Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Uploaded Ad

 On The Mark Timing - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                   Miami Invitational                                    
                                 Site:  Miami University                                 
                                        9/7/2013                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Women 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    44  Jess Hoover                 JR  Miami (Ohio)                  17:13.6       
    2    48  Anna Lamb                   JR  Miami (Ohio)                  17:23.2       
    3    42  Melissa Girgis              JR  Miami (Ohio)                  17:29.5       
    4    98  Juli Accurso                SR  Ohio U.                       17:30.2       
    5   111  Kayla Scott                 SO  Ohio U.                       17:30.4       
    6   108  Krista Roehlig              SO  Ohio U.                       17:32.8       
    7   107  Morgan Reichert             JR  Ohio U.                       17:34.6       
    8    38  Laura Bess                  SO  Miami (Ohio)                  17:40.9       
    9    80  Rachel Patterson                Miami Alumni                  17:48.1       
   10    79  Kelley Miller                   Miami Alumni                  17:49.5       
   11    46  Erica Howes                 SR  Miami (Ohio)                  17:50.5       
   12    41  Elisa Frazier               JR  Miami (Ohio)                  17:52.0       
   13   112  Melissa Thompson            SR  Ohio U.                       17:53.7       
   14    78  Katie Lenahan                   Miami Alumni                  17:57.2       
   15    49  Mattie Moncayo              SO  Miami (Ohio)                  17:57.4       
   16    39  Alex Chitwood               JR  Miami (Ohio)                  18:07.0       
   17    52  Brenna Poulsen              JR  Miami (Ohio)                  18:10.8       
   18   102  Caroline Hildebrand         SO  Ohio U.                       18:21.4       
   19    53  Julia Valencia              SO  Miami (Ohio)                  18:34.9       
   20   137  Sarah Biehl                 SO  Shawnee State                 18:38.0       
   21   101  Maureen Dean                FR  Ohio U.                       18:40.5       
   22    50  Jacqueline Mullins          FR  Miami (Ohio)                  18:47.0       
   23   116  Tessa Weigand               SO  Ohio U.                       19:01.6       
   24   115  Ashley Waddington           SR  Ohio U.                       19:02.7       
   25   145  Jamie Retherford            JR  Shawnee State                 19:06.5       
   26    77  Monica Fischer                  Miami Alumni                  19:06.9       
   27   150  Amber Smith                 SR  Shawnee State                 19:08.7       
   28   104  Sarah Kaufman               SO  Ohio U.                       19:14.3       
   29    43  Amanda Hancock              JR  Miami (Ohio)                  19:17.1       
   30   100  Taylor Clyse                FR  Ohio U.                       19:20.3       
   31   146  Halle Richards              SO  Shawnee State                 19:35.9       
   32   139  Megan Day                   SO  Shawnee State                 19:42.1       
   33    45  Lauren Hoover               FR  Unattached                    19:43.9       
   34   136  Megan Ashton                FR  Shawnee State                 20:01.2       
   35     2  Alexandra Corrigan          FR  Capital                       20:19.3       
   36   151  Jasmine Smith               FR  Shawnee State                 20:22.0       
   37   141  Andi Lanigan                SO  Shawnee State                 20:28.7       
   38    90  Cara Wicklein                   Miami Stiders RC              20:44.1       
   39    37  Julianne Ballog             SO  Miami (Ohio)                  20:51.6       
   40     6  Gretchen Sauder             FR  Capital                       21:03.4       
   41   894  Stephanie Cleland           SO  Shawnee State                 21:08.9       
   42     5  Rachel Rus                  FR  Capital                       21:11.5       
   43   140  Arielle Knapp               SR  Shawnee State                 21:14.8       
   44     4  Shelby Rohr                 SR  Capital                       21:59.5       
   45   143  Haley Lykins                FR  Shawnee State                 22:13.2       
   46     7  Samantha Watts              SR  Capital                       22:39.5       
   47    91  Lindsey Wilderotter             Miami Stiders RC              22:42.2       
   48     3  Cristina Cross              JR  Capital                       23:11.4       
   49    76  Lindsey Carlin                  Miami Alumni                  23:18.5       
   50    75  Doreen Barrow                   Miami Alumni                  25:35.2