Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger

Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/5/2013 02:19 PM
     2013 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior SC Championships - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013      
                         Sanction #: 3141 OH    TT3142                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 20.54    3/3/2000 Dan Draeger, UN                              
 OH LSC OPEN: * 20.01        1992 Joe Hudepohl, CPM                            
        POOL: P 19.38   12/5/2008 Josh J Schneider, U Cincinnati               
                20.29  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                20.69  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                22.39  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH             NT      22.29 SECT   
  2 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH                   NT      22.48        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 20.23    3/3/2011 Joshua Fleagle, UNAT                         
 OH LSC OPEN: * 19.23        2010 Austin Staab, WAC                            
        POOL: P 19.38   12/5/2008 Josh J Schneider, U Cincinnati               
                20.29  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                20.69  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                22.39  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Decker, Sam J             19 UN-OH                  20.93      20.59 JRNT   
  2 Risolvato, Erik J         19 SwimCinnati-OH         20.96      20.63 JRNT   
  3 Disalle, Dan J            19 UN-OH                  20.81      20.77 SECT   
  4 Nemeth, Dan C             21 UN-OH                  20.79      20.79 SECT   
  5 Wolfe, Gunnar E           19 UN-OH                  20.94      20.92 SECT   
  6 Hutchinson, Alex E        19 UN-OH                  21.12      20.94 SECT   
  7 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                  20.98      21.20 SECT   
  8 Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                  21.22      21.60 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Staton, Cooper A          21 OSSC-OH                21.32      21.24 SECT   
 10 Reeder, Sam               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         21.42      21.29 SECT   
 11 Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH                21.26      21.34 SECT   
 12 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH               21.40      21.52 SECT   
 13 Cashman, Connor J         18 OSSC-OH                21.63      21.60 SECT   
 14 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH                 21.71      21.75 SECT   
 15 Bailey, Jack R            18 OSSC-OH                21.68      21.81 SECT   
 16 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         21.40      21.90 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH                21.84      21.99 SECT   
 18 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH               22.15      22.02 SECT   
 19 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH                 22.16      22.06 SECT   
 20 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH                 22.27      22.07 SECT   
 20 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH                21.98      22.07 SECT   
 22 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH                22.03      22.14 SECT   
 23 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH                 22.34      22.51        
 24 Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH               22.30      22.56        
D - Final
 25 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH                 22.53      22.26 SECT   
 26 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH               22.61      22.32 SECT   
 27 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH                 22.39      22.36 SECT   
 28 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH          22.37      22.44        
 29 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH                 22.58      22.52        
 30 McKinney, Coleman M       15 Gcsto-OH               22.39      22.53        
 31 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH                22.72      22.66        
 32 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH                22.75      22.93        
Preliminaries
 26 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH               J22.37                   
 27 Hoffman, Christopher T    18 SOS-OH                J22.37                   
 30 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH                 22.42                   
 31 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH                 22.43                   
 34 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH               22.60                   
 35 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH                 22.61                   
 37 Kuhlman, Benjamin J       17 NAC-OH                 22.63                   
 38 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH                 22.64                   
 38 Sonnenberg, Sean M        25 NAC-OH                 22.64                   
 40 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH               22.65                   
 41 Carter, Justin M          17 GTAC-OH                22.69                   
 41 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH                 22.69                   
 44 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH                22.74                   
 44 Cordek, Eddy L            18 OSSC-OH                22.74                   
 47 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH                 22.78                   
 47 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH                22.78                   
 49 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                  22.79                   
 50 Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH                22.85                   
 51 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH                22.90                   
 51 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH                22.90                   
 53 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH                22.91                   
 54 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH                 22.94                   
 54 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH                22.94                   
 56 Yudovich, Max S           18 NAAC-OH                23.00                   
 57 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH               23.02                   
 58 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH                23.03                   
 59 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH       23.06                   
 60 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH                23.07                   
 61 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH                 23.14                   
 62 Gradel, Nate T            17 CLPR-OH                23.15                   
 62 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH                23.15                   
 64 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH                 23.18                   
 65 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH                23.22                   
 66 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH                 23.27                   
 66 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                  23.27                   
 68 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH                 23.29                   
 69 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH          23.31                   
 70 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH                23.36                   
 71 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH                23.46                   
 71 Proxmire, Luke M          17 WAC-OH                 23.46                   
 73 Mathews, Justin B         17 OSSC-OH                23.49                   
 74 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH               23.51                   
 75 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH               23.52                   
 76 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH                 23.53                   
 76 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH                23.53                   
 78 Glick, Max S              17 NAAC-OH                23.56                   
 79 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH                23.58                   
 80 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH                23.64                   
 81 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH                 23.65                   
 82 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH                23.69                   
 83 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH                 23.73                   
 84 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                  23.92                   
 85 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH                 23.95                   
 86 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH               23.99                   
 87 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH          24.00                   
 88 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH                24.01                   
 89 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH                24.03                   
 90 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH                24.04                   
 91 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH       24.06                   
 91 Powell, TJ J              17 Dayton Dolphins-OH     24.06                   
 93 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH                 24.10                   
 94 Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH                24.16                   
 95 Spruill, Austin J         15 WTRC-OH                24.25                   
 96 Ramos, Nick W             15 WOR-OH                 24.26                   
 96 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH                24.26                   
 98 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                  24.28                   
 99 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH                 24.29                   
 99 Savard, Jacob M           14 OHYA-OH                24.29                   
101 Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                  24.40                   
102 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH                24.51                   
102 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH                 24.51                   
104 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH                24.56                   
105 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH                 24.66                   
106 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH                 24.71                   
107 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH          24.87                   
108 Pistis, Andrew *          17 Bowling Green-OH       24.93                   
109 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH                 25.09                   
110 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH                 25.12                   
110 Lindquist, Graham C       15 CM-OH                  25.12                   
112 Cosco, Stephen T          15 Sea Wolves-OH          25.27                   
113 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH                25.33                   
114 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH                25.35                   
115 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH                25.37                   
116 Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH                25.39                   
117 Stewart, Tom A            16 NAAC-OH                25.46                   
118 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH                 25.51                   
119 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH                25.52                   
120 Lange, Grant G            15 KAC-OH                 25.72                   
121 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                  25.81                   
122 North, Joe E              14 KCST-OH                25.85                   
123 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH                26.00                   
124 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH                26.02                   
125 Mahlman, Austin T         17 NAC-OH                 26.07                   
125 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH                26.07                   
127 Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH                26.17                   
128 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH                26.18                   
129 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                  26.28                   
130 Boothman, Jason J         15 OSSC-OH                26.38                   
131 Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH               26.67                   
132 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH                26.81                   
133 Swain, Da'Qeayce L        16 Dayton Dolphins-OH     27.13                   
134 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH                27.16                   
135 Powers, Eric D            15 WAC-OH                 27.27                   
136 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH                27.31                   
137 Horton, Jah L             14 Dayton Dolphins-OH     29.16                   
138 Lambes, David M           15 Dayton Dolphins-OH     30.21                   
139 Jones, Jalen E            17 Dayton Dolphins-OH     30.29                   
140 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH                32.10                   
141 Rogers, Cody J            17 Dayton Dolphins-OH     32.36                   
142 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH          36.41                   
 -- Goff, Sheldon D           16 Dayton Dolphins-OH       DQ                    
 -- Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH         NS                    
 -- He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Brown, Jeff A             20 Dayton Dolphins-OH       NS                    
 -- Smith, Zachary L          16 KCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Berning, Kristian M       16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Buckey, Mitch J           17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Klocke, Ben B             15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 20.23    3/3/2011 Joshua Fleagle, UNAT                         
 OH LSC OPEN: * 19.23        2010 Austin Staab, WAC                            
        POOL: P 19.38   12/5/2008 Josh J Schneider, U Cincinnati               
                20.29  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                20.69  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                22.39  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Dan C             21 UN-OH                  20.72      20.79 qSECT  
  2 Disalle, Dan J            19 UN-OH                  20.93      20.81 qSECT  
  3 Decker, Sam J             19 UN-OH                  21.23      20.93 qSECT  
  4 Wolfe, Gunnar E           19 UN-OH                  20.98      20.94 qSECT  
  5 Risolvato, Erik J         19 SwimCinnati-OH         21.10      20.96 qSECT  
  6 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                  21.38      20.98 qSECT  
  7 Hutchinson, Alex E        19 UN-OH                  21.09      21.12 qSECT  
  8 Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                     NT      21.22 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH                21.14      21.26 qSECT  
 10 Staton, Cooper A          21 OSSC-OH                21.10      21.32 qSECT  
 11 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH               21.11      21.40 qSECT  
 11 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         21.29      21.40 qSECT  
 13 Reeder, Sam               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         21.49      21.42 qSECT  
 14 Cashman, Connor J         18 OSSC-OH                21.72      21.63 qSECT  
 15 Bailey, Jack R            18 OSSC-OH                21.77      21.68 qSECT  
 16 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH                 21.50      21.71 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH                22.32      21.84 qSECT  
 18 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH                21.89      21.98 qSECT  
 19 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH                22.67      22.03 qSECT  
 20 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH               21.79      22.15 qSECT  
 21 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH                 21.71      22.16 qSECT  
 22 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH                 22.19      22.27 qSECT  
 23 Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH               23.55      22.30 qSECT  
 24 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH                 22.19      22.34 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH          23.10      22.37 qSECT  
 26 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH                22.80     J22.37 qSECT  
 27 Hoffman, Christopher T    18 SOS-OH                 23.92     J22.37 qSECT  
 28 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH                 22.75      22.39 qSECT  
 28 McKinney, Coleman M       15 Gcsto-OH               23.45      22.39 qSECT  
 30 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH                 22.05      22.42 q      
 31 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH                 22.54      22.43 q      
 32 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH                 23.92      22.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH                 23.58      22.58        
 34 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH               23.50      22.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH                 23.04      22.61        
 35 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH               22.90      22.61        
 37 Kuhlman, Benjamin J       17 NAC-OH                 22.56      22.63        
 38 Sonnenberg, Sean M        25 NAC-OH                 23.95      22.64        
 38 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH                 23.20      22.64        
 40 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH               22.74      22.65        
 41 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH                 23.20      22.69        
 41 Carter, Justin M          17 GTAC-OH                23.87      22.69        
 43 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH                22.81      22.72        
 44 Cordek, Eddy L            18 OSSC-OH                22.66      22.74        
 44 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH                24.22      22.74        
 46 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH                23.34      22.75        
 47 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH                 23.25      22.78        
 47 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH                22.30      22.78        
 49 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                  23.35      22.79        
 50 Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH                21.49      22.85        
 51 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH                23.54      22.90        
 51 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH                23.59      22.90        
 53 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH                22.98      22.91        
 54 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH                23.76      22.94        
 54 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH                 23.92      22.94        
 56 Yudovich, Max S           18 NAAC-OH                23.46      23.00        
 57 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH               23.32      23.02        
 58 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH                23.71      23.03        
 59 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH       24.14      23.06        
 60 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH                22.82      23.07        
 61 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH                 24.97      23.14        
 62 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH                22.80      23.15        
 62 Gradel, Nate T            17 CLPR-OH                23.02      23.15        
 64 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH                 23.58      23.18        
 65 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH                23.28      23.22        
 66 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH                 23.67      23.27        
 66 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                  23.22      23.27        
 68 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH                 23.09      23.29        
 69 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH          23.95      23.31        
 70 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH                24.43      23.36        
 71 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH                24.17      23.46        
 71 Proxmire, Luke M          17 WAC-OH                 23.53      23.46        
 73 Mathews, Justin B         17 OSSC-OH                24.12      23.49        
 74 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH               23.52      23.51        
 75 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH               24.57      23.52        
 76 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH                 23.93      23.53        
 76 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH                24.83      23.53        
 78 Glick, Max S              17 NAAC-OH                23.51      23.56        
 79 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH                23.75      23.58        
 80 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH                24.11      23.64        
 81 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH                 23.06      23.65        
 82 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH                23.45      23.69        
 83 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH                 23.78      23.73        
 84 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                  23.95      23.92        
 85 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH                 24.59      23.95        
 86 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH               25.60      23.99        
 87 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH          26.04      24.00        
 88 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH                23.79      24.01        
 89 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH                23.66      24.03        
 90 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH                24.95      24.04        
 91 Powell, TJ J              17 Dayton Dolphins-OH     25.12      24.06        
 91 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH       23.89      24.06        
 93 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH                 24.48      24.10        
 94 Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH                26.15      24.16        
 95 Spruill, Austin J         15 WTRC-OH                25.13      24.25        
 96 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH                25.72      24.26        
 96 Ramos, Nick W             15 WOR-OH                 24.20      24.26        
 98 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                  24.89      24.28        
 99 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH                 24.05      24.29        
 99 Savard, Jacob M           14 OHYA-OH                24.43      24.29        
101 Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                  24.19      24.40        
102 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH                 24.18      24.51        
102 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH                24.44      24.51        
104 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH                25.42      24.56        
105 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH                 24.74      24.66        
106 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH                 24.99      24.71        
107 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH          25.06      24.87        
108 Pistis, Andrew *          17 Bowling Green-OH       26.90      24.93        
109 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH                 25.50      25.09        
110 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH                 25.19      25.12        
110 Lindquist, Graham C       15 CM-OH                  26.41      25.12        
112 Cosco, Stephen T          15 Sea Wolves-OH             NT      25.27        
113 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH                26.36      25.33        
114 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH                25.59      25.35        
115 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH                25.97      25.37        
116 Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH                26.28      25.39        
117 Stewart, Tom A            16 NAAC-OH                26.29      25.46        
118 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH                 25.57      25.51        
119 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH                26.29      25.52        
120 Lange, Grant G            15 KAC-OH                 26.44      25.72        
121 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                  26.71      25.81        
122 North, Joe E              14 KCST-OH                25.61      25.85        
123 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH                27.74      26.00        
124 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH                25.80      26.02        
125 Mahlman, Austin T         17 NAC-OH                 25.75      26.07        
125 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH                26.33      26.07        
127 Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH                26.91      26.17        
128 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH                25.22      26.18        
129 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                  26.49      26.28        
130 Boothman, Jason J         15 OSSC-OH                27.70      26.38        
131 Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH               27.52      26.67        
132 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH                   NT      26.81        
133 Swain, Da'Qeayce L        16 Dayton Dolphins-OH     27.86      27.13        
134 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH                27.19      27.16        
135 Powers, Eric D            15 WAC-OH                 28.99      27.27        
136 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH                27.69      27.31        
137 Horton, Jah L             14 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT      29.16        
138 Lambes, David M           15 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT      30.21        
139 Jones, Jalen E            17 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT      30.29        
140 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH                33.15      32.10        
141 Rogers, Cody J            17 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT      32.36        
142 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH             NT      36.41        
 -- Goff, Sheldon D           16 Dayton Dolphins-OH     27.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH                23.76         NS        
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH                 23.23         NS        
 -- Berning, Kristian M       16 DR-OH                  21.94         NS        
 -- Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH       25.18         NS        
 -- Buckey, Mitch J           17 CM-OH                     NT         NS        
 -- Klocke, Ben B             15 CLPR-OH                26.08         NS        
 -- Smith, Zachary L          16 KCST-OH                25.58         NS        
 -- Brown, Jeff A             20 Dayton Dolphins-OH     22.43         NS        
 -- Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                  27.71         NS        
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH                22.51         NS        
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                  22.74         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 44.69    3/5/2000 Dan Draeger, TOLEDO                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 42.95        2010 Austin Staab, WAC                            
        POOL: P 43.62   12/6/2008 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
                44.69  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                44.99  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                48.59  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Disalle, Dan J            19 UN-OH                  45.34      44.86 JRNT   
  2 Decker, Sam J             19 UN-OH                  46.49      45.10 SECT   
  3 Wolfe, Gunnar E           19 UN-OH                  46.59      45.91 SECT   
  4 Nemeth, Dan C             21 UN-OH                  46.90      46.05 SECT   
  5 Callahan, Keeler S        18 UN-OH                  46.34      46.11 SECT   
  6 Chen, Eric T              18 RAYS-OH                46.72      46.47 SECT   
  7 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         46.70      46.91 SECT   
  8 Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH                45.99      48.99        
B - Final
  9 Hutchinson, Alex E        19 UN-OH                  47.69      46.63 SECT   
 10 Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH                47.00      46.72 SECT   
 11 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         47.04      46.85 SECT   
 12 Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH                47.58      46.95 SECT   
 13 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH                 47.02      46.96 SECT   
 14 Staton, Cooper A          21 OSSC-OH                47.63      47.22 SECT   
 15 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH                47.14      47.59 SECT   
 16 Simonton, Tyler D         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         47.35      48.52 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Reeder, Sam               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         48.19      46.92 SECT   
 18 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH                 47.87      47.51 SECT   
 19 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH                 47.97      47.75 SECT   
 20 Cashman, Connor J         18 OSSC-OH                48.16      48.13 SECT   
 21 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH                 47.81      48.31 SECT   
 22 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH                 47.93      48.42 SECT   
 23 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH                48.28      48.46 SECT   
 24 Bailey, Jack R            18 OSSC-OH                48.08      48.69        
D - Final
 25 Higgins, Jackson T        16 DR-OH                  48.32      48.28 SECT   
 26 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH                48.76      48.30 SECT   
 27 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH                 48.62      48.40 SECT   
 28 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH                 48.97      48.50 SECT   
 29 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH                 48.90      48.85        
 30 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH                 48.77      48.99        
 31 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH                49.11      49.48        
 32 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH                49.00      49.51        
Preliminaries
 17 Turner, Brock A           17 DR-OH                  47.81                   
 19 Cole, Andrew R            18 DR-OH                  47.85                   
 28 Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH                48.36                   
 29 Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH               48.45                   
 31 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH                 48.71                   
 34 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH       48.89                   
 36 Biskup, Robbie T          20 OSSC-OH                48.96                   
 36 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                  48.96                   
 39 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH               48.98                   
 41 Huddle, Dave R            20 OSSC-OH                49.02                   
 43 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH               49.14                   
 44 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH                49.17                   
 45 Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH                 49.35                   
 46 McKinley, Nick A          18 Gcsto-OH               49.36                   
 47 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH               49.37                   
 48 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH                49.38                   
 49 Berno, Joe P              16 KAC-OH                 49.46                   
 50 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH                49.51                   
 51 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH                 49.55                   
 52 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH                49.56                   
 53 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH               49.57                   
 54 Zhu, Wending              16 DR-OH                  49.59                   
 55 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH                 49.60                   
 56 Mechler, Alex S           16 RAYS-OH                49.61                   
 57 Carter, Justin M          17 GTAC-OH                49.62                   
 58 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH               49.66                   
 59 Cordek, Eddy L            18 OSSC-OH                49.70                   
 59 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH                49.70                   
 61 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH                 49.76                   
 62 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH       49.80                   
 62 He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH                49.80                   
 64 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH                49.97                   
 64 McKinney, Coleman M       15 Gcsto-OH               49.97                   
 66 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH                 50.06                   
 67 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH          50.08                   
 67 Sonnenberg, Sean M        25 NAC-OH                 50.08                   
 69 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH                50.10                   
 70 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                  50.15                   
 71 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH                50.18                   
 72 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH                50.25                   
 73 Berning, Kristian M       16 DR-OH                  50.26                   
 74 Hoffman, Christopher T    18 SOS-OH                 50.27                   
 74 Kuhlman, Benjamin J       17 NAC-OH                 50.27                   
 76 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH               50.29                   
 77 Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH         50.32                   
 78 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH                 50.33                   
 79 Williams, Evan T          16 GTAC-OH                50.53                   
 80 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH                 50.56                   
 80 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH                50.56                   
 82 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH                 50.62                   
 83 Kloster, Alex J           17 GTAC-OH                50.64                   
 83 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH                 50.64                   
 85 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH                 50.65                   
 86 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH                 50.66                   
 87 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH                50.72                   
 88 Mueller, Phil I           19 WOR-OH                 50.77                   
 89 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH                 50.78                   
 90 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH                50.81                   
 91 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH                50.89                   
 92 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH                50.95                   
 93 Lazenby, Austin M         17 GTAC-OH                50.97                   
 94 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH                 50.98                   
 95 Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH          51.03                   
 96 Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                  51.05                   
 97 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH                51.07                   
 98 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH                51.19                   
 99 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH                 51.20                   
100 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH          51.22                   
101 Proxmire, Luke M          17 WAC-OH                 51.25                   
102 Imbus, William T          16 CM-OH                  51.32                   
103 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH               51.33                   
104 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH                51.34                   
104 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH               51.34                   
104 Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH                 51.34                   
107 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH                51.36                   
108 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH              51.43                   
109 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH                51.50                   
109 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH                 51.50                   
111 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH                51.54                   
112 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH                51.66                   
113 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH                 51.82                   
114 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH                 51.83                   
115 Brown, Jeff A             20 Dayton Dolphins-OH     51.87                   
116 Yudovich, Max S           18 NAAC-OH                51.98                   
117 Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH               51.99                   
118 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH                52.09                   
118 Spruill, Austin J         15 WTRC-OH                52.09                   
120 Jiang, Justin             15 WOR-OH                 52.14                   
121 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                  52.20                   
122 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH               52.33                   
123 Araghi, Shayan A          15 DCST-OH                52.40                   
124 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH                52.43                   
124 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH                52.43                   
124 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                  52.43                   
127 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH                52.50                   
127 Lawley, Sam V             16 CM-OH                  52.50                   
129 Gradel, Nate T            17 CLPR-OH                52.58                   
130 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH                52.67                   
131 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH                52.73                   
132 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH       52.79                   
133 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                  52.84                   
134 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH       53.01                   
135 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH                 53.09                   
136 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                  53.13                   
137 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH          53.22                   
137 Wohlfrom, Jonathan M      17 Sea Wolves-OH          53.22                   
139 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH          53.33                   
140 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH                53.34                   
141 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH                53.39                   
142 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                  53.43                   
143 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH                53.44                   
144 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH                53.45                   
145 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH                53.46                   
146 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH                53.49                   
147 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH                53.56                   
148 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH                53.58                   
149 Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                  53.60                   
150 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH                 53.66                   
151 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH                 53.68                   
152 Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH       53.72                   
153 Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH                53.73                   
154 Glick, Max S              17 NAAC-OH                53.80                   
155 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH                 53.98                   
155 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH       53.98                   
157 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH                54.02                   
157 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH                 54.02                   
159 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH                 54.08                   
160 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH                54.09                   
161 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH                 54.11                   
162 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH                 54.13                   
163 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH                 54.15                   
164 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH                54.16                   
165 Ramos, Nick W             15 WOR-OH                 54.17                   
166 Savard, Jacob M           14 OHYA-OH                54.34                   
167 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                  54.49                   
168 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH                 54.56                   
169 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH                54.59                   
170 Powell, TJ J              17 Dayton Dolphins-OH     54.67                   
170 Pistis, Andrew *          17 Bowling Green-OH       54.67                   
172 Kluczynski, Jonathon R    15 Gcsto-OH               54.85                   
173 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH                54.97                   
174 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH                 55.25                   
174 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH                55.25                   
176 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH                55.30                   
177 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH                55.32                   
178 Lange, Grant G            15 KAC-OH                 55.50                   
179 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH                55.82                   
180 Miller, Evan T            15 Buckeye Swimming-OH    55.98                   
181 Gundlach, Jordan C        15 NAAC-OH                56.05                   
182 Stewart, Tom A            16 NAAC-OH                56.11                   
183 Gruenhagen, Luke          14 NAC-OH                 56.13                   
184 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH                 56.18                   
185 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH                56.28                   
186 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH                56.40                   
187 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                  56.43                   
188 Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH                56.46                   
189 Helton, Matt C            15 USA-OH                 56.55                   
190 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH          56.65                   
191 Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH                57.05                   
192 Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH                57.10                   
193 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH                57.42                   
194 North, Joe E              14 KCST-OH                57.50                   
195 Bowser, Liam D            16 CM-OH                  57.56                   
196 Powers, Eric D            15 WAC-OH                 57.58                   
197 Boothman, Jason J         15 OSSC-OH                57.95                   
198 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH                58.11                   
199 Mahlman, Austin T         17 NAC-OH                 58.24                   
200 Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                  59.16                   
201 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH                59.19                   
202 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH                59.20                   
203 Swain, Da'Qeayce L        16 Dayton Dolphins-OH     59.28                   
204 Zou, Allan J              16 CM-OH                  59.48                   
205 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH                59.65                   
206 Goff, Sheldon D           16 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:00.33                   
207 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH              1:00.86                   
208 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          1:00.95                   
209 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH              1:00.97                   
210 Quinn, Jacob N            14 KCST-OH              1:01.28                   
211 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              1:01.71                   
212 Miller, James E           16 WOR-OH               1:01.89                   
213 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              1:04.68                   
214 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  1:04.88                   
215 Lambes, David M           15 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:08.23                   
216 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH              1:10.38                   
217 Horton, Jah L             14 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:11.53                   
218 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:18.47                   
219 Jones, Jalen E            17 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:19.92                   
 -- Cleary, Jeremy A          14 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Hoffman, Alex J           20 SOS-OH                   NS                    
 -- Brodie, Nick G            16 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Peeps, Noah W             16 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Lindquist, Graham C       15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Buckey, Mitch J           17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Klocke, Ben B             15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Yates, Dan A              17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 44.69    3/5/2000 Dan Draeger, TOLEDO                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 42.95        2010 Austin Staab, WAC                            
        POOL: P 43.62   12/6/2008 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
                44.69  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                44.99  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                48.59  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Disalle, Dan J            19 UN-OH                  45.76      45.34 qSECT  
  2 Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH                46.00      45.99 qSECT  
  3 Callahan, Keeler S        18 UN-OH                  46.93      46.34 qSECT  
  4 Decker, Sam J             19 UN-OH                  46.19      46.49 qSECT  
  5 Wolfe, Gunnar E           19 UN-OH                  46.57      46.59 qSECT  
  6 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         46.94      46.70 qSECT  
  7 Chen, Eric T              18 RAYS-OH                46.68      46.72 qSECT  
  8 Nemeth, Dan C             21 UN-OH                  46.42      46.90 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH                46.40      47.00 qSECT  
 10 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH                 45.57      47.02 qSECT  
 11 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         48.22      47.04 qSECT  
 12 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH                48.10      47.14 qSECT  
 13 Simonton, Tyler D         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         48.71      47.35 qSECT  
 14 Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH                49.30      47.58 qSECT  
 15 Staton, Cooper A          21 OSSC-OH                47.32      47.63 qSECT  
 16 Hutchinson, Alex E        19 UN-OH                  46.56      47.69 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH                 48.74      47.81 qSECT  
 17 Turner, Brock A           17 DR-OH                     NT      47.81 qSECT  
 19 Cole, Andrew R            18 DR-OH                  47.99      47.85 qSECT  
 20 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH                 48.14      47.87 qSECT  
 21 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH                 47.14      47.93 qSECT  
 22 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH                 47.31      47.97 qSECT  
 23 Bailey, Jack R            18 OSSC-OH                47.43      48.08 qSECT  
 24 Cashman, Connor J         18 OSSC-OH                47.88      48.16 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reeder, Sam               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         47.10      48.19 qSECT  
 26 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH                50.32      48.28 qSECT  
 27 Higgins, Jackson T        16 DR-OH                  48.02      48.32 qSECT  
 28 Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH                48.65      48.36 qSECT  
 29 Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH               49.51      48.45 qSECT  
 30 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH                 49.99      48.62 q      
 31 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH                 49.06      48.71 q      
 32 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH                48.52      48.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH                 50.32      48.77        
 34 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH       49.04      48.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH                 48.65      48.90        
 36 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                  50.45      48.96        
 36 Biskup, Robbie T          20 OSSC-OH                47.80      48.96        
 38 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH                 47.98      48.97        
 39 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH               49.76      48.98        
 40 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH                49.25      49.00        
 41 Huddle, Dave R            20 OSSC-OH                50.01      49.02        
 42 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH                50.80      49.11        
 43 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH               50.12      49.14        
 44 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH                51.89      49.17        
 45 Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH                 49.93      49.35        
 46 McKinley, Nick A          18 Gcsto-OH               49.66      49.36        
 47 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH               47.29      49.37        
 48 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH                49.22      49.38        
 49 Berno, Joe P              16 KAC-OH                 50.50      49.46        
 50 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH                49.52      49.51        
 51 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH                 48.71      49.55        
 52 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH                49.04      49.56        
 53 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH               50.83      49.57        
 54 Zhu, Wending              16 DR-OH                  49.72      49.59        
 55 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH                 50.62      49.60        
 56 Mechler, Alex S           16 RAYS-OH                50.33      49.61        
 57 Carter, Justin M          17 GTAC-OH                53.76      49.62        
 58 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH               49.01      49.66        
 59 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH                52.79      49.70        
 59 Cordek, Eddy L            18 OSSC-OH                50.90      49.70        
 61 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH                 50.23      49.76        
 62 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH       49.83      49.80        
 62 He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH                51.67      49.80        
 64 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH                49.37      49.97        
 64 McKinney, Coleman M       15 Gcsto-OH               48.93      49.97        
 66 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH                 51.77      50.06        
 67 Sonnenberg, Sean M        25 NAC-OH                 52.95      50.08        
 67 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH          51.74      50.08        
 69 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH                51.93      50.10        
 70 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                  50.03      50.15        
 71 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH                50.91      50.18        
 72 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH                54.79      50.25        
 73 Berning, Kristian M       16 DR-OH                  47.60      50.26        
 74 Hoffman, Christopher T    18 SOS-OH                 54.89      50.27        
 74 Kuhlman, Benjamin J       17 NAC-OH                 48.78      50.27        
 76 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH               54.21      50.29        
 77 Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH            NT      50.32        
 78 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH                 51.66      50.33        
 79 Williams, Evan T          16 GTAC-OH                51.38      50.53        
 80 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH                 53.97      50.56        
 80 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH                50.41      50.56        
 82 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH                 50.06      50.62        
 83 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH                 50.74      50.64        
 83 Kloster, Alex J           17 GTAC-OH                50.72      50.64        
 85 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH                 53.45      50.65        
 86 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH                 50.91      50.66        
 87 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH                50.36      50.72        
 88 Mueller, Phil I           19 WOR-OH                 50.00      50.77        
 89 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH                 51.96      50.78        
 90 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH                51.77      50.81        
 91 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH                52.70      50.89        
 92 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH                53.72      50.95        
 93 Lazenby, Austin M         17 GTAC-OH                51.12      50.97        
 94 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH                 52.45      50.98        
 95 Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH          54.75      51.03        
 96 Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                  53.68      51.05        
 97 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH                53.79      51.07        
 98 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH                53.85      51.19        
 99 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH                 51.70      51.20        
100 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH          51.43      51.22        
101 Proxmire, Luke M          17 WAC-OH                 51.67      51.25        
102 Imbus, William T          16 CM-OH                  53.36      51.32        
103 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH               52.90      51.33        
104 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH                51.45      51.34        
104 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH               52.68      51.34        
104 Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH                 51.50      51.34        
107 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH                51.62      51.36        
108 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH              51.00      51.43        
109 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH                 52.70      51.50        
109 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH                50.58      51.50        
111 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH                52.41      51.54        
112 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH                52.04      51.66        
113 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH                 55.34      51.82        
114 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH                 52.18      51.83        
115 Brown, Jeff A             20 Dayton Dolphins-OH     49.84      51.87        
116 Yudovich, Max S           18 NAAC-OH                56.27      51.98        
117 Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH               51.40      51.99        
118 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH                50.97      52.09        
118 Spruill, Austin J         15 WTRC-OH                54.63      52.09        
120 Jiang, Justin             15 WOR-OH                 52.36      52.14        
121 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                  53.73      52.20        
122 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH               52.46      52.33        
123 Araghi, Shayan A          15 DCST-OH                53.93      52.40        
124 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH                52.77      52.43        
124 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                  53.51      52.43        
124 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH                53.54      52.43        
127 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH                52.73      52.50        
127 Lawley, Sam V             16 CM-OH                  53.82      52.50        
129 Gradel, Nate T            17 CLPR-OH                50.57      52.58        
130 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH                54.31      52.67        
131 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH                52.98      52.73        
132 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH       53.28      52.79        
133 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                  52.53      52.84        
134 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH       57.39      53.01        
135 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH                 55.39      53.09        
136 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                  55.58      53.13        
137 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH          55.57      53.22        
137 Wohlfrom, Jonathan M      17 Sea Wolves-OH          55.15      53.22        
139 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH          56.23      53.33        
140 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH                54.39      53.34        
141 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH                52.83      53.39        
142 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                  53.57      53.43        
143 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH                51.96      53.44        
144 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH                55.15      53.45        
145 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH                51.93      53.46        
146 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH                54.63      53.49        
147 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH                53.72      53.56        
148 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH                55.66L     53.58        
149 Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                  54.04      53.60        
150 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH                 52.50      53.66        
151 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH                 54.92      53.68        
152 Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH       53.89      53.72        
153 Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH                54.23      53.73        
154 Glick, Max S              17 NAAC-OH                54.55      53.80        
155 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH                 53.87      53.98        
155 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH       52.23      53.98        
157 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH                54.29      54.02        
157 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH                 53.74      54.02        
159 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH                 54.00      54.08        
160 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH                54.48      54.09        
161 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH                 54.05      54.11        
162 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH                 54.11      54.13        
163 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH                 54.80      54.15        
164 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH                54.08      54.16        
165 Ramos, Nick W             15 WOR-OH                 53.50      54.17        
166 Savard, Jacob M           14 OHYA-OH                52.19      54.34        
167 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                  56.64      54.49        
168 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH                 55.00      54.56        
169 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH                55.86      54.59        
170 Powell, TJ J              17 Dayton Dolphins-OH     57.22      54.67        
170 Pistis, Andrew *          17 Bowling Green-OH     1:00.34      54.67        
172 Kluczynski, Jonathon R    15 Gcsto-OH               57.39      54.85        
173 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH                56.38      54.97        
174 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH                 55.85      55.25        
174 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH                54.50      55.25        
176 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH                57.37      55.30        
177 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH                56.49      55.32        
178 Lange, Grant G            15 KAC-OH                 58.12      55.50        
179 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH                57.99      55.82        
180 Miller, Evan T            15 Buckeye Swimming-OH    54.32      55.98        
181 Gundlach, Jordan C        15 NAAC-OH                55.33      56.05        
182 Stewart, Tom A            16 NAAC-OH                57.95      56.11        
183 Gruenhagen, Luke          14 NAC-OH                 57.91      56.13        
184 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH                 55.19      56.18        
185 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH                57.11      56.28        
186 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH                59.34      56.40        
187 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                  56.76      56.43        
188 Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH                   NT      56.46        
189 Helton, Matt C            15 USA-OH                 56.51      56.55        
190 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH             NT      56.65        
191 Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH                58.54      57.05        
192 Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH                58.26      57.10        
193 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH                57.54      57.42        
194 North, Joe E              14 KCST-OH                57.76      57.50        
195 Bowser, Liam D            16 CM-OH                  58.26      57.56        
196 Powers, Eric D            15 WAC-OH               1:04.50      57.58        
197 Boothman, Jason J         15 OSSC-OH              1:03.43      57.95        
198 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH                55.51      58.11        
199 Mahlman, Austin T         17 NAC-OH                 59.12      58.24        
200 Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                1:02.38      59.16        
201 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              1:00.99      59.19        
202 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              1:00.90      59.20        
203 Swain, Da'Qeayce L        16 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:02.89      59.28        
204 Zou, Allan J              16 CM-OH                1:00.26      59.48        
205 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH                   NT      59.65        
206 Goff, Sheldon D           16 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:02.51    1:00.33        
207 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH              1:00.74    1:00.86        
208 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          1:00.23    1:00.95        
209 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH              1:01.83    1:00.97        
210 Quinn, Jacob N            14 KCST-OH                58.37    1:01.28        
211 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              1:02.33    1:01.71        
212 Miller, James E           16 WOR-OH               1:02.00    1:01.89        
213 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              1:03.54    1:04.68        
214 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  1:01.86    1:04.88        
215 Lambes, David M           15 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT    1:08.23        
216 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH              1:13.48    1:10.38        
217 Horton, Jah L             14 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT    1:11.53        
218 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    1:18.47        
219 Jones, Jalen E            17 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT    1:19.92        
 -- Cleary, Jeremy A          14 DR-OH                  57.76         NS        
 -- Hoffman, Alex J           20 SOS-OH                 49.50         NS        
 -- Brodie, Nick G            16 GTAC-OH                48.51         NS        
 -- Peeps, Noah W             16 GTAC-OH                52.79         NS        
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH                 48.28         NS        
 -- Lindquist, Graham C       15 CM-OH                  53.06         NS        
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                  50.51         NS        
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH                51.01         NS        
 -- Buckey, Mitch J           17 CM-OH                     NT         NS        
 -- Klocke, Ben B             15 CLPR-OH                56.29         NS        
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH                48.97         NS        
 -- Yates, Dan A              17 CM-OH                  59.17         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:38.25    3/1/1991 D. McDaniels, OSU                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, CPM                          
        POOL: P 1:36.44    3/1/1997 Dan Draeger, Toledo                        
                1:37.79  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:39.49  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:45.89  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osterhage, Alex A         19 UN-OH                1:39.12    1:39.61 SECT   
  2 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                1:39.99    1:40.06 SECT   
  3 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH              1:43.98    1:40.69 SECT   
  4 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH               1:44.84    1:43.70 SECT   
  5 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH              1:46.17    1:43.98 SECT   
  6 Chen, Eric T              18 RAYS-OH              1:44.32    1:44.04 SECT   
  7 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH               1:46.11    1:44.75 SECT   
  8 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH               1:46.25    1:45.18 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Monahan, Sean P           20 UN-OH                1:46.79    1:43.23 SECT   
 10 Nemeth, Dan C             21 UN-OH                1:46.35    1:43.43 SECT   
 11 Smith, Zach T             16 CLPR-OH              1:47.17    1:45.48 SECT   
 12 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH              1:46.39    1:45.67 SECT   
 13 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH               1:47.30    1:46.41        
 14 Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH              1:46.30    1:47.35        
 15 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH             1:48.21    1:47.36        
 -- Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH               1:47.63         NS        
C - Final
 17 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH               1:47.72    1:46.29        
 18 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH               1:49.13    1:46.79        
 19 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH               1:48.00    1:46.97        
 20 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH              1:47.79    1:48.39        
 21 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH              1:48.73    1:48.81        
 22 He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH              1:49.35    1:49.35        
 23 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              1:48.86    1:50.24        
 24 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH              1:47.71    1:50.99        
D - Final
 25 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH               1:49.69    1:48.37        
 26 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH             1:49.68    1:49.12        
 27 Mechler, Alex S           16 RAYS-OH              1:49.82    1:49.98        
 28 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH             1:51.30    1:50.58        
 29 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH              1:49.54    1:51.09        
 30 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH              1:50.15    1:51.11        
 31 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH              1:50.80    1:51.33        
 -- Lindquist, Graham C       15 CM-OH                1:50.67         NS        
Preliminaries
 -- Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH                                        
  3 Callahan, Keeler S        18 UN-OH                1:41.97                   
  4 Disalle, Dan J            19 UN-OH                1:41.99                   
  5 Brower, Andrew D          18 UN-OH                1:42.96                   
  6 Johnson, Sean M           20 UN-OH                1:43.82                   
  7 Wolfe, Gunnar E           19 UN-OH                1:43.86                   
 10 Betts, Ian M              19 UN-OH                1:44.75                   
 11 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              1:44.82                   
 13 McNamara, Bryan R         18 RAYS-OH              1:45.13                   
 14 Zhu, Wending              16 DR-OH                1:45.61                   
 16 Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:46.17                   
 23 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                1:46.97                   
 24 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH     1:46.98                   
 27 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              1:47.60                   
 34 Hutchinson, Alex E        19 UN-OH                1:48.24                   
 35 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH              1:48.56                   
 36 Bailey, Jack R            18 OSSC-OH              1:48.69                   
 37 Zucca, John B             20 UN-OH                1:48.70                   
 46 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH               1:50.00                   
 47 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH               1:50.06                   
 48 Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH               1:50.09                   
 50 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              1:50.17                   
 51 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH             1:50.26                   
 52 Huddle, Dave R            20 OSSC-OH              1:50.28                   
 53 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH             1:50.35                   
 54 McKinley, Nick A          18 Gcsto-OH             1:50.50                   
 55 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              1:50.59                   
 58 Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                1:51.07                   
 59 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH              1:51.23                   
 61 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:51.38                   
 62 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH             1:51.45                   
 63 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH               1:51.55                   
 64 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH               1:51.73                   
 65 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH              1:51.92                   
 66 Cashman, Connor J         18 OSSC-OH              1:51.94                   
 67 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH              1:52.05                   
 68 Mueller, Phil I           19 WOR-OH               1:52.11                   
 69 Aguilar, Patrick J        18 CM-OH                1:52.19                   
 69 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH            1:52.19                   
 71 Hoffman, Christopher T    18 SOS-OH               1:52.36                   
 72 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH              1:52.43                   
 73 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                1:52.55                   
 74 Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH              1:52.56                   
 75 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH               1:52.60                   
 76 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                1:52.64                   
 77 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              1:52.69                   
 78 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              1:52.74                   
 79 Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:52.75                   
 80 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH              1:52.80                   
 81 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              1:52.94                   
 82 Berno, Joe P              16 KAC-OH               1:53.10                   
 83 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH              1:53.21                   
 84 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH               1:53.26                   
 85 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH              1:53.59                   
 86 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH              1:53.92                   
 87 Carter, Justin M          17 GTAC-OH              1:53.94                   
 88 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH              1:53.97                   
 89 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH              1:53.98                   
 90 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH              1:54.01                   
 91 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH              1:54.04                   
 92 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH               1:54.14                   
 93 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH               1:54.16                   
 94 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH              1:54.27                   
 95 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH              1:54.37                   
 96 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH              1:54.52                   
 97 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH               1:54.57                   
 98 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH              1:54.62                   
 99 Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH             1:54.79                   
100 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH              1:55.03                   
101 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH             1:55.05                   
102 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH               1:55.14                   
103 Williams, Evan T          16 GTAC-OH              1:55.46                   
104 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH               1:55.65                   
105 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:56.02                   
106 Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH     1:56.05                   
107 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH               1:56.40                   
108 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:56.42                   
108 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                1:56.42                   
110 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH               1:56.76                   
111 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH              1:56.94                   
112 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:57.20                   
113 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH              1:57.25                   
114 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH               1:57.31                   
115 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH              1:57.74                   
116 Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH               1:57.88                   
117 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH              1:57.99                   
118 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             1:58.38                   
119 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH     1:58.62                   
120 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               1:58.78                   
121 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                1:58.81                   
122 Jiang, Justin             15 WOR-OH               1:58.84                   
123 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH               1:58.86                   
124 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH               1:58.88                   
125 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH              1:59.00                   
126 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH              1:59.06                   
127 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                1:59.45                   
127 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH               1:59.45                   
129 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH              1:59.81                   
130 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              1:59.96                   
131 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH               2:00.36                   
132 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH             2:00.47                   
133 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH              2:00.85                   
134 Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH              2:00.94                   
135 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH               2:01.11                   
135 Miller, Evan T            15 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:01.11                   
137 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH              2:01.17                   
138 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH               2:01.29                   
139 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH               2:01.64                   
140 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              2:02.10                   
141 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                2:02.39                   
142 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH              2:02.49                   
143 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH               2:02.52                   
144 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH              2:02.84                   
145 Wohlfrom, Jonathan M      17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:03.40                   
146 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                2:03.60                   
147 Pistis, Andrew *          17 Bowling Green-OH     2:04.73                   
148 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                2:05.86                   
149 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH              2:07.06                   
150 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH              2:07.50                   
151 Helton, Matt C            15 USA-OH               2:07.72                   
152 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH              2:08.50                   
153 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          2:08.68                   
154 Lawley, Sam V             16 CM-OH                2:08.71                   
155 Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH             2:11.51                   
156 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH             2:11.56                   
157 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              2:11.66                   
158 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              2:13.52                   
159 Bowser, Liam D            16 CM-OH                2:13.58                   
160 Zou, Allan J              16 CM-OH                2:17.10                   
161 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              2:17.50                   
162 Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                2:19.50                   
163 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:20.94                   
164 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:54.63                   
 -- Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Yates, Dan A              17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:38.25    3/1/1991 D. McDaniels, OSU                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, CPM                          
        POOL: P 1:36.44    3/1/1997 Dan Draeger, Toledo                        
                1:37.79  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:39.49  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:45.89  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH                   NT                   
  1 Osterhage, Alex A         19 UN-OH                1:40.15    1:39.12 qJRNT  
  2 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                1:41.88    1:39.99 qSECT  
  3 Callahan, Keeler S        18 UN-OH                1:41.49    1:41.97 qSECT  
  4 Disalle, Dan J            19 UN-OH                1:40.74    1:41.99 qSECT  
  5 Brower, Andrew D          18 UN-OH                1:47.98    1:42.96 qSECT  
  6 Johnson, Sean M           20 UN-OH                     NT    1:43.82 qSECT  
  7 Wolfe, Gunnar E           19 UN-OH                1:44.55    1:43.86 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH              1:49.27    1:43.98 qSECT  
  9 Chen, Eric T              18 RAYS-OH              1:43.34    1:44.32 qSECT  
 10 Betts, Ian M              19 UN-OH                1:43.30    1:44.75 qSECT  
 11 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              1:47.65    1:44.82 qSECT  
 12 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH               1:42.33    1:44.84 qSECT  
 13 McNamara, Bryan R         18 RAYS-OH              1:41.99    1:45.13 qSECT  
 14 Zhu, Wending              16 DR-OH                1:43.85    1:45.61 qSECT  
 15 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH               1:45.19    1:46.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH              1:43.86    1:46.17 q      
 16 Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:45.46    1:46.17 q      
 18 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH               1:48.70    1:46.25 q      
 19 Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH              1:50.77    1:46.30 q      
 20 Nemeth, Dan C             21 UN-OH                1:43.47    1:46.35 q      
 21 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH              1:45.55    1:46.39 q      
 22 Monahan, Sean P           20 UN-OH                1:43.23    1:46.79 q      
 23 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                1:49.52    1:46.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH     1:45.08    1:46.98 q      
 25 Smith, Zach T             16 CLPR-OH              1:46.00    1:47.17 q      
 26 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH               1:45.19    1:47.30 q      
 27 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              1:47.39    1:47.60 q      
 28 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH               1:47.08    1:47.63 q      
 29 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH              1:48.49    1:47.71 q      
 30 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH               1:45.79    1:47.72 q      
 31 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH              1:46.31    1:47.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH               1:47.41    1:48.00 q      
 33 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH             1:50.92    1:48.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34 Hutchinson, Alex E        19 UN-OH                1:43.35    1:48.24        
 35 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH              1:43.65    1:48.56        
 36 Bailey, Jack R            18 OSSC-OH              1:55.19    1:48.69        
 37 Zucca, John B             20 UN-OH                1:49.84    1:48.70        
 38 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH              1:50.07    1:48.73        
 39 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              1:49.87    1:48.86        
 40 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH               1:45.19    1:49.13        
 41 He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH              1:53.57    1:49.35        
 42 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH              1:48.26    1:49.54        
 43 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH             1:52.82    1:49.68        
 44 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH               2:03.29    1:49.69        
 45 Mechler, Alex S           16 RAYS-OH              1:48.97    1:49.82        
 46 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH               1:50.00    1:50.00        
 47 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH               1:57.27    1:50.06        
 48 Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH               1:47.71    1:50.09        
 49 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH              1:53.55    1:50.15        
 50 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              1:48.69    1:50.17        
 51 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH             1:48.70    1:50.26        
 52 Huddle, Dave R            20 OSSC-OH              1:47.00    1:50.28        
 53 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH             1:52.28    1:50.35        
 54 McKinley, Nick A          18 Gcsto-OH             1:54.26    1:50.50        
 55 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              1:49.13    1:50.59        
 56 Lindquist, Graham C       15 CM-OH                1:53.90    1:50.67        
 57 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH              1:47.24    1:50.80        
 58 Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                1:53.03    1:51.07        
 59 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH              1:50.20    1:51.23        
 60 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH             1:50.43    1:51.30        
 61 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:52.35    1:51.38        
 62 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH             1:51.70    1:51.45        
 63 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH               1:48.84    1:51.55        
 64 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH               1:53.19    1:51.73        
 65 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH              1:48.91    1:51.92        
 66 Cashman, Connor J         18 OSSC-OH              1:55.50    1:51.94        
 67 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH              1:59.71    1:52.05        
 68 Mueller, Phil I           19 WOR-OH               1:51.00    1:52.11        
 69 Aguilar, Patrick J        18 CM-OH                1:56.82    1:52.19        
 69 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH            1:55.88    1:52.19        
 71 Hoffman, Christopher T    18 SOS-OH               2:07.27    1:52.36        
 72 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH              1:50.59    1:52.43        
 73 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                1:50.77    1:52.55        
 74 Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH              1:55.70    1:52.56        
 75 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH               1:57.96    1:52.60        
 76 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                1:51.33    1:52.64        
 77 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              1:49.62    1:52.69        
 78 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              1:49.63    1:52.74        
 79 Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:54.80    1:52.75        
 80 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH              1:57.25    1:52.80        
 81 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              1:53.69    1:52.94        
 82 Berno, Joe P              16 KAC-OH               1:49.50    1:53.10        
 83 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH              1:54.98    1:53.21        
 84 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH               1:55.88    1:53.26        
 85 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH              1:55.14    1:53.59        
 86 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH              1:56.47    1:53.92        
 87 Carter, Justin M          17 GTAC-OH              2:24.09L   1:53.94        
 88 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH              1:55.94    1:53.97        
 89 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH              1:58.03    1:53.98        
 90 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH              1:49.28    1:54.01        
 91 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH              1:53.77    1:54.04        
 92 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH               1:55.63    1:54.14        
 93 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH               1:55.16    1:54.16        
 94 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH              1:56.55    1:54.27        
 95 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH              2:01.98    1:54.37        
 96 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH              1:58.81    1:54.52        
 97 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH               1:51.13    1:54.57        
 98 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH              1:55.38    1:54.62        
 99 Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH             1:59.11    1:54.79        
100 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH              1:56.75    1:55.03        
101 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH             1:52.39    1:55.05        
102 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH               1:55.44    1:55.14        
103 Williams, Evan T          16 GTAC-OH              2:03.03    1:55.46        
104 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH               1:58.05    1:55.65        
105 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:55.05    1:56.02        
106 Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH     2:00.53    1:56.05        
107 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH               1:53.30    1:56.40        
108 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH     2:06.69    1:56.42        
108 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                1:58.09    1:56.42        
110 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH               1:56.94    1:56.76        
111 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH              2:25.22L   1:56.94        
112 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    1:57.20        
113 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH              1:57.90    1:57.25        
114 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH               1:58.41    1:57.31        
115 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH              1:55.63    1:57.74        
116 Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH               2:02.98    1:57.88        
117 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH              1:49.51    1:57.99        
118 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             1:56.62    1:58.38        
119 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH     2:02.40    1:58.62        
120 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               1:56.05    1:58.78        
121 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                1:56.52    1:58.81        
122 Jiang, Justin             15 WOR-OH               2:02.08    1:58.84        
123 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH               2:00.19    1:58.86        
124 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH               2:04.00    1:58.88        
125 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH              2:02.21    1:59.00        
126 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH              1:55.82    1:59.06        
127 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                2:01.69    1:59.45        
127 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH               2:02.14    1:59.45        
129 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH              2:01.20    1:59.81        
130 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              1:56.50    1:59.96        
131 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH               2:05.00    2:00.36        
132 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH             1:57.23    2:00.47        
133 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH              2:06.43    2:00.85        
134 Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH              2:01.35    2:00.94        
135 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH               2:00.62    2:01.11        
135 Miller, Evan T            15 Buckeye Swimming-OH  1:57.72    2:01.11        
137 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH              2:04.13    2:01.17        
138 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH               2:05.00    2:01.29        
139 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH               2:03.95    2:01.64        
140 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              2:00.91    2:02.10        
141 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                2:02.32    2:02.39        
142 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH              1:55.00    2:02.49        
143 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH               2:09.07    2:02.52        
144 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH              2:03.18    2:02.84        
145 Wohlfrom, Jonathan M      17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:09.73    2:03.40        
146 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                2:29.87L   2:03.60        
147 Pistis, Andrew *          17 Bowling Green-OH          NT    2:04.73        
148 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                     NT    2:05.86        
149 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH              2:16.14    2:07.06        
150 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH                   NT    2:07.50        
151 Helton, Matt C            15 USA-OH               2:06.29    2:07.72        
152 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH              2:03.06    2:08.50        
153 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          2:08.43    2:08.68        
154 Lawley, Sam V             16 CM-OH                2:25.14L   2:08.71        
155 Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH             2:10.68    2:11.51        
156 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH             1:56.39    2:11.56        
157 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              2:12.44    2:11.66        
158 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              2:16.56    2:13.52        
159 Bowser, Liam D            16 CM-OH                2:14.37    2:13.58        
160 Zou, Allan J              16 CM-OH                2:17.53    2:17.10        
161 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              2:19.21    2:17.50        
162 Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                2:26.30    2:19.50        
163 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:19.35    2:20.94        
164 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    2:54.63        
 -- Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH              1:48.03         NS        
 -- Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                1:47.22         NS        
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH              1:44.70         NS        
 -- Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH              1:42.00         NS        
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH              1:47.71         NS        
 -- Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              2:15.69         NS        
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH               1:41.67         NS        
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                1:48.04         NS        
 -- Yates, Dan A              17 CM-OH                2:13.07         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:29.53    3/8/1999 Richard Greeves, UNAT                      
 OH LSC OPEN: * 4:20.20        2009 John Koehler, DR                           
        POOL: P 4:23.61   12/6/2008 Marcin T Unold, Oakland                    
                4:25.19  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                4:30.19  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                4:46.39  SECT Section3
                6:03.19  OHOW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osterhage, Alex A         19 UN-OH                4:28.95    4:29.43!JRNT   
  2 Monahan, Sean P           20 UN-OH                4:35.28    4:33.90 SECT   
  3 Callahan, Keeler S        18 UN-OH                4:38.66    4:36.78 SECT   
  4 Betts, Ian M              19 UN-OH                4:38.82    4:38.50 SECT   
  5 Smith, Zach T             16 CLPR-OH              4:44.75    4:39.47 SECT   
  6 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH              4:50.55    4:45.04 SECT   
  7 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              4:50.46    4:45.83 SECT   
  8 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              4:46.81    4:49.19 OHOW   
B - Final
  9 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH               4:53.30    4:41.79 SECT   
 10 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              4:51.43    4:45.55 SECT   
 11 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH               4:51.42    4:48.05 OHOW   
 12 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH              4:54.05    4:48.38 OHOW   
 13 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              4:51.05    4:49.85 OHOW   
 14 Lindquist, Graham C       15 CM-OH                4:52.78    4:51.99 OHOW   
 15 Lazenby, Austin M         17 GTAC-OH              4:53.41    4:54.49 OHOW   
 16 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH              4:55.43    4:58.65 OHOW   
C - Final
 17 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH     5:04.86    4:48.62 OHOW   
 18 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH               4:56.64    4:54.18 OHOW   
 19 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH               5:03.07    4:58.53 OHOW   
 20 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH              5:01.40    4:59.05 OHOW   
 21 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH        5:00.04    5:01.57 OHOW   
 22 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH              5:05.55    5:03.88 OHOW   
 23 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH               5:01.71    5:05.70 OHOW   
 24 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              5:03.31    5:11.57 OHOW   
Preliminaries
 23 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH             5:04.19                   
 26 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                5:05.89                   
 27 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH               5:08.70                   
 28 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH               5:09.11                   
 29 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH               5:11.02                   
 30 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH               5:11.18                   
 31 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH     5:11.87                   
 32 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                5:13.08                   
 33 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        5:14.54                   
 34 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH     5:15.78                   
 35 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                5:15.88                   
 36 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH             5:18.85                   
 37 Witt, Avery J             17 NAC-OH               5:19.32                   
 38 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH              5:19.43                   
 39 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             5:20.85                   
 40 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH              5:21.66                   
 41 Smith, Jonny L            16 NAC-OH               5:28.24                   
 42 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH               5:28.37                   
 43 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH               5:33.10                   
 44 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH               5:35.75                   
 45 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH               5:35.93                   
 46 Gruenhagen, Luke          14 NAC-OH               5:36.28                   
 47 Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH             5:39.73                   
 48 Stewart, Tom A            16 NAAC-OH              5:39.88                   
 49 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH              5:42.87                   
 50 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          5:46.85                   
 51 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              5:50.96                   
 52 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH        7:40.31                   
 -- Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH            NS                    
 -- Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH         NS                    
 -- Berning, Kristian M       16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Jonas, Nathan M           15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH           NS                    
 -- Williams, Trent E         14 SOS-OH                   NS                    
 -- Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH            NS                    
 -- Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH                  NS                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:29.53    3/8/1999 Richard Greeves, UNAT                      
 OH LSC OPEN: * 4:20.20        2009 John Koehler, DR                           
        POOL: P 4:23.61   12/6/2008 Marcin T Unold, Oakland                    
                4:25.19  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                4:30.19  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                4:46.39  SECT Section3
                6:03.19  OHOW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Osterhage, Alex A         19 UN-OH                4:29.83    4:28.95!qJRNT  
  2 Monahan, Sean P           20 UN-OH                4:33.42    4:35.28 qSECT  
  3 Callahan, Keeler S        18 UN-OH                4:40.97    4:38.66 qSECT  
  4 Betts, Ian M              19 UN-OH                4:35.19    4:38.82 qSECT  
  5 Smith, Zach T             16 CLPR-OH              4:44.32    4:44.75 qSECT  
  6 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              4:45.60    4:46.81 qOHOW  
  7 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              4:58.74    4:50.46 qOHOW  
  8 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH              4:40.25    4:50.55 qOHOW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              4:48.78    4:51.05 qOHOW  
 10 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH               4:55.19    4:51.42 qOHOW  
 11 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              4:52.42    4:51.43 qOHOW  
 12 Lindquist, Graham C       15 CM-OH                4:57.28    4:52.78 qOHOW  
 13 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH               4:53.50    4:53.30 qOHOW  
 14 Lazenby, Austin M         17 GTAC-OH              5:02.41    4:53.41 qOHOW  
 15 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH              4:51.31    4:54.05 qOHOW  
 16 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH              4:57.61    4:55.43 qOHOW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH               5:01.50    4:56.64 qOHOW  
 18 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH        5:16.37    5:00.04 qOHOW  
 19 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH              5:00.75    5:01.40 qOHOW  
 20 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH               5:00.31    5:01.71 qOHOW  
 21 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH               5:13.62    5:03.07 qOHOW  
 22 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              5:18.47    5:03.31 qOHOW  
 23 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH             4:52.33    5:04.19 qOHOW  
 24 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH     4:47.80    5:04.86 qOHOW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH              5:17.60    5:05.55 OHOW   
 26 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                4:56.71    5:05.89 OHOW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH               5:09.84    5:08.70 OHOW   
 28 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH               5:10.87    5:09.11 OHOW   
 29 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH               5:40.05    5:11.02 OHOW   
 30 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH               5:11.06    5:11.18 OHOW   
 31 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH     5:35.62    5:11.87 OHOW   
 32 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                5:43.22    5:13.08 OHOW   
 33 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        4:57.78    5:14.54 OHOW   
 34 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH     5:11.01    5:15.78 OHOW   
 35 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                5:24.44    5:15.88 OHOW   
 36 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH             4:59.53    5:18.85 OHOW   
 37 Witt, Avery J             17 NAC-OH               5:20.95    5:19.32 OHOW   
 38 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH              5:14.00    5:19.43 OHOW   
 39 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             5:22.87    5:20.85 OHOW   
 40 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH              5:46.45    5:21.66 OHOW   
 41 Smith, Jonny L            16 NAC-OH               5:17.59    5:28.24 OHOW   
 42 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH               5:25.12    5:28.37 OHOW   
 43 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH               5:40.01    5:33.10 OHOW   
 44 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH               5:44.20    5:35.75 OHOW   
 45 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH               5:28.65    5:35.93 OHOW   
 46 Gruenhagen, Luke          14 NAC-OH               5:49.82    5:36.28 OHOW   
 47 Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH             5:49.06    5:39.73 OHOW   
 48 Stewart, Tom A            16 NAAC-OH              5:57.69    5:39.88 OHOW   
 49 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH              5:39.42    5:42.87 OHOW   
 50 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          5:45.21    5:46.85 OHOW   
 51 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              5:58.84    5:50.96 OHOW   
 52 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    7:40.31        
 -- Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH              5:02.31         NS        
 -- Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH     5:23.75         NS        
 -- Berning, Kristian M       16 DR-OH                4:40.69         NS        
 -- Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH       4:47.62         NS        
 -- Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH        5:08.01         NS        
 -- Jonas, Nathan M           15 CM-OH                5:01.18         NS        
 -- Williams, Trent E         14 SOS-OH               5:27.35         NS        
 -- Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH        4:53.55         NS        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 15:29.33    3/1/1999 Daniel Ketchum, CM                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 15:10.09        2009 Brent Hitchcock, OSU                      
        POOL: P 15:18.34    3/1/1997 Mark Leonard, Eastern Mich                
                15:27.79  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                15:44.29  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                16:43.89  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Sean P           20 UN-OH               15:41.24   15:36.41 JRNT   
  2 Osterhage, Alex A         19 UN-OH               15:57.23   15:56.02 SECT   
  3 McNamara, Bryan R         18 RAYS-OH             16:00.59   15:58.82 SECT   
  4 Betts, Ian M              19 UN-OH               15:42.83   16:00.01 SECT   
  5 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH             16:44.00   16:13.37 SECT   
  6 Zhu, Wending              16 DR-OH               16:31.34   16:13.80 SECT   
  7 Smith, Zach T             16 CLPR-OH             16:17.66   16:16.96 SECT   
  8 Mosko, Kevin J            17 CM-OH                     NT   16:18.70 SECT   
  9 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH             17:02.64   16:23.23 SECT   
 10 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH             17:08.83   16:24.39 SECT   
 11 Lindquist, Graham C       15 CM-OH               16:57.76   16:39.00 SECT   
 12 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH             17:19.18   16:40.92 SECT   
 13 Jonas, Nathan M           15 CM-OH               17:02.95   16:42.39 SECT   
 14 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH              17:30.95   16:52.68        
 15 McKinley, Nick A          18 Gcsto-OH                  NT   16:56.64        
 16 Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH             NT   16:58.29        
 17 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH              17:01.50   17:09.35        
 18 Mechler, Alex S           16 RAYS-OH             17:26.58   17:09.80        
 19 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH    17:01.31   17:11.41        
 20 Kloster, Alex J           17 GTAC-OH             18:21.08   17:15.74        
 21 Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH       18:12.08   17:15.75        
 22 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH       17:19.36   17:16.06        
 23 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH                    NT   17:17.16        
 24 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH               17:03.80   17:17.74        
 25 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH             17:30.93   17:19.50        
 26 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH             NT   17:20.38        
 27 Lazenby, Austin M         17 GTAC-OH                   NT   17:28.90        
 28 Spruill, Austin J         15 WTRC-OH             17:42.14   17:30.21        
 29 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH              17:30.19   17:40.21        
 30 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH             17:10.03   17:45.26        
 31 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH              17:29.55   17:46.16        
 32 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH             17:22.85   17:59.39        
 33 Witt, Avery J             17 NAC-OH              19:39.95   18:02.41        
 34 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH               18:46.98   18:05.34        
 35 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH             18:45.00   18:46.53        
 36 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH             18:40.31   19:07.10        
 37 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH              19:54.85   19:29.37        
 38 Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH            19:52.60   19:36.03        
 39 North, Joe E              14 KCST-OH             20:54.48   19:38.64        
 40 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH              19:00.19   19:41.61        
 41 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH 20:39.18   20:39.16        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 49.80    3/1/2012 Garrett Trebilock, UNAT                      
 OH LSC OPEN: * 46.15        2010 Andrew Elliott, OSU                          
        POOL: P 47.42        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
                49.29  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                50.29  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                55.39  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Michael J      21 UN-OH                  49.83      49.15!NATS   
  2 Pecze, Dominic F          20 UN-OH                  50.88      50.83 SECT   
  3 Decker, Sam J             19 UN-OH                  49.88      50.85 SECT   
  4 Simonton, Tyler D         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         51.72      51.18 SECT   
  5 Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH                52.44      51.46 SECT   
  6 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH                 52.21      52.16 SECT   
  7 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH                52.43      52.69 SECT   
  8 Biskup, Robbie T          20 OSSC-OH                51.96      55.31 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH               54.82      53.19 SECT   
 10 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH                54.31      53.30 SECT   
 11 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH                54.26      53.75 SECT   
 12 Reeder, Sam               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.85      53.99 SECT   
 13 Chen, Eric T              18 RAYS-OH                54.80      54.64 SECT   
 14 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH                54.95      54.65 SECT   
 15 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.78      55.49        
 16 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH                 54.53      57.35        
C - Final
 17 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH                 55.85      54.78 SECT   
 18 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH                 55.13      55.07 SECT   
 19 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH                 55.45      55.34 SECT   
 20 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH                55.76      55.46        
 21 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH                55.86      55.76        
 22 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH                 56.69      56.01        
 23 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH                56.98      56.49        
 24 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH               56.72      56.87        
D - Final
 25 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH                 57.01      56.72        
 26 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH                 57.61      56.97        
 27 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH                58.51      57.28        
 28 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH                59.46      58.01        
 29 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH                57.47      58.14        
 30 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH                58.63      58.84        
 31 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH       59.25      58.90        
 32 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH                 59.91      59.17        
Preliminaries
  1 Lyon, Peter D             19 UN-OH                  49.48                   
 10 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         52.59                   
 11 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH                52.81                   
 17 Williams, Evan T          16 GTAC-OH                54.64                   
 19 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH                54.81                   
 22 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH                55.00                   
 30 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH       56.96                   
 33 Lawley, Sam V             16 CM-OH                  57.32                   
 35 Kloster, Alex J           17 GTAC-OH                57.56                   
 37 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH                57.77                   
 38 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH                57.79                   
 39 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH               57.87                   
 40 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH                57.89                   
 40 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH                57.89                   
 42 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH                57.99                   
 43 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH                 58.16                   
 44 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH                58.30                   
 45 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH                 58.31                   
 46 Carter, Justin M          17 GTAC-OH                58.39                   
 49 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH               58.73                   
 50 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH          58.77                   
 51 Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH               59.21                   
 53 Berno, Joe P              16 KAC-OH                 59.29                   
 54 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH                59.36                   
 56 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH                 59.56                   
 57 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH                59.75                   
 58 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                  59.85                   
 60 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH                59.92                   
 61 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                  59.93                   
 62 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                  59.94                   
 63 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH               1:00.12                   
 64 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH               1:00.13                   
 65 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH             1:00.18                   
 66 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH              1:00.40                   
 67 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH              1:00.41                   
 68 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH               1:00.48                   
 69 Mueller, Phil I           19 WOR-OH               1:00.49                   
 70 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH              1:00.53                   
 71 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH              1:00.57                   
 72 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              1:00.62                   
 73 Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH               1:00.88                   
 74 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH             1:00.92                   
 75 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                1:01.02                   
 76 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             1:01.04                   
 77 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:01.11                   
 78 Ramos, Nick W             15 WOR-OH               1:01.14                   
 79 Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                1:01.17                   
 80 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH              1:01.35                   
 81 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH               1:01.40                   
 82 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH              1:01.50                   
 83 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH               1:01.54                   
 84 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH               1:01.56                   
 85 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH              1:01.58                   
 86 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH              1:01.80                   
 87 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH              1:01.88                   
 88 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH     1:01.97                   
 89 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH     1:02.02                   
 90 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH               1:02.03                   
 91 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH              1:02.12                   
 92 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH              1:02.56                   
 93 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH              1:02.60                   
 94 Wohlfrom, Jonathan M      17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:02.84                   
 95 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH               1:03.05                   
 96 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH               1:03.52                   
 97 Jiang, Justin             15 WOR-OH               1:03.57                   
 98 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              1:03.61                   
 99 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH               1:03.68                   
100 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                1:03.78                   
101 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              1:03.87                   
102 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               1:04.07                   
103 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              1:04.85                   
104 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH              1:04.89                   
104 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                1:04.89                   
106 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:05.11                   
107 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH               1:05.19                   
108 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH              1:05.64                   
109 Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH              1:05.67                   
110 Miller, Evan T            15 Buckeye Swimming-OH  1:05.84                   
111 Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH              1:06.00                   
112 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              1:07.32                   
113 Helton, Matt C            15 USA-OH               1:08.22                   
114 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH               1:08.26                   
115 Lange, Grant G            15 KAC-OH               1:08.70                   
116 Bowser, Liam D            16 CM-OH                1:09.03                   
117 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                1:09.83                   
118 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH              1:10.36                   
119 Zou, Allan J              16 CM-OH                1:11.12                   
119 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          1:11.12                   
121 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              1:13.12                   
122 Miller, James E           16 WOR-OH               1:13.24                   
123 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              1:13.43                   
124 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              1:15.24                   
125 Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                1:16.03                   
126 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  1:18.83                   
 -- Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH                 DQ                    
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Yates, Dan A              17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 49.80    3/1/2012 Garrett Trebilock, UNAT                      
 OH LSC OPEN: * 46.15        2010 Andrew Elliott, OSU                          
        POOL: P 47.42        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
                49.29  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                50.29  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                55.39  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Peter D             19 UN-OH                  50.60      49.48!qJRNT  
  2 Gallagher, Michael J      21 UN-OH                  49.97      49.83 qJRNT  
  3 Decker, Sam J             19 UN-OH                     NT      49.88 qJRNT  
  4 Pecze, Dominic F          20 UN-OH                  50.64      50.88 qSECT  
  5 Simonton, Tyler D         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.04      51.72 qSECT  
  6 Biskup, Robbie T          20 OSSC-OH                50.27      51.96 qSECT  
  7 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH                 53.40      52.21 qSECT  
  8 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH                52.27      52.43 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH                53.67      52.44 qSECT  
 10 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.45      52.59 qSECT  
 11 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH                54.41      52.81 qSECT  
 12 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         54.23      53.78 qSECT  
 13 Reeder, Sam               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.03      53.85 qSECT  
 14 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH                56.45      54.26 qSECT  
 15 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH                54.02      54.31 qSECT  
 16 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH                 55.34      54.53 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Evan T          16 GTAC-OH                56.39      54.64 qSECT  
 18 Chen, Eric T              18 RAYS-OH                56.38      54.80 qSECT  
 19 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH                53.74      54.81 qSECT  
 20 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH               55.99      54.82 qSECT  
 21 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH                56.59      54.95 qSECT  
 22 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH                56.71      55.00 qSECT  
 23 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH                 56.10      55.13 qSECT  
 24 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH                 56.19      55.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH                55.57      55.76 q      
 26 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH                 54.40      55.85 q      
 27 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH                56.30      55.86 q      
 28 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH               1:01.18      56.69 q      
 29 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH               58.05      56.72 q      
 30 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH       58.46      56.96 q      
 31 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH                55.78      56.98 q      
 32 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH                 57.19      57.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lawley, Sam V             16 CM-OH                  59.73      57.32        
 34 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH                57.03      57.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kloster, Alex J           17 GTAC-OH                59.87      57.56        
 36 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH                 56.19      57.61        
 37 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH                56.98      57.77        
 38 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH                59.86      57.79        
 39 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH               58.30      57.87        
 40 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH                59.04      57.89        
 40 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH                56.17      57.89        
 42 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH                57.50      57.99        
 43 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH                 59.10      58.16        
 44 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH              1:01.44      58.30        
 45 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH                 57.77      58.31        
 46 Carter, Justin M          17 GTAC-OH              1:04.08      58.39        
 47 Weaver, ben D             15 DCST-OH              1:01.35      58.51        
 48 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              1:01.89      58.63        
 49 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH             1:00.81      58.73        
 50 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH          58.81      58.77        
 51 Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH               58.85      59.21        
 52 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH       57.36      59.25        
 53 Berno, Joe P              16 KAC-OH                 59.50      59.29        
 54 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH                58.06      59.36        
 55 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH                58.11      59.46        
 56 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH               1:01.01      59.56        
 57 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH              1:01.20      59.75        
 58 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                1:04.77      59.85        
 59 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH               1:02.91      59.91        
 60 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH              1:00.52      59.92        
 61 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                1:00.47      59.93        
 62 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                1:01.02      59.94        
 63 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH               1:02.78    1:00.12        
 64 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 SOS-OH               1:04.05    1:00.13        
 65 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH                  NT    1:00.18        
 66 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH              1:01.31    1:00.40        
 67 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH                57.14    1:00.41        
 68 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH               1:04.22    1:00.48        
 69 Mueller, Phil I           19 WOR-OH                 57.30    1:00.49        
 70 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH                59.41    1:00.53        
 71 Newcome, Zach B           17 UASC-OH                58.00    1:00.57        
 72 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              1:00.56    1:00.62        
 73 Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH                 59.57    1:00.88        
 74 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH             1:04.87    1:00.92        
 75 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                1:07.21    1:01.02        
 76 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             1:00.80    1:01.04        
 77 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:06.70    1:01.11        
 78 Ramos, Nick W             15 WOR-OH               1:00.00    1:01.14        
 79 Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                1:04.88    1:01.17        
 80 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH              1:01.55    1:01.35        
 81 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH               1:05.00    1:01.40        
 82 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH              1:02.71    1:01.50        
 83 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH               1:03.03    1:01.54        
 84 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH               1:01.78    1:01.56        
 85 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH                   NT    1:01.58        
 86 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH                58.87    1:01.80        
 87 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH              1:01.02    1:01.88        
 88 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH       58.45    1:01.97        
 89 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH     1:02.59    1:02.02        
 90 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH               1:03.84    1:02.03        
 91 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH              1:00.90    1:02.12        
 92 Mamo, Nebyat M            15 UASC-OH              1:08.02    1:02.56        
 93 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH              1:05.76    1:02.60        
 94 Wohlfrom, Jonathan M      17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:05.42    1:02.84        
 95 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH               1:04.50    1:03.05        
 96 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH                    NT    1:03.52        
 97 Jiang, Justin             15 WOR-OH               1:05.86    1:03.57        
 98 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              1:01.82    1:03.61        
 99 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH               1:06.00    1:03.68        
100 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                1:04.18    1:03.78        
101 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              1:04.56    1:03.87        
102 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               1:04.05    1:04.07        
103 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              1:04.79    1:04.85        
104 Miles, Corey J            16 UASC-OH              1:03.48    1:04.89        
104 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                1:05.25    1:04.89        
106 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    1:05.11        
107 Campbell, Joe A           16 USA-OH               1:07.19    1:05.19        
108 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH              1:04.69    1:05.64        
109 Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH                   NT    1:05.67        
110 Miller, Evan T            15 Buckeye Swimming-OH  1:03.13    1:05.84        
111 Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH                   NT    1:06.00        
112 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              1:07.10    1:07.32        
113 Helton, Matt C            15 USA-OH               1:10.78    1:08.22        
114 Sutter, Darren W          15 KAC-OH               1:09.58    1:08.26        
115 Lange, Grant G            15 KAC-OH               1:10.55    1:08.70        
116 Bowser, Liam D            16 CM-OH                1:07.56    1:09.03        
117 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                1:10.19    1:09.83        
118 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH              1:14.83    1:10.36        
119 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          1:08.36    1:11.12        
119 Zou, Allan J              16 CM-OH                1:11.74    1:11.12        
121 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              1:15.44    1:13.12        
122 Miller, James E           16 WOR-OH               1:12.00    1:13.24        
123 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              1:14.11    1:13.43        
124 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              1:13.20    1:15.24        
125 Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                1:19.33    1:16.03        
126 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  1:12.56    1:18.83        
 -- Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH             1:09.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH                 53.71         NS        
 -- Yates, Dan A              17 CM-OH                1:06.75         NS        
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH                 55.16         NS        
 -- Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                  52.67         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:46.03    3/2/2007 Cory Chitwood, CLPR                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:42.62        2010 Andrew Elliott, OSU                        
        POOL: P 1:45.15        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                      
                1:47.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:49.19  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:58.79  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyon, Peter D             19 UN-OH                1:47.98    1:47.00 NATS   
  2 Pecze, Dominic F          20 UN-OH                1:49.53    1:48.92 JRNT   
  3 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              1:51.83    1:49.92 SECT   
  4 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH              1:51.97    1:51.73 SECT   
  5 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH              1:54.20    1:51.99 SECT   
  6 Simonton, Tyler D         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:52.95    1:52.50 SECT   
  7 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH               1:54.92    1:55.39 SECT   
  8 Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:55.36    1:56.76 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH              1:55.52    1:54.41 SECT   
 10 Higgins, Jackson T        16 DR-OH                1:56.26    1:55.57 SECT   
 11 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              1:58.91    1:55.95 SECT   
 12 Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                1:58.79    1:56.86 SECT   
 13 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              1:59.21    1:58.48 SECT   
 14 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH              1:57.64    1:58.50 SECT   
 15 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH              1:59.19    2:00.44        
 16 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:55.41    2:00.53        
C - Final
 17 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:00.71    1:57.11 SECT   
 18 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH              2:00.75    1:57.99 SECT   
 19 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH               1:59.36    1:58.13 SECT   
 20 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH              2:00.51    1:58.77 SECT   
 21 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH              2:01.46    2:00.73        
 22 Mader, Jake R             17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:01.30    2:01.57        
 23 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH             2:00.21    2:02.50        
 24 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH              2:01.38    2:05.17        
D - Final
 25 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH             2:01.98    1:59.44        
 26 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH               2:02.51    2:00.35        
 27 Williams, Evan T          16 GTAC-OH              2:02.40    2:00.41        
 28 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH               2:03.15    2:01.73        
 29 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH               2:03.21    2:01.93        
 30 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              2:03.45    2:03.03        
 31 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              2:03.70    2:03.61        
 32 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH              2:03.05    2:03.74        
Preliminaries
  3 Quallen, Josh D           18 DR-OH                1:51.48                   
  8 Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH               1:54.58                   
 19 Biskup, Robbie T          20 OSSC-OH              1:59.27                   
 21 Berning, Kristian M       16 DR-OH                1:59.96                   
 26 Cole, Andrew R            18 DR-OH                2:00.77                   
 30 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH              2:01.52                   
 31 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              2:01.94                   
 31 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              2:01.94                   
 34 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH               2:02.11                   
 35 Kloster, Alex J           17 GTAC-OH              2:02.38                   
 43 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH             2:03.83                   
 44 McKinney, Coleman M       15 Gcsto-OH             2:03.84                   
 45 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH              2:03.90                   
 46 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              2:04.84                   
 47 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH               2:05.19                   
 48 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH              2:06.01                   
 49 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH              2:06.38                   
 50 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:06.55                   
 51 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH              2:07.24                   
 52 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH              2:07.60                   
 53 Lazenby, Austin M         17 GTAC-OH              2:07.62                   
 54 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH               2:07.85                   
 55 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH     2:07.93                   
 56 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH              2:08.20                   
 57 Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH     2:08.41                   
 58 Smith, Jonny L            16 NAC-OH               2:08.71                   
 59 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH              2:09.02                   
 60 Lawley, Sam V             16 CM-OH                2:09.09                   
 61 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                2:09.17                   
 62 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                2:09.68                   
 63 Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                2:09.70                   
 64 Araghi, Shayan A          15 DCST-OH              2:09.79                   
 65 Mueller, Phil I           19 WOR-OH               2:09.96                   
 66 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                2:10.21                   
 67 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH              2:10.40                   
 68 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                2:10.43                   
 69 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             2:10.61                   
 70 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH              2:10.94                   
 71 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH               2:13.77                   
 72 Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH              2:13.87                   
 73 Gradel, Nate T            17 CLPR-OH              2:14.01                   
 74 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                2:14.91                   
 75 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH              2:14.98                   
 76 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH              2:15.09                   
 77 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH               2:15.21                   
 78 Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH               2:15.35                   
 79 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              2:15.46                   
 80 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH               2:15.50                   
 81 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                2:15.77                   
 82 Kluczynski, Jonathon R    15 Gcsto-OH             2:16.51                   
 83 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH     2:16.77                   
 84 Miller, Evan T            15 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:17.44                   
 85 Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH             2:18.87                   
 86 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH               2:19.01                   
 87 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH              2:19.85                   
 88 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH     2:19.90                   
 89 Quinn, Jacob N            14 KCST-OH              2:21.47                   
 90 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               2:21.78                   
 91 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:24.08                   
 92 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              2:28.00                   
 93 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              2:31.09                   
 94 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH              2:33.92                   
 95 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              2:33.93                   
 96 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              2:40.34                   
 97 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:46.23                   
 98 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH              2:48.74                   
 -- Gallagher, Michael J      21 UN-OH                    DQ                    
 -- Wohlfrom, Jonathan M      17 Sea Wolves-OH            DQ                    
 -- Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH                  DQ                    
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Klocke, Ben B             15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Johnson, Zach T           15 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Williams, Trent E         14 SOS-OH                   NS                    
 -- Peeps, Noah W             16 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH                 NS                    
 -- Bleasdale, Donald X       16 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH                 NS                    
 -- Yates, Dan A              17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:46.03    3/2/2007 Cory Chitwood, CLPR                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:42.62        2010 Andrew Elliott, OSU                        
        POOL: P 1:45.15        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                      
                1:47.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:49.19  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:58.79  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Peter D             19 UN-OH                1:50.05    1:47.98 qNATS  
  2 Pecze, Dominic F          20 UN-OH                1:48.91    1:49.53 qSECT  
  3 Quallen, Josh D           18 DR-OH                1:48.97    1:51.48 qSECT  
  4 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              1:52.28    1:51.83 qSECT  
  5 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH              1:55.36    1:51.97 qSECT  
  6 Simonton, Tyler D         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:54.58    1:52.95 qSECT  
  7 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH              1:54.64    1:54.20 qSECT  
  8 Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH               1:58.00    1:54.58 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH               1:55.66    1:54.92 qSECT  
 10 Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:55.89    1:55.36 qSECT  
 11 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:57.75    1:55.41 qSECT  
 12 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH              2:04.19    1:55.52 qSECT  
 13 Higgins, Jackson T        16 DR-OH                1:55.40    1:56.26 qSECT  
 14 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH              2:04.40    1:57.64 qSECT  
 15 Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                     NT    1:58.79 qSECT  
 16 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              2:05.79    1:58.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH              2:01.65    1:59.19 q      
 18 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              1:59.54    1:59.21 q      
 19 Biskup, Robbie T          20 OSSC-OH              1:55.00    1:59.27 q      
 20 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH               2:01.85    1:59.36 q      
 21 Berning, Kristian M       16 DR-OH                1:57.35    1:59.96 q      
 22 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH             2:05.95    2:00.21 q      
 23 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH              2:01.04    2:00.51 q      
 24 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:01.46    2:00.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH              1:56.91    2:00.75 q      
 26 Cole, Andrew R            18 DR-OH                2:23.04L   2:00.77 q      
 27 Mader, Jake R             17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:06.33    2:01.30 q      
 28 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH              2:03.93    2:01.38 q      
 29 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH              2:04.94    2:01.46 q      
 30 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH              2:04.50    2:01.52 q      
 31 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              1:57.88    2:01.94 q      
 31 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              2:01.95    2:01.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH             2:04.14    2:01.98        
 34 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH               2:05.33    2:02.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kloster, Alex J           17 GTAC-OH              2:09.08    2:02.38        
 36 Williams, Evan T          16 GTAC-OH              2:15.99    2:02.40        
 37 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH               2:10.08    2:02.51        
 38 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH              2:06.96    2:03.05        
 39 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH               2:03.21    2:03.15        
 40 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH               2:09.86    2:03.21        
 41 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              2:09.04    2:03.45        
 42 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              2:05.62    2:03.70        
 43 Holt, Jesse               15 Makos-OH             2:08.13    2:03.83        
 44 McKinney, Coleman M       15 Gcsto-OH             2:11.13    2:03.84        
 45 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH              2:11.36    2:03.90        
 46 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              2:09.22    2:04.84        
 47 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH               2:12.95    2:05.19        
 48 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH              2:07.44    2:06.01        
 49 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH              2:09.92    2:06.38        
 50 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:04.18    2:06.55        
 51 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH              2:22.96    2:07.24        
 52 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH              2:15.47    2:07.60        
 53 Lazenby, Austin M         17 GTAC-OH              2:06.90    2:07.62        
 54 Kosakowski, Scott M       18 SOS-OH               2:21.52    2:07.85        
 55 Schofield, Logan J        14 Bowling Green-OH     2:15.09    2:07.93        
 56 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH              2:05.11    2:08.20        
 57 Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH     2:14.69    2:08.41        
 58 Smith, Jonny L            16 NAC-OH               2:04.19    2:08.71        
 59 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH              2:15.50    2:09.02        
 60 Lawley, Sam V             16 CM-OH                2:13.60    2:09.09        
 61 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                2:09.83    2:09.17        
 62 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                2:17.84    2:09.68        
 63 Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                2:16.93    2:09.70        
 64 Araghi, Shayan A          15 DCST-OH              2:12.03    2:09.79        
 65 Mueller, Phil I           19 WOR-OH               2:05.00    2:09.96        
 66 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                2:20.39    2:10.21        
 67 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH              2:13.05    2:10.40        
 68 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                2:20.93    2:10.43        
 69 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             2:10.73    2:10.61        
 70 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH              2:25.31    2:10.94        
 71 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH               2:30.80    2:13.77        
 72 Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH              2:17.39    2:13.87        
 73 Gradel, Nate T            17 CLPR-OH              2:09.75    2:14.01        
 74 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                2:15.91    2:14.91        
 75 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH              2:18.88    2:14.98        
 76 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH              2:24.22    2:15.09        
 77 Hawkins, Matt J           17 WAC-OH               2:17.65    2:15.21        
 78 Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH               2:22.20    2:15.35        
 79 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              2:17.84    2:15.46        
 80 Smith, Kyle C             16 CAC-OH               2:23.27    2:15.50        
 81 Osterman, Jack P          15 CM-OH                2:17.16    2:15.77        
 82 Kluczynski, Jonathon R    15 Gcsto-OH             2:26.59    2:16.51        
 83 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH     2:25.50    2:16.77        
 84 Miller, Evan T            15 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:25.68    2:17.44        
 85 Reventlow, Peter C        15 Gcsto-OH             2:26.65    2:18.87        
 86 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH               2:35.00    2:19.01        
 87 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH              2:20.15    2:19.85        
 88 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH          NT    2:19.90        
 89 Quinn, Jacob N            14 KCST-OH              2:21.56    2:21.47        
 90 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               2:20.05    2:21.78        
 91 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    2:24.08        
 92 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              2:28.80    2:28.00        
 93 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH                   NT    2:31.09        
 94 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH              3:09.01L   2:33.92        
 95 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              2:42.25    2:33.93        
 96 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              2:43.03    2:40.34        
 97 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:44.39    2:46.23        
 98 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH              3:01.78    2:48.74        
 -- Gallagher, Michael J      21 UN-OH                1:50.37         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wohlfrom, Jonathan M      17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:30.53         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH               1:57.31         NS        
 -- Klocke, Ben B             15 CLPR-OH                   NT         NS        
 -- Johnson, Zach T           15 DR-OH                2:07.89         NS        
 -- Williams, Trent E         14 SOS-OH               2:12.40         NS        
 -- Peeps, Noah W             16 GTAC-OH              2:03.26         NS        
 -- Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH             2:13.84         NS        
 -- Bleasdale, Donald X       16 RAYS-OH              2:47.05L        NS        
 -- Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH                  NT         NS        
 -- Yates, Dan A              17 CM-OH                2:23.26         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 55.99    3/1/1996 Kevin Kling, OSU                             
 OH LSC OPEN: * 54.12        2010 Elliott Keefer, OSU                          
        POOL: P 54.03        2007 Jacob Dubies, Cleveland                      
                55.59  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                56.39  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
              1:01.59  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH                55.60      54.05*NATS   
  2 Trebilcock, Gavin C       20 UN-OH                  57.00      55.55!NATS   
  3 Zucca, John B             20 UN-OH                  55.82      56.11 JRNT   
  4 Brower, Andrew D          18 UN-OH                  56.73      57.04 SECT   
  5 Johnson, Sean M           20 UN-OH                  57.72      57.20 SECT   
  6 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH               59.38      58.74 SECT   
  6 Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH               59.36      58.74 SECT   
  8 Bradfield, Dave A         19 OSSC-OH                59.13      59.17 SECT   
B - Final
  9 McNamara, Bryan R         18 RAYS-OH              1:00.57      58.68 SECT   
 10 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH             1:00.22      59.64 SECT   
 11 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH                 59.61      59.78 SECT   
 12 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH              1:00.62    1:00.19 SECT   
 13 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH               1:01.85    1:00.50 SECT   
 14 Mathews, Justin B         17 OSSC-OH              1:01.82    1:01.09 SECT   
 15 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                1:00.83    1:01.17 SECT   
 16 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH              1:01.10    1:02.17        
C - Final
 17 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH               1:02.01    1:00.01 SECT   
 18 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH              1:02.13    1:00.04 SECT   
 19 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              1:02.24    1:01.20 SECT   
 20 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH             1:02.99    1:01.32 SECT   
 21 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH               1:02.86    1:01.71        
 22 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH              1:02.42    1:01.86        
 23 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                1:02.40    1:01.91        
 24 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH              1:02.17    1:03.91        
D - Final
 25 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH              1:04.52    1:02.24        
 26 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH               1:03.28    1:02.29        
 27 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              1:03.34    1:02.40        
 28 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                1:04.86    1:03.19        
 29 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH             1:03.47    1:03.24        
 30 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH              1:04.77    1:03.83        
 31 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH              1:04.43    1:04.07        
 32 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH              1:05.92    1:06.72        
Preliminaries
 25 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH               1:03.15                   
 26 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH              1:03.19                   
 30 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH               1:03.58                   
 31 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH               1:03.82                   
 32 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH              1:04.38                   
 37 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             1:05.10                   
 38 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH              1:05.64                   
 39 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH              1:05.79                   
 41 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              1:06.13                   
 42 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH             1:06.30                   
 43 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              1:06.53                   
 44 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH               1:06.91                   
 45 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH               1:07.20                   
 46 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              1:07.22                   
 47 Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                1:07.40                   
 48 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH              1:07.43                   
 49 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH              1:07.48                   
 50 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH               1:07.95                   
 51 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH              1:08.65                   
 52 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH              1:08.73                   
 53 Sonnenberg, Sean M        25 NAC-OH               1:08.87                   
 54 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                1:09.08                   
 55 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:09.25                   
 56 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH              1:09.41                   
 57 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH               1:09.71                   
 58 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH     1:09.96                   
 59 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH              1:10.20                   
 60 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH              1:10.42                   
 61 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               1:11.37                   
 62 Gundlach, Jordan C        15 NAAC-OH              1:11.52                   
 63 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH              1:12.72                   
 64 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH               1:13.27                   
 65 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH              1:14.24                   
 66 Witt, Avery J             17 NAC-OH               1:14.66                   
 67 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH               1:14.99                   
 68 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH              1:17.60                   
 69 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH              1:18.96                   
 70 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH              1:19.36                   
 71 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH              1:20.00                   
 72 Savard, Jacob M           14 OHYA-OH              1:20.97                   
 73 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH              1:22.90                   
 74 Powers, Eric D            15 WAC-OH               1:23.00                   
 75 Goff, Sheldon D           16 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:23.96                   
 76 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH              1:28.10                   
 77 Kuhlman, Benjamin J       17 NAC-OH               1:45.00                   
 78 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:04.03                   
 -- Pistis, Andrew *          17 Bowling Green-OH         DQ                    
 -- Proxmire, Luke M          17 WAC-OH                   DQ                    
 -- Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH              DQ                    
 -- Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH                  DQ                    
 -- Smith, Jonny L            16 NAC-OH                   DQ                    
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Smith, Zachary L          16 KCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH            NS                    
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Lazenby, Grant D          16 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Buckey, Mitch J           17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 55.99    3/1/1996 Kevin Kling, OSU                             
 OH LSC OPEN: * 54.12        2010 Elliott Keefer, OSU                          
        POOL: P 54.03        2007 Jacob Dubies, Cleveland                      
                55.59  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                56.39  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
              1:01.59  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH                57.00      55.60!qJRNT  
  2 Zucca, John B             20 UN-OH                  56.38      55.82!qJRNT  
  3 Brower, Andrew D          18 UN-OH                  56.58      56.73 qSECT  
  4 Trebilcock, Gavin C       20 UN-OH                  56.46      57.00 qSECT  
  5 Johnson, Sean M           20 UN-OH                  59.02      57.72 qSECT  
  6 Bradfield, Dave A         19 OSSC-OH                58.40      59.13 qSECT  
  7 Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH               57.21      59.36 qSECT  
  8 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH               57.66      59.38 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH                 59.72      59.61 qSECT  
 10 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH             1:02.68    1:00.22 qSECT  
 11 McNamara, Bryan R         18 RAYS-OH                58.97    1:00.57 qSECT  
 12 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH              1:00.69    1:00.62 qSECT  
 13 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                1:00.59    1:00.83 qSECT  
 14 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH              1:03.94    1:01.10 qSECT  
 15 Mathews, Justin B         17 OSSC-OH              1:04.52    1:01.82 q      
 16 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH               1:00.77    1:01.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH               1:00.17    1:02.01 q      
 18 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH              1:07.98    1:02.13 q      
 19 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH              1:01.97    1:02.17 q      
 20 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              1:02.00    1:02.24 q      
 21 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                1:05.85    1:02.40 q      
 22 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH              1:04.47    1:02.42 q      
 23 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH               1:06.76    1:02.86 q      
 24 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH             1:01.01    1:02.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH               1:06.85    1:03.15 q      
 26 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH              1:05.29    1:03.19 q      
 27 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH               1:00.77    1:03.28 q      
 28 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              1:04.47    1:03.34 q      
 29 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH             1:07.36    1:03.47 q      
 30 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH               1:00.87    1:03.58 q      
 31 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH               1:07.56    1:03.82 q      
 32 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH              1:08.80    1:04.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH              1:02.82    1:04.43        
 34 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH              1:02.78    1:04.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH              1:03.52    1:04.77        
 36 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                1:02.28    1:04.86        
 37 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             1:05.23    1:05.10        
 38 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH              1:04.83    1:05.64        
 39 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH              1:03.98    1:05.79        
 40 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH              1:09.77    1:05.92        
 41 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              1:05.16    1:06.13        
 42 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH             1:10.19    1:06.30        
 43 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              1:05.82    1:06.53        
 44 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH               1:09.20    1:06.91        
 45 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH               1:04.34    1:07.20        
 46 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              1:06.66    1:07.22        
 47 Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                1:05.89    1:07.40        
 48 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH              1:04.51    1:07.43        
 49 Inesta, Jacob             17 KCST-OH              1:13.03    1:07.48        
 50 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH               1:06.80    1:07.95        
 51 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH              1:17.66    1:08.65        
 52 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH              1:07.14    1:08.73        
 53 Sonnenberg, Sean M        25 NAC-OH                    NT    1:08.87        
 54 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                1:07.77    1:09.08        
 55 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:16.34    1:09.25        
 56 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH              1:09.69    1:09.41        
 57 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH               1:10.67    1:09.71        
 58 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH     1:08.47    1:09.96        
 59 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH              1:10.46    1:10.20        
 60 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH              1:11.14    1:10.42        
 61 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               1:19.05    1:11.37        
 62 Gundlach, Jordan C        15 NAAC-OH              1:07.16    1:11.52        
 63 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH                   NT    1:12.72        
 64 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH               1:17.05    1:13.27        
 65 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH              1:16.75    1:14.24        
 66 Witt, Avery J             17 NAC-OH               1:17.70    1:14.66        
 67 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH               1:14.18    1:14.99        
 68 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH              1:20.03    1:17.60        
 69 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH              1:17.71    1:18.96        
 70 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH              1:26.50    1:19.36        
 71 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH                   NT    1:20.00        
 72 Savard, Jacob M           14 OHYA-OH              1:21.32    1:20.97        
 73 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH              1:22.30    1:22.90        
 74 Powers, Eric D            15 WAC-OH               1:25.66    1:23.00        
 75 Goff, Sheldon D           16 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:26.51    1:23.96        
 76 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH              1:28.80    1:28.10        
 77 Kuhlman, Benjamin J       17 NAC-OH                    NT    1:45.00        
 78 McGrath, Denis J          16 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    2:04.03        
 -- Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          1:15.23         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH              1:14.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Proxmire, Luke M          17 WAC-OH               1:05.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Smith, Jonny L            16 NAC-OH                    NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Pistis, Andrew *          17 Bowling Green-OH          NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH              1:06.88         NS        
 -- Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH                56.75         NS        
 -- Smith, Zachary L          16 KCST-OH              1:21.92         NS        
 -- Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH              1:11.59         NS        
 -- Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:06.10         NS        
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH              1:00.63         NS        
 -- Lazenby, Grant D          16 GTAC-OH              1:06.69         NS        
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH              1:00.33         NS        
 -- Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH               1:06.03         NS        
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                1:03.62         NS        
 -- Buckey, Mitch J           17 CM-OH                     NT         NS        
 -- Miller, Tyler L           15 CM-OH                1:23.97         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 2:00.15    3/1/2012 Jack Pohlman, DR                           
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:55.55        2010 Elliott Keefer, OSU                        
        POOL: P 1:58.98   12/5/2009 Jeremy Peter, Cincinnati                   
                2:01.69  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                2:02.39  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                2:13.79  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH              2:02.47    1:59.07!NATS   
  2 Trebilcock, Gavin C       20 UN-OH                2:07.27    2:00.75 NATS   
  3 Zucca, John B             20 UN-OH                2:03.76    2:03.94 SECT   
  4 Brower, Andrew D          18 UN-OH                2:07.55    2:04.02 SECT   
  5 Johnson, Sean M           20 UN-OH                2:08.13    2:05.41 SECT   
  6 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH             2:09.11    2:05.75 SECT   
  7 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH              2:05.19    2:05.98 SECT   
  8 Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH              2:06.06    2:08.14 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH             2:11.17    2:07.58 SECT   
 10 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                2:10.65    2:09.00 SECT   
 11 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              2:12.41    2:11.45 SECT   
 12 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH              2:13.38    2:12.02 SECT   
 13 Imbus, William T          16 CM-OH                2:09.55    2:12.09 SECT   
 14 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                2:11.96    2:12.97 SECT   
 15 Bradfield, Dave A         19 OSSC-OH              2:11.76    2:13.26 SECT   
 16 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH              2:12.96    2:14.44        
C - Final
 17 Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH             2:14.99    2:12.13 SECT   
 18 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH     2:14.49    2:13.17 SECT   
 19 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH               2:14.19    2:13.49 SECT   
 20 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH               2:15.34    2:14.53        
 21 McKinley, Nick A          18 Gcsto-OH             2:17.80    2:15.77        
 22 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:18.18    2:16.39        
 23 Jonas, Nathan M           15 CM-OH                2:17.11    2:16.52        
 24 Mader, Jake R             17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:14.74    2:16.76        
D - Final
 25 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              2:18.84    2:13.48 SECT   
 26 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                2:20.86    2:14.66        
 27 Higgins, Jackson T        16 DR-OH                2:19.14    2:15.33        
 28 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH              2:23.16    2:20.07        
 29 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH              2:22.94    2:22.95        
 30 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH             2:21.02    2:24.02        
 31 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH              2:27.60    2:25.18        
 32 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              2:25.40    2:28.65        
Preliminaries
 12 Quallen, Josh D           18 DR-OH                2:11.67                   
 28 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH             2:19.43                   
 29 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH               2:19.44                   
 30 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             2:20.32                   
 33 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH              2:21.85                   
 36 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH               2:23.30                   
 37 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH              2:23.75                   
 39 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH              2:26.29                   
 40 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH             2:26.61                   
 42 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH               2:27.64                   
 43 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH              2:27.68                   
 44 Proxmire, Luke M          17 WAC-OH               2:28.23                   
 45 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH              2:28.38                   
 46 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH               2:28.39                   
 47 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH             2:28.52                   
 48 Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH               2:28.75                   
 49 Johnson, Zach T           15 DR-OH                2:28.95                   
 50 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH              2:31.01                   
 51 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH               2:31.99                   
 52 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:32.01                   
 53 Jiang, Justin             15 WOR-OH               2:32.12                   
 54 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                2:33.25                   
 55 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH               2:34.40                   
 56 Berno, Joe P              16 KAC-OH               2:34.48                   
 57 Witt, Avery J             17 NAC-OH               2:34.58                   
 58 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:35.93                   
 59 Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH              2:40.20                   
 60 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH              2:40.26                   
 61 Zou, Allan J              16 CM-OH                2:44.58                   
 62 Helton, Matt C            15 USA-OH               2:46.00                   
 63 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH               2:46.28                   
 64 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH              2:48.17                   
 65 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH              2:48.35                   
 66 Bowser, Liam D            16 CM-OH                2:50.83                   
 67 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH              2:56.39                   
 68 Savard, Jacob M           14 OHYA-OH              2:56.65                   
 69 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          2:56.85                   
 70 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              3:00.46                   
 71 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH              3:05.97                   
 -- Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH                  DQ                    
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Lazenby, Grant D          16 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Brodie, Nick G            16 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Bleasdale, Donald X       16 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Buckey, Mitch J           17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Cleary, Jeremy A          14 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 2:00.15    3/1/2012 Jack Pohlman, DR                           
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:55.55        2010 Elliott Keefer, OSU                        
        POOL: P 1:58.98   12/5/2009 Jeremy Peter, Cincinnati                   
                2:01.69  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                2:02.39  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                2:13.79  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH              2:03.00    2:02.47 qSECT  
  2 Zucca, John B             20 UN-OH                2:04.74    2:03.76 qSECT  
  3 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH              2:10.18    2:05.19 qSECT  
  4 Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH              2:08.39    2:06.06 qSECT  
  5 Trebilcock, Gavin C       20 UN-OH                2:03.16    2:07.27 qSECT  
  6 Brower, Andrew D          18 UN-OH                2:04.47    2:07.55 qSECT  
  7 Johnson, Sean M           20 UN-OH                2:09.57    2:08.13 qSECT  
  8 Richmond, Scott G         17 Makos-OH             2:09.99    2:09.11 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Imbus, William T          16 CM-OH                2:14.45    2:09.55 qSECT  
 10 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                2:12.13    2:10.65 qSECT  
 11 Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH             2:09.44    2:11.17 qSECT  
 12 Quallen, Josh D           18 DR-OH                2:16.79    2:11.67 qSECT  
 13 Bradfield, Dave A         19 OSSC-OH              2:10.27    2:11.76 qSECT  
 14 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                2:21.64    2:11.96 qSECT  
 15 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              2:09.90    2:12.41 qSECT  
 16 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH              2:19.03    2:12.96 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH              2:10.00    2:13.38 qSECT  
 18 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH               2:17.55    2:14.19 q      
 19 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH     2:13.54    2:14.49 q      
 20 Mader, Jake R             17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:13.37    2:14.74 q      
 21 Barrett, Jack P           18 Gcsto-OH             2:14.87    2:14.99 q      
 22 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH               2:15.44    2:15.34 q      
 23 Jonas, Nathan M           15 CM-OH                2:17.73    2:17.11 q      
 24 McKinley, Nick A          18 Gcsto-OH             2:18.59    2:17.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:22.58    2:18.18 q      
 26 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              2:16.42    2:18.84 q      
 27 Higgins, Jackson T        16 DR-OH                2:20.94    2:19.14 q      
 28 Crowder, Josh R           17 Makos-OH             2:22.04    2:19.43 q      
 29 Braun, Charlie C          17 CAC-OH               2:21.32    2:19.44 q      
 30 Davis, Mckinley Z         17 Makos-OH             2:21.99    2:20.32 q      
 31 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                     NT    2:20.86 q      
 32 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH             2:30.21    2:21.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH              2:21.68    2:21.85        
 34 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH              2:25.40    2:22.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH              2:26.14    2:23.16        
 36 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH               2:19.95    2:23.30        
 37 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH                   NT    2:23.75        
 38 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              2:27.16    2:25.40        
 39 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH              2:24.73    2:26.29        
 40 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH             2:43.62    2:26.61        
 41 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH              2:29.95    2:27.60        
 42 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH               2:22.76    2:27.64        
 43 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH              2:28.27    2:27.68        
 44 Proxmire, Luke M          17 WAC-OH               2:28.04    2:28.23        
 45 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH              2:44.02    2:28.38        
 46 Merkle, Nate A            16 KAC-OH               2:40.60    2:28.39        
 47 Duncan, Zakary E          18 Gcsto-OH             2:42.42    2:28.52        
 48 Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH               2:28.01    2:28.75        
 49 Johnson, Zach T           15 DR-OH                2:27.62    2:28.95        
 50 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH              2:33.38    2:31.01        
 51 Paull, Will G             18 WAC-OH               2:37.43    2:31.99        
 52 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:37.89    2:32.01        
 53 Jiang, Justin             15 WOR-OH               2:21.00    2:32.12        
 54 Wintring, Paul D          16 CM-OH                2:31.40    2:33.25        
 55 Nymberg, Dan R            15 CAC-OH               2:31.06    2:34.40        
 56 Berno, Joe P              16 KAC-OH               2:45.00    2:34.48        
 57 Witt, Avery J             17 NAC-OH               2:44.95    2:34.58        
 58 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:38.82    2:35.93        
 59 Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH              2:40.81    2:40.20        
 60 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH                   NT    2:40.26        
 61 Zou, Allan J              16 CM-OH                     NT    2:44.58        
 62 Helton, Matt C            15 USA-OH               2:42.96    2:46.00        
 63 McLoughlin, Ryan O        16 USA-OH               2:46.45    2:46.28        
 64 Lambert, Reeve D          16 OSSC-OH              2:57.35    2:48.17        
 65 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH              2:38.32    2:48.35        
 66 Bowser, Liam D            16 CM-OH                3:01.56    2:50.83        
 67 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH                   NT    2:56.39        
 68 Savard, Jacob M           14 OHYA-OH              2:48.38    2:56.65        
 69 Hawes, Colin A            14 Delaware-OH          3:00.26    2:56.85        
 70 Schoborg, Ben J           15 CLPR-OH              3:00.43    3:00.46        
 71 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH              3:15.00    3:05.97        
 -- Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH              3:02.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH              2:26.97         NS        
 -- Lazenby, Grant D          16 GTAC-OH              3:10.20L        NS        
 -- Brodie, Nick G            16 GTAC-OH              2:21.78         NS        
 -- Bleasdale, Donald X       16 RAYS-OH              2:37.22         NS        
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                2:22.98         NS        
 -- Buckey, Mitch J           17 CM-OH                     NT         NS        
 -- Cleary, Jeremy A          14 DR-OH                2:33.07         NS        
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH              2:11.97         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 48.63    3/4/2000 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 44.72        2010 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                          
        POOL: P 47.07   12/5/2009 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
                48.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                49.59  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                53.29  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyon, Peter D             19 UN-OH                  49.39      49.08 JRNT   
  2 Trebilcock, Gavin C       20 UN-OH                  50.61      49.41 JRNT   
  3 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH                50.84      49.89 SECT   
  4 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH               50.80      50.19 SECT   
  5 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         50.85      50.83 SECT   
  6 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                  51.24      50.86 SECT   
  7 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH                 50.27      50.91 SECT   
  8 Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                  51.25      51.29 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         51.33      51.08 SECT   
 10 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH                 52.06      51.23 SECT   
 11 Simonton, Tyler D         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         52.18      51.84 SECT   
 12 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH                 51.39      51.85 SECT   
 13 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH                51.65      51.99 SECT   
 13 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH                52.11      51.99 SECT   
 15 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH               51.85      52.15 SECT   
 16 Bradfield, Dave A         19 OSSC-OH                52.03      52.30 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH                52.21      51.01 SECT   
 18 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH               52.48      52.01 SECT   
 19 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH                 52.89      52.12 SECT   
 20 Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH         52.46      52.56 SECT   
 21 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH                 53.65      52.75 SECT   
 22 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH                52.60      52.76 SECT   
 23 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH                 52.93      53.60        
 24 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH                53.44      53.74        
D - Final
 25 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH                 53.67      53.45        
 26 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH                54.27      54.22        
 27 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH                54.44      54.26        
 28 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH                 54.61      54.89        
 29 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH                54.72      55.02        
 30 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH                 54.90      55.88        
 31 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH                55.08      55.97        
 32 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH                55.02      56.48        
Preliminaries
 26 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH                53.71                   
 27 Bailey, Jack R            18 OSSC-OH                53.72                   
 28 Reeder, Sam               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.90                   
 29 Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH                54.13                   
 30 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH       54.14                   
 33 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH                 54.51                   
 35 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH                 54.62                   
 36 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH                54.63                   
 40 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                  55.04                   
 41 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH                 55.06                   
 43 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH              55.18                   
 43 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH                 55.18                   
 45 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                  55.30                   
 46 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH          55.32                   
 47 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH                55.46                   
 48 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH                 55.50                   
 49 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH          55.59                   
 50 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH                55.80                   
 51 Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH                55.89                   
 52 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH               55.95                   
 53 Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH                 55.99                   
 54 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH                56.01                   
 55 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                  56.17                   
 56 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH                 56.38                   
 57 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH                56.42                   
 58 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH                56.51                   
 59 Kuhlman, Benjamin J       17 NAC-OH                 56.79                   
 60 Ramos, Nick W             15 WOR-OH                 56.80                   
 61 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH                56.93                   
 62 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH                56.96                   
 63 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH                 56.97                   
 64 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH               57.06                   
 65 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH                 57.29                   
 66 Mahlman, Austin T         17 NAC-OH                 57.34                   
 67 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH                57.35                   
 68 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                  57.48                   
 68 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH               57.48                   
 70 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH                 57.64                   
 71 Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                  57.93                   
 72 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH       58.31                   
 73 Spruill, Austin J         15 WTRC-OH                58.43                   
 74 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH                 58.55                   
 75 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH                58.61                   
 76 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH                58.90                   
 77 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH                59.09                   
 78 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH                 59.15                   
 79 Glick, Max S              17 NAAC-OH                59.18                   
 80 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH                59.22                   
 81 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH                 59.27                   
 81 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH                59.27                   
 83 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH                59.32                   
 84 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH                59.35                   
 85 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH       59.56                   
 85 Cosco, Stephen T          15 Sea Wolves-OH          59.56                   
 87 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH                59.57                   
 88 Yudovich, Max S           18 NAAC-OH                59.60                   
 89 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH                59.63                   
 90 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH                59.76                   
 91 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH       59.81                   
 92 Brown, Jeff A             20 Dayton Dolphins-OH     59.83                   
 93 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                  59.87                   
 94 Gundlach, Jordan C        15 NAAC-OH              1:00.51                   
 95 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH              1:00.57                   
 96 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH              1:00.60                   
 97 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH              1:01.08                   
 98 Smith, Jonny L            16 NAC-OH               1:01.32                   
 99 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               1:01.42                   
 99 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH              1:01.42                   
101 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH              1:02.28                   
102 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH              1:02.31                   
103 Kluczynski, Jonathon R    15 Gcsto-OH             1:02.48                   
104 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:02.75                   
105 Gruenhagen, Luke          14 NAC-OH               1:02.82                   
106 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH              1:03.35                   
107 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH              1:04.13                   
108 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH              1:05.35                   
109 Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH              1:05.47                   
110 North, Joe E              14 KCST-OH              1:06.27                   
111 Powell, TJ J              17 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:06.63                   
112 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH              1:06.82                   
113 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              1:08.60                   
114 Swain, Da'Qeayce L        16 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:09.07                   
115 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH              1:09.52                   
116 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              1:10.65                   
117 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH              1:12.45                   
 -- Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH                   DQ                    
 -- Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH            DQ                    
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Williams, Trent E         14 SOS-OH                   NS                    
 -- Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Smith, Zachary L          16 KCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 48.63    3/4/2000 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 44.72        2010 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                          
        POOL: P 47.07   12/5/2009 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
                48.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                49.59  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                53.29  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Peter D             19 UN-OH                  49.34      49.39 qJRNT  
  2 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH                 51.44      50.27 qSECT  
  3 Trebilcock, Gavin C       20 UN-OH                  51.17      50.61 qSECT  
  4 Bolden, Ronnie E          18 Gcsto-OH               49.45      50.80 qSECT  
  5 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH                53.23      50.84 qSECT  
  6 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         51.99      50.85 qSECT  
  7 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                  52.81      51.24 qSECT  
  8 Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                     NT      51.25 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         51.33      51.33 qSECT  
 10 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH                 50.23      51.39 qSECT  
 11 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH                54.46      51.65 qSECT  
 12 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH               51.77      51.85 qSECT  
 13 Bradfield, Dave A         19 OSSC-OH                53.21      52.03 qSECT  
 14 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH                 50.51      52.06 qSECT  
 15 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH                51.67      52.11 qSECT  
 16 Simonton, Tyler D         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.87      52.18 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH                52.28      52.21 qSECT  
 18 Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH         52.46      52.46 qSECT  
 19 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH               51.95      52.48 qSECT  
 20 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH                53.41      52.60 qSECT  
 21 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH                 51.67      52.89 qSECT  
 22 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH                 52.61      52.93 qSECT  
 23 Skoufalos, Panos          16 RAYS-OH                54.70      53.44 q      
 24 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH                 53.50      53.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scott, Jack J             16 USA-OH                 53.19      53.67 q      
 26 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH                54.72      53.71 q      
 27 Bailey, Jack R            18 OSSC-OH                57.54      53.72 q      
 28 Reeder, Sam               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.28      53.90 q      
 29 Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH                53.18      54.13 q      
 30 Burroughs, Peter A        17 Bowling Green-OH       54.32      54.14 q      
 31 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH                57.50      54.27 q      
 32 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH                53.62      54.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH                 53.23      54.51        
 34 Horton, Grant W           16 USA-OH                 53.19      54.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH                 53.98      54.62        
 36 Jones, Ian A              17 RAYS-OH                56.41      54.63        
 37 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH                56.92      54.72        
 38 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH                 56.72      54.90        
 39 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH                55.05      55.02        
 40 Fallon, Sean P            17 CM-OH                  59.61      55.04        
 41 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH                 55.31      55.06        
 42 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH                54.43      55.08        
 43 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH                 55.46      55.18        
 43 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH              57.36      55.18        
 45 Monger, Trevor A          16 DR-OH                  53.83      55.30        
 46 Hurtt, Mayson M           17 Sea Wolves-OH          58.45      55.32        
 47 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH                55.15      55.46        
 48 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH               1:00.56      55.50        
 49 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH          59.27      55.59        
 50 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH                56.01      55.80        
 51 Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH                54.02      55.89        
 52 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH               56.23      55.95        
 53 Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH                 56.00      55.99        
 54 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH                57.39      56.01        
 55 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                  57.18      56.17        
 56 McGraw, Reed R            15 USA-OH                 57.52      56.38        
 57 Smoyer, Phillip L         17 NAAC-OH              1:00.01      56.42        
 58 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              1:02.39      56.51        
 59 Kuhlman, Benjamin J       17 NAC-OH                 58.03      56.79        
 60 Ramos, Nick W             15 WOR-OH                 56.00      56.80        
 61 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH                57.40      56.93        
 62 Hamilton, Ian B           15 OSSC-OH              1:00.19      56.96        
 63 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH                 57.17      56.97        
 64 Hoffman, Ben E            15 Gcsto-OH               57.75      57.06        
 65 Brackenbury, Noah P       17 CAC-OH                 58.98      57.29        
 66 Mahlman, Austin T         17 NAC-OH                 56.01      57.34        
 67 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH              1:00.73      57.35        
 68 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                  57.57      57.48        
 68 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH               57.09      57.48        
 70 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH                 57.19      57.64        
 71 Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                  57.28      57.93        
 72 Herrmann, Adam F          17 Bowling Green-OH       57.31      58.31        
 73 Spruill, Austin J         15 WTRC-OH                59.51      58.43        
 74 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH                 59.95      58.55        
 75 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH                59.79      58.61        
 76 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH              1:00.36      58.90        
 77 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH              1:00.02      59.09        
 78 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH               1:17.02L     59.15        
 79 Glick, Max S              17 NAAC-OH                58.42      59.18        
 80 Mayo, Louie F             16 DCST-OH                57.31      59.22        
 81 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH               1:01.00      59.27        
 81 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH                59.88      59.27        
 83 Hanna, Davis B            17 CLPR-OH              1:00.90      59.32        
 84 Dreisbach, Mitch B        17 OSSC-OH                56.66      59.35        
 85 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH       59.22      59.56        
 85 Cosco, Stephen T          15 Sea Wolves-OH             NT      59.56        
 87 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH                59.70      59.57        
 88 Yudovich, Max S           18 NAAC-OH              1:03.02      59.60        
 89 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH                58.76      59.63        
 90 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH                58.68      59.76        
 91 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:05.13      59.81        
 92 Brown, Jeff A             20 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT      59.83        
 93 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                1:02.70      59.87        
 94 Gundlach, Jordan C        15 NAAC-OH                   NT    1:00.51        
 95 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH              1:03.20    1:00.57        
 96 Bergere, Blake L          16 NAAC-OH              1:02.80    1:00.60        
 97 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH              1:01.70    1:01.08        
 98 Smith, Jonny L            16 NAC-OH               1:09.08    1:01.32        
 99 Zamora, LJ I              16 SOS-OH               1:03.05    1:01.42        
 99 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH                   NT    1:01.42        
101 Ross, Durkin J            17 NAAC-OH              1:06.97    1:02.28        
102 Carter, Austin M          16 GTAC-OH                   NT    1:02.31        
103 Kluczynski, Jonathon R    15 Gcsto-OH             1:03.86    1:02.48        
104 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:04.49    1:02.75        
105 Gruenhagen, Luke          14 NAC-OH               1:01.29    1:02.82        
106 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH              1:09.33    1:03.35        
107 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH              1:06.09    1:04.13        
108 Fernandes, Ketan E        16 GTAC-OH              1:21.50L   1:05.35        
109 Cooley, Alex R            16 OHYA-OH              1:04.23    1:05.47        
110 North, Joe E              14 KCST-OH              1:06.29    1:06.27        
111 Powell, TJ J              17 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT    1:06.63        
112 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH              1:06.49    1:06.82        
113 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              1:19.95    1:08.60        
114 Swain, Da'Qeayce L        16 Dayton Dolphins-OH        NT    1:09.07        
115 Howard, Cody C            15 CLPR-OH              1:17.03    1:09.52        
116 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              1:12.29    1:10.65        
117 Alfonso, Victor L         15 NAAC-OH                   NT    1:12.45        
 -- Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH                 53.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH                52.86         NS        
 -- Whitaker, Gabriel L       16 OSSC-OH                51.55         NS        
 -- Williams, Trent E         14 SOS-OH               1:00.29         NS        
 -- Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH                51.01         NS        
 -- He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH                57.89         NS        
 -- Smith, Zachary L          16 KCST-OH              1:10.72         NS        
 -- Penry, Alexander D        15 KCST-OH              1:00.13         NS        
 -- Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH                 55.04         NS        
 -- Carr, Grant G             16 CM-OH                  55.41         NS        
 -- Bailey, Preston J         15 RAYS-OH                56.53         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:48.64    3/1/1998 Kevin Euans, GCST                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:45.57        2010 Quincy Lee, OSU                            
        POOL: P 1:45.19    3/1/1997 Pedro Monteiro, Kenyon                     
                1:48.89  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:49.09  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:59.29  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyon, Peter D             19 UN-OH                1:48.75    1:48.55!NATS   
  2 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              1:54.54    1:53.97 SECT   
  3 Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:54.32    1:54.59 SECT   
  4 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH              1:54.99    1:55.33 SECT   
  5 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:54.89    1:55.84 SECT   
  6 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                1:55.95    1:57.02 SECT   
  7 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH               1:57.55    1:57.03 SECT   
  8 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH               1:57.20    1:58.11 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH               2:01.66    1:56.11 SECT   
 10 Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:59.41    1:57.53 SECT   
 11 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH               1:58.53    1:58.44 SECT   
 12 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH             1:58.89    1:58.97 SECT   
 13 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH              2:01.48    1:58.98 SECT   
 14 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              2:00.68    2:01.45        
 15 Smith, Zach T             16 CLPR-OH              2:01.09    2:03.21        
 16 Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH              2:01.06    2:04.39        
C - Final
 17 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              2:04.08    2:00.76        
 18 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH               2:02.59    2:01.36        
 19 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH              2:02.89    2:01.37        
 20 McKinley, Nick A          18 Gcsto-OH             2:02.46    2:01.71        
 21 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH               2:03.63    2:02.39        
 22 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:01.72    2:02.60        
 23 He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH              2:02.69    2:03.99        
 24 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH               2:03.89    2:04.44        
D - Final
 25 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH             2:04.32    2:00.70        
 26 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH              2:04.20    2:02.43        
 27 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH              2:07.58    2:04.43        
 28 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH             2:08.25    2:06.35        
 29 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              2:07.66    2:06.71        
 30 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH               2:06.90    2:08.78        
 31 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH               2:05.02    2:08.79        
 32 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH               2:08.11    2:09.79        
E - Final
 33 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH               2:09.43    2:09.19        
Preliminaries
  2 Morgan, David J           19 UN-OH                1:50.86                   
  3 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH              1:54.04                   
 12 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:58.59                   
 13 Zhu, Wending              16 DR-OH                1:58.69                   
 16 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH               1:59.58                   
 20 Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH               2:01.34                   
 24 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              2:02.46                   
 34 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH              2:04.49                   
 35 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH            2:04.66                   
 37 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH              2:05.26                   
 38 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH               2:05.63                   
 39 Aguilar, Patrick J        18 CM-OH                2:05.98                   
 41 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH             2:07.37                   
 44 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH               2:07.91                   
 47 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH               2:08.29                   
 48 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH              2:08.73                   
 49 Mechler, Alex S           16 RAYS-OH              2:08.92                   
 51 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH              2:10.74                   
 52 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH              2:10.77                   
 53 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH              2:10.82                   
 54 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH              2:10.84                   
 55 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH              2:12.34                   
 56 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                2:13.99                   
 57 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH               2:14.45                   
 58 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH              2:19.23                   
 59 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              2:19.96                   
 60 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH              2:21.38                   
 61 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                2:27.29                   
 62 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH               2:29.91                   
 63 Miller, James E           16 WOR-OH               2:32.47                   
 64 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:44.99                   
 -- Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:48.64    3/1/1998 Kevin Euans, GCST                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:45.57        2010 Quincy Lee, OSU                            
        POOL: P 1:45.19    3/1/1997 Pedro Monteiro, Kenyon                     
                1:48.89  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:49.09  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:59.29  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Peter D             19 UN-OH                1:50.82    1:48.75 qNATS  
  2 Morgan, David J           19 UN-OH                1:51.31    1:50.86 qSECT  
  3 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH              1:57.33    1:54.04 qSECT  
  4 Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:53.58    1:54.32 qSECT  
  5 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              1:55.68    1:54.54 qSECT  
  6 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:54.88    1:54.89 qSECT  
  7 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH              1:58.44    1:54.99 qSECT  
  8 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                2:00.27    1:55.95 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks, Jon A             16 WAC-OH               2:03.12    1:57.20 qSECT  
 10 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH               1:56.15    1:57.55 qSECT  
 11 Dowling, Jack R           15 CAC-OH               2:00.65    1:58.53 qSECT  
 12 Breger, Chris R           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:00.97    1:58.59 qSECT  
 13 Zhu, Wending              16 DR-OH                1:58.00    1:58.69 qSECT  
 14 Caraballo, Edgar J        17 Makos-OH             2:01.18    1:58.89 qSECT  
 15 Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:00.70    1:59.41 q      
 16 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH               2:10.05    1:59.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              1:59.30    2:00.68 q      
 18 Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH              2:00.50    2:01.06 q      
 19 Smith, Zach T             16 CLPR-OH              2:00.37    2:01.09 q      
 20 Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH               1:58.62    2:01.34 q      
 21 Stocker, Tucker J         15 FAST-OH              2:02.36    2:01.48 q      
 22 Nymberg, Greg M           17 CAC-OH               1:56.13    2:01.66 q      
 23 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:01.85    2:01.72 q      
 24 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              2:09.59    2:02.46 q      
 24 McKinley, Nick A          18 Gcsto-OH             2:01.35    2:02.46 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Norris, Tyler A           16 WAC-OH               2:01.96    2:02.59 q      
 27 He, Peter L               15 RAYS-OH              2:06.57    2:02.69 q      
 28 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH              2:06.68    2:02.89 q      
 29 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH               2:07.72    2:03.63 q      
 30 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH               2:06.37    2:03.89 q      
 31 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              1:59.24    2:04.08 q      
 32 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH              2:02.54    2:04.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Caraballo, Jesus          16 Makos-OH             2:17.98    2:04.32 q      
 34 Albright, TJ J            17 CLPR-OH              2:02.99    2:04.49 q      
 35 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH            2:07.14    2:04.66 q      
 36 Higdon, Calvin E          16 WAC-OH               2:12.75    2:05.02 q      
 37 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH              2:13.62    2:05.26 q      
 38 Marsh, Stuart             18 CAC-OH               2:02.02    2:05.63 q      
 39 Aguilar, Patrick J        18 CM-OH                2:16.64L   2:05.98 q      
 40 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH               2:07.62    2:06.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Bornstein, Joshua P       17 Makos-OH             2:07.91    2:07.37        
 42 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH              2:06.61    2:07.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              2:14.35    2:07.66        
 44 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH               2:05.00    2:07.91        
 45 Murray, Aidan T           16 CAC-OH               2:10.39    2:08.11        
 46 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH             2:08.17    2:08.25        
 47 Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH               2:14.26    2:08.29        
 48 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH              2:11.32    2:08.73        
 49 Mechler, Alex S           16 RAYS-OH              2:07.32    2:08.92        
 50 Vester, Sam R             15 CAC-OH               2:07.00    2:09.43        
 51 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH              2:11.72    2:10.74        
 52 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH              2:40.31    2:10.77        
 53 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH              2:12.69    2:10.82        
 54 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH              2:12.96    2:10.84        
 55 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH              2:16.48    2:12.34        
 56 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                2:16.15    2:13.99        
 57 Hoffman, Nickolas J       15 SOS-OH               2:18.05    2:14.45        
 58 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH                   NT    2:19.23        
 59 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              2:21.08    2:19.96        
 60 Jacques, David R          16 KCST-OH                   NT    2:21.38        
 61 Roetter, Matt L           16 DR-OH                     NT    2:27.29        
 62 Dowling, Will J           17 CAC-OH               2:22.25    2:29.91        
 63 Miller, James E           16 WOR-OH               2:30.00    2:32.47        
 64 Mazur, Richard J          26 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:35.98    2:44.99        
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH              1:55.86         NS        
 -- Honeycutt, Chase R        18 NAAC-OH                   NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:49.41    3/3/2000 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:44.70        2010 Austin Staab, WAC                          
        POOL: P 1:48.27     12/1998 Honza Vitazka, Cincinnati                  
                1:48.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:50.09  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:59.39  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, David J           19 UN-OH                1:56.06    1:50.25 SECT   
  2 Gallagher, Michael J      21 UN-OH                1:50.85    1:50.47 SECT   
  3 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              1:56.65    1:53.89 SECT   
  4 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                1:54.87    1:53.91 SECT   
  5 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH              1:55.32    1:54.57 SECT   
  6 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:56.59    1:56.39 SECT   
  7 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH               1:55.40    1:56.47 SECT   
  8 Pecze, Dominic F          20 UN-OH                1:55.19    1:57.92 SECT   
B - Final
  9 McNamara, Bryan R         18 RAYS-OH              1:57.54    1:55.57 SECT   
 10 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              1:58.25    1:55.70 SECT   
 11 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH               1:59.80    1:56.25 SECT   
 12 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH              1:57.70    1:57.12 SECT   
 13 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH              2:00.38    1:59.83        
 14 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH              1:59.29    2:00.22        
 15 Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH              1:59.68    2:00.51        
 16 Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                2:00.48    2:02.53        
C - Final
 17 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH              2:01.53    1:58.04 SECT   
 18 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              2:01.75    2:00.40        
 19 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH              2:01.54    2:00.52        
 20 Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH               2:01.20    2:00.66        
 21 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH              2:01.41    2:01.11        
 22 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH               2:00.79    2:01.31        
 23 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH            2:03.09    2:01.55        
 24 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              2:01.86    2:02.07        
D - Final
 25 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              2:05.12    2:01.87        
 26 Smith, Zach T             16 CLPR-OH              2:03.72    2:01.88        
 27 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH             2:03.66    2:02.04        
 28 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              2:04.53    2:03.61        
 29 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH             2:03.66    2:03.86        
 30 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:04.09    2:04.69        
 31 McKinney, Coleman M       15 Gcsto-OH             2:05.12    2:05.25        
 32 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH              2:05.22    2:06.67        
Preliminaries
  2 Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH              1:51.22                   
  3 Brower, Andrew D          18 UN-OH                1:52.88                   
 27 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH               2:03.60                   
 31 Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:03.74                   
 32 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH               2:03.83                   
 33 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                2:03.87                   
 39 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH               2:05.34                   
 40 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH              2:05.47                   
 41 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH              2:05.55                   
 42 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH              2:05.80                   
 43 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:05.86                   
 44 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH              2:06.17                   
 45 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              2:07.24                   
 46 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH               2:08.04                   
 47 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH     2:08.41                   
 48 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH               2:08.44                   
 49 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH               2:08.73                   
 50 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH              2:09.70                   
 51 Spruill, Austin J         15 WTRC-OH              2:09.73                   
 52 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH              2:09.95                   
 53 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH              2:10.28                   
 54 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:10.39                   
 55 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH              2:10.44                   
 56 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH              2:11.02                   
 57 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              2:11.16                   
 58 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH               2:11.19                   
 59 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH               2:11.79                   
 60 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                2:11.96                   
 61 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              2:12.13                   
 62 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH              2:12.72                   
 63 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH              2:12.80                   
 64 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH              2:12.90                   
 65 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH              2:13.14                   
 66 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH     2:13.24                   
 67 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH              2:13.40                   
 68 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH               2:13.73                   
 69 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH              2:14.10                   
 70 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                2:15.12                   
 71 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:16.07                   
 72 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                2:16.12                   
 73 Gradel, Nate T            17 CLPR-OH              2:16.16                   
 74 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:16.33                   
 75 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH              2:17.11                   
 76 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH              2:17.19                   
 77 Kluczynski, Jonathon R    15 Gcsto-OH             2:17.31                   
 78 Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH              2:17.35                   
 79 Glick, Max S              17 NAAC-OH              2:18.04                   
 80 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH              2:20.00                   
 81 Gundlach, Jordan C        15 NAAC-OH              2:20.69                   
 82 Cosco, Stephen T          15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:20.74                   
 83 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH              2:22.27                   
 84 Lange, Grant G            15 KAC-OH               2:23.00                   
 85 Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH              2:23.36                   
 86 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH               2:24.17                   
 87 Stewart, Tom A            16 NAAC-OH              2:25.42                   
 88 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH              2:26.69                   
 89 North, Joe E              14 KCST-OH              2:26.91                   
 90 Boothman, Jason J         15 OSSC-OH              2:27.11                   
 91 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              2:29.69                   
 92 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH              2:37.76                   
 93 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              2:38.62                   
 94 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              2:40.73                   
 95 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH              2:53.43                   
 -- Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH                   DQ                    
 -- Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH                 DQ                    
 -- Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH            NS                    
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Jonas, Nathan M           15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Klocke, Ben B             15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Lazenby, Grant D          16 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:49.41    3/3/2000 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:44.70        2010 Austin Staab, WAC                          
        POOL: P 1:48.27     12/1998 Honza Vitazka, Cincinnati                  
                1:48.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:50.09  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:59.39  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Michael J      21 UN-OH                1:50.58    1:50.85 qSECT  
  2 Hedegaard, Niklas *       22 OSSC-OH              1:51.00    1:51.22 qSECT  
  3 Brower, Andrew D          18 UN-OH                1:53.51    1:52.88 qSECT  
  4 Johnson, Grant A          18 CM-OH                2:03.31    1:54.87 qSECT  
  5 Pecze, Dominic F          20 UN-OH                1:54.95    1:55.19 qSECT  
  6 Miller, Mason A           15 OSSC-OH              2:03.09    1:55.32 qSECT  
  7 Fisher, Zach A            18 CAC-OH               2:01.99    1:55.40 qSECT  
  8 Morgan, David J           19 UN-OH                1:51.31    1:56.06 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heavilon, Michael D       20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:02.24    1:56.59 qSECT  
 10 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              1:55.34    1:56.65 qSECT  
 11 McNamara, Bryan R         18 RAYS-OH              2:07.89    1:57.54 qSECT  
 12 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH              2:03.52    1:57.70 qSECT  
 13 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              1:59.53    1:58.25 qSECT  
 14 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH              2:01.42    1:59.29 qSECT  
 15 Martin, Andrew M          17 OSSC-OH              2:02.98    1:59.68 q      
 16 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH               2:03.73    1:59.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH              2:03.18    2:00.38 q      
 18 Timonera, Bryce P         17 CM-OH                     NT    2:00.48 q      
 19 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH               2:02.81    2:00.79 q      
 20 Wray, James N             16 CAC-OH               2:06.00    2:01.20 q      
 21 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH              2:01.43    2:01.41 q      
 22 Penn, Max M               17 NAAC-OH              2:10.00    2:01.53 q      
 23 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH              2:00.27    2:01.54 q      
 24 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              2:00.70    2:01.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              2:03.06    2:01.86 q      
 26 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH            2:00.04    2:03.09 q      
 27 Boyle, Kevin M            17 CAC-OH               2:07.93    2:03.60 q      
 28 Lawrence, Patrick J       15 Gcsto-OH             2:12.48    2:03.66 q      
 28 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH             2:13.74    2:03.66 q      
 30 Smith, Zach T             16 CLPR-OH              2:03.36    2:03.72 q      
 31 Cain, Maxwell S           21 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:05.33    2:03.74 q      
 32 Carrol, Adam D            18 NAC-OH               2:06.79    2:03.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                2:01.08    2:03.87        
 34 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:11.95    2:04.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              2:03.31    2:04.53        
 36 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              2:07.72    2:05.12        
 36 McKinney, Coleman M       15 Gcsto-OH             2:12.20    2:05.12        
 38 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH              2:08.32    2:05.22        
 39 Moor, Graham M            17 SOS-OH               2:07.45    2:05.34        
 40 Paul, Mitch C             18 KCST-OH              2:06.11    2:05.47        
 41 Bielecki, David B         17 WTRC-OH              2:08.58    2:05.55        
 42 Quarin, Steven M          17 WTRC-OH              2:10.85    2:05.80        
 43 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:12.51    2:05.86        
 44 Gess, Nick J              16 RAYS-OH              2:03.43    2:06.17        
 45 Thatcher, Joel W          15 RAYS-OH              2:14.59    2:07.24        
 46 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH               2:15.55    2:08.04        
 47 Burk, Jacob M             17 Bowling Green-OH     2:10.57    2:08.41        
 48 Nixon, Josh A             17 WAC-OH               2:07.89    2:08.44        
 49 Giesman, Grayton L        16 WOR-OH               2:15.97    2:08.73        
 50 Hood, Michael J           16 KCST-OH              2:12.74    2:09.70        
 51 Spruill, Austin J         15 WTRC-OH              2:14.75    2:09.73        
 52 Serafy, Keith B           15 OSSC-OH              2:07.55    2:09.95        
 53 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH                   NT    2:10.28        
 54 Moran, Liam J             16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:10.89    2:10.39        
 55 Zimmerman, Trey A         16 CLPR-OH              2:12.73    2:10.44        
 56 Kelleher, Timothy J       18 WTRC-OH              2:18.55    2:11.02        
 57 Stegman, Zach J           17 CLPR-OH              2:11.78    2:11.16        
 58 Keener, Cooper T          15 CAC-OH               2:13.21    2:11.19        
 59 Heldman, John S           16 CAC-OH               2:12.70    2:11.79        
 60 Goldstein, Isaac L        15 CM-OH                2:10.93    2:11.96        
 61 Hurtt, Jackson P          15 CLPR-OH              2:14.51    2:12.13        
 62 Major, Zach W             16 CLPR-OH              2:13.64    2:12.72        
 63 McDaniel, Tim D           17 KCST-OH              2:14.47    2:12.80        
 64 Luthman, Adam J           18 KCST-OH              2:19.53    2:12.90        
 65 Preisser, Matthew D       16 CLPR-OH              2:14.97    2:13.14        
 66 Gilbert, Corey N          15 Bowling Green-OH     2:23.78    2:13.24        
 67 Tinsley, Jackson P        16 RAYS-OH              2:18.01    2:13.40        
 68 Mueller, Stuart I         15 WOR-OH               2:16.00    2:13.73        
 69 Albers, Taylor J          17 KCST-OH              2:19.67    2:14.10        
 70 Jordan, Noah J            17 UN-OH                2:25.63    2:15.12        
 71 Paul, Charlie F           16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:16.84    2:16.07        
 72 Busken, Hunter D          16 CM-OH                     NT    2:16.12        
 73 Gradel, Nate T            17 CLPR-OH              2:19.52    2:16.16        
 74 Behrendt, Eric A          16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:20.69    2:16.33        
 75 Lim, Junho                16 DCST-OH              2:18.89    2:17.11        
 76 Stansbery, Ross E         17 FAST-OH              2:23.15    2:17.19        
 77 Kluczynski, Jonathon R    15 Gcsto-OH             2:28.97    2:17.31        
 78 Gaber, Matthew T          14 DCST-OH              2:22.90    2:17.35        
 79 Glick, Max S              17 NAAC-OH              2:18.37    2:18.04        
 80 Medley, Jackson T         16 CLPR-OH              2:21.34    2:20.00        
 81 Gundlach, Jordan C        15 NAAC-OH              2:12.34    2:20.69        
 82 Cosco, Stephen T          15 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    2:20.74        
 83 McMillen, Evan J          15 CLPR-OH              2:18.56    2:22.27        
 84 Lange, Grant G            15 KAC-OH               2:22.86    2:23.00        
 85 Jenny, Harrison S         15 NAAC-OH                   NT    2:23.36        
 86 Grace, Andy R             17 KAC-OH               2:25.00    2:24.17        
 87 Stewart, Tom A            16 NAAC-OH              2:33.98    2:25.42        
 88 Zatreh, Zack Y            15 WTRC-OH              2:30.94    2:26.69        
 89 North, Joe E              14 KCST-OH              2:31.70    2:26.91        
 90 Boothman, Jason J         15 OSSC-OH              2:32.35    2:27.11        
 91 Sherrard, Timmy W         15 CLPR-OH              2:28.70    2:29.69        
 92 Minns, Nathan M           14 DCST-OH              2:55.21    2:37.76        
 93 Wahl, Doug L              16 KCST-OH              2:50.59    2:38.62        
 94 Frazier, Cameron D        16 WTRC-OH              2:36.18    2:40.73        
 95 Douglass, Caleb R         17 OSSC-OH              2:54.59    2:53.43        
 -- Tengen, Andrew S          17 CAC-OH               2:20.37         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
 -- Harper, Trenton A         18 Gcsto-OH             1:54.64         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH              1:57.04         NS        
 -- Young, Cameron A          17 CAC-OH               2:09.05         NS        
 -- Jonas, Nathan M           15 CM-OH                2:02.95         NS        
 -- Lazenby, Grant D          16 GTAC-OH              2:08.50         NS        
 -- Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH               2:01.50         NS        
 -- Klocke, Ben B             15 CLPR-OH              2:35.94         NS        
 -- Keener, Myles R           15 CAC-OH               2:06.33         NS        
 -- Norton, Mike J            16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:11.03         NS        
 -- Russo, Steve J            18 RAYS-OH              2:03.32         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 3:54.84    3/3/2000 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 3:49.19        2012 Max Williamson, CLPR                       
        POOL: P 3:50.92   12/1/1998 Honza Vitazka, Cincinnati                  
                3:50.49  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                4:04.09  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                4:16.99  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, David J           19 UN-OH                4:03.91    3:55.89 JRNT   
  2 Gallagher, Michael J      21 UN-OH                4:03.25    3:58.94 JRNT   
  3 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH              4:01.40    4:04.18 SECT   
  4 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH              4:08.88    4:04.59 SECT   
  5 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH               4:13.12    4:09.34 SECT   
  6 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              4:10.95    4:10.72 SECT   
  7 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              4:11.04    4:11.42 SECT   
  8 Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH        4:11.85    4:12.87 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH               4:15.14    4:07.00 SECT   
 10 Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH               4:19.55    4:12.06 SECT   
 11 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH              4:13.38    4:12.62 SECT   
 12 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              4:15.10    4:13.96 SECT   
 12 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH              4:16.38    4:13.96 SECT   
 14 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              4:15.79    4:15.62 SECT   
 15 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              4:19.49    4:21.85        
 16 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              4:16.88    4:24.26        
C - Final
 17 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              4:20.42    4:11.47 SECT   
 18 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH              4:21.45    4:17.51        
 19 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH               4:20.54    4:18.54        
 20 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              4:20.30    4:18.67        
 21 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH            4:25.85    4:21.17        
 22 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH              4:22.05    4:22.72        
 23 Imbus, William T          16 CM-OH                4:22.07    4:24.87        
 24 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH             4:23.63    4:26.06        
Preliminaries
  2 Turner, Brock A           17 DR-OH                4:02.12                   
 24 Mader, Jake R             17 Sea Wolves-OH        4:22.97                   
 26 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                4:23.82                   
 28 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH              4:25.97                   
 29 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        4:27.76                   
 30 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH              4:29.39                   
 31 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH              4:29.48                   
 32 Johnson, Zach T           15 DR-OH                4:30.64                   
 33 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH              4:30.73                   
 34 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH              4:32.88                   
 35 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH              4:33.00                   
 36 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH               4:33.15                   
 37 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH              4:33.47                   
 38 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH              4:34.11                   
 39 Araghi, Shayan A          15 DCST-OH              4:34.65                   
 40 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH              4:38.00                   
 41 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                4:38.48                   
 42 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH        4:43.10                   
 43 Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH     4:43.85                   
 44 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH              4:43.87                   
 45 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              4:45.23                   
 46 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                4:49.21                   
 47 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH              5:00.83                   
 48 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH        5:13.83                   
 49 Miller, James E           16 WOR-OH               5:15.01                   
 -- Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                    DQ                    
 -- Peeps, Noah W             16 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 3:54.84    3/3/2000 Honza Vitazka, UNAT                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 3:49.19        2012 Max Williamson, CLPR                       
        POOL: P 3:50.92   12/1/1998 Honza Vitazka, Cincinnati                  
                3:50.49  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                4:04.09  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                4:16.99  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Ian P            18 UASC-OH              4:06.72    4:01.40 qJRNT  
  2 Turner, Brock A           17 DR-OH                3:53.30    4:02.12 qJRNT  
  3 Gallagher, Michael J      21 UN-OH                3:59.14    4:03.25 qJRNT  
  4 Morgan, David J           19 UN-OH                4:00.27    4:03.91 qJRNT  
  5 Kabelka, Franz F          16 OSSC-OH              4:13.31    4:08.88 qSECT  
  6 Trace, Thomas E           16 UASC-OH              4:11.95    4:10.95 qSECT  
  7 Raker, John S             17 RAYS-OH              4:13.06    4:11.04 qSECT  
  8 Lewis, Mac S              15 Sea Wolves-OH        4:18.78    4:11.85 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Higdon, Jared R           18 WAC-OH               4:14.20    4:13.12 qSECT  
 10 Hove, Justin C            15 RAYS-OH              4:19.57    4:13.38 qSECT  
 11 Weinstein, Chris M        16 CLPR-OH              4:15.94    4:15.10 qSECT  
 12 Frey, Mitchell T          15 KAC-OH               4:21.02    4:15.14 qSECT  
 13 McMurtry, Will F          17 CLPR-OH              4:19.27    4:15.79 qSECT  
 14 Barton, Tanner F          17 DCST-OH              4:24.38    4:16.38 qSECT  
 15 Hopkins, Kyle W           18 FAST-OH              4:16.30    4:16.88 qSECT  
 16 Orlov, Feodor V           16 DCST-OH              4:29.31    4:19.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carroll, Hassler L        15 KAC-OH               4:20.69    4:19.55 q      
 18 Hopkins, Justin A         15 FAST-OH              4:27.63    4:20.30 q      
 19 Reardon, Colin J          15 UASC-OH              4:19.23    4:20.42 q      
 20 Mantkowski, Jack A        16 CAC-OH               4:22.65    4:20.54 q      
 21 Enrico, Josh S            16 RAYS-OH              4:23.13    4:21.45 q      
 22 Beam, Austin H            15 OSSC-OH              4:38.68    4:22.05 q      
 23 Imbus, William T          16 CM-OH                4:25.94    4:22.07 q      
 24 Mader, Jake R             17 Sea Wolves-OH        4:16.16    4:22.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spichiger, Timmy A        15 Gcsto-OH             4:37.45    4:23.63        
 26 Rhodes, Micah R           18 DR-OH                4:25.25    4:23.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stahl, Grant C            16 Dynamo-OH            4:37.77    4:25.85        
 28 Sobczak, Christian J      15 GTAC-OH              4:25.81    4:25.97        
 29 Marquardt, Matthew D      15 Sea Wolves-OH        4:23.95    4:27.76        
 30 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      16 NAAC-OH              4:37.27    4:29.39        
 31 Diehl, Alec M             18 RAYS-OH              4:28.43    4:29.48        
 32 Johnson, Zach T           15 DR-OH                4:24.29    4:30.64        
 33 Gordon, Ben E             15 GTAC-OH              4:26.37    4:30.73        
 34 Galloway, Connor C        16 CLPR-OH              4:31.48    4:32.88        
 35 Jessee, Keith A           16 RAYS-OH                   NT    4:33.00        
 36 Watterson, Matt D         17 WAC-OH                    NT    4:33.15        
 37 Schnipke, Daniel E        17 KCST-OH              4:51.02    4:33.47        
 38 McCracken, Sean M         16 RAYS-OH              5:14.66    4:34.11        
 39 Araghi, Shayan A          15 DCST-OH              4:30.25    4:34.65        
 40 Noe, Nick A               16 NAAC-OH                   NT    4:38.00        
 41 Jakubowski, Nick D        16 CM-OH                4:51.61    4:38.48        
 42 Kieser, Pearce C          15 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    4:43.10        
 43 Gulgin, Trae M            15 Bowling Green-OH          NT    4:43.85        
 44 Murphy, Brendan L         16 NAAC-OH              4:51.24    4:43.87        
 45 Posey, Jared M            17 WTRC-OH              5:02.81    4:45.23        
 46 Gray, Sean L              16 CM-OH                4:53.11    4:49.21        
 47 Jordan, Logan A           15 OSSC-OH              4:53.82    5:00.83        
 48 Nelson, Kurt S            17 Sea Wolves-OH             NT    5:13.83        
 49 Miller, James E           16 WOR-OH               5:28.24    5:15.01        
 -- Bright, Connor T          18 CM-OH                4:39.63         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Lefever, Chandler S       16 DR-OH                5:01.43         NS        
 -- Summe, Mike C             15 CLPR-OH              4:10.37         NS        
 -- Cook, Hunter P            17 OSSC-OH              4:11.88         NS        
 -- Peeps, Noah W             16 GTAC-OH                   NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:23.80    3/7/2008 New Albany, NAAC                           
                         M Sherman, B Shearer, B Barrett, S Martin         
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:23.11        2003 NASC                                       
                         T.PROSE, K.BORAN, J.DOYLE, J.SANDS                
        POOL: P 1:19.58    3/1/1997 Toledo, Powells, Fries,                    
                         Powells, Fries, Fulling, Draeger                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      1:24.72    1:24.74        
     1) Miller, Mason A 15              2) Whitaker, Gabriel L 16         
     3) Bailey, Jack R 18               4) Cashman, Connor J 18           
  2 Miami University-OH  'A'                          1:24.96    1:25.36        
     1) Breger, Chris R 19              2) Reeder, Sam 19                 
     3) Simonton, Tyler D 20            4) Heavilon, Michael D 20         
  3 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                      1:24.50    1:25.38        
     1) Hedegaard, Niklas * 22          2) Biskup, Robbie T 20            
     3) Huddle, Dave R 20               4) Staton, Cooper A 21            
  4 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   1:26.12    1:25.71        
     1) Fisher, Zach A 18               2) Marsh, Stuart 18               
     3) Vester, Sam R 15                4) Nymberg, Greg M 17             
  5 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          1:28.72    1:27.00        
     1) Chen, Eric T 18                 2) Skoufalos, Panos 16            
     3) Raker, John S 17                4) McNamara, Bryan R 18           
  6 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                       NT    1:27.41        
     1) Quallen, Josh D 18              2) Berning, Kristian M 16         
     3) Turner, Brock A 17              4) Cole, Andrew R 18              
  7 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      1:27.14   x1:28.04        
     1) Cordek, Eddy L 18               2) Martin, Andrew M 17            
     3) Kabelka, Franz F 16             4) Bradfield, Dave A 19           
  8 Miami Valley Aquatic Club SC-OH  'A'              1:30.43    1:29.09        
     1) Holt, Jesse 15                  2) Caraballo, Jesus 16            
     3) Caraballo, Edgar J 17           4) Crowder, Josh R 17             
  9 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  1:31.14    1:29.78        
     1) Brooks, Jon A 16                2) Nixon, Josh A 17               
     3) Higdon, Calvin E 16             4) Higdon, Jared R 18             
 10 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                       NT    1:30.06        
     1) Honeycutt, Chase R 18           2) Penn, Max M 17                 
     3) Noe, Nick A 16                  4) Smoyer, Phillip L 17           
 11 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                1:31.31    1:30.10        
     1) Barton, Tanner F 17             2) Weaver, ben D 15               
     3) Orlov, Feodor V 16              4) Araghi, Shayan A 15            
 12 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'               1:32.45    1:30.28        
     1) Kieser, Pearce C 15             2) Lewis, Mac S 15                
     3) Hurtt, Mayson M 17              4) Mader, Jake R 17               
 13 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          1:32.14    1:30.30        
     1) Gess, Nick J 16                 2) Enrico, Josh S 16              
     3) Hove, Justin C 15               4) Russo, Steve J 18              
 14 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   1:29.40    1:30.67        
     1) Braun, Charlie C 17             2) Boyle, Kevin M 17              
     3) Dowling, Will J 17              4) Mantkowski, Jack A 16          
 15 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       1:30.05    1:30.82        
     1) Carnicom, Bobby E 19            2) Kosakowski, Scott M 18         
     3) Hoffman, Christopher T 18       4) Moor, Graham M 17              
 16 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             1:32.35    1:30.88        
     1) McKinley, Nick A 18             2) Harper, Trenton A 18           
     3) McKinney, Coleman M 15          4) Spichiger, Timmy A 15          
 17 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   1:28.19    1:31.13        
     1) Horton, Grant W 16              2) McGraw, Reed R 15              
     3) Scott, Jack J 16                4) Helton, Matt C 15              
 18 Kingfish Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     1:32.50    1:31.33        
     1) Frey, Mitchell T 15             2) Berno, Joe P 16                
     3) Grace, Andy R 17                4) Carroll, Hassler L 15          
 19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                          1:35.02   x1:32.53        
     1) He, Peter L 15                  2) Jones, Ian A 17                
     3) Jessee, Keith A 16              4) Mechler, Alex S 16             
 19 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                      NT    1:32.53        
     1) Trace, Thomas E 16              2) Newcome, Zach B 17             
     3) Miles, Corey J 16               4) Mamo, Nebyat M 15              
 21 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            1:30.36    1:32.56        
     1) Smith, Zach T 16                2) Albright, TJ J 17              
     3) McMillen, Evan J 15             4) Zimmerman, Trey A 16           
 22 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'             1:36.67    1:32.70        
     1) Duncan, Zakary E 18             2) Barrett, Jack P 18             
     3) Hoffman, Ben E 15               4) Lawrence, Patrick J 15         
 23 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                  1:35.46    1:32.86        
     1) Norris, Tyler A 16              2) Watterson, Matt D 17           
     3) Paull, Will G 18                4) Proxmire, Luke M 17            
 24 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'A'                     1:35.00    1:33.15        
     1) Jiang, Justin 15                2) Ramos, Nick W 15               
     3) Giesman, Grayton L 16           4) Mueller, Phil I 19             
 25 Findlay Area Swim Team-OH  'A'                    1:36.97    1:33.27        
     1) Stocker, Tucker J 15            2) Stansbery, Ross E 17           
     3) Hopkins, Justin A 15            4) Hopkins, Kyle W 18             
 26 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   1:37.09    1:33.36        
     1) Herrmann, Adam F 17             2) Burroughs, Peter A 17          
     3) Gulgin, Trae M 15               4) Schofield, Logan J 14          
 27 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'                       NT    1:33.38        
     1) Yudovich, Max S 18              2) Murphy, Brendan L 16           
     3) Bergere, Blake L 16             4) Bernsdorf, Matthew D 16        
 28 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'D'                           NT   x1:33.65        
     1) Hamilton, Ian B 15              2) Beam, Austin H 15              
     3) Dreisbach, Mitch B 17           4) Serafy, Keith B 15             
 29 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   1:32.81   x1:33.71        
     1) Smith, Kyle C 16                2) Heldman, John S 16             
     3) Dowling, Jack R 15              4) Tengen, Andrew S 17            
 30 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'B'               1:37.30    1:33.85        
     1) Norton, Mike J 16               2) Wohlfrom, Jonathan M 17        
     3) Moran, Liam J 16                4) Marquardt, Matthew D 15        
 31 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                             NT    1:34.81        
     1) Fallon, Sean P 17               2) Busken, Hunter D 16            
     3) Jonas, Nathan M 15              4) Lawley, Sam V 16               
 32 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            1:33.93    1:34.84        
     1) Galloway, Connor C 16           2) Hanna, Davis B 17              
     3) Weinstein, Chris M 16           4) Gradel, Nate T 17              
 33 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'A'                  1:33.20    1:35.20        
     1) Penry, Alexander D 15           2) Inesta, Jacob 17               
     3) Albers, Taylor J 17             4) Hood, Michael J 16             
 34 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   1:34.89   x1:35.24        
     1) Keener, Myles R 15              2) Keener, Cooper T 15            
     3) Nymberg, Dan R 15               4) Brackenbury, Noah P 17         
 35 Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.-OH  'A'                     NT    1:35.28        
     1) Quarin, Steven M 17             2) Kelleher, Timothy J 18         
     3) Spruill, Austin J 15            4) Posey, Jared M 17              
 36 Napoleon Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     1:35.95    1:36.02        
     1) Carrol, Adam D 18               2) Smith, Jonny L 16              
     3) Gruenhagen, Luke 14             4) Kuhlman, Benjamin J 17         
 37 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:36.71        
     1) Glick, Max S 17                 2) Jenny, Harrison S 15           
     3) Gundlach, Jordan C 15           4) Ross, Durkin J 17              
 38 NO KY Clippers-OH  'C'                            1:37.83   x1:38.22        
     1) McMurtry, Will F 17             2) Hurtt, Jackson P 15            
     3) Major, Zach W 16                4) Stegman, Zach J 17             
 39 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'B'                  1:36.58    1:38.58        
     1) Paul, Mitch C 18                2) Jacques, David R 16            
     3) Luthman, Adam J 18              4) Schnipke, Daniel E 17          
 40 Dayton Dolphins-OH  'A'                           1:39.24    1:39.20        
     1) Powell, TJ J 17                 2) Swain, Da'Qeayce L 16          
     3) Goff, Sheldon D 16              4) Brown, Jeff A 20               
 41 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                             NT    1:39.64        
     1) Goldstein, Isaac L 15           2) Bowser, Liam D 16              
     3) Gray, Sean L 16                 4) Osterman, Jack P 15            
 42 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'B'                1:41.31    1:42.17        
     1) Mayo, Louie F 16                2) Lim, Junho 16                  
     3) Minns, Nathan M 14              4) Gaber, Matthew T 14            
 43 NO KY Clippers-OH  'D'                            1:43.57   x1:46.97        
     1) Preisser, Matthew D 16          2) Medley, Jackson T 16           
     3) Sherrard, Timmy W 15            4) Howard, Cody C 15              
 44 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'C'                    NT   x1:48.98        
     1) Paul, Charlie F 16              2) McGrath, Denis J 16            
     3) Nelson, Kurt S 17               4) Behrendt, Eric A 16            
 45 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'E'                           NT   x1:52.71        
     1) Boothman, Jason J 15            2) Douglass, Caleb R 17           
     3) Lambert, Reeve D 16             4) Jordan, Logan A 15             
 -- Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'C'                  1:44.18         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McDaniel, Tim D 17              2) Quinn, Jacob N 14              
     3) Wahl, Doug L 16                 4) North, Joe E 14                
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 3:03.16    3/1/2012 Ohio State Swim Club, OSSC                 
                         A Schaffer, Abirnbrich, S Kocher, A Slater        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 3:00.57        1983 Cincinnati Marlins, CPM                    
                         A Schaffer, A Birnbrich, S Kocher, A slater       
        POOL: P 2:58.07    3/1/1997 Toleo, Toledo                              
                         Powells, Fries, Fuling, Draeger                   
                3:00.69  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                3:18.99  SECT Section3
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          3:11.92    3:09.46 SECT   
     1) McNamara, Bryan R 18            2) Raker, John S 17               
     3) Skoufalos, Panos 16             4) Chen, Eric T 18                
  2 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      3:08.89    3:10.58 SECT   
     1) Miller, Mason A 15              2) Whitaker, Gabriel L 16         
     3) Martin, Andrew M 17             4) Bailey, Jack R 18              
  3 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                      3:09.00    3:12.46 SECT   
     1) Huddle, Dave R 20               2) Hedegaard, Niklas * 22         
     3) Staton, Cooper A 21             4) Biskup, Robbie T 20            
  4 Miami University-OH  'A'                          3:06.98    3:12.63 SECT   
     1) Cain, Maxwell S 21              2) Breger, Chris R 19             
     3) Reeder, Sam 19                  4) Heavilon, Michael D 20         
  5 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   3:07.45    3:12.72 SECT   
     1) Fisher, Zach A 18               2) Mantkowski, Jack A 16          
     3) Vester, Sam R 15                4) Nymberg, Greg M 17             
  6 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             3:19.08    3:15.34 SECT   
     1) Duncan, Zakary E 18             2) Bolden, Ronnie E 18            
     3) Lawrence, Patrick J 15          4) McKinley, Nick A 18            
  7 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  3:12.68    3:17.12 SECT   
     1) Brooks, Jon A 16                2) Norris, Tyler A 16             
     3) Higdon, Calvin E 16             4) Higdon, Jared R 18             
  8 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          3:22.05    3:18.02 SECT   
     1) Gess, Nick J 16                 2)                                
     3) Mechler, Alex S 16              4) Hove, Justin C 15              
  9 Miami Valley Aquatic Club SC-OH  'A'              3:17.25    3:18.29 SECT   
     1) Caraballo, Jesus 16             2) Holt, Jesse 15                 
     3) Caraballo, Edgar J 17           4) Crowder, Josh R 17             
 10 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                      NT    3:20.63        
     1) Reardon, Colin J 15             2) Trace, Thomas E 16             
     3) Newcome, Zach B 17              4) Miles, Corey J 16              
 11 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   3:14.90    3:20.77        
     1) Boyle, Kevin M 17               2) Braun, Charlie C 17            
     3) Smith, Kyle C 16                4) Marsh, Stuart 18               
 12 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      3:17.00   x3:20.85        
     1) Cashman, Connor J 18            2) Kabelka, Franz F 16            
     3) Hamilton, Ian B 15              4) Serafy, Keith B 15             
 13 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            3:18.96    3:20.92        
     1) Smith, Zach T 16                2) Hanna, Davis B 17              
     3) Albright, TJ J 17               4) Zimmerman, Trey A 16           
 14 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                       NT    3:21.37        
     1) Penn, Max M 17                  2) Murphy, Brendan L 16           
     3) Noe, Nick A 16                  4) Smoyer, Phillip L 17           
 15 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   3:18.19    3:21.64        
     1) Horton, Grant W 16              2) McGraw, Reed R 15              
     3) Scott, Jack J 16                4) McLoughlin, Ryan O 16          
 16 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                             NT    3:21.84        
     1) Fallon, Sean P 17               2) Busken, Hunter D 16            
     3) Goldstein, Isaac L 15           4) Bright, Connor T 18            
 17 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'               3:23.32    3:24.30        
     1) Marquardt, Matthew D 15         2) Wohlfrom, Jonathan M 17        
     3) Norton, Mike J 16               4) Hurtt, Mayson M 17             
 18 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   3:26.53    3:25.48        
     1) Burroughs, Peter A 17           2) Burk, Jacob M 17               
     3) Schofield, Logan J 14           4) Herrmann, Adam F 17            
 19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                          3:27.46   x3:27.89        
     1) Enrico, Josh S 16               2) Jessee, Keith A 16             
     3) Jones, Ian A 17                 4) Russo, Steve J 18              
 20 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       3:20.00    3:28.09        
     1) Moor, Graham M 17               2) Zamora, LJ I 16                
     3) Kosakowski, Scott M 18          4) Hoffman, Christopher T 18      
 21 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   3:28.64   x3:28.27        
     1) Dowling, Will J 17              2) Brackenbury, Noah P 17         
     3) Dowling, Jack R 15              4) Heldman, John S 16             
 22 Kingfish Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     3:29.00    3:29.00        
     1) Berno, Joe P 16                 2) Merkle, Nate A 16              
     3) Carroll, Hassler L 15           4) Frey, Mitchell T 15            
 23 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'A'                  3:29.60    3:31.65        
     1) Inesta, Jacob 17                2) Paul, Mitch C 18               
     3) Schnipke, Daniel E 17           4) Hood, Michael J 16             
 24 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            3:26.71    3:32.01        
     1) Weinstein, Chris M 16           2) Galloway, Connor C 16          
     3) Stegman, Zach J 17              4) McMillen, Evan J 15            
 25 Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.-OH  'A'                     NT    3:32.81        
     1) Kelleher, Timothy J 18          2) Zatreh, Zack Y 15              
     3) Bielecki, David B 17            4) Quarin, Steven M 17            
 26 Findlay Area Swim Team-OH  'A'                    3:28.67    3:32.82        
     1) Stocker, Tucker J 15            2) Stansbery, Ross E 17           
     3) Hopkins, Justin A 15            4) Hopkins, Kyle W 18             
 27 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   3:29.04   x3:36.50        
     1) Keener, Myles R 15              2) Nymberg, Dan R 15              
     3) Keener, Cooper T 15             4) Tengen, Andrew S 17            
 28 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'                       NT    3:37.47        
     1) Bernsdorf, Matthew D 16         2) Bergere, Blake L 16            
     3) Ross, Durkin J 17               4) Jenny, Harrison S 15           
 29 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'A'                          NT    3:38.39        
     1) Mueller, Stuart I 15            2) Miller, James E 16             
     3) Giesman, Grayton L 16           4) Mueller, Phil I 19             
 30 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'             3:42.62    3:38.69        
     1) Barrett, Jack P 18              2) Hoffman, Ben E 15              
     3) Reventlow, Peter C 15           4) Spichiger, Timmy A 15          
 31 NO KY Clippers-OH  'C'                            3:35.13   x3:41.22        
     1) McMurtry, Will F 17             2) Hurtt, Jackson P 15            
     3) Preisser, Matthew D 16          4) Sherrard, Timmy W 15           
 32 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'B'                  3:34.28    3:42.10        
     1) Luthman, Adam J 18              2) Penry, Alexander D 15          
     3) Jacques, David R 16             4) Albers, Taylor J 17            
 33 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                             NT    3:46.38        
     1) Lindquist, Graham C 15          2) Zou, Allan J 16                
     3) Bowser, Liam D 16               4) Osterman, Jack P 15            
 -- Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                3:34.08         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Barton, Tanner F 17             2) Orlov, Feodor V 16             
     3) Weaver, ben D 15                4) Lim, Junho 16                  
 -- Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                  3:27.13         NS        
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 6:48.13    3/1/2011 Greater Toledo, GTAC                       
                         R Williams, D Miller, M Zimmerman, M Disalle      
 OH LSC OPEN: * 6:41.03        1981 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         M.JUCA, R.ESSELSTYN, M.BACK, G.RHODENBAUGH        
        POOL: P 6:36.26   12/2/2002 Kenyon, Kenyon                             
                         Courtney-Brooks, Rodrigues, Monteiro, Boon        
                6:41.29  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                7:13.99  SECT Section3
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          7:05.05    6:55.01 SECT   
     1) Hove, Justin C 15               2) Chen, Eric T 18                
     3) Raker, John S 17                4) McNamara, Bryan R 18           
  2 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      6:58.60    7:00.53 SECT   
     1) Martin, Andrew M 17             2) Kabelka, Franz F 16            
     3) Whitaker, Gabriel L 16          4) Miller, Mason A 15             
  3 Miami University-OH  'A'                          6:58.93    7:05.37 SECT   
     1) Heavilon, Michael D 20          2) Cain, Maxwell S 21             
     3) Simonton, Tyler D 20            4) Reeder, Sam 19                 
  4 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   6:56.12    7:09.97 SECT   
     1) Fisher, Zach A 18               2) Dowling, Jack R 15             
     3) Mantkowski, Jack A 16           4) Nymberg, Greg M 17             
  5 Miami Valley Aquatic Club SC-OH  'A'              7:17.10    7:13.46 SECT   
     1) Caraballo, Edgar J 17           2) Richmond, Scott G 17           
     3) Crowder, Josh R 17              4) Caraballo, Jesus 16            
  6 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                      NT    7:13.96 SECT   
     1) Newcome, Zach B 17              2) Trace, Thomas E 16             
     3) Reardon, Ian P 18               4) Reardon, Colin J 15            
  7 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'               7:18.85    7:14.67        
     1) Moran, Liam J 16                2) Mader, Jake R 17               
     3) Hurtt, Mayson M 17              4) Lewis, Mac S 15                
  8 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  7:20.59    7:15.37        
     1) Norris, Tyler A 16              2) Higdon, Jared R 18             
     3) Brooks, Jon A 16                4) Paull, Will G 18               
  9 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            7:28.29    7:17.33        
     1) Smith, Zach T 16                2) Albright, TJ J 17              
     3) McMurtry, Will F 17             4) Weinstein, Chris M 16          
 10 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             7:29.84    7:20.91        
     1) Bolden, Ronnie E 18             2) Spichiger, Timmy A 15          
     3) Harper, Trenton A 18            4) Lawrence, Patrick J 15         
 11 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   7:18.19    7:22.74        
     1) Scott, Jack J 16                2) McGraw, Reed R 15              
     3) Horton, Grant W 16              4) Campbell, Joe A 16             
 12 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                  7:23.23    7:27.03        
     1) Noe, Nick A 16                  2) Honeycutt, Chase R 18          
     3) Smoyer, Phillip L 17            4) Bernsdorf, Matthew D 16        
 13 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                7:35.31    7:27.88        
     1) Orlov, Feodor V 16              2) Barton, Tanner F 17            
     3) Gaber, Matthew T 14             4) Weaver, ben D 15               
 14 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      7:12.00    7:28.12        
     1) Beam, Austin H 15               2) Cashman, Connor J 18           
     3) Bailey, Jack R 18               4) Cordek, Eddy L 18              
 15 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   7:30.45    7:30.05        
     1) Burroughs, Peter A 17           2) Herrmann, Adam F 17            
     3) Burk, Jacob M 17                4) Gilbert, Corey N 15            
 16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          7:33.16    7:31.41        
     1) Skoufalos, Panos 16             2) McCracken, Sean M 16           
     3) Thatcher, Joel W 15             4) Gess, Nick J 16                
 17 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       7:46.00    7:34.63        
     1) Moor, Graham M 17               2) Hoffman, Christopher T 18      
     3) Zamora, LJ I 16                 4) Kosakowski, Scott M 18         
 18 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   7:35.90    7:35.55        
     1) Dowling, Will J 17              2) Smith, Kyle C 16               
     3) Braun, Charlie C 17             4) Tengen, Andrew S 17            
 19 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   7:28.90   x7:40.81        
     1) Wray, James N 16                2) Marsh, Stuart 18               
     3) Vester, Sam R 15                4) Boyle, Kevin M 17              
 20 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            7:27.40    7:41.81        
     1) Stegman, Zach J 17              2) Hanna, Davis B 17              
     3) Preisser, Matthew D 16          4) Zimmerman, Trey A 16           
 21 Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.-OH  'A'                     NT    7:46.08        
     1) Bielecki, David B 17            2) Kelleher, Timothy J 18         
     3) Spruill, Austin J 15            4) Quarin, Steven M 17            
 22 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'B'               7:48.88    7:47.05        
     1) Kieser, Pearce C 15             2) Marquardt, Matthew D 15        
     3) Paul, Charlie F 16              4) Behrendt, Eric A 16            
 23 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                           NT   x7:47.76        
     1) Mathews, Justin B 17            2) Dreisbach, Mitch B 17          
     3) Hamilton, Ian B 15              4) Serafy, Keith B 15             
 24 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   7:43.80   x7:52.51        
     1) Keener, Cooper T 15             2) Heldman, John S 16             
     3) Brackenbury, Noah P 17          4) Nymberg, Dan R 15              
 25 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'                  NT    7:58.36        
     1) McKinney, Coleman M 15          2) Hoffman, Ben E 15              
     3) Kluczynski, Jonathon R 15       4) Reventlow, Peter C 15          
 26 Napoleon Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     7:45.95    8:04.81        
     1) Smith, Jonny L 16               2) Gruenhagen, Luke 14            
     3) Mahlman, Austin T 17            4) Carrol, Adam D 18              
 -- Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                          7:59.20         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:32.71    3/8/2008 New Albany, NAAC                           
                         M Sherman, M Lopresti, S Martin, B Barrett        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:31.74        2001 ABLY                                       
                         J.CRAMER, R.KAUSCHER, M.TOMES, M.BERTKE           
        POOL: P 1:29.16   3/21/2008 Kenyon                                     
                         Ingems, Ohning, Harris, Mitchell                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University-OH  'A'                          1:33.84    1:35.13        
     1) Simonton, Tyler D 20            2) Heavilon, Michael D 20         
     3) Breger, Chris R 19              4) Reeder, Sam 19                 
  2 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          1:41.58    1:36.01        
     1) Skoufalos, Panos 16             2) Russo, Steve J 18              
     3) Raker, John S 17                4) Chen, Eric T 18                
  3 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   1:34.20    1:36.67        
     1) Wray, James N 16                2) Brackenbury, Noah P 17         
     3) Nymberg, Greg M 17              4) Fisher, Zach A 18              
  4 Miami Valley Aquatic Club SC-OH  'A'              1:41.17    1:38.99        
     1) Caraballo, Jesus 16             2) Richmond, Scott G 17           
     3) Caraballo, Edgar J 17           4) Crowder, Josh R 17             
  5 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      1:34.78    1:39.12        
     1) Martin, Andrew M 17             2) Kabelka, Franz F 16            
     3) Whitaker, Gabriel L 16          4) Miller, Mason A 15             
  6 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  1:37.60    1:39.81        
     1) Higdon, Jared R 18              2) Brooks, Jon A 16               
     3) Higdon, Calvin E 16             4) Nixon, Josh A 17               
  7 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                      NT    1:40.37        
     1) Trace, Thomas E 16              2) Reardon, Ian P 18              
     3) Reardon, Colin J 15             4) Newcome, Zach B 17             
  8 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   1:36.82    1:40.41        
     1) Dowling, Will J 17              2) Vester, Sam R 15               
     3) Marsh, Stuart 18                4) Mantkowski, Jack A 16          
  9 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   1:38.70   x1:41.10        
     1) Keener, Cooper T 15             2) Braun, Charlie C 17            
     3) Boyle, Kevin M 17               4) Smith, Kyle C 16               
 10 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             1:42.00    1:41.56        
     1) McKinley, Nick A 18             2) Lawrence, Patrick J 15         
     3) Bolden, Ronnie E 18             4) Duncan, Zakary E 18            
 11 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'               1:47.29    1:41.70        
     1) Marquardt, Matthew D 15         2) Lewis, Mac S 15                
     3) Norton, Mike J 16               4) Hurtt, Mayson M 17             
 12 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      1:38.00    1:41.71        
     1) Beam, Austin H 15               2) Serafy, Keith B 15             
     3) Bailey, Jack R 18               4) Cashman, Connor J 18           
 13 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          1:45.04    1:41.75        
     1) Jessee, Keith A 16              2) McNamara, Bryan R 18           
     3) Enrico, Josh S 16               4) Gess, Nick J 16                
 14 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                       NT    1:42.07        
     1) Penn, Max M 17                  2) Murphy, Brendan L 16           
     3) Bernsdorf, Matthew D 16         4) Smoyer, Phillip L 17           
 15 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   1:40.19    1:42.42        
     1) Scott, Jack J 16                2) McGraw, Reed R 15              
     3) Helton, Matt C 15               4) Horton, Grant W 16             
 16 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                             NT    1:43.30        
     1) Lawley, Sam V 16                2) Fallon, Sean P 17              
     3) Aguilar, Patrick J 18           4) Goldstein, Isaac L 15          
 17 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            1:44.03    1:43.76        
     1) Albright, TJ J 17               2) Major, Zach W 16               
     3) Weinstein, Chris M 16           4) Zimmerman, Trey A 16           
 18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                          1:50.49   x1:44.47        
     1) Hove, Justin C 15               2) Jones, Ian A 17                
     3) He, Peter L 15                  4) Mechler, Alex S 16             
 19 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'A'                  1:43.92    1:45.07        
     1) Inesta, Jacob 17                2) Luthman, Adam J 18             
     3) Penry, Alexander D 15           4) Hood, Michael J 16             
 20 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   1:45.95    1:45.45        
     1) Gulgin, Trae M 15               2) Burk, Jacob M 17               
     3) Burroughs, Peter A 17           4) Herrmann, Adam F 17            
 21 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            1:51.23    1:45.68        
     1) Hanna, Davis B 17               2) Hurtt, Jackson P 15            
     3) Smith, Zach T 16                4) McMillen, Evan J 15            
 22 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'A'                          NT    1:45.89        
     1) Mueller, Phil I 19              2) Jiang, Justin 15               
     3) Ramos, Nick W 15                4) Giesman, Grayton L 16          
 23 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   1:41.12   x1:46.32        
     1) Keener, Myles R 15              2) Nymberg, Dan R 15              
     3) Dowling, Jack R 15              4) Heldman, John S 16             
 24 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'             1:46.00    1:47.03        
     1) Spichiger, Timmy A 15           2) Barrett, Jack P 18             
     3) Hoffman, Ben E 15               4) Reventlow, Peter C 15          
 25 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                1:41.31    1:47.21        
     1) Weaver, ben D 15                2) Mayo, Louie F 16               
     3) Barton, Tanner F 17             4) Orlov, Feodor V 16             
 26 Findlay Area Swim Team-OH  'A'                         NT    1:47.75        
     1) Hopkins, Kyle W 18              2) Hopkins, Justin A 15           
     3) Stocker, Tucker J 15            4) Stansbery, Ross E 17           
 27 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       1:44.05    1:47.77        
     1) Kosakowski, Scott M 18          2) Moor, Graham M 17              
     3) Hoffman, Nickolas J 15          4) Hoffman, Christopher T 18      
 28 Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.-OH  'A'                     NT    1:48.91        
     1) Kelleher, Timothy J 18          2) Quarin, Steven M 17            
     3) Posey, Jared M 17               4) Zatreh, Zack Y 15              
 29 Kingfish Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     1:45.00    1:49.05        
     1) Frey, Mitchell T 15             2) Merkle, Nate A 16              
     3) Carroll, Hassler L 15           4) Berno, Joe P 16                
 30 NO KY Clippers-OH  'C'                            1:53.13   x1:49.73        
     1) McMurtry, Will F 17             2) Galloway, Connor C 16          
     3) Stegman, Zach J 17              4) Medley, Jackson T 16           
 31 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'                       NT    1:49.89        
     1) Bergere, Blake L 16             2) Ross, Durkin J 17              
     3) Noe, Nick A 16                  4) Jenny, Harrison S 15           
 32 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'B'                  1:52.97    1:51.31        
     1) Schnipke, Daniel E 17           2) Albers, Taylor J 17            
     3) Paul, Mitch C 18                4) Jacques, David R 16            
 33 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                             NT    1:53.43        
     1) Gray, Sean L 16                 2) Wintring, Paul D 16            
     3) Jakubowski, Nick D 16           4) Miller, Tyler L 15             
 -- Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                      1:36.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Biskup, Robbie T 20             2) Hedegaard, Niklas * 22         
     3) Huddle, Dave R 20               4) Staton, Cooper A 21            
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 3:18.21    3/1/1996 Ohio State University                      
 OH LSC OPEN: * 3:21.05        2001 ABLY                                       
                         J.CRAMER, R.KAUSCHER, M.TOMES, M.BERTKE           
        POOL: P 3:16.77        2007 Oakland, Oakland                           
                         Unoid, Horvath, Tansel, Kellog                    
                3:16.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                3:42.99  SECT Section3
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                      3:27.00    3:25.35 SECT   
     1) Biskup, Robbie T 20             2) Hedegaard, Niklas * 22         
     3) Huddle, Dave R 20               4) Staton, Cooper A 21            
  2 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          3:29.55    3:27.78 SECT   
     1) Skoufalos, Panos 16             2) Russo, Steve J 18              
     3) Raker, John S 17                4) Chen, Eric T 18                
  3 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                       NT    3:29.19 SECT   
     1) Turner, Brock A 17              2) Rhodes, Micah R 18             
     3) Quallen, Josh D 18              4) Cole, Andrew R 18              
  4 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   3:29.96    3:31.79 SECT   
     1) Wray, James N 16                2) Brackenbury, Noah P 17         
     3) Nymberg, Greg M 17              4) Fisher, Zach A 18              
  5 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      3:26.93    3:32.83 SECT   
     1) Martin, Andrew M 17             2) Kabelka, Franz F 16            
     3) Whitaker, Gabriel L 16          4) Miller, Mason A 15             
  6 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                      NT    3:34.34 SECT   
     1) Trace, Thomas E 16              2) Reardon, Ian P 18              
     3) Reardon, Colin J 15             4) Newcome, Zach B 17             
  7 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'               3:39.79    3:35.23 SECT   
     1) Marquardt, Matthew D 15         2) Kieser, Pearce C 15            
     3) Norton, Mike J 16               4) Lewis, Mac S 15                
  8 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  3:44.04    3:37.23 SECT   
     1) Higdon, Jared R 18              2) Brooks, Jon A 16               
     3) Higdon, Calvin E 16             4) Norris, Tyler A 16             
  9 Miami Valley Aquatic Club SC-OH  'A'              3:34.77    3:37.66 SECT   
     1) Caraballo, Jesus 16             2) Richmond, Scott G 17           
     3) Caraballo, Edgar J 17           4) Crowder, Josh R 17             
 10 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             3:47.99    3:38.15 SECT   
     1) Harper, Trenton A 18            2) Barrett, Jack P 18             
     3) McKinley, Nick A 18             4) McKinney, Coleman M 15         
 11 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          3:39.82    3:39.58 SECT   
     1) Enrico, Josh S 16               2) McNamara, Bryan R 18           
     3) Diehl, Alec M 18                4) Gess, Nick J 16                
 12 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                             NT    3:40.00 SECT   
     1) Timonera, Bryce P 17            2) Imbus, William T 16            
     3) Jonas, Nathan M 15              4) Bright, Connor T 18            
 13 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                       NT    3:42.24 SECT   
     1) Penn, Max M 17                  2) Honeycutt, Chase R 18          
     3) Murphy, Brendan L 16            4) Smoyer, Phillip L 17           
 14 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                          3:45.79   x3:42.92 SECT   
     1) Jessee, Keith A 16              2) Jones, Ian A 17                
     3) Hove, Justin C 15               4) Mechler, Alex S 16             
 15 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'B'               3:54.59    3:43.43        
     1) Moran, Liam J 16                2) Mader, Jake R 17               
     3) Hurtt, Mayson M 17              4) Wohlfrom, Jonathan M 17        
 16 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   3:36.46    3:44.14        
     1) Dowling, Will J 17              2) Vester, Sam R 15               
     3) Boyle, Kevin M 17               4) Mantkowski, Jack A 16          
 17 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   3:39.52   x3:44.37        
     1) Keener, Cooper T 15             2) Braun, Charlie C 17            
     3) Dowling, Jack R 15              4) Smith, Kyle C 16               
 18 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'A'                  3:57.00    3:44.87        
     1) Inesta, Jacob 17                2) Luthman, Adam J 18             
     3) Paul, Mitch C 18                4) Hood, Michael J 16             
 19 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            3:40.47    3:45.78        
     1) Albright, TJ J 17               2) Major, Zach W 16               
     3) Smith, Zach T 16                4) Zimmerman, Trey A 16           
 20 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                3:45.31    3:45.99        
     1) Orlov, Feodor V 16              2) Mayo, Louie F 16               
     3) Barton, Tanner F 17             4) Weaver, ben D 15               
 21 Kingfish Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     3:45.91    3:47.06        
     1) Berno, Joe P 16                 2) Frey, Mitchell T 15            
     3) Carroll, Hassler L 15           4) Merkle, Nate A 16              
 22 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'             3:52.55    3:47.43        
     1) Spichiger, Timmy A 15           2) Lawrence, Patrick J 15         
     3) Hoffman, Ben E 15               4) Duncan, Zakary E 18            
 23 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   3:50.70    3:47.44        
     1) Gulgin, Trae M 15               2) Burroughs, Peter A 17          
     3) Gilbert, Corey N 15             4) Herrmann, Adam F 17            
 24 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            3:44.94    3:48.83        
     1) Hanna, Davis B 17               2) Hurtt, Jackson P 15            
     3) Weinstein, Chris M 16           4) Preisser, Matthew D 16         
 25 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'A'                     3:55.00    3:51.27        
     1) Mueller, Phil I 19              2) Jiang, Justin 15               
     3) Ramos, Nick W 15                4) Giesman, Grayton L 16          
 26 NO KY Clippers-OH  'C'                            3:49.78   x3:51.63        
     1) McMurtry, Will F 17             2) Galloway, Connor C 16          
     3) Stegman, Zach J 17              4) McMillen, Evan J 15            
 27 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   3:42.19    3:51.66        
     1) Scott, Jack J 16                2) McGraw, Reed R 15              
     3) Horton, Grant W 16              4) Campbell, Joe A 16             
 28 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   3:47.23   x3:52.36        
     1) Keener, Myles R 15              2) Nymberg, Dan R 15              
     3) Marsh, Stuart 18                4) Heldman, John S 16             
 29 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'                       NT    3:52.65        
     1) Bergere, Blake L 16             2) Ross, Durkin J 17              
     3) Bernsdorf, Matthew D 16         4) Noe, Nick A 16                 
 30 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'D'                           NT   x3:53.28        
     1) Beam, Austin H 15               2) Serafy, Keith B 15             
     3) Dreisbach, Mitch B 17           4) Hamilton, Ian B 15             
 31 Findlay Area Swim Team-OH  'A'                    3:52.13    3:53.56        
     1) Hopkins, Kyle W 18              2) Hopkins, Justin A 15           
     3) Stocker, Tucker J 15            4) Stansbery, Ross E 17           
 32 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                  3:59.50    3:53.86        
     1) Hawkins, Matt J 17              2) Proxmire, Luke M 17            
     3) Watterson, Matt D 17            4) Nixon, Josh A 17               
 33 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       3:52.00    3:54.87        
     1) Kosakowski, Scott M 18          2) Moor, Graham M 17              
     3) Hoffman, Nickolas J 15          4) Hoffman, Christopher T 18      
 34 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'D'                          3:51.40   x3:55.92        
     1) McCracken, Sean M 16            2) Tinsley, Jackson P 16          
     3) He, Peter L 15                  4) Thatcher, Joel W 15            
 35 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'B'                  4:03.89    4:02.54        
     1) Schnipke, Daniel E 17           2) McDaniel, Tim D 17             
     3) Penry, Alexander D 15           4) Albers, Taylor J 17            
 36 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                             NT    4:06.69        
     1) Busken, Hunter D 16             2) Wintring, Paul D 16            
     3) Jakubowski, Nick D 16           4) Zou, Allan J 16                
 37 Napoleon Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     4:07.95    4:10.82        
     1) Gruenhagen, Luke 14             2) Witt, Avery J 17               
     3) Mahlman, Austin T 17            4) Sonnenberg, Sean M 25          
 38 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'B'                3:59.31    4:12.06        
     1) Gaber, Matthew T 14             2) Araghi, Shayan A 15            
     3) Lim, Junho 16                   4) Minns, Nathan M 14             
 39 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'C'                    NT   x4:32.19        
     1) Nelson, Kurt S 17               2) Paul, Charlie F 16             
     3) Behrendt, Eric A 16             4) McGrath, Denis J 16            
 40 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'C'                  4:30.25   x4:38.46        
     1) Wahl, Doug L 16                 2) Quinn, Jacob N 14              
     3) Jacques, David R 16             4) North, Joe E 14                
 -- New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'C'                       NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
     1) Jenny, Harrison S 15            2) Gundlach, Jordan C 15          
     3) Glick, Max S 17                 4) Yudovich, Max S 18             
 -- Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      3:35.86         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Cordek, Eddy L 18               2) Bradfield, Dave A 19           
     3) Bailey, Jack R 18               4) Cashman, Connor J 18           
 -- Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.-OH  'A'                     NT         NS        
     1) Bielecki, David B 17            2) Quarin, Steven M 17            
     3) Spruill, Austin J 15            4) Kelleher, Timothy J 18         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 310                    
 
  1. Unattached                          933   2. Ohio State Swim Club              828.5
  3. Mason Manta Rays                    678   4. Cincinnati Aquatic Club             498
  5. Miami University                    414   6. Upper Arlington Swim Club           340
  7. Westerville Aquatic Club            281   8. Cincinnati Marlins                  273
  9. Miami Valley Aquatic Club SC      249.5  10. Greater Columbus Swim Team OF     247.5
 11. Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves         220  12. NO KY Clippers                    200.5
 13. New Albany Aquatics Club            153  14. Dublin Community Swim Team        141.5
 14. United Swim Association           141.5  16. Dayton Raiders Swim Club            135
 17. Kingfish Aquatic Club                68  18. Bowling Green Swim Club              42
 19. Findlay Area Swim Team               41  20. Sand Otter Swimming                  37
 21. Kettering City Swim Team             33  22. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club          26
 23. SwimCinnati                          23  24. Napoleon Aquatic Club                 9
 25. Worthington Swim Club                 4  26. Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.            2