Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Auction for Muredhawks

 Cedarville University                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      All-Ohio Collegiate Championships - 10/4/2013                      
                         Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                          
                        Elvin R. King CC Course, Cedarville Univ.                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Men 8k Run CC Open
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  5754  Salukombo, Dee                  Unattached                   25:37.00       
    2  5620  Eick, Jarrod                SR  Una-Miami (Ohio)             25:39.60       
    3  5633  Johnson, Colton                 Unattached                   25:47.70       
    4  5644  Schwartz, Evan                  Unattached                   25:48.70       
    5  5623  Pelletier, Matthew          SO  Una-Miami (Ohio)             26:19.10       
    6  5194  Gruenbacher, Eric           SR  Dayton                       26:25.20      1
    7  5381  Santino, Patrick            FR  Miami (Ohio)                 26:32.50       
    8  5764  Harris, Heath                   Unattached                   26:36.70       
    9  5177  Car, Anthony                FR  Cincinnati                   26:38.30       
   10  5642  Rial, Will                  SR  Unattached                   26:45.00       
   11  5624  Stewart, Joseph             SO  Una-Miami (Ohio)             26:49.30       
   12  5628  Chappars, Alexander         SR  Unattached                   26:51.70       
   13  5198  Krakora, Matthew            SO  Dayton                       26:53.40      2
   14  5630  Heaton, Hunter                  Unattached                   26:56.30       
   15  5196  Josh, Zemet                 FR  Dayton                       26:57.60      3
   16  5635  Knack, David                JR  Unattached                   27:01.70       
   17  5058  Davis, Josh                 JR  Ashland                      27:02.70      4
   18  5199  Kuvin, Alex                 FR  Dayton                       27:04.10      5
   19  5761  Wisniewski, Joe                 Unattached                   27:04.90       
   20  5629  Gogle, John                     Unattached                   27:06.00       
   21  5646  Sussman, Jacob              SR  Unattached                   27:07.60       
   22  5634  Kinkelaar, Joseph           JR  Unattached                   27:09.30       
   23  5625  Wigton, Edward                  Una-Miami (Ohio)             27:09.40       
   24  5622  Moeglin, Vincent                Una-Miami (Ohio)             27:11.10       
   25  5518  Wymer, Eric                 SO  Ohio Northern                27:13.40      6
   26  5501  Hemmelgarn, Aaren           FR  Ohio Northern                27:14.10      7
   27  5149  Bitner, Jonathan            FR  Cedarville                   27:18.30      8
   28  5154  Dennison, Joel              JR  Cedarville                   27:19.60      9
   29  5158  Hartman, Wyatt              FR  Cedarville                   27:20.40     10
   30  5592  McAfee, Nick                FR  Shawnee State                27:20.50     11
   31  5296  Kendrick, Adam              JR  Kent State                   27:21.40       
   32  5127  Kennedy, Sean               SO  Case Western                 27:21.80     12
   33  5122  Hamm, Andrew                FR  Case Western                 27:24.80     13
   34  5602  Wonacott, Donovan           SO  Shawnee State                27:26.10     14
   35  5053  Papp, Dylan                 JR  Akron                        27:26.80       
   36  5532  Schlabig, Jack              JR  Ohio State Running Club      27:28.30     15
   37  5506  McKee, Evan                 SR  Ohio Northern                27:31.40     16
   38  5514  Steigerwald, Dan            JR  Ohio Northern                27:32.10     17
   39  5375  Dietrich, Matthew           FR  Miami (Ohio)                 27:33.30       
   40  5281  Kazek, Gus                  FR  John Carroll                 27:34.90     18
   41  5516  Wagner, Kyle                JR  Ohio Northern                27:37.80     19
   42  5066  Majewski, Ben               SO  Ashland                      27:38.90     20
   43  5619  Dusing, Andrew                  Una-Miami (Ohio)             27:39.00       
   44  5410  O'Neil, Matt                FR  Mount Union                  27:39.10     21
   45  5068  Mesnard, Brandon            JR  Ashland                      27:40.50     22
   46  5144  Takahashi, Lou              FR  Case Western                 27:41.10     23
   47  5128  Ledger, Joe                 FR  Case Western                 27:41.80     24
   48  5755  Krick, Hayden                   Unattached                   27:45.90       
   49  5596  Rowe, Logan                 FR  Shawnee State                27:49.00     25
   50  5350  Boyer, Nate                 FR  Malone                       27:49.30     26
   51  5201  Maxwell, Roeske             SO  Dayton                       27:50.10     27
   52  5175  Bokeno, Ethan               JR  Cincinnati                   27:50.60       
   53  5126  Kelly, Brian                FR  Case Western                 27:50.60     28
   54  5523  Hornyak, Steven             FR  Ohio State Running Club      27:52.70     29
   55  5618  Brennan, Brian                  Una-Miami (Ohio)             27:53.60       
   56  5394  Banks, Nick                 JR  Mount Union                  27:54.90     30
   57  5379  McBride, Zackery            SO  Miami (Ohio)                 27:57.20       
   58  5565  Musial, Connor              SO  Otterbein                    27:58.20     31
   59  5661  Freeman, Evan               FR  Walsh                        27:58.50     32
   60  5279  Hurley, Mike                SO  John Carroll                 28:00.50     33
   61  5156  Greenwood, Tyler            FR  Cedarville                   28:00.90     34
   62  5522  Forshey, Tallin             FR  Ohio State Running Club      28:01.70     35
   63  5288  Snyder, Andrew              SO  John Carroll                 28:02.60     36
   64  5632  Hunter, Brent                   Unattached                   28:03.50       
   65  5060  Humrichouser, Zach          FR  Ashland                      28:04.40     37
   66  5768  Demian, George                  Unattached                   28:04.80       
   67  5132  McLeod, Gabe                SO  Case Western                 28:05.30     38
   68  5160  Kilgore, Nathan             SO  Cedarville                   28:05.90     39
   69  5648  Ziegler, Spencer                Unattached                   28:06.60       
   70  5535  While, Alex                 SO  Ohio State Running Club      28:07.80     40
   71  5159  Johnson, Greg               SR  Cedarville                   28:09.10     41
   72  5767  Bumb, Jason                     Unattached                   28:09.60       
   73  5165  Thayer, Forrest             SO  Cedarville                   28:09.70     42
   74  5581  Sanborn, Kyle               SO  Rio Grande                   28:09.80     43
   75  5762  Widder, Ethan                   Unattached                   28:10.70       
   76  5395  Bosel, Chad                 FR  Mount Union                  28:12.30     44
   77  5594  Reed, Forrest               SO  Shawnee State                28:12.40     45
   78  5666  Kurzen, Seth                SO  Walsh                        28:13.50     46
   79  5719  Darling, Albert             SO  Wooster                      28:15.10     47
   80  5059  Gase, Michael               SO  Ashland                      28:15.60     48
   81  5464  Lewellen, Austin            SO  Oberlin                      28:15.90     49
   82  5512  Schalois, Kase              FR  Ohio Northern                28:16.20     50
   83  5454  Brown, Gabe                 SO  Oberlin                      28:16.50     51
   84  5460  Hamilton, Bradley           FR  Oberlin                      28:16.70     52
   85  5614  Grose, Mitchell                 Una-Kent State               28:17.30       
   86  5138  Scheanon, Phillip           SO  Case Western                 28:18.30     53
   87  5071  Pryatel, Steven             SR  Ashland                      28:19.20     54
   88  5737  Wojtkiewicz, William        JR  Wooster                      28:19.70     55
   89  5413  Toot, Dekota                JR  Mount Union                  28:19.90     56
   90  5665  Koczwara, Nick              FR  Walsh                        28:20.60     57
   91  5220  Cove, Zachery               FR  Denison                      28:20.90     58
   92  5358  Strausbaugh, Lorne          FR  Malone                       28:21.80     59
   93  5050  Mazzaferri, Marcus          JR  Akron                        28:21.90       
   94  5270  Babcock, Blake              FR  John Carroll                 28:22.00     60
   95  5167  Van Dyke, Jonathan          SR  Cedarville                   28:24.80       
   96  5513  Sowa, Daniel                SO  Ohio Northern                28:26.30     61
   97  5226  Groff, Andrew               SO  Denison                      28:26.90     62
   98  5507  McKee, Ian                  FR  Ohio Northern                28:27.30       
   99  5067  Menyes, Tommy               FR  Ashland                      28:29.40     63
  100  5760  Tussey, Thomas                  Unattached                   28:30.80       
  101  5531  Schenberger, Mark           JR  Ohio State Running Club      28:30.90     64
  102  5668  LeVan, Travis               JR  Walsh                        28:31.00     65
  103  5148  Williams, Corey             SR  Case Western                 28:32.30       
  104  5519  Dakhnovets, Phillip         JR  Ohio State Running Club      28:34.40     66
  105  5277  Hansen, Eric                FR  John Carroll                 28:34.80     67
  106  5640  Navratil, Mike              FR  Unattached                   28:35.80       
  107  5151  Burrell, Nathaniel          SR  Cedarville                   28:36.20       
  108  5498  Gerberich, Tom              JR  Ohio Northern                28:39.30       
  109  5316  Lehman, Charlie             FR  Kenyon                       28:40.00     68
  110  5713  Abud, Gabe                  SR  Wooster                      28:40.80     69
  111  5397  Clark, Wade                 JR  Mount Union                  28:42.00     70
  112  5664  Isla, Nick                  JR  Walsh                        28:42.20     71
  113  5607  McKown, Chris               FR  Tiffin                       28:42.30       
  114  5672  Reed, Evan                  JR  Walsh                        28:42.50     72
  115  5349  Black, Gage                 JR  Malone                       28:43.00     73
  116  5319  Raz, Bryce                  SR  Kenyon                       28:44.80     74
  117  5276  Frandanisa, Steve           FR  John Carroll                 28:46.60     75
  118  5766  Polohlski, Sean                 Unattached                   28:48.00       
  119  5271  Benzino, Justin             FR  John Carroll                 28:48.10     76
  120  5135  Olshavsky, Austin           SO  Case Western                 28:48.80       
  121  5621  Kraus, James                JR  Una-Miami (Ohio)             28:48.80       
  122  5500  Harden, Andrew              FR  Ohio Northern                28:50.50       
  123  5445  Caroniti, Sal               SR  Notre Dame (Ohio)            28:50.90     77
  124  5121  Everett, Chris              SO  Case Western                 28:51.10       
  125  5730  Scanlon, Patrick            FR  Wooster                      28:53.00     78
  126  5579  Hagar, Lane                 FR  Rio Grande                   28:53.60     79
  127  5588  Dyer, Kyle                  FR  Shawnee State                28:54.40     80
  128  5348  Adams, Alex                 FR  Malone                       28:55.10     81
  129  5282  Loya, Dan                   SO  John Carroll                 28:56.00       
  130  5326  Godec, Jacob                FR  Lake Erie                    28:57.10       
  131  5272  Cameron, John               JR  John Carroll                 28:57.40       
  132  5136  Penfield, Scott             FR  Case Western                 28:58.50       
  133  5133  Mercer, Nathan              SR  Case Western                 28:59.40       
  134  5496  Ernstes, Matthew            SO  Ohio Northern                28:59.70       
  135  5411  O'Toole, Pat                FR  Mount Union                  29:01.30     82
  136  5162  Niemiec, James              FR  Cedarville                   29:02.30       
  137  5407  Menear, Ty                  FR  Mount Union                  29:03.00     83
  138  5164  Phillips, Colin             FR  Cedarville                   29:03.80       
  139  5357  Simmons, Brandon            FR  Malone                       29:05.10     84
  140  5305  Colton, Jack                FR  Kenyon                       29:05.80     85
  141  5638  Murphy, Nick                    Unattached                   29:06.40       
  142  5703  Raines, Ethan               FR  Wittenberg                   29:07.40     86
  143  5444  Wilkins, Broc               SR  Muskingum                    29:08.20     87
  144  5143  Steere, Mike                SO  Case Western                 29:09.00       
  145  5061  Janse, Zaan                 SR  Ashland                      29:10.30       
  146  5530  Roshetko, Regan             SO  Ohio State Running Club      29:11.90     88
  147  5583  Anderson, Dominique         FR  Shawnee State                29:12.90     89
  148  5463  Jefferis, Matthew           JR  Oberlin                      29:13.60     90
  149  5131  Martinez-Rios, Sergio       SO  Case Western                 29:15.40       
  150  5656  Briggs, David               FR  Walsh                        29:15.70     91
  151  5468  Ratcliffe, Gavin            SO  Oberlin                      29:16.40     92
  152  5505  Kurtz, Andrew               FR  Ohio Northern                29:17.10       
  153  5490  Williams, Jason             JR  Ohio Dominican               29:19.10       
  154  5232  Stitcher, Stephen           SR  Denison                      29:20.20     93
  155  5471  Tribble, Kyle               FR  Oberlin                      29:22.10     94
  156  5155  Gerhart, Kyle               FR  Cedarville                   29:25.50       
  157  5525  Lin, John                   JR  Ohio State Running Club      29:27.10       
  158  5729  Ranchod, Jairaj             JR  Wooster                      29:27.50     95
  159  5311  Gurzenski, Noah             FR  Kenyon                       29:28.40     96
  160  5693  Johnson, Courtland          SO  Wittenberg                   29:29.80     97
  161  5660  Eggleston, Colin            FR  Walsh                        29:29.80       
  162  5746  Saffle, Sean                FR  Wright State                 29:30.50       
  163  5704  Redfield, Sean              SR  Wittenberg                   29:30.60     98
  164  5323  Tanoff, Ben                 SR  Kenyon                       29:31.70     99
  165  5734  Terribile, Michael          SR  Wooster                      29:31.90    100
  166  5562  McCotter, Brennan           SO  Otterbein                    29:32.20    101
  167  5212  Merryfield, Jacob           FR  Defiance                     29:32.90    102
  168  5526  Martins, Zachary            SO  Ohio State Running Club      29:34.00       
  169  5403  Lashley, Konner             SR  Mount Union                  29:36.90       
  170  5216  Rindler, Jacob              FR  Defiance                     29:37.60    103
  171  5230  Mason, Will                 JR  Denison                      29:38.30    104
  172  5129  Leo, Patrick                FR  Case Western                 29:38.90       
  173  5218  Senecal, Andrew             JR  Defiance                     29:40.50    105
  174  5354  Price, Dan                  FR  Malone                       29:41.00    106
  175  5748  Steingass, Jonathan         JR  Wright State                 29:41.10       
  176  5321  Shen, Dai                   SR  Kenyon                       29:41.70    107
  177  5147  Ward, Tyler                 FR  Case Western                 29:42.90       
  178  5286  Oswald, Matt                FR  John Carroll                 29:43.50       
  179  5494  Collins, Eric               FR  Ohio Northern                29:43.60       
  180  5568  Sheneman, Stephen           SR  Otterbein                    29:44.20    108
  181  5065  Lynch, Ryan                 JR  Ashland                      29:44.20       
  182  5469  Stassen, Benjamin           FR  Oberlin                      29:48.30    109
  183  5721  Doong, Simon                JR  Wooster                      29:48.40    110
  184  5678  Blubaugh, Scott             JR  Wilmington (Ohio)            29:49.80       
  185  5641  Ott, Jacob                      Unattached                   29:52.50       
  186  5521  Dull, Ryan                  FR  Ohio State Running Club      29:56.40       
  187  5064  Kinsley, Leon               SO  Ashland                      29:57.30       
  188  5600  Stewart, Ryan               FR  Shawnee State                29:58.30    111
  189  5480  Callahan, Connor            JR  Ohio Dominican               29:58.90       
  190  5546  Henchey, Chris              SR  Ohio Wesleyan                29:59.10    112
  191  5317  Levitt, Jon                 SO  Kenyon                       30:00.10    113
  192  5412  Sundley, Cody               SR  Mount Union                  30:00.10       
  193  5643  Rogers, Tyler               JR  Unattached                   30:00.60       
  194  5447  Lake, Noah                  FR  Notre Dame (Ohio)            30:02.90    114
  195  5765  Harris, Eric                    Unattached                   30:03.80       
  196  5283  Marek, Gage                 JR  John Carroll                 30:04.30       
  197  5404  Mainwaring, Billy           FR  Mount Union                  30:08.30       
  198  5520  Dombi, Zach                 SO  Ohio State Running Club      30:08.80       
  199  5524  Kennedy, Armon              SO  Ohio State Running Club      30:09.30       
  200  5595  Roffe, Drew                 FR  Shawnee State                30:10.50       
  201  5312  Herrera, Andres             SO  Kenyon                       30:11.00       
  202  5435  Jordan, Cody                SO  Muskingum                    30:14.00    115
  203  5553  Allen, Sean                 JR  Otterbein                    30:14.60    116
  204  5536  Austin, Courtney            SO  Ohio Wesleyan                30:15.70    117
  205  5124  Heebner, Joseph             SR  Case Western                 30:15.90       
  206  5440  Matt, Willie                JR  Muskingum                    30:18.40    118
  207  5732  Solinsky, Jason             FR  Wooster                      30:19.00       
  208  5353  Furno, Dan                  FR  Malone                       30:20.40    119
  209  5492  Berry, Adam                 FR  Ohio Northern                30:21.00       
  210  5446  Fisher, Patrick             JR  Notre Dame (Ohio)            30:22.40    120
  211  5074  Buehner, Gabe               SO  Baldwin-Wallace              30:22.40       
  212  5137  Roan, John                  FR  Case Western                 30:25.10       
  213  5318  Pine, Jackson               FR  Kenyon                       30:26.50       
  214  5515  Trau, Ian                   SO  Ohio Northern                30:27.60       
  215  5483  Higgins, Tyler              FR  Ohio Dominican               30:29.20       
  216  5221  Dekel, Jordan               JR  Denison                      30:30.10    121
  217  5557  Diamond, Ben                SR  Otterbein                    30:33.70    122
  218  5466  Nakata, Yorito              SO  Oberlin                      30:35.60       
  219  5462  Hull, Quinn                 SR  Oberlin                      30:37.30       
  220  5114  Carreno, Brandon            SO  Case Western                 30:39.20       
  221  5700  Navarre, Chris              SR  Wittenberg                   30:39.20    123
  222  5715  Boyce, Daniel               SO  Wooster                      30:40.40       
  223  5332  Thorne, David               SO  Lake Erie                    30:40.70       
  224  5696  McDunn, Mike                SO  Wittenberg                   30:41.30    124
  225  5287  Pasquilicchio, Patrick      SO  John Carroll                 30:44.50       
  226  5669  Mizer, Matt                 SO  Walsh                        30:46.50       
  227  5241  Stein, Shane                FR  Findlay                      30:47.10       
  228  5631  Herbert, Benjamin           SR  Unattached                   30:48.40       
  229  5593  Power, Sam                  SO  Shawnee State                30:49.80       
  230  5225  Ford, Connor                SR  Denison                      30:51.40    125
  231  5563  McCullough, Caleb           JR  Otterbein                    30:52.60    126
  232  5690  Dureska, Michael            FR  Wittenberg                   30:56.70    127
  233  5613  Heyne, Zach                     Una-Capital                  30:57.90       
  234  5273  Cameron, Will               SO  John Carroll                 30:57.90       
  235  5303  Barbehenn, Alton            FR  Kenyon                       30:58.50       
  236  5756  Werne, Zach                     Unattached                   30:58.50       
  237  5517  Wherry, Jonathan            SO  Ohio Northern                31:01.00       
  238  5726  Kish, Ryan                  JR  Wooster                      31:02.60       
  239  5509  Muscarella, Joseph          FR  Ohio Northern                31:03.10       
  240  5083  Littlejohn, Robert              Bgsu Club Cross Country      31:03.90    128
  241  5408  Meyers, Marcus              FR  Mount Union                  31:05.00       
  242  5731  Sizek, Herbert              FR  Wooster                      31:05.50       
  243  5450  Machus, Hunter              FR  Notre Dame (Ohio)            31:07.90    129
  244  5677  Ahle, Tyler                 JR  Wilmington (Ohio)            31:08.90       
  245  5235  Ziske, Robert               JR  Denison                      31:15.10    130
  246  5569  Sucharski, Andrew           FR  Otterbein                    31:15.90    131
  247  5234  Zick, Taylor                FR  Denison                      31:17.80       
  248  5459  Garret, Coombs              FR  Oberlin                      31:18.80       
  249  5527  Nash, Darren                JR  Ohio State Running Club      31:21.80       
  250  5331  Hudd, Jimmy                 SR  Lake Erie                    31:26.00       
  251  5421  Pook, Benny                 FR  Mount Vernon Nazarene        31:30.90       
  252  5084  Meholic, JJ                     Bgsu Club Cross Country      31:32.00    132
  253  5356  Shroades, Lucas             SR  Malone                       31:32.50       
  254  5508  Murtha, Evan                FR  Ohio Northern                31:35.90       
  255  5324  Yeazell, Emmett             FR  Kenyon                       31:43.50       
  256  5745  Ruiz, Adam                  FR  Wright State                 31:44.50       
  257  5430  Dillon, Corey               FR  Muskingum                    31:49.20    133
  258  5215  Platter, Billy              FR  Defiance                     31:52.40    134
  259  5735  VanHorn, Hunter             SR  Wooster                      31:53.60       
  260  5699  Mumma, Ryan                 SO  Wittenberg                   31:54.50    135
  261  5573  Evancho, Aaron              FR  Rio Grande                   31:56.10    136
  262  5491  Barchalk, Nathan            JR  Ohio Northern                31:58.10       
  263  5550  McCaslin, Ian               SR  Ohio Wesleyan                32:04.30    137
  264  5689  Burr, Matt                  SR  Wittenberg                   32:09.40       
  265  5306  Crimmins, Ken               FR  Kenyon                       32:12.90       
  266  5658  Dunn, Aaron                 SO  Walsh                        32:15.30       
  267  5673  Riesterer, Eric             FR  Walsh                        32:18.90       
  268  5443  Peck, Nathan                JR  Muskingum                    32:19.70    138
  269  5528  Newman, Tarkington           5  Ohio State Running Club      32:25.60       
  270  5701  Nelson, Blake               FR  Wittenberg                   32:28.70       
  271  5697  Melesse, Biniyan            SR  Wittenberg                   32:30.00       
  272  5401  Dombrowski, Ryan            FR  Mount Union                  32:33.10       
  273  5533  Schumacher, William         JR  Ohio State Running Club      32:36.70       
  274  5511  Rusnak, Cameron             FR  Ohio Northern                32:39.10       
  275  5217  Roush, Zach                 FR  Defiance                     32:41.70    139
  276  5736  Waters, Samuel              FR  Wooster                      32:42.30       
  277  5637  Martin, Nova                    Unattached                   32:49.70       
  278  5243  Webster, Dillon             JR  Findlay                      32:55.70       
  279  5662  Gillis, Chris               SR  Walsh                        32:57.50       
  280  5543  Fowler, Nick                JR  Ohio Wesleyan                32:59.70    140
  281  5455  Care, Nick                  FR  Oberlin                      33:02.40       
  282  5612  Wollam-Grainger, Elliott    FR  Tiffin                       33:08.60       
  283  5486  Liebold, Chris              SR  Ohio Dominican               33:09.60       
  284  5504  Krasnoschlik, Greg          JR  Ohio Northern                33:12.10       
  285  5671  Quinn, Dan                  SO  Walsh                        33:16.50       
  286  5560  Kleinhansl, Markus          FR  Otterbein                    33:22.20       
  287  5680  Cook, Jeff                  FR  Wilmington (Ohio)            33:36.50       
  288  5418  Larue, CJ                   JR  Mount Vernon Nazarene        33:41.80       
  289  5552  Wigham, Andrew              FR  Ohio Wesleyan                33:56.00    141
  290  5246  Brauer, Dave                FR  Heidelberg                   34:05.50       
  291  5757  Zerrin, Michael                 Unattached                   34:09.70       
  292  5153  Dannelly, Philip            SO  Cedarville                   34:14.40       
  293  5716  Brew, David                 SR  Wooster                      34:14.90       
  294  5722  Germaine, Matthew           JR  Wooster                      34:16.90       
  295  5369  Frasca, Thomas              SO  Marietta                     34:27.20       
  296  5577  Greer, Caleb                SO  Rio Grande                   34:43.20    142
  297  5223  Dumon, Matthew              FR  Denison                      34:46.50       
  298  5416  Couts, Henry                FR  Mount Vernon Nazarene        35:02.30       
  299  5437  Kelly, Tory                 SR  Muskingum                    35:07.60    143
  300  5085  Mounce, Chris                   Bgsu Club Cross Country      35:17.20    144
  301  5291  Wolf, Brandon               FR  John Carroll                 35:27.30       
  302  5265  Mcfadden, Daniel            SO  Hiram                        35:30.90       
  303  5574  Flach, Travis               FR  Rio Grande                   35:34.70    145
  304  5304  Behar, Bryce                SR  Kenyon                       35:42.00       
  305  5089  Campo, Shawn                FR  Bluffton                     35:42.00       
  306  5082  Camuso, Justin                  Bgsu Club Cross Country      35:53.20    146
  307  5075  Duncan, Seth                FR  Baldwin-Wallace              36:00.80       
  308  5529  Nunez, Gabriel              JR  Ohio State Running Club      36:48.10       
  309  5538  Carnahan, Jake              JR  Ohio Wesleyan                36:54.90    147
  310  5448  Le, Hung                    FR  Notre Dame (Ohio)            36:57.00    148
  311  5088  Brean, Patrick              FR  Bluffton                     36:58.10       
  312  5086  Vollmar, Kevin                  Bgsu Club Cross Country      37:15.00    149
  313  5705  Stadler, Nicholas           SO  Wittenberg                   37:23.40       
  314  5684  Hamilton, Brad              SO  Wilmington (Ohio)            37:39.30       
  315  5723  Gibson, Aram                FR  Wooster                      38:40.00       
  316  5707  Tatusko, Alex               SR  Wittenberg                   39:01.10       
  317  5266  Patterson, Jabez                Hiram                        47:38.40       
  318  5260  Kang, Bo                    FR  Hiram                        49:24.30