Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad

Licensed to University of Cincinnati   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2013 12:02 PM
                   Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 3/29/2013                    
                                  Cincinnati                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tazioli, Noelle                  Dayton                12.13 
  2  Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati            11.97 
  3  Franklin, Chanel                 Marquette             11.92 
  4  King, Arantxa                    Unattached            11.75 
  5  Graves, Diona                    Miami (Ohio)          11.86 
  6  Gordon, Morgan                   Cincinnati            11.96 
  7  Smith, Shanice                   Cincinnati            12.12 
  8  Cartwright, Ayonna               SE Missouri           12.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hudec, Nicole                    Butler                12.41 
  3  Henderson, Jada                  Dayton                12.36 
  4  Watts, Jasmin                    Miami (Ohio)          12.34 
  5  Cunningham, Emily                Cincinnati            12.35 
  6  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati            12.41 
  7  Grandstaff, Cassie               Dayton                12.46 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Woolum, Ashley                   Eastern Kent          12.60 
  4  Szarabajko, Alexandra            Eastern Kent          12.60 
  5  Rosenblum, Sarah                 Miami (Ohio)          12.60 
  6  Davidson, Kelly                  Butler                12.75 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marcum, William                  Eastern Kent          11.21 
  2  Brown, Daniel                    Eastern Kent          11.20 
  3  Howard, Darius                   Cincinnati            11.08 
  4  Lawrence, Glenn                  Marquette             11.02 
  5  Farr, Kendrick                   SE Missouri           10.72 
  6  Bailey, Jason                    Miami (Ohio)          10.97 
  7  Smith, Blake                     SE Missouri           11.05 
  8  McCormick, Jacob                 Butler                11.16 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Mitchell, Randall                Xavier (Ohio          11.60 
  3  Santiago, Fabian                 SE Missouri           11.39 
  4  Bowdy, Michael                   Eastern Kent          11.30 
  5  Girgis, Kevin                    Cincinnati            11.24 
  6  Howard, Adam                     Eastern Kent          11.30 
  7  Smith, Jordan                    Marquette             11.35 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tazioli, Noelle                  Dayton                24.74 
  2  Lewis, Jerika                    SE Missouri           24.53 
  3  Franklin, Chanel                 Marquette             24.48 
  4  King, Arantxa                    Unattached            24.20 
  5  Wineberg, Mary                   Unattached            23.10 
  6  Martin, Jenna                    Unattached            23.60 
  7  Gordon, Morgan                   Cincinnati            24.33 
  8  Allen, Kala                      Miami (Ohio)          24.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Schuh, Carlye                    Marquette             25.41 
  2  Grandstaff, Cassie               Dayton                25.41 
  3  Grant, Jada                      Cincinnati            25.37 
  4  Woodall, Kenya                   Cincinnati            24.93 
  5  Smith, Shanice                   Cincinnati            24.78 
  6  Cartwright, Devinn               Kentucky              24.90 
  7  Cunningham, Emily                Cincinnati            25.30 
  8  Yapchung, Tashuana               Eastern Kent          25.38 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Spears, Jovannie                 SE Missouri           26.32 
  2  Rosenblum, Sarah                 Miami (Ohio)          26.00 
  3  Tunti, Cheyenne                  SE Missouri           25.93 
  4  Forbes, Bianca                   Eastern Kent          25.50 
  5  Henderson, Jada                  Dayton                25.48 
  6  Pedersen, Maya                   Dayton                25.50 
  7  Florence, Rashelle               Eastern Kent          25.90 
  8  Jarrett, Jalisa                  Cincinnati            25.96 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Cassidy, Maddie                  Butler                27.80 
  3  Lucas, Christine                 Xavier (Ohio          27.10 
  4  Birchfield, Samantha             Xavier (Ohio          26.94 
  5  Heilman, Christina               Kentucky              26.50 
  6  Davidson, Kelly                  Butler                26.61 
  7  Booker, Bria                     Butler                26.95 
  8  Fisher, Allison                  Butler                27.70 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Konstanzer, Ryan                 Xavier (Ohio          22.50 
  2  Girgis, Kevin                    Cincinnati            22.38 
  3  Marcum, William                  Eastern Kent          22.30 
  4  Farr, Kendrick                   SE Missouri           22.26 
  5  Gilbert, Darnell                 Cincinnati            21.58 
  6  Brown, Daniel                    Eastern Kent          22.10 
  7  Spallinger, Sam                  Miami (Ohio)          22.30 
  8  Howard, Darius                   Cincinnati            22.37 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Smith, Jordan                    Marquette             22.80 
  4  Maldinger, Bryan                 Cincinnati            22.54 
  5  Lawrence, Glenn                  Marquette             22.50 
  6  Bailey, Jason                    Miami (Ohio)          22.50 
  7  Maise, Ellis                     SE Missouri           22.60 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Mihaly, Justin                   Cincinnati            23.03 
  5  Lyshe, Brendan                   Cincinnati            22.84 
  6  Court, Adam                      Cincinnati            22.86 
  7  Santiago, Fabian                 SE Missouri           23.23 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tunti, Cheyenne                  SE Missouri           57.40 
  2  Pedersen, Maya                   Dayton                57.30 
  3  Scannell, Katie                  Miami (Ohio)          56.58 
  4  Yapchung, Tashuana               Eastern Kent          55.67 
  5  Woodall, Kenya                   Cincinnati            54.71 
  6  Lewis, Jerika                    SE Missouri           55.29 
  7  Myers, Charlotte                 Miami (Ohio)          56.35 
  8  Forbes, Bianca                   Eastern Kent          57.27 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Florence, Rashelle               Eastern Kent          59.80 
  2  VanHook, Chelsey                 Dayton                59.30 
  3  McDonald, Kelsey                 Dayton                58.50 
  4  Kemmerer, Katie                  Marquette             57.74 
  5  Grant, Jada                      Cincinnati            57.57 
  6  Jarrett, Jalisa                  Cincinnati            57.74 
  7  Thomas, Kassy                    Dayton                57.88 
  8  Preissner, Mikayla               Marquette             59.10 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Fisher, Allison                  Butler              1:01.33 
  4  Spears, Jovannie                 SE Missouri         1:00.16 
  5  Connolly, Sarah                  Marquette             59.80 
  6  Riveron, Nicole                  Northern Ken          59.93 
  7  Wolery, Emily                    Xavier (Ohio        1:00.80 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  4  Player, Aryelle                  Miami (Ohio)        1:02.00 
  5  Follrod, Alicia                  Northern Ken        1:01.52 
  6  Johnson, Samantha                Butler              1:01.90 
  7  Cassidy, Maddie                  Butler              1:02.41 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fockler, Andrew                  Miami (Ohio)          49.50 
  2  Denissoff, Stephen               Miami (Ohio)          49.50 
  3  Bodrick, Adam                    Miami (Ohio)          48.92 
  4  Berry, Alex                      Butler                48.20 
  5  Hargrove, Jahquil                Miami (Ohio)          46.62 
  6  Gilbert, Darnell                 Cincinnati            47.52 
  7  Balzano, Robert                  Miami (Ohio)          48.73 
  8  Stengel, Connor                  Marquette             49.32 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Maise, Ellis                     SE Missouri           50.94 
  3  Marcum, William                  Eastern Kent          50.40 
  4  Court, Adam                      Cincinnati            49.93 
  5  Maldinger, Bryan                 Cincinnati            49.87 
  6  Lyshe, Brendan                   Cincinnati            49.90 
  7  Anderson, Alexander              SE Missouri           50.32 
  8  O'Brian, Turner                  Eastern Kent          50.70 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Bartram, Nick                    Xavier (Ohio          52.00 
  5  Wallace, Andrew                  Butler                50.95 
  6  Mihaly, Justin                   Cincinnati            51.90 
  7  Baumgart, Alex                   Xavier (Ohio          52.50 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ponder, Mary Kate                Kentucky            2:13.00 
  2  Clark, Lauren                    Dayton              2:14.00 
  3  Mueller, Kelsey                  Cincinnati          2:15.45 
  4  Armstrong, Nicole                Dayton              2:16.00 
  5  Bess, Laura                      Miami (Ohio)        2:14.60 
  6  Hoover, Jessica                  Miami (Ohio)        2:13.00 
  7  Riley, Erin                      Miami (Ohio)        2:15.30 
  8  Love, Kaitlyn                    Butler              2:14.00 
  9  Ethier, Nicole                   Marquette           2:15.05 
 10  Clark, Rachel                    Xavier (Ohio        2:13.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rebecca, Alyssa                  SE Missouri         2:17.55 
  2  Riethman, Madison                Xavier (Ohio        2:16.50 
  3  Burch, Arden                     Dayton              2:18.00 
  4  Roberts, Savannah                Eastern Kent        2:20.79 
  5  Royalty, Taylor                  Butler              2:22.95 
  6  Reaser, Erica                    Eastern Kent        2:19.00 
  7  Kurish, Carrie                   Xavier (Ohio        2:32.80 
  8  Schweikert, Laura                Marquette           2:19.50 
  9  Dreyer, Carolynn                 Northern Ken        2:20.16 
 10  Magliola, Grace                  Marquette           2:17.50 
 11  Price, Kaitlin                   Xavier (Ohio        2:16.50 
 12  McPherson, April                 Cincinnati          2:20.42 
 13  McClure, Krista                  Marquette           2:16.39 
 14  Tolan, Katie                     Marquette           2:16.19 
 15  Christ, Hannah                   Cincinnati          2:21.88 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Comisford, Joey                  Miami (Ohio)        1:53.52 
  2  Wynn, Ryan                       Cincinnati          1:52.89 
  3  Barney, Brian                    Cincinnati          1:54.73 
  4  Williamson, Tony                 Cincinnati          1:54.37 
  5  Long, Kameron                    SE Missouri         1:53.14 
  6  Spilman, Jack                    Miami (Ohio)        1:51.02 
  7  Zygmunt, Luke                    Butler              1:53.95 
  8  Brown, Kevin                     Miami (Ohio)        1:51.48 
  9  Taersboel, Mads                  Eastern Kent        1:53.44 
 10  Rice, Anton                      Marquette           1:53.23 
 11  Keane, Sean                      Kentucky            1:50.80 
 12  Clarke, Ross                     Butler              1:52.00 
 13  Zisser, Alex                     SE Missouri         1:54.69 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Holmes, Tyler                    SE Missouri         1:55.29 
  2  Schmitz, Benjamin                Marquette           1:55.00 
  3  McDonald, Donald                 Marquette           1:56.00 
  4  Bokeno, Ethan                    Unattached          1:57.00 
  5  Strobel, Kellan                  Butler              1:56.38 
  6  Loseman, Christopher             Unattached          1:56.00 
  7  Kilgore, Miles                   Kentucky            1:55.92 
  8  Eason, Anthony                   Eastern Kent        1:56.70 
  9  Leverington, Tyler               Marquette           1:56.00 
 10  Kobunski, Nicholas               Xavier (Ohio        1:56.40 
 11  Sajdak, David                    Marquette           1:56.00 
 12  Hennessy, William                Marquette           1:56.00 
 13  Neyer, Kyle                      Cincinnati          1:56.11 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Shivers, Adam                    SE Missouri         1:57.96 
  2  Gains, Jahi                      Butler              1:57.95 
  3  Gaddie, Jack                     Eastern Kent        1:59.03 
  4  Kincaid, Matt                    Northern Ken        1:59.89 
  5  Corr, Michael                    Marquette           1:59.40 
  6  Young, Zack                      Marquette           1:59.00 
  7  Rohmann, Cameron                 Cincinnati          1:57.70 
  8  Tomczewski, Erik                 Northern Ken        1:59.34 
  9  Shields, Ryan                    Marquette           1:58.55 
 10  Hanson, Christopher              Xavier (Ohio        2:02.00 
 11  Beckmann, Chase                  Cincinnati          1:57.64 
 12  Franz, Brendan                   Marquette           1:57.50 
 13  Denham, James                    Xavier (Ohio        2:02.00 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fischer, Clare                   Xavier (Ohio        4:37.00 
  2  Detmer, Ann                      Unattached          4:24.00 
  3  Frazier, Elisa                   Miami (Ohio)        4:38.11 
  4  Hanson, Molly                    Marquette           4:33.50 
  5  Armstrong, Nicole                Dayton              4:38.00 
  6  Fischer, Monica                  Miami (Ohio)        4:35.67 
  7  Spencer, Kayla                   Marquette           4:38.00 
  8  Wickware, Taylor                 Miami (Ohio)        4:38.00 
  9  Wright, Megan                    Kentucky            4:34.96 
 10  Hoover, Jessica                  Miami (Ohio)        4:35.00 
 11  Chitwood, Alex                   Miami (Ohio)        4:36.00 
 12  Love, Kaitlyn                    Butler              4:36.90 
 13  Howes, Erica                     Miami (Ohio)        4:36.48 
 14  Wijayaratne, Hiruni              Kentucky            4:35.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Julia                  Butler              4:46.00 
  2  Rebecca, Alyssa                  SE Missouri         4:50.63 
  3  Achtien, Katy                    Kentucky            4:50.00 
  4  Ramos, Audrey                    Xavier (Ohio        4:41.92 
  5  Tinney, Steph                    Unattached          4:45.00 
  6  Albers, Jessica                  Xavier (Ohio        4:42.00 
  7  Rantanen, Viivi                  Eastern Kent        4:43.00 
  8  Wendler, Taylor                  Unattached          4:50.00 
  9  Beaver, Megan                    Miami (Ohio)        4:47.00 
 10  Wesstrom, Erica                  Eastern Kent        4:49.00 
 11  Ollier, Katie                    Dayton              4:40.00 
 12  Valencia, Julia                  Miami (Ohio)        4:45.00 
 13  Mathisen, Julie                  Eastern Kent        4:50.00 
 14  Dohogne, Mary                    SE Missouri         4:51.75 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rutherford, Shannon              Eastern Kent        4:55.00 
  2  Svec, Ashley                     Eastern Kent        4:53.00 
  3  McElhenny, Bridget               Dayton              4:55.00 
  4  Pierce, Sarah                    Cincinnati          5:01.95 
  5  Schmitz, Madeline                Butler              5:12.00 
  6  Christ, Hannah                   Cincinnati          5:05.00 
  7  Trowbridge, Maria                SE Missouri         4:52.98 
  8  Roberts, Savannah                Eastern Kent        4:56.00 
  9  Zukowski, Alison                 Cincinnati          5:09.60 
 10  Humphrey, Nicole                 Butler              5:07.00 
 11  Biglin, Paige                    Unattached          4:55.00 
 12  Kuhn, Emily                      Xavier (Ohio        5:10.00 
 13  Mahle, Alex                      Cincinnati          5:10.49 
 14  Loprieno, Haley                  Marquette           4:53.75 
 15  Combs, Jaci                      Northern Ken        5:07.46 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leverington, Tyler               Marquette           3:53.25 
  2  Mullins, Kodi                    Butler              3:51.50 
  3  Zisser, Alex                     SE Missouri         3:55.24 
  4  Bonfield, Kevin                  Kentucky            3:52.00 
  5  Wilson, MacKay                   Kentucky            3:50.00 
  6  Kosgey, Amos                     Eastern Kent        3:56.00 
  7  Peterson, Erik                   Butler              3:51.50 
  8  Agnew, Spencer                   Marquette           3:53.25 
  9  Baum, Evan                       Cincinnati          3:52.76 
 10  Ronnoh, Adams                    Eastern Kent        3:55.00 
 11  Loseman, Christopher             Unattached          3:54.00 
 12  Taersboel, Mads                  Eastern Kent        3:52.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Franz, Brendan                   Marquette           3:58.50 
  2  Sajdak, David                    Marquette           3:57.50 
  3  Oblinger, Kevin                  Butler              4:00.00 
  4  Kelsey, Chris                    Butler              4:01.00 
  5  Zielinski, Corey                 Xavier (Ohio        3:58.18 
  6  Coffin, Wade                     Miami (Ohio)        3:59.76 
  7  McDonald, Donald                 Marquette           3:57.50 
  8  Harboe, Jeppe                    Eastern Kent        3:58.00 
  9  Buchholz, Connor                 Xavier (Ohio        3:58.00 
 10  Beckmann, Chase                  Cincinnati          3:58.71 
 11  Webber, JJ                       Northern Ken        3:59.43 
 12  Campbell, Patrick                Marquette           4:00.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dietrich, Matthew                Miami (Ohio)        4:03.00 
  2  Orlando, Matt                    Xavier (Ohio        4:02.00 
  3  Makin, Josh                      Northern Ken        4:04.33 
  4  Schenkel, Keith                  Xavier (Ohio        4:02.00 
  5  Strotheide, Colten               SE Missouri         4:04.00 
  6  Brown, Shane                     SE Missouri         4:07.00 
  7  Flannigan, Robert                Unattached          4:06.00 
  8  Vogele, Nicholas                 Miami (Ohio)        4:03.00 
  9  Moncrieff, Ryan                  Miami (Ohio)        4:01.00 
 10  Kiplagat, Stephen                Miami (Ohio)        4:02.00 
 11  Williams, Derek                  Unattached          4:07.00 
 12  Johnson, Charles                 SE Missouri         4:03.00 
 13  Williamson, Tony                 Cincinnati          4:03.61 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Turley, Samantha                 Butler             11:30.00 
  2  Deitzer, Melissa                 Cincinnati         13:02.99 
  3  Dohogne, Mary                    SE Missouri        11:47.92 
  4  Justice, Kayla                   Northern Ken       11:36.67 
  5  Albers, Olivia                   Dayton             11:00.00 
  6  Bischoff, Maggie                 Cincinnati         11:50.00 
  7  Gleason, Lizzie                  Dayton             10:39.85 
  8  Gaffney, Kelsey                  Northern Ken       11:44.31 
  9  Budelier, Melissa                Marquette          11:24.34 
 10  Ball, Sarah                      Marquette          11:20.00 
 11  Govero, Jennifer                 SE Missouri        11:47.00 
 12  Ahlrichs, Anna                   Xavier (Ohio       11:25.17 
 13  Cargill, Nicole                  Dayton             10:45.00 
 14  Vaughan, Samantah                Miami (Ohio)       11:55.00 
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holmer, Brady                    Northern Ken       10:37.40 
  2  Silver, Ian                      Cincinnati         10:20.01 
  3  Chwalek, Brendan                 Northern Ken        9:14.08 
  4  Winebar, Patrick                 Cincinnati         10:22.81 
  5  Anderson, Ryan                   SE Missouri         9:50.00 
  6  Mowrey, Tyler                    Northern Ken       10:26.54 
  7  Pelletier, Matthew               Miami (Ohio)        9:45.00 
  8  Wagner, Brett                    Miami (Ohio)        9:21.66 
  9  Ohlman, Thomas                   Xavier (Ohio        9:03.09 
 10  Hennessy, William                Marquette           9:33.00 
 11  Grese, Zack                      Marquette           9:33.00 
 12  Book, Oliver                     Cincinnati          9:22.37 
 13  Collins, Brent                   SE Missouri         9:40.00 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ritchie, Karleen                 Butler             19:00.00 
  2  Hancock, Amanda                  Miami (Ohio)       17:35.00 
  3  Mee, Stephanie                   Cincinnati         19:12.16 
  4  Biglin, Paige                    Unattached         17:00.60 
  5  Fischer, Clare                   Xavier (Ohio       17:04.53 
  6  Lawson, Rebekah                  SE Missouri        17:28.21 
  7  Girgis, Melissa                  Miami (Ohio)       16:58.00 
  8  Hanagan, Stephanie               Butler             19:00.00 
  9  Fischer, Abby                    Xavier (Ohio       17:21.47 
 10  Zaage, Karyn                     Eastern Kent       18:57.00 
 11  Mazzei, Sarah                    Xavier (Ohio       17:58.00 
 12  McAlpine, Kelsey                 Unattached         17:55.00 
 13  Field, Natalie                   Eastern Kent       18:55.00 
 14  Lacey, Melanie                   SE Missouri        18:47.66 
 15  Slomski, Marisa                  Dayton             18:00.00 
 16  List, Mary                       Dayton             18:00.00 
 17  Hooper, Kaitlyn                  Northern Ken       18:25.05 
 18  Svec, Ashley                     Eastern Kent       17:44.43 
 19  Miller, Hannah                   Eastern Kent       18:50.00 
 20  Grassley, Colleen                Dayton             18:30.00 
 21  Meyer, Kaitlyn                   Cincinnati         18:27.34 
 22  Lamb, Anna                       Miami (Ohio)       16:58.00 
 23  Mercer, Danielle                 Northern Ken       18:50.00 
 24  Reynolds, Sarah                  Dayton             18:00.00 
 25  Poirier, Sarah                   Marquette          18:24.00 
 26  Poulsen, Brenna                  Miami (Ohio)       17:20.00 
 27  Pachuta, Rebecca                 Marquette          18:08.00 
 28  Westlake, Gloria                 SE Missouri        18:29.78 
 29  Mossler, Emily                   Miami (Ohio)       17:55.12 
 30  Stichnot, Madalyn                SE Missouri        19:22.20 
 31  Cardosi, Calesse                 Xavier (Ohio       18:22.63 
 32  Johnson, Kelly                   Northern Ken       18:45.02 
 33  Collins, Megan                   Dayton             18:00.00 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  O'Malley, Brandon                Unattached         14:56.20 
  2  Culler, Keigan                   Butler             15:10.00 
  3  Fry, Nick                        Unattached         15:54.00 
  4  Stewart, Joseph                  Miami (Ohio)       14:38.65 
  5  DiVerde, Marc                    Marquette          15:17.00 
  6  Wing, David                      Miami (Ohio)       15:10.00 
  7  Tineo Paz, Andres                Marquette          15:15.00 
  8  Holtkamp, Zac                    Northern Ken       15:18.24 
  9  Marol, Matt                      Miami (Ohio)       14:39.37 
 10  Shipley, Nate                    SE Missouri        15:28.12 
 11  Cauley, Michael                  Unattached         15:10.00 
 12  Liechty, Spencer                 Xavier (Ohio       15:40.00 
 13  Stephens, Jake                   Unattached         14:48.00 
 14  Griffiths, Jeff                  Cincinnati         14:35.79 
 15  Geer, Hank                       Xavier (Ohio       14:39.94 
 16  Migun, Peter                     Eastern Kent       15:15.00 
 17  Klimczak, Billy                  Butler             15:10.00 
 18  Stewart, Matthew                 Miami (Ohio)       15:05.00 
 19  Harm, Rick                       Northern Ken       15:09.18 
 20  Mullen, Tyler                    SE Missouri        14:54.01 
 21  Ohlman, Thomas                   Xavier (Ohio       14:32.71 
 22  Eick, Jarrod                     Miami (Ohio)       14:19.85 
 23  Munie, Craig                     SE Missouri        15:03.74 
 24  Roeske, Maxwell                  Unattached         15:59.00 
 25  McBride, Zackery                 Miami (Ohio)       15:10.00 
 26  Steinmuller, Kurt                Unattached         15:00.00 
 27  Santino, Patrick                 Miami (Ohio)       15:10.00 
 28  Hauser, Eric                     Cincinnati         15:00.28 
 29  Gentile, Jake                    Unattached         15:15.00 
 30  Garleb, Daniel                   Miami (Ohio)       14:43.80 
 31  Goasdoue, Yosi                   Eastern Kent       14:45.81 
 32  Moore, Aaron                     Xavier (Ohio       15:56.00 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schmidt, Maddi                   Dayton                14.69 
  2  Harding, DanHeisha               Cincinnati            14.48 
  3  Hughey, Xerina                   Miami (Ohio)          14.65 
  4  Sanders, Je'Rica                 Cincinnati            14.24 
  5  Baggett, Layne                   Miami (Ohio)          13.43 
  6  Lee, Javette                     Cincinnati            14.28 
  7  Cartwright, Devinn               Kentucky              14.16 
  8  Mahendra, Shiyana                Eastern Kent          14.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  DeMange, Ashley                  Dayton                15.60 
  3  Lang, Hilary                     Dayton                15.50 
  4  Heilman, Christina               Kentucky              15.10 
  5  Hooks, Unique                    SE Missouri           14.95 
  6  Richmond, Kendal                 Northern Ken          15.01 
  7  Hoffman, Jordan                  Dayton                15.20 
  8  Martin, Destany                  Northern Ken          15.55 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Betts, Evan                      Xavier (Ohio          15.09 
  3  Combs, JaShawn                   Miami (Ohio)          14.40 
  4  Moore, Dailyn                    Cincinnati            14.03 
  5  Cain, Bryan                      Cincinnati            14.25 
  6  Chester, Sam                     Miami (Ohio)          14.52 
  7  KirkmanBey, Marcell              Marquette             15.18 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Daugherty, Daniel                Cincinnati            15.52 
  4  Norris, Dominique                Eastern Kent          15.30 
  5  Ivy, Prentice                    SE Missouri           15.40 
  6  Mitchell, Randall                Xavier (Ohio          16.00 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hooks, Unique                    SE Missouri         1:06.34 
  2  Hoffman, Jordan                  Dayton              1:06.00 
  3  Mahendra, Shiyana                Eastern Kent        1:05.30 
  4  Lee, Javette                     Cincinnati          1:03.38 
  5  Calderone, Gabby                 Cincinnati          1:02.76 
  6  Wollney, Kathie                  Miami (Ohio)        1:03.30 
  7  Yaeger, Paige                    Dayton              1:05.00 
  8  Shelley, Kiley                   Butler              1:05.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Joseph, Marikka                  Xavier (Ohio        1:08.88 
  4  Harding, DanHeisha               Cincinnati          1:07.62 
  5  Wright, Amy                      Butler              1:06.95 
  6  Curtis, Mariah                   Dayton              1:07.44 
  7  Barker, Alison                   SE Missouri         1:08.00 
  8  Sanders, Je'Rica                 Cincinnati          1:10.12 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ivy, Prentice                    SE Missouri           57.31 
  3  Daugherty, Daniel                Cincinnati            56.79 
  4  Norris, Dominique                Eastern Kent          55.90 
  5  Coburn, Skyler                   Miami (Ohio)          53.05 
  6  Cain, Bryan                      Cincinnati            54.98 
  7  West, Riley                      Cincinnati            56.55 
  8  Schumacker, Matthew              Butler                57.00 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                     49.80 
     1) Joseph, Marikka                 2) Lucas, Christine               
     3) Edwards, Onya                   4) Birchfield, Samantha           
  2  Northern Kentucky  'A'                                 49.76 
     1) Grubb, Emily                    2) Fulks, Karena                  
     3) Martin, Destany                 4) Richmond, Kendal               
  3  SE Missouri  'A'                                       47.25 
     1) Cartwright, Ayonna              2) Tunti, Cheyenne                
     3) Hooks, Unique                   4) Lewis, Jerika                  
  4  Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                  46.88 
     1) Florence, Rashelle              2) Forbes, Bianca                 
     3) Mahendra, Shiyana               4) Yapchung, Tashuana             
  5  Cincinnati  'A'                                        46.05 
     1) Gordon, Morgan                  2) Portis, Shanay                 
     3) Woodall, Kenya                  4) Smith, Shanice                 
  6  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                      46.24 
     1) Baggett, Layne                  2) Graves, Diona                  
     3) Allen, Kala                     4) Mudd, Erica                    
  7  Dayton  'A'                                            47.01 
     1) Grandstaff, Cassie              2) Pedersen, Maya                 
     3) Henderson, Jada                 4) Tazioli, Noelle                
  8  Butler  'A'                                            49.42 
     1) Booker, Bria                    2) Hudec, Nicole                  
     3) Eness, Dana                     4) Davidson, Kelly                
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                     43.10 
     1) Konstanzer, Ryan                2) Krcal, Craig                   
     3) Betts, Evan                     4) Gibson, David                  
  4  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                      42.08 
     1) Bailey, Jason                   2) Spallinger, Sam                
     3) Combs, JaShawn                  4) Hargrove, Jahquil              
  5  SE Missouri  'A'                                       41.00 
     1) Smith, Blake                    2) Carter, Blake                  
     3) Santiago, Fabian                4) Farr, Kendrick                 
  6  Cincinnati  'A'                                        41.87 
     1) Howard, Darius                  2) Gilbert, Darnell               
     3) Girgis, Kevin                   4) Lyshe, Brendan                 
  7  Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                  42.49 
     1) Bowdy, Michael                  2) Brown, Daniel                  
     3) Collier, Avery                  4) Marcum, William                
  8  Cincinnati  'B'                                        44.01 
     1) Risser, Dillon                  2) Greene, Chris                  
     3) Alexander, Nathan               4) Marks, Tommy                   
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:58.00 
     1) Birchfield, Samantha            2) Clark, Rachel                  
     3) Lucas, Christine                4) Price, Kaitlin                 
  2  Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                3:57.20 
     1) Florence, Rashelle              2) Forbes, Bianca                 
     3) Mahendra, Shiyana               4) Yapchung, Tashuana             
  3  Cincinnati  'B'                                      3:55.01 
     1) Smith, Shanice                  2) Jarrett, Jalisa                
     3) Mueller, Kelsey                 4) Calderone, Gabby               
  4  SE Missouri  'A'                                     3:54.59 
     1) Tunti, Cheyenne                 2) Rebecca, Alyssa                
     3) Spears, Jovannie                4) Lewis, Jerika                  
  5  Cincinnati  'A'                                      3:43.70 
     1) Portis, Shanay                  2) Lee, Javette                   
     3) Grant, Jada                     4) Woodall, Kenya                 
  6  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                    3:44.72 
     1) Allen, Kala                     2) Scannell, Katie                
     3) Wollney, Kathie                 4) Myers, Charlotte               
  7  Marquette  'A'                                       3:55.00 
     1) Kemmerer, Katie                 2) Ethier, Nicole                 
     3) Preissner, Mikayla              4) Schweikert, Laura              
  8  Dayton  'A'                                          3:55.41 
     1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) Yaeger, Paige                  
     3) Curtis, Mariah                  4) McDonald, Kelsey               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Northern Kentucky  'B'                               4:28.00 
     1) Fulks, Karena                   2) Tilford, Kheiston              
     3) Beck, Jen                       4) Combs, Jaci                    
  3  Cincinnati  'C'                                      4:15.00 
     1) Clay, Emily                     2) Fields, MacKenzie              
     3) Vaughan, Chelsea                4) Pickens, Ashleigh              
  4  Butler  'A'                                          4:05.00 
     1) Fisher, Allison                 2) Johnson, Samantha              
     3) Wright, Amy                     4) Shelley, Kiley                 
  5  Marquette  'B'                                       4:02.00 
     1) Connolly, Sarah                 2) Hanson, Molly                  
     3) McClure, Krista                 4) Tolan, Katie                   
  6  Dayton  'B'                                          4:04.00 
     1) Tazioli, Noelle                 2) Hoffman, Jordan                
     3) Thomas, Kassy                   4) Henderson, Jada                
  7  Northern Kentucky  'A'                               4:11.31 
     1) Riveron, Nicole                 2) Follrod, Alicia                
     3) Martin, Destany                 4) Dreyer, Carolynn               
  8  Cincinnati  'D'                                      4:18.00 
     1) Hurd, Erika                     2) Best, Dominique                
     3) Gordon, Morgan                  4) Gardner, Cameron               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Butler  'A'                                          3:25.00 
     1) Berry, Alex                     2) Wallace, Andrew                
     3) Schumacker, Matthew             4) McCormick, Jacob               
  2  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:25.00 
     1) Konstanzer, Ryan                2) Gibson, David                  
     3) Bartram, Nick                   4) Betts, Evan                    
  3  Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                    3:20.00 
     1) Fockler, Andrew                 2) Denissoff, Stephen             
     3) Spilman, Jack                   4) Brown, Kevin                   
  4  Marquette  'A'                                       3:18.00 
     1) Lawrence, Glenn                 2) Rice, Anton                    
     3) Schmitz, Benjamin               4) Stengel, Connor                
  5  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                    3:14.65 
     1) Balzano, Robert                 2) Bodrick, Adam                  
     3) Coburn, Skyler                  4) Hargrove, Jahquil              
  6  Cincinnati  'A'                                      3:16.41 
     1) Maldinger, Bryan                2) Court, Adam                    
     3) Lyshe, Brendan                  4) Gilbert, Darnell               
  7  SE Missouri  'A'                                     3:18.50 
     1) Anderson, Alexander             2) Maise, Ellis                   
     3) Holmes, Tyler                   4) Long, Kameron                  
  8  Marquette  'B'                                       3:24.00 
     1) McDonald, Donald                2) Franz, Brendan                 
     3) Shields, Ryan                   4) Hennessy, William              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Cincinnati  'B'                                      3:25.31 
     1) Mihaly, Justin                  2) Williamson, Tony               
     3) Wynn, Ryan                      4) Cain, Bryan                    
  5  Kentucky  'A'                                        3:25.00 
     1) Keane, Sean                     2) Ratliff, Ryan                  
     3) Wilson, MacKay                  4) Kilgore, Miles                 
  6  Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                3:25.30 
     1) Norris, Dominique               2) Marcum, William                
     3) Brown, Daniel                   4) O'Brian, Turner                
  7  Xavier (Ohio)  'B'                                   3:35.00 
     1) Buchholz, Connor                2) Zielinski, Corey               
     3) Schenkel, Keith                 4) Kobunski, Nicholas             
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 1.48-1.53-1.58-1.63-1.68-1.73-1.78
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ritter, Macy                     SE Missouri           1.63m 
  2  Winter, Shaunisha                Unattached            1.63m 
  3  Brown, Jessica                   SE Missouri           1.63m 
  4  Crean, Kaitlyn                   Xavier (Ohio          1.55m 
  5  Lawniczak, Juliana               Dayton                1.63m 
  6  Pashibin, Tatyana                Marquette             1.75m 
  7  Thomas, Tyler                    Northern Ken          1.65m 
  8  Dubois, Cierra                   Northern Ken          1.58m 
  9  Hurd, Erika                      Cincinnati            1.73m 
 10  Mosby, Chante                    SE Missouri           1.58m 
 11  MacCourtney, Sarah               Marquette             1.73m 
 12  Baker, Jessica                   Miami (Ohio)          1.60m 
 13  Woolum, Ashley                   Eastern Kent          1.52m 
 14  Frye, Alyssa                     Northern Ken          1.55m 
 15  Grandi, Ellie                    Dayton                1.65m 
 16  Evans, Katie                     Butler                1.55m 
 17  Pickens, Ashleigh                Cincinnati            1.68m 
 18  Szarabajko, Alexandra            Eastern Kent          1.56m 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 1.78-1.83-1.88-1.93-1.98-2.03-2.08-2.11-2.14
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ratliff, Ryan                    Kentucky              2.00m 
  2  Gambill, Matt                    Miami (Ohio)          2.01m 
  3  Kendall, Tanner                  Eastern Kent          2.00m 
  4  Kilpin, Max                      Marquette             2.00m 
  5  Stefanski, Peter                 Miami (Ohio)          2.10m 
  6  Chester, Sam                     Miami (Ohio)          1.83m 
  7  Miller Jr., Reginald             SE Missouri           2.14m 
  8  Saindon, Michael                 Marquette             2.07m 
  9  Hosp, Kenny                      SE Missouri           1.98m 
 10  Green, Jacob                     Unattached            1.90m 
 11  Hill, Zach                       Eastern Kent          2.01m 
 12  Kolibab, John                    Xavier (Ohio          1.96m 
 13  Nwankwo, Michael                 Cincinnati            1.90m 
 14  Brown, Cheldon                   Marquette             2.10m 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 3.00-3.15-3.30-3.45-3.60-3.75-3.85-3.95-4.05-4.15
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schnurbusch, Jill                SE Missouri           4.00m 
  2  Fields, MacKenzie                Cincinnati            4.05m 
  3  DeMange, Ashley                  Dayton                3.75m 
  4  Krizmanic, Hanna                 Dayton                3.90m 
  5  Holton, Haley                    SE Missouri           3.52m 
  6  Harding, Danielle                Unattached            3.68m 
  7  McBride, Alyssa                  Cincinnati            3.90m 
  8  Gaskell, Sarah                   Dayton                3.50m 
  9  Canterna, Michelle               Kentucky              3.87m 
 10  Uzzel, Megan                     Unattached            3.21m 
 11  Vaughan, Chelsea                 Cincinnati            3.70m 
 12  Buchheit, Nikki                  SE Missouri           3.76m 
 13  Tatman, Kori                     Miami (Ohio)          3.89m 
 14  Whaley, Amara                    Xavier (Ohio          3.30m 
 15  Steinhauser, Katrina             Dayton                3.70m 
 16  Clay, Emily                      Cincinnati            3.70m 
 17  Grajales, Erica                  SE Missouri           3.55m 
 18  Brown, Taylor                    Miami (Ohio)          3.65m 
 19  Kennard, Shelby                  Kentucky              3.72m 
 20  Smoljan, Lindsay                 Marquette             3.20m 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 3.95-4.10-4.25-4.40-4.55-4.70-4.85-4.95-5.05-5.15
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miller, Mike                     Unattached            4.52m 
  2  Spangler, Jeff                   SE Missouri           4.15m 
  3  Risser, Dillon                   Cincinnati            4.55m 
  4  Martello, Vinny                  Marquette             4.45m 
  5  Kaplan, John                     Marquette             4.65m 
  6  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati            4.45m 
  7  Krcal, Craig                     Xavier (Ohio          4.80m 
  8  Roeth, Kyle                      Unattached            4.27m 
  9  Dangel, Josh                     Cincinnati            5.25m 
 10  Locke, Christian                 SE Missouri           4.75m 
 11  Alexander, Nathan                Cincinnati            4.55m 
 12  Tuttle, Clade                    Unattached            4.57m 
 13  Robinson, Colt                   Cincinnati            4.70m 
 14  Hensh, Jake                      Miami (Ohio)          4.60m 
 15  Horrigan, Michael                Unattached            4.41m 
 16  Marks, Tommy                     Cincinnati            5.05m 
 17  Wildeman, Sam                    Miami (Ohio)          4.90m 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 16 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grubb, Emily                     Northern Ken          4.78m 
  2  Brown, Tierra                    Marquette             5.00m 
  3  Edwards, Onya                    Xavier (Ohio          5.34m 
  4  Pashibin, Tatyana                Marquette             5.25m 
  5  Abron, Jocelyn                   Dayton                5.14m 
  6  Riethman, Sydney                 Dayton                5.12m 
  7  Woolum, Ashley                   Eastern Kent          5.00m 
  8  McBride, Alyssa                  Cincinnati            5.15m 
  9  Juarez, Anyssa                   Xavier (Ohio          4.90m 
 10  Heilman, Christina               Kentucky              5.25m 
 11  Schmidt, Maddi                   Dayton                5.22m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ritter, Macy                     SE Missouri           5.43m 
  2  Booker, Bria                     Butler                5.40m 
  3  Schuh, Carlye                    Marquette             5.94m 
  4  Watts, Jasmin                    Miami (Ohio)          5.65m 
  5  Mudd, Erica                      Miami (Ohio)          5.85m 
  6  Szarabajko, Alexandra            Eastern Kent          5.50m 
  7  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati            5.53m 
  8  Hudec, Nicole                    Butler                5.38m 
  9  Brown, Jessica                   SE Missouri           5.75m 
 10  Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati            5.72m 
 11  Lang, Hilary                     Dayton                5.50m 
 12  Moye, Kim                        SE Missouri           5.55m 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 19'8 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tobin, Brett                     Marquette             6.50m 
  2  Howard, Adam                     Eastern Kent          6.21m 
  3  Zavislak, Jason                  Northern Ken          5.98m 
  4  McBroom, DeSherion               Northern Ken          6.07m 
  5  Ratliff, Ryan                    Kentucky              6.65m 
  6  McCormick, Jacob                 Butler                6.71m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Smith, Blake                     SE Missouri           7.25m 
  2  Gibson, David                    Xavier (Ohio          6.84m 
  3  Cantwell, John                   Miami (Ohio)          7.20m 
  4  Bowdy, Michael                   Eastern Kent          6.92m 
  5  Spallinger, Sam                  Miami (Ohio)          7.29m 
  6  Settles, Calen                   Miami (Ohio)          6.72m 
  7  Carter, Blake                    SE Missouri           7.77m 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grubb, Emily                     Northern Ken         10.05m 
  2  Brown, Tierra                    Marquette            10.75m 
  3  Winter, Shaunisha                Unattached           12.02m 
  4  Hudec, Nicole                    Butler               11.20m 
  5  Moye, Kim                        SE Missouri          11.82m 
  6  Ritter, Macy                     SE Missouri          11.26m 
  7  Woolum, Ashley                   Eastern Kent         10.71m 
  8  Schmidt, Maddi                   Dayton               11.86m 
  9  Juarez, Anyssa                   Xavier (Ohio         10.25m 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 10 meters
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cantwell, John                   Miami (Ohio)         14.31m 
  2  Nwankwo, Michael                 Cincinnati           15.05m 
  3  Bowdy, Michael                   Eastern Kent         13.30m 
  4  Greene, Chris                    Cincinnati           14.17m 
  5  Settles, Calen                   Miami (Ohio)         13.18m 
  6  Tobin, Brett                     Marquette            13.50m 
  7  Miller Jr., Reginald             SE Missouri          14.85m 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 10.00 meters
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Borchers, Christine              Dayton               13.33m 
  2  Schultz, Frannie                 Northern Ken         12.08m 
  3  Albertz, Ashley                  Butler               11.37m 
  4  Nelson, Miranda                  Dayton               13.22m 
  5  Walker, Kirsten                  Marquette            13.43m 
  6  Strickler, Amelia                Miami (Ohio)         12.79m 
  7  Paterra, Victoria                Miami (Ohio)         12.75m 
  8  Oliver, Mercedes                 Xavier (Ohio         12.47m 
  9  Old, Emilea                      SE Missouri          12.75m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Anunike, Adaora                  Miami (Ohio)         13.55m 
  2  Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati           14.15m 
  3  Gaffey, Kristen                  Marquette            14.61m 
  4  Hall, Sarah                      SE Missouri          14.21m 
  5  Gutierrez, Kayla                 SE Missouri          13.95m 
  6  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati           15.55m 
  7  Gable, Samantha                  Miami (Ohio)         13.92m 
  8  Gapelu, Courtney                 SE Missouri          15.77m 
  9  Taraska, Adi                     Xavier (Ohio         13.45m 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 40 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Golen, Paul                      Miami (Ohio)         14.87m 
  2  Stephens, Dominique              Butler               11.02m 
  3  Stein, Robert                    Miami (Ohio)         16.50m 
  4  Farley, Kevin                    SE Missouri          17.96m 
  5  Dennis, Bobby                    Cincinnati           12.19m 
  6  Stuart, Patrick                  Marquette            15.34m 
  7  Carbajal, David                  Marquette            15.25m 
  8  Walker, Jason                    SE Missouri          14.03m 
  9  Laux, Carl                       Cincinnati           12.66m 
 10  Miller, Josh                     Northern Ken         11.36m 
 11  Dibattista, Jake                 Xavier (Ohio         13.59m 
 12  Robinson, Craig                  SE Missouri          17.26m 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 30 meters
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati           38.36m 
  2  Albertz, Ashley                  Butler               35.50m 
  3  Hall, Sarah                      SE Missouri          42.38m 
  4  Hooper, Shauna                   Eastern Kent         36.60m 
  5  Schultz, Frannie                 Northern Ken         37.06m 
  6  Gutierrez, Kayla                 SE Missouri          41.00m 
  7  Oliver, Mercedes                 Xavier (Ohio         38.50m 
  8  Strickler, Amelia                Miami (Ohio)         39.04m 
  9  Gruenschlaeger, Elizabeth        Unattached               ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati           44.31m 
  2  Koeck, Kathryn                   Marquette            42.78m 
  3  Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati           48.79m 
  4  Borchers, Christine              Dayton               44.73m 
  5  Gaffey, Kristen                  Marquette            46.95m 
  6  Otte, Renee                      Dayton               43.99m 
  7  Gable, Samantha                  Miami (Ohio)         43.67m 
  8  Gapelu, Courtney                 SE Missouri          43.71m 
  9  Bridges, Mary                    Cincinnati           50.64m 
 10  Anunike, Adaora                  Miami (Ohio)         44.35m 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 30 meters
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stephens, Dominique              Butler               43.93m 
  2  Laux, Carl                       Cincinnati           36.95m 
  3  Dennis, Bobby                    Cincinnati           42.52m 
  4  Weber, Matt                      Cincinnati           39.19m 
  5  Dibattista, Jake                 Xavier (Ohio         38.00m 
  6  Miller, Josh                     Northern Ken         35.00m 
  7  Province, Josh                   Cincinnati           42.62m 
  8  Horrel, Zach                     SE Missouri          42.92m 
  9  Leone, Michael                   Cincinnati           34.35m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ballenger, Josh                  Cincinnati           44.69m 
  2  Golen, Paul                      Miami (Ohio)         44.00m 
  3  Robinson, Craig                  SE Missouri          46.25m 
  4  Carbajal, David                  Marquette            45.55m 
  5  Stein, Robert                    Miami (Ohio)         50.00m 
  6  Farley, Kevin                    SE Missouri          52.10m 
  7  Littleton, Chris                 Unattached           54.00m 
  8  Koeck, William                   Marquette            44.46m 
  9  Ferguson, Lucas                  Miami (Ohio)         45.83m 
 10  Walker, Jason                    SE Missouri          50.00m 
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 100 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bridges, Mary                    Cincinnati           43.48m 
  2  Anunike, Adaora                  Miami (Ohio)         44.60m 
  3  Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati           45.68m 
  4  Strickler, Amelia                Miami (Ohio)         41.42m 
  5  Old, Emilea                      SE Missouri          46.00m 
  6  Nelson, Miranda                  Dayton               46.00m 
  7  Hooper, Shauna                   Eastern Kent         36.67m 
  8  Schultz, Frannie                 Northern Ken         30.00m 
  9  Kolodziej, Julie                 Dayton               30.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hall, Sarah                      SE Missouri          50.72m 
  2  Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati           46.14m 
  3  Kennedy, Samantha                Marquette            55.18m 
  4  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati           54.61m 
  5  Koeck, Kathryn                   Marquette            58.91m 
  6  Gutierrez, Kayla                 SE Missouri          53.32m 
  7  Gapelu, Courtney                 SE Missouri          48.31m 
  8  Gable, Samantha                  Miami (Ohio)         55.25m 
  9  Phillips, Monica                 Cincinnati           50.10m 
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 120 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Siemers, Jared                   SE Missouri          55.58m 
  2  Walker, Jason                    SE Missouri          47.91m 
  3  Province, Josh                   Cincinnati           52.24m 
  4  Laux, Carl                       Cincinnati           36.74m 
  5  Koeck, William                   Marquette            57.52m 
  6  Miller, Josh                     Northern Ken         35.00m 
  7  Carbajal, David                  Marquette            51.31m 
  8  Robinson, Craig                  SE Missouri          57.56m 
  9  Dennis, Bobby                    Cincinnati           37.81m 
 10  Farley, Kevin                    SE Missouri          56.32m 
 11  Leone, Michael                   Cincinnati           41.36m 
 12  Golen, Paul                      Miami (Ohio)         46.00m 
 13  Stein, Robert                    Miami (Ohio)         52.00m 
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 100 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kennedy, Samantha                Marquette            35.19m 
  2  Larsson, Emelie                  Cincinnati           50.60m 
  3  Hall, Sarah                      SE Missouri          34.10m 
  4  Old, Emilea                      SE Missouri          30.39m 
  5  Taraska, Adi                     Xavier (Ohio         34.00m 
  6  Schultz, Frannie                 Northern Ken         31.65m 
  7  Kolodziej, Julie                 Dayton               32.04m 
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 100 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zavislak, Jason                  Northern Ken         40.50m 
  2  McBroom, DeSherion               Northern Ken         25.00m 
  3  Weber, Matt                      Cincinnati           31.69m 
  4  Province, Josh                   Cincinnati           37.88m 
  5  Walker, Jason                    SE Missouri          50.00m 
  6  Miller, Josh                     Northern Ken         37.00m 
  7  Chester, Sam                     Miami (Ohio)         39.83m 
  8  Ballenger, Josh                  Cincinnati           57.51m 
  9  Hosp, Kenny                      SE Missouri          42.00m 
 10  Grote, Brian                     SE Missouri          54.30m 
 11  Yee, Tyler                       Miami (Ohio)         60.00m 
 12  Krause, Joel                     SE Missouri          52.01m 
 13  Dibattista, Jake                 Xavier (Ohio         48.50m 
 14  Celestin, Taylor                 Miami (Ohio)         53.78m 
 15  Krcal, Craig                     Xavier (Ohio         52.15m 
 
Event 39  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wentz, Chuck                     Unattached         31:00.00 
  2  Lemmon, Chris                    Unattached         29:21.40 
  3  D'Isidoro, Vincent               Unattached         33:18.00 
  4  Bragg, Josiah                    Cedarville         31:00.00 
  5  Kuhn, Matt                       Northern Ken       32:20.00 
  6  Nelkie, Martin                   Detroit Merc       31:29.00 
  7  Fink, Kevin                      Cincinnati         31:15.00 
  8  Turner, Ben                      Eastern Kent       32:00.00 
  9  Franklin, Jacob                  Cincinnati         33:34.01 
 10  Burton, Kyle                     Eastern Kent       32:40.00 
 11  Genther, Jarrod                  Unattached         31:55.00 
 12  Brooker, Matt                    Cedarville         30:34.23 
 13  Cotton, Colin                    Cincinnati         31:00.00 
 14  Kimuli, Musa                     Eastern Kent       31:35.03 
 15  Gedwill, Anthony                 Marquette          32:48.24 
 16  Sanders, Greg                    Cincinnati         32:26.96 
 17  Felton, Sam                      Detroit Merc       32:30.00 
 18  Haberkorn, Cody                  Marquette          31:20.00 
 19  Polman, Ryan                     Unattached         31:40.00 
 20  Watson, Clay                     Cedarville         31:00.00 
 21  Gay, Edwin                       Detroit Merc       31:30.00 
 22  Wolfer, Andy                     Northern Ken       33:41.16 
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Field, Clare                     Northern Ken             NT 
  2  Hooper, Kristyn                  Northern Ken       45:00.00 
  3  Biteman, Addie                   Northern Ken       40:00.00 
  4  Earman, Ashley                   Cincinnati         38:30.00 
  5  Frett, Hannah                    Marquette          37:25.71 
  6  Sliepka, Christina               Marquette          38:00.00 
  7  Meyle, Elisia                    Marquette          36:40.00 
  8  Duncan, Victoria                 Northern Ken       40:00.00 
  9  McKiernan, Colleen               Northern Ken       42:30.69 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               NT 
  4  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NT 
  5  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NT 
  6  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               NT 
  7  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NT 
  4  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NT 
  5  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               NT 
  6  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 NT 
  7  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               NT 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               ND 
  2  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               ND 
  3  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 ND 
  4  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               ND 
  5  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               ND 
  6  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               ND 
  7  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               ND 
  8  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               ND 
  9  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               ND 
 10  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               ND 
  2  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               ND 
  3  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               ND 
  4  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               ND 
  5  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               ND 
  6  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               ND 
  7  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               ND 
  8  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 ND 
  9  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               ND 
 10  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               NH 
  2  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               NH 
  3  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               NH 
  4  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NH 
  5  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NH 
  6  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NH 
  7  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NH 
  8  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               NH 
  9  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               NH 
 10  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 NH 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               NT 
  5  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NT 
  6  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NT 
  7  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 NT 
  8  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               NT 
  5  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NT 
  6  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               NT 
  7  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NT 
  8  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               NT 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 NT 
  4  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NT 
  6  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               NT 
  4  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NT 
  6  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NT 
  4  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               NT 
  6  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               NT 
  8  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NT 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               ND 
  2  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               ND 
  3  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               ND 
  4  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 ND 
  5  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               ND 
  6  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               ND 
  7  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               ND 
  8  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               ND 
  9  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               ND 
 10  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NH 
  2  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NH 
  3  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               NH 
  4  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               NH 
  5  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 NH 
  6  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               NH 
  7  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               NH 
  8  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NH 
  9  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               NH 
 10  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NH 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               ND 
  2  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               ND 
  3  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               ND 
  4  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               ND 
  5  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               ND 
  6  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               ND 
  7  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               ND 
  8  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               ND 
  9  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 ND 
 10  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Odegard, Dean                    Notre Dame               NT 
  2  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                 NT 
  3  Swanberg, Brent                  Notre Dame               NT 
  4  Deslandes, Nathan                Cincinnati               NT 
  5  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NT 
  6  Fisbeck, Chris                   Cincinnati               NT 
  7  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NT 
  8  Glasnow, Ted                     Notre Dame               NT 
  9  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NT 
 10  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Caldwell, Macy                   Unattached               NT 
  4  Maj, Rebecca                     Dayton                   NT 
  6  Bassitt, Kendra                  Unattached               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  NT 
  4  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               NT 
  6  Carr, Lizz                       Cincinnati               NT 
  8  Moore, Meghan                    Notre Dame               NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)             NT 
  4  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati               NT 
  6  Rosenhagen, Taylor               Cincinnati               NT 
  8  Imbert, Joanne                   Kentucky                 NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Bjelac, Jennifer                 Unattached               NT 
  4  Loeffel, Carly                   Notre Dame               NT 
  6  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)             NH 
  2  Rosenhagen, Taylor               Cincinnati               NH 
  3  Loeffel, Carly                   Notre Dame               NH 
  4  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  NH 
  5  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati               NH 
  6  Imbert, Joanne                   Kentucky                 NH 
  7  Carr, Lizz                       Cincinnati               NH 
  8  Caldwell, Macy                   Unattached               NH 
  9  Bjelac, Jennifer                 Unattached               NH 
 10  Bassitt, Kendra                  Unattached               NH 
 11  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               NH 
 12  Maj, Rebecca                     Dayton                   NH 
 13  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   NH 
 14  Moore, Meghan                    Notre Dame               NH 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bjelac, Jennifer                 Unattached               ND 
  2  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               ND 
  3  Caldwell, Macy                   Unattached               ND 
  4  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati               ND 
  5  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   ND 
  6  Carr, Lizz                       Cincinnati               ND 
  7  Maj, Rebecca                     Dayton                   ND 
  8  Moore, Meghan                    Notre Dame               ND 
  9  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)             ND 
 10  Loeffel, Carly                   Notre Dame               ND 
 11  Rosenhagen, Taylor               Cincinnati               ND 
 12  Imbert, Joanne                   Kentucky                 ND 
 13  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  ND 
 14  Bassitt, Kendra                  Unattached               ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Caldwell, Macy                   Unattached               NT 
  3  Maj, Rebecca                     Dayton                   NT 
  4  Moore, Meghan                    Notre Dame               NT 
  5  Loeffel, Carly                   Notre Dame               NT 
  6  Rosenhagen, Taylor               Cincinnati               NT 
  7  Imbert, Joanne                   Kentucky                 NT 
  8  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)             NT 
  3  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   NT 
  4  Carr, Lizz                       Cincinnati               NT 
  5  Bjelac, Jennifer                 Unattached               NT 
  6  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati               NT 
  7  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               NT 
  8  Bassitt, Kendra                  Unattached               NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)             ND 
  2  Maj, Rebecca                     Dayton                   ND 
  3  Bjelac, Jennifer                 Unattached               ND 
  4  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               ND 
  5  Caldwell, Macy                   Unattached               ND 
  6  Rosenhagen, Taylor               Cincinnati               ND 
  7  Bassitt, Kendra                  Unattached               ND 
  8  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  ND 
  9  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati               ND 
 10  Loeffel, Carly                   Notre Dame               ND 
 11  Imbert, Joanne                   Kentucky                 ND 
 12  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   ND 
 13  Moore, Meghan                    Notre Dame               ND 
 14  Carr, Lizz                       Cincinnati               ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moore, Meghan                    Notre Dame               ND 
  2  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   ND 
  3  Imbert, Joanne                   Kentucky                 ND 
  4  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  ND 
  5  Carr, Lizz                       Cincinnati               ND 
  6  Bassitt, Kendra                  Unattached               ND 
  7  Bjelac, Jennifer                 Unattached               ND 
  8  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)             ND 
  9  Rosenhagen, Taylor               Cincinnati               ND 
 10  Maj, Rebecca                     Dayton                   ND 
 11  Caldwell, Macy                   Unattached               ND 
 12  Loeffel, Carly                   Notre Dame               ND 
 13  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               ND 
 14  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati               ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)             NT 
  2  Loeffel, Carly                   Notre Dame               NT 
  3  Rosenhagen, Taylor               Cincinnati               NT 
  4  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               NT 
  5  Moore, Meghan                    Notre Dame               NT 
  6  Carr, Lizz                       Cincinnati               NT 
  7  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  NT 
  8  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati               NT 
  9  Maj, Rebecca                     Dayton                   NT 
 10  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   NT 
 11  Caldwell, Macy                   Unattached               NT 
 12  Imbert, Joanne                   Kentucky                 NT 
 13  Bjelac, Jennifer                 Unattached               NT 
 14  Bassitt, Kendra                  Unattached               NT