Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Uploaded Ad

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 07:03 PM
         All-Ohio Track & Field Championships - 4/12/2013 to 4/13/2013         
                          Hosted by:  Ohio University                          
                                 Athens, Ohio                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   11.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adenike Pedro                Ohio State             11.74      11.92  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Ashlee Abraham               Ohio State             11.70      12.00  -0.7  1   8   
  3 Christienne Linton           Ohio State             11.60      12.03  -0.7  1   6   
  4 Shanay Portis                Cincinnati             11.74      12.07  -0.7  1   5   
  5 Rachel Christian             Akron                  11.79      12.17  -0.7  1   4   
  6 Chanitta Westbrooks          Kent State             11.81      12.20  -0.7  1   3    12.191
  7 Olivia Hallstein             Kent State             12.37      12.20  -0.6  2   2    12.197
  8 Karli Oprian                 Malone                 12.36      12.29  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Cassie Grandstaff            Dayton                 12.30      12.30  -0.6  2 
 10 Kacia Grant                  Wright State           12.00      12.34  -0.7  1 
 11 Crystal Barber               Malone                 12.38      12.35  -0.6  2 
 12 J.Chika Morah                Wright State           12.19      12.43  -0.6  2 
 13 Shanice Smith                Cincinnati             11.97      12.44  -0.7  1 
 14 Savanna Termuhlen            Wright State           12.37      12.52  -0.6  2 
 15 Jasmin Watts                 Miami (Ohio)           12.34      12.54  -0.6  2 
 16 Alexandria Johnson           Ohio State                        12.86  -2.6  4 
 17 Alexis Geiger                Ohio U.                12.56      12.95  -1.8  3 
 18 Joyce Badertscher            Ashland                12.64      13.00  -1.8  3 
 19 Dior Delophont               Kent State                        13.04  -2.6  4 
 20 Mariah Lindsey               Ashland                12.56      13.14  -1.8  3 
 21 Olivia Vitou                 Ohio U.                12.93      13.36  -1.8  3 
 22 Erica Hicks                  Walsh                  12.97      13.43  -1.8  3 
 23 Liz Broome                   Walsh                  13.35      13.56  -2.6  4 
 24 Larissa Ziegler              Walsh                  13.20      13.57  -1.8  3 
 25 Hannah Boss                  Malone                 13.30      13.85  -2.6  4 
 26 Morgan Overbey               Ohio U.                13.65      13.94  -2.6  4 
 27 Chloe Bowman                 Ohio Dominic           13.30      14.24  -2.6  4 
 -- Morgan Gordon                Cincinnati             12.09        DNF  -0.6  2 
 -- Erika Armstead               Ohio U.                13.47        DNF  -2.6  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   24.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Chanitta Westbrooks          Kent State             24.55      24.26   0.3  1  10   
  2 Shanay Portis                Cincinnati             23.97      24.28   0.3  1   8   
  3 Ashlee Abraham               Ohio State             24.11      24.54   0.3  1   6   
  4 Sonikqua Walker              Ohio State             24.37      24.61   0.3  1   5   
  5 Brianna Neitzel              Ohio State             25.43      25.01   0.7  2   4   
  6 Jada Henderson               Dayton                 25.26      25.03   0.7  2   3   
  7 Olivia Hallstein             Kent State             25.10      25.09   0.7  2   2   
  8 Kacia Grant                  Wright State           25.20      25.18   0.7  2   1   
  9 Karli Oprian                 Malone                 25.79      25.25   2.6  3 
 10 Crystal Barber               Malone                 25.94      25.32   2.6  3 
 11 Kaila Gardner                Kent State             25.25      25.57   0.7  2 
 12 Xerina Hughey                Miami (Ohio)           26.17      25.85   2.6  3 
 13 Savanna Termuhlen            Wright State           25.29      25.87   0.7  2 
 14 Mariah Lindsey               Ashland                25.91      26.12   2.6  3 
 15 Mary Hitchcock               Ashland                26.64      26.31   2.6  3 
 16 Joyce Badertscher            Ashland                25.96      26.32   2.6  3 
 17 J.Chika Morah                Wright State           25.53      26.37   0.7  2 
 18 Jordan Hoffman               Dayton                 25.72      26.58   0.7  2 
 19 Alex Hall                    Ohio Dominic           27.07      26.88  -1.3  4 
 20 Liz Broome                   Walsh                  27.33      27.25  -1.3  4 
 21 Melissa Wohlheter            Malone                 28.20      27.45  -2.6  5 
 22 Brielle Pitney               Cedarville             27.09      27.66  -1.3  4 
 23 Larissa Ziegler              Walsh                  27.88      28.16  -2.6  5 
 24 Breanna Ray                  Cedarville             27.33      28.52  -1.3  4 
 25 Chloe Bowman                 Ohio Dominic           27.50      28.68  -1.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   53.59                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sonikqua Walker              Ohio State             53.86      55.64   1  10   
  2 Shanequa Williams            Kent State             53.75      55.66   1   8   
  3 Brianna Neitzel              Ohio State             56.41      55.85   1   6   
  4 Kenya Woodall                Cincinnati             54.71      56.00   1   5   
  5 Aisha Cavin                  Ohio State             53.84      56.75   1   4   
  6 Shauniece Steele             Akron                  55.33      57.38   1   3   
  7 Erica Hutson                 Kent State             55.88      57.76   1   2   
  8 Maya Pedersen                Dayton                 56.29      58.02   1   1   
  9 JaQuana Threats              Akron                  58.04      58.16   2 
 10 Jada Grant                   Cincinnati             56.41      58.25   2 
 11 Kiley Mathews                Ohio U.                58.98      59.32   2 
 12 Kara Jackson                 Ohio U.              1:00.79      59.39   3 
 13 Khara Walker                 Ohio State             58.50    1:00.46   2 
 14 Aryelle Player               Miami (Ohio)         1:00.67    1:00.67   3 
 15 Jalisa Jarrett               Cincinnati             58.53    1:00.81   2 
 16 Joy Santos                   Cedarville           1:00.70    1:00.94   3 
 17 Ashley Spurlock              Malone               1:00.00    1:01.26   3 
 18 Eshira Gooden                Wright State         1:00.40    1:01.74   3 
 19 Ashton Avery                 Malone                 59.67    1:02.30   2 
 20 Breanna Ray                  Cedarville           1:01.70    1:02.66   4 
 21 Carley Adams                 Walsh                1:01.64    1:02.74   4 
 22 Amber Bourcier               Malone               1:00.00    1:03.49   3 
 23 Brielle Pitney               Cedarville           1:01.21    1:03.52   4 
 24 Mallory Balmert              Ashland              1:06.00    1:09.91   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   2:07.32                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katherine Betts              Ohio State           2:09.00    2:10.15   1  10   
  2 Katie Borchers               Ohio State           2:06.95    2:10.28   1   8   
  3 Melinda Sawnor               Kent State           2:05.95    2:10.49   1   6   
  4 Hannah Fleck                 Kent State           2:10.44    2:10.53   1   5   
  5 Laura Bess                   Miami (Ohio)         2:11.88    2:12.18   1   4   
  6 Kayla Whitlow                Akron                2:10.66    2:12.51   1   3   
  7 Taylor Wickware              Miami (Ohio)         2:12.85    2:12.59   1   2   
  8 Janel Olberding              Ohio State           2:07.58    2:15.23   1   1   
  9 Natalie Zidd                 Akron                2:11.79    2:16.27   1 
 10 Danielle Winningham          Ohio U.              2:13.24    2:16.38   1 
 11 Brittany Bailey              Wright State         2:17.11    2:17.35   2 
 12 Kelsey McDonald              Dayton               2:17.00    2:17.50   2 
 13 Megan Beaver                 Miami (Ohio)         2:14.20    2:17.94   2 
 14 Chelsey VanHook              Dayton               2:17.00    2:18.13   2 
 15 Kelsey Mueller               Cincinnati           2:15.45    2:18.31   2 
 16 Tina Oprean                  Malone               2:20.75    2:19.37   3 
 17 Jessica Winkler              Malone               2:19.20    2:19.46   2 
 18 Delaney Bolger               Ohio U.              2:20.61    2:19.74   3 
 19 Mikaela Bush                 Ashland              2:17.00    2:21.42   2 
 20 April McPherson              Cincinnati           2:22.01    2:22.67   3 
 21 Karlie Lieberth              Akron                2:15.20    2:22.80   2 
 22 Jillian Bajaksouzian         Ashland              2:24.00    2:24.36   3 
 23 Emma Daugherty               Ashland              2:20.00    2:24.89   3 
 24 Annie Wise                   Walsh                2:25.49    2:26.09   3 
 25 Brittney LiPira              Shawnee Stat                    2:27.95   4 
 26 Krista Johnson               Cedarville           2:28.22    2:31.48   3 
 27 Halle Richards               Shawnee Stat                    2:31.81   4 
 28 Rachel Collins               Ohio Dominic         2:29.38    2:32.49   4 
 29 Vanessa Hopwood              Wright State         2:33.03    2:32.81   4 
 30 Emma Russell                 Ohio Dominic         2:46.71    2:34.49   4 
 31 Ellie Holsopple              Wright State         2:36.77    2:36.42   4 
 32 Megan Day                    Shawnee Stat         2:34.88    2:36.56   4 
 33 Andrea Light                 Shawnee Stat         2:46.14    2:46.88   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   4:32.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melissa Thompson             Ohio U.              4:41.49    4:34.67   1  10   
  2 Tammy Berger                 Ohio State           4:38.40    4:35.28   1   8   
  3 Helen Willman                Ohio State           4:40.00    4:39.58   1   6   
  4 Minori Minagawa              Ohio State           4:41.47    4:39.96   1   5   
  5 Melinda Sawnor               Kent State           4:33.00    4:40.02   1   4   
  6 Tori Brink                   Ohio State           3:40.00    4:43.16   1   3   
  7 Tina Oprean                  Malone               4:42.00    4:43.84   2   2   
  8 Tabitha Jacofsky             Kent State           4:43.00    4:45.08   2   1   
  9 Jessica Hoover               Miami (Ohio)         4:35.66    4:45.39   1 
 10 Monica Fischer               Miami (Ohio)         4:35.67    4:46.25   1 
 11 Mattison Rankin              Malone               4:36.85    4:47.40   1 
 12 Taylor Wickey                Kent State           4:44.00    4:48.05   2 
 13 Anna Mion                    Ashland              4:48.00    4:49.83   2 
 14 Tessa Weigand                Ohio U.              4:42.70    4:50.17   2 
 15 Brittney LiPira              Shawnee Stat         4:57.00    4:52.25   2 
 16 Morgan Willis                Akron                4:34.40    4:52.44   1 
 17 Sarah Kaufman                Ohio U.              4:55.19    4:54.35   2 
 18 Mikaela Bush                 Ashland              4:48.00    4:54.89   2 
 19 Jamie Retherford             Shawnee Stat         5:01.00    4:57.76   3 
 20 Joanie Ma                    Wright State         5:02.02    5:01.41   3 
 21 Abby Wong                    Cedarville           4:59.65    5:07.16   3 
 22 Stephanie Stoffel            Ashland              4:57.00    5:07.25   3 
 23 Hannah Christ                Cincinnati           5:03.17    5:09.71   3 
 24 Halle Richards               Shawnee Stat         5:02.00    5:11.14   3 
 25 Vanessa Hopwood              Wright State         5:09.20    5:12.66   4 
 26 Rachel Janson                Wright State         5:12.25    5:13.38   4 
 27 Rachel Collins               Ohio Dominic         5:15.58    5:16.08   4 
 28 Brittany Piccone             Rio Grande           5:16.00    5:19.96   4 
 29 Emily Tomei                  Malone               4:44.68    5:23.52   2 
 30 Ellie Holsopple              Wright State         5:31.39    5:33.25   4 
 31 Morgan Linger                Malone                          5:39.35   4 
 32 Kaitlyn Stayer               Walsh                5:29.00    5:49.13   4 
 33 Louise Van Matre             Cedarville           5:28.00    5:51.50   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   16:42.93                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sakiko Minagawa              Ohio State          17:35.56   17:38.70   1  10   
  2 Melissa Thompson             Ohio U.             17:05.32   17:42.52   1   8   
  3 Lexi Aughenbaugh             Ohio State          17:27.92   17:42.96   1   6   
  4 Brenna Poulsen               Miami (Ohio)        17:40.00   17:43.38   1   5   
  5 Nicole Hilton                Ohio State          17:40.00   17:44.14   1   4   
  6 Kayla Scott                  Ohio U.             17:17.90   17:48.85   1   3   
  7 Krista Roehlig               Ohio U.             17:47.09   17:52.26   1   2   
  8 Minori Minagawa              Ohio State          17:44.00   17:53.58   1   1   
  9 Jillian Roth                 Akron               17:51.25   18:02.10   1 
 10 Julia Valencia               Miami (Ohio)        18:08.00   18:11.63   1 
 11 Hannah Hartzler              Malone              18:18.04   18:12.52   1 
 12 Kelsey Dickey                Walsh               18:35.00   18:25.81   1 
 13 Lissa Yoder                  Walsh               18:33.04   18:30.85   1 
 14 Rachel McKinley              Cedarville          18:54.61   18:42.22   2 
 15 Kasey Hosier                 Shawnee Stat        18:50.00   18:46.55   2 
 16 Maureen Dean                 Ohio U.             18:46.14   18:48.05   2 
 17 Marissa Baranauskas          Akron               18:17.97   18:49.41   1 
 18 Alex Archambault             Cedarville          18:11.75   18:51.58   1 
 19 Marissa Sinko                Ashland             19:09.04   18:56.97   2 
 20 Amber Smith                  Shawnee Stat        18:57.81   19:03.70   2 
 21 Tabby Moore                  Cedarville          19:21.88   19:06.73   2 
 22 Alex Mahle                   Cincinnati          18:56.28   19:09.37   2 
 23 Sarah Biehl                  Shawnee Stat                   19:16.23   2 
 24 Maggie Bischoff              Cincinnati          19:26.31   19:37.89   2 
 25 Brynn Chaskel                Malone              19:07.42   19:45.51   2 
 26 Mallory Kitts                Ohio Dominic        19:35.00   19:49.86   2 
 27 Arielle Knapp                Shawnee Stat        19:38.00   19:50.68   2 
 28 Kathryn Sill                 Cedarville          19:49.77   20:08.69   2 
 29 Kaitlyn Meyer                Cincinnati          18:27.34   20:24.90   1 
 30 Kaylie Snyder                Ashland             20:20.00   20:33.32   2 
 31 Michelle McKean              Ohio Dominic        21:03.87   20:38.15   2 
 32 Megan Roessler               Ashland             20:10.00   20:52.01   2 
 -- Amber Willeman               Ohio Dominic        21:20.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   34:43.28                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juli Accurso                 Ohio U.             33:52.73   34:38.93   10   
  2 Michelle Thomas              Ohio State                     34:56.27    8   
  3 Morgan Reichert              Ohio U.             36:05.23   37:03.13    6   
  4 Morgan Meade                 Ohio U.                        37:20.98    5   
  5 Sarah Baker                  Akron               37:40.03   38:09.14    4   
  6 Caroline Hildebrand          Ohio U.                        38:31.47    3   
  7 Hannah Brooker               Cedarville          38:12.38   38:42.81    2   
  8 Ashley Earman                Cincinnati          38:17.74   38:56.33    1   
  9 Seleina Baker                Kent State          38:56.00   39:01.23  
 10 Grace Campbell               Cedarville          38:50.34   40:44.17  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   13.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Christienne Linton           Ohio State             13.35      13.84   0.4  1  10   
  2 Alexandria Johnson           Ohio State             13.41      13.85   0.4  1   8   
  3 Macy Caldwell                Ashland                14.00      14.21   0.4  1   6   
  4 Ashley Zaper                 Miami (Ohio)           14.12      14.34   0.9  2   5   
  5 Brittany Cheese              Akron                  13.85      14.39   0.4  1   4   
  6 Skyler Willis                Akron                  14.03      14.53   0.4  1   3   
  7 Kailyn Arcury                Kent State             14.35      14.61   0.9  2   2   
  8 Alexandra Allen              Akron                  14.61      14.67   0.9  2   1   
  9 Maddi Schmidt                Dayton                 14.69      14.74   1.7  3  14.733
 10 Xerina Hughey                Miami (Ohio)           14.65      14.74   0.9  2  14.734
 11 JoAnne Pittman               Kent State             14.49      14.76   0.9  2  14.755
 12 Je'Rica Sanders              Cincinnati             13.95      14.76   0.4  1  14.756
 13 Sarah Ann Blount             Wright State           15.06      14.87   1.7  3 
 14 Kendra Bassitt               Ashland                14.56      15.11   0.9  2 
 15 Hannah Boss                  Malone                 16.04      15.73   1.6  4 
 16 Christina Gall               Cedarville             15.66      15.74   1.6  4 
 17 Valerie Kirk                 Cedarville             15.31      15.86   1.7  3 
 18 Jordan Hoffman               Dayton                 15.50      16.46   1.7  3 
 19 Hilary Lang                  Dayton                 15.50      16.49   1.7  3 
 20 Melissa Wohlheter            Malone                 16.50      17.04   1.6  4 
 21 Corrina Ruffener             Malone                 15.98      17.06   1.6  4 
 22 Katelin Smith                Walsh                  17.11      17.10   1.6  4 
 23 Renee Davis                  Rio Grande             17.00      17.12   1.6  4 
 24 Carly Walters                Walsh                  18.84      17.26   1.6  4 
 25 Katie Bachman                Ohio Dominic           17.90      17.27   1.6  4 
 26 Javette Lee                  Cincinnati             14.27      24.81   0.9  2 
 -- DanHeisha Harding            Cincinnati             14.01        DNF   0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   58.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skyler Willis                Akron                1:00.85    1:00.84   1  10   
  2 Taylor Farquhar              Kent State           1:00.00    1:02.20   1   8   
  3 Javette Lee                  Cincinnati           1:02.38    1:02.39   1   6   
  4 Lynnese Beyan                Kent State           1:02.88    1:03.30   1   5   
  5 Kaley Moss                   Wright State         1:05.89    1:05.63   2   4   
  6 DanHeisha Harding            Cincinnati           1:04.82    1:05.93   2   3   
  7 Paige Yaeger                 Dayton               1:04.22    1:06.10   1   2   
  8 Valerie Kirk                 Cedarville           1:06.13    1:06.23   2   1   
  9 Anna Schmid                  Cedarville           1:04.22    1:06.31   1 
 10 Emily Fisher                 Malone               1:06.38    1:06.56   2 
 11 Christina Gall               Cedarville           1:05.26    1:06.79   2 
 12 Hannah Boss                  Malone               1:08.97    1:08.10   3 
 13 Carly Walters                Walsh                1:08.58    1:09.26   3 
 14 Karissa Conrad               Ohio U.              1:04.45    1:09.39   2 
 15 Katelin Smith                Walsh                1:08.00    1:10.76   2 
 16 Corrina Ruffener             Malone               1:11.45    1:11.30   3 
 17 Rachel Pae                   Malone               1:11.37    1:11.80   3 
 18 Maria Brafford               Ohio U.              1:11.63    1:12.01   3 
 19 Katie Bachman                Ohio Dominic         1:12.00    1:13.74   3 
 20 Renee Davis                  Rio Grande           1:12.20    1:15.86   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   10:35.38                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erica Howes                  Miami (Ohio)        10:50.30   10:40.85   10   
  2 Tori Brink                   Ohio State          11:10.00   10:50.92    8   
  3 Ashley Waddington            Ohio U.                        10:54.92    6   
  4 Nicole Hilton                Ohio State          11:10.00   11:00.61    5   
  5 Alex Chitwood                Miami (Ohio)        10:51.95   11:02.50    4   
  6 Elisa Frazier                Miami (Ohio)        10:53.22   11:07.04    3   
  7 Meghan Terrell               Cedarville          11:15.96   11:11.11    2   
  8 Madison Schuler              Malone              11:24.00   11:18.06    1   
  9 Katie King                   Malone              11:47.91   11:18.57  
 10 Lea Suess                    Akron               11:14.31   11:22.25  
 11 Paige Foster                 Kent State          11:17.71   11:24.19  
 12 Rachel Janson                Wright State        11:35.92   11:34.54  
 13 Kylee Bernthisel             Ashland             11:55.00   11:38.26  
 14 Allison Roeth                Ohio U.             11:50.45   11:42.28  
 15 Melanie Redfield             Cedarville          12:15.64   12:17.90  
 16 Mckenzie Roth                Ashland             11:55.00   12:22.61  
 17 Andi Lanigan                 Shawnee Stat        12:40.82   12:25.64  
 18 Melissa Deitzer              Cincinnati          13:02.99   12:44.21  
 19 Ashlyn Howie                 Shawnee Stat        13:17.07   12:58.22  
 20 Brianna Cahill               Shawnee Stat        13:19.06   13:15.42  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   45.09                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     43.70      45.41   1  10   
     1) Christienne Linton              2) Ashlee Abraham                 
     3) Alexandria Johnson              4) Adenike Pedro                  
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                     45.47      46.01   1   8   
     1) Javette Lee                     2) Shanay Portis                  
     3) Kenya Woodall                   4) Shanice Smith                  
  3 Dayton  'A'                                         47.01      47.30   1   6   
     1) Jordan Hoffman                  2) Cassie Grandstaff              
     3) Maya Pedersen                   4) Ashley DeMange                 
  4 Wright State  'A'                                   47.30      47.57   1   5   
     1) Jameela Henderson               2) Savanna Termuhlen              
     3) J.Chika Morah                   4) Kacia Grant                    
  5 Akron  'A'                                          47.26      47.64   1   4   
     1) Alexandra Allen                 2) Shauniece Steele               
     3) Brittany Cheese                 4) Rachel Christian               
  6 Kent State  'A'                                     46.05      48.73   1   3   
     1) JoAnne Pittman                  2) Olivia Hallstein               
     3) Kaila Gardner                   4) Taylor Farquhar                
  7 Ashland  'A'                                        48.95      49.34   1   2   
     1) Joyce Badertscher               2) Mary Hitchcock                 
     3) Abby Strock                     4) Mariah Lindsey                 
  8 Malone  'A'                                         49.64      49.40   2   1   
     1) Karli Oprian                    2) Crystal Barber                 
     3) Ashley Spurlock                 4) Emily Fisher                   
  9 Ohio U.  'A'                                        49.90      49.43   2 
     1) Alexis Geiger                   2) Olivia Vitou                   
     3) Kiley Mathews                   4) Danielle Winningham            
 10 Walsh  'A'                                          50.28      51.82   2 
     1) Carley Adams                    2) Larissa Ziegler                
     3) Liz Broome                      4) Erica Hicks                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   3:36.65                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:38.91    3:43.69   1  10   
     1) Brianna Neitzel                 2) Sonikqua Walker                
     3) Janel Olberding                 4) Aisha Cavin                    
  2 Kent State  'A'                                   3:41.10    3:47.02   1   8   
     1) Taylor Farquhar                 2) Lynnese Beyan                  
     3) Shanequa Williams               4) Melinda Sawnor                 
  3 Akron  'A'                                        3:48.49    3:50.12   1   6   
     1) JaQuana Threats                 2) Shauniece Steele               
     3) Skyler Willis                   4) Natalie Zidd                   
  4 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:46.81    3:54.36   1   5   
     1) Javette Lee                     2) Jada Grant                     
     3) Jalisa Jarrett                  4) Kenya Woodall                  
  5 Wright State  'A'                                 3:57.01    3:58.05   1   4   
     1) Kacia Grant                     2) Eshira Gooden                  
     3) Brittany Bailey                 4) Kylie Kopp                     
  6 Dayton  'A'                                       3:54.95    3:58.43   1   3   
     1) Cassie Grandstaff               2) Paige Yaeger                   
     3) Jada Henderson                  4) Chelsey VanHook                
  7 Ohio U.  'A'                                      3:56.41    3:59.68   1   2   
     1) Kiley Mathews                   2) Kara Jackson                   
     3) Karissa Conrad                  4) Danielle Winningham            
  8 Malone  'A'                                       4:00.85    4:04.82   2   1   
     1) Emily Fisher                    2) Ashley Spurlock                
     3) Crystal Barber                  4) Ashton Avery                   
  9 Ashland  'A'                                      3:58.30    4:05.67   2 
     1) Joyce Badertscher               2) Mary Hitchcock                 
     3) Mariah Lindsey                  4) Jillian Bajaksouzian           
 10 Shawnee State  'A'                                4:25.00    4:35.54   2 
     1) Jamie Retherford                2) Andi Lanigan                   
     3) Megan Day                       4) Halle Richards                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   1.82m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Foster              Ashland                1.82m      1.73m   10   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gabriela Szkolnicka          Akron                  1.79m     J1.73m    8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Erika Hurd                   Cincinnati             1.78m     J1.73m    6   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State             1.67m      1.68m    5   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ellie Grandi                 Dayton                 1.68m     J1.68m    4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ashley Zaper                 Miami (Ohio)           1.73m      1.63m    3   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       PP    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Chanda Cuckler               Ohio U.                1.67m     J1.63m    1.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ashleigh Pickens             Cincinnati             1.68m     J1.63m    1.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Shaunisha Winter             Ashland                1.63m     J1.63m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Juliana Lawniczak            Dayton                 1.63m      1.58m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Skyler Willis                Akron                  1.72m     J1.58m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kate Engerer                 Kent State             1.62m      1.53m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Nicole Deneseus              Cedarville             1.57m     J1.53m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Christina McCarthy           Malone                 1.54m      1.48m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Evan Haney                   Walsh                  1.49m      1.48m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Stephanie Brookens           Malone                 1.52m      1.48m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Erica Ruddock                Walsh                  1.49m         NH  
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 -- Allison Keeney               Rio Grande             1.32m         NH  
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 -- Corrine Gasaway              Kent State             1.55m         NH  
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 -- Vogue Hall                   Ohio Dominic                         NH  
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   4.08m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Nageotte               Ashland                4.33m      4.20m   10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.44 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ariane Beaumont-Courteau     Akron                  4.13m      4.10m    8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Alyssa McBride               Cincinnati             3.90m      4.00m    6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 MacKenzie Fields             Cincinnati             4.30m      3.90m    5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Katrina Steinhauser          Dayton                 3.85m     J3.90m    4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Chelsey Detwiler             Akron                  4.03m      3.80m    3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Domenica Rossi               Kent State             4.00m     J3.80m    2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Emily Clay                   Cincinnati             3.85m      3.65m    1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hanna Krizmanic              Dayton                 3.90m     J3.65m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jennifer Foster              Ashland                3.77m     J3.65m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ashley DeMange               Dayton                 3.75m     J3.65m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Rebecca Herte                Kent State             3.67m      3.50m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Chelsea Vaughan              Cincinnati             3.75m      3.50m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Emily Schwartz               Ohio State             3.51m     J3.50m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Tori Meyer                   Kent State             3.62m      3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Sarah Gaskell                Dayton                 3.50m     J3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jessica Berry                Wright State           3.41m      3.20m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Morgan Srail                 Ohio U.                3.10m     J3.20m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Jaimie Cavinee               Ohio U.                3.20m      3.05m  
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 19 Kim Concillado               Ohio State             3.15m      3.05m  
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 19 Meghan Cunningham            Ashland                3.20m      3.05m  
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 22 Megan Uzzel                  Ashland                3.21m     J3.05m  
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Morgan Kelly                 Malone                           J3.05m  
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Miranda Richardson           Ohio U.                3.10m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Stephanie Zimmerman          Ohio State             3.15m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Abigail Bonnevie             Cedarville             3.10m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Karlee Mater                 Cedarville             2.75m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Claire Lucas                 Akron                  4.10m         NH  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   6.36m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shanay Portis                Cincinnati             5.82m      5.89m   1.2  10   
     5.37m(1.2) 5.61m(0.8) 5.68m(2.0) 5.58m(0.4) 5.60m(0.7) 5.89m(1.2)
  2 Alexis Geiger                Ohio U.                5.75m      5.80m   1.3   8   
     5.45m(1.0) 5.61m(0.5) 5.53m(0.5) 5.76m(0.5) 5.80m(1.3)   
  3 Roseanne Erickson            Kent State             6.17m      5.71m   0.8   6   
     FOUL      5.55m(1.8) 5.71m(0.8)           
  4 Abie Ehimwenman              Ohio State             5.95m      5.68m   1.7   5   
     5.62m(1.9) 5.52m(0.8) 5.34m(0.5) 5.68m(1.7) 5.59m(0.6) 5.60m(0.9)
  5 Ashley Zaper                 Miami (Ohio)           5.52m      5.64m   1.1   4   
     5.20m(2.1) 5.64m(1.1) 5.57m(0.6) 5.52m(1.8) 5.59m(0.7) 5.57m(0.4)
  6 Dominique Best               Cincinnati             5.62m     J5.64m   2.3   3   
     5.43m(0.5) 5.36m(1.2) 5.17m(2.9) 5.57m(1.6) 5.39m(2.3) 5.64m(2.3)
  7 Noelle Bradley               Akron                  5.51m      5.50m   0.6   2   
     5.37m(1.4) 5.19m(2.1) 5.47m(1.7) 5.50m(0.6) 5.40m(1.3) 5.29m(0.7)
  8 Bridget Jacobs               Ohio State             5.69m      5.49m   0.5   1   
     5.22m(1.3) 5.48m(0.8) 5.21m(1.6) 5.21m(0.5) 5.49m(0.5) 5.25m(0.4)
  9 Shardai Morrison-Fountai     Rio Grande             5.11m      5.39m   2.2 
     5.39m(2.2) 5.30m(1.3) 5.09m(1.1) 4.49m(4.4) 5.03m(0.5) 5.16m(0.9)
 10 Brittany Cheese              Akron                  6.10m      5.35m   0.7 
     FOUL      5.35m(0.7) FOUL                
 11 Maddi Schmidt                Dayton                 5.33m      5.31m   1.8 
     5.09m(1.4) 5.31m(1.8) 4.99m(1.8)          
 12 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State             5.20m      5.30m   0.1 
     5.05m(1.6) 5.11m(1.2) 5.30m(0.1)           
 13 Sydney Riethman              Dayton                 5.16m      5.27m   1.1 
     FOUL      5.11m(0.6) 5.27m(1.1)           
 14 Beth Jones                   Cedarville             5.22m      5.08m   0.6 
     4.86m(0.8) 5.08m(0.6) 4.91m(0.5)           
 15 Jocelyn Abron                Dayton                 5.14m      5.06m   1.1 
     4.54m(0.8) FOUL      5.06m(1.1)           
 16 Erika Armstead               Ohio U.                5.32m      5.04m   0.9 
     4.91m(1.2) 4.88m(0.9) 5.04m(0.9)           
 17 Alexandra Kovarik            Ashland                5.02m      4.83m   1.6 
     4.57m(0.5) 4.83m(1.6) 3.60m(0.5)           
 18 Emily Bon                    Ashland                4.88m      4.82m   0.4 
     4.64m(-1.2) 4.82m(0.4) FOUL                
 19 Jasmin Watts                 Miami (Ohio)           5.65m     J4.82m   0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.82m(0.5)           
 20 Rachel Herrera               Cedarville             5.01m      4.68m   0.6 
     4.53m(1.4) 4.68m(0.6) 4.57m(0.4)           
 21 Adenike Pedro                Ohio State             5.90m      4.47m   1.1 
     FOUL      4.47m(1.1) FOUL                
 22 Candace Lang                 Rio Grande             4.80m      4.45m   0.4 
     FOUL      3.89m(4.1) 4.45m(0.4)           
 23 Amanda Pinheiro              Akron                  5.44m      4.40m   2.3 
     4.40m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 24 Allison Keeney               Rio Grande             3.88m      3.97m   2.0 
     3.86m(0.4) 3.92m(1.1) 3.97m(2.0)           
 -- Morgan Overbey               Ohio U.                5.19m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Alex Hall                    Ohio Dominic           4.94m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   12.81m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dior Delophont               Kent State            13.31m     12.55m  -0.7  10   
     12.48m(-0.7) FOUL      12.52m(-0.6) FOUL      12.55m(-0.7) 12.31m(0.7)
  2 Abie Ehimwenman              Ohio State            12.32m     12.27m  -0.9   8   
     12.02m(-2.0) 12.14m(-2.3) FOUL      11.93m(-1.1) FOUL      12.27m(-0.9)
  3 Keri Dantley                 Kent State            12.48m     12.17m  -0.8   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.11m(2.6) 11.96m(-1.4) 12.17m(-0.8) 12.10m(-2.2)
  4 Maddi Schmidt                Dayton                11.86m     11.91m  -1.0   5   
     11.61m(2.3) 11.33m(-1.1) 11.80m(1.8) 11.72m(-0.7) 11.58m(-0.9) 11.91m(-1.0)
  5 Shaunisha Winter             Ashland               12.02m     11.67m   0.6   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.42m(0.8) FOUL      11.67m(0.6) 11.65m(-1.3)
  6 Ashley Woodruff              Ohio State            11.32m     11.59m  -0.7   3   
     FOUL      11.59m(-0.7) 11.43m(2.7) 11.20m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Iyisha Weaver                Akron                 12.08m     11.55m  -1.6   2   
     10.30m(1.1) 10.77m(-1.2) FOUL      11.40m(-1.1) 11.55m(-1.6) FOUL     
  8 Roseanne Erickson            Kent State            11.86m     11.54m  -0.6   1   
     11.26m(-1.2) 11.54m(-0.6) 11.53m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Lakia Kent-Allen             Kent State            11.15m     10.69m  -0.8 
     10.69m(-0.8) 10.17m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.67m(-0.8)
 10 Beth Jones                   Cedarville            11.20m     10.62m   0.5 
     10.51m(-0.8) 10.40m(-0.7) 10.62m(0.5)           
 11 Noelle Bradley               Akron                 10.55m     10.61m  +0.0 
     10.44m(0.7) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.36m(2.2)           
 12 Rachel Herrera               Cedarville            10.28m     10.05m  -0.7 
     10.05m(-0.7) FOUL      9.95m(1.0)           
 13 Katelyn Moore                Ashland                9.81m      9.84m  -0.4 
     FOUL      9.83m(1.2) 9.84m(-0.4)           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   15.72m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joh'vonnie Mosley            Kent State            16.23m     16.08m   10   
      15.30m  16.08m  FOUL  15.08m  15.23m  15.04m
  2 Frida Akerstrom              Cincinnati            15.55m     15.13m    8   
      14.69m  15.13m  14.03m  14.25m  14.30m  FOUL
  3 Alexis Cooks                 Akron                 15.20m     14.79m    6   
      FOUL  14.79m  13.39m  14.03m  13.88m  FOUL
  4 Jackie Leppelmeier           Kent State            15.52m     14.59m    5   
      13.71m  14.59m  14.26m  14.10m  FOUL  14.40m
  5 Jamie Sindelar               Ashland               14.32m     14.40m    4   
      13.30m  FOUL  13.18m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jessica Bridenthal           Ashland               14.02m     14.12m    3   
      13.45m  13.77m  13.53m  13.85m  13.69m  14.12m
  7 Mekayla Breland              Cincinnati            14.15m     13.90m    2   
      FOUL  13.14m  13.82m  13.47m  13.32m  13.90m
  8 Alyssa Gary                  Ohio State            13.23m     13.57m    1   
      11.42m  13.49m  13.07m  13.32m  13.26m  13.57m
  9 Samantha Gable               Miami (Ohio)          14.18m     13.52m  
      13.25m  12.72m  13.52m  12.45m  13.41m  13.37m
 10 Janiece Rose                 Ohio U.               13.81m     13.19m  
      13.07m  12.92m  13.19m           
 11 Megan Dornisch               Akron                 14.00m     13.07m  
      12.89m  13.07m  FOUL           
 12 Miranda Nelson               Dayton                13.22m     13.01m  
      13.01m  12.81m  FOUL           
 13 Aliyah Cotton                Akron                 14.25m     12.95m  
      FOUL  12.83m  12.95m           
 14 Christine Borchers           Dayton                13.33m     12.63m  
      12.42m  12.63m  FOUL           
 15 Natassia Roberts             Wright State          11.54m     12.24m  
      12.24m  FOUL  11.50m           
 16 Amelia Strickler             Miami (Ohio)          13.92m     12.08m  
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Adaora Anunike               Miami (Ohio)          14.12m     12.03m  
      12.03m  FOUL  11.38m           
 18 Anna Pomento                 Cedarville            12.26m     12.01m  
      11.85m  12.01m  12.00m           
 19 Lyndsey Bates                Malone                12.21m     11.83m  
      11.19m  11.82m  11.83m           
 20 Maria Harrison               Wright State          12.55m     11.67m  
      FOUL  11.67m  11.59m           
 21 Leah Beatty                  Walsh                 11.62m     11.38m  
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Kristen Mason                Ohio U.               11.83m     11.23m  
      FOUL  11.23m  FOUL           
 23 Samantha Soeder              Malone                10.46m     10.82m  
      10.82m  10.63m  10.48m           
 24 Taylor Williams              Ohio Dominic          10.10m     10.30m  
      FOUL  10.06m  10.30m           
 25 Megan Glandon                Cedarville             9.99m     10.01m  
      9.13m  9.52m  10.01m           
 26 Mary Schramm                 Rio Grande            10.51m      9.95m  
      9.95m  9.66m  FOUL           
 27 Hallie Jones                 Wright State           9.34m      9.91m  
      9.65m  9.91m  FOUL           
 28 Ruth Towne                   Cedarville             9.39m      9.84m  
      9.42m  9.63m  9.84m           
 29 Jessica Dotson               Shawnee Stat                      9.09m  
      8.80m  9.09m  8.99m           
 30 Carly Griesel                Cedarville             8.00m      5.31m  
      5.31m  5.14m  5.06m           
 -- Charde Gaiter                Ohio Dominic          10.14m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   56.88m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexis Cooks                 Akron                 54.82m     52.19m   10   
      49.17m  52.19m  FOUL  50.91m  FOUL  50.13m
  2 Mary Bridges                 Cincinnati            50.64m     49.89m    8   
      FOUL  48.59m  FOUL  48.17m  49.89m  43.42m
  3 Joh'vonnie Mosley            Kent State            48.81m     47.98m    6   
      47.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.98m
  4 Danniel Thomas               Kent State            52.50m     47.82m    5   
      FOUL  45.24m  FOUL  47.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Aliyah Cotton                Akron                 47.42m     46.29m    4   
      43.59m  45.02m  46.29m  FOUL  38.26m  44.97m
  6 Jessica Molyet               Cincinnati            48.79m     45.86m    3   
      45.86m  41.51m  39.92m  39.05m  43.80m  44.48m
  7 Adaora Anunike               Miami (Ohio)          45.86m     45.58m    2   
      45.58m  FOUL  41.73m  FOUL  44.47m  FOUL
  8 Samantha Gable               Miami (Ohio)          45.15m     44.06m    1   
      FOUL  40.89m  43.81m  FOUL  44.06m  FOUL
  9 Kim Habegger                 Ashland               42.13m     43.52m  
      43.32m  FOUL  43.25m  43.52m  39.63m  FOUL
 10 Carly Pendleton              Ohio State            47.86m     42.95m  
      42.10m  42.69m  42.95m           
 11 Shannon Montgomery           Walsh                 39.03m     42.37m  
      42.37m  37.72m  42.26m           
 12 Alexa Macri                  Ohio U.               42.67m     42.22m  
      35.96m  38.20m  42.22m           
 13 Jackie Leppelmeier           Kent State            43.78m     41.98m  
      41.29m  41.98m  38.68m           
 14 Christine Borchers           Dayton                45.05m     41.92m  
      FOUL  41.92m  FOUL           
 15 Natassia Roberts             Wright State          38.56m     41.71m  
      39.91m  41.71m  40.59m           
 16 Amelia Strickler             Miami (Ohio)          39.68m     40.93m  
      38.48m  40.89m  40.93m           
 17 Raquel Smiddy                Kent State            44.60m     40.66m  
      FOUL  40.66m  FOUL           
 18 Abigail Burgdorf             Ashland               40.26m     39.63m  
      37.63m  34.11m  39.63m           
 19 Renee Otte                   Dayton                43.99m     39.55m  
      39.55m  38.52m  39.03m           
 20 Anna Pomento                 Cedarville            41.24m     39.23m  
      36.99m  36.77m  39.23m           
 21 Alyssa Gary                  Ohio State            39.93m     38.97m  
      FOUL  36.51m  38.97m           
 22 Mekayla Breland              Cincinnati            38.36m     38.43m  
      26.79m  38.43m  FOUL           
 23 Frida Akerstrom              Cincinnati            44.31m     38.42m  
      38.42m  37.78m  FOUL           
 24 Maria Harrison               Wright State          37.65m     36.66m  
      33.05m  32.03m  36.66m           
 25 Samantha Soeder              Malone                36.90m     35.81m  
      35.76m  32.79m  35.81m           
 26 Kristine Sokol               Walsh                 36.23m     33.89m  
      32.81m  33.44m  33.89m           
 27 Ruth Towne                   Cedarville            34.31m     32.82m  
      31.23m  31.57m  32.82m           
 28 Megan Glandon                Cedarville            33.17m     31.19m  
      31.19m  30.14m  30.39m           
 29 Kelsey Brobst                Malone                32.28m     31.03m  
      25.58m  31.03m  30.23m           
 30 Mary Schramm                 Rio Grande            31.68m     30.27m  
      FOUL  26.69m  30.27m           
 31 Vogue Hall                   Ohio Dominic          23.80m     28.24m  
      28.24m  FOUL  27.35m           
 32 Taylor Williams              Ohio Dominic          26.93m     25.31m  
      25.31m  22.13m  24.57m           
 33 Jessica Dotson               Shawnee Stat                     24.04m  
      18.24m  23.05m  24.04m           
 -- Jamie Sindelar               Ashland               35.53m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Charde Gaiter                Ohio Dominic          30.48m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   60.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexis Thomas                Ohio State            64.62m     62.55m   10   
      59.27m  61.04m  62.55m  60.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brittany Funk                Akron                 66.08m     60.37m    8   
      60.37m  60.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.07m
  3 Jackie Leppelmeier           Kent State            59.53m     59.16m    6   
      57.63m  FOUL  59.16m  FOUL  FOUL  56.91m
  4 Jessica Bridenthal           Ashland               54.39m     55.99m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  50.72m  53.97m  55.99m  54.40m
  5 Kim Habegger                 Ashland               54.73m     54.65m    4   
      52.53m  53.82m  FOUL  54.65m  54.56m  FOUL
  6 Samantha Gable               Miami (Ohio)          55.25m     52.71m    3   
      52.71m  51.23m  46.91m  48.22m  50.46m  52.34m
  7 Monica Phillips              Cincinnati            50.10m     52.29m    2   
      50.56m  50.14m  FOUL  52.29m  FOUL  50.45m
  8 Cynthia Watt                 Ashland               54.27m     51.19m    1   
      51.19m  48.15m  50.15m  FOUL  49.72m  48.48m
  9 Megan Dornisch               Akron                 52.93m     50.53m  
      48.11m  50.53m  50.13m  49.60m  49.98m  FOUL
 10 Emily Suciu                  Akron                 50.89m     50.45m  
      50.45m  FOUL  48.74m           
 11 Frida Akerstrom              Cincinnati            54.61m     49.31m  
      FOUL  49.31m  48.18m           
 12 Adaora Anunike               Miami (Ohio)          48.78m     48.39m  
      46.69m  48.39m  41.64m           
 13 Carly Pendleton              Ohio State            50.28m     47.55m  
      46.55m  45.94m  47.55m           
 14 Lauren McCullough            Ohio U.               46.50m     47.54m  
      43.52m  47.54m  46.66m           
 15 Abigail Burgdorf             Ashland               50.75m     47.26m  
      47.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Mekayla Breland              Cincinnati            46.14m     46.57m  
      46.30m  46.57m  46.49m           
 17 Taylor Williams              Ohio Dominic          42.70m     46.15m  
      46.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Jessica Molyet               Cincinnati            47.82m     44.11m  
      42.32m  44.11m  FOUL           
 19 Alexa Macri                  Ohio U.               44.00m     42.97m  
      FOUL  41.24m  42.97m           
 20 Amelia Strickler             Miami (Ohio)          45.94m     42.71m  
      42.71m  41.51m  41.38m           
 21 Elizabeth Clippinger         Kent State            42.08m     42.37m  
      42.37m  42.07m  40.41m           
 22 Leah Beatty                  Walsh                 43.40m     42.14m  
      42.14m  FOUL  39.58m           
 23 Lyndsey Bates                Malone                41.08m     41.80m  
      38.51m  38.76m  41.80m           
 24 Maria Harrison               Wright State          42.56m     41.70m  
      40.98m  40.18m  41.70m           
 25 Kristen Mason                Ohio U.               40.14m     41.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.14m           
 26 Janiece Rose                 Ohio U.               37.38m     38.55m  
      38.55m  FOUL  35.91m           
 27 Mary Schramm                 Rio Grande            41.40m     38.24m  
      35.59m  35.79m  38.24m           
 28 Alyssa Gary                  Ohio State                       38.07m  
      38.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Natassia Roberts             Wright State          40.46m     37.71m  
      35.20m  FOUL  37.71m           
 30 Hallie Jones                 Wright State          37.55m     33.43m  
      33.43m  FOUL  32.49m           
 31 Julie Kolodziej              Dayton                30.00m     32.78m  
      30.25m  32.78m  32.67m           
 32 Ruth Towne                   Cedarville            31.34m     31.93m  
      31.93m  28.28m  27.22m           
 33 Megan Glandon                Cedarville            33.70m     31.09m  
      FOUL  31.09m  28.54m           
 34 Miranda Beran                Malone                31.74m     29.36m  
      FOUL  29.36m  FOUL           
 35 Carly Griesel                Cedarville            25.00m     21.81m  
      21.81m  18.97m  20.54m           
 -- Miranda Nelson               Dayton                50.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Emily Taylor                 Ohio State            40.72m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   51.12m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria Paterra             Miami (Ohio)          49.67m     50.51m   10   
      49.00m  FOUL  50.51m  45.17m  46.07m  49.73m
  2 Sara Oczypok                 Kent State            46.02m     46.60m    8   
      FOUL  46.60m  45.52m  44.12m  FOUL  46.04m
  3 Jessica Delic                Akron                 44.71m     42.47m    6   
      41.35m  38.78m  FOUL  40.42m  42.47m   
  4 Cheryl Carlisle              Kent State            41.98m     41.43m    5   
      39.74m  39.04m  41.02m  41.31m  41.42m  41.43m
  5 Danniel Thomas               Kent State            40.00m     39.86m    4   
      FOUL  39.86m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Lauren McCullough            Ohio U.               38.29m     39.45m    3   
      38.45m  38.60m  38.61m  39.45m  FOUL  37.35m
  7 Kayla Braun                  Walsh                 36.91m     35.28m    2   
      35.28m  34.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kristine Sokol               Walsh                 31.72m     34.13m    1   
      34.13m  FOUL  34.13m  FOUL  FOUL  33.46m
  9 Olivia Vitou                 Ohio U.               35.12m     33.61m  
      33.61m  32.73m  33.61m  FOUL  FOUL  31.36m
 10 Renee Otte                   Dayton                35.52m     32.89m  
      32.89m  30.74m  28.51m           
 11 Julie Kolodziej              Dayton                32.04m     31.86m  
      31.86m  30.08m  30.46m           
 12 Kelsey Brobst                Malone                26.17m     30.23m  
      28.68m  30.23m  FOUL           
 13 Hallie Jones                 Wright State          32.40m     28.51m  
      28.51m  27.53m  28.25m           
 14 Natassia Roberts             Wright State          27.82m     28.28m  
      27.13m  28.28m  FOUL           
 15 Mary Schramm                 Rio Grande            30.10m     28.04m  
      26.85m  25.70m  28.04m           
 16 Abigail Burgdorf             Ashland               33.96m     26.94m  
      25.67m  26.94m  FOUL           
 -- Ruth Towne                   Cedarville            31.47m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Gardner              Cincinnati               24.82  -0.4  1    903
  2 Macy Caldwell                Ashland                  25.70  -0.2  3    824
  3 Ivy Horn                     Ohio State               25.85  -0.2  3    810
  4 Jasmine Glover               Ohio State               26.08  -0.2  3    790
  5 Kylie Kopp                   Wright State             26.27  -0.2  3    774
  6 Pam Showman                  Findlay                  26.40  -0.4  1    763
  7 Sarah Ann Blount             Wright State             26.50  -0.4  1    754
  8 Kendra Bassitt               Ashland                  26.79  -0.3  2    729
  9 Jordan Moxley                Ohio State               26.81  -0.3  2    728
 10 Courtney Armsey              Malone                   26.82  -0.3  2    727
 11 Jennifer Bjelac              Ashland                  26.96  -0.2  3    715
 12 Katy Garcia                  Dayton                   27.43  -0.4  1    676
 13 Taylor Rosenhagen            Cincinnati               27.69  -0.4  1    655
 14 Rebecca Maj                  Dayton                   28.01  -0.3  2    630
 15 Lizz Carr                    Cincinnati               28.42  -0.3  2    598
 16 Laura Farleman               Cedarville               28.45  -0.4  1    596
 17 Taylor Schweickart           Wright State             29.68  -0.3  2    505
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendra Bassitt               Ashland                2:25.31     753
  2 Pam Showman                  Findlay                2:26.50     737
  3 Laura Farleman               Cedarville             2:29.99     693
  4 Jennifer Bjelac              Ashland                2:31.54     674
  5 Courtney Armsey              Malone                 2:32.51     662
  6 Katy Garcia                  Dayton                 2:32.89     657
  7 Ivy Horn                     Ohio State             2:33.62     648
  8 Kylie Kopp                   Wright State           2:36.63     612
  9 Macy Caldwell                Ashland                2:37.32     604
 10 Rebecca Maj                  Dayton                 2:41.28     558
 11 Jordan Moxley                Ohio State             2:42.72     542
 12 Lizz Carr                    Cincinnati             2:42.98     539
 13 Taylor Rosenhagen            Cincinnati             2:45.52     511
 14 Taylor Schweickart           Wright State           2:46.64     499
 15 Cameron Gardner              Cincinnati             2:55.66     407
 16 Jasmine Glover               Ohio State             2:56.17     402
 17 Sarah Ann Blount             Wright State           3:10.00     278
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Macy Caldwell                Ashland                  14.59   0.1  3    897
  2 Sarah Ann Blount             Wright State             14.63   0.6  5    891
  3 Kendra Bassitt               Ashland                  14.74  -0.1  1    876
  4 Rebecca Maj                  Dayton                   15.11   0.6  5    827
  5 Kylie Kopp                   Wright State             15.16  -0.2  4    821
  6 Pam Showman                  Findlay                  15.20   0.1  3    815
  7 Courtney Armsey              Malone                   15.37  -0.2  4    793
  8 Jasmine Glover               Ohio State               15.66   0.1  3    756
  9 Jordan Moxley                Ohio State               15.68   0.9  2    754
 10 Jennifer Bjelac              Ashland                  15.69   0.6  5    753
 11 Taylor Rosenhagen            Cincinnati               15.98  -0.2  4    717
 12 Ivy Horn                     Ohio State               16.16   0.9  2    695
 13 Katy Garcia                  Dayton                   16.38   0.6  5    668
 14 Lizz Carr                    Cincinnati               16.64  -0.1  1    638
 15 Laura Farleman               Cedarville               16.71  -0.2  4    630
 16 Cameron Gardner              Cincinnati               17.16   0.1  3    579
 17 Taylor Schweickart           Wright State             18.69  -0.1  1    420
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Moxley                Ohio State               1.64m     783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kendra Bassitt               Ashland                  1.61m     747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Katy Garcia                  Dayton                   1.61m     747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Macy Caldwell                Ashland                  1.61m     747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rebecca Maj                  Dayton                   1.58m     712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jasmine Glover               Ohio State               1.58m     712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Taylor Rosenhagen            Cincinnati               1.58m     712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Laura Farleman               Cedarville               1.55m     678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Pam Showman                  Findlay                  1.55m     678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Courtney Armsey              Malone                   1.55m     678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    O  XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ivy Horn                     Ohio State               1.52m     644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P  XXO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kylie Kopp                   Wright State             1.49m     610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Sarah Ann Blount             Wright State             1.46m     577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Lizz Carr                    Cincinnati               1.46m     577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Cameron Gardner              Cincinnati               1.46m     577
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Jennifer Bjelac              Ashland                  1.46m     577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Taylor Schweickart           Wright State             1.34m     449
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kylie Kopp                   Wright State             5.50m  -1.1    700
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.9) 5.50m(-1.1)            
  2 Jennifer Bjelac              Ashland                  5.36m  -0.4    660
     5.29m(0.6) FOUL      5.36m(-0.4)            
  3 Katy Garcia                  Dayton                   5.16m   0.5    603
     4.76m(0.8) 5.16m(0.5) 5.02m(1.3)            
  3 Ivy Horn                     Ohio State               5.16m  +0.0    603
     5.05m(-0.6) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.11m(-1.1)            
  5 Macy Caldwell                Ashland                  5.13m  -0.8    595
     5.12m(1.4) 4.90m(-0.8) 5.13m(-0.8)            
  6 Pam Showman                  Findlay                  5.07m   0.4    578
     5.01m(-0.5) 5.07m(0.4) 4.42m(-1.2)            
  7 Jasmine Glover               Ohio State               5.03m   0.4    567
     4.93m(-0.6) 4.77m(-0.4) 5.03m(0.4)            
  8 Rebecca Maj                  Dayton                   5.00m   1.1    559
     5.00m(1.1) 4.69m(0.7) 4.90m(-1.0)            
  9 Sarah Ann Blount             Wright State             4.98m  +0.0    554
     4.92m(-1.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.93m(-1.9)            
 10 Kendra Bassitt               Ashland                  4.90m   1.9    532
     4.63m(-0.9) FOUL      4.90m(1.9)            
 11 Taylor Rosenhagen            Cincinnati               4.88m   0.9    527
     4.88m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Courtney Armsey              Malone                   4.78m  -0.9    500
     4.59m(-1.2) FOUL      4.78m(-0.9)            
 13 Cameron Gardner              Cincinnati               4.69m   1.9    477
     FOUL      4.47m(-0.9) 4.69m(1.9)            
 14 Laura Farleman               Cedarville               4.58m  -0.6    448
     4.58m(-0.6) 4.57m(-0.2) 4.44m(-0.6)            
 15 Jordan Moxley                Ohio State               4.43m   0.5    411
     FOUL      4.43m(0.5) 4.10m(-2.1)            
 16 Lizz Carr                    Cincinnati               4.31m  -0.9    381
     4.10m(0.8) 4.31m(-0.9) 4.27m(-1.1)            
 17 Taylor Schweickart           Wright State             4.26m  -0.4    369
     4.26m(-0.4) 4.09m(-1.7) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Rosenhagen            Cincinnati              11.39m     621
      11.11m  11.20m  11.39m            
  2 Cameron Gardner              Cincinnati              11.33m     617
      9.31m  11.20m  11.33m            
  3 Kendra Bassitt               Ashland                 11.19m     608
      10.73m  10.84m  11.19m            
  4 Jordan Moxley                Ohio State              10.52m     564
      10.52m  10.24m  9.79m            
  5 Ivy Horn                     Ohio State              10.27m     547
      FOUL  10.27m  9.44m            
  6 Pam Showman                  Findlay                 10.20m     543
      FOUL  9.73m  10.20m            
  7 Jennifer Bjelac              Ashland                 10.08m     535
      9.87m  10.08m  9.51m            
  8 Sarah Ann Blount             Wright State            10.01m     530
      9.90m  10.01m  9.54m            
  9 Jasmine Glover               Ohio State               9.95m     526
      9.95m  9.48m  8.95m            
 10 Katy Garcia                  Dayton                   9.59m     503
      9.59m  9.21m  FOUL            
 11 Kylie Kopp                   Wright State             9.39m     490
      9.39m  9.13m  9.00m            
 12 Lizz Carr                    Cincinnati               9.17m     475
      9.17m  8.95m  9.08m            
 13 Rebecca Maj                  Dayton                   9.03m     466
      8.01m  9.03m  8.14m            
 14 Laura Farleman               Cedarville               8.97m     462
      8.22m  8.97m  8.32m            
 15 Macy Caldwell                Ashland                  8.82m     452
      8.82m  8.49m  8.48m            
 16 Courtney Armsey              Malone                   8.60m     438
      7.95m  8.60m  8.25m            
 17 Taylor Schweickart           Wright State             8.26m     416
      8.26m  8.15m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Gardner              Cincinnati              28.75m     453
      27.45m  28.75m  22.25m            
  2 Jordan Moxley                Ohio State              28.56m     449
      28.56m  25.35m  25.64m            
  3 Pam Showman                  Findlay                 28.46m     447
      23.01m  28.46m  24.07m            
  4 Jasmine Glover               Ohio State              28.28m     444
      28.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Jennifer Bjelac              Ashland                 28.06m     440
      27.61m  FOUL  28.06m            
  6 Sarah Ann Blount             Wright State            27.44m     428
      23.12m  21.88m  27.44m            
  7 Katy Garcia                  Dayton                  27.34m     426
      27.34m  22.76m  23.41m            
  8 Macy Caldwell                Ashland                 26.30m     407
      24.05m  25.78m  26.30m            
  9 Ivy Horn                     Ohio State              26.11m     403
      FOUL  26.11m  FOUL            
 10 Kylie Kopp                   Wright State            25.43m     390
      25.43m  23.90m  25.02m            
 11 Laura Farleman               Cedarville              25.33m     389
      25.33m  FOUL  20.94m            
 12 Kendra Bassitt               Ashland                 24.99m     382
      24.44m  24.99m  24.74m            
 13 Lizz Carr                    Cincinnati              24.96m     382
      20.90m  24.96m  23.78m            
 14 Taylor Rosenhagen            Cincinnati              22.03m     327
      21.63m  18.77m  22.03m            
 15 Courtney Armsey              Malone                  21.99m     326
      20.61m  21.99m  20.38m            
 16 Rebecca Maj                  Dayton                  18.42m     260
      18.20m  18.42m  18.14m            
 17 Taylor Schweickart           Wright State            14.64m     190
      14.00m  14.64m  14.53m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:    4922                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendra Bassitt               Ashland                 4773       4627   10   
  2 Pam Showman                  Findlay                 4556       4561    8   
  3 Macy Caldwell                Ashland                 4832       4526    6   
  4 Kylie Kopp                   Wright State            4526       4397    5   
  5 Jennifer Bjelac              Ashland                 4180       4354    4   
  6 Ivy Horn                     Ohio State                         4350    3   
  7 Katy Garcia                  Dayton                  4480       4280    2   
  8 Jordan Moxley                Ohio State                         4231    1   
  9 Jasmine Glover               Ohio State                         4197  
 10 Courtney Armsey              Malone                  4400       4124  
 11 Taylor Rosenhagen            Cincinnati              4094       4070  
 12 Cameron Gardner              Cincinnati              3997       4013  
 13 Sarah Ann Blount             Wright State            3588       4012  
 13 Rebecca Maj                  Dayton                  4200       4012  
 15 Laura Farleman               Cedarville              4090       3896  
 16 Lizz Carr                    Cincinnati              3712       3590  
 17 Taylor Schweickart           Wright State            2442       2848  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   10.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wayne Gordon                 Kent State             10.67      10.57   1.8  1  10   
  2 Nathaniel Scales             Kent State             10.85      10.78   1.8  1   8   
  3 Vince Turnage                Akron                  10.83      10.87   1.8  1   6   
  4 Johnnie Legrair              Malone                 11.01      11.06   1.8  1   5    11.055
  5 Cody Seifert                 Kent State             10.95      11.06   1.8  1   4    11.059
  6 Lepear Smith                 Malone                 11.14      11.10  -2.6  2   3   
  7 Darius Howard                Cincinnati             11.03      11.13   1.8  1   2   
  8 Michael Hawkins              Ohio Dominic           11.39      11.25   2.9  3   1   
  9 Bryan Jones                  Akron                  11.08      11.28   1.8  1 
 10 Austin Wilson                Rio Grande             11.30      11.48  -2.6  2 
 11 Alex McCune                  Akron                  11.13      11.52  -2.6  2 
 12 Kevin Girgis                 Cincinnati             11.29      11.67  -2.6  2 
 13 John Schweinfurth            Walsh                  11.33      12.15  -2.6  2 
 14 Trey Hammons-Scott           Ohio Dominic           11.55      12.31   2.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   20.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Darnell Gilbert              Cincinnati             21.40      22.07  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Terrence Somerville          Cincinnati             21.82      22.18  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Ryan Thomas                  Kent State             22.29      22.58  -0.4  2   6   
  4 Mark Farris                  Cedarville             22.19      22.59  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Darius Howard                Cincinnati             22.23      22.73  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Xavier Leonard               Ohio Dominic           22.50      22.74  -0.4  2   3   
  7 John Schweinfurth            Walsh                  23.08      23.12  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Michael Hawkins              Ohio Dominic           22.96      23.26  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Bjorn Johansson              Akron                             23.27  -0.3  3 
 10 David Yoder                  Cedarville             23.13      23.34  -0.3  3 
 11 Marc Megenhardt              Malone                 23.56      23.85  -0.3  3 
 12 Carson Bogdanovich           Walsh                  24.25      24.18  -0.3  3 
 13 Curtis Meyer                 Cedarville             24.90      25.05  -0.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   46.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon Bailey               Kent State             47.42      47.21   1  10   
  2 Laron Brown III              Kent State             48.35      48.57   1   8   
  3 Nick Owens                   Akron                  48.07      48.90   1   6   
  4 Darnell Gilbert              Cincinnati             47.55      49.35   1   5   
  5 Ryan Thomas                  Kent State             49.35      49.60   1   4   
  6 Jacob Viscounte              Malone                 49.80      49.92   1   3   
  7 Eric Barto                   Malone                 50.88      50.42   2   2   
  8 Mark Farris                  Cedarville             49.85      50.51   2   1   
  9 Xavier Leonard               Ohio Dominic           49.50      50.53   1 
 10 David Yoder                  Cedarville             51.21      50.90   3 
 11 Matthew Thompson             Kent State             49.85      51.04   2 
 12 Marc Megenhardt              Malone                 51.15      51.25   2 
 13 Joseph Mikulin               Walsh                  51.78      51.33   3 
 14 John Schweinfurth            Walsh                  52.04      51.39   3 
 15 Craig Dougherty              Walsh                  50.99      51.54   2 
 16 Kenny Brown                  Ohio Dominic           51.63      51.63   3 
 17 Devon Gates                  Walsh                  51.76      51.93   3 
 18 Dominique Anderson           Shawnee Stat           52.30      52.61   3 
 19 Brandon Simmons              Malone                            52.68   4 
 20 Hunter Gibson                Shawnee Stat           51.97      52.83   3 
 21 Curtis Meyer                 Cedarville             55.43      56.64   4 
 22 Adam Waugh                   Ohio Dominic           58.90      57.15   4 
 23 Landon Stapleton             Cedarville             57.50      59.00   4 
 -- Matt Rosebrock               Ohio Dominic           52.50        DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   1:49.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Swords                 Kent State           1:50.61    1:50.94   1  10   
  2 Gabriel Genovesi             Akron                1:49.82    1:51.26   1   8   
  3 Jake Hiltner                 Akron                1:50.55    1:51.31   1   6   
  4 Tony Williamson              Cincinnati           1:51.99    1:52.77   1   5   
  5 Grant Onken                  Kent State           1:54.00    1:54.13   2   4   
  6 Matt Hendrix                 Malone               1:53.24    1:54.17   1   3   
  7 Marcus Mazzaferri            Akron                1:53.75    1:55.05   1   2   
  8 James Gnecco                 Akron                1:54.30    1:55.51   2   1   
  9 Zaan Janse                   Ashland              1:52.71    1:55.79   1 
 10 Ryan Wynn                    Cincinnati           1:52.89    1:56.56   1 
 11 Brian Barney                 Cincinnati           1:54.73    1:56.57   2 
 12 Jarod Williams               Malone               1:55.58    1:58.09   2 
 13 Justin Groubert              Walsh                1:57.00    1:58.60   2 
 14 Phillip Dannelly             Cedarville           1:59.97    1:59.47   3 
 15 Jarrod Genther               Ohio U.              1:57.35    2:00.02   2 
 16 Jack Deford                  Wright State         1:59.66    2:00.59   3 
 17 Taylor Conn                  Shawnee Stat         2:01.72    2:00.60   4 
 18 Dustin Moritz                Rio Grande           2:02.00    2:00.71   4 
 19 Kyle Neyer                   Cincinnati           1:54.11    2:01.11   2 
 20 Max Ostrowski                Ashland              2:02.00    2:01.14   4 
 21 Mason Vermilion              Cedarville           2:02.12    2:01.71   4 
 22 Chad McCarty                 Rio Grande           1:59.00    2:02.45   3 
 23 Breydon Gates                Shawnee Stat         2:01.72    2:03.10   4 
 24 Kyle Dyer                    Shawnee Stat         2:01.41    2:03.41   3 
 25 Justin Eddy                  Walsh                2:00.00    2:04.33   3 
 26 Brendan Walburn              Ohio Dominic         2:03.28    2:05.25   4 
 27 Michael Gardner              Cedarville           2:04.08    2:05.51   4 
 28 Jason Williams               Ohio Dominic         2:00.00    2:05.66   3 
 29 Ryan Stewart                 Shawnee Stat         2:10.00    2:10.86   4 
 30 Tim Warner                   Rio Grande           2:07.00    2:16.03   4 
 -- Matt Peters                  Wright State         1:59.80        DNF   3 
 -- Erik Johnson                 Cedarville           1:58.94        DNF   3 
 -- Marteze Roper                Kent State           1:50.99        DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   3:48.93                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarrod Genther               Ohio U.              3:57.86    3:57.55   1  10   
  2 Jeff Griffiths               Cincinnati           3:54.46    3:58.61   1   8   
  3 Samuel Allen                 Kent State           3:58.50    4:00.11   1   6   
  4 Evan Baum                    Cincinnati           3:52.76    4:01.01   1   5   
  5 Andrew Trusty                Malone               3:57.15    4:01.86   1   4   
  6 Scott Whitaker               Malone               3:58.09    4:03.05   1   3   
  7 Chase Beckmann               Cincinnati           3:58.71    4:03.30   1   2   
  8 Justin Groubert              Walsh                4:00.15    4:03.46   2   1   
  9 Zachary Goulet               Akron                3:57.00    4:04.06   1 
 10 Nick Fresenko                Malone               4:01.56    4:05.34   2 
 11 Breydon Gates                Shawnee Stat         4:01.03    4:05.77   2 
 12 Jeremy Hornick               Shawnee Stat         4:06.00    4:08.38   2 
 13 Matt Peters                  Wright State         4:09.67    4:09.54   3 
 14 Jeremy Anderson              Shawnee Stat                    4:09.79   4 
 15 Austin Kilgore               Ohio Dominic         4:11.26    4:10.13   3 
 16 Donovan Wonacott             Shawnee Stat         4:06.00    4:11.16   2 
 17 Matt Wiehe                   Ashland              4:02.00    4:11.38   2 
 18 Nathan Kilgore               Cedarville           4:12.90    4:11.79   3 
 19 Justin Eddy                  Walsh                4:07.00    4:11.84   2 
 20 Chris Alto                   Ohio U.              4:15.70    4:12.49   4 
 21 Kevin Kluesener              Dayton               4:06.50    4:12.78   2 
 22 Jason Williams               Ohio Dominic         4:08.00    4:13.45   2 
 23 Joe Taranto                  Rio Grande           4:10.00    4:13.50   3 
 24 Andrew Miller                Ohio U.              4:12.56    4:15.83   3 
 25 Brandon Graves               Wright State         4:16.30    4:16.72   4 
 26 Steven Pryatel               Ashland              4:12.00    4:16.77   3 
 27 Scott Ackerman               Ashland              4:15.00    4:19.11   3 
 28 Gary Hagland                 Ashland              4:00.00    4:20.05   2 
 29 Kevin Swartz                 Wright State         4:20.00    4:23.19   4 
 30 Matt Mizer                   Walsh                4:14.62    4:23.78   3 
 31 Brendan Walburn              Ohio Dominic         4:19.00    4:25.37   4 
 32 Connor Calllahan             Ohio Dominic         4:25.06    4:27.30   4 
 33 Sean Offerdahl               Malone               4:42.80    4:43.79   4 
 34 Nathan Wright                Cedarville           4:35.27    4:47.59   4 
 -- Oliver Book                  Cincinnati           3:57.50        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   14:25.03                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Fink                   Cincinnati          14:37.96   14:50.74   1  10   
  2 Colin Cotton                 Cincinnati          14:39.99   14:50.80   1   8   
  3 Brandon O'Malley             Ohio U.             14:56.22   14:56.06   1   6   
  4 Tony Migliozzi               Malone              14:46.42   14:56.50   1   5   
  5 Jacob Stephens               Ohio U.             14:50.17   14:59.72   1   4   
  6 Dylan Papp                   Akron               14:48.82   15:05.19   1   3   
  7 Wes Cochran                  Ohio U.             14:58.82   15:11.75   1   2   
  8 Evan Baum                    Cincinnati          15:05.12   15:18.04   1   1   
  9 Jason Bruns                  Wright State        15:00.39   15:28.46   1 
 10 Jordan Groubert              Walsh               15:15.24   15:32.57   1 
 11 Andrew Eckrich               Dayton              15:28.00   15:38.39   2 
 12 Jackson Zaremba              Walsh               15:36.46   15:46.15   2 
 13 Trevor Norris                Akron               14:49.00   15:46.95   1 
 14 Jeremy Hornick               Shawnee Stat        16:14.39   15:48.58   2 
 15 Brandon Mesnard              Ashland             16:05.00   15:56.70   2 
 16 Tyler Kennedy                Wright State        15:50.45   15:59.27   2 
 17 Eric Gruenbacher             Dayton              14:56.00   16:00.28   1 
 18 Mike Barber                  Ohio Dominic        16:06.00   16:01.34   2 
 19 Maxwell Roeske               Dayton              16:00.00   16:05.49   2 
 20 Matt Roshak                  Walsh               16:09.38   16:08.57   2 
 21 William Cutler               Ashland             16:05.00   16:11.95   2 
 22 Tanner Mattie                Shawnee Stat        16:06.00   16:17.02   2 
 23 Will Doering                 Shawnee Stat        16:06.43   16:22.34   2 
 24 Matt Thiessen                Walsh               15:56.49   16:27.67   2 
 25 Nathaniel Burrell            Cedarville          16:20.00   16:38.25   2 
 26 Jake McCubbin                Wright State        15:49.65   16:39.39   2 
 27 Forrest Reed                 Shawnee Stat        16:42.00   17:04.33   2 
 28 Vincent D'Isidoro            Dayton              16:00.00   17:50.40   2 
 29 Grant Gillilan               Malone                         17:56.63   2 
 -- Ben Majewski                 Ashland             16:05.00        DNF   2 
 -- Julian Meyer                 Kent State          15:10.00        DNF   1 
 -- Kurt Steinmuller             Ohio U.             15:10.25        DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   29:46.30                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Cochrun                 Akron               30:15.00   31:01.11   10   
  2 Kevin Budge                  Kent State          31:15.00   31:34.63    8   
  3 Jacob Franklin               Cincinnati          32:24.68   32:22.70    6   
  4 Jake Gentile                 Ohio U.                        32:26.83    5   
  5 Ryan Polman                  Dayton              32:06.00   32:46.23    4   
  6 Matt Kahl                    Kent State          32:00.00   32:55.13    3   
  7 Greg Sanders                 Cincinnati          32:26.96   33:05.57    2   
  8 Jack Shaeffer                Ohio U.                        33:10.55    1   
  9 Matthew Krakora              Dayton              33:16.00   33:59.62  
 10 Matthew Fakler               Dayton              33:36.80   34:49.70  
 11 Nick Fry                     Dayton              33:18.00   35:04.75  
 12 Ethan Miller                 Ohio Dominic        35:57.61   35:26.22  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   13.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Terrence Somerville          Cincinnati             13.48      14.25  -1.0  1  10   
  2 Dailyn Moore                 Cincinnati             14.03      14.26  -1.0  1   8   
  3 Bryan Cain                   Cincinnati             14.24      14.55  -1.0  1   6   
  4 Lepear Smith                 Malone                 14.79      14.61   1.8  2   5   
  5 Corey Caldwell               Cedarville             14.62      14.77  -1.0  1   4   
  6 Johnnie Legrair              Malone                 14.52      14.81  -1.0  1   3   
  7 Mitchell Seawood             Kent State             14.51      14.93  -1.0  1   2   
  8 Alex McCune                  Akron                  15.14      15.14   1.8  2   1   
  9 Kyle Walker                  Akron                  14.50      15.35  -1.0  1 
 10 Bjorn Johansson              Akron                  15.24      15.47   1.8  2 
 11 Bryan Jones                  Akron                  15.87      15.95   1.8  2 
 12 Daniel Daugherty             Cincinnati             15.51      16.00   1.8  2 
 13 Trey Hammons-Scott           Ohio Dominic           15.62      16.10   1.8  2 
 14 William Barnes               Kent State             14.27      20.14  -1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   51.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miles Dunlap                 Kent State             52.78      53.96   1  10   
  2 J'Lani Pryce                 Akron                  54.27      54.88   1   8   
  3 Corey Caldwell               Cedarville             54.41      55.69   1   6   
  4 Mitch Gordon                 Akron                  57.47      56.77   2   5   
  5 Danny Young                  Kent State             54.50      56.93   1   4   
  6 Philip Palmer                Malone                 55.05      57.08   1   3   
  7 Ashton Hall                  Ohio Dominic           57.11      58.55   2   2   
  8 Colin Davis                  Walsh                  58.47      58.89   2   1   
  9 Daniel Daugherty             Cincinnati             56.76    1:00.31   2 
 10 Riley West                   Cincinnati             56.68    1:01.65   1 
 -- Sean Weems                   Akron                  54.23        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   8:58.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitch Williams               Malone               9:05.02    9:12.48   10   
  2 Andrew Goodwin               Kent State           9:35.00    9:24.06    8   
  3 Neil Klinger                 Cedarville           9:25.80    9:25.17    6   
  4 Chase Beckmann               Cincinnati           9:09.06    9:26.12    5   
  5 Tyler Roeth                  Dayton               9:32.51    9:33.46    4   
  6 Heath Harris                 Akron                9:53.19    9:47.50    3   
  7 Oliver Book                  Cincinnati           9:22.37    9:52.90    2   
  8 Patrick Winebar              Cincinnati          10:22.81    9:55.15    1   
  9 Ian Silver                   Cincinnati          10:03.43    9:55.70  
 10 Tyler Conn                   Shawnee Stat        10:35.12   10:07.04  
 11 Gage Black                   Malone                         10:11.17  
 12 Jared Zollars                Malone                         10:19.33  
 13 Kyle Dyer                    Shawnee Stat        10:43.18   10:19.80  
 14 Douglas French               Malone               9:50.21   10:26.83  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   40.19                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                     41.04      41.67   10   
     1) Cody Seifert                    2) Wayne Gordon                   
     3) William Barnes                  4) Nathaniel Scales               
  2 Akron  'A'                                          41.40      41.85    8   
     1) Julius Ruby                     2) J'Lani Pryce                   
     3) Kyle Walker                     4) Vince Turnage                  
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                     42.35      43.18    6   
     1) Darius Howard                   2) Darnell Gilbert                
     3) Kevin Girgis                    4) Bryan Maldinger                
 -- Rio Grande  'A'                                     45.00        DNF  
     1) Austin Wilson                   2) Andrew Lawrence                
     3) Kevin Malone                    4) Tyler Campbell                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   3:11.11                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                        3:13.10    3:15.07   10   
     1) Nick Owens                      2) Jake Hiltner                   
     3) Sean Weems                      4) J'Lani Pryce                   
  2 Kent State  'A'                                   3:12.94    3:16.03    8   
     1) Ryan Thomas                     2) Wayne Gordon                   
     3) Jacob Swords                    4) Laron Brown III                
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:18.63    3:22.43    6   
     1) Tony Williamson                 2) Ryan Wynn                      
     3) Brian Barney                    4) Darnell Gilbert                
  4 Malone  'A'                                       3:21.10    3:22.44    5   
     1) Eric Barto                      2) Matt Hendrix                   
     3) Jarod Williams                  4) Jacob Viscounte                
  5 Walsh  'A'                                        3:25.70    3:26.06    4   
     1) Colin Davis                     2) Devon Gates                    
     3) Joseph Mikulin                  4) Craig Dougherty                
  6 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:30.80    3   
     1) David Yoder                     2) Corey Caldwell                 
     3) Mason Vermilion                 4) Josh Lusk                      
  7 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:32.40    3:32.35    2   
     1) Donovan Wonacott                2) Tyler Conn                     
     3) Taylor Conn                     4) Dominique Anderson             
  8 Rio Grande  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:33.24    1   
     1) Austin Wilson                   2) Kyle Sanborn                   
     3) Kevin Malone                    4) Tyler Campbell                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   2.23m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenneth Agee                 Kent State             2.14m      2.03m   10   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cody Jones                   Kent State             2.06m     J2.03m    8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jakob Leon                   Akron                  2.07m      1.93m    6   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Anthony Lombardi             Malone                 1.91m      1.88m    4.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jacob Green                  Ashland                1.93m      1.88m    4.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tyler Fifer                  Ohio Dominic           2.03m     J1.88m    3   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Josh Lusk                    Cedarville             1.88m      1.83m    2   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Robert Ames                  Cedarville             1.89m     J1.83m    1   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Ryan Sanderson               Cedarville             1.93m         NH  
     1.78 
       XX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   5.05m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Dangel                  Cincinnati             5.34m      5.07m   10   
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Joseph Wesley                Akron                  5.42m      4.92m    7   
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Alex McCune                  Akron                  5.10m      4.92m    7   
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cory Miller                  Kent State             4.88m     J4.92m    5   
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Shawn Light                  Akron                  5.34m     J4.92m    4   
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bjorn Johansson              Akron                  5.00m     J4.92m    3   
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Colt Robinson                Cincinnati             4.70m      4.77m    2   
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Elliott Tedquist             Kent State             4.91m      4.62m    1   
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mike Miller                  Ashland                4.52m      4.47m  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Dillon Risser                Cincinnati             4.70m     J4.47m  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ethan Nichols                Malone                 4.60m      4.32m  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Clade Tuttle                 Ashland                4.57m     J4.32m  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Logan Terrell                Ohio Dominic           4.27m      4.18m  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Bobby Brenneman              Walsh                  4.03m      3.88m  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Daniel Scott                 Cedarville             4.30m     J3.88m  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Mark Butler                  Malone                 4.01m         NH  
     3.73 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Klucar                  Ashland                4.97m         NH  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kyle Roeth                   Ashland                4.27m         NH  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tommy Marks                  Cincinnati             5.05m         NH  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jesse Oxley                  Kent State             5.10m         NH  
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   7.56m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnnie Legrair              Malone                 7.08m      7.11m   0.4  10   
     FOUL      6.93m(-0.5) 7.11m(0.4) 6.80m(0.5) 7.01m(-0.6) FOUL     
  2 Bryan Jones                  Akron                  7.04m      7.10m   0.6   8   
     6.98m(-0.7) 7.10m(0.6) 6.79m(-1.9) 4.34m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Nathan Chronister            Akron                  7.00m      7.02m  -0.6   6   
     6.74m(0.5) 6.80m(-1.2) 7.02m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Dylan Shirley                Kent State             6.81m      7.01m  -0.8   5   
     FOUL      6.79m(1.1) FOUL      7.01m(-0.8) 6.92m(-0.9) 6.94m(-0.5)
  5 Tariq Sanders                Cincinnati             7.32m      7.00m  -0.8   4   
     FOUL      7.00m(-0.8) 6.78m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Michael Nwankwo              Cincinnati             6.83m      6.84m   1.5   3   
     6.47m(-0.5) 6.58m(-0.7) 6.49m(-1.9) 6.32m(0.5) 6.13m(-0.7) 6.84m(1.5)
  7 Xavier Braxton               Kent State             7.03m      6.76m   1.8   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.42m(-0.9) FOUL      6.76m(1.8) FOUL     
  8 De'Vion Tate                 Akron                  6.93m      6.75m  -0.4   1   
     6.45m(-0.8) FOUL      6.56m(-0.8) 6.75m(-0.4) FOUL      6.66m(-0.6)
  9 Max Ertle                    Ashland                6.71m      6.69m  +0.0 
     6.43m(-0.6) 6.44m(-0.7) 6.49m(-0.9) 6.43m(-1.1) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.40m(-0.4)
 10 Tyler Fifer                  Ohio Dominic           6.40m      6.19m  -0.5 
     6.08m(-1.4) 6.19m(-0.5) 6.18m(-2.4)           
 11 Tyler Campbell               Rio Grande             6.43m      6.02m  -1.2 
     FOUL      5.94m(-0.4) 6.02m(-1.2)           
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   15.46m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Michael Nwankwo              Cincinnati            15.13m     14.94m   0.7  10   
     13.96m(-1.3) FOUL      14.22m(2.6) 14.37m(-0.5) 14.94m(0.7) FOUL     
  2 Tariq Sanders                Cincinnati            14.63m     14.65m  -0.7   8   
     13.64m(-0.9) 13.58m(-0.9) 13.83m(-0.8) 13.86m(-0.5) 14.58m(0.8) 14.65m(-0.7)
  3 Chris Greene                 Cincinnati            14.39m     14.42m   1.4   6   
     13.76m(1.2) 13.93m(1.8) 13.74m(1.3) 13.54m(-0.5) 14.17m(0.7) 14.42m(1.4)
  4 Colin Killins                Kent State            13.31m     13.80m   1.7   5   
     FOUL      13.46m(0.6) FOUL      13.80m(1.7) 13.52m(-1.6) 13.37m(-0.8)
  5 De'Vion Tate                 Akron                 14.47m     13.79m   1.8   4   
     13.03m(0.6) FOUL      13.79m(1.8) 13.40m(0.9) 13.13m(-1.3) FOUL     
  6 DeMetris Hazly-Ward          Akron                 13.96m     13.76m  -0.8   3   
     13.05m(1.7) 13.53m(2.5) 13.57m(-1.8) 13.56m(+0.0) 13.76m(-0.8) 13.55m(0.7)
  7 Justin Bailey                Kent State            14.62m     13.59m   0.8   2   
     13.26m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      13.59m(0.8) FOUL        
  8 Tyler Fifer                  Ohio Dominic          14.20m     13.57m  -0.4   1   
     13.45m(-1.6) 13.47m(-0.5) 13.42m(1.1) 13.57m(-0.4) 13.35m(2.4) PASS     
  9 Nate Cooper                  Ashland               13.71m     13.47m  -1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.45m(+0.0) 13.44m(1.5) 13.47m(-1.3) 13.40m(-0.7)
 10 Mtume Msikizi-Jackson        Malone                12.85m     12.89m  -0.8 
     12.25m(-4.8) 12.89m(-0.8) FOUL                
 11 Dylan Shirley                Kent State            13.30m     12.86m   1.5 
     FOUL      12.86m(1.5) PASS                
 -- Carson Bogdanovich           Walsh                              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Kory Herman                  Ashland               12.25m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   18.28m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Banke               Akron                 18.08m     17.79m   10   
      16.43m  17.79m  FOUL  17.29m  17.26m  FOUL
  2 Donald Duke                  Ashland               16.72m     17.10m    8   
      16.79m  17.10m  FOUL  16.89m  17.02m  FOUL
  3 Michael King                 Kent State            17.90m     16.90m    6   
      FOUL  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m  16.90m
  4 Dustin Porter                Ashland               16.34m     16.82m    5   
      16.12m  16.14m  16.82m  16.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Casey Slane                  Akron                 15.90m     16.19m    4   
      FOUL  15.53m  16.19m  FOUL  14.82m  15.47m
  6 Nick Green                   Ohio Dominic          16.11m     15.90m    3   
      15.90m  14.98m  15.54m  FOUL  15.48m  15.64m
  7 Sam Lemaster                 Cedarville            15.16m     15.08m    2   
      14.87m  14.83m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jared Whitcomb               Ashland               15.40m     14.91m    1   
      14.91m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zac Papay                    Ashland               15.25m     14.55m  
      14.55m  FOUL  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Carl Laux                    Cincinnati            13.40m     14.37m  
      14.28m  14.37m  14.31m           
 11 Timothy Makowski             Malone                13.56m     14.07m  
      14.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Robert Watson                Shawnee Stat                     13.65m  
      FOUL  13.65m  FOUL           
 13 Jeffrey Bell                 Malone                12.75m     11.45m  
      FOUL  11.21m  11.45m           
 14 Jordan Fray                  Ohio Dominic          11.47m     11.05m  
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Bobby Dennis                 Cincinnati            12.55m     10.86m  
      FOUL  10.31m  10.86m           
 16 Jahleel Mullins              Ohio Dominic          11.78m     10.84m  
      10.84m  10.84m  FOUL           
 -- Robert Hancock               Shawnee Stat          12.10m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   60.54m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Banke               Akron                 55.01m     56.07m   10   
      FOUL  55.10m  56.07m  FOUL  53.46m  FOUL
  2 Matthias Tayala              Kent State            55.36m     55.08m    8   
      54.08m  53.11m  FOUL  51.52m  FOUL  55.08m
  3 Reginald Jagers              Kent State            55.99m     54.80m    6   
      47.65m  52.98m  FOUL  52.85m  54.80m  50.72m
  4 Chris Powell                 Ashland               50.85m     51.38m    5   
      47.63m  49.46m  50.31m  51.38m  50.81m  FOUL
  5 Kyle Steinhauser             Ashland               51.39m     51.31m    4   
      50.01m  50.87m  50.39m  45.68m  51.31m  50.27m
  6 James Clay Harris            Ashland               50.26m     49.84m    3   
      48.10m  FOUL  49.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Michael King                 Kent State            48.47m     48.17m    2   
      39.35m  46.50m  44.67m  FOUL  FOUL  48.17m
  8 Robert Mitman                Akron                 47.22m     46.99m    1   
      46.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.27m  FOUL
  9 Zac Ball                     Ashland               47.03m     46.38m  
      43.39m  46.33m  FOUL  46.38m  45.95m  FOUL
 10 Bobby Dennis                 Cincinnati            42.52m     46.05m  
      44.51m  46.05m  FOUL           
 11 Samuel Groves                Kent State            45.29m     45.68m  
      44.01m  FOUL  45.68m           
 12 Bjorn Johansson              Akron                 46.54m     45.19m  
      45.19m  FOUL  44.80m           
 13 Josh Province                Cincinnati            42.62m     42.71m  
      34.75m  42.23m  42.71m           
 14 Sam Lemaster                 Cedarville            40.86m     41.11m  
      36.12m  41.11m  FOUL           
 15 Nick Green                   Ohio Dominic          40.00m     39.25m  
      34.80m  36.16m  39.25m           
 16 Matt Weber                   Cincinnati            39.19m     38.91m  
      38.91m  38.05m  FOUL           
 17 Michael Leone                Cincinnati            38.21m     38.53m  
      38.53m  32.23m  37.58m         
 18 Jeffrey Bell                 Malone                36.50m     38.08m  
      32.93m  38.08m  36.80m           
 19 Michael Irwin                Malone                39.58m     36.80m  
      35.53m  35.75m  36.80m           
 19 Greg Hannay                  Cedarville            38.22m     36.80m  
      FOUL  36.80m  FOUL           
 21 Robert Watson                Shawnee Stat                     34.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.94m           
 22 Robert Hancock               Shawnee Stat          36.50m     34.88m  
      34.88m  FOUL  34.59m           
 23 Jahleel Mullins              Ohio Dominic          36.62m     32.80m  
      32.09m  32.77m  32.80m           
 24 Jordan Fray                  Ohio Dominic                     31.90m  
      31.90m  FOUL  31.90m           
 25 Jonathan Homard              Malone                30.11m     28.50m  
      FOUL  28.50m  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   65.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett Grey                 Ashland               66.71m     66.17m   10   
      64.44m  66.17m  FOUL  FOUL  64.29m  64.33m
  2 Matthias Tayala              Kent State            64.25m     63.19m    8   
      FOUL  62.38m  63.19m  61.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nicholas Banke               Akron                 60.64m     60.01m    6   
      59.54m  FOUL  60.01m  57.29m  57.74m  FOUL
  4 Zac Ball                     Ashland               56.82m     56.61m    5   
      55.53m  56.25m  54.51m  56.61m  54.56m  54.23m
  5 Mack Taylor                  Ashland               52.29m     55.38m    4   
      FOUL  54.22m  50.62m  FOUL  55.38m  53.50m
  6 Jordan Paul                  Akron                 55.18m     52.61m    3   
      50.69m  50.73m  52.61m  49.25m  49.60m  FOUL
  7 Josh Province                Cincinnati            52.24m     51.40m    2   
      47.73m  51.40m  49.62m  50.75m  50.92m  FOUL
  8 James Clay Harris            Ashland               53.42m     51.04m    1   
      FOUL  45.35m  50.96m  49.18m  FOUL  51.04m
  9 Nick Green                   Ohio Dominic          50.57m     48.30m  
      FOUL  48.26m  48.30m           
 10 Casey Slane                  Akron                 48.77m     46.48m  
      46.20m  FOUL  46.48m           
 11 Greg Hannay                  Cedarville            44.30m     45.66m  
      FOUL  45.66m  FOUL           
 12 Reginald Jagers              Kent State            47.48m     45.10m  
      45.10m  42.32m  FOUL           
 13 Bobby Dennis                 Cincinnati            37.81m     39.37m  
      39.37m  37.69m  FOUL           
 14 Michael Leone                Cincinnati            41.36m     37.46m  
      36.84m  37.46m  36.21m           
 15 Carl Laux                    Cincinnati            37.78m     37.08m  
      37.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Jonathan Homard              Malone                28.92m     33.91m  
      33.26m  33.91m  33.02m           
 17 Jordan Fray                  Ohio Dominic          37.37m     33.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.27m           
 18 Jahleel Mullins              Ohio Dominic          30.50m     32.44m  
      32.44m  FOUL  30.71m           
 -- Zachary Shull                Akron                 52.28m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sam Lemaster                 Cedarville            51.92m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:   66.48m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryce Lemon                  Akron                 61.65m     62.47m   10   
      57.59m  60.22m  62.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Greg Hannay                  Cedarville            56.99m     58.28m    8   
      52.18m  54.53m  55.99m  56.42m  55.47m  58.28m
  3 Bryan Jones                  Akron                 54.97m     56.24m    6   
      50.75m  54.39m  56.24m  54.55m  55.25m  PASS
  4 Alex McCune                  Akron                 54.46m     55.31m    5   
      55.22m  55.31m  49.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Bryan Dowdell                Akron                 63.44m     54.55m    4   
      51.16m  53.69m  FOUL  53.13m  FOUL  54.55m
  6 Michael Irwin                Malone                49.32m     54.02m    3   
      FOUL  45.11m  46.51m  47.16m  48.90m  54.02m
  7 Elliott Kreim                Ashland               48.11m     53.21m    2   
      45.60m  48.65m  49.59m  51.84m  53.21m  FOUL
  8 Samuel Groves                Kent State            49.67m     52.03m    1   
      45.91m  42.95m  47.00m  50.43m  46.80m  52.03m
  9 Jeffrey Bell                 Malone                33.72m     37.59m  
      30.61m  FOUL  35.38m  35.72m  37.59m  33.75m
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               10.95   1.5  1    872
  2 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State               11.52   2.1  2    748
  3 Tyler Jones                  Kent State               11.54   1.5  1    744
  4 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati               11.58   2.1  2    736
  5 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati               11.59   2.1  2    734
  6 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati               11.68   2.1  2    715
  7 Kyle Wagner                  Malone                   11.69   1.5  1    713
  8 John Dahlstrand              Akron                    11.77   2.1  2    697
  9 Landon Bundenthal            Cedarville               12.05   1.5  1    641
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               50.19   2    806
  2 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati               51.41   1    751
  3 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State               51.60   1    742
  4 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati               52.03   2    723
  5 Tyler Jones                  Kent State               52.71   1    694
  6 Kyle Wagner                  Malone                   52.92   1    685
  7 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati               53.52   2    660
  8 John Dahlstrand              Akron                    53.93   2    642
  9 Landon Bundenthal            Cedarville               54.69   2    611
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State             4:45.05     649
  2 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati             4:45.36     647
  3 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati             4:47.22     636
  4 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati             4:48.05     630
  5 John Dahlstrand              Akron                  4:51.96     607
  6 Dexter Shreve                Kent State             4:53.80     596
  7 Tyler Jones                  Kent State             4:59.91     560
 -- Kyle Wagner                  Malone                     DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Jones                  Kent State               15.06   1.9  3    842
  2 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State               15.11  -1.9  2    836
  3 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               15.25   1.9  3    820
  4 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati               16.67   1.0  1    659
  5 Landon Bundenthal            Cedarville               16.69  -1.9  2    657
  6 John Dahlstrand              Akron                    16.80   1.9  3    645
  7 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati               17.35   1.0  1    588
  8 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati               17.85   1.0  1    539
  9 Kyle Wagner                  Malone                   18.19  -1.9  2    506
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Dahlstrand              Akron                    1.99m     794
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tyler Jones                  Kent State               1.96m     767
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State               1.93m     740
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               1.90m     714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Landon Bundenthal            Cedarville               1.81m     636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati               1.78m     610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati               1.78m     610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P    P  XXX 
  6 Kyle Wagner                  Malone                   1.78m     610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati               1.69m     536
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati               4.55m     775
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tyler Jones                  Kent State               4.25m     688
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               4.15m     659
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State               4.15m     659
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati               3.75m     549
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P  XXO    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Landon Bundenthal            Cedarville               3.65m     522
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    O    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati               3.65m     522
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 John Dahlstrand              Akron                    3.35m     444
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Wagner                  Malone                   3.05m     369
     3.05 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati               6.82m   NWI    771
     FOUL      6.68m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI)            
  2 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               6.69m   NWI    741
     6.41m(NWI) 6.69m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI)            
  3 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati               6.66m   NWI    734
     5.92m(NWI) 6.66m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI)            
  4 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State               6.38m   NWI    670
     6.32m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI) FOUL                 
  5 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati               6.27m   NWI    646
     6.05m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI)            
  6 Tyler Jones                  Kent State               6.18m   NWI    626
     6.03m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI)            
  7 John Dahlstrand              Akron                    6.17m   NWI    624
     6.17m(NWI) FOUL      5.88m(NWI)            
  8 Kyle Wagner                  Malone                   5.80m   NWI    544
     FOUL      FOUL      5.80m(NWI)            
  9 Landon Bundenthal            Cedarville               5.67m   NWI    516
     5.64m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Jones                  Kent State              12.41m     631
      11.78m  11.95m  12.41m            
  2 Dexter Shreve                Kent State              12.08m     611
      11.26m  11.46m  12.08m            
  3 John Dahlstrand              Akron                   11.77m     592
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State              11.31m     565
      10.11m  11.31m  11.08m            
  5 Kyle Wagner                  Malone                  10.82m     535
      10.60m  10.82m  10.68m            
  6 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati              10.73m     530
      10.36m  10.58m  10.73m            
  7 Landon Bundenthal            Cedarville              10.35m     507
      10.35m  10.12m  10.34m            
  8 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati              10.31m     504
      10.31m  9.89m  10.13m            
  9 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati              10.21m     498
      9.30m  10.21m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Dahlstrand              Akron                   42.30m     711
      40.53m  41.78m  42.30m            
  2 Tyler Jones                  Kent State              40.41m     673
      37.38m  40.41m  38.19m            
  3 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati              35.63m     576
      34.70m  35.63m  32.51m            
  4 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati              32.14m     507
      FOUL  29.87m  32.14m            
  5 Dexter Shreve                Kent State              31.78m     500
      FOUL  31.78m  FOUL            
  6 Landon Bundenthal            Cedarville              31.00m     484
      31.00m  29.90m  FOUL            
  7 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati              30.07m     466
      24.55m  30.07m  28.65m            
  8 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State              27.50m     416
      FOUL  27.25m  27.50m            
 -- Kyle Wagner                  Malone                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati              52.55m     626
      49.96m  52.55m  FOUL            
  2 John Dahlstrand              Akron                   49.93m     588
      49.93m  FOUL  49.83m            
  3 Landon Bundenthal            Cedarville              45.93m     529
      FOUL  45.93m  42.63m            
  4 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati              43.37m     491
      40.81m  42.65m  43.37m            
  5 Tyler Jones                  Kent State              42.38m     477
      42.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati              40.98m     456
      FOUL  40.98m  33.24m            
  7 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State              39.90m     441
      34.53m  37.36m  39.90m            
  8 Dexter Shreve                Kent State              39.26m     431
      39.26m  37.38m  38.99m            
  9 Kyle Wagner                  Malone                  37.29m     403
      34.34m  37.03m  37.29m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
  Goldsberry:    7323                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dexter Shreve                Kent State              6915       6750   10   
  2 Tyler Jones                  Kent State              6500       6702    8   
  3 Kyle Tywon                   Kent State              6500       6466    6   
  4 John Dahlstrand              Akron                   6375       6344    5   
  5 Kyle Kubera                  Cincinnati              6538       6336    4   
  6 Nathan Deslandes             Cincinnati              5946       6286    3   
  7 Matt Bova                    Cincinnati              5857       5803    2   
  8 Kyle Wagner                  Malone                  5884       4365    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio State                 212        2) Kent State                148   
    3) Akron                       99        4) Cincinnati                 96.50
    5) Ashland                     69        6) Ohio U.                    67.50
    7) Miami (Ohio)                56        8) Dayton                     30   
    9) Wright State                19       10) Findlay                     8   
   11) Malone                       6       12) Cedarville                  5   
   13) Walsh                        3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kent State                 216        2) Akron                     190   
    3) Cincinnati                 174        4) Malone                     72.50
    5) Ashland                     52.50     6) Cedarville                 38   
    7) Ohio U.                     28        8) Ohio Dominican             14   
    9) Dayton                       8        9) Walsh                       8   
   11) Shawnee State                2       12) Rio Grande                  1