Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Uploaded Ad
NCHC.TV Promo mm

 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  All-Ohio Collegiate Championships - 10/4/2013                   
                      Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                    Elvin R. King CC Course, Cedarville Univ.                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Men 8k Run CC Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5150 Brooker, Matt       SR Cedarville              5:00.4   24:53.25    1   
  2 #5383 Wing, David         SR Miami (Ohio)            5:02.5   25:03.56    2   
  3 #5103 Salyer, Jason       SR Bowling Green           5:03.9   25:10.64    3   
  4 #5051 Murphy, Clayton     FR Akron                   5:05.6   25:19.13    4   
  5 #5174 Baum, Evan          SR Cincinnati              5:05.7   25:19.59    5   
  6 #5166 Tuttle, Ben         JR Cedarville              5:06.2   25:22.04    6   
  7 #5378 Marol, Matt         SR Miami (Ohio)            5:06.9   25:25.27    7   
  8 #5069 Michel, Charlie     FR Ashland                 5:06.9   25:25.56    8   
  9 #5360 Trusty, Andrew      JR Malone                  5:07.4   25:28.01    9   
 10 #5363 Williams, Mitch     SR Malone                  5:08.4   25:32.99   10   
 11 #5057 Baum, Brian         JR Ashland                 5:08.5   25:33.19   11   
 12 #5052 Norris, Trevor      SO Akron                   5:08.7   25:34.33   12   
 13 #5294 Goodwin, Andrew     SR Kent State              5:09.2   25:36.81   13   
 14 #5070 Potes, Isaac        JR Ashland                 5:09.5   25:38.43   14   
 15 #5452 Arthur, Geno        SO Oberlin                 5:10.2   25:42.00   15   
 16 #5747 Shafer, Dan         SR Wright State            5:10.5   25:43.22   16   
 17 #5374 Biebelhausen, Step  FR Miami (Ohio)            5:11.0   25:45.83   17   
 18 #5591 Liston, Brad        SR Shawnee State           5:12.5   25:53.13   18   
 19 #5047 Cochrun, Kyle       FR Akron                   5:12.6   25:53.77   19   
 20 #5055 Zupan, Daniel       FR Akron                   5:13.1   25:56.30   20   
 21 #5178 Fink, Kevin         JR Cincinnati              5:13.3   25:57.28   21   
 22 #5117 Dixon, David        SR Case Western            5:13.3   25:57.43   22   
 23 #5406 McGeary, Dan        JR Mount Union             5:13.5   25:58.25   23   
 24 #5597 Schroeder, Adam     SR Shawnee State           5:13.7   25:59.41   24   
 25 #5361 Whitaker, Scott     SO Malone                  5:14.4   26:02.91   25   
 26 #5362 Williams, Jarod     SR Malone                  5:14.6   26:03.56   26   
 27 #5663 Groubert, Justin    JR Walsh                   5:15.0   26:05.56   27   
 28 #5048 Hough, Brad         SR Akron                   5:15.2   26:06.75   28   
 29 #5161 Klinger, Neil       SR Cedarville              5:15.3   26:07.36   29   
 30 #5327 Gordon, Conor       FR Lake Erie               5:15.6   26:08.75   30   
 31 #5207 Davis, Joe          SR Defiance                5:15.7   26:09.36   31   
 32 #5382 Stewart, Matthew    SO Miami (Ohio)            5:15.9   26:10.30   32   
 33 #5351 Carbajal, Luis      SO Malone                  5:16.1   26:10.94   33   
 34 #5203 Roeth, Tyler        SR Dayton                  5:16.2   26:11.44   34   
 35 #5078 Miller, Mike        SO Baldwin-Wallace         5:16.2   26:11.75   35   
 36 #5604 Grunden, Michael    SR Tiffin                  5:16.3   26:12.05   36   
 37 #5280 Karski, Tadhg       JR John Carroll            5:16.4   26:12.50   37   
 38 #5359 Sunseri, Michelino  JR Malone                  5:16.5   26:12.88   38   
 39 #5097 Black, Greg         JR Bowling Green           5:17.3   26:17.22   39   
 40 #5284 Mule, Chuck         SR John Carroll            5:17.8   26:19.69   40   
 41 #5670 Njerakey, Naimbai   FR Walsh                   5:18.4   26:22.48   41   
 42 #5328 Graham, Dalton      FR Lake Erie               5:18.8   26:24.59   42   
 43 #5278 Honkala, John       JR John Carroll            5:18.8   26:24.79   43   
 44 #5510 Rosenbaum, Nathan   JR Ohio Northern           5:19.1   26:25.91   44   
 45 #5739 Graves, Brandon     SR Wright State            5:19.3   26:27.17   45   
 46 #5297 Kettlewell, Logan   FR Kent State              5:19.8   26:29.30   46   
 47 #5682 Erwin, Alek         SR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:19.9   26:29.96   47   
 48 #5056 Albaugh, Jon        FR Ashland                 5:20.0   26:30.59   48   
 49 #5472 Urso, Joshua        SO Oberlin                 5:20.3   26:31.80   49   
 50 #5561 Mantell, Andrew     SR Otterbein               5:20.3   26:31.80   50   
 51 #5179 Franklin, Jacob     SR Cincinnati              5:20.5   26:33.19   51   
 52 #5493 Berton, Mark        SR Ohio Northern           5:20.9   26:34.80   52   
 53 #5073 Blevins, Greg       JR Baldwin-Wallace         5:21.0   26:35.58   53   
 54 #5299 Onken, Grant        FR Kent State              5:21.1   26:35.96   54   
 55 #5180 Griffiths, Jeffrey  SR Cincinnati              5:21.5   26:37.93   55   
 56 #5676 Zaremba, Jackson    JR Walsh                   5:21.7   26:39.20   56   
 57 #5152 Cheney, Matt        JR Cedarville              5:21.8   26:39.62   57   
 58 #5222 Dennie, Jacob       FR Denison                 5:22.0   26:40.26   58   
 59 #5205 Tymoski, Michael    FR Dayton                  5:22.1   26:40.90   59   
 60 #5414 Wilson, Alex        SO Mount Union             5:22.7   26:43.72   60   
 61 #5377 Garleb, Daniel      JR Miami (Ohio)            5:23.1   26:45.78   61   
 62 #5743 Peters, Matt        JR Wright State            5:23.2   26:46.34   62   
 63 #5584 Anderson, Jeremy    SR Shawnee State           5:23.2   26:46.48   63   
 64 #5145 Travitz, Tim        SO Case Western            5:23.3   26:47.05   64   
 65 #5163 Niemiec, Joe        SR Cedarville              5:23.3   26:47.11   65   
 66 #5125 Hoch, Wyatt         SR Case Western            5:23.5   26:47.92   66   
 67 #5702 Osman, Jon          FR Wittenberg              5:23.6   26:48.45   67   
 68 #5308 Fox, Nat            SO Kenyon                  5:24.0   26:50.60   68   
 69 #5195 Hunter, Johnston    FR Dayton                  5:24.2   26:51.17   69   
 70 #5599 Stewart, Joe        JR Shawnee State           5:24.2   26:51.54   70   
 71 #5072 Windle, Drew        JR Ashland                 5:24.3   26:52.04   71   
 72 #5718 Clark, Morgan       SR Wooster                 5:24.5   26:52.89   72   
 73 #5293 Fleming, Jared      FR Kent State              5:24.8   26:54.50   73   
 74 #5542 Ford, Kevin         JR Ohio Wesleyan           5:25.0   26:55.54   74   
 75 #5376 Ford, Kent          FR Miami (Ohio)            5:25.1   26:55.62   75   
 76 #5431 Dodd, Ryan          JR Muskingum               5:25.3   26:56.83   76   
 77 #5352 Fresenko, Nick      SR Malone                  5:25.5   26:57.64   77   
 78 #5183 Sanders, Greg       JR Cincinnati              5:25.5   26:57.87   78   
 79 #5608 McKown, Kevin       JR Tiffin                  5:25.6   26:58.58   79   
 80 #5295 Kahl, Matt          SR Kent State              5:25.8   26:59.32   80   
 81 #5191 Ethan, Louis        FR Dayton                  5:26.0   27:00.40   81   
 82 #5589 Gates, Breydon      JR Shawnee State           5:26.0   27:00.43   82   
 83 #5142 Spalding, Tony      SO Case Western            5:26.1   27:00.94   83   
 84 #5238 Hayes, Jacob        JR Findlay                 5:26.4   27:02.26   84   
 85 #5728 Pecoraro, Blake     FR Wooster                 5:26.4   27:02.47   85   
 86 #5219 Beech, Sam          SO Denison                 5:26.6   27:03.31   86   
 87 #5674 Roshak, Matt        SR Walsh                   5:26.6   27:03.55   87   
 88 #5402 Garritano, Dylan    JR Mount Union             5:26.7   27:03.80   88   
 89 #5157 Gustafson, Ryan     SR Cedarville              5:26.9   27:04.90   89   
 90 #5098 Jurick, Tim         SO Bowling Green           5:27.0   27:05.09   90   
 91 #5503 Johnson, Mathew     SR Ohio Northern           5:27.0   27:05.41   91   
 92 #5181 Hauser, Eric        SR Cincinnati              5:27.4   27:07.50   92   
 93 #5456 Coates-Finke, Sam   SO Oberlin                 5:27.6   27:08.45   93   
 94 #5309 Friedlander, Willy  JR Kenyon                  5:27.8   27:09.08   94   
 95 #5727 Marshall, Derrick   JR Wooster                 5:27.8   27:09.45   95   
 96 #5659 Eddy, Justin        JR Walsh                   5:27.9   27:09.85   96   
 97 #5582 Taranto, Joe        SR Rio Grande              5:28.1   27:10.73   97   
 98 #5329 Hall, Nick          SO Lake Erie               5:28.2   27:11.15   98   
 99 #5544 Geiger, Zachary     SO Ohio Wesleyan           5:28.3   27:11.81   99   
100 #5725 Hutchings-Goetz, L  SR Wooster                 5:28.4   27:12.18  100   
101 #5192 Fakler, Matt        JR Dayton                  5:28.5   27:12.62  101   
102 #5667 Lehotay, Ben        FR Walsh                   5:28.5   27:12.69  102   
103 #5292 Allen, Samuel       SO Kent State              5:28.7   27:13.59  103   
104 #5396 Boyer, Jacob        SR Mount Union             5:28.7   27:13.67  104   
105 #5541 Erb, Landon         JR Ohio Wesleyan           5:29.2   27:16.38  105   
106 #5741 Kennedy, Tyler      SO Wright State            5:29.7   27:18.79  106   
107 #5458 Douglass, EJ        FR Oberlin                 5:29.8   27:19.09  107   
108 #5096 Smith, Zachary      SO Bluffton                5:30.0   27:20.32  108   
109 #5695 Kuntz, Jacob        SR Wittenberg              5:30.4   27:22.12  109   
110 #5564 Montoya, Joseph     JR Otterbein               5:30.5   27:22.90  110   
111 #5300 Whelan, Connor      FR Kent State              5:30.7   27:23.78  111   
112 #5046 Alexander, Zach     FR Akron                   5:30.8   27:24.40  112   
113 #5062 Jordan, Aubrey      FR Ashland                 5:30.9   27:24.48  113   
114 #5168 Watson, Clay        JR Cedarville              5:31.1   27:25.59  114   
115 #5698 Molnar, Nick        FR Wittenberg              5:31.2   27:26.06  115   
116 #5470 Taylor, Jimmy       SR Oberlin                 5:31.3   27:26.61  116   
117 #5587 Doering, Will       SO Shawnee State           5:31.4   27:27.01  117   
118 #5409 Nelson, Andrew      SO Mount Union             5:31.5   27:27.66  118   
119 #5274 Chojnacki, Matt     SO John Carroll            5:31.9   27:29.60  119   
120 #5578 Guy, Dallas         FR Rio Grande              5:32.0   27:30.07  120   
121 #5330 Horning, Vinnie     FR Lake Erie               5:32.3   27:31.70  121   
122 #5315 Lagasse, Sam        SO Kenyon                  5:32.4   27:32.31  122   
123 #5200 Lach, Kyle          FR Dayton                  5:32.6   27:33.26  123   
124 #5244 Wolin, Reid         FR Findlay                 5:32.6   27:33.29  124   
125 #5119 Doron, Gilad        SO Case Western            5:33.1   27:35.77  125   
126 #5495 Denny, Jeff         SR Ohio Northern           5:33.4   27:37.24  126   
127 #5275 Cremi, David        FR John Carroll            5:33.6   27:37.95  127   
128 #5310 Granville, Peter    SO Kenyon                  5:33.8   27:38.98  128   
129 #5465 Moreton, Robert     SO Oberlin                 5:34.6   27:43.09  129   
130 #5289 Sulzer, Drake       SO John Carroll            5:34.7   27:43.61  130   
131 #5556 Cochran, Phillip    SO Otterbein               5:34.8   27:43.88  131   
132 #5675 Thiessen, Matt      SO Walsh                   5:34.8   27:44.12  132   
133 #5478 Barber, Mike        JR Ohio Dominican          5:34.9   27:44.70  133   
134 #5429 Derov, John         SR Muskingum               5:35.3   27:46.56  134   
135 #5502 Huddleston, Willia  SO Ohio Northern           5:35.4   27:46.99  135   
136 #5364 Badaczewski, Luke   SR Marietta                5:35.5   27:47.48  136   
137 #5091 Edens, Josh         FR Bluffton                5:35.6   27:48.08  137   
138 #5113 Caldwell, Galen     FR Case Western            5:35.7   27:48.60  138   
139 #5710 Westbrook, Wade     SR Wittenberg              5:36.1   27:50.49  139   
140 #5229 Lohnes, Drake       FR Denison                 5:36.4   27:52.20  140   
141 #5752 Liechty, Spencer    SR Xavier (Ohio)           5:36.6   27:53.23        
142 #5423 Richardson, Josh    SO Mount Vernon            5:36.9   27:54.38  141   
143 #5558 Gopel, Richard      SO Otterbein               5:37.1   27:55.54  142   
144 #5744 Powell, Kameron     SO Wright State            5:37.2   27:56.13  143   
145 #5184 Silver, Ian         SO Cincinnati              5:37.5   27:57.69  144   
146 #5116 Davis, Ben          SO Case Western            5:38.0   28:00.10  145   
147 #5093 McCloskey, Colin    SO Bluffton                5:38.5   28:02.36  146   
148 #5603 Edwards, Joel       SO Tiffin                  5:38.5   28:02.68  147   
149 #5571 Carpenter, Kameron  FR Rio Grande              5:38.7   28:03.43  148   
150 #5325 Dahmen, Michael     FR Lake Erie               5:38.9   28:04.57  149   
151 #5370 Freeman, Gage       JR Marietta                5:39.1   28:05.64  150   
152 #5487 Miller, Ethan       SO Ohio Dominican          5:39.2   28:06.10  151   
153 #5080 Vasic, Dusan        SR Baldwin-Wallace         5:39.6   28:08.08  152   
154 #5233 Williamson, John    JR Denison                 5:40.1   28:10.57  153   
155 #5580 Moritz, Dustin      JR Rio Grande              5:40.4   28:11.80  154   
156 #5087 Bradley, Zach       SO Bluffton                5:40.4   28:12.00  155   
157 #5499 Gordon, Cully       FR Ohio Northern           5:40.9   28:14.17  156   
158 #5092 Fisher, Jack        FR Bluffton                5:41.5   28:17.30  157   
159 #5606 Johnson, Chris      FR Tiffin                  5:41.7   28:18.20  158   
160 #5687 Looby, Tommy        FR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:41.7   28:18.50  159   
161 #5575 Freed, Blake        FR Rio Grande              5:41.8   28:18.79  160   
162 #5694 Kapuscinski, Adam   JR Wittenberg              5:42.4   28:21.88  161   
163 #5539 Dearing, Forest     FR Ohio Wesleyan           5:42.6   28:22.87  162   
164 #5063 Keipert, Jared      FR Ashland                 5:42.8   28:23.95  163   
165 #5210 Hilton, Josh        JR Defiance                5:43.0   28:24.85  164   
166 #5576 Goodhart, Nate      FR Rio Grande              5:43.5   28:27.38  165   
167 #5253 Palocko, Brad       SO Heidelberg              5:44.1   28:30.22  166   
168 #5547 Jamiel, Woody       FR Ohio Wesleyan           5:45.0   28:34.63  167   
169 #5054 Zegarelli, Martin   SO Akron                   5:45.1   28:35.50  168   
170 #5769 Kvach, Tyler        SO Lorain County CC        5:45.2   28:35.97  169   
171 #5101 Pitcher, Logan      FR Bowling Green           5:45.3   28:36.43  170   
172 #5398 Clemence, Josh      SR Mount Union             5:45.8   28:38.81  171   
173 #5681 Corcoran, Myles     JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:45.9   28:39.39  172   
174 #5688 Simpkins, Jake      JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:46.3   28:41.38  173   
175 #5400 Derr, Bryan         JR Mount Union             5:46.5   28:42.36  174   
176 #5679 Boehm, Jacob        JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:47.6   28:47.56  175   
177 #5488 Richardson, Matt    JR Ohio Dominican          5:48.0   28:49.55  176   
178 #5479 Beier, Andrew       FR Ohio Dominican          5:48.1   28:49.95  177   
179 #5481 Ferguson, Patrick   FR Ohio Dominican          5:48.2   28:50.70  178   
180 #5322 Smith, Sean         SO Kenyon                  5:48.3   28:51.16  179   
181 #5572 Engstrom, Matt      SO Rio Grande              5:48.7   28:53.40  180   
182 #5108 Stith, Mitch        SR Capital                 5:48.8   28:53.85        
183 #5724 Hadfield, Roy       FR Wooster                 5:48.9   28:53.96  181   
184 #5256 Webb, John          JR Heidelberg              5:49.6   28:57.87  182   
185 #5436 Kall, Tony          FR Muskingum               5:50.3   29:01.25  183   
186 #5489 Walburn, Brendan    SO Ohio Dominican          5:50.8   29:03.62  184   
187 #5380 Moncrieff, Ryan     SO Miami (Ohio)            5:51.1   29:05.21  185   
188 #5485 Kilgore, Austin     SO Ohio Dominican          5:51.5   29:07.32  186   
189 #5749 Swartz, Kevin       SO Wright State            5:51.8   29:08.66  187   
190 #5213 Murphy, Madison     SR Defiance                5:52.2   29:10.54  188   
191 #5686 Kline, Brad         SR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:52.6   29:12.62  189   
192 #5417 Gallion, Ellis      SO Mount Vernon            5:52.7   29:13.26  190   
193 #5258 Fujimoto, Tomo         Hiram                   5:52.9   29:14.20  191   
194 #5473 Witcher, Andrew     SO Oberlin                 5:53.1   29:15.18  192   
195 #5609 Rodriguez, Anthony  FR Tiffin                  5:53.5   29:17.18  193   
196 #5301 Arbelo, Ulises      SO Kenyon                  5:53.6   29:17.50  194   
197 #5428 Cunningham, Ryan    FR Muskingum               5:53.9   29:18.85  195   
198 #5753 Orlando, Matt       JR Xavier (Ohio)           5:55.0   29:24.40        
199 #5102 Richard, Jeremy     SO Bowling Green           5:55.2   29:25.59  196   
200 #5208 Grillot, Adam       SR Defiance                5:55.8   29:28.60  197   
201 #5228 Keller, Ryan        SO Denison                 5:56.2   29:30.61  198   
202 #5371 McGuire, Caleb      SO Marietta                5:56.3   29:30.82  199   
203 #5712 Ziminski, Andrew    JR Wittenberg              5:56.8   29:33.23  200   
204 #5079 Nowak, Dan          SO Baldwin-Wallace         5:57.0   29:34.53  201   
205 #5206 Bruggeman, Clayton  FR Defiance                5:58.0   29:39.56  202   
206 #5442 Mullen, Daniel      JR Muskingum               5:58.1   29:39.84  203   
207 #5559 Jones, Travis       JR Otterbein               5:58.3   29:40.91  204   
208 #5237 Cingle, Aaron       FR Findlay                 5:58.5   29:41.94  205   
209 #5211 Krick, Colin        FR Defiance                5:58.7   29:42.97  206   
210 #5368 Eckels, Logan       JR Marietta                5:59.2   29:45.55  207   
211 #5537 Burkholder, Ryan    SO Ohio Wesleyan           5:59.7   29:48.04  208   
212 #5424 Sherer, Jake        FR Mount Vernon            6:00.2   29:50.26  209   
213 #5566 Napoli, Anthony     SR Otterbein               6:00.3   29:50.86  210   
214 #5651 Dail, Mason         FR Urbana                  6:00.7   29:53.03  211   
215 #5691 Gage, Chase         FR Wittenberg              6:01.0   29:54.19  212   
216 #5365 Benczkowski, David  SO Marietta                6:01.4   29:56.29  213   
217 #5307 Engelbrecht, Eric   SR Kenyon                  6:02.1   29:59.79  214   
218 #5432 Fries, Tim          JR Muskingum               6:02.3   30:00.88  215   
219 #5245 Berryman, Jacob     SO Heidelberg              6:02.7   30:02.88  216   
220 #5373 Pontius, Trever     SO Marietta                6:02.9   30:03.84  217   
221 #5336 DelValle, Andre     FR Lorain County CC        6:03.2   30:05.29  218   
222 #5685 King, Dominic       SO Wilmington (Ohio)       6:04.0   30:09.14  219   
223 #5751 Kobunski, Nicholas  SR Xavier (Ohio)           6:04.7   30:12.60        
224 #5185 Banning, Michael    SR Cincinnati C            6:04.7   30:12.76        
225 #5426 Wasil, Dean         FR Mount Vernon            6:05.5   30:16.53  220   
226 #5254 Rudolph, Jesse      FR Heidelberg              6:06.3   30:20.48  221   
227 #5105 vanBolderen, Joe    SR Bowling Green           6:06.8   30:22.91  222   
228 #5248 Clinard, Jon        SO Heidelberg              6:06.8   30:23.08  223   
229 #5109 Stroh, Andrew       FR Capital                 6:07.3   30:25.52        
230 #5420 Nielson, Ben        SO Mount Vernon            6:07.7   30:27.66  224   
231 #5425 Taylor, Simon       FR Mount Vernon            6:09.1   30:34.40  225   
232 #5415 Bogantz, William    SR Mount Vernon            6:09.4   30:35.91  226   
233 #5094 Russ, Martin        SR Bluffton                6:09.9   30:38.40  227   
234 #5240 Seedorf, Josh       FR Findlay                 6:10.1   30:39.35  228   
235 #5107 Morris, Erik        SR Capital                 6:10.3   30:40.51        
236 #5255 Tussing, Matthew    SO Heidelberg              6:11.7   30:47.41  229   
237 #5106 Maciag, Tyler       FR Capital                 6:12.0   30:48.82        
238 #5717 Chabraja, Alexande  FR Wooster                 6:12.9   30:53.32  230   
239 #5548 Klies, Zak          FR Ohio Wesleyan           6:12.9   30:53.67  231   
240 #5076 Fuhrmann, Alex      SO Baldwin-Wallace         6:15.0   31:03.99  232   
241 #5247 Churchya, De        FR Heidelberg              6:18.1   31:19.55  233   
242 #5567 Posner, Cameron     FR Otterbein               6:19.2   31:24.79  234   
243 #5346 Varricchio, Vincen  JR Lourdes University      6:20.6   31:31.62  235   
244 #5337 Farnsworth, Marsha  FR Lorain County CC        6:21.9   31:38.29  236   
245 #5385 Griffin, Alex       FR Mount St. Joseph        6:22.4   31:40.76  237   
246 #5236 Bornorst, Derek     SO Findlay                 6:23.1   31:44.11  238   
247 #5081 Young, Jason        SO Baldwin-Wallace         6:23.4   31:45.43  239   
248 #5372 Monroe, Christophe  JR Marietta                6:23.7   31:47.23  240   
249 #5239 Pemberton, Seth     FR Findlay                 6:25.1   31:53.99  241   
250 #5333 Beltowski, Jarek       Lorain County CC        6:27.5   32:06.14  242   
251 #5242 Valerio, Nick       SO Findlay                 6:30.1   32:19.15  243   
252 #5077 Long, Aaron         SO Baldwin-Wallace         6:32.7   32:31.69  244   
253 #5387 Klaine, Chris       SR Mount St. Joseph        6:33.5   32:35.89  245   
254 #5334 Borer, Zachary      FR Lorain County CC        6:34.2   32:39.22  246   
255 #5340 Carl, Stephen       FR Lourdes University      6:35.1   32:43.91  247   
256 #5263 Kirimi, Dennis      SR Hiram                   6:37.0   32:53.13  248   
257 #5262 Kerrigan, Anthony   FR Hiram                   6:38.1   32:58.71  249   
258 #5214 Parrett, Troy       JR Defiance                6:38.1   32:58.81  250   
259 #5750 Szekacs, Austin     FR Wright State            6:39.3   33:04.50  251   
260 #5654 Newcomer, Bradyn    FR Urbana                  6:41.2   33:13.97  252   
261 #5345 Roper, Noah         JR Lourdes University      6:41.8   33:17.26  253   
262 #5649 Brown, Josh         JR Urbana                  6:43.7   33:26.63  254   
263 #5095 Siler, Travis       FR Bluffton                6:46.0   33:38.10  255   
264 #5342 Farnsel, Austin     SO Lourdes University      6:48.5   33:50.45  256   
265 #5653 Malloy, Patrick     SR Urbana                  6:50.4   33:59.95  257   
266 #5652 Johnson, Zachary    FR Urbana                  6:50.8   34:02.07  258   
267 #5475 Hammod, Ean         SR Ohio Christian          6:53.0   34:13.01        
268 #5389 Mathis, Johnathan   SR Mount St. Joseph        6:53.3   34:14.54  259   
269 #5335 Cassity, Anthony    FR Lorain County CC        6:57.1   34:33.23  260   
270 #5391 McSwain, David      FR Mount St. Joseph        6:58.6   34:40.49  261   
271 #5187 Frazee, Micah       JR Cincinnati C            7:03.5   35:05.24        
272 #5388 Knox, Tony          JR Mount St. Joseph        7:05.5   35:15.19  262   
273 #5189 Kuhn, Matthew       SR Cincinnati C            7:07.4   35:24.23        
274 #5650 Castle, Ryan        SR Urbana                  7:10.0   35:37.35  263   
275 #5390 McElroy, Sean       FR Mount St. Joseph        7:14.8   36:01.37  264   
276 #5173 Peters, Denzel      SO Central St.             7:17.1   36:12.80        
277 #5268 Ricky, szasz        JR Hiram                   7:17.8   36:15.91  265   
278 #5172 Prioleau Jr., Thel  JR Central St.             7:18.8   36:20.82        
279 #5384 Dwenger, Bret       FR Mount St. Joseph        7:21.1   36:32.39  266   
280 #5347 Zsolcsak, Zach      FR Lourdes University      7:22.6   36:40.18  267   
281 #5343 Lepiarz, Andrew     JR Lourdes University      7:23.2   36:42.93  268   
282 #5188 Hartman, Michael    FR Cincinnati C            7:26.7   37:00.26        
283 #5344 Olsavsky, Matthew   SO Lourdes University      7:28.7   37:10.15  269   
284 #5655 Wilt, Matt          FR Urbana                  7:35.4   37:43.64  270   
285 #5269 Sugita-Becraft, Fr  SO Hiram                   7:51.7   39:04.46  271   
286 #5477 Kratz, Bobby        JR Ohio Christian          7:59.3   39:42.62        
287 #5171 Lewis, Malik        SO Central St.             8:20.9   41:29.83        
288 #5169 Fields, Brandon     SR Central St.             9:09.3   45:30.54        
289 #5339 Sharifi, Farid         Lorain County CC        9:11.6   45:41.93  272   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Akron                        83    4   12   19   20   28  112  168           
      Total Time:  2:08:50.28                                                     
         Average:    25:46.06                                                     
   2 Malone                      103    9   10   25   26   33   38   77           
      Total Time:  2:09:18.41                                                     
         Average:    25:51.69                                                     
   3 Miami (Ohio)                119    2    7   17   32   61   75  185           
      Total Time:  2:09:10.74                                                     
         Average:    25:50.15                                                     
   4 Ashland                     152    8   11   14   48   71  113  163           
      Total Time:  2:09:59.81                                                     
         Average:    25:59.97                                                     
   5 Cedarville                  158    1    6   29   57   65   89  114           
      Total Time:  2:09:49.38                                                     
         Average:    25:57.88                                                     
   6 Cincinnati                  210    5   21   51   55   78   92  144           
      Total Time:  2:11:25.86                                                     
         Average:    26:17.18                                                     
   7 Shawnee State               257   18   24   63   70   82  117                
      Total Time:  2:12:30.99                                                     
         Average:    26:30.20                                                     
   8 Kent State                  266   13   46   54   73   80  103  111           
      Total Time:  2:12:35.89                                                     
         Average:    26:31.18                                                     
   9 Walsh                       307   27   41   56   87   96  102  132           
      Total Time:  2:13:20.64                                                     
         Average:    26:40.13                                                     
  10 Dayton                      344   34   59   69   81  101  123                
      Total Time:  2:13:56.53                                                     
         Average:    26:47.31                                                     
  11 Case Western                360   22   64   66   83  125  138  145           
      Total Time:  2:14:09.11                                                     
         Average:    26:49.83                                                     
  12 John Carroll                366   37   40   43  119  127  130                
      Total Time:  2:14:04.53                                                     
         Average:    26:48.91                                                     
  13 Wright State                372   16   45   62  106  143  187  251           
      Total Time:  2:14:11.65                                                     
         Average:    26:50.33                                                     
  14 Oberlin                     380   15   49   93  107  116  129  192           
      Total Time:  2:14:07.95                                                     
         Average:    26:49.59                                                     
  15 Mount Union                 393   23   60   88  104  118  171  174           
      Total Time:  2:14:27.10                                                     
         Average:    26:53.42                                                     
  16 Lake Erie                   440   30   42   98  121  149                     
      Total Time:  2:15:20.76                                                     
         Average:    27:04.16                                                     
  17 Ohio Northern               448   44   52   91  126  135  156                
      Total Time:  2:15:30.36                                                     
         Average:    27:06.07                                                     
  18 Bowling Green               498    3   39   90  170  196  222                
      Total Time:  2:16:34.97                                                     
         Average:    27:19.00                                                     
  19 Wooster                     533   72   85   95  100  181  230                
      Total Time:  2:17:10.95                                                     
         Average:    27:26.19                                                     
  20 Kenyon                      591   68   94  122  128  179  194  214           
      Total Time:  2:18:02.13                                                     
         Average:    27:36.43                                                     
  20 Wittenberg                  591   67  109  115  139  161  200  212           
      Total Time:  2:17:49.00                                                     
         Average:    27:33.80                                                     
  22 Ohio Wesleyan               607   74   99  105  162  167  208  231           
      Total Time:  2:18:21.23                                                     
         Average:    27:40.25                                                     
  23 Tiffin                      613   36   79  147  158  193                     
      Total Time:  2:18:48.69                                                     
         Average:    27:45.74                                                     
  24 Denison                     635   58   86  140  153  198                     
      Total Time:  2:19:16.95                                                     
         Average:    27:51.39                                                     
  25 Otterbein                   637   50  110  131  142  204  210  234           
      Total Time:  2:19:15.03                                                     
         Average:    27:51.01                                                     
  26 Baldwin-Wallace             673   35   53  152  201  232  239  244           
      Total Time:  2:21:33.94                                                     
         Average:    28:18.79                                                     
  27 Rio Grande                  679   97  120  148  154  160  165  180           
      Total Time:  2:19:14.82                                                     
         Average:    27:50.97                                                     
  28 Bluffton                    703  108  137  146  155  157  227  255           
      Total Time:  2:19:40.06                                                     
         Average:    27:56.02                                                     
  29 Wilmington (Ohio)           726   47  159  172  173  175  189  219           
      Total Time:  2:20:56.79                                                     
         Average:    28:11.36                                                     
  30 Defiance                    782   31  164  188  197  202  206  250           
      Total Time:  2:22:52.91                                                     
         Average:    28:34.59                                                     
  31 Muskingum                   791   76  134  183  195  203  215                
      Total Time:  2:22:43.33                                                     
         Average:    28:32.67                                                     
  32 Ohio Dominican              815  133  151  176  177  178  184  186           
      Total Time:  2:22:21.00                                                     
         Average:    28:28.20                                                     
  33 Findlay                     879   84  124  205  228  238  241  243           
      Total Time:  2:26:40.95                                                     
         Average:    29:20.19                                                     
  34 Marietta                    905  136  150  199  207  213  217  240           
      Total Time:  2:25:05.78                                                     
         Average:    29:01.16                                                     
  35 Mount Vernon Nazarene       984  141  190  209  220  224  225  226           
      Total Time:  2:27:42.10                                                     
         Average:    29:32.42                                                     
  36 Heidelberg                 1008  166  182  216  221  223  229  233           
      Total Time:  2:28:14.53                                                     
         Average:    29:38.91                                                     
  37 Lorain County CC           1111  169  218  236  242  246  260  272           
      Total Time:  2:35:04.91                                                     
         Average:    31:00.99                                                     
  38 Hiram                      1224  191  248  249  265  271                     
      Total Time:  2:50:26.41                                                     
         Average:    34:05.29                                                     
  39 Urbana                     1232  211  252  254  257  258  263  270           
      Total Time:  2:44:35.65                                                     
         Average:    32:55.13                                                     
  40 Lourdes University         1258  235  247  253  256  267  268  269           
      Total Time:  2:48:03.42                                                     
         Average:    33:36.69                                                     
  41 Mount St. Joseph           1264  237  245  259  261  262  264  266           
      Total Time:  2:48:26.87                                                     
         Average:    33:41.38