 Mitchell, Whitney 20   
     r:+0.74  25.57       50.37 (24.80)     1:15.32 (24.95)     1:40.05 (24.73)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT   x1:43.05  
     1) Blodgett, Katie E 19            2) r:0.17 Collett, Courtney 20    
     3) r:-0.09 Scott, Kayla 21         4) r:0.05 Szczupakiewicz, Emma 19 
     r:+0.78  25.88       52.21 (26.33)     1:17.50 (25.29)     1:43.05 (25.55)
 -- Purdue University-IN  'B'                              NT   X1:38.17  
     1) Vogel, Kylie M 21               2) r:+0.0 Feulner, Samantha 21    
     3) r:+0.0 Todd, Alex 20            4) r:+0.0 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong 19  
              24.49       49.37 (24.88)     1:14.21 (24.84)     1:38.17 (23.96)
 -- Purdue University-IN  'D'                              NT   X1:40.50  
     1) Li, Anji 20                     2) r:0.25 Fozkos, Brittany 22     
     3) r:0.06 Curley, Kate 18          4) r:-0.10 Comodeca, Julia 21     
     r:+0.70  24.41       50.11 (25.70)     1:16.00 (25.89)     1:40.50 (24.50)
 -- Purdue University-IN  'C'                              NT   X1:41.62  
     1) Petric, Nika-Karlina K 20       2) r:0.14 Davis, Allie 18         
     3) r:-0.04 Gallagher, Megan 20     4) r:0.03 Einterz, Gracie 18      
     r:+0.81  25.31       50.37 (25.06)     1:16.45 (26.08)     1:41.62 (25.17)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'E'                        NT   X1:45.67  
     1) Campbell, Julia M 18            2) r:-0.10 Craig, Emma 19         
     3) r:-0.04 Rogers, Kelly 20        4) r:0.02 Pearce, Stephanie 20    
     r:+0.74  26.18       51.89 (25.71)     1:18.88 (26.99)     1:45.67 (26.79)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Purdue University                   177   2. Miami University (Ohio)             116