Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 03:33 PM
                         UCF Black & Gold - 3/16/2013                          
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                               UCF: Orlando, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    13 Hernandez, Tiffani  FR Florida Int'                     40.02m     131-03 
      37.95m  37.13m  38.65m  40.02m  FOUL  36.34m
  2    44 Mioduszewski, Elly  JR Michigan              44.34m     37.64m     123-06 
      FOUL  37.64m  35.33m  34.12m  34.46m  29.71m
  3     6 Chang, Nicole       FR Florida Int'                     21.60m      70-10 
      20.37m  19.12m  21.22m  16.01m  20.12m  21.60m
  4     1 Alea, Maria         JR Florida Int'                     19.29m      63-03 
      16.68m  18.98m  18.71m  18.37m  19.29m  17.90m
  5    12 Heinzman, Anna      FR Florida Int'                     16.45m      54-00 
      16.45m  13.92m  12.07m  13.65m  14.98m  13.87m
 --    15 Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'                        DNS            
 --    17 Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'                        DNS            
 --    72 Simonelli, Adara    SR St. John's            40.09m        DNS            
 --     7 Dekrey, Kimberlee   SR Florida Int'          24.76m        DNS            
 
Event 6  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   105 Pendleton, Emily       UNA                              56.93m     186-09 
      51.90m  55.83m  FOUL  54.59m  55.81m  56.93m
  2    94 Ogunleye, Precious  SO Ucf                   49.90m     54.34m     178-03 
      48.58m  FOUL  50.92m  53.73m  54.34m  53.37m
  3    22 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          52.85m     52.70m     172-11 
      48.50m  52.70m  FOUL  FOUL  52.67m  50.33m
  4    31 Gable, Samantha     SR Miami (Ohio)          55.25m     51.80m     169-11 
      48.24m  48.56m  47.67m  48.59m  48.37m  51.80m
  5    48 Pendleton, Erin     SR Michigan              56.38m     50.61m     166-00 
      50.33m  49.44m  49.52m  50.61m  50.36m  50.36m
  6    86 Hambrick, Kalen     FR Ucf                   50.00m     49.66m     162-11 
      48.15m  46.86m  FOUL  47.12m  49.66m  FOUL
  7    64 Hinton, Danette     JR St. John's            50.00m     49.16m     161-03 
      49.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8    24 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          46.61m     48.14m     157-11 
      47.74m  FOUL  FOUL  47.02m  48.14m  FOUL
  9    41 Fleming, Joanna     SR Michigan              52.04m     48.10m     157-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.66m  47.02m  FOUL  48.10m
 10     7 Dekrey, Kimberlee   SR Florida Int'          45.78m     47.57m     156-01 
      FOUL  47.57m  FOUL         
 11    17 Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'                     47.02m     154-03 
      45.81m  45.92m  47.02m         
 12    95 Patterson, Megan    FR Ucf                   40.00m     46.47m     152-05 
      41.94m  45.33m  46.47m         
 13    98 Romain, Destinee    JR Ucf                   49.00m     45.78m     150-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.78m         
 14    54 Amazan, Natasha     JR St. John's            46.36m     45.17m     148-02 
      FOUL  43.24m  45.17m         
 15    25 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          44.22m     43.74m     143-06 
      43.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16    37 Adwon, Amanda       JR Michigan              51.72m     43.01m     141-01 
      39.58m  FOUL  43.01m         
 17    49 Prena, Kari         SR Michigan              49.12m     42.86m     140-07 
      39.35m  39.02m  42.86m         
 18    60 Dagrin, Ann         FR St. John's            50.00m     42.19m     138-05 
      42.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19    23 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          40.00m     42.08m     138-01 
      38.77m  42.08m  FOUL         
 20    36 Strickler, Amelia   FR Miami (Ohio)                     41.42m     135-11 
      41.42m  41.27m  FOUL           
 21    11 Gordon, Anesha      FR Florida Int'                     36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.90m  FOUL         
 22    15 Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'                     35.84m     117-07 
      FOUL  35.84m  35.03m         
 --    14 Kirton, Charmille   SR Florida Int'          44.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    10 Gobourne, Chelsea   FR Florida Int'                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    65 Johnson, Latreace   SO St. John's            40.00m        DNS            
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   101 Weiss, Erica        SR Ucf                    3.78m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  2     1 Alea, Maria         JR Florida Int'           3.15m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3     6 Chang, Nicole       FR Florida Int'                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 --    12 Heinzman, Anna      FR Florida Int'           3.10m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   103 Williams, Sonnisha  SR Ucf                    1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    45 Nitz, Sara          SR Michigan               1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3    42 Jenkins, Brianna    SR Michigan               1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XX    X 
 --    90 Lampert, Allison    FR Ucf                    1.73m         NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   105 Pendleton, Emily       UNA                              50.78m     166-07 
      48.50m  50.17m  49.45m  50.78m  47.12m  50.48m
  2    48 Pendleton, Erin     SR Michigan              55.42m     48.05m     157-08 
      FOUL  44.87m  47.81m  48.05m  47.86m  46.38m
  3    49 Prena, Kari         SR Michigan              46.43m     47.77m     156-09 
      46.18m  45.87m  43.76m  47.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  4    22 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          45.33m     44.55m     146-02 
      44.38m  42.85m  FOUL  41.59m  40.90m  44.55m
  5    14 Kirton, Charmille   SR Florida Int'          40.34m     42.60m     139-09 
      41.11m  42.60m  FOUL  FOUL  40.05m  FOUL
  6    94 Ogunleye, Precious  SO Ucf                   47.75m     42.21m     138-06 
      FOUL  41.99m  42.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7    23 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          45.61m     42.16m     138-04 
      FOUL  41.15m  FOUL  FOUL  42.16m  FOUL
  8    31 Gable, Samantha     SR Miami (Ohio)          43.53m     41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  FOUL  39.68m  39.77m  40.23m  FOUL
  9    95 Patterson, Megan    FR Ucf                   40.00m     40.32m     132-03 
      39.39m  39.68m  40.32m  FOUL  39.29m  FOUL
 10    41 Fleming, Joanna     SR Michigan              46.04m     39.19m     128-07 
      36.53m  FOUL  39.19m         
 11    36 Strickler, Amelia   FR Miami (Ohio)                     39.04m     128-01 
      39.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12    24 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          41.10m     39.00m     127-11 
      38.22m  36.48m  39.00m         
 13    15 Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'                     38.92m     127-08 
      34.82m  38.92m  33.37m         
 14    17 Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'                     38.34m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.34m  37.73m         
 15    25 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          38.31m     37.34m     122-06 
      37.34m  34.15m  34.80m         
 16    65 Johnson, Latreace   SO St. John's            40.00m     33.91m     111-03 
      FOUL  33.62m  33.91m         
 17    54 Amazan, Natasha     JR St. John's            35.00m     31.89m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.89m  31.21m         
 18    64 Hinton, Danette     JR St. John's            40.00m     29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19     7 Dekrey, Kimberlee   SR Florida Int'          27.45m     28.23m      92-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.23m         
 20    11 Gordon, Anesha      FR Florida Int'                     22.82m      74-10 
      FOUL  22.82m  FOUL         
 --    10 Gobourne, Chelsea   FR Florida Int'                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    60 Dagrin, Ann         FR St. John's            35.00m        DNS            
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    84 Clayton, Jen        JR Ucf                    6.10m      6.14m   2.6  20-01.75 
     5.86m(1.1) 5.76m(1.2) 6.10m(1.8) 6.14m(2.6) 6.05m(0.9) FOUL(1.3)
  2   103 Williams, Sonnisha  SR Ucf                    6.10m      6.04m   1.2  19-09.75 
     5.81m(2.7) 6.04m(1.2) PASS      FOUL      6.01m(0.6) 5.78m(1.5)
  3    85 Faulknor, Alexis    FR Ucf                    6.00m      5.75m   1.3  18-10.50 
     5.65m(2.5) 5.68m(1.7) 5.59m(2.3) 5.67m(1.6) 5.74m(2.3) 5.75m(1.3)
  4    38 Akeredolu, Tofunmi  SR Michigan                          5.73m   0.7  18-09.75 
     5.56m(2.2) 5.55m(2.5) 5.73m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5    88 Hamilton, Shemael   FR Ucf                    5.50m      5.61m   0.8  18-05.00 
     5.43m(2.6) 5.33m(0.4) 5.42m(1.6) 5.22m(1.2) 5.61m(0.8) PASS     
  6    55 Barnes, Stephanie   SR St. John's             5.78m      5.07m   1.8  16-07.75 
     5.07m(1.8) 4.96m(2.3) FOUL(0.2) 4.78m(1.5) 4.98m(1.8) 4.92m(1.6)
  7    57 Buchanan, Radiya    SO St. John's                        4.57m   0.6  15-00.00 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.7) 3.51m(3.3) FOUL(2.2) 4.57m(0.6) 3.77m(1.0)
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    94 Ogunleye, Precious  SO Ucf                   15.17m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.61m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.63m
  2    31 Gable, Samantha     SR Miami (Ohio)          14.02m     13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  12.91m  12.44m  12.73m  13.92m
  3    98 Romain, Destinee    JR Ucf                   14.06m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.79m  13.15m  13.15m  13.06m  13.34m  13.88m
  4    22 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          13.39m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.98m  13.45m  12.80m  FOUL  13.49m  FOUL
  5    95 Patterson, Megan    FR Ucf                   12.73m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  13.16m  12.89m  12.32m  12.89m  12.98m
  6    17 Pierre, Miriam      FR Florida Int'          13.50m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.04m  FOUL  12.31m  12.42m  12.70m  12.81m
  7    36 Strickler, Amelia   FR Miami (Ohio)          12.40m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.78m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m  FOUL
  8    44 Mioduszewski, Elly  JR Michigan              12.85m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.02m  12.10m  12.42m  FOUL  11.34m  12.04m
  8    23 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          13.08m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.81m  11.98m  12.42m  11.98m  12.08m  11.76m
 10    25 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          12.23m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  11.82m         
 11    49 Prena, Kari         SR Michigan              13.22m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.24m  FOUL  11.84m         
 12    48 Pendleton, Erin     SR Michigan              14.27m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      10.92m  11.81m  11.61m         
 13    64 Hinton, Danette     JR St. John's            11.91m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.88m  11.55m  11.36m         
 14    65 Johnson, Latreace   SO St. John's            12.80m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.17m  11.34m  10.89m         
 15    10 Gobourne, Chelsea   FR Florida Int'          13.90m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  10.55m         
 16    60 Dagrin, Ann         FR St. John's            10.44m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  9.72m  9.76m         
 17    11 Gordon, Anesha      FR Florida Int'           9.37m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.63m  6.09m  9.25m         
 18    15 Lewis, Alysha       FR Florida Int'          12.00m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.62m  9.23m  9.21m         
 --    14 Kirton, Charmille   SR Florida Int'          12.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    88 Hamilton, Shemael   FR Ucf                   11.70m     11.89m   2.2  39-00.25 
     11.42m(1.8) 11.79m(0.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) 11.42m(0.9) 11.89m(2.2)
  2    55 Barnes, Stephanie   SR St. John's            11.70m     10.97m  -0.7  36-00.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 10.97m(-0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(3.9)
 --    57 Buchanan, Radiya    SO St. John's                         FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.8)         
 
Event 14  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Times for 1st section were deemed inaccurate.
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ucf  'A'                                            43.35      45.30  
     1) 85 Faulknor, Alexis FR          2) 91 Leland, Amanda SR           
     3) 80 Bowen, Lutisha SR            4) 84 Clayton, Jen JR             
  2 St. John's  'A'                                     45.95      46.55  
     1) 62 Ellis, Molly SR              2) 67 Lovely, Rikka SR            
     3) 59 Collins, Latasha SO          4) 75 Williams, Corrine JR        
 
Event 17  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    34 Howes, Erica        JR Miami (Ohio)         4:36.48    4:37.96  
  2    79 Blaney, Anne-Marie  FR Ucf                  4:40.00    4:39.00  
  3    30 Fischer, Monica     SR Miami (Ohio)         4:35.67    4:43.53  
  4    33 Hoover, Jessica     SO Miami (Ohio)         4:35.66    4:44.06  
  5    81 Castillo, Cody      SO Ucf                  4:43.00    4:45.59  
  6   102 Williams, Amelia    SO Ucf                  4:50.00    4:48.65  
  7    58 Butler, Kerri       FR St. John's                      4:53.96  
  8    96 Pauls, Caroline     FR Ucf                  4:45.00    4:58.44  
  9    97 Petrik, Rachel      FR Ucf                  4:48.00    5:00.35  
 10    74 Vanpelt, Stephanie  FR St. John's                      5:02.30  
 11    99 Rose, Akeeba        FR Ucf                  5:10.00    5:13.37  
 12    87 Hamel, Alyssa       FR Ucf                  4:50.00    5:15.22  
 --    61 Duffy, Michelle     SR St. John's           4:41.70        DNS  
 --    77 Ankli, Amy          FR Ucf                  4:55.00        DNS  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Heat 1 is NT due to timing error.
 No FAT times could be determined
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    80 Bowen, Lutisha      SR Ucf                    13.60      13.33   1.7 
  2    46 Ofili, Cindy        SO Michigan               13.66      13.74   1.7 
  3    50 Smith, Amber        SR Michigan               13.64      13.76   1.7 
  4    27 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville           13.64      14.34   1.7 
  5    39 Busbee, Erin        SR Michigan               14.30      14.46   1.7 
  6     2 Anu, Oriel          FR Florida Int'           14.20      14.53   1.7 
  7    19 Shields, Lexis      FR Florida Int'           15.30      16.76   1.7 
 --     5 Blackwood, Kristen  SR Florida Int'           15.36        DNS   1.7 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    82 Charles, Afia       JR Ucf                    54.00      54.57   1 
  2    62 Ellis, Molly        SR St. John's             54.98      55.59   1 
  3    69 Mooney, Claire      SO St. John's             55.14      56.05   1 
  4    68 Mclean, Trudy- Ann  SR St. John's             55.82      57.28   1 
  5    35 Scannell, Katie     SR Miami (Ohio)           55.96      57.75   1 
  6    63 Garcia, Pariis      FR St. John's                        57.80   2 
  7    32 Graves, Diona       SR Miami (Ohio)           55.50      58.19   1 
  8    47 Onimo, Chinyere     JR Michigan               56.97      58.46   1 
  9     9 Fowler, Nicole      FR Florida Int'           59.00      58.63   2 
 10    66 King, Shenika       FR St. John's             58.00      58.65   2 
 11    73 Thompson, Veronica  FR St. John's                        58.68   2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    85 Faulknor, Alexis    FR Ucf                    11.80      11.70   1.1  1 
  2    80 Bowen, Lutisha      SR Ucf                    11.90      11.82   1.1  1 
  3    84 Clayton, Jen        JR Ucf                    11.90      11.95   1.1  1 
  4    67 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's             11.80      12.09   1.1  1 
  5    91 Leland, Amanda      SR Ucf                    11.80      12.17   1.1  1 
  6    40 Cahill, Charlotte   SR Michigan               11.78      12.18   1.1  1 
  7    28 Allen, Kala         FR Miami (Ohio)           11.98      12.49   1.1  1 
  8    59 Collins, Latasha    SO St. John's                        12.54   1.5  2 
  9    38 Akeredolu, Tofunmi  SR Michigan               12.20      12.55   1.5  2 
 10    88 Hamilton, Shemael   FR Ucf                    12.70      12.60   1.5  2 
 11    75 Williams, Corrine   JR St. John's             11.90      12.61   1.1  1 
 12    51 Unachukwu, Ada      SR Michigan               12.20      12.76   1.5  2 
 13   101 Weiss, Erica        SR Ucf                    12.50      13.05   1.5  2 
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    92 Logan, Ne'Ausha     JR Ucf                  2:09.42    2:10.69  
  2   104 Winston, Erica      JR Ucf                  2:10.00    2:11.87  
  3    53 Williams, Alex      SR Michigan             2:12.93    2:18.02  
  4    71 Rodriquez, Natasya  SO St. John's                      2:20.10  
  5   100 Rose, Ebony         FR Ucf                  2:15.00    2:21.22  
  6    74 Vanpelt, Stephanie  FR St. John's           2:20.82    2:23.73  
  7    58 Butler, Kerri       FR St. John's                      2:24.63  
  8    56 Bean, Alexis        SR St. John's           2:16.41    2:26.55  
 --    21 White, Lashae       JR Florida Int'         2:20.00        DNS  
 --    61 Duffy, Michelle     SR St. John's           2:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    89 Jean-Claude, Sandy  SO Ucf                  1:01.00    1:01.50  
  2    70 Presley, Shayna     JR St. John's           1:02.09    1:02.47  
  3    50 Smith, Amber        SR Michigan               59.02    1:02.53  
  4    16 Normil, Juliette    SR Florida Int'         1:01.86    1:02.58  
  5    93 Lowe-Chin, Rayeish  FR Ucf                             1:04.11  
  6    26 Taylor, Alexis      SO Jacksonville         1:02.80    1:04.59  
  7    20 Slaughter, Jaylaan  FR Florida Int'         1:01.00    1:04.63  
  8    52 Wee, Emily          SO Michigan             1:00.82    1:07.22  
 
Event 10  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    67 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's             24.00      24.52   1.3  1 
  2    46 Ofili, Cindy        SO Michigan               24.12      24.60   1.3  1 
  3    29 Baggett, Layne      SR Miami (Ohio)           24.73      24.88   0.7  2 
  4    40 Cahill, Charlotte   SR Michigan               24.42      24.89   1.3  1 
  5    39 Busbee, Erin        SR Michigan               25.10      24.94   0.7  2 
  6    91 Leland, Amanda      SR Ucf                    24.30      25.28   1.3  1 
  7    43 Long, Maya          SO Michigan               25.02      25.53   0.7  2 
  8     2 Anu, Oriel          FR Florida Int'           25.50      25.58   0.7  2 
  9    51 Unachukwu, Ada      SR Michigan               25.05      25.67   0.7  2 
 10     8 Fluellen, Phillici  FR Florida Int'           25.29      25.69   0.7  2 
 11     3 Balfour, Maya       FR Florida Int'           26.24      25.82   1.1  3 
 12    59 Collins, Latasha    SO St. John's                        26.45   1.1  3 
 13    75 Williams, Corrine   JR St. John's             24.44      26.50   1.3  1 
 14    19 Shields, Lexis      FR Florida Int'           26.50      26.73   1.1  3 
 15     5 Blackwood, Kristen  SR Florida Int'           25.93      27.49   1.1  3 
 16    57 Buchanan, Radiya    SO St. John's                        28.31   1.1  3 
 --    85 Faulknor, Alexis    FR Ucf                    23.90        DNS   1.3  1 
 --    18 Relaford, Tikiera   SO Florida Int'           26.00        DNS   1.1  3 
 --     4 Barnett, Chantae    JR Florida Int'                        DNS   1.1  3 
 --   103 Williams, Sonnisha  SR Ucf                    24.20        DNS   1.3  1 
 --    50 Smith, Amber        SR Michigan               24.80        DNS   0.7  2 
 
Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    83 Classe, Heather     FR Ucf                 18:00.00   18:35.99  
  2    76 Adona, Jocelyn      FR Ucf                 19:10.00   19:17.36  
  3    77 Ankli, Amy          FR Ucf                 18:20.00   19:42.07  
  4    78 Blaes, Shelby       SO Ucf                 18:30.00   19:48.49  
 --    87 Hamel, Alyssa       FR Ucf                 19:00.00        DNF  
 --    79 Blaney, Anne-Marie  FR Ucf                 16:59.00        DNS  
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. John's  'A'                                   3:39.58    3:42.17  
     1) 69 Mooney, Claire SO            2) 62 Ellis, Molly SR             
     3) 68 Mclean, Trudy- Ann SR        4) 67 Lovely, Rikka SR            
  2 Ucf  'A'                                          3:37.78    3:42.27  
     1) 82 Charles, Afia JR             2) 89 Jean-Claude, Sandy SO       
     3) 103 Williams, Sonnisha SR       4) 92 Logan, Ne'Ausha JR          
  3 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                 3:48.60    3:46.55  
     1) 28 Allen, Kala FR               2) 29 Baggett, Layne SR           
     3) 35 Scannell, Katie SR           4) 32 Graves, Diona SR            
  4 Florida Int'l  'A'                                3:43.70    3:46.88  
     1) 21 White, Lashae JR             2) 20 Slaughter, Jaylaan FR       
     3) 16 Normil, Juliette SR          4) 18 Relaford, Tikiera SO        
  5 Ucf  'B'                                          3:42.03    3:51.91  
     1) 104 Winston, Erica JR           2) 93 Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha FR      
     3) 91 Leland, Amanda SR            4) 85 Faulknor, Alexis FR         
  6 St. John's  'B'                                   3:53.50    3:54.86  
     1) 70 Presley, Shayna JR           2) 73 Thompson, Veronica FR       
     3) 71 Rodriquez, Natasya SO        4) 63 Garcia, Pariis FR           
  7 Ucf  'C'                                          3:45.00    4:11.73  
     1) 97 Petrik, Rachel FR            2) 100 Rose, Ebony FR             
     3) 102 Williams, Amelia SO         4) 96 Pauls, Caroline FR          
 -- St. John's  'C'                                   3:58.00        DNS  
     1) 75 Williams, Corrine JR         2) 59 Collins, Latasha SO         
     3) 66 King, Shenika FR             4) 55 Barnes, Stephanie SR