Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Uploaded Ad
NCHC.TV Promo mm
Women's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/3/2013 07:05 PM
     2013 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior SC Championships - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013      
                         Sanction #: 3141 OH    TT3142                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 55.17    3/5/2010 Danielle T Jansen, MASON                     
 OH LSC OPEN: * 53.18        1980 Mary T. Meagher, CPM                         
        POOL: P 53.26   2/26/2010 Rachel Heim, Ohio                            
                54.09  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                54.59  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                59.49  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harty, Elizabeth M        18 WAC-OH                 56.12      56.30 SECT   
                  26.41       56.30 (29.89)                                        
  2 Scott, Kayla M            20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         56.33      56.68 SECT   
                  26.55       56.68 (30.13)                                        
  3 Hart, Kendall M           16 CAC-OH                 57.23      56.92 SECT   
                  26.46       56.92 (30.46)                                        
  4 Gill, Nichole C           18 UN-OH                  57.58      56.98 SECT   
                  26.68       56.98 (30.30)                                        
  5 Thatcher, Zoe M           16 RAYS-OH                57.71      57.18 SECT   
                  26.99       57.18 (30.19)                                        
  6 Stevens, Hannah           17 Gcsto-OH               57.56      57.20 SECT   
                  26.74       57.20 (30.46)                                        
  7 Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         57.60      57.33 SECT   
                  26.82       57.33 (30.51)                                        
  8 Stone, Abby T             16 NAAC-OH                57.60      57.51 SECT   
                  26.28       57.51 (31.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zilch, Betsy A            19 UN-OH                  58.21      57.11 SECT   
                  27.28       57.11 (29.83)                                        
 10 Witkiewicz, Kaylee A      15 WOR-OH                 58.78      57.32 SECT   
                  27.09       57.32 (30.23)                                        
 11 Belli, Morgan S           17 Gcsto-OH               57.91      57.58 SECT   
                  26.86       57.58 (30.72)                                        
 12 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 DCST-OH                58.03      57.70 SECT   
                  27.21       57.70 (30.49)                                        
 13 Krueger, Laura A          21 Miami(Ohio)-OH         57.80      57.73 SECT   
                  27.27       57.73 (30.46)                                        
 14 Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         57.94      58.10 SECT   
                  27.23       58.10 (30.87)                                        
 15 Fisher, Haley A           16 SOS-OH                 58.44      58.22 SECT   
                  27.25       58.22 (30.97)                                        
 16 Hassel, Keira R           16 CAC-OH                 58.80      58.90 SECT   
                  27.84       58.90 (31.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Smith, Jenny J            16 UASC-OH                58.85      58.05 SECT   
                  27.73       58.05 (30.32)                                        
 18 Jackson, Rachel D         17 NAAC-OH                59.68      58.43 SECT   
                  27.05       58.43 (31.38)                                        
 19 McGoff, Rachel A          17 CAC-OH                 59.82      58.83 SECT   
                  27.57       58.83 (31.26)                                        
 20 Fields, Zhada L           15 GTAC-OH                59.06      58.95 SECT   
                  27.94       58.95 (31.01)                                        
 21 Kramer, Marissa D         17 WAC-OH                 59.50      59.20 SECT   
                  27.73       59.20 (31.47)                                        
 22 Trace, Betsy O            16 UASC-OH                59.27      59.21 SECT   
                  27.98       59.21 (31.23)                                        
 23 Cummins, Anne Marie M     15 WAC-OH                 59.69      59.54        
                  27.89       59.54 (31.65)                                        
 24 Drake, Anna N             17 KCST-OH                59.76    1:00.69        
                  27.56     1:00.69 (33.13)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kone', Anya K             15 Gcsto-OH             1:00.43      59.19 SECT   
                  28.75       59.19 (30.44)                                        
 26 Troy, Lizzie J            15 RAYS-OH              1:00.24      59.43 SECT   
                  28.01       59.43 (31.42)                                        
 27 Drerup, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH               1:00.97      59.69        
                  28.11       59.69 (31.58)                                        
 28 Lammers, Emma D           15 UASC-OH              1:00.42      59.73        
                  27.87       59.73 (31.86)                                        
 29 DeWitt, Regan E           16 UN-OH                1:00.87    1:00.62        
                  27.92     1:00.62 (32.70)                                        
 30 Quallen, Jordie D         15 DR-OH                1:00.53    1:00.68        
                  28.71     1:00.68 (31.97)                                        
 31 Akin, Katherine P         15 CLPR-OH              1:00.56    1:00.74        
                  28.14     1:00.74 (32.60)                                        
 32 Wiet, Abby M              16 WOR-OH               1:00.80    1:00.76        
                  28.12     1:00.76 (32.64)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         59.26                   
 26 Thompson, Sally A         18 OSSC-OH                59.86                   
 27 Schmalenberger, Megan A   17 OSSC-OH              1:00.10                   
 28 Valentine, Julia M        17 WOR-OH               1:00.19                   
 33 Frazier, Casey N          17 RAYS-OH              1:00.54                   
 35 Sams, Sara K              18 OSSC-OH              1:00.66                   
 36 Cropp, Kate O             17 Gcsto-OH             1:00.67                   
 38 Stout, Brenna L           18 SwimCinnati-OH       1:00.83                   
 41 Knapper, Becca A          15 WAC-OH               1:01.13                   
 42 Eismann, Gabrielle E      15 OSSC-OH              1:01.23                   
 43 Berend, Taylor A          16 NAAC-OH              1:01.32                   
 44 Poling, Erika T           16 UN-OH                1:01.37                   
 45 VanDewerker, Jamie L      16 KCST-OH              1:01.49                   
 46 Cullen, Lauren E          16 NAAC-OH              1:01.50                   
 47 Horan, Carrie E           15 OSSC-OH              1:01.57                   
 48 Lovern, Keelyn R          17 Gcsto-OH             1:01.77                   
 49 Sauter, Joanna L          17 RAYS-OH              1:01.81                   
 50 Zawadzki, Emily M         15 OSSC-OH              1:01.83                   
 51 Nebraska, Ellie E         15 OSSC-OH              1:01.88                   
 52 Novak, Maria L            15 CLPR-OH              1:01.96                   
 53 Kaffenbarger, Katie E     17 DCST-OH              1:02.10                   
 54 Doll, Graci M             15 CM-OH                1:02.11                   
 55 Dilz, Sarah E             15 UASC-OH              1:02.43                   
 56 Day, Megan L              16 CAC-OH               1:02.55                   
 57 Ward, Bethany J           16 Delaware-OH          1:02.61                   
 58 Kayuha, Hannah F          17 DCST-OH              1:02.65                   
 59 Krupp, Jamie M            16 UASC-OH              1:02.70                   
 60 Sprague, Whitney A        17 CLPR-OH              1:02.89                   
 61 Martin, Sidney T          16 Gcsto-OH             1:02.97                   
 62 Reisenfeld, Kyra A        17 Makos-OH             1:03.00                   
 63 Emter, Katelyn M          15 CM-OH                1:03.02                   
 64 Laios, Cassandra T        16 WOR-OH               1:03.11                   
 65 Clements, Katie M         15 CLPR-OH              1:03.32                   
 66 Buer, Riley K             18 Gcsto-OH             1:03.41                   
 67 Keiser, Hannah L          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:03.48                   
 68 Wilkins, Keiko W          17 Dynamo-OH            1:03.63                   
 69 Braun, Bailee C           15 USA-OH               1:03.69                   
 70 Wachtel, Jackie K         16 WOR-OH               1:03.85                   
 71 Neltner, Ellen K          15 CLPR-OH              1:03.87                   
 72 Hoover, Grace X           14 OSSC-OH              1:03.96                   
 73 Zick, Madeline C          16 Bowling Green-OH     1:04.31                   
 74 Lindner, Erika M          15 CM-OH                1:04.32                   
 75 Nolan, Regan C            15 Gcsto-OH             1:04.33                   
 76 Edwards, Nicole M         17 KCST-OH              1:04.36                   
 77 Walden, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH               1:04.50                   
 78 Harkrader, Brooke M       16 CLPR-OH              1:04.74                   
 79 Svoboda, Leah M           15 Gcsto-OH             1:04.79                   
 80 Johnson, Haley N          16 Gcsto-OH             1:05.13                   
 81 Sparrow, Kat N            14 DCST-OH              1:05.24                   
 82 Wolfe, Carly E            15 USA-OH               1:05.33                   
 83 Ziegler, Amanda M         14 CM-OH                1:06.31                   
 84 Williams, Stephanie H     15 KAC-OH               1:06.83                   
 85 Parker, Maura D           15 Gcsto-OH             1:06.99                   
 86 O'Reilly, Kaleigh M       15 USA-OH               1:07.19                   
 87 Brokamp, Taylor L         15 CAC-OH               1:07.58                   
 88 Shelton, Maddie P         14 CAC-OH               1:08.05                   
 89 Nease, Leona A            15 CLPR-OH              1:08.42                   
 90 Montgomery, Brooklyn L    16 KCST-OH              1:08.49                   
 91 Wielinski, Josie K        16 Bowling Green-OH     1:09.90                   
 92 Lindrup, Brittany N       15 Bowling Green-OH     1:10.29                   
 93 Peck, Erin H              16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:11.16                   
 94 Gaiss, Alli E             16 OSSC-OH              1:11.52                   
 95 Ziliak, Diana E           15 OSSC-OH              1:11.66                   
 96 Fantin, Felicia A         16 Dynamo-OH            1:12.57                   
 97 Gloeckner, Molly          15 Makos-OH             1:12.72                   
 98 Mueller, Mikayla B        15 Bowling Green-OH     1:13.07                   
 99 Cackovic, Paige O         16 NAAC-OH              1:13.50                   
100 Castor, Nicole J          16 Bowling Green-OH     1:13.71                   
101 Clark, Justine M          15 WAC-OH               1:15.25                   
102 Klingman, Lainie G        14 SOS-OH               1:15.38                   
103 Avers, Richelle M         15 NAC-OH               1:15.53                   
104 Stark, Alex N             15 NAAC-OH              1:17.76                   
105 Dishop, Paityn E          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:22.16                   
106 Jackson, Ravyn T          14 Dayton Dolphins-OH   1:29.90                   
 -- Fisher, Holly B           16 SOS-OH                   DQ                    
 -- Miller, Devoney E         18 WAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Davis, Lexi E             15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Schaffer, Maddie C        16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Johnson, Julia K          18 CLPR-OH                  NS                    
 -- Sparks, Sydney E          15 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Ford, Kirby K             16 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Vester, Sarah J           16 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Heywood, Caroline K       16 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:50.25    3/4/2010 Griet Buehlens, OSSC                       
 OH LSC OPEN: * 4:39.71        2011 Giet Buelens, OSSC                         
        POOL: P 4:44.23   2/25/2010 Jacy Dyer, Toledo                          
                4:50.89  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                4:51.09  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                5:08.99  SECT Section3
                6:22.39  OHOW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsteller, Alisabeth A   17 RAYS-OH              4:57.60    4:50.75 NATS   
                  26.15       54.95 (28.80)     1:24.23 (29.28)     1:53.97 (29.74)
        2:23.65 (29.68)     2:53.27 (29.62)     3:22.95 (29.68)     3:52.69 (29.74)
        4:22.13 (29.44)     4:50.75 (28.62)                                        
  2 Blodgett, Katie E         18 Miami(Ohio)-OH       4:58.04    4:57.06 SECT   
                  27.24       57.09 (29.85)     1:27.63 (30.54)     1:57.74 (30.11)
        2:27.85 (30.11)     2:57.47 (29.62)     3:27.22 (29.75)     3:57.59 (30.37)
        4:27.59 (30.00)     4:57.06 (29.47)                                        
  3 Rogers, Kelly D           18 Miami(Ohio)-OH       4:58.55    4:57.79 SECT   
                  27.56       57.36 (29.80)     1:27.37 (30.01)     1:57.70 (30.33)
        2:27.84 (30.14)     2:57.71 (29.87)     3:27.72 (30.01)     3:57.95 (30.23)
        4:28.07 (30.12)     4:57.79 (29.72)                                        
  4 Fujan, CC C               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       4:57.67    4:58.91 SECT   
                  27.52       57.00 (29.48)     1:26.87 (29.87)     1:56.73 (29.86)
        2:26.98 (30.25)     2:57.48 (30.50)     3:27.79 (30.31)     3:58.28 (30.49)
        4:28.52 (30.24)     4:58.91 (30.39)                                        
  5 Gilmore, Claire E         15 CAC-OH               5:00.34    4:59.07 SECT   
                  27.19       56.86 (29.67)     1:27.36 (30.50)     1:58.03 (30.67)
        2:28.23 (30.20)     2:58.60 (30.37)     3:28.41 (29.81)     3:58.94 (30.53)
        4:29.24 (30.30)     4:59.07 (29.83)                                        
  6 Craig, Emma C             19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       5:01.35    4:59.18 SECT   
                  27.80       57.59 (29.79)     1:27.87 (30.28)     1:58.15 (30.28)
        2:28.17 (30.02)     2:58.53 (30.36)     3:28.77 (30.24)     3:59.07 (30.30)
        4:29.47 (30.40)     4:59.18 (29.71)                                        
  7 Favia, Cristina N         19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       5:00.87    4:59.57 SECT   
                  27.66       57.55 (29.89)     1:27.52 (29.97)     1:57.80 (30.28)
        2:28.27 (30.47)     2:58.77 (30.50)     3:29.27 (30.50)     4:00.06 (30.79)
        4:30.38 (30.32)     4:59.57 (29.19)                                        
  8 Randall, Kate J           16 CAC-OH               5:08.27    5:08.92 SECT   
                  28.59       59.45 (30.86)     1:30.42 (30.97)     2:01.72 (31.30)
        2:33.16 (31.44)     3:04.54 (31.38)     3:36.16 (31.62)     4:08.02 (31.86)
        4:38.85 (30.83)     5:08.92 (30.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Knapper, Becca A          15 WAC-OH               5:18.85    5:10.15 OHOW   
                  28.81     1:00.34 (31.53)     1:32.14 (31.80)     2:04.50 (32.36)
        2:36.03 (31.53)     3:08.14 (32.11)     3:38.82 (30.68)     4:09.89 (31.07)
        4:41.22 (31.33)     5:10.15 (28.93)                                        
 10 Wilson, Abby M            16 Gcsto-OH             5:16.89    5:10.86 OHOW   
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)     1:31.74 (31.38)     2:03.14 (31.40)
        2:34.66 (31.52)     3:06.15 (31.49)     3:37.75 (31.60)     4:09.30 (31.55)
        4:40.60 (31.30)     5:10.86 (30.26)                                        
 11 Gaburo, Katie K           16 CAC-OH               5:17.09    5:16.01 OHOW   
                  28.67     1:00.51 (31.84)     1:32.41 (31.90)     2:04.58 (32.17)
        2:36.74 (32.16)     3:09.07 (32.33)     3:41.77 (32.70)     4:14.01 (32.24)
        4:46.03 (32.02)     5:16.01 (29.98)                                        
 12 Hedden, Alexandra S       16 UASC-OH              5:19.74    5:16.57 OHOW   
                  28.44       59.96 (31.52)     1:32.35 (32.39)     2:04.75 (32.40)
        2:37.83 (33.08)     3:10.22 (32.39)     3:43.10 (32.88)     4:14.56 (31.46)
        4:46.19 (31.63)     5:16.57 (30.38)                                        
 13 Lovern, Keelyn R          17 Gcsto-OH             5:17.68    5:16.59 OHOW   
                  28.44       59.42 (30.98)     1:30.66 (31.24)     2:02.29 (31.63)
        2:34.33 (32.04)     3:06.47 (32.14)     3:38.93 (32.46)     4:11.92 (32.99)
        4:45.22 (33.30)     5:16.59 (31.37)                                        
 14 Curtin, Samantha M        16 Delaware-OH          5:23.36    5:21.33 OHOW   
                  29.61     1:01.49 (31.88)     1:33.87 (32.38)     2:06.23 (32.36)
        2:38.57 (32.34)     3:10.84 (32.27)     3:43.62 (32.78)     4:16.93 (33.31)
        4:49.56 (32.63)     5:21.33 (31.77)                                        
 15 Grubbe, Madeline C        16 WAC-OH               5:28.41    5:21.34 OHOW   
                  28.80     1:00.94 (32.14)     1:33.45 (32.51)     2:05.58 (32.13)
        2:38.29 (32.71)     3:11.17 (32.88)     3:44.31 (33.14)     4:17.07 (32.76)
        4:49.60 (32.53)     5:21.34 (31.74)                                        
 16 Williams, Elizabeth V     17 KAC-OH               5:25.46    5:24.16 OHOW   
                  29.39     1:01.43 (32.04)     1:34.22 (32.79)     2:07.29 (33.07)
        2:40.12 (32.83)     3:12.97 (32.85)     3:45.87 (32.90)     4:18.66 (32.79)
        4:51.59 (32.93)     5:24.16 (32.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Forsthoefel, Megan L      15 KAC-OH               5:33.02    5:24.71 OHOW   
                  30.89     1:03.33 (32.44)     1:36.11 (32.78)     2:09.55 (33.44)
        2:42.82 (33.27)     3:16.20 (33.38)     3:48.84 (32.64)     4:21.39 (32.55)
        4:53.34 (31.95)     5:24.71 (31.37)                                        
 18 McIlvenna, Meg M          16 CAC-OH               5:30.12    5:24.97 OHOW   
                  29.62     1:02.01 (32.39)     1:34.65 (32.64)     2:07.67 (33.02)
        2:40.80 (33.13)     3:13.96 (33.16)     3:47.10 (33.14)     4:20.51 (33.41)
        4:53.85 (33.34)     5:24.97 (31.12)                                        
 19 Nolan, Regan C            15 Gcsto-OH             5:28.76    5:25.61 OHOW   
                  30.11     1:01.72 (31.61)     1:34.35 (32.63)     2:06.34 (31.99)
        2:39.21 (32.87)     3:12.84 (33.63)     3:46.96 (34.12)     4:20.79 (33.83)
        4:53.98 (33.19)     5:25.61 (31.63)                                        
 20 Buer, Riley K             18 Gcsto-OH             5:31.15    5:25.83 OHOW   
                  29.63     1:01.95 (32.32)     1:34.84 (32.89)     2:08.48 (33.64)
        2:42.13 (33.65)     3:15.50 (33.37)     3:48.78 (33.28)     4:21.96 (33.18)
        4:54.71 (32.75)     5:25.83 (31.12)                                        
 21 Lammers, Emma D           15 UASC-OH              5:30.49    5:26.60 OHOW   
                  29.21     1:01.65 (32.44)     1:35.26 (33.61)     2:08.71 (33.45)
        2:42.25 (33.54)     3:15.48 (33.23)     3:49.23 (33.75)     4:21.55 (32.32)
        4:55.04 (33.49)     5:26.60 (31.56)                                        
 22 Jenny, Amanda K           17 NAAC-OH              5:31.71    5:33.56 OHOW   
                  29.27     1:01.02 (31.75)     1:33.53 (32.51)     2:07.63 (34.10)
        2:41.94 (34.31)     3:16.66 (34.72)     3:51.78 (35.12)     4:26.60 (34.82)
        5:00.90 (34.30)     5:33.56 (32.66)                                        
 23 Parsons, Christeena M     18 KAC-OH               5:29.22    5:33.73 OHOW   
                  30.32     1:02.72 (32.40)     1:35.77 (33.05)     2:09.53 (33.76)
        2:43.47 (33.94)     3:17.69 (34.22)     3:52.00 (34.31)     4:26.49 (34.49)
        5:00.91 (34.42)     5:33.73 (32.82)                                        
 24 Campbell, Sarah K         14 WAC-OH               5:36.07    5:33.96 OHOW   
                  29.47     1:01.88 (32.41)     1:35.34 (33.46)     2:09.52 (34.18)
        2:43.68 (34.16)     3:18.01 (34.33)     3:51.95 (33.94)     4:26.46 (34.51)
        5:00.99 (34.53)     5:33.96 (32.97)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Kapostasy, Alexis A       15 KAC-OH               5:27.79                   
 25 Czupik, Larissa N         16 WTRC-OH              5:35.25                   
 26 Puthoff, Brittany A       17 Delaware-OH          5:36.04                   
 28 Moses, Meghan L           15 SOS-OH               5:37.09                   
 29 Gordnier, Shari E         15 WTRC-OH              5:37.71                   
 30 Hauck, Kaily S            15 CM-OH                5:41.55                   
 31 Schuman, Megan E          16 CM-OH                5:43.41                   
 32 Ziegler, Amanda M         14 CM-OH                5:46.24                   
 33 Bissmeyer, Katie          16 Makos-OH             5:48.06                   
 34 Laios, Cassandra T        16 WOR-OH               5:48.20                   
 35 Mulzer, Megan A           15 CLPR-OH              5:48.42                   
 36 Cole, Ashton E            14 Marion YMCA-OH       5:49.13                   
 37 Yoder, Meggie M           17 NAC-OH               5:49.56                   
 38 Smith, Erin C             18 OSSC-OH              5:53.04                   
 39 DeFosse, Kellie C         15 Sea Wolves-OH        5:53.06                   
 40 Zick, Madeline C          16 Bowling Green-OH     5:59.43                   
 41 Campolongo, Lisa N        16 CM-OH                6:00.76                   
 42 Gloeckner, Molly          15 Makos-OH             6:01.20                   
 43 Lindrup, Brittany N       15 Bowling Green-OH     6:01.99                   
 44 Wielinski, Josie K        16 Bowling Green-OH     6:03.19                   
 45 Cackovic, Paige O         16 NAAC-OH              6:04.64                   
 46 Gaiss, Alli E             16 OSSC-OH              6:12.67                   
 47 Harper, Rachel E          16 Bowling Green-OH     6:18.78                   
 48 Williams, Sarah D         16 WOR-OH               6:20.43                   
 49 Paull, Sarah C            15 WAC-OH               6:22.73                   
 
Event 105  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 23.24    3/6/2009 Danielle Jansen, RAYS                        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 22.35        2010 Danielle Jansen, RAYS                        
        POOL: P 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gssllgher, Ball State                    
                22.69  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                23.09  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                24.99  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         23.83      23.37 SECT   
  2 Sehmann, Emmy E           15 Bowling Green-OH       24.26      23.50 SECT   
  3 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         23.38      23.54 SECT   
  4 Stone, Abby T             16 NAAC-OH                23.83      23.60 SECT   
  5 Marsteller, Alisabeth A   17 RAYS-OH                24.02      23.74 SECT   
  6 Fields, Zhada L           15 GTAC-OH                24.18      23.78 SECT   
  7 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         23.72      23.82 SECT   
  8 Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         23.99      24.00 SECT   
B - Final
 10 Barhorst, Ellen E         22 Miami(Ohio)-OH         24.37      23.99 SECT   
 11 Witkiewicz, Kaylee A      15 WOR-OH                 24.65      24.11 SECT   
 12 Fisher, Haley A           16 SOS-OH                 24.41      24.35 SECT   
 13 Zilch, Betsy A            19 UN-OH                  24.51      24.36 SECT   
 14 Gilmore, Claire E         15 CAC-OH                 24.43      24.43 SECT   
 14 McGoff, Rachel A          17 CAC-OH                 24.67      24.43 SECT   
 16 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 DCST-OH                24.44      24.50 SECT   
 17 Garringer, Makenzie L     17 NAC-OH                 24.64      24.71 SECT   
C - Final
 19 Volpenhein, Julia D       16 RAYS-OH                24.90      24.49 SECT   
 20 Thompson, Sally A         18 OSSC-OH                24.73      24.51 SECT   
 21 Schmalenberger, Megan A   17 OSSC-OH                24.76      24.60 SECT   
 21 Drerup, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH                 24.88      24.60 SECT   
 23 Hedden, Alexandra S       16 UASC-OH                24.80      24.94 SECT   
 24 Troy, Lizzie J            15 RAYS-OH                24.77      24.95 SECT   
 25 Hart, Kendall M           16 CAC-OH                 24.78      24.98 SECT   
 -- Berend, Taylor A          16 NAAC-OH                24.92         DQ        
      False start
D - Final
 28 Nebraska, Ellie E         15 OSSC-OH                24.99      24.82 SECT   
 29 Krupp, Jamie M            16 UASC-OH                25.29      25.00        
 30 Doll, Graci M             15 CM-OH                  25.05      25.06        
 30 Cummins, Anne Marie M     15 WAC-OH                 25.22      25.06        
 32 Gaburo, Katie K           16 CAC-OH                 25.09      25.14        
 33 Eckley, Maddison E        15 DR-OH                  25.10      25.23        
 34 Curtin, Samantha M        16 Delaware-OH            25.25      25.24        
 35 VanDewerker, Jamie L      16 KCST-OH                25.15      25.48        
Preliminaries
 26 Mongenas, Claire E        18 CAC-OH                 25.01                   
 27 Sauter, Joanna L          17 RAYS-OH                25.03                   
 32 Kayuha, Hannah F          17 DCST-OH                25.17                   
 33 Belli, Morgan S           17 Gcsto-OH               25.18                   
 34 Sams, Sara K              18 OSSC-OH                25.22                   
 37 McLellan, Haley C         17 NAAC-OH                25.26                   
 39 Zawadzki, Emily M         15 OSSC-OH                25.31                   
 39 Wilson, Abby M            16 Gcsto-OH               25.31                   
 41 Drake, Anna N             17 KCST-OH                25.37                   
 42 Jank, Abby R              18 WOR-OH                 25.44                   
 43 Kramer, Marissa D         17 WAC-OH                 25.52                   
 43 Reeder, Maren K           17 Gcsto-OH               25.52                   
 45 Poling, Erika T           16 UN-OH                  25.54                   
 46 Young, Gabrielle M        17 RAYS-OH                25.55                   
 46 Sherman, India E          16 Gcsto-OH               25.55                   
 48 Walden, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH                 25.61                   
 48 Brooks, Erin T            17 OSSC-OH                25.61                   
 50 Knapper, Becca A          15 WAC-OH                 25.62                   
 50 Waggoner, Morgan R        15 SOS-OH                 25.62                   
 52 Dilz, Sarah E             15 UASC-OH                25.65                   
 53 Kaffenbarger, Katie E     17 DCST-OH                25.70                   
 54 Nebraska, Mara N          17 OSSC-OH                25.71                   
 55 Jenny, Amanda K           17 NAAC-OH                25.74                   
 56 Eismann, Gabrielle E      15 OSSC-OH                25.77                   
 57 Harkrader, Brooke M       16 CLPR-OH                25.86                   
 58 Franzoni, Maddie I        16 RAYS-OH                25.91                   
 59 Emter, Katelyn M          15 CM-OH                  25.94                   
 60 Chase, Nicole D           18 OSSC-OH                25.96                   
 61 Reisenfeld, Kyra A        17 Makos-OH               25.97                   
 62 Day, Megan L              16 CAC-OH                 26.00                   
 63 Akin, Katherine P         15 CLPR-OH                26.01                   
 64 Cullen, Lauren E          16 NAAC-OH                26.03                   
 64 Stengle, Janet M          16 GTAC-OH                26.03                   
 64 Wadding, Kendra A         14 FAST-OH                26.03                   
 67 Cropp, Kate O             17 Gcsto-OH               26.14                   
 68 Stewart, Ashley V         16 OSSC-OH                26.17                   
 68 Parker, Maura D           15 Gcsto-OH               26.17                   
 70 Johnson, Julia K          18 CLPR-OH                26.20                   
 71 Stimson, Grace E          15 CAC-OH                 26.25                   
 72 Novak, Maria L            15 CLPR-OH                26.31                   
 73 Melody, Stacie E          17 USA-OH                 26.35                   
 74 Svoboda, Leah M           15 Gcsto-OH               26.36                   
 75 Stover, Katie M           15 NAC-OH                 26.42                   
 76 Elizondo, Hayley N        14 Dynamo-OH              26.43                   
 77 Huffman, Sammy N          15 CLPR-OH                26.46                   
 78 VanDewerker, Sara A       14 KCST-OH                26.48                   
 79 Williams, Stephanie H     15 KAC-OH                 26.49                   
 80 Jimenez, Andrea M         15 CM-OH                  26.54                   
 81 Buse, Megan D             16 CM-OH                  26.55                   
 82 Braun, Bailee C           15 USA-OH                 26.56                   
 83 Smith, Alex M             16 CLPR-OH                26.59                   
 84 Gloeckner, Molly          15 Makos-OH               26.63                   
 84 Clements, Katie M         15 CLPR-OH                26.63                   
 86 Glusich, Marisa R         16 Gcsto-OH               26.74                   
 87 Edwards, Nicole M         17 KCST-OH                26.82                   
 87 Talamo, Corrina M         18 WAC-OH                 26.82                   
 89 Sprague, Whitney A        17 CLPR-OH                26.84                   
 90 Hoover, Grace X           14 OSSC-OH                26.87                   
 91 Wilkins, Keiko W          17 Dynamo-OH              26.90                   
 91 Wolfe, Carly E            15 USA-OH                 26.90                   
 93 Kahyaoglu, Cigdem Z       15 GTAC-OH                26.91                   
 94 Brock, Becky C            15 USA-OH                 26.94                   
 95 Shelton, Maddie P         14 CAC-OH                 27.03                   
 95 Nease, Leona A            15 CLPR-OH                27.03                   
 97 Smith, Erin C             18 OSSC-OH                27.05                   
 98 Holderman, Alexis A       17 DCST-OH                27.07                   
 99 Wydman, Emmy E            17 KCST-OH                27.15                   
100 Van Kirk, Christine L     15 CM-OH                  27.24                   
100 Scola, Amanda R           15 CM-OH                  27.24                   
102 Polanco, Samme E          15 KAC-OH                 27.29                   
103 Lindner, Erika M          15 CM-OH                  27.32                   
104 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH         27.47                   
105 Fisher, Holly B           16 SOS-OH                 27.52                   
106 Weaver, Missy C           18 WAC-OH                 27.54                   
106 Hartman, Catherine W      16 CAC-OH                 27.54                   
108 Williams, Elizabeth V     17 KAC-OH                 27.64                   
109 Schuman, Megan E          16 CM-OH                  27.67                   
110 Gaber, Kristen M          16 DCST-OH                27.79                   
111 Yoder, Meggie M           17 NAC-OH                 27.82                   
112 Wachtel, Jackie K         16 WOR-OH                 27.92                   
113 Mueller, Mikayla B        15 Bowling Green-OH       27.98                   
113 McClaskey, Sara G         14 OSSC-OH                27.98                   
115 Fantin, Felicia A         16 Dynamo-OH              28.04                   
116 Day, Ashley A             15 CAC-OH                 28.05                   
117 Nutley, Cara M            15 CM-OH                  28.09                   
117 Mulzer, Megan A           15 CLPR-OH                28.09                   
119 Parsons, Christeena M     18 KAC-OH                 28.10                   
120 Gundlach, Riley M         16 NAAC-OH                28.15                   
121 Gordnier, Shari E         15 WTRC-OH                28.22                   
122 Ott, Rachel M             16 KCST-OH                28.24                   
123 McIntyre, Miki A          16 CLPR-OH                28.27                   
124 Hauck, Kaily S            15 CM-OH                  28.36                   
125 Williams, Sam M           18 WOR-OH                 28.40                   
126 Campolongo, Lisa N        16 CM-OH                  28.49                   
127 Davis, Audrey Y           15 DCST-OH                28.50                   
128 Montgomery, Brooklyn L    16 KCST-OH                28.51                   
129 Swart, Sara H             16 WOR-OH                 28.56                   
130 Robinson, Sarah M         15 DCST-OH                28.61                   
131 Bloom, Samantha R         18 NAC-OH                 28.67                   
132 Sparrow, Kat N            14 DCST-OH                28.70                   
133 Herman, Rachel E          17 NAAC-OH                29.06                   
134 Cole, Ashton E            14 Marion YMCA-OH         29.12                   
135 Bissmeyer, Katie          16 Makos-OH               29.13                   
136 Klingman, Lainie G        14 SOS-OH                 29.25                   
137 Lucas, Anna L             15 CAC-OH                 29.34                   
138 Spahr, Kaylee M           15 WAC-OH                 29.41                   
139 Harper, Rachel E          16 Bowling Green-OH       29.56                   
140 Creager, Maddie E         16 NAC-OH                 29.70                   
141 Bosch, Christine V        15 CLPR-OH                29.85                   
142 Borton, Bethany N         17 NAC-OH                 30.26                   
143 Cashman, Kera R           16 OSSC-OH                30.29                   
143 Stark, Alex N             15 NAAC-OH                30.29                   
145 Mallory, Titianya A       14 Dayton Dolphins-OH     30.63                   
146 Ortiz, Megan A            14 Bowling Green-OH       32.11                   
147 Paull, Sarah C            15 WAC-OH                 32.33                   
148 Jackson, Ravyn T          14 Dayton Dolphins-OH     34.55                   
 -- Miller, Devoney E         18 WAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Vester, Sarah J           16 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Grzeszczak, Alex C        15 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Regelski, Chelsea R       18 KCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Manchester, Elissa K      15 WOR-OH                   NS                    
 -- Buer, Riley K             18 Gcsto-OH                 NS                    
 -- Davis, Lexi E             15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Heywood, Caroline K       16 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Ford, Kirby K             16 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- McKay, Chloe B            15 NAC-OH                   NS                    
 
Event 107  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 2:02.17    3/2/2000 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:58.76        2001 Tami Ranson, CM                            
        POOL: P 1:58.76   2/16/2001 Tami Ransom, Ursiline                      
                2:01.19  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                2:01.79  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                2:11.89  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thatcher, Zoe M           16 RAYS-OH              2:04.75    2:03.70 SECT   
                  27.31       58.21 (30.90)     1:35.81 (37.60)     2:03.70 (27.89)
  2 Smith, Jenny J            16 UASC-OH              2:06.33    2:04.24 SECT   
                  27.48       58.88 (31.40)     1:35.59 (36.71)     2:04.24 (28.65)
  3 Ahearn, Shannon M         18 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:06.78    2:06.04 SECT   
                  27.10       58.08 (30.98)     1:35.43 (37.35)     2:06.04 (30.61)
  4 Stevens, Hannah           17 Gcsto-OH             2:06.79    2:06.52 SECT   
                  27.24       58.39 (31.15)     1:37.26 (38.87)     2:06.52 (29.26)
  5 Krueger, Laura A          21 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:08.72    2:08.43 SECT   
                  27.72     1:01.85 (34.13)     1:38.58 (36.73)     2:08.43 (29.85)
  6 Harty, Elizabeth M        18 WAC-OH               2:09.25    2:08.92 SECT   
                  27.09     1:00.93 (33.84)     1:39.82 (38.89)     2:08.92 (29.10)
  7 Eckley, Maddison E        15 DR-OH                2:09.90    2:09.96 SECT   
                  28.70     1:00.66 (31.96)     1:40.17 (39.51)     2:09.96 (29.79)
  8 Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:09.27    2:11.41 SECT   
                  28.33     1:01.83 (33.50)     1:41.82 (39.99)     2:11.41 (29.59)
B - Final
  9 Sehmann, Emmy E           15 Bowling Green-OH     2:13.06    2:07.10 SECT   
                  28.18     1:00.38 (32.20)     1:38.37 (37.99)     2:07.10 (28.73)
 10 Reeder, Maren K           17 Gcsto-OH             2:11.24    2:09.71 SECT   
                  28.88     1:02.63 (33.75)     1:39.57 (36.94)     2:09.71 (30.14)
 11 Hart, Kendall M           16 CAC-OH               2:12.13    2:10.11 SECT   
                  27.20       59.83 (32.63)     1:38.71 (38.88)     2:10.11 (31.40)
 12 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 DCST-OH              2:12.46    2:10.58 SECT   
                  27.73     1:00.94 (33.21)     1:40.78 (39.84)     2:10.58 (29.80)
 13 Krupp, Jamie M            16 UASC-OH              2:11.82    2:10.62 SECT   
                  28.57     1:03.33 (34.76)     1:40.09 (36.76)     2:10.62 (30.53)
 14 Witkiewicz, Kaylee A      15 WOR-OH               2:12.71    2:11.90        
                  27.97     1:00.44 (32.47)     1:41.62 (41.18)     2:11.90 (30.28)
 15 DeWitt, Regan E           16 UN-OH                2:12.93    2:13.47        
                  28.17     1:00.88 (32.71)     1:42.22 (41.34)     2:13.47 (31.25)
 16 Wiet, Abby M              16 WOR-OH               2:12.50    2:18.72        
                  28.64     1:03.70 (35.06)     1:45.15 (41.45)     2:18.72 (33.57)
C - Final
 17 Dierker, Julie J          16 UASC-OH              2:14.27    2:12.76        
                  29.43     1:04.08 (34.65)     1:43.03 (38.95)     2:12.76 (29.73)
 18 Horan, Carrie E           15 OSSC-OH              2:16.24    2:13.09        
                  28.53     1:04.50 (35.97)     1:42.25 (37.75)     2:13.09 (30.84)
 19 Johnson, Julia K          18 CLPR-OH              2:15.11    2:13.62        
                  28.97     1:02.54 (33.57)     1:43.70 (41.16)     2:13.62 (29.92)
 20 Kramer, Marissa D         17 WAC-OH               2:14.10    2:13.71        
                  28.64     1:04.21 (35.57)     1:42.62 (38.41)     2:13.71 (31.09)
 21 Troy, Lizzie J            15 RAYS-OH              2:15.37    2:14.44        
                  28.97     1:03.22 (34.25)     1:45.52 (42.30)     2:14.44 (28.92)
 22 Hassel, Keira R           16 CAC-OH               2:13.88    2:14.76        
                  28.61     1:03.15 (34.54)     1:43.20 (40.05)     2:14.76 (31.56)
 23 Valentine, Julia M        17 WOR-OH               2:15.65    2:14.94        
                  29.30     1:04.38 (35.08)     1:43.30 (38.92)     2:14.94 (31.64)
 24 Wilson, Meghan E          17 UASC-OH              2:16.39    2:15.35        
                  29.88     1:04.19 (34.31)     1:43.75 (39.56)     2:15.35 (31.60)
D - Final
 25 Kone', Anya K             15 Gcsto-OH             2:16.48    2:10.10 SECT   
                  28.34     1:01.78 (33.44)     1:40.00 (38.22)     2:10.10 (30.10)
 26 Heist, Maddie R           16 CLPR-OH              2:16.87    2:15.01        
                  29.78     1:04.00 (34.22)     1:43.60 (39.60)     2:15.01 (31.41)
 27 Trace, Betsy O            16 UASC-OH              2:18.82    2:15.14        
                  28.39     1:02.07 (33.68)     1:44.15 (42.08)     2:15.14 (30.99)
 28 Elizondo, Hayley N        14 Dynamo-OH            2:17.16    2:16.60        
                  29.59     1:04.66 (35.07)     1:44.15 (39.49)     2:16.60 (32.45)
 29 Smith, Alex M             16 CLPR-OH              2:18.60    2:16.72        
                  29.53     1:03.29 (33.76)     1:44.70 (41.41)     2:16.72 (32.02)
 30 Paul, Kelsey M            16 KCST-OH              2:16.66    2:17.08        
                  29.65     1:05.38 (35.73)     1:44.71 (39.33)     2:17.08 (32.37)
 31 Franzoni, Maddie I        16 RAYS-OH              2:18.45    2:17.38        
                  29.57     1:03.66 (34.09)     1:46.13 (42.47)     2:17.38 (31.25)
 32 Martin, Sidney T          16 Gcsto-OH             2:18.18    2:20.31        
                  30.27     1:06.04 (35.77)     1:47.18 (41.14)     2:20.31 (33.13)
Preliminaries
 30 Schmalenberger, Megan A   17 OSSC-OH              2:18.23                   
 34 Cropp, Kate O             17 Gcsto-OH             2:19.41                   
 35 Sauter, Joanna L          17 RAYS-OH              2:19.83                   
 36 Van Kirk, Christine L     15 CM-OH                2:20.17                   
 37 Quallen, Jordie D         15 DR-OH                2:20.23                   
 38 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       14 FAST-OH              2:20.61                   
 39 Melody, Stacie E          17 USA-OH               2:20.75                   
 40 Wade, Allison M           16 CM-OH                2:21.23                   
 41 Chase, Nicole D           18 OSSC-OH              2:21.75                   
 42 Williams, Stephanie H     15 KAC-OH               2:21.78                   
 43 Clements, Katie M         15 CLPR-OH              2:21.82                   
 44 Gaber, Kristen M          16 DCST-OH              2:22.06                   
 45 Johnson, Haley N          16 Gcsto-OH             2:22.16                   
 46 Hoover, Grace X           14 OSSC-OH              2:22.18                   
 47 Sherman, India E          16 Gcsto-OH             2:22.21                   
 48 Huffman, Sammy N          15 CLPR-OH              2:22.27                   
 49 Boes, Kirby M             16 WOR-OH               2:22.29                   
 50 Ward, Bethany J           16 Delaware-OH          2:22.37                   
 51 Kahyaoglu, Cigdem Z       15 GTAC-OH              2:22.50                   
 52 Wadding, Kendra A         14 FAST-OH              2:23.29                   
 53 Wilkins, Keiko W          17 Dynamo-OH            2:23.54                   
 54 Margello, Alicia G        15 OSSC-OH              2:24.33                   
 55 Parker, Maura D           15 Gcsto-OH             2:24.53                   
 56 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       2:25.57                   
 57 McIlvenna, Meg M          16 CAC-OH               2:25.70                   
 58 Brokamp, Taylor L         15 CAC-OH               2:25.79                   
 59 Polanco, Samme E          15 KAC-OH               2:27.17                   
 60 Peck, Erin H              16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:27.24                   
 61 Holderman, Alexis A       17 DCST-OH              2:28.98                   
 62 DeFosse, Kellie C         15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:29.12                   
 63 Jimenez, Andrea M         15 CM-OH                2:29.19                   
 64 Davis, Audrey Y           15 DCST-OH              2:30.35                   
 65 Bloom, Samantha R         18 NAC-OH               2:30.66                   
 66 Weaver, Missy C           18 WAC-OH               2:30.67                   
 67 Walden, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH               2:31.34                   
 68 Niederkohr, Erin R        14 WTRC-OH              2:31.52                   
 69 Ott, Rachel M             16 KCST-OH              2:32.86                   
 70 Wielinski, Josie K        16 Bowling Green-OH     2:33.97                   
 71 Ziliak, Diana E           15 OSSC-OH              2:34.00                   
 72 Montgomery, Brooklyn L    16 KCST-OH              2:34.51                   
 73 Gaiss, Alli E             16 OSSC-OH              2:34.87                   
 74 Atchison, Ashley N        17 WAC-OH               2:35.45                   
 75 Swart, Sara H             16 WOR-OH               2:36.02                   
 76 Castor, Nicole J          16 Bowling Green-OH     2:37.09                   
 77 Stark, Alex N             15 NAAC-OH              2:38.55                   
 78 Harper, Rachel E          16 Bowling Green-OH     2:39.06                   
 79 Lindrup, Brittany N       15 Bowling Green-OH     2:41.03                   
 80 Clark, Justine M          15 WAC-OH               2:41.43                   
 81 McClaskey, Sara G         14 OSSC-OH              2:41.52                   
 82 Robinson, Sarah M         15 DCST-OH              2:42.03                   
 83 Cackovic, Paige O         16 NAAC-OH              2:43.25                   
 84 Spahr, Kaylee M           15 WAC-OH               2:43.27                   
 85 Bosch, Christine V        15 CLPR-OH              2:49.34                   
 86 Paull, Sarah C            15 WAC-OH               2:49.37                   
 87 Mallory, Titianya A       14 Dayton Dolphins-OH   3:01.58                   
 -- Kipp, Noelle M            16 DR-OH                    DQ                    
 -- Gill, Nichole C           18 UN-OH                                          
 -- Brooks, Erin T            17 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Dupre, Leah K             15 Sea Wolves-OH            NS                    
 -- Davis, Lexi E             15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Schaffer, Maddie C        16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Sparks, Sydney E          15 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Manchester, Elissa K      15 WOR-OH                   NS                    
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:03.94    3/5/2011 Nicole Wagner, MIAMI                       
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:01.89        2009 Ashley Specht, GCSTO                       
        POOL: P 1:00.62   2/26/2010 Kelsey Vehr, Miami                         
                1:03.19  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:03.49  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:08.59  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Kayla M            20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:02.47    1:02.85!NATS   
                  29.48     1:02.85 (33.37)                                        
  2 Mongenas, Claire E        18 CAC-OH               1:04.03    1:03.82!SECT   
                  30.12     1:03.82 (33.70)                                        
  3 Gill, Nichole C           18 UN-OH                1:05.55    1:04.82 SECT   
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)                                        
  4 Reeder, Maren K           17 Gcsto-OH             1:06.67    1:05.84 SECT   
                  31.29     1:05.84 (34.55)                                        
  5 Horan, Carrie E           15 OSSC-OH              1:07.82    1:06.94 SECT   
                  31.75     1:06.94 (35.19)                                        
  6 Kipp, Noelle M            16 DR-OH                1:07.05    1:07.26 SECT   
                  31.78     1:07.26 (35.48)                                        
  7 Valentine, Julia M        17 WOR-OH               1:06.98    1:07.89 SECT   
                  32.95     1:07.89 (34.94)                                        
  8 Frazier, Casey N          17 RAYS-OH              1:06.99    1:08.51 SECT   
                  31.87     1:08.51 (36.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Belli, Morgan S           17 Gcsto-OH             1:07.87    1:07.53 SECT   
                  31.64     1:07.53 (35.89)                                        
 10 Puthoff, Brittany A       17 Delaware-OH          1:09.03    1:07.65 SECT   
                  31.96     1:07.65 (35.69)                                        
 11 Young, Gabrielle M        17 RAYS-OH              1:07.91    1:07.85 SECT   
                  32.02     1:07.85 (35.83)                                        
 12 Kaffenbarger, Katie E     17 DCST-OH              1:09.21    1:08.44 SECT   
                  32.03     1:08.44 (36.41)                                        
 13 Stone, Abby T             16 NAAC-OH              1:09.20    1:08.91        
                  32.22     1:08.91 (36.69)                                        
 14 Nebraska, Mara N          17 OSSC-OH              1:08.99    1:09.20        
                  32.59     1:09.20 (36.61)                                        
 15 Neltner, Ellen K          15 CLPR-OH              1:08.88    1:09.31        
                  32.53     1:09.31 (36.78)                                        
 16 Van Kirk, Christine L     15 CM-OH                1:09.00    1:09.74        
                  32.57     1:09.74 (37.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sehmann, Emmy E           15 Bowling Green-OH     1:09.52    1:07.62 SECT   
                  32.39     1:07.62 (35.23)                                        
 18 Kone', Anya K             15 Gcsto-OH             1:10.40    1:07.68 SECT   
                  32.22     1:07.68 (35.46)                                        
 19 Wade, Allison M           16 CM-OH                1:10.13    1:07.76 SECT   
                  32.15     1:07.76 (35.61)                                        
 20 Braun, Bailee C           15 USA-OH               1:10.03    1:09.33        
                  32.81     1:09.33 (36.52)                                        
 21 Berend, Taylor A          16 NAAC-OH              1:09.45    1:09.39        
                  32.32     1:09.39 (37.07)                                        
 22 Fisher, Haley A           16 SOS-OH               1:09.35    1:09.60        
                  33.05     1:09.60 (36.55)                                        
 23 Paul, Kelsey M            16 KCST-OH              1:09.68    1:09.87        
                  32.73     1:09.87 (37.14)                                        
 24 Buse, Megan D             16 CM-OH                1:10.06    1:10.44        
                  33.35     1:10.44 (37.09)                                        
D - Final
 25 Eckley, Maddison E        15 DR-OH                1:10.50    1:09.03        
                  32.73     1:09.03 (36.30)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Andrea M         15 CM-OH                1:11.37    1:09.55        
                  32.53     1:09.55 (37.02)                                        
 27 Volpenhein, Julia D       16 RAYS-OH              1:10.71    1:09.87        
                  32.78     1:09.87 (37.09)                                        
 28 Hedden, Alexandra S       16 UASC-OH              1:11.32    1:10.21        
                  33.10     1:10.21 (37.11)                                        
 29 Stimson, Grace E          15 CAC-OH               1:12.02    1:10.70        
                  33.43     1:10.70 (37.27)                                        
 30 Stengle, Janet M          16 GTAC-OH              1:10.61    1:11.40        
                  32.88     1:11.40 (38.52)                                        
 31 Glusich, Marisa R         16 Gcsto-OH             1:11.47    1:11.82        
                  33.84     1:11.82 (37.98)                                        
 32 Martin, Sidney T          16 Gcsto-OH             1:11.99    1:12.28        
                  34.51     1:12.28 (37.77)                                        
Preliminaries
 26 Wilson, Meghan E          17 UASC-OH              1:10.53                   
 34 Dierker, Julie J          16 UASC-OH              1:12.07                   
 35 Curtin, Samantha M        16 Delaware-OH          1:12.21                   
 36 Heist, Maddie R           16 CLPR-OH              1:12.64                   
 37 Boes, Kirby M             16 WOR-OH               1:12.66                   
 38 Margello, Alicia G        15 OSSC-OH              1:12.72                   
 39 Lovern, Keelyn R          17 Gcsto-OH             1:12.84                   
 40 Edwards, Nicole M         17 KCST-OH              1:12.86                   
 41 Wilson, Abby M            16 Gcsto-OH             1:12.90                   
 42 Grubbe, Madeline C        16 WAC-OH               1:12.99                   
 43 Randall, Kate J           16 CAC-OH               1:13.04                   
 44 Brooks, Erin T            17 OSSC-OH              1:13.18                   
 45 Huffman, Sammy N          15 CLPR-OH              1:13.24                   
 46 Wadding, Kendra A         14 FAST-OH              1:13.27                   
 47 Kahyaoglu, Cigdem Z       15 GTAC-OH              1:13.34                   
 48 Keiser, Hannah L          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:13.50                   
 49 Smith, Erin C             18 OSSC-OH              1:13.52                   
 50 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       14 FAST-OH              1:13.79                   
 51 Garringer, Makenzie L     17 NAC-OH               1:14.12                   
 52 Laios, Cassandra T        16 WOR-OH               1:14.40                   
 53 Melody, Stacie E          17 USA-OH               1:14.58                   
 54 Stover, Katie M           15 NAC-OH               1:14.72                   
 55 Niederkohr, Erin R        14 WTRC-OH              1:15.18                   
 56 Campbell, Sarah K         14 WAC-OH               1:15.33                   
 57 Polanco, Samme E          15 KAC-OH               1:15.68                   
 58 Jackson, Rachel D         17 NAAC-OH              1:15.97                   
 59 Stewart, Ashley V         16 OSSC-OH              1:15.99                   
 60 Sprague, Whitney A        17 CLPR-OH              1:16.03                   
 61 Day, Ashley A             15 CAC-OH               1:16.07                   
 62 Weaver, Missy C           18 WAC-OH               1:16.08                   
 63 Gaber, Kristen M          16 DCST-OH              1:16.36                   
 64 O'Reilly, Kaleigh M       15 USA-OH               1:16.84                   
 65 Fantin, Felicia A         16 Dynamo-OH            1:16.94                   
 66 Forsthoefel, Megan L      15 KAC-OH               1:17.43                   
 67 McIntyre, Miki A          16 CLPR-OH              1:18.17                   
 68 Wydman, Emmy E            17 KCST-OH              1:18.79                   
 69 Gundlach, Riley M         16 NAAC-OH              1:18.88                   
 70 Peck, Erin H              16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:19.11                   
 71 VanDewerker, Sara A       14 KCST-OH              1:19.23                   
 72 Nutley, Cara M            15 CM-OH                1:19.31                   
 73 Creager, Maddie E         16 NAC-OH               1:19.89                   
 74 Fisher, Holly B           16 SOS-OH               1:20.05                   
 75 Waggoner, Morgan R        15 SOS-OH               1:20.31                   
 76 Mulzer, Megan A           15 CLPR-OH              1:20.43                   
 77 Ott, Rachel M             16 KCST-OH              1:21.27                   
 78 Atchison, Ashley N        17 WAC-OH               1:21.75                   
 79 Nease, Leona A            15 CLPR-OH              1:22.46                   
 80 Avers, Richelle M         15 NAC-OH               1:22.67                   
 81 Spahr, Kaylee M           15 WAC-OH               1:22.97                   
 82 Mueller, Mikayla B        15 Bowling Green-OH     1:23.22                   
 83 McKay, Chloe B            15 NAC-OH               1:23.68                   
 84 Hartman, Catherine W      16 CAC-OH               1:26.69                   
 85 Robinson, Sarah M         15 DCST-OH              1:27.53                   
 86 Klingman, Lainie G        14 SOS-OH               1:29.22                   
 87 Ortiz, Megan A            14 Bowling Green-OH     1:31.16                   
 88 Dishop, Paityn E          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:33.19                   
 -- Regelski, Chelsea R       18 KCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Lucas, Anna L             15 CAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Dupre, Leah K             15 Sea Wolves-OH            NS                    
 -- Ford, Kirby K             16 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Grzeszczak, Alex C        15 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 
Event 111  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 7:30.28    3/1/2010 Westerville Aquatic Club, WAC              
                         C Rabold, S Shuttinger, J Demjanenko, K McNelis   
 OH LSC OPEN: * 7:22.45        1981 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         N.NEMET, DRESSMAN, JOHNSTON, K.CARLISLE           
        POOL: P 7:14.53      3/2010 Toledo, Toledo                             
                         L Heckworth, C Harter, K Atchison, J Dyer         
                7:18.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                7:45.99  SECT Section3
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          7:32.66    7:29.59!SECT   
     1) Whiteley, Hannah 15             2) Troy, Lizzie J 15              
     3) Thatcher, Zoe M 16              4) Marsteller, Alisabeth A 17     
                  26.42       54.51 (54.51)   1:23.80 (1:23.80)   1:52.38 (1:52.38)
        2:19.31 (26.93)     2:48.88 (56.50)   3:19.24 (1:26.86)   3:49.00 (1:56.62)
        4:14.44 (25.44)     4:42.65 (53.65)   5:11.31 (1:22.31)   5:40.15 (1:51.15)
        6:05.48 (25.33)     6:33.07 (52.92)   7:01.52 (1:21.37)   7:29.59 (1:49.44)
  2 Miami University-OH  'A'                          7:30.91    7:34.25 SECT   
     1) Barhorst, Ellen E 22            2) Krueger, Sara M 19             
     3) Rogers, Kelly D 18              4) Fujan, CC C 19                 
                  26.46       55.68 (55.68)   1:25.03 (1:25.03)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.17 (25.50)     2:47.74 (54.07)   3:17.14 (1:23.47)   3:46.80 (1:53.13)
        4:13.11 (26.31)     4:42.00 (55.20)   5:11.74 (1:24.94)   5:41.36 (1:54.56)
        6:07.19 (25.83)     6:35.54 (54.18)   7:04.60 (1:23.24)   7:34.25 (1:52.89)
  3 Miami University-OH  'B'                          7:44.14    7:40.51 SECT   
     1) Favia, Cristina N 19            2) Veri, Gabby M 19               
     3) Marquiss, Annie M 20            4) Craig, Emma C 19               
                  26.81       55.63 (55.63)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:53.29 (1:53.29)
        2:19.23 (25.94)     2:48.83 (55.54)   3:19.46 (1:26.17)   3:50.04 (1:56.75)
        4:16.06 (26.02)     4:46.55 (56.51)   5:16.85 (1:26.81)   5:46.97 (1:56.93)
        6:13.70 (26.73)     6:42.77 (55.80)   7:11.57 (1:24.60)   7:40.51 (1:53.54)
  4 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                 7:51.15    7:41.03 SECT   
     1) Dierker, Julie J 16             2) Hedden, Alexandra S 16         
     3) Weldon, Elizabeth A 17          4) Smith, Jenny J 16              
                  26.85       56.73 (56.73)   1:27.28 (1:27.28)   1:57.30 (1:57.30)
        2:23.67 (26.37)     2:53.46 (56.16)   3:24.82 (1:27.52)   3:55.84 (1:58.54)
        4:21.32 (25.48)     4:49.77 (53.93)   5:19.33 (1:23.49)   5:48.79 (1:52.95)
        6:14.63 (25.84)     6:43.55 (54.76)   7:12.81 (1:24.02)   7:41.03 (1:52.24)
  5 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   7:33.32    7:43.11 SECT   
     1) Drerup, Elizabeth L 15          2) Randall, Kate J 16             
     3) McGoff, Rachel A 17             4) Gilmore, Claire E 15           
                  26.94       56.33 (56.33)   1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:57.63 (1:57.63)
        2:24.63 (27.00)     2:54.49 (56.86)   3:24.77 (1:27.14)   3:54.65 (1:57.02)
        4:20.70 (26.05)     4:49.96 (55.31)   5:20.71 (1:26.06)   5:50.66 (1:56.01)
        6:06.21 (15.55)     6:44.25 (53.59)   7:13.98 (1:23.32)   7:43.11 (1:52.45)
  6 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      7:55.32    7:47.80        
     1) Thompson, Sally A 18            2) Zawadzki, Emily M 15           
     3) Schmalenberger, Megan A 17      4) Nebraska, Ellie E 15           
                  26.43       55.63 (55.63)   1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:57.05 (1:57.05)
        2:22.73 (25.68)     2:52.14 (55.09)   3:22.73 (1:25.68)   3:53.77 (1:56.72)
        4:19.88 (26.11)     4:49.67 (55.90)   5:21.08 (1:27.31)   5:52.33 (1:58.56)
        6:18.40 (26.07)     6:47.63 (55.30)   7:17.70 (1:25.37)   7:47.80 (1:55.47)
  7 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             7:51.92    7:51.25        
     1) Stevens, Hannah 17              2) Wilson, Abby M 16              
     3) Belli, Morgan S 17              4) Lovern, Keelyn R 17            
                  26.98       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:54.99 (1:54.99)
        2:21.62 (26.63)     2:51.20 (56.21)   3:21.74 (1:26.75)   3:52.03 (1:57.04)
        4:19.48 (27.45)     4:50.22 (58.19)   5:22.26 (1:30.23)   5:53.60 (2:01.57)
        6:20.91 (27.31)     6:50.91 (57.31)   7:21.17 (1:27.57)   7:51.25 (1:57.65)
  8 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   7:49.20    7:59.82        
     1) Gaburo, Katie K 16              2) Hart, Kendall M 16             
     3) Hassel, Keira R 16              4) Mongenas, Claire E 18          
                  26.96       56.95 (56.95)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:56.88 (1:56.88)
        2:24.01 (27.13)     2:54.46 (57.58)   3:25.77 (1:28.89)   3:57.15 (2:00.27)
        4:25.41 (28.26)     4:56.70 (59.55)   5:29.14 (1:31.99)   6:01.25 (2:04.10)
        6:28.36 (27.11)     6:58.97 (57.72)   7:29.99 (1:28.74)   7:59.82 (1:58.57)
  9 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  8:09.80    8:04.08        
     1) Grubbe, Madeline C 16           2) Cummins, Anne Marie M 15       
     3) Knapper, Becca A 15             4) Harty, Elizabeth M 18          
                  28.44       59.29 (59.29)   1:31.36 (1:31.36)   2:03.53 (2:03.53)
        2:31.25 (27.72)     3:02.68 (59.15)   3:35.10 (1:31.57)   4:07.44 (2:03.91)
        4:34.90 (27.46)     5:06.29 (58.85)   5:38.64 (1:31.20)   6:10.26 (2:02.82)
        6:36.14 (25.88)     7:04.64 (54.38)   7:34.34 (1:24.08)   8:04.08 (1:53.82)
 10 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          8:28.64    8:04.15        
     1) Sauter, Joanna L 17             2) Franzoni, Maddie I 16          
     3) Frazier, Casey N 17             4)                                
                  29.81   1:02.03 (1:02.03)   1:33.79 (1:33.79)   2:04.63 (2:04.63)
        2:32.74 (28.11)     3:03.91 (59.28)   3:36.14 (1:31.51)   4:07.89 (2:03.26)
        4:34.89 (27.00)     5:05.52 (57.63)   5:37.27 (1:29.38)   6:08.21 (2:00.32)
        6:34.82 (26.61)     7:04.92 (56.71)   7:35.01 (1:26.80)   8:04.15 (1:55.94)
 11 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'A'                     8:20.00    8:06.25        
     1) Laios, Cassandra T 16           2) Wiet, Abby M 16                
     3) Jank, Abby R 18                 4) Witkiewicz, Kaylee A 15        
                  28.84   1:01.63 (1:01.63)   1:34.60 (1:34.60)   2:07.07 (2:07.07)
        2:33.95 (26.88)     3:04.09 (57.02)   3:34.91 (1:27.84)   4:06.16 (1:59.09)
        4:33.37 (27.21)     5:03.55 (57.39)   5:34.44 (1:28.28)   6:05.19 (1:59.03)
        6:21.48 (16.29)     7:02.68 (57.49)   7:34.55 (1:29.36)   8:06.25 (2:01.06)
 12 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      8:21.30    8:14.51        
     1) Nebraska, Mara N 17             2) Brooks, Erin T 17              
     3) Horan, Carrie E 15              4) Sams, Sara K 18                
                  28.66       59.52 (59.52)   1:30.81 (1:30.81)   2:02.43 (2:02.43)
        2:30.68 (28.25)     3:02.23 (59.80)   3:34.31 (1:31.88)   4:06.65 (2:04.22)
        4:36.22 (29.57)   5:09.69 (1:03.04)   5:43.10 (1:36.45)   6:15.01 (2:08.36)
        6:42.04 (27.03)     7:12.72 (57.71)   7:43.75 (1:28.74)   8:14.51 (1:59.50)
 13 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'                  NT    8:16.70        
     1) Buer, Riley K 18                2) Kone', Anya K 15               
     3) Cropp, Kate O 17                4) Glusich, Marisa R 16           
                  27.72       58.66 (58.66)   1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:02.32 (2:02.32)
        2:30.77 (28.45)   3:02.56 (1:00.24)   3:35.04 (1:32.72)   4:07.64 (2:05.32)
        4:35.18 (27.54)     5:07.18 (59.54)   5:40.00 (1:32.36)   6:12.62 (2:04.98)
        6:40.44 (27.82)     7:11.81 (59.19)   7:44.34 (1:31.72)   8:16.70 (2:04.08)
 14 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            8:09.04    8:20.05        
     1) Akin, Katherine P 15            2) Smith, Alex M 16               
     3) Harkrader, Brooke M 16          4) Heist, Maddie R 16             
                  28.84   1:00.68 (1:00.68)   1:33.23 (1:33.23)   2:05.07 (2:05.07)
        2:33.35 (28.28)   3:05.11 (1:00.04)   3:37.64 (1:32.57)   4:09.77 (2:04.70)
        4:38.73 (28.96)   5:11.03 (1:01.26)   5:44.56 (1:34.79)   6:17.90 (2:08.13)
        6:33.19 (15.29)     7:16.83 (58.93)   7:48.68 (1:30.78)   8:20.05 (2:02.15)
 15 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   8:11.20   x8:26.08        
     1) McIlvenna, Meg M 16             2) Day, Megan L 16                
     3) Stimson, Grace E 15             4) Walden, Elizabeth L 15         
                  28.74   1:01.85 (1:01.85)   1:35.66 (1:35.66)   2:09.31 (2:09.31)
        2:36.44 (27.13)     3:08.10 (58.79)   3:41.21 (1:31.90)   4:14.08 (2:04.77)
        4:42.92 (28.84)   5:15.06 (1:00.98)   5:47.67 (1:33.59)   6:20.82 (2:06.74)
        6:48.93 (28.11)     7:20.65 (59.83)   7:53.72 (1:32.90)   8:26.08 (2:05.26)
 16 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   8:18.19    8:27.03        
     1) Braun, Bailee C 15              2) Wolfe, Carly E 15              
     3) Brock, Becky C 15               4) Melody, Stacie E 17            
                  29.14   1:01.80 (1:01.80)   1:34.73 (1:34.73)   2:07.39 (2:07.39)
        2:35.33 (27.94)   3:08.16 (1:00.77)   3:43.13 (1:35.74)   4:17.84 (2:10.45)
        4:45.57 (27.73)     5:16.75 (58.91)   5:48.62 (1:30.78)   6:20.43 (2:02.59)
        6:48.53 (28.10)   7:20.72 (1:00.29)   7:53.75 (1:33.32)   8:27.03 (2:06.60)
 17 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   8:24.51    8:29.65        
     1) Keiser, Hannah L 15             2) Sehmann, Emmy E 15             
     3) Mueller, Mikayla B 15           4) Zick, Madeline C 16            
                  28.17       59.47 (59.47)   1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:04.44 (2:04.44)
        2:30.89 (26.45)     3:00.37 (55.93)   3:30.21 (1:25.77)   3:59.01 (1:54.57)
        4:16.37 (17.36)   5:02.20 (1:03.19)   5:36.98 (1:37.97)   6:12.62 (2:13.61)
        6:42.34 (29.72)   7:17.46 (1:04.84)   7:53.83 (1:41.21)   8:29.65 (2:17.03)
 18 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            8:27.37    8:35.92        
     1) Clements, Katie M 15            2) Johnson, Julia K 18            
     3) Sprague, Whitney A 17           4) Nease, Leona A 15              
                  29.66   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:32.14 (1:32.14)   2:03.46 (2:03.46)
        2:31.62 (28.16)   3:04.24 (1:00.78)   3:37.27 (1:33.81)   4:09.59 (2:06.13)
        4:39.66 (30.07)   5:13.52 (1:03.93)   5:48.16 (1:38.57)   6:22.09 (2:12.50)
        6:51.73 (29.64)   7:25.41 (1:03.32)   8:00.55 (1:38.46)   8:35.92 (2:13.83)
 19 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'C'                  NT   x8:42.27        
     1) Nolan, Regan C 15               2) Martin, Sidney T 16            
     3) Parker, Maura D 15              4) Johnson, Haley N 16            
                  29.14   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.49 (1:33.49)   2:05.40 (2:05.40)
        2:35.66 (30.26)   3:10.07 (1:04.67)   3:44.45 (1:39.05)   4:17.57 (2:12.17)
        4:47.00 (29.43)   5:19.69 (1:02.12)   5:53.28 (1:35.71)   6:26.36 (2:08.79)
        6:56.46 (30.10)   7:30.95 (1:04.59)   8:06.68 (1:40.32)   8:42.27 (2:15.91)
 20 NO KY Clippers-OH  'C'                            8:39.78   x8:44.99        
     1) Novak, Maria L 15               2) Mulzer, Megan A 15             
     3) McIntyre, Miki A 16             4) Neltner, Ellen K 15            
                  30.07   1:02.46 (1:02.46)   1:34.35 (1:34.35)   2:05.91 (2:05.91)
        2:36.38 (30.47)   3:10.61 (1:04.70)   3:46.16 (1:40.25)   4:20.38 (2:14.47)
        4:51.86 (31.48)   5:26.35 (1:05.97)   6:01.73 (1:41.35)   6:35.70 (2:15.32)
        7:05.40 (29.70)   7:38.70 (1:03.00)   8:12.38 (1:36.68)   8:44.99 (2:09.29)
 21 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   8:39.10   x9:03.59        
     1) Shelton, Maddie P 14            2) Hartman, Catherine W 16        
     3) Brokamp, Taylor L 15            4) Day, Ashley A 15               
                  29.58   1:03.15 (1:03.15)   1:37.82 (1:37.82)   2:12.01 (2:12.01)
        2:43.02 (31.01)   3:19.69 (1:07.68)   3:55.89 (1:43.88)   4:32.14 (2:20.13)
        5:03.18 (31.04)   5:37.91 (1:05.77)   6:13.12 (1:40.98)   6:47.86 (2:15.72)
        7:03.59 (15.73)   7:52.18 (1:04.32)   8:28.46 (1:40.60)   9:03.59 (2:15.73)
 22 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'B'                          NT    9:07.45        
     1) Valentine, Julia M 17           2) Swart, Sara H 16               
     3) Williams, Sam M 18              4) Boes, Kirby M 16               
                  31.39   1:05.51 (1:05.51)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)   2:14.53 (2:14.53)
        2:45.26 (30.73)   3:21.25 (1:06.72)   3:57.69 (1:43.16)   4:34.63 (2:20.10)
        5:06.49 (31.86)   5:41.29 (1:06.66)   6:17.01 (1:42.38)   6:52.35 (2:17.72)
        7:22.12 (29.77)   7:56.48 (1:04.13)   8:33.10 (1:40.75)   9:07.45 (2:15.10)
 23 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'B'                   9:42.52    9:29.85        
     1) Lindrup, Brittany N 15          2) Wielinski, Josie K 16          
     3) Harper, Rachel E 16             4) Dishop, Paityn E 15            
                  31.65   1:07.10 (1:07.10)   1:44.35 (1:44.35)   2:20.43 (2:20.43)
        2:51.48 (31.05)   3:25.66 (1:05.23)   4:02.23 (1:41.80)   4:37.48 (2:17.05)
        5:08.86 (31.38)   5:45.04 (1:07.56)   6:21.83 (1:44.35)   6:57.72 (2:20.24)
        7:32.17 (34.45)   8:11.64 (1:13.92)   8:52.29 (1:54.57)   9:29.85 (2:32.13)
 -- Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                8:15.31         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Quesnel, Morgan C 17            2) Kayuha, Hannah F 17            
     3) Kaffenbarger, Katie E 17        4) Gaber, Kristen M 16            
                  26.87       56.45 (56.45)   1:27.19 (1:27.19)   1:58.38 (1:58.38)
        2:26.72 (28.34)     2:57.39 (59.01)   3:28.71 (1:30.33)   3:59.36 (2:00.98)
        4:15.28 (15.92)     4:59.12 (59.76)   5:32.20 (1:32.84)   6:03.74 (2:04.38)
        6:31.82 (28.08)     7:03.05 (59.31)   7:35.35 (1:31.61)        DQ (2:03.88)
 
Event 201  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 3:48.28    3/5/2011 Mason Manta Rays, RAYS                     
                         K Barbiea, J Hall, D Barbiea, A Marsteller        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 3:45.76        1981 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         CARLISLE, RHODENBAUGH, ANDERSON, ROGERS           
        POOL: P 3:40.06      3/2010 Ohio, Ohio                                 
                         S Owen, Liz Bishop, R Heim, A Donovan             
                3:44.19  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                4:05.99  SECT Section3
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   3:47.05    3:50.01 SECT   
     1) Drerup, Elizabeth L 15          2) Mongenas, Claire E 18          
     3) Hart, Kendall M 16              4) Gilmore, Claire E 15           
                  27.54       56.39 (56.39)     1:26.76 (30.37)   2:01.53 (1:05.14)
        2:27.38 (25.85)     2:58.18 (56.65)     3:22.77 (24.59)     3:50.01 (51.83)
  2 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          3:47.96    3:52.79 SECT   
     1) Whiteley, Hannah 15             2) Frazier, Casey N 17            
     3) Thatcher, Zoe M 16              4) Marsteller, Alisabeth A 17     
                  28.06       57.32 (57.32)     1:28.65 (31.33)   2:04.66 (1:07.34)
        2:31.14 (26.48)     3:01.73 (57.07)     3:26.27 (24.54)     3:52.79 (51.06)
  3 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             3:45.68    3:53.02 SECT   
     1) McCafferty, Morgan C 15         2) Cottrell, Andee M 17           
     3) Martin, Maddie C 17             4) Stevens, Hannah 17             
                  28.65       58.76 (58.76)     1:28.49 (29.73)   2:02.99 (1:04.23)
        2:30.18 (27.19)     3:01.58 (58.59)     3:26.27 (24.69)     3:53.02 (51.44)
  4 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'             4:00.00    3:55.86 SECT   
     1) Lovern, Keelyn R 17             2) Reeder, Maren K 17             
     3) Belli, Morgan S 17              4) Kone', Anya K 15               
                  28.96       58.94 (58.94)     1:29.55 (30.61)   2:04.86 (1:05.92)
        2:31.66 (26.80)     3:02.65 (57.79)     3:27.61 (24.96)     3:55.86 (53.21)
  5 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                       NT    3:58.26 SECT   
     1) Carlson, Megan M 18             2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
     3) Schaffer, Maddie C 16           4) Smith, Hannah K 16             
                  28.70       58.85 (58.85)     1:30.33 (31.48)   2:05.55 (1:06.70)
        2:32.99 (27.44)     3:04.49 (58.94)     3:30.04 (25.55)     3:58.26 (53.77)
  6 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       4:01.58    3:59.84 SECT   
     1) Waggoner, Morgan R 15           2) Duncan, Laura E 17             
     3) Fisher, Haley A 16              4) Moses, Meghan L 15             
                  29.78   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:31.67 (30.87)   2:07.59 (1:06.79)
        2:34.47 (26.88)     3:05.20 (57.61)     3:31.20 (26.00)     3:59.84 (54.64)
  7 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      3:57.36    4:00.96 SECT   
     1) Brooks, Erin T 17               2) Sams, Sara K 18                
     3) Schmalenberger, Megan A 17      4) Thompson, Sally A 18           
                  29.03       59.75 (59.75)     1:31.34 (31.59)   2:08.27 (1:08.52)
        2:36.04 (27.77)     3:07.97 (59.70)     3:32.96 (24.99)     4:00.96 (52.99)
  8 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          3:58.35    4:01.18 SECT   
     1) Sullivan, Maureen O 17          2) Young, Gabrielle M 17          
     3) Whiteley, Ashley N 17           4) Esler, Abbey M 15              
                  29.61   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:32.77 (31.45)   2:08.65 (1:07.33)
        2:35.41 (26.76)     3:06.93 (58.28)     3:32.91 (25.98)     4:01.18 (54.25)
  9 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                 3:55.16    4:01.27 SECT   
     1) Trace, Betsy O 16               2) Krupp, Jamie M 16              
     3) Sheehan, Erin C 15              4) Hedden, Alexandra S 16         
                  28.89       59.86 (59.86)     1:32.09 (32.23)   2:08.66 (1:08.80)
        2:35.89 (27.23)     3:08.43 (59.77)     3:33.52 (25.09)     4:01.27 (52.84)
 10 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'B'                4:20.31    4:01.62 SECT   
     1) High, Kelsey J 16               2) Kaffenbarger, Katie E 17       
     3) Quesnel, Morgan C 17            4) Kayuha, Hannah F 17            
                  28.24       58.14 (58.14)     1:30.30 (32.16)   2:09.14 (1:11.00)
        2:35.54 (26.40)   3:09.24 (1:00.10)     3:32.66 (23.42)     4:01.62 (52.38)
 11 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                  4:01.24    4:02.11 SECT   
     1) Jackson, Rachel D 17            2) Berend, Taylor A 16            
     3) Stone, Abby T 16                4) McLellan, Haley C 17           
                  28.99       59.92 (59.92)     1:31.92 (32.00)   2:10.23 (1:10.31)
        2:36.14 (25.91)     3:07.36 (57.13)     3:32.85 (25.49)     4:02.11 (54.75)
 12 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  4:02.25    4:02.60 SECT   
     1) Grubbe, Madeline C 16           2) Miller, Anne J 18              
     3) Harty, Elizabeth M 18           4) Cummins, Anne Marie M 15       
                  28.15       59.18 (59.18)     1:31.24 (32.06)   2:08.71 (1:09.53)
        2:35.91 (27.20)     3:07.40 (58.69)     3:33.46 (26.06)     4:02.60 (55.20)
 13 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'A'                  4:04.68    4:02.75 SECT   
     1) Hong, Eleanore K 17             2) Paul, Kelsey M 16              
     3) Drake, Anna N 17                4) VanDewerker, Jamie L 16        
                  28.27       58.66 (58.66)     1:31.42 (32.76)   2:08.75 (1:10.09)
        2:35.94 (27.19)     3:08.03 (59.28)     3:34.10 (26.07)     4:02.75 (54.72)
 14 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      3:59.89    4:03.10 SECT   
     1) Zawadzki, Emily M 15            2) Nebraska, Mara N 17            
     3) Horan, Carrie E 15              4) Nebraska, Ellie E 15           
                  29.30   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:32.41 (31.76)   2:09.21 (1:08.56)
        2:36.42 (27.21)   3:09.47 (1:00.26)     3:35.20 (25.73)     4:03.10 (53.63)
 15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                          4:03.60   x4:04.50 SECT   
     1) Volpenhein, Julia D 16          2) Decker, Jordan E 15            
     3) Troy, Lizzie J 15               4) Sauter, Joanna L 17            
                  28.71       59.30 (59.30)     1:15.00 (15.70)     1:31.16 (31.86)
      2:37.00 (1:05.84)   3:09.51 (1:38.35)     3:35.40 (25.89)     4:04.50 (54.99)
 16 Delaware OH  Race Club Aquatic-OH  'A'                 NT    4:05.06 SECT   
     1) Ward, Jessica M 19              2) Puthoff, Brittany A 17         
     3) Ward, Bethany J 16              4) Curtin, Samantha M 16          
                  28.49       59.39 (59.39)     1:30.78 (31.39)   2:07.06 (1:07.67)
        2:35.81 (28.75)   3:09.61 (1:02.55)     3:35.36 (25.75)     4:05.06 (55.45)
 17 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'A'                     4:05.00    4:05.62 SECT   
     1) Witkiewicz, Kaylee A 15         2) Wachtel, Jackie K 16           
     3) Valentine, Julia M 17           4) Jank, Abby R 18                
                  28.16       58.66 (58.66)     1:30.90 (32.24)   2:08.22 (1:09.56)
        2:37.24 (29.02)   3:11.50 (1:03.28)     3:36.73 (25.23)     4:05.62 (54.12)
 18 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'C'             4:10.00   x4:05.71 SECT   
     1) Wilson, Abby M 16               2) Sherman, India E 16            
     3) Cropp, Kate O 17                4) Buer, Riley K 18               
                  29.33   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:32.25 (32.03)   2:10.35 (1:10.13)
        2:38.14 (27.79)   3:11.75 (1:01.40)     3:37.75 (26.00)     4:05.71 (53.96)
 19 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                             NT    4:09.79        
     1) Niehaus, Lindsey M 17           2) Wade, Allison M 16             
     3) Lindner, Erika M 15             4) Doll, Graci M 15               
                  28.98   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:33.55 (32.43)   2:10.53 (1:09.41)
        2:39.68 (29.15)   3:14.27 (1:03.74)     3:40.35 (26.08)     4:09.79 (55.52)
 20 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   3:58.10    4:10.45        
     1) Vester, Sarah J 16              2) Stimson, Grace E 15            
     3) Hassel, Keira R 16              4) McGoff, Rachel A 17            
                  30.63   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:37.17 (33.52)   2:15.35 (1:11.70)
        2:43.11 (27.76)     3:14.89 (59.54)     3:41.08 (26.19)     4:10.45 (55.56)
 21 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            4:01.36    4:11.46        
     1) Johnson, Julia K 18             2) Neltner, Ellen K 15            
     3) Akin, Katherine P 15            4) Harkrader, Brooke M 16         
                  29.75   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:34.87 (32.70)   2:12.46 (1:10.29)
        2:39.87 (27.41)   3:12.46 (1:00.00)     3:40.39 (27.93)     4:11.46 (59.00)
 22 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   4:07.80   x4:13.93        
     1) Day, Megan L 16                 2) Lucas, Anna L 15               
     3) Walden, Elizabeth L 15          4) Gaburo, Katie K 16             
                  29.49   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:20.85 (19.15)     1:36.06 (34.36)
      2:45.92 (1:09.86)   3:20.81 (1:44.75)     3:46.07 (25.26)     4:13.93 (53.12)
 23 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'               4:05.94    4:15.97        
     1) Tomley, Temarie A 16            2) Kaschalk, MacKenzie G 15       
     3) Roth, Emily M 18                4) DeFosse, Kellie C 15           
                  27.61       57.56 (57.56)     1:32.00 (34.44)   2:12.63 (1:15.07)
        2:42.69 (30.06)   3:25.57 (1:12.94)     3:45.34 (19.77)     4:15.97 (50.40)
 24 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            4:10.29    4:16.49        
     1) Smith, Alex M 16                2) Heist, Maddie R 16             
     3) Huffman, Sammy N 15             4) Clements, Katie M 15           
                  30.88   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:37.41 (34.34)   2:16.79 (1:13.72)
        2:46.23 (29.44)   3:19.37 (1:02.58)     3:46.31 (26.94)     4:16.49 (57.12)
 25 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'D'             4:20.00   x4:18.22        
     1) Kohs, Sara M 16                 2) Glusich, Marisa R 16           
     3) Martin, Sidney T 16             4) Parker, Maura D 15             
                  31.72   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:37.62 (33.01)   2:15.81 (1:11.20)
        2:45.15 (29.34)   3:20.16 (1:04.35)     3:47.69 (27.53)     4:18.22 (58.06)
 26 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'B'                     4:20.00    4:19.17        
     1) Laios, Cassandra T 16           2) Boes, Kirby M 16               
     3) Wiet, Abby M 16                 4) Manchester, Elissa K 15        
                  31.28   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:39.07 (34.59)   2:19.14 (1:14.66)
        2:47.06 (27.92)   3:19.76 (1:00.62)     3:47.17 (27.41)     4:19.17 (59.41)
 27 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   4:14.19    4:19.52        
     1) Melody, Stacie E 17             2) Braun, Bailee C 15             
     3) Wolfe, Carly E 15               4) Brock, Becky C 15              
                  31.36   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:37.17 (32.47)   2:14.71 (1:10.01)
        2:44.94 (30.23)   3:20.40 (1:05.69)     3:48.30 (27.90)     4:19.52 (59.12)
 28 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'D'                          4:16.31   x4:19.68        
     1) Franzoni, Maddie I 16           2) Brandwein, Elise C 15          
     3) Hughes, Caroline A 15           4) Mostowy, Mary L 17             
                  30.72   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:39.39 (36.39)   2:20.11 (1:17.11)
        2:48.69 (28.58)   3:23.65 (1:03.54)     3:50.60 (26.95)     4:19.68 (56.03)
 29 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                  4:27.26    4:19.95        
     1) Campbell, Sarah K 14            2) Weaver, Missy C 18             
     3) Knapper, Becca A 15             4) Talamo, Corrina M 18           
                  31.35   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:40.68 (35.34)   2:25.99 (1:20.65)
        2:49.45 (23.46)     3:23.15 (57.16)     3:50.19 (27.04)     4:19.95 (56.80)
 30 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                           NT   x4:20.83        
     1) Stewart, Ashley V 16            2) Margello, Alicia G 15          
     3) Hoover, Grace X 14              4) Chase, Nicole D 18             
                  31.58   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:40.23 (34.24)   2:19.43 (1:13.44)
        2:49.90 (30.47)   3:26.57 (1:07.14)     3:51.43 (24.86)     4:20.83 (54.26)
 31 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                3:56.31    4:22.40        
     1) Davis, Audrey Y 15              2) Gaber, Kristen M 16            
     3) Sparrow, Kat N 14               4) Redd, Madison R 15             
                  31.88   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:40.82 (35.59)   2:20.34 (1:15.11)
        2:50.05 (29.71)   3:25.52 (1:05.18)     3:52.28 (26.76)     4:22.40 (56.88)
 32 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   4:22.86    4:22.56        
     1) Keiser, Hannah L 15             2) Sehmann, Emmy E 15             
     3) Zick, Madeline C 16             4) Mueller, Mikayla B 15          
                  30.58   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:37.71 (32.76)   2:16.34 (1:11.39)
        2:47.45 (31.11)   3:22.91 (1:06.57)     3:51.01 (28.10)     4:22.56 (59.65)
 33 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   4:21.85   x4:24.78        
     1) McIlvenna, Meg M 16             2) Day, Ashley A 15               
     3) Shelton, Maddie P 14            4) Randall, Kate J 16             
                  31.21   1:13.94 (1:13.94)     1:39.77 (25.83)   2:20.84 (1:06.90)
        2:51.94 (31.10)   3:32.06 (1:11.22)     3:56.87 (24.81)     4:24.78 (52.72)
 34 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'B'                  4:28.71    4:26.16        
     1) Montgomery, Brooklyn L 16       2) Regelski, Chelsea R 18         
     3) Edwards, Nicole M 17            4) VanDewerker, Sara A 14         
                  33.99   1:09.66 (1:09.66)     1:44.08 (34.42)   2:24.67 (1:15.01)
        2:54.72 (30.05)   3:30.17 (1:05.50)     3:56.87 (26.70)     4:26.16 (55.99)
 35 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'                  4:48.75    4:27.20        
     1) Brault, Sydney L 15             2) Gundlach, Riley M 16           
     3) Cullen, Lauren E 16             4) Jenny, Amanda K 17             
                  31.80   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:44.14 (36.85)   2:26.08 (1:18.79)
        2:55.12 (29.04)   3:29.84 (1:03.76)     3:56.53 (26.69)     4:27.20 (57.36)
 36 NO KY Clippers-OH  'C'                            4:24.16   x4:29.26        
     1) Sprague, Whitney A 17           2) McIntyre, Miki A 16            
     3) Novak, Maria L 15               4) Nease, Leona A 15              
                  32.47   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:45.28 (37.22)   2:26.49 (1:18.43)
        2:55.72 (29.23)   3:29.09 (1:02.60)     3:57.26 (28.17)   4:29.26 (1:00.17)
 37 Kingfish Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     4:30.40    4:30.88        
     1) Forsthoefel, Megan L 15         2) Polanco, Samme E 15            
     3) Kapostasy, Alexis A 15          4) Williams, Stephanie H 15       
                  35.08   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:46.76 (35.04)   2:27.40 (1:15.68)
        2:58.83 (31.43)   3:33.53 (1:06.13)     4:00.72 (27.19)     4:30.88 (57.35)
 38 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                             NT    4:34.73        
     1) Scola, Amanda R 15              2) Nutley, Cara M 15              
     3) Ziegler, Amanda M 14            4) Jimenez, Andrea M 15           
                  33.03   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:44.44 (36.81)   2:26.71 (1:19.08)
        2:56.70 (29.99)   3:33.77 (1:07.06)     4:02.10 (28.33)   4:34.73 (1:00.96)
 39 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'B'               4:39.11    4:38.55        
     1) Mazzeo, Michelle S 17           2) Peck, Erin H 16                
     3) Gatio, Kelly J 17               4) Giglia, Rosie R 17             
                  33.78   1:10.21 (1:10.21)     1:47.12 (36.91)   2:29.73 (1:19.52)
        3:01.18 (31.45)   3:39.22 (1:09.49)     4:06.43 (27.21)     4:38.55 (59.33)
 40 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'C'                4:40.31   x4:40.93        
     1) Tomei, Amelia A 16              2) Fishel, Simone K 14            
     3) Holderman, Alexis A 17          4) Robinson, Sarah M 15           
                  33.49   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:47.41 (38.59)   2:31.11 (1:22.29)
        3:01.05 (29.94)   3:37.26 (1:06.15)     4:07.43 (30.17)   4:40.93 (1:03.67)
 41 Napoleon Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     4:36.95    4:44.30        
     1) Borton, Bethany N 17            2) Creager, Maddie E 16           
     3) McKay, Chloe B 15               4) Yoder, Meggie M 17             
                  36.03   1:13.89 (1:13.89)     1:50.67 (36.78)   2:32.29 (1:18.40)
        3:04.89 (32.60)   3:43.48 (1:11.19)     4:12.53 (29.05)   4:44.30 (1:00.82)
 42 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'B'                   4:59.71    4:45.20        
     1) Wielinski, Josie K 16           2) Castor, Nicole J 16            
     3) Lindrup, Brittany N 15          4) Harper, Rachel E 16            
                  35.13   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:48.65 (35.67)   2:30.27 (1:17.29)
        3:02.94 (32.67)   3:45.67 (1:15.40)     4:11.40 (25.73)     4:45.20 (59.53)
 43 Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.-OH  'A'                     NT    4:46.42        
     1) Gordnier, Shari E 15            2) Czupik, Larissa N 16           
     3) Ruggiero, Chloe E 16            4) Taylor, Rachel E 14            
                          1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:47.16 (36.04)   2:28.19 (1:17.07)
        2:58.11 (29.92)   3:33.60 (1:05.41)     4:07.91 (34.31)   4:46.42 (1:12.82)
 44 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                       NT   x4:49.87        
     1) Clark, Justine M 15             2) Spahr, Kaylee M 15             
     3) Atchison, Ashley N 17           4) Stadler, Libby C 15            
                  36.09   1:15.22 (1:15.22)     1:54.41 (39.19)   2:37.99 (1:22.77)
        3:11.72 (33.73)   3:51.01 (1:13.02)     4:18.90 (27.89)     4:49.87 (58.86)
 45 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'D'                           NT   x4:55.46        
     1) McClaskey, Sara G 14            2) Gaiss, Alli E 16               
     3) Ziliak, Diana E 15              4) Hardman, Emily C 14            
                  36.38   1:15.00 (1:15.00)     1:53.25 (38.25)   2:37.75 (1:22.75)
        3:10.71 (32.96)   3:50.21 (1:12.46)     4:20.69 (30.48)   4:55.46 (1:05.25)
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:58.10    3/6/2010 Kate McNelis, WAC                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:54.45        2010 Caitlyn Forman, CLPR                       
        POOL: P 1:56.23      3/2000 Erin Forster, Washington Twp               
                1:58.49  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:58.89  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                2:10.59  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whiteley, Hannah          15 RAYS-OH              1:59.13    1:58.94 SECT   
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)     1:28.95 (30.51)     1:58.94 (29.99)
  2 Thatcher, Zoe M           16 RAYS-OH              2:03.74    2:01.47 SECT   
                  28.83       59.55 (30.72)     1:30.49 (30.94)     2:01.47 (30.98)
  3 Stevens, Hannah           17 Gcsto-OH             2:01.27    2:02.73 SECT   
                  28.97       59.88 (30.91)     1:31.71 (31.83)     2:02.73 (31.02)
  4 Drerup, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH               2:03.40    2:02.98 SECT   
                  28.75     1:00.13 (31.38)     1:32.04 (31.91)     2:02.98 (30.94)
  5 Stone, Abby T             16 NAAC-OH              2:06.02    2:03.04 SECT   
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)     1:32.31 (31.64)     2:03.04 (30.73)
  6 Ahearn, Shannon M         18 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:04.29    2:03.40 SECT   
                  28.94       59.87 (30.93)     1:31.57 (31.70)     2:03.40 (31.83)
  7 Hong, Eleanore K          17 KCST-OH              2:03.11    2:03.46 SECT   
                  29.45     1:00.36 (30.91)     1:32.52 (32.16)     2:03.46 (30.94)
  8 Rogers, Kelly D           18 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:06.21    2:08.26 SECT   
                  30.37     1:03.08 (32.71)     1:36.02 (32.94)     2:08.26 (32.24)
B - Final
  9 High, Kelsey J            16 DCST-OH              2:08.89    2:03.74 SECT   
                  29.79     1:01.24 (31.45)     1:32.59 (31.35)     2:03.74 (31.15)
 10 Tomley, Temarie A         16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:07.43    2:03.94 SECT   
                  29.52     1:01.41 (31.89)     1:33.30 (31.89)     2:03.94 (30.64)
 11 Fields, Zhada L           15 GTAC-OH              2:08.08    2:04.15 SECT   
                  29.57     1:00.99 (31.42)     1:32.36 (31.37)     2:04.15 (31.79)
 12 Martin, Maddie C          17 Gcsto-OH             2:08.71    2:06.43 SECT   
                  30.62     1:03.13 (32.51)     1:35.11 (31.98)     2:06.43 (31.32)
 13 Weldon, Elizabeth A       17 UASC-OH              2:07.14    2:07.58 SECT   
                  30.31     1:02.22 (31.91)     1:34.94 (32.72)     2:07.58 (32.64)
 14 Sullivan, Maureen O       17 RAYS-OH              2:08.60    2:07.90 SECT   
                  30.01     1:02.74 (32.73)     1:34.98 (32.24)     2:07.90 (32.92)
 15 Brooks, Erin T            17 OSSC-OH              2:08.35    2:08.09 SECT   
                  31.02     1:02.59 (31.57)     1:34.84 (32.25)     2:08.09 (33.25)
 16 Cottrell, Andee M         17 Gcsto-OH             2:08.22    2:10.45 SECT   
                  30.25     1:02.97 (32.72)     1:36.68 (33.71)     2:10.45 (33.77)
C - Final
 17 Wilson, Abby M            16 Gcsto-OH             2:10.65    2:05.86 SECT   
                  30.38     1:02.55 (32.17)     1:34.45 (31.90)     2:05.86 (31.41)
 18 Wu, Abby J                17 CM-OH                2:11.25    2:07.52 SECT   
                  30.24     1:02.78 (32.54)     1:35.90 (33.12)     2:07.52 (31.62)
 19 Volpenhein, Julia D       16 RAYS-OH              2:09.60    2:07.53 SECT   
                  30.00     1:02.51 (32.51)     1:34.97 (32.46)     2:07.53 (32.56)
 20 Zawadzki, Emily M         15 OSSC-OH              2:11.30    2:09.59 SECT   
                  30.67     1:03.09 (32.42)     1:35.94 (32.85)     2:09.59 (33.65)
 21 Lovern, Keelyn R          17 Gcsto-OH             2:08.96    2:09.98 SECT   
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)     1:36.32 (33.42)     2:09.98 (33.66)
 22 Grubbe, Madeline C        16 WAC-OH               2:10.96    2:10.31 SECT   
                  30.75     1:03.29 (32.54)     1:36.64 (33.35)     2:10.31 (33.67)
 23 Nebraska, Ellie E         15 OSSC-OH              2:11.17    2:10.82        
                  30.31     1:03.24 (32.93)     1:37.33 (34.09)     2:10.82 (33.49)
 24 Kone', Anya K             15 Gcsto-OH             2:10.97    2:11.52        
                  31.89     1:04.90 (33.01)     1:38.65 (33.75)     2:11.52 (32.87)
D - Final
 25 Sehmann, Emmy E           15 Bowling Green-OH     2:11.49    2:08.56 SECT   
                  29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)     1:35.02 (33.12)     2:08.56 (33.54)
 26 Troy, Lizzie J            15 RAYS-OH              2:14.16    2:11.96        
                  31.53     1:04.89 (33.36)     1:38.86 (33.97)     2:11.96 (33.10)
 27 Cummins, Anne Marie M     15 WAC-OH               2:15.09    2:11.99        
                  30.92     1:04.65 (33.73)     1:38.51 (33.86)     2:11.99 (33.48)
 28 Vester, Sarah J           16 CAC-OH               2:12.32    2:12.44        
                  30.46     1:03.40 (32.94)     1:37.70 (34.30)     2:12.44 (34.74)
 29 Lammers, Emma D           15 UASC-OH              2:15.36    2:12.73        
                  30.90     1:03.47 (32.57)     1:38.27 (34.80)     2:12.73 (34.46)
 30 VanDewerker, Jamie L      16 KCST-OH              2:12.33    2:12.96        
                  31.58     1:04.98 (33.40)     1:39.05 (34.07)     2:12.96 (33.91)
 31 Fisher, Haley A           16 SOS-OH               2:13.12    2:14.82        
                  31.39     1:05.80 (34.41)     1:40.49 (34.69)     2:14.82 (34.33)
 32 Poling, Erika T           16 UN-OH                2:13.08    2:18.72        
                  32.24     1:06.81 (34.57)     1:42.64 (35.83)     2:18.72 (36.08)
Preliminaries
  3 Marsteller, Alisabeth A   17 RAYS-OH              2:02.47                   
  9 Pulaski, Marisa L         17 DR-OH                2:06.03                   
 21 Ward, Jessica M           19 Delaware-OH          2:09.86                   
 22 Thompson, Sally A         18 OSSC-OH              2:10.17                   
 30 Sams, Sara K              18 OSSC-OH              2:11.98                   
 33 Schaffer, Maddie C        16 DR-OH                2:12.56                   
 34 McLellan, Haley C         17 NAAC-OH              2:12.61                   
 37 Jackson, Rachel D         17 NAAC-OH              2:13.68                   
 38 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 CLPR-OH              2:13.90                   
 39 Johnson, Julia K          18 CLPR-OH              2:14.06                   
 41 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 DR-OH                2:15.05                   
 43 Wilson, Meghan E          17 UASC-OH              2:15.30                   
 44 Herich, Lauren B          18 CLPR-OH              2:15.31                   
 46 Hassel, Keira R           16 CAC-OH               2:15.39                   
 47 Franzoni, Maddie I        16 RAYS-OH              2:15.40                   
 48 Day, Megan L              16 CAC-OH               2:16.10                   
 49 Smith, Alex M             16 CLPR-OH              2:16.13                   
 50 Puthoff, Brittany A       17 Delaware-OH          2:16.18                   
 51 Campbell, Sarah K         14 WAC-OH               2:16.37                   
 52 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 DR-OH                2:16.78                   
 53 Davis, Audrey Y           15 DCST-OH              2:16.83                   
 54 Esler, Abbey M            15 RAYS-OH              2:16.92                   
 55 Niehaus, Lindsey M        17 CM-OH                2:17.31                   
 56 Keiser, Hannah L          15 Bowling Green-OH     2:17.50                   
 57 Hoover, Grace X           14 OSSC-OH              2:19.16                   
 58 Gaburo, Katie K           16 CAC-OH               2:19.39                   
 59 Waggoner, Morgan R        15 SOS-OH               2:19.44                   
 60 Ward, Bethany J           16 Delaware-OH          2:19.50                   
 61 Moses, Meghan L           15 SOS-OH               2:19.55                   
 62 Akin, Katherine P         15 CLPR-OH              2:19.60                   
 63 Emter, Katelyn M          15 CM-OH                2:20.38                   
 64 Stimson, Grace E          15 CAC-OH               2:20.67                   
 65 McIlvenna, Meg M          16 CAC-OH               2:21.16                   
 66 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       2:21.20                   
 67 Laios, Cassandra T        16 WOR-OH               2:21.30                   
 68 Hughes, Caroline A        15 RAYS-OH              2:21.56                   
 69 Shaner, Morgan E          14 DR-OH                2:21.63                   
 70 Melody, Stacie E          17 USA-OH               2:21.93                   
 71 Trace, Betsy O            16 UASC-OH              2:22.07                   
 72 Tomei, Amelia A           16 DCST-OH              2:22.43                   
 73 Kohs, Sara M              16 Gcsto-OH             2:22.51                   
 74 Kayuha, Hannah F          17 DCST-OH              2:22.91                   
 75 Novak, Maria L            15 CLPR-OH              2:23.12                   
 76 Stadler, Libby C          15 WAC-OH               2:23.29                   
 77 Brokamp, Taylor L         15 CAC-OH               2:23.60                   
 78 Hauck, Kaily S            15 CM-OH                2:23.83                   
 79 Talamo, Corrina M         18 WAC-OH               2:24.44                   
 80 Brault, Sydney L          15 NAAC-OH              2:24.49                   
 81 Cullen, Lauren E          16 NAAC-OH              2:25.25                   
 82 Boes, Kirby M             16 WOR-OH               2:25.41                   
 83 Bloom, Samantha R         18 NAC-OH               2:25.46                   
 84 Cole, Ashton E            14 Marion YMCA-OH       2:25.91                   
 85 Cramer, Kennedy L         15 DR-OH                2:26.13                   
 86 Shelton, Maddie P         14 CAC-OH               2:26.19                   
 87 Fisher, Holly B           16 SOS-OH               2:26.66                   
 88 Parker, Maura D           15 Gcsto-OH             2:27.49                   
 89 Wolfe, Carly E            15 USA-OH               2:28.01                   
 90 Cropp, Kate O             17 Gcsto-OH             2:28.06                   
 91 Gatio, Kelly J            17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:28.19                   
 92 Lucas, Anna L             15 CAC-OH               2:28.28                   
 93 VanDewerker, Sara A       14 KCST-OH              2:28.33                   
 94 Brock, Becky C            15 USA-OH               2:28.83                   
 95 Lindner, Erika M          15 CM-OH                2:30.75                   
 96 Manchester, Elissa K      15 WOR-OH               2:30.87                   
 97 Mostowy, Mary L           17 RAYS-OH              2:31.01                   
 98 Mazzeo, Michelle S        17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:31.04                   
 99 Yoder, Meggie M           17 NAC-OH               2:31.79                   
 99 Peck, Erin H              16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:31.79                   
101 Schuman, Megan E          16 CM-OH                2:32.16                   
102 Edison, Hanna M           15 GTAC-OH              2:32.21                   
103 Gordnier, Shari E         15 WTRC-OH              2:33.89                   
104 Wielinski, Josie K        16 Bowling Green-OH     2:35.83                   
105 Bissmeyer, Katie          16 Makos-OH             2:35.87                   
106 Swart, Sara H             16 WOR-OH               2:36.39                   
107 Harper, Rachel E          16 Bowling Green-OH     2:36.67                   
108 Holderman, Alexis A       17 DCST-OH              2:36.86                   
109 Montgomery, Brooklyn L    16 KCST-OH              2:37.52                   
110 Jones, Noelle E           15 Buckeye Swimming-OH  2:37.74                   
111 Borton, Bethany N         17 NAC-OH               2:37.90                   
112 Clark, Justine M          15 WAC-OH               2:39.93                   
113 Campolongo, Lisa N        16 CM-OH                2:39.99                   
114 Castor, Nicole J          16 Bowling Green-OH     2:40.37                   
115 Williams, Sarah D         16 WOR-OH               2:40.49                   
116 Fishel, Simone K          14 DCST-OH              2:42.74                   
117 Storms, Caroline E        15 CM-OH                2:43.70                   
118 Giglia, Rosie R           17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:43.78                   
119 Robinson, Sarah M         15 DCST-OH              2:47.37                   
120 Bosch, Christine V        15 CLPR-OH              2:47.76                   
121 Taylor, Rachel E          14 WTRC-OH              2:49.44                   
122 Kerley, April D           34 RAYS-OH              2:50.11                   
123 Rodgers, Natalie E        15 WTRC-OH              3:07.30                   
 -- Sparks, Sydney E          15 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Zelnick, Michelle N       16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Gardner, Sara J           17 WTRC-OH                  NS                    
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 50.33    3/6/2010 Kate McNelis, WAC                            
 OH LSC OPEN: * 48.45        2010 Margo Geer, SPY                              
        POOL: P 49.59      3/2000 Tami Ransom, Ursuline                        
                49.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                50.29  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                54.19  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH         50.79      50.62 SECT   
                  24.07       50.62 (26.55)                                        
  2 Sehmann, Emmy E           15 Bowling Green-OH       52.46      50.84 SECT   
                  24.45       50.84 (26.39)                                        
  3 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         51.20      51.47 SECT   
                  24.39       51.47 (27.08)                                        
  4 Stevens, Hannah           17 Gcsto-OH               51.96      51.76 SECT   
                  25.11       51.76 (26.65)                                        
  5 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         51.65      51.83 SECT   
                  24.81       51.83 (27.02)                                        
  6 Whiteley, Hannah          15 RAYS-OH                52.31      51.96 SECT   
                  25.40       51.96 (26.56)                                        
  7 Barhorst, Ellen E         22 Miami(Ohio)-OH         52.19      52.06 SECT   
                  25.50       52.06 (26.56)                                        
  8 Witkiewicz, Kaylee A      15 WOR-OH                 52.44      52.07 SECT   
                  25.34       52.07 (26.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fields, Zhada L           15 GTAC-OH                52.62      51.80 SECT   
                  25.05       51.80 (26.75)                                        
 10 Zilch, Betsy A            19 UN-OH                  52.89      52.25 SECT   
                  25.35       52.25 (26.90)                                        
 11 Harty, Elizabeth M        18 WAC-OH                 52.70      52.39 SECT   
                  25.38       52.39 (27.01)                                        
 12 Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.13      52.40 SECT   
                  24.77       52.40 (27.63)                                        
 13 Gilmore, Claire E         15 CAC-OH                 52.67      52.43 SECT   
                  25.11       52.43 (27.32)                                        
 14 Fujan, CC C               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         52.84      52.50 SECT   
                  25.36       52.50 (27.14)                                        
 15 Thompson, Sally A         18 OSSC-OH                53.08      53.28 SECT   
                  25.36       53.28 (27.92)                                        
 16 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 DCST-OH                53.05      53.38 SECT   
                  25.36       53.38 (28.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Volpenhein, Julia D       16 RAYS-OH                53.73      53.37 SECT   
                  26.03       53.37 (27.34)                                        
 18 Schmalenberger, Megan A   17 OSSC-OH                53.54      53.51 SECT   
                  25.68       53.51 (27.83)                                        
 19 McGoff, Rachel A          17 CAC-OH                 53.27      53.54 SECT   
                  25.95       53.54 (27.59)                                        
 20 Hedden, Alexandra S       16 UASC-OH                53.46      53.92 SECT   
                  26.01       53.92 (27.91)                                        
 21 Craig, Emma C             19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         53.88      54.10 SECT   
                  26.45       54.10 (27.65)                                        
 22 Decker, Jordan E          15 RAYS-OH                53.24      54.12 SECT   
                  25.86       54.12 (28.26)                                        
 23 Jank, Abby R              18 WOR-OH                 53.93      54.18 SECT   
                  26.05       54.18 (28.13)                                        
 24 Pocisk, Gretchen L        18 DR-OH                  53.76      54.62        
                  26.21       54.62 (28.41)                                        
D - Final
 25 Drerup, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH                 54.29      52.97 SECT   
                  25.85       52.97 (27.12)                                        
 26 Hart, Kendall M           16 CAC-OH                 54.17      53.54 SECT   
                  25.57       53.54 (27.97)                                        
 27 Berend, Taylor A          16 NAAC-OH                54.07      53.79 SECT   
                  25.84       53.79 (27.95)                                        
 28 Poling, Erika T           16 UN-OH                  54.08      54.14 SECT   
                  25.88       54.14 (28.26)                                        
 29 Fisher, Haley A           16 SOS-OH                 54.20      54.38        
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)                                        
 30 Randall, Kate J           16 CAC-OH                 54.24      54.41        
                  26.74       54.41 (27.67)                                        
 31 Sheehan, Erin C           15 UASC-OH                54.44      54.43        
                  26.47       54.43 (27.96)                                        
 32 Krupp, Jamie M            16 UASC-OH                54.40      54.55        
                  26.40       54.55 (28.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 High, Kelsey J            16 DCST-OH                53.95                   
 28 Sauter, Joanna L          17 RAYS-OH                54.12                   
 33 Pocisk, Lydia C           16 DR-OH                  54.38                   
 36 Nebraska, Ellie E         15 OSSC-OH                54.45                   
 37 Cottrell, Andee M         17 Gcsto-OH               54.48                   
 38 Smith, Hannah K           16 DR-OH                  54.52                   
 39 Drake, Anna N             17 KCST-OH                54.64                   
 40 Gaburo, Katie K           16 CAC-OH                 54.65                   
 41 Wilson, Abby M            16 Gcsto-OH               54.75                   
 41 Jackson, Rachel D         17 NAAC-OH                54.75                   
 43 Buer, Riley K             18 Gcsto-OH               54.76                   
 44 McCafferty, Morgan C      15 Gcsto-OH               54.77                   
 45 Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         54.79                   
 46 Weldon, Elizabeth A       17 UASC-OH                54.80                   
 47 Esler, Abbey M            15 RAYS-OH                54.83                   
 48 Garringer, Makenzie L     17 NAC-OH                 54.97                   
 49 Carlson, Megan M          18 DR-OH                  54.98                   
 50 Zawadzki, Emily M         15 OSSC-OH                55.01                   
 51 Sullivan, Maureen O       17 RAYS-OH                55.05                   
 52 VanDewerker, Jamie L      16 KCST-OH                55.12                   
 53 Cummins, Anne Marie M     15 WAC-OH                 55.21                   
 54 Doll, Graci M             15 CM-OH                  55.50                   
 54 DeWitt, Regan E           16 UN-OH                  55.50                   
 54 McLellan, Haley C         17 NAAC-OH                55.50                   
 57 Trace, Betsy O            16 UASC-OH                55.56                   
 58 Dierker, Julie J          16 UASC-OH                55.57                   
 59 Reeder, Maren K           17 Gcsto-OH               55.60                   
 60 Young, Gabrielle M        17 RAYS-OH                55.67                   
 61 Whiteley, Ashley N        17 RAYS-OH                55.83                   
 62 Duncan, Laura E           17 SOS-OH                 55.93                   
 63 Curtin, Samantha M        16 Delaware-OH            55.95                   
 64 Chase, Nicole D           18 OSSC-OH                55.96                   
 65 Kayuha, Hannah F          17 DCST-OH                55.97                   
 65 Emter, Katelyn M          15 CM-OH                  55.97                   
 67 Pulaski, Marisa L         17 DR-OH                  55.98                   
 68 Knapper, Becca A          15 WAC-OH                 56.04                   
 69 Dilz, Sarah E             15 UASC-OH                56.06                   
 70 Waggoner, Morgan R        15 SOS-OH                 56.08                   
 71 Cropp, Kate O             17 Gcsto-OH               56.30                   
 72 Nebraska, Mara N          17 OSSC-OH                56.33                   
 73 Stout, Brenna L           18 SwimCinnati-OH         56.44                   
 74 Saettel, Meaghan K        15 DR-OH                  56.49                   
 75 Paul, Kelsey M            16 KCST-OH                56.53                   
 76 Mostowy, Mary L           17 RAYS-OH                56.54                   
 77 Eismann, Gabrielle E      15 OSSC-OH                56.71                   
 78 Kaffenbarger, Katie E     17 DCST-OH                56.72                   
 79 Brooks, Erin T            17 OSSC-OH                56.74                   
 80 Jenny, Amanda K           17 NAAC-OH                56.79                   
 81 Niehaus, Lindsey M        17 CM-OH                  56.80                   
 82 Harkrader, Brooke M       16 CLPR-OH                56.81                   
 82 Akin, Katherine P         15 CLPR-OH                56.81                   
 84 Herich, Lauren B          18 CLPR-OH                56.84                   
 85 Lovern, Keelyn R          17 Gcsto-OH               56.89                   
 86 Day, Megan L              16 CAC-OH                 56.97                   
 87 Quallen, Jordie D         15 DR-OH                  56.98                   
 88 Lammers, Emma D           15 UASC-OH                57.03                   
 89 Walden, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH                 57.07                   
 90 Czupik, Larissa N         16 WTRC-OH                57.09                   
 90 Clements, Katie M         15 CLPR-OH                57.09                   
 92 Stimson, Grace E          15 CAC-OH                 57.12                   
 93 Grzeszczak, Alex C        15 GTAC-OH                57.13                   
 94 Franzoni, Maddie I        16 RAYS-OH                57.14                   
 95 Svoboda, Leah M           15 Gcsto-OH               57.15                   
 96 Buse, Megan D             16 CM-OH                  57.28                   
 97 Brault, Sydney L          15 NAAC-OH                57.43                   
 98 Elizondo, Hayley N        14 Dynamo-OH              57.44                   
 99 Nolan, Regan C            15 Gcsto-OH               57.46                   
100 Wade, Allison M           16 CM-OH                  57.50                   
101 Hughes, Caroline A        15 RAYS-OH                57.56                   
102 Vester, Sarah J           16 CAC-OH                 57.57                   
103 Ward, Jessica M           19 Delaware-OH            57.59                   
104 Braun, Bailee C           15 USA-OH                 57.61                   
105 Parker, Maura D           15 Gcsto-OH               57.62                   
106 Sherman, India E          16 Gcsto-OH               57.70                   
107 Glusich, Marisa R         16 Gcsto-OH               57.73                   
108 Hassel, Keira R           16 CAC-OH                 57.76                   
109 VanDewerker, Sara A       14 KCST-OH                57.80                   
110 Wolfe, Carly E            15 USA-OH                 57.81                   
111 Martin, Sidney T          16 Gcsto-OH               57.83                   
112 Edwards, Nicole M         17 KCST-OH                57.94                   
112 Redd, Madison R           15 DCST-OH                57.94                   
114 Williams, Stephanie H     15 KAC-OH                 57.95                   
115 Novak, Maria L            15 CLPR-OH                58.01                   
116 Miller, Anne J            18 WAC-OH                 58.09                   
117 Smith, Alex M             16 CLPR-OH                58.10                   
118 Huffman, Sammy N          15 CLPR-OH                58.11                   
118 Ziegler, Amanda M         14 CM-OH                  58.11                   
120 DeFosse, Kellie C         15 Sea Wolves-OH          58.12                   
121 Stewart, Ashley V         16 OSSC-OH                58.22                   
121 Melody, Stacie E          17 USA-OH                 58.22                   
123 Williams, Elizabeth V     17 KAC-OH                 58.24                   
124 Jimenez, Andrea M         15 CM-OH                  58.25                   
125 Reisenfeld, Kyra A        17 Makos-OH               58.26                   
126 Giglia, Rosie R           17 Sea Wolves-OH          58.50                   
126 Forsthoefel, Megan L      15 KAC-OH                 58.50                   
128 Wydman, Emmy E            17 KCST-OH                58.55                   
129 Margello, Alicia G        15 OSSC-OH                58.56                   
130 Tomei, Amelia A           16 DCST-OH                58.69                   
131 Valentine, Julia M        17 WOR-OH                 58.72                   
132 McIlvenna, Meg M          16 CAC-OH                 58.87                   
133 Cullen, Lauren E          16 NAAC-OH                58.91                   
134 Kohs, Sara M              16 Gcsto-OH               58.97                   
135 Holderman, Alexis A       17 DCST-OH                59.01                   
136 Wachtel, Jackie K         16 WOR-OH                 59.11                   
137 Ruggiero, Chloe E         16 WTRC-OH                59.12                   
138 Stover, Katie M           15 NAC-OH                 59.15                   
138 Kahyaoglu, Cigdem Z       15 GTAC-OH                59.15                   
140 Wadding, Kendra A         14 FAST-OH                59.19                   
141 Gaber, Kristen M          16 DCST-OH                59.28                   
142 Johnson, Haley N          16 Gcsto-OH               59.40                   
143 Sparrow, Kat N            14 DCST-OH                59.57                   
144 Gordnier, Shari E         15 WTRC-OH                59.78                   
145 Stadler, Libby C          15 WAC-OH                 59.98                   
146 Brock, Becky C            15 USA-OH               1:00.01                   
147 Nease, Leona A            15 CLPR-OH              1:00.03                   
148 Hartman, Catherine W      16 CAC-OH               1:00.13                   
149 Mueller, Mikayla B        15 Bowling Green-OH     1:00.15                   
149 Lucas, Anna L             15 CAC-OH               1:00.15                   
151 Sprague, Whitney A        17 CLPR-OH              1:00.18                   
152 Shelton, Maddie P         14 CAC-OH               1:00.27                   
152 Schuman, Megan E          16 CM-OH                1:00.27                   
154 Montgomery, Brooklyn L    16 KCST-OH              1:00.30                   
155 Manchester, Elissa K      15 WOR-OH               1:00.31                   
156 Fisher, Holly B           16 SOS-OH               1:00.34                   
157 Cramer, Kennedy L         15 DR-OH                1:00.42                   
157 Lindner, Erika M          15 CM-OH                1:00.42                   
159 O'Reilly, Kaleigh M       15 USA-OH               1:00.50                   
160 Kaschalk, MacKenzie G     15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:00.53                   
161 Polanco, Samme E          15 KAC-OH               1:00.54                   
162 Scola, Amanda R           15 CM-OH                1:00.61                   
163 Edison, Hanna M           15 GTAC-OH              1:00.63                   
164 Gatio, Kelly J            17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:00.66                   
164 Regelski, Chelsea R       18 KCST-OH              1:00.66                   
166 Bissmeyer, Katie          16 Makos-OH             1:00.91                   
167 Nutley, Cara M            15 CM-OH                1:01.03                   
168 Day, Ashley A             15 CAC-OH               1:01.14                   
169 Hesseman, Anna M          14 KCST-OH              1:01.20                   
170 Mulzer, Megan A           15 CLPR-OH              1:01.29                   
171 Parsons, Christeena M     18 KAC-OH               1:01.41                   
171 Davis, Audrey Y           15 DCST-OH              1:01.41                   
173 Shaner, Morgan E          14 DR-OH                1:01.51                   
174 Hauck, Kaily S            15 CM-OH                1:01.57                   
175 Mazzeo, Michelle S        17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:01.64                   
176 Lucas, Erika A            15 CM-OH                1:01.65                   
177 Yoder, Meggie M           17 NAC-OH               1:01.97                   
178 Robinson, Sarah M         15 DCST-OH              1:02.02                   
179 Fantin, Felicia A         16 Dynamo-OH            1:02.10                   
179 Ford, Kirby K             16 RAYS-OH              1:02.10                   
181 Fishel, Simone K          14 DCST-OH              1:02.14                   
182 Wielinski, Josie K        16 Bowling Green-OH     1:02.25                   
183 Storms, Caroline E        15 CM-OH                1:02.41                   
184 Williams, Sam M           18 WOR-OH               1:02.42                   
185 Gundlach, Riley M         16 NAAC-OH              1:02.59                   
186 Brandwein, Elise C        15 RAYS-OH              1:02.76                   
187 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       1:02.84                   
188 Roth, Emily M             18 Sea Wolves-OH        1:02.86                   
189 McClaskey, Sara G         14 OSSC-OH              1:02.97                   
190 Campolongo, Lisa N        16 CM-OH                1:03.36                   
191 Klingman, Lainie G        14 SOS-OH               1:03.43                   
192 Ziliak, Diana E           15 OSSC-OH              1:03.46                   
193 Kerley, April D           34 RAYS-OH              1:03.74                   
194 Lindrup, Brittany N       15 Bowling Green-OH     1:03.78                   
195 Cackovic, Paige O         16 NAAC-OH              1:03.81                   
196 Cole, Ashton E            14 Marion YMCA-OH       1:03.95                   
197 McKay, Chloe B            15 NAC-OH               1:03.97                   
198 Harper, Rachel E          16 Bowling Green-OH     1:04.31                   
199 Herman, Rachel E          17 NAAC-OH              1:04.89                   
200 Stark, Alex N             15 NAAC-OH              1:05.23                   
201 Borton, Bethany N         17 NAC-OH               1:05.74                   
202 Spahr, Kaylee M           15 WAC-OH               1:06.04                   
203 Bosch, Christine V        15 CLPR-OH              1:06.05                   
204 Hardman, Emily C          14 OSSC-OH              1:06.10                   
205 Castor, Nicole J          16 Bowling Green-OH     1:06.37                   
206 Dishop, Paityn E          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:06.55                   
207 Cashman, Kera R           16 OSSC-OH              1:07.19                   
208 Jones, Noelle E           15 Buckeye Swimming-OH  1:08.90                   
209 Paull, Sarah C            15 WAC-OH               1:09.14                   
210 Rodgers, Natalie E        15 WTRC-OH              1:10.61                   
211 Ortiz, Megan A            14 Bowling Green-OH     1:11.76                   
212 Taylor, Rachel E          14 WTRC-OH              1:12.82                   
 -- Miller, Devoney E         18 WAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Niederkohr, Erin R        14 WTRC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Zelnick, Michelle N       16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Gardner, Sara J           17 WTRC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Shindler, Alexis M        16 DCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Davis, Lexi E             15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Lehman, Marissa N         17 DR-OH                    NS                    
 
Event 207  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 2:17.70    3/5/2000 Lauren Duerk, DYBD                         
 OH LSC OPEN: * 2:13.19        2001 Tricia Rye, AB                             
        POOL: P 2:11.70   2/27/2010 Kelsey Vehr, Miami                         
                2:16.19  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                2:16.69  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                2:27.69  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Kayla M            20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:17.76    2:18.47 SECT   
                  30.72     1:05.80 (35.08)     1:42.11 (36.31)     2:18.47 (36.36)
  2 Puthoff, Brittany A       17 Delaware-OH          2:25.17    2:23.64 SECT   
                  32.45     1:09.01 (36.56)     1:45.93 (36.92)     2:23.64 (37.71)
  3 Mongenas, Claire E        18 CAC-OH               2:27.27    2:24.36 SECT   
                  32.64     1:09.85 (37.21)     1:47.79 (37.94)     2:24.36 (36.57)
  4 Reeder, Maren K           17 Gcsto-OH             2:26.86    2:24.68 SECT   
                  32.98     1:09.31 (36.33)     1:47.24 (37.93)     2:24.68 (37.44)
  5 Frazier, Casey N          17 RAYS-OH              2:26.05    2:24.80 SECT   
                  31.81     1:08.12 (36.31)     1:46.34 (38.22)     2:24.80 (38.46)
  6 Cottrell, Andee M         17 Gcsto-OH             2:23.13    2:24.84 SECT   
                  32.38     1:09.05 (36.67)     1:46.62 (37.57)     2:24.84 (38.22)
  7 Kipp, Noelle M            16 DR-OH                2:26.76    2:26.56 SECT   
                  32.50     1:09.28 (36.78)     1:47.14 (37.86)     2:26.56 (39.42)
  8 Sams, Sara K              18 OSSC-OH              2:26.60    2:26.84 SECT   
                  32.44     1:09.49 (37.05)     1:47.32 (37.83)     2:26.84 (39.52)
B - Final
  9 Gillcrist, Hanna T        17 CLPR-OH              2:29.70    2:24.28 SECT   
                  32.56     1:09.79 (37.23)     1:47.02 (37.23)     2:24.28 (37.26)
 10 Braun, Bailee C           15 USA-OH               2:29.81    2:27.29 SECT   
                  33.47     1:10.54 (37.07)     1:48.73 (38.19)     2:27.29 (38.56)
 11 Nebraska, Mara N          17 OSSC-OH              2:29.53    2:27.59 SECT   
                  33.59     1:10.65 (37.06)     1:48.88 (38.23)     2:27.59 (38.71)
 12 Belli, Morgan S           17 Gcsto-OH             2:28.80    2:27.82        
                  33.08     1:10.11 (37.03)     1:48.70 (38.59)     2:27.82 (39.12)
 13 Ruggiero, Chloe E         16 WTRC-OH              2:27.79    2:28.00        
                  33.10     1:10.41 (37.31)     1:49.05 (38.64)     2:28.00 (38.95)
 14 Krupp, Jamie M            16 UASC-OH              2:29.66    2:28.52        
                  33.55     1:10.97 (37.42)     1:49.53 (38.56)     2:28.52 (38.99)
 15 Wade, Allison M           16 CM-OH                2:28.98    2:28.80        
                  33.10     1:09.93 (36.83)     1:48.59 (38.66)     2:28.80 (40.21)
 16 Decker, Jordan E          15 RAYS-OH              2:28.84    2:31.43        
                  33.17     1:11.35 (38.18)     1:51.13 (39.78)     2:31.43 (40.30)
C - Final
 17 Grzeszczak, Alex C        15 GTAC-OH              2:30.75    2:27.78        
                  33.62     1:10.83 (37.21)     1:49.27 (38.44)     2:27.78 (38.51)
 18 Miller, Anne J            18 WAC-OH               2:31.03    2:29.17        
                  33.11     1:10.65 (37.54)     1:49.82 (39.17)     2:29.17 (39.35)
 19 Duncan, Laura E           17 SOS-OH               2:30.81    2:30.28        
                  32.82     1:10.69 (37.87)     1:50.64 (39.95)     2:30.28 (39.64)
 19 Wiet, Abby M              16 WOR-OH               2:31.02    2:30.28        
                  34.36     1:13.54 (39.18)     1:52.64 (39.10)     2:30.28 (37.64)
 21 Sheehan, Erin C           15 UASC-OH              2:30.69    2:30.54        
                  33.91     1:12.14 (38.23)     1:51.38 (39.24)     2:30.54 (39.16)
 22 Kone', Anya K             15 Gcsto-OH             2:31.45    2:30.67        
                  34.52     1:12.67 (38.15)     1:51.90 (39.23)     2:30.67 (38.77)
 23 Buse, Megan D             16 CM-OH                2:31.54    2:30.84        
                  34.75     1:13.06 (38.31)     1:51.94 (38.88)     2:30.84 (38.90)
 24 Wachtel, Jackie K         16 WOR-OH               2:31.22    2:31.71        
                  33.56     1:11.49 (37.93)     1:51.11 (39.62)     2:31.71 (40.60)
D - Final
 25 Horan, Carrie E           15 OSSC-OH              2:32.25    2:29.82        
                  34.42     1:13.07 (38.65)     1:52.00 (38.93)     2:29.82 (37.82)
 26 Van Kirk, Christine L     15 CM-OH                2:33.80    2:30.77        
                  33.20     1:10.92 (37.72)     1:50.93 (40.01)     2:30.77 (39.84)
 27 Neltner, Ellen K          15 CLPR-OH              2:32.40    2:31.17        
                  34.43     1:13.03 (38.60)     1:52.47 (39.44)     2:31.17 (38.70)
 28 Tomley, Temarie A         16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:32.26    2:32.85        
                  34.49     1:13.65 (39.16)     1:54.20 (40.55)     2:32.85 (38.65)
 29 Martin, Sidney T          16 Gcsto-OH             2:33.91    2:35.64        
                  35.16     1:15.26 (40.10)     1:55.65 (40.39)     2:35.64 (39.99)
 30 McCafferty, Morgan C      15 Gcsto-OH             2:35.91    2:36.98        
                  36.02     1:16.08 (40.06)     1:56.31 (40.23)     2:36.98 (40.67)
 31 Heist, Maddie R           16 CLPR-OH              2:36.16    2:38.25        
                  35.58     1:16.09 (40.51)     1:57.41 (41.32)     2:38.25 (40.84)
 32 Hedden, Alexandra S       16 UASC-OH              2:36.21    2:38.42        
                  35.09     1:15.75 (40.66)     1:57.82 (42.07)     2:38.42 (40.60)
Preliminaries
 28 Buer, Riley K             18 Gcsto-OH             2:33.17                   
 30 Schaffer, Maddie C        16 DR-OH                2:33.87                   
 32 Valentine, Julia M        17 WOR-OH               2:34.37                   
 33 Wilson, Meghan E          17 UASC-OH              2:35.53                   
 37 Paul, Kelsey M            16 KCST-OH              2:36.31                   
 38 Glusich, Marisa R         16 Gcsto-OH             2:36.57                   
 39 Kahyaoglu, Cigdem Z       15 GTAC-OH              2:37.63                   
 40 Jimenez, Andrea M         15 CM-OH                2:37.89                   
 41 Stimson, Grace E          15 CAC-OH               2:37.98                   
 42 Cramer, Kennedy L         15 DR-OH                2:38.08                   
 43 Whiteley, Ashley N        17 RAYS-OH              2:38.25                   
 44 Sherman, India E          16 Gcsto-OH             2:38.87                   
 45 Huffman, Sammy N          15 CLPR-OH              2:38.88                   
 46 Johnson, Haley N          16 Gcsto-OH             2:39.43                   
 47 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       14 FAST-OH              2:39.44                   
 48 Wadding, Kendra A         14 FAST-OH              2:39.60                   
 49 Margello, Alicia G        15 OSSC-OH              2:40.23                   
 50 Boes, Kirby M             16 WOR-OH               2:40.31                   
 51 Keiser, Hannah L          15 Bowling Green-OH     2:40.75                   
 52 Brandwein, Elise C        15 RAYS-OH              2:41.32                   
 53 Curtin, Samantha M        16 Delaware-OH          2:41.90                   
 54 Shaner, Morgan E          14 DR-OH                2:42.06                   
 55 Dilz, Sarah E             15 UASC-OH              2:44.05                   
 56 Gaber, Kristen M          16 DCST-OH              2:44.16                   
 57 Weaver, Missy C           18 WAC-OH               2:44.42                   
 57 McIntyre, Miki A          16 CLPR-OH              2:44.42                   
 59 Czupik, Larissa N         16 WTRC-OH              2:45.07                   
 60 Campbell, Sarah K         14 WAC-OH               2:45.56                   
 61 Regelski, Chelsea R       18 KCST-OH              2:46.04                   
 62 Sprague, Whitney A        17 CLPR-OH              2:46.30                   
 63 Day, Ashley A             15 CAC-OH               2:46.49                   
 64 DeFosse, Kellie C         15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:47.55                   
 65 Creager, Maddie E         16 NAC-OH               2:47.71                   
 66 Lucas, Erika A            15 CM-OH                2:47.84                   
 67 Tomei, Amelia A           16 DCST-OH              2:48.07                   
 68 Peck, Erin H              16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:48.13                   
 69 Forsthoefel, Megan L      15 KAC-OH               2:48.43                   
 70 Williams, Stephanie H     15 KAC-OH               2:48.84                   
 71 Svoboda, Leah M           15 Gcsto-OH             2:48.93                   
 72 Zick, Madeline C          16 Bowling Green-OH     2:49.14                   
 73 Castor, Nicole J          16 Bowling Green-OH     2:49.38                   
 74 Kaschalk, MacKenzie G     15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:51.02                   
 75 Hesseman, Anna M          14 KCST-OH              2:52.26                   
 76 Polanco, Samme E          15 KAC-OH               2:52.60                   
 77 Nutley, Cara M            15 CM-OH                2:54.80                   
 78 Roth, Emily M             18 Sea Wolves-OH        2:54.97                   
 79 Parker, Maura D           15 Gcsto-OH             2:55.65                   
 80 Mulzer, Megan A           15 CLPR-OH              2:58.99                   
 81 Fishel, Simone K          14 DCST-OH              3:00.11                   
 82 Jones, Noelle E           15 Buckeye Swimming-OH  3:00.75                   
 83 Gundlach, Riley M         16 NAAC-OH              3:00.86                   
 84 Spahr, Kaylee M           15 WAC-OH               3:03.41                   
 85 Hartman, Catherine W      16 CAC-OH               3:07.86                   
 86 Ortiz, Megan A            14 Bowling Green-OH     3:14.07                   
 87 Dishop, Paityn E          15 Bowling Green-OH     3:16.28                   
 -- Shindler, Alexis M        16 DCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Paull, Sarah C            15 WAC-OH                   NS                    
 -- Zelnick, Michelle N       16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Dupre, Leah K             15 Sea Wolves-OH            NS                    
 -- Niederkohr, Erin R        14 WTRC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Young, Gabrielle M        17 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 
Event 209  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:17.74    3/6/2000 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
 OH LSC OPEN: * 4:14.26        2011 Angela Seven, OSU                          
        POOL: P 4:16.72      3/2010 Kelsey Vehr, Miami                         
                4:15.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                4:16.79  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                4:37.69  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thatcher, Zoe M           16 RAYS-OH              4:24.01    4:20.93 SECT   
                  27.61       59.62 (32.01)     1:32.20 (32.58)     2:04.46 (32.26)
        2:42.65 (38.19)     3:21.84 (39.19)     3:51.60 (29.76)     4:20.93 (29.33)
  2 Blodgett, Katie E         18 Miami(Ohio)-OH       4:27.25    4:23.51 SECT   
                  28.74     1:00.41 (31.67)     1:33.50 (33.09)     2:06.53 (33.03)
        2:45.06 (38.53)     3:23.75 (38.69)     3:53.86 (30.11)     4:23.51 (29.65)
  3 Marsteller, Alisabeth A   17 RAYS-OH              4:26.22    4:23.82 SECT   
                  27.83     1:00.77 (32.94)     1:35.35 (34.58)     2:09.57 (34.22)
        2:47.22 (37.65)     3:25.87 (38.65)     3:55.42 (29.55)     4:23.82 (28.40)
  4 Favia, Cristina N         19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       4:25.47    4:25.64 SECT   
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:35.19 (33.87)     2:09.33 (34.14)
        2:47.86 (38.53)     3:26.66 (38.80)     3:56.50 (29.84)     4:25.64 (29.14)
  5 Smith, Jenny J            16 UASC-OH              4:23.03    4:28.85 SECT   
                  28.28     1:00.57 (32.29)     1:34.94 (34.37)     2:09.15 (34.21)
        2:47.72 (38.57)     3:27.28 (39.56)     3:58.14 (30.86)     4:28.85 (30.71)
  6 Frazier, Casey N          17 RAYS-OH              4:34.00    4:29.52 SECT   
                  28.21     1:00.92 (32.71)     1:35.73 (34.81)     2:10.15 (34.42)
        2:48.13 (37.98)     3:27.21 (39.08)     3:59.33 (32.12)     4:29.52 (30.19)
  7 Ahearn, Shannon M         18 Miami(Ohio)-OH       4:28.80    4:29.67 SECT   
                  28.40     1:01.25 (32.85)     1:34.62 (33.37)     2:07.61 (32.99)
        2:46.47 (38.86)     3:26.04 (39.57)     3:58.44 (32.40)     4:29.67 (31.23)
  8 Krueger, Laura A          21 Miami(Ohio)-OH       4:32.97    4:33.28 SECT   
                  28.55     1:00.16 (31.61)     1:37.76 (37.60)     2:13.69 (35.93)
        2:51.83 (38.14)     3:30.44 (38.61)     4:02.47 (32.03)     4:33.28 (30.81)
B - Final
  9 Harty, Elizabeth M        18 WAC-OH               4:38.53    4:32.73 SECT   
                  28.83     1:01.80 (32.97)     1:37.18 (35.38)     2:11.98 (34.80)
        2:52.13 (40.15)     3:32.29 (40.16)     4:03.50 (31.21)     4:32.73 (29.23)
 10 Martin, Maddie C          17 Gcsto-OH             4:37.13    4:33.28 SECT   
                  28.63     1:02.38 (33.75)     1:37.01 (34.63)     2:10.18 (33.17)
        2:52.25 (42.07)     3:33.69 (41.44)     4:03.61 (29.92)     4:33.28 (29.67)
 11 High, Kelsey J            16 DCST-OH              4:38.76    4:34.04 SECT   
                  28.94     1:02.66 (33.72)     1:37.86 (35.20)     2:12.26 (34.40)
        2:52.83 (40.57)     3:33.33 (40.50)     4:04.25 (30.92)     4:34.04 (29.79)
 12 Dierker, Julie J          16 UASC-OH              4:40.34    4:35.00 SECT   
                  28.82     1:03.48 (34.66)     1:39.88 (36.40)     2:14.81 (34.93)
        2:53.70 (38.89)     3:34.19 (40.49)     4:05.30 (31.11)     4:35.00 (29.70)
 13 Stevens, Hannah           17 Gcsto-OH             4:34.46    4:35.58 SECT   
                  29.22     1:02.90 (33.68)     1:37.97 (35.07)     2:12.80 (34.83)
        2:54.17 (41.37)     3:36.45 (42.28)     4:07.35 (30.90)     4:35.58 (28.23)
 14 Belli, Morgan S           17 Gcsto-OH             4:34.67    4:35.95 SECT   
                  29.57     1:03.51 (33.94)     1:38.66 (35.15)     2:13.44 (34.78)
        2:53.30 (39.86)     3:34.06 (40.76)     4:05.76 (31.70)     4:35.95 (30.19)
 15 McGoff, Rachel A          17 CAC-OH               4:38.40    4:36.51 SECT   
                  29.10     1:03.46 (34.36)     1:39.34 (35.88)     2:14.82 (35.48)
        2:54.28 (39.46)     3:35.06 (40.78)     4:06.58 (31.52)     4:36.51 (29.93)
 16 Gilmore, Claire E         15 CAC-OH               4:37.24    4:40.95        
                  29.27     1:03.09 (33.82)     1:38.57 (35.48)     2:13.77 (35.20)
        2:54.65 (40.88)     3:36.17 (41.52)     4:09.41 (33.24)     4:40.95 (31.54)
C - Final
 17 Wilson, Abby M            16 Gcsto-OH             4:42.58    4:37.28 SECT   
                  30.57     1:04.91 (34.34)     1:38.52 (33.61)     2:12.21 (33.69)
        2:53.71 (41.50)     3:35.38 (41.67)     4:06.59 (31.21)     4:37.28 (30.69)
 18 Grubbe, Madeline C        16 WAC-OH               4:42.37    4:38.51        
                  29.97     1:04.66 (34.69)     1:39.25 (34.59)     2:13.77 (34.52)
        2:54.06 (40.29)     3:34.40 (40.34)     4:06.86 (32.46)     4:38.51 (31.65)
 19 Sheehan, Erin C           15 UASC-OH              4:41.21    4:40.38        
                  29.69     1:03.57 (33.88)     1:39.76 (36.19)     2:15.47 (35.71)
        2:56.37 (40.90)     3:36.50 (40.13)     4:09.25 (32.75)     4:40.38 (31.13)
 20 McCafferty, Morgan C      15 Gcsto-OH             4:47.42    4:41.80        
                  29.57     1:05.15 (35.58)     1:41.18 (36.03)     2:15.74 (34.56)
        2:58.18 (42.44)     3:39.44 (41.26)     4:11.90 (32.46)     4:41.80 (29.90)
 21 DeWitt, Regan E           16 UN-OH                4:43.04    4:41.88        
                  28.90     1:03.29 (34.39)     1:39.20 (35.91)     2:14.99 (35.79)
        2:56.83 (41.84)     3:39.23 (42.40)     4:11.55 (32.32)     4:41.88 (30.33)
 22 Johnson, Julia K          18 CLPR-OH              4:44.43    4:44.28        
                  30.47     1:04.80 (34.33)     1:39.72 (34.92)     2:14.35 (34.63)
        2:57.70 (43.35)     3:39.86 (42.16)     4:12.34 (32.48)     4:44.28 (31.94)
 23 Kipp, Noelle M            16 DR-OH                4:54.56    4:48.46        
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)     1:43.58 (39.03)     2:21.81 (38.23)
        3:01.01 (39.20)     3:40.58 (39.57)     4:15.14 (34.56)     4:48.46 (33.32)
 24 Van Kirk, Christine L     15 CM-OH                4:54.88    4:49.54        
                  31.15     1:06.20 (35.05)     1:45.81 (39.61)     2:24.06 (38.25)
        3:03.03 (38.97)     3:44.25 (41.22)     4:17.22 (32.97)     4:49.54 (32.32)
Preliminaries
  6 Scott, Kayla M            20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       4:27.85                   
 19 Saettel, Meaghan K        15 DR-OH                4:42.36                   
 22 Mongenas, Claire E        18 CAC-OH               4:43.03                   
 27 Quallen, Jordie D         15 DR-OH                4:54.88                   
 29 Ward, Bethany J           16 Delaware-OH          4:55.34                   
 30 Kapostasy, Alexis A       15 KAC-OH               4:56.03                   
 31 Elizondo, Hayley N        14 Dynamo-OH            4:57.56                   
 32 Hoover, Grace X           14 OSSC-OH              4:58.02                   
 33 Neltner, Ellen K          15 CLPR-OH              5:02.33                   
 34 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       14 FAST-OH              5:04.35                   
 35 McIntyre, Miki A          16 CLPR-OH              5:04.62                   
 36 O'Reilly, Kaleigh M       15 USA-OH               5:06.11                   
 37 Laios, Cassandra T        16 WOR-OH               5:08.40                   
 38 Sparrow, Kat N            14 DCST-OH              5:08.44                   
 39 Brokamp, Taylor L         15 CAC-OH               5:11.07                   
 40 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       5:14.53                   
 41 Zick, Madeline C          16 Bowling Green-OH     5:19.12                   
 42 Hesseman, Anna M          14 KCST-OH              5:19.58                   
 43 Cole, Ashton E            14 Marion YMCA-OH       5:21.55                   
 44 Gaiss, Alli E             16 OSSC-OH              5:26.86                   
 45 Avers, Richelle M         15 NAC-OH               5:33.73                   
 46 Giglia, Rosie R           17 Sea Wolves-OH        5:34.32                   
 47 Clark, Justine M          15 WAC-OH               5:39.20                   
 48 Williams, Sarah D         16 WOR-OH               5:49.18                   
 -- Lehman, Marissa N         17 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Sparks, Sydney E          15 DR-OH                    NS                    
 
Event 211  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:34.50    3/1/2010 Westerville Aquatic, WAC                   
                         K McNelis, C Rabold, M Reily, S Schuttiger        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:34.24        2009 UASC                                       
                         K Hammerburg, K Fulcher, M Armitage, D Fishback   
        POOL: P 1:30.05      3/2010 Ohio Univ                                  
                         A Donovan, C Bower, R Heim, L Falk                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University-OH  'A'                          1:34.96    1:33.31*       
     1) Krueger, Sara M 19              2) Rohr, Natalie L 19             
     3) Barhorst, Ellen E 22            4) Marquiss, Annie M 20           
                  23.87       47.29 (23.42)     1:10.46 (23.17)     1:33.31 (22.85)
  2 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          1:36.54    1:36.13        
     1) Marsteller, Alisabeth A 17      2) Volpenhein, Julia D 16         
     3) Thatcher, Zoe M 16              4) Whiteley, Hannah 15            
                  24.03       48.29 (24.26)     1:12.49 (24.20)     1:36.13 (23.64)
  3 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   1:36.41    1:37.40        
     1) Drerup, Elizabeth L 15          2) Hart, Kendall M 16             
     3) McGoff, Rachel A 17             4) Gilmore, Claire E 15           
                  24.83       48.98 (24.15)     1:13.58 (24.60)     1:37.40 (23.82)
  4 Miami University-OH  'B'                          1:39.88    1:37.46        
     1) Fujan, CC C 19                  2) Nemeth, Stephanie J 19         
     3) Craig, Emma C 19                4) Veri, Gabby M 19               
                  24.57       48.99 (24.42)     1:14.03 (25.04)     1:37.46 (23.43)
  5 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       1:40.40    1:37.97        
     1) Waggoner, Morgan R 15           2) Fisher, Haley A 16             
     3) Moses, Meghan L 15              4) Duncan, Laura E 17             
                                  49.06 ( )     1:13.95 (24.89)     1:37.97 (24.02)
  6 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          1:40.22    1:39.10        
     1) Esler, Abbey M 15               2) Sullivan, Maureen O 17         
     3) Sauter, Joanna L 17             4) Decker, Jordan E 15            
                  24.72                             1:22.92 ( )     1:39.10 (16.18)
  7 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'A'                     1:42.00    1:39.19        
     1) Valentine, Julia M 17           2) Wiet, Abby M 16                
     3) Jank, Abby R 18                 4) Witkiewicz, Kaylee A 15        
                                  50.95 ( )     1:15.43 (24.48)     1:39.19 (23.76)
  8 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                 1:40.25    1:39.44        
     1) Sheehan, Erin C 15              2) Dilz, Sarah E 15               
     3) Krupp, Jamie M 16               4) Hedden, Alexandra S 16         
                                  50.07 ( )     1:14.89 (24.82)     1:39.44 (24.55)
  9 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             1:37.93    1:39.75        
     1) Stevens, Hannah 17              2) Martin, Maddie C 17            
     3) Kone', Anya K 15                4) Cottrell, Andee M 17           
                  24.59       50.38 (25.79)     1:15.12 (24.74)     1:39.75 (24.63)
 10 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                1:41.64    1:39.79        
     1) Kayuha, Hannah F 17             2) Quesnel, Morgan C 17           
     3) High, Kelsey J 16               4) Redd, Madison R 15             
                                  49.39 ( )     1:13.97 (24.58)     1:39.79 (25.82)
 11 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      1:37.80    1:40.00        
     1) Eismann, Gabrielle E 15         2) Sams, Sara K 18                
     3) Nebraska, Ellie E 15            4) Thompson, Sally A 18           
                  25.69       50.70 (25.01)     1:15.59 (24.89)     1:40.00 (24.41)
 12 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                       NT    1:40.08        
     1) Berend, Taylor A 16             2) McLellan, Haley C 17           
     3) Jenny, Amanda K 17              4) Stone, Abby T 16               
                  25.08       49.87 (24.79)     1:15.90 (26.03)     1:40.08 (24.18)
 13 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'             1:41.36    1:40.38        
     1) Belli, Morgan S 17              2) Reeder, Maren K 17             
     3) Wilson, Abby M 16               4) Buer, Riley K 18               
                                                    1:24.30 ( )     1:40.38 (16.08)
 14 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'A'                  1:39.57    1:40.40        
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie L 16         2) Drake, Anna N 17               
     3) Paul, Kelsey M 16               4) Hong, Eleanore K 17            
                  25.46       50.41 (24.95)     1:16.10 (25.69)     1:40.40 (24.30)
 15 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  1:43.46    1:40.76        
     1) Cummins, Anne Marie M 15        2) Grubbe, Madeline C 16          
     3) Knapper, Becca A 15             4) Harty, Elizabeth M 18          
                  25.18       50.94 (25.76)     1:16.39 (25.45)     1:40.76 (24.37)
 16 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      1:42.03    1:40.79        
     1) Schmalenberger, Megan A 17      2) Stewart, Ashley V 16           
     3) Brooks, Erin T 17               4) Zawadzki, Emily M 15           
                                  51.10 ( )     1:16.04 (24.94)     1:40.79 (24.75)
 17 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                       NT    1:41.19        
     1) Carlson, Megan M 18             2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16             
     3) Smith, Hannah K 16              4) Pocisk, Gretchen L 18          
                  25.34       50.80 (25.46)     1:16.04 (25.24)     1:41.19 (25.15)
 18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                          1:43.65   x1:41.22        
     1) Young, Gabrielle M 17           2) Troy, Lizzie J 15              
     3) Mostowy, Mary L 17              4) Whiteley, Ashley N 17          
                  26.05       51.25 (25.20)     1:16.39 (25.14)     1:41.22 (24.83)
 19 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   1:39.71    1:41.94        
     1) Mongenas, Claire E 18           2) Randall, Kate J 16             
     3) Vester, Sarah J 16              4) Gaburo, Katie K 16             
                  25.07       50.88 (25.81)     1:17.39 (26.51)     1:41.94 (24.55)
 20 Delaware OH  Race Club Aquatic-OH  'A'                 NT    1:43.80        
     1) Curtin, Samantha M 16           2) Ward, Bethany J 16             
     3) Puthoff, Brittany A 17          4) Ward, Jessica M 19             
                  25.49       51.81 (26.32)     1:18.12 (26.31)     1:43.80 (25.68)
 21 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   1:43.12   x1:44.51        
     1) Walden, Elizabeth L 15          2) Stimson, Grace E 15            
     3) Day, Megan L 16                 4) Hassel, Keira R 16             
                  26.25       52.45 (26.20)     1:18.28 (25.83)     1:44.51 (26.23)
 22 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            1:43.03    1:44.59        
     1) Harkrader, Brooke M 16          2) Johnson, Julia K 18            
     3) Sprague, Whitney A 17           4) Akin, Katherine P 15           
                                                    1:27.87 ( )     1:44.59 (16.72)
 23 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                           NT   x1:44.72        
     1) Horan, Carrie E 15              2) Margello, Alicia G 15          
     3) Nebraska, Mara N 17             4) Chase, Nicole D 18             
                  26.36       53.28 (26.92)     1:18.98 (25.70)     1:44.72 (25.74)
 24 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'C'             1:43.42   x1:45.12        
     1) Sherman, India E 16             2) McCafferty, Morgan C 15        
     3) Parker, Maura D 15              4) Svoboda, Leah M 15             
                  26.81       52.73 (25.92)     1:19.02 (26.29)     1:45.12 (26.10)
 25 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'               1:44.27    1:45.61        
     1) Tomley, Temarie A 16            2) Giglia, Rosie R 17             
     3) DeFosse, Kellie C 15            4) Roth, Emily M 18               
                  24.02       50.87 (26.85)     1:17.73 (26.86)     1:45.61 (27.88)
 26 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   1:48.94    1:45.83        
     1) Sehmann, Emmy E 15              2) Keiser, Hannah L 15            
     3) Mueller, Mikayla B 15           4) Wielinski, Josie K 16          
                  24.58       50.47 (25.89)     1:17.99 (27.52)     1:45.83 (27.84)
 27 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   1:45.19    1:46.16        
     1) Melody, Stacie E 17             2) Wolfe, Carly E 15              
     3) Braun, Bailee C 15              4) Brock, Becky C 15              
                  26.80       53.38 (26.58)     1:19.40 (26.02)     1:46.16 (26.76)
 28 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'                       NT    1:46.29        
     1) Jackson, Rachel D 17            2) Cullen, Lauren E 16            
     3) Gundlach, Riley M 16            4) Brault, Sydney L 15            
                  25.53       52.18 (26.65)     1:19.99 (27.81)     1:46.29 (26.30)
 29 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'D'             1:49.39   x1:46.55        
     1) Martin, Sidney T 16             2) Glusich, Marisa R 16           
     3) Cropp, Kate O 17                4) Kohs, Sara M 16                
                  26.46       52.82 (26.36)     1:19.39 (26.57)     1:46.55 (27.16)
 30 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            1:46.50    1:46.56        
     1) Novak, Maria L 15               2) Heist, Maddie R 16             
     3) Nease, Leona A 15               4) Smith, Alex M 16               
                  26.80       53.07 (26.27)     1:20.61 (27.54)     1:46.56 (25.95)
 31 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                  1:50.13    1:46.81        
     1) Campbell, Sarah K 14            2) Miller, Anne J 18              
     3) Talamo, Corrina M 18            4) Stadler, Libby C 15            
                  26.68       53.03 (26.35)     1:19.67 (26.64)     1:46.81 (27.14)
 32 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'B'                1:51.46    1:46.82        
     1) Kaffenbarger, Katie E 17        2) Holderman, Alexis A 17         
     3) Tomei, Amelia A 16              4) Gaber, Kristen M 16            
                  25.62       52.47 (26.85)     1:19.48 (27.01)     1:46.82 (27.34)
 33 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'D'                          1:47.35   x1:47.10        
     1) Frazier, Casey N 17             2) Hughes, Caroline A 15          
     3) Franzoni, Maddie I 16           4) Brandwein, Elise C 15          
                  26.07       52.83 (26.76)     1:18.27 (25.44)     1:47.10 (28.83)
 34 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'B'                     1:46.00    1:47.49        
     1) Boes, Kirby M 16                2) Manchester, Elissa K 15        
     3) Laios, Cassandra T 16           4) Wachtel, Jackie K 16           
                  27.28       53.97 (26.69)     1:20.45 (26.48)     1:47.49 (27.04)
 35 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                             NT    1:47.88        
     1) Emter, Katelyn M 15             2) Buse, Megan D 16               
     3) Schuman, Megan E 16             4) Van Kirk, Christine L 15       
                  25.70       52.27 (26.57)     1:20.70 (28.43)     1:47.88 (27.18)
 36 Napoleon Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     1:47.95    1:48.09        
     1) Stover, Katie M 15              2) Bloom, Samantha R 18           
     3) Yoder, Meggie M 17              4) Garringer, Makenzie L 17       
                  27.28       54.63 (27.35)     1:22.45 (27.82)     1:48.09 (25.64)
 37 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'B'                  1:44.59    1:48.11        
     1) Edwards, Nicole M 17            2) Wydman, Emmy E 17              
     3) Regelski, Chelsea R 18          4) VanDewerker, Sara A 14         
                  36.62     1:03.27 (26.65)     1:21.70 (18.43)     1:48.11 (26.41)
 38 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   1:46.80   x1:48.59        
     1) McIlvenna, Meg M 16             2) Hartman, Catherine W 16        
     3) Lucas, Anna L 15                4) Shelton, Maddie P 14           
                  26.71       54.25 (27.54)     1:21.20 (26.95)     1:48.59 (27.39)
 39 Kingfish Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     1:48.50    1:48.78        
     1) Kapostasy, Alexis A 15          2) Parsons, Christeena M 18       
     3) Forsthoefel, Megan L 15         4) Williams, Stephanie H 15       
                  27.42       55.30 (27.88)     1:22.61 (27.31)     1:48.78 (26.17)
 40 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'C'                1:55.80   x1:52.51        
     1) Robinson, Sarah M 15            2) Davis, Audrey Y 15             
     3) Sparrow, Kat N 14               4) Fishel, Simone K 14            
                  28.48       56.71 (28.23)     1:24.43 (27.72)     1:52.51 (28.08)
 41 NO KY Clippers-OH  'C'                            1:50.27   x1:52.63        
     1) Neltner, Ellen K 15             2) Mulzer, Megan A 15             
     3) Bosch, Christine V 15           4) Clements, Katie M 15           
                  27.50       55.68 (28.18)     1:25.98 (30.30)     1:52.63 (26.65)
 42 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                             NT    1:53.51        
     1) Campolongo, Lisa N 16           2) Scola, Amanda R 15             
     3) Lucas, Erika A 15               4) Storms, Caroline E 15          
                  28.73       56.61 (27.88)     1:12.00 (15.39)     1:53.51 (41.51)
 43 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'B'               1:54.58    1:53.76        
     1) Gatio, Kelly J 17               2) Peck, Erin H 16                
     3) Mazzeo, Michelle S 17           4) Kaschalk, MacKenzie G 15       
                  28.90       56.70 (27.80)     1:26.19 (29.49)     1:53.76 (27.57)
 44 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'D'                           NT   x1:53.91        
     1) McClaskey, Sara G 14            2) Gaiss, Alli E 16               
     3) Ziliak, Diana E 15              4) Hoover, Grace X 14             
                  28.47       58.35 (29.88)     1:27.42 (29.07)     1:53.91 (26.49)
 45 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'B'                   1:57.08    1:59.18        
     1) Harper, Rachel E 16             2) Castor, Nicole J 16            
     3) Zick, Madeline C 16             4) Dishop, Paityn E 15            
                  29.19       58.07 (28.88)     1:27.12 (29.05)     1:59.18 (32.06)
 46 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                  1:59.50   x2:03.05        
     1) Weaver, Missy C 18              2) Clark, Justine M 15            
     3) Atchison, Ashley N 17           4) Paull, Sarah C 15              
                  28.39       59.69 (31.30)     1:30.12 (30.43)     2:03.05 (32.93)
 -- Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.-OH  'A'                     NT         NS        
     1) Czupik, Larissa N 16            2) Gordnier, Shari E 15           
     3) Ruggiero, Chloe E 16            4) Taylor, Rachel E 14            
 
Event 213  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 16:48.92    3/4/2010 Abby Chinn, UASC                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 15:59.44        1982 Nancy Nemet, CPM                          
        POOL: P 16:21.74      3/2010 Jacy Dyer, Toledo                         
                16:37.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                16:42.49  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                17:49.89  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Kelly D           18 Miami(Ohio)-OH      17:10.20   16:57.45 SECT   
                  27.70       58.18 (30.48)     1:29.23 (31.05)     2:00.52 (31.29)
        2:31.77 (31.25)     3:03.01 (31.24)     3:34.07 (31.06)     4:05.34 (31.27)
        4:36.29 (30.95)     5:07.27 (30.98)     5:37.82 (30.55)     6:08.29 (30.47)
        6:38.82 (30.53)     7:09.73 (30.91)     7:40.79 (31.06)     8:11.51 (30.72)
        8:42.32 (30.81)     9:13.23 (30.91)     9:44.20 (30.97)    10:15.16 (30.96)
       10:45.84 (30.68)    11:16.95 (31.11)    11:48.00 (31.05)    12:18.87 (30.87)
       12:49.92 (31.05)    13:20.68 (30.76)    13:51.51 (30.83)    14:22.42 (30.91)
       14:53.50 (31.08)    15:24.62 (31.12)    15:55.46 (30.84)    16:26.85 (31.39)
       16:57.45 (30.60)
  2 Weldon, Elizabeth A       17 UASC-OH             17:20.15   17:03.62 SECT   
                  27.67       58.12 (30.45)     1:29.11 (30.99)     2:00.54 (31.43)
        2:31.77 (31.23)     3:02.75 (30.98)     3:33.79 (31.04)     4:04.88 (31.09)
        4:35.91 (31.03)     5:07.06 (31.15)     5:37.89 (30.83)     6:09.02 (31.13)
        6:40.32 (31.30)     7:11.81 (31.49)     7:43.01 (31.20)     8:14.10 (31.09)
        8:45.27 (31.17)     9:16.49 (31.22)     9:47.71 (31.22)    10:18.78 (31.07)
       10:49.87 (31.09)    11:20.87 (31.00)    11:52.06 (31.19)    12:23.13 (31.07)
       12:54.16 (31.03)    13:25.38 (31.22)    13:56.44 (31.06)    14:27.68 (31.24)
       14:58.76 (31.08)    15:30.02 (31.26)    16:01.26 (31.24)    16:32.73 (31.47)
       17:03.62 (30.89)
  3 Smith, Jenny J            16 UASC-OH             17:37.58   17:17.50 SECT   
                  28.10       58.81 (30.71)     1:30.09 (31.28)     2:01.22 (31.13)
        2:32.29 (31.07)     3:03.86 (31.57)     3:35.13 (31.27)     4:06.44 (31.31)
        4:37.59 (31.15)     5:09.10 (31.51)     5:40.78 (31.68)     6:12.48 (31.70)
        6:43.98 (31.50)     7:15.50 (31.52)     7:47.22 (31.72)     8:18.41 (31.19)
        8:49.74 (31.33)     9:21.13 (31.39)     9:52.47 (31.34)    10:24.19 (31.72)
       10:55.65 (31.46)    11:27.22 (31.57)    11:58.66 (31.44)    12:30.52 (31.86)
       13:02.24 (31.72)    13:34.49 (32.25)    14:06.58 (32.09)    14:38.91 (32.33)
       15:10.95 (32.04)    15:43.07 (32.12)    16:15.06 (31.99)    16:46.84 (31.78)
       17:17.50 (30.66)
  4 Craig, Emma C             19 Miami(Ohio)-OH      17:36.07   17:28.61 SECT   
                  28.90       59.86 (30.96)     1:31.42 (31.56)     2:03.31 (31.89)
        2:35.06 (31.75)     3:07.13 (32.07)     3:39.21 (32.08)     4:11.16 (31.95)
        4:43.25 (32.09)     5:15.23 (31.98)     5:47.04 (31.81)     6:18.92 (31.88)
        6:51.02 (32.10)     7:22.97 (31.95)     7:54.92 (31.95)     8:26.65 (31.73)
        8:58.27 (31.62)     9:29.77 (31.50)    10:01.64 (31.87)    10:33.51 (31.87)
       11:05.40 (31.89)    11:37.29 (31.89)    12:09.26 (31.97)    12:41.12 (31.86)
       13:13.40 (32.28)    13:45.54 (32.14)    14:17.58 (32.04)    14:49.47 (31.89)
       15:21.81 (32.34)    15:53.91 (32.10)    16:26.18 (32.27)    16:58.08 (31.90)
       17:28.61 (30.53)
  5 Dierker, Julie J          16 UASC-OH             18:00.10   17:45.64 SECT   
                  28.33       59.61 (31.28)     1:31.47 (31.86)     2:03.55 (32.08)
        2:35.30 (31.75)     3:07.32 (32.02)     3:39.35 (32.03)     4:11.29 (31.94)
        4:43.01 (31.72)     5:14.88 (31.87)     5:47.16 (32.28)     6:20.01 (32.85)
        6:52.83 (32.82)     7:25.60 (32.77)     7:58.35 (32.75)     8:31.13 (32.78)
        9:03.96 (32.83)     9:36.67 (32.71)    10:09.13 (32.46)    10:41.88 (32.75)
       11:14.75 (32.87)    11:47.48 (32.73)    12:20.57 (33.09)    12:53.47 (32.90)
       13:26.23 (32.76)    13:59.02 (32.79)    14:32.27 (33.25)    15:05.06 (32.79)
       15:37.99 (32.93)    16:10.76 (32.77)    16:43.19 (32.43)    17:14.97 (31.78)
       17:45.64 (30.67)
  6 Heist, Maddie R           16 CLPR-OH             18:02.17   17:59.03        
                  29.37     1:01.21 (31.84)     1:33.84 (32.63)     2:06.93 (33.09)
        2:39.83 (32.90)     3:13.03 (33.20)     3:46.10 (33.07)     4:19.33 (33.23)
        4:52.57 (33.24)     5:25.39 (32.82)     5:58.36 (32.97)     6:31.39 (33.03)
        7:04.10 (32.71)     7:36.76 (32.66)     8:09.50 (32.74)     8:42.31 (32.81)
        9:15.09 (32.78)     9:47.89 (32.80)    10:20.54 (32.65)    10:53.11 (32.57)
       11:25.82 (32.71)    11:58.54 (32.72)    12:31.03 (32.49)    13:03.76 (32.73)
       13:36.55 (32.79)    14:09.75 (33.20)    14:42.65 (32.90)    15:15.86 (33.21)
       15:48.80 (32.94)    16:22.05 (33.25)    16:54.83 (32.78)    17:27.70 (32.87)
       17:59.03 (31.33)
  7 Randall, Kate J           16 CAC-OH              18:48.78   18:17.02        
                  29.42     1:01.82 (32.40)     1:34.79 (32.97)     2:07.99 (33.20)
        2:41.28 (33.29)     3:14.21 (32.93)     3:47.02 (32.81)     4:20.39 (33.37)
        4:53.91 (33.52)     5:27.22 (33.31)     6:00.62 (33.40)     6:34.56 (33.94)
        7:08.04 (33.48)     7:41.64 (33.60)     8:15.25 (33.61)     8:49.04 (33.79)
        9:22.72 (33.68)     9:56.87 (34.15)    10:31.01 (34.14)    11:04.65 (33.64)
       11:38.18 (33.53)    12:11.68 (33.50)    12:45.69 (34.01)    13:19.37 (33.68)
       13:52.65 (33.28)    14:26.27 (33.62)    14:59.98 (33.71)    15:33.65 (33.67)
       16:07.09 (33.44)    16:40.13 (33.04)    17:13.53 (33.40)    17:45.73 (32.20)
       18:17.02 (31.29)
  8 Williams, Elizabeth V     17 KAC-OH              18:30.50   18:21.54        
                  30.17     1:02.64 (32.47)     1:35.56 (32.92)     2:08.70 (33.14)
        2:41.85 (33.15)     3:15.02 (33.17)     3:48.27 (33.25)     4:21.59 (33.32)
        4:54.72 (33.13)     5:27.81 (33.09)     6:00.83 (33.02)     6:34.02 (33.19)
        7:07.35 (33.33)     7:40.70 (33.35)     8:14.57 (33.87)     8:48.16 (33.59)
        9:21.93 (33.77)     9:55.52 (33.59)    10:29.34 (33.82)    11:03.04 (33.70)
       11:36.59 (33.55)    12:10.28 (33.69)    12:44.13 (33.85)    13:18.09 (33.96)
       13:51.99 (33.90)    14:26.04 (34.05)    14:59.88 (33.84)    15:33.74 (33.86)
       16:07.58 (33.84)    16:41.45 (33.87)    17:15.25 (33.80)    17:48.76 (33.51)
       18:21.54 (32.78)
  9 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       14 FAST-OH             18:16.74   18:42.54        
                  29.51     1:01.67 (32.16)     1:34.92 (33.25)     2:08.29 (33.37)
        2:41.96 (33.67)     3:15.72 (33.76)     3:49.55 (33.83)     4:23.48 (33.93)
        4:57.28 (33.80)     5:31.02 (33.74)     6:04.85 (33.83)     6:38.62 (33.77)
        7:12.52 (33.90)     7:46.63 (34.11)     8:20.78 (34.15)     8:54.86 (34.08)
        9:28.99 (34.13)    10:03.60 (34.61)    10:38.43 (34.83)    11:12.75 (34.32)
       11:46.98 (34.23)    12:21.47 (34.49)    12:56.04 (34.57)    13:30.85 (34.81)
       14:06.09 (35.24)    14:41.16 (35.07)    15:16.32 (35.16)    15:51.35 (35.03)
       16:26.64 (35.29)    17:01.59 (34.95)    17:36.15 (34.56)    18:10.35 (34.20)
       18:42.54 (32.19)
 10 Nolan, Regan C            15 Gcsto-OH                  NT   19:07.63        
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)     1:39.98 (34.30)     2:14.45 (34.47)
        2:49.47 (35.02)     3:24.55 (35.08)     3:59.64 (35.09)     4:34.88 (35.24)
        5:09.85 (34.97)     5:45.05 (35.20)     6:20.84 (35.79)     6:55.19 (34.35)
        7:30.23 (35.04)     8:05.26 (35.03)     8:40.07 (34.81)     9:14.80 (34.73)
        9:50.03 (35.23)    10:25.37 (35.34)    11:00.06 (34.69)    11:34.95 (34.89)
       12:10.08 (35.13)    12:45.11 (35.03)    13:20.30 (35.19)    13:55.20 (34.90)
       14:30.52 (35.32)    15:05.17 (34.65)    15:40.64 (35.47)    16:16.14 (35.50)
       16:50.47 (34.33)    17:25.32 (34.85)    18:00.20 (34.88)    18:34.67 (34.47)
       19:07.63 (32.96)
 11 Stadler, Libby C          15 WAC-OH                    NT   19:08.14        
                  30.05     1:03.61 (33.56)     1:38.28 (34.67)     2:13.35 (35.07)
        2:48.50 (35.15)     3:23.59 (35.09)     3:58.50 (34.91)     4:33.34 (34.84)
        5:08.67 (35.33)     5:43.63 (34.96)     6:19.06 (35.43)     6:54.57 (35.51)
        7:29.55 (34.98)     8:04.75 (35.20)     8:40.05 (35.30)     9:15.12 (35.07)
        9:50.26 (35.14)    10:25.62 (35.36)    11:01.49 (35.87)    11:36.73 (35.24)
       12:12.03 (35.30)    12:47.09 (35.06)    13:22.33 (35.24)    13:57.41 (35.08)
       14:32.58 (35.17)    15:07.11 (34.53)    15:42.41 (35.30)    16:17.45 (35.04)
       16:52.50 (35.05)    17:27.09 (34.59)    18:01.26 (34.17)    18:35.26 (34.00)
       19:08.14 (32.88)
 12 Jenny, Amanda K           17 NAAC-OH                   NT   19:11.77        
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)     1:38.28 (34.64)     2:13.84 (35.56)
        2:48.77 (34.93)     3:23.79 (35.02)     3:58.39 (34.60)     4:33.37 (34.98)
        5:09.37 (36.00)     5:45.24 (35.87)     6:21.31 (36.07)     6:57.08 (35.77)
        7:32.66 (35.58)     8:08.25 (35.59)     8:43.45 (35.20)     9:18.88 (35.43)
        9:54.12 (35.24)    10:29.45 (35.33)    11:04.76 (35.31)    11:39.69 (34.93)
       12:15.02 (35.33)    12:49.96 (34.94)    13:25.48 (35.52)    14:00.67 (35.19)
       14:35.76 (35.09)    15:10.57 (34.81)    15:46.29 (35.72)    16:21.14 (34.85)
       16:55.93 (34.79)    17:30.74 (34.81)    18:05.44 (34.70)    18:39.21 (33.77)
       19:11.77 (32.56)
 13 Brault, Sydney L          15 NAAC-OH                   NT   19:12.29        
                  30.03     1:03.63 (33.60)     1:38.82 (35.19)     2:14.05 (35.23)
        2:49.52 (35.47)     3:24.48 (34.96)     3:59.30 (34.82)     4:34.71 (35.41)
        5:10.47 (35.76)     5:46.23 (35.76)     6:22.64 (36.41)     6:58.43 (35.79)
        7:33.94 (35.51)     8:09.28 (35.34)     8:44.50 (35.22)     9:20.35 (35.85)
        9:55.95 (35.60)    10:31.10 (35.15)    11:06.54 (35.44)    11:42.06 (35.52)
       12:17.87 (35.81)    12:52.50 (34.63)    13:27.76 (35.26)    14:03.14 (35.38)
       14:38.17 (35.03)    15:13.23 (35.06)    15:48.94 (35.71)    16:23.30 (34.36)
       16:58.51 (35.21)    17:32.97 (34.46)    18:07.32 (34.35)    18:41.30 (33.98)
       19:12.29 (30.99)
 14 Duncan, Laura E           17 SOS-OH                    NT   19:22.78        
                  30.07     1:04.30 (34.23)     1:39.28 (34.98)     2:14.70 (35.42)
        2:50.23 (35.53)     3:25.92 (35.69)     4:02.05 (36.13)     4:37.65 (35.60)
        5:13.38 (35.73)     5:49.34 (35.96)     6:25.34 (36.00)     7:01.03 (35.69)
        7:36.66 (35.63)     8:12.03 (35.37)     8:47.74 (35.71)     9:23.67 (35.93)
        9:59.25 (35.58)    10:34.70 (35.45)    11:10.08 (35.38)    11:45.63 (35.55)
       12:21.18 (35.55)    12:56.64 (35.46)    13:32.33 (35.69)    14:07.75 (35.42)
       14:43.31 (35.56)    15:18.82 (35.51)    15:54.24 (35.42)    16:29.61 (35.37)
       17:05.10 (35.49)    17:40.90 (35.80)    18:16.22 (35.32)    18:50.01 (33.79)
       19:22.78 (32.77)
 15 Talamo, Corrina M         18 WAC-OH                    NT   19:37.89        
                  32.72     1:07.87 (35.15)     1:43.93 (36.06)     2:20.29 (36.36)
        2:56.62 (36.33)     3:32.50 (35.88)     4:08.77 (36.27)     4:44.67 (35.90)
        5:20.75 (36.08)     5:56.72 (35.97)     6:32.42 (35.70)     7:08.09 (35.67)
        7:43.48 (35.39)     8:18.93 (35.45)     8:54.78 (35.85)     9:30.43 (35.65)
       10:06.45 (36.02)    10:42.40 (35.95)    11:18.16 (35.76)    11:54.32 (36.16)
       12:30.20 (35.88)    13:06.39 (36.19)    13:42.49 (36.10)    14:18.34 (35.85)
       14:54.26 (35.92)    15:30.30 (36.04)    16:06.20 (35.90)    16:41.81 (35.61)
       17:17.41 (35.60)    17:53.18 (35.77)    18:28.83 (35.65)    19:04.17 (35.34)
       19:37.89 (33.72)
 16 Moses, Meghan L           15 SOS-OH                    NT   19:45.73        
                  28.46     1:00.95 (32.49)     1:35.56 (34.61)     2:10.59 (35.03)
        2:45.78 (35.19)     3:21.64 (35.86)     3:57.63 (35.99)     4:33.34 (35.71)
        5:10.11 (36.77)     5:46.65 (36.54)     6:23.29 (36.64)     6:59.94 (36.65)
        7:36.71 (36.77)     8:13.20 (36.49)     8:49.97 (36.77)     9:26.92 (36.95)
       10:03.93 (37.01)    10:41.34 (37.41)    11:19.34 (38.00)    11:56.46 (37.12)
       12:34.11 (37.65)    13:11.81 (37.70)    13:49.25 (37.44)    14:26.74 (37.49)
       15:03.82 (37.08)    15:37.99 (34.17)    16:14.77 (36.78)    16:50.47 (35.70)
       17:25.85 (35.38)    18:01.56 (35.71)    18:36.99 (35.43)    19:11.97 (34.98)
       19:45.73 (33.76)
 17 Lindrup, Brittany N       15 Bowling Green-OH          NT   20:26.23        
                  31.41     1:06.80 (35.39)     1:43.55 (36.75)     2:20.59 (37.04)
        2:58.04 (37.45)     3:35.44 (37.40)     4:12.80 (37.36)     4:51.15 (38.35)
        5:28.67 (37.52)     6:06.12 (37.45)     6:43.80 (37.68)     7:21.81 (38.01)
        7:58.53 (36.72)     8:36.34 (37.81)     9:13.68 (37.34)     9:50.51 (36.83)
       10:27.97 (37.46)    11:05.51 (37.54)    11:43.18 (37.67)    12:20.74 (37.56)
       12:58.22 (37.48)    13:35.58 (37.36)    14:13.09 (37.51)    14:50.72 (37.63)
       15:29.31 (38.59)    16:06.77 (37.46)    16:44.69 (37.92)    17:22.59 (37.90)
       18:00.09 (37.50)    18:38.05 (37.96)    19:15.17 (37.12)    19:52.26 (37.09)
       20:26.23 (33.97)
 18 Mulzer, Megan A           15 CLPR-OH             21:45.95   20:28.52        
                  33.16     1:09.48 (36.32)     1:47.03 (37.55)     2:24.45 (37.42)
        3:01.80 (37.35)     3:39.40 (37.60)     4:16.76 (37.36)     4:54.45 (37.69)
        5:31.76 (37.31)     6:09.17 (37.41)     6:46.41 (37.24)     7:24.27 (37.86)
        8:02.15 (37.88)     8:39.64 (37.49)     9:17.55 (37.91)     9:54.73 (37.18)
       10:32.10 (37.37)    11:10.02 (37.92)    11:47.86 (37.84)    12:25.71 (37.85)
       13:02.84 (37.13)    13:40.36 (37.52)    14:17.69 (37.33)    14:56.01 (38.32)
       15:33.52 (37.51)    16:11.30 (37.78)    16:48.90 (37.60)    17:26.89 (37.99)
       18:05.07 (38.18)    18:42.61 (37.54)    19:18.23 (35.62)    19:54.46 (36.23)
       20:28.52 (34.06)
 19 Ruggiero, Chloe E         16 WTRC-OH                   NT   20:33.44        
                  32.92     1:08.09 (35.17)     1:43.81 (35.72)     2:20.20 (36.39)
        2:56.41 (36.21)     3:33.05 (36.64)     4:09.09 (36.04)     4:45.72 (36.63)
        5:21.97 (36.25)     6:00.03 (38.06)     6:37.49 (37.46)     7:15.74 (38.25)
        7:54.28 (38.54)     8:32.72 (38.44)     9:11.23 (38.51)     9:49.67 (38.44)
       10:27.51 (37.84)    11:06.00 (38.49)    11:43.32 (37.32)    12:22.06 (38.74)
       13:00.75 (38.69)    13:38.74 (37.99)    14:17.72 (38.98)    14:54.46 (36.74)
       15:32.74 (38.28)    16:10.66 (37.92)    16:49.01 (38.35)    17:26.71 (37.70)
       18:04.96 (38.25)    18:42.01 (37.05)    19:20.21 (38.20)    19:57.65 (37.44)
       20:33.44 (35.79)
 20 Montgomery, Brooklyn L    16 KCST-OH                   NT   21:23.12        
                  31.25     1:07.63 (36.38)     1:45.38 (37.75)     2:23.53 (38.15)
        3:01.45 (37.92)     3:40.49 (39.04)     4:18.84 (38.35)     4:57.91 (39.07)
        5:37.25 (39.34)     6:16.40 (39.15)     6:55.61 (39.21)     7:35.09 (39.48)
        8:14.63 (39.54)     8:54.14 (39.51)     9:34.14 (40.00)    10:13.41 (39.27)
       10:52.37 (38.96)    11:30.97 (38.60)    12:10.85 (39.88)    12:50.16 (39.31)
       13:30.23 (40.07)    14:10.29 (40.06)    14:50.36 (40.07)    15:29.83 (39.47)
       16:09.99 (40.16)    16:50.06 (40.07)    17:29.50 (39.44)    18:09.34 (39.84)
       18:48.84 (39.50)    19:27.55 (38.71)    20:06.76 (39.21)    20:45.81 (39.05)
       21:23.12 (37.31)
 21 Atchison, Ashley N        17 WAC-OH                    NT   21:39.26        
                  34.58     1:13.52 (38.94)     1:52.88 (39.36)     2:31.96 (39.08)
        3:11.30 (39.34)     3:50.34 (39.04)     4:29.84 (39.50)     5:09.17 (39.33)
        5:48.59 (39.42)     6:28.08 (39.49)     7:07.40 (39.32)     7:46.71 (39.31)
        8:25.79 (39.08)     9:05.28 (39.49)     9:45.11 (39.83)    10:25.07 (39.96)
       11:04.40 (39.33)    11:44.15 (39.75)    12:23.61 (39.46)    13:03.59 (39.98)
       13:43.79 (40.20)    14:23.24 (39.45)    15:03.12 (39.88)    15:42.78 (39.66)
       16:22.97 (40.19)    17:02.46 (39.49)    17:41.54 (39.08)    18:21.44 (39.90)
       19:02.04 (40.60)    19:41.99 (39.95)    20:21.90 (39.91)    21:01.63 (39.73)
       21:39.26 (37.63)
 22 Ziliak, Diana E           15 OSSC-OH             22:10.55   21:57.54        
                  34.40     1:13.41 (39.01)     1:53.28 (39.87)     2:33.18 (39.90)
        3:13.03 (39.85)     3:52.69 (39.66)     4:32.08 (39.39)     5:11.62 (39.54)
        5:51.06 (39.44)     6:31.48 (40.42)     7:11.78 (40.30)     7:52.19 (40.41)
        8:32.20 (40.01)     9:12.82 (40.62)     9:52.66 (39.84)    10:33.74 (41.08)
       11:14.24 (40.50)    11:55.22 (40.98)    12:35.83 (40.61)    13:16.09 (40.26)
       13:57.23 (41.14)    14:37.69 (40.46)    15:17.89 (40.20)    15:58.15 (40.26)
       16:38.76 (40.61)    17:19.53 (40.77)    17:59.75 (40.22)    18:40.21 (40.46)
       19:20.01 (39.80)    20:00.27 (40.26)    20:40.16 (39.89)    21:20.01 (39.85)
       21:57.54 (37.53)
 23 Hardman, Emily C          14 OSSC-OH             23:50.60   22:39.30        
                  35.87     1:16.37 (40.50)     1:57.82 (41.45)     2:39.58 (41.76)
        3:20.60 (41.02)     4:02.42 (41.82)     4:44.16 (41.74)     5:25.76 (41.60)
        6:07.74 (41.98)     6:50.21 (42.47)     7:31.78 (41.57)     8:13.89 (42.11)
        8:55.42 (41.53)     9:36.90 (41.48)    10:18.70 (41.80)    11:01.03 (42.33)
       11:41.86 (40.83)    12:23.70 (41.84)    13:05.73 (42.03)    13:47.20 (41.47)
       14:28.54 (41.34)    15:09.59 (41.05)    15:50.63 (41.04)    16:32.79 (42.16)
       17:13.59 (40.80)    17:55.23 (41.64)    18:37.17 (41.94)    19:19.48 (42.31)
       20:00.37 (40.89)    20:41.39 (41.02)    21:22.73 (41.34)    22:03.17 (40.44)
       22:39.30 (36.13)
 
Event 301  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:44.71    3/1/2011 Mason Manta Rays, RAYS                     
                         K Barbiea, J Hall, D barbiea, A Marsteller        
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:43.19        2009 UASC                                       
                         M AArmitage, N Wagner, D Fishback, K hammerburg   
        POOL: P 1:40.20      3/2010 Toledo                                     
                         A Cusack, L Lindsay, A Thompson, K White          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University-OH  'A'                          1:46.12    1:43.38!       
     1) Rohr, Natalie L 19              2) Scott, Kayla M 20              
     3) Veri, Gabby M 19                4) Marquiss, Annie M 20           
                  26.73       55.45 (28.72)     1:20.32 (24.87)     1:43.38 (23.06)
  2 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          1:49.96    1:45.46        
     1) Whiteley, Hannah 15             2) Decker, Jordan E 15            
     3) Whiteley, Ashley N 17           4) Marsteller, Alisabeth A 17     
                  25.95       56.22 (30.27)     1:22.22 (26.00)     1:45.46 (23.24)
  3 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   1:44.80    1:45.79        
     1) Drerup, Elizabeth L 15          2) Mongenas, Claire E 18          
     3) Hart, Kendall M 16              4) Gilmore, Claire E 15           
                  26.92       56.28 (29.36)     1:21.97 (25.69)     1:45.79 (23.82)
  4 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                       NT    1:48.84        
     1) Jackson, Rachel D 17            2) Berend, Taylor A 16            
     3) Politi, Rachel E 15             4) Stone, Abby T 16               
                  27.70       59.54 (31.84)     1:25.36 (25.82)     1:48.84 (23.48)
  5 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  1:51.50    1:50.03        
     1) Grubbe, Madeline C 16           2) Kramer, Marissa D 17           
     3) Harty, Elizabeth M 18           4) Cummins, Anne Marie M 15       
                  27.29       59.83 (32.54)     1:25.47 (25.64)     1:50.03 (24.56)
  6 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      1:51.00    1:50.40        
     1) Brooks, Erin T 17               2) Horan, Carrie E 15             
     3) Eismann, Gabrielle E 15         4) Nebraska, Ellie E 15           
                  28.42       59.66 (31.24)     1:26.45 (26.79)     1:50.40 (23.95)
  7 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             1:50.00    1:50.79        
     1) McCafferty, Morgan C 15         2) Cottrell, Andee M 17           
     3) Martin, Sidney T 16             4) Martin, Maddie C 17            
                  28.13       58.35 (30.22)     1:25.34 (26.99)     1:50.79 (25.45)
  8 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      1:49.00    1:51.25        
     1) Zawadzki, Emily M 15            2) Sams, Sara K 18                
     3) Schmalenberger, Megan A 17      4) Thompson, Sally A 18           
                  28.43       59.98 (31.55)     1:26.95 (26.97)     1:51.25 (24.30)
  9 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'A'                          NT    1:52.34        
     1) Witkiewicz, Kaylee A 15         2) Wachtel, Jackie K 16           
     3) Valentine, Julia M 17           4) Jank, Abby R 18                
                  26.82       59.27 (32.45)     1:27.47 (28.20)     1:52.34 (24.87)
 10 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          1:57.14    1:52.36        
     1) Franzoni, Maddie I 16           2) Frazier, Casey N 17            
     3) Esler, Abbey M 15               4) Volpenhein, Julia D 16         
                  28.23       59.86 (31.63)     1:27.57 (27.71)     1:52.36 (24.79)
 11 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                          2:02.55   x1:52.45        
     1) Hughes, Caroline A 15           2) Young, Gabrielle M 17          
     3) Thatcher, Zoe M 16              4) Sauter, Joanna L 17            
                  30.05     1:01.03 (30.98)     1:27.34 (26.31)     1:52.45 (25.11)
 12 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            1:57.12    1:52.95        
     1) Johnson, Julia K 18             2) Neltner, Ellen K 15            
     3) Huffman, Sammy N 15             4) Akin, Katherine P 15           
                  28.43     1:00.34 (31.91)     1:27.99 (27.65)     1:52.95 (24.96)
 13 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   1:49.80    1:53.16        
     1) Vester, Sarah J 16              2) Stimson, Grace E 15            
     3) Hassel, Keira R 16              4) McGoff, Rachel A 17            
                  29.88     1:02.44 (32.56)     1:28.81 (26.37)     1:53.16 (24.35)
 14 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                      NT    1:53.38        
     1) Trace, Betsy O 16               2) Wilson, Meghan E 17            
     3) Lammers, Emma D 15              4) Sheehan, Erin C 15             
                  29.15     1:01.26 (32.11)     1:28.43 (27.17)     1:53.38 (24.95)
 15 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'A'                  1:51.12    1:54.10        
     1) Hong, Eleanore K 17             2) Regelski, Chelsea R 18         
     3) Drake, Anna N 17                4) VanDewerker, Jamie L 16        
                  27.65     1:01.60 (33.95)     1:28.42 (26.82)     1:54.10 (25.68)
 16 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   1:54.90   x1:55.80        
     1) Day, Megan L 16                 2) Lucas, Anna L 15               
     3) Gaburo, Katie K 16              4) Randall, Kate J 16             
                  28.81     1:02.64 (33.83)     1:30.70 (28.06)     1:55.80 (25.10)
 17 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'C'                           NT   x1:55.85        
     1) Stewart, Ashley V 16            2) Nebraska, Mara N 17            
     3) Chase, Nicole D 18              4) Margello, Alicia G 15          
                  29.60     1:01.07 (31.47)     1:28.89 (27.82)     1:55.85 (26.96)
 18 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                             NT    1:56.21        
     1) Wu, Abby J 17                   2) Van Kirk, Christine L 15       
     3) Emter, Katelyn M 15             4) Niehaus, Lindsey M 17          
                  28.88     1:01.86 (32.98)     1:30.25 (28.39)     1:56.21 (25.96)
 19 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                            NT    1:56.85        
     1) Moses, Meghan L 15              2) Duncan, Laura E 17             
     3) Waggoner, Morgan R 15           4) Klingman, Lainie G 14          
                  29.56       59.39 (29.83)     1:27.81 (28.42)     1:56.85 (29.04)
 20 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'               1:56.81    1:57.52        
     1) Tomley, Temarie A 16            2) Kaschalk, MacKenzie G 15       
     3) Roth, Emily M 18                4) DeFosse, Kellie C 15           
                  27.34     1:00.88 (33.54)     1:29.94 (29.06)     1:57.52 (27.58)
 21 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   1:56.19    1:58.07        
     1) Melody, Stacie E 17             2) Braun, Bailee C 15             
     3) Wolfe, Carly E 15               4) Brock, Becky C 15              
                  30.21     1:02.46 (32.25)     1:31.35 (28.89)     1:58.07 (26.72)
 22 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            2:03.12    1:58.35        
     1) Smith, Alex M 16                2) Heist, Maddie R 16             
     3) Novak, Maria L 15               4) Clements, Katie M 15           
                  29.70     1:03.43 (33.73)     1:32.07 (28.64)     1:58.35 (26.28)
 23 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'                       NT    1:59.40        
     1) McLellan, Haley C 17            2) Gundlach, Riley M 16           
     3) Cullen, Lauren E 16             4) Jenny, Amanda K 17             
                  28.93     1:05.27 (36.34)     1:33.76 (28.49)     1:59.40 (25.64)
 24 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   2:09.56    2:00.89        
     1) Sehmann, Emmy E 15              2) Castor, Nicole J 16            
     3) Zick, Madeline C 16             4) Keiser, Hannah L 15            
                  28.92     1:04.44 (35.52)     1:34.82 (30.38)     2:00.89 (26.07)
 25 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'B'                  1:58.63    2:02.88        
     1) VanDewerker, Sara A 14          2) Paul, Kelsey M 16              
     3) Edwards, Nicole M 17            4) Wydman, Emmy E 17              
                  31.60     1:04.78 (33.18)     1:35.21 (30.43)     2:02.88 (27.67)
 26 Kingfish Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     1:59.00    2:04.07        
     1) Forsthoefel, Megan L 15         2) Polanco, Samme E 15            
     3) Kapostasy, Alexis A 15          4) Williams, Stephanie H 15       
                  33.31     1:07.96 (34.65)     1:37.57 (29.61)     2:04.07 (26.50)
 27 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   2:01.10   x2:04.29        
     1) Brokamp, Taylor L 15            2) Day, Ashley A 15               
     3) Shelton, Maddie P 14            4) McIlvenna, Meg M 16            
                  32.58     1:07.48 (34.90)     1:37.73 (30.25)     2:04.29 (26.56)
 28 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'B'                          NT    2:06.18        
     1) Laios, Cassandra T 16           2) Manchester, Elissa K 15        
     3) Swart, Sara H 16                4) Williams, Sam M 18             
                  30.19     1:06.39 (36.20)     1:37.89 (31.50)     2:06.18 (28.29)
 29 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                             NT    2:08.06        
     1) Scola, Amanda R 15              2) Storms, Caroline E 15          
     3) Lindner, Erika M 15             4) Lucas, Erika A 15              
                  31.20     1:11.33 (40.13)     1:40.67 (29.34)     2:08.06 (27.39)
 30 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'B'                    NT    2:08.23        
     1) Mazzeo, Michelle S 17           2) Peck, Erin H 16                
     3) Gatio, Kelly J 17               4) Giglia, Rosie R 17             
                  33.92     1:10.27 (36.35)     1:41.81 (31.54)     2:08.23 (26.42)
 31 NO KY Clippers-OH  'C'                            2:10.13   x2:10.31        
     1) Sprague, Whitney A 17           2) McIntyre, Miki A 16            
     3) Nease, Leona A 15               4) Bosch, Christine V 15          
                  30.76     1:08.97 (38.21)     1:39.85 (30.88)     2:10.31 (30.46)
 32 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'B'                   2:24.51    2:11.28        
     1) Wielinski, Josie K 16           2) Harper, Rachel E 16            
     3) Lindrup, Brittany N 15          4) Mueller, Mikayla B 15          
                  34.41     1:11.90 (37.49)     1:43.53 (31.63)     2:11.28 (27.75)
 33 Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.-OH  'A'                     NT    2:12.08        
     1) Gordnier, Shari E 15            2) Niederkohr, Erin R 14          
     3) Ruggiero, Chloe E 16            4) Taylor, Rachel E 14            
                  34.19     1:08.95 (34.76)     1:39.36 (30.41)     2:12.08 (32.72)
 -- Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                  1:58.13         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Campbell, Sarah K 14            2) Knapper, Becca A 15            
     3) Talamo, Corrina M 18            4) Stadler, Libby C 15            
                  30.04     1:04.59 (34.55)     1:34.45 (29.86)          DQ (26.03)
 -- Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                1:51.31         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) High, Kelsey J 16               2) Kaffenbarger, Katie E 17       
     3) Quesnel, Morgan C 17            4) Kayuha, Hannah F 17            
                  28.31       59.51 (31.20)     1:24.90 (25.39)          DQ (24.71)
 
Event 303  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:49.44    3/4/2010 Amanda Taylor, OU                          
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:45.62        2011 Samantha Cheverton, OSU                    
        POOL: P 1:46.66   12/1/1996 Shannon Shakespeare, U Michigan            
                1:48.09  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                1:48.59  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                1:56.69  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsteller, Alisabeth A   17 RAYS-OH              1:50.07    1:47.64!NATS   
                  25.43       52.62 (27.19)     1:20.26 (27.64)     1:47.64 (27.38)
  2 Tomley, Temarie A         16 Sea Wolves-OH        1:51.33    1:51.11 SECT   
                  26.04       54.28 (28.24)     1:22.94 (28.66)     1:51.11 (28.17)
  3 Zilch, Betsy A            19 UN-OH                1:51.92    1:51.93 SECT   
                  26.14       53.93 (27.79)     1:22.61 (28.68)     1:51.93 (29.32)
  4 Fujan, CC C               19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:52.73    1:52.44 SECT   
                  26.32       54.75 (28.43)     1:23.53 (28.78)     1:52.44 (28.91)
  5 Favia, Cristina N         19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:52.87    1:52.65 SECT   
                  26.81       55.24 (28.43)     1:24.24 (29.00)     1:52.65 (28.41)
  6 Gilmore, Claire E         15 CAC-OH               1:53.36    1:52.92 SECT   
                  27.00       55.57 (28.57)     1:24.71 (29.14)     1:52.92 (28.21)
  7 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:53.62    1:53.57 SECT   
                  26.38       55.24 (28.86)     1:24.35 (29.11)     1:53.57 (29.22)
  8 Harty, Elizabeth M        18 WAC-OH               1:52.87    1:54.73 SECT   
                  26.89       55.77 (28.88)     1:25.26 (29.49)     1:54.73 (29.47)
B - Final
  9 Stone, Abby T             16 NAAC-OH              1:53.91    1:52.07 SECT   
                                  54.25 ( )     1:22.98 (28.73)     1:52.07 (29.09)
 10 Rogers, Kelly D           18 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:54.65    1:53.76 SECT   
                                  55.58 ( )     1:24.53 (28.95)     1:53.76 (29.23)
 11 Barhorst, Ellen E         22 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:53.81    1:54.00 SECT   
                                  56.06 ( )     1:25.55 (29.49)     1:54.00 (28.45)
 12 Craig, Emma C             19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:55.19    1:54.09 SECT   
                                  55.93 ( )     1:24.97 (29.04)     1:54.09 (29.12)
 13 Whiteley, Hannah          15 RAYS-OH              1:55.42    1:55.21 SECT   
                                  57.05 ( )     1:26.99 (29.94)     1:55.21 (28.22)
 14 Randall, Kate J           16 CAC-OH               1:54.64    1:55.82 SECT   
                                  57.14 ( )     1:26.91 (29.77)     1:55.82 (28.91)
 15 High, Kelsey J            16 DCST-OH              1:55.76    1:57.40        
                                  56.83 ( )     1:27.32 (30.49)     1:57.40 (30.08)
 16 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:54.69    1:57.92        
                                  57.52 ( )     1:28.25 (30.73)     1:57.92 (29.67)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Jenny J            16 UASC-OH              1:57.50    1:53.98 SECT   
                  26.80       55.90 (29.10)     1:25.32 (29.42)     1:53.98 (28.66)
 18 Troy, Lizzie J            15 RAYS-OH              1:56.43    1:55.56 SECT   
                  27.09       56.61 (29.52)     1:26.52 (29.91)     1:55.56 (29.04)
 19 Nebraska, Ellie E         15 OSSC-OH              1:56.68    1:55.65 SECT   
                  26.93       55.98 (29.05)     1:26.21 (30.23)     1:55.65 (29.44)
 20 Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:56.59    1:56.50 SECT   
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)     1:26.27 (30.18)     1:56.50 (30.23)
 21 Gaburo, Katie K           16 CAC-OH               1:56.74    1:57.27        
                  27.55       57.60 (30.05)     1:28.37 (30.77)     1:57.27 (28.90)
 22 Martin, Maddie C          17 Gcsto-OH             1:57.20    1:57.44        
                  27.62       57.78 (30.16)     1:28.06 (30.28)     1:57.44 (29.38)
 23 Decker, Jordan E          15 RAYS-OH              1:57.28    1:58.43        
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)     1:27.48 (31.04)     1:58.43 (30.95)
 24 Berend, Taylor A          16 NAAC-OH              1:57.15    1:59.10        
                  27.22       57.16 (29.94)     1:28.08 (30.92)     1:59.10 (31.02)
D - Final
 25 Volpenhein, Julia D       16 RAYS-OH              1:57.51    1:55.13 SECT   
                  27.31       57.05 (29.74)     1:27.05 (30.00)     1:55.13 (28.08)
 26 Drerup, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH               1:58.53    1:55.14 SECT   
                  26.81       55.83 (29.02)     1:25.60 (29.77)     1:55.14 (29.54)
 27 Zawadzki, Emily M         15 OSSC-OH              1:58.58    1:56.77        
                  26.94       56.92 (29.98)     1:27.31 (30.39)     1:56.77 (29.46)
 28 Curtin, Samantha M        16 Delaware-OH          1:58.25    1:57.39        
                  28.14       58.05 (29.91)     1:27.44 (29.39)     1:57.39 (29.95)
 29 Williams, Stephanie H     15 KAC-OH               2:00.85    1:58.75        
                  27.76       57.91 (30.15)     1:28.62 (30.71)     1:58.75 (30.13)
 30 Knapper, Becca A          15 WAC-OH               2:00.33    1:58.85        
                  27.80       57.57 (29.77)     1:28.69 (31.12)     1:58.85 (30.16)
 31 VanDewerker, Jamie L      16 KCST-OH              1:59.78    2:00.28        
                  27.25       57.45 (30.20)     1:28.95 (31.50)     2:00.28 (31.33)
 32 Esler, Abbey M            15 RAYS-OH              2:00.69    2:00.79        
                  28.36       58.92 (30.56)     1:29.86 (30.94)     2:00.79 (30.93)
Preliminaries
 24 Weldon, Elizabeth A       17 UASC-OH              1:57.40                   
 27 Frazier, Casey N          17 RAYS-OH              1:57.84                   
 28 Smith, Hannah K           16 DR-OH                1:57.90                   
 29 Kayuha, Hannah F          17 DCST-OH              1:57.91                   
 31 Thompson, Sally A         18 OSSC-OH              1:58.44                   
 33 Jank, Abby R              18 WOR-OH               1:58.55                   
 34 Hedden, Alexandra S       16 UASC-OH              1:58.56                   
 36 Mongenas, Claire E        18 CAC-OH               1:58.70                   
 37 Schmalenberger, Megan A   17 OSSC-OH              1:58.76                   
 38 Cottrell, Andee M         17 Gcsto-OH             1:59.03                   
 39 Drake, Anna N             17 KCST-OH              1:59.18                   
 40 McGoff, Rachel A          17 CAC-OH               1:59.34                   
 41 Dierker, Julie J          16 UASC-OH              1:59.61                   
 43 Poling, Erika T           16 UN-OH                2:00.15                   
 46 Sheehan, Erin C           15 UASC-OH              2:00.75                   
 47 Trace, Betsy O            16 UASC-OH              2:00.77                   
 49 DeWitt, Regan E           16 UN-OH                2:00.88                   
 50 Moses, Meghan L           15 SOS-OH               2:00.97                   
 51 Doll, Graci M             15 CM-OH                2:01.19                   
 52 Reeder, Maren K           17 Gcsto-OH             2:01.27                   
 53 Heist, Maddie R           16 CLPR-OH              2:01.42                   
 54 Lammers, Emma D           15 UASC-OH              2:01.43                   
 55 Clements, Katie M         15 CLPR-OH              2:01.50                   
 56 Wiet, Abby M              16 WOR-OH               2:01.68                   
 57 Franzoni, Maddie I        16 RAYS-OH              2:01.72                   
 58 Quallen, Jordie D         15 DR-OH                2:01.79                   
 59 Kaffenbarger, Katie E     17 DCST-OH              2:01.83                   
 60 Wilson, Meghan E          17 UASC-OH              2:01.86                   
 61 Vester, Sarah J           16 CAC-OH               2:01.95                   
 62 Hart, Kendall M           16 CAC-OH               2:01.96                   
 63 Glusich, Marisa R         16 Gcsto-OH             2:02.26                   
 64 McCafferty, Morgan C      15 Gcsto-OH             2:02.34                   
 65 Nebraska, Mara N          17 OSSC-OH              2:02.36                   
 66 Emter, Katelyn M          15 CM-OH                2:02.73                   
 67 Young, Gabrielle M        17 RAYS-OH              2:02.77                   
 68 Paul, Kelsey M            16 KCST-OH              2:02.80                   
 69 McLellan, Haley C         17 NAAC-OH              2:02.89                   
 70 Braun, Bailee C           15 USA-OH               2:03.00                   
 71 Akin, Katherine P         15 CLPR-OH              2:03.09                   
 72 Elizondo, Hayley N        14 Dynamo-OH            2:03.44                   
 73 Cummins, Anne Marie M     15 WAC-OH               2:03.49                   
 74 Laios, Cassandra T        16 WOR-OH               2:03.54                   
 75 Smith, Alex M             16 CLPR-OH              2:03.89                   
 76 Sams, Sara K              18 OSSC-OH              2:04.13                   
 77 Kahyaoglu, Cigdem Z       15 GTAC-OH              2:04.15                   
 78 Nolan, Regan C            15 Gcsto-OH             2:04.18                   
 79 Grubbe, Madeline C        16 WAC-OH               2:04.33                   
 80 Dilz, Sarah E             15 UASC-OH              2:04.50                   
 81 Kapostasy, Alexis A       15 KAC-OH               2:04.62                   
 82 Duncan, Laura E           17 SOS-OH               2:04.70                   
 83 Jenny, Amanda K           17 NAAC-OH              2:04.73                   
 84 Waggoner, Morgan R        15 SOS-OH               2:05.05                   
 85 Forsthoefel, Megan L      15 KAC-OH               2:05.18                   
 86 Day, Megan L              16 CAC-OH               2:05.43                   
 87 Williams, Elizabeth V     17 KAC-OH               2:05.49                   
 88 Harkrader, Brooke M       16 CLPR-OH              2:05.54                   
 89 Van Kirk, Christine L     15 CM-OH                2:05.57                   
 90 Horan, Carrie E           15 OSSC-OH              2:05.59                   
 91 Wolfe, Carly E            15 USA-OH               2:05.93                   
 92 Redd, Madison R           15 DCST-OH              2:06.84                   
 93 Cramer, Kennedy L         15 DR-OH                2:06.94                   
 94 VanDewerker, Sara A       14 KCST-OH              2:07.16                   
 95 Parsons, Christeena M     18 KAC-OH               2:07.29                   
 96 Campbell, Sarah K         14 WAC-OH               2:07.35                   
 97 McIlvenna, Meg M          16 CAC-OH               2:07.44                   
 98 Niehaus, Lindsey M        17 CM-OH                2:07.59                   
 99 Polanco, Samme E          15 KAC-OH               2:07.64                   
100 Gordnier, Shari E         15 WTRC-OH              2:07.77                   
101 Peck, Erin H              16 Sea Wolves-OH        2:08.03                   
102 DeFosse, Kellie C         15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:08.10                   
103 Ziegler, Amanda M         14 CM-OH                2:08.31                   
104 O'Reilly, Kaleigh M       15 USA-OH               2:08.67                   
105 Lucas, Anna L             15 CAC-OH               2:08.88                   
106 Schuman, Megan E          16 CM-OH                2:09.24                   
107 Brock, Becky C            15 USA-OH               2:09.26                   
108 Neltner, Ellen K          15 CLPR-OH              2:09.32                   
109 Stadler, Libby C          15 WAC-OH               2:09.38                   
110 Kohs, Sara M              16 Gcsto-OH             2:09.45                   
111 Jimenez, Andrea M         15 CM-OH                2:09.55                   
112 Lindner, Erika M          15 CM-OH                2:09.71                   
113 Holderman, Alexis A       17 DCST-OH              2:09.82                   
114 Brault, Sydney L          15 NAAC-OH              2:09.84                   
115 Shelton, Maddie P         14 CAC-OH               2:10.03                   
116 Shaner, Morgan E          14 DR-OH                2:10.34                   
117 Wydman, Emmy E            17 KCST-OH              2:10.83                   
118 Margello, Alicia G        15 OSSC-OH              2:11.04                   
119 Nease, Leona A            15 CLPR-OH              2:11.21                   
120 Hauck, Kaily S            15 CM-OH                2:11.49                   
121 Gatio, Kelly J            17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:12.19                   
122 Mueller, Mikayla B        15 Bowling Green-OH     2:12.33                   
123 Davis, Audrey Y           15 DCST-OH              2:12.56                   
124 Johnson, Haley N          16 Gcsto-OH             2:12.70                   
125 Ford, Kirby K             16 RAYS-OH              2:13.22                   
126 Regelski, Chelsea R       18 KCST-OH              2:13.26                   
127 Wielinski, Josie K        16 Bowling Green-OH     2:13.56                   
128 Hesseman, Anna M          14 KCST-OH              2:13.60                   
129 Storms, Caroline E        15 CM-OH                2:14.37                   
130 Edison, Hanna M           15 GTAC-OH              2:14.43                   
131 Mazzeo, Michelle S        17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:14.44                   
132 Giglia, Rosie R           17 Sea Wolves-OH        2:14.77                   
133 Zick, Madeline C          16 Bowling Green-OH     2:14.79                   
134 Bissmeyer, Katie          16 Makos-OH             2:15.17                   
135 Nutley, Cara M            15 CM-OH                2:15.56                   
136 Day, Ashley A             15 CAC-OH               2:15.70                   
137 Williams, Sam M           18 WOR-OH               2:15.74                   
138 Brokamp, Taylor L         15 CAC-OH               2:16.08                   
139 Lucas, Erika A            15 CM-OH                2:16.16                   
140 Manchester, Elissa K      15 WOR-OH               2:16.45                   
141 Niederkohr, Erin R        14 WTRC-OH              2:17.26                   
142 Lindrup, Brittany N       15 Bowling Green-OH     2:17.49                   
143 Hartman, Catherine W      16 CAC-OH               2:17.80                   
144 Campolongo, Lisa N        16 CM-OH                2:18.04                   
145 Roth, Emily M             18 Sea Wolves-OH        2:19.07                   
146 Kaschalk, MacKenzie G     15 Sea Wolves-OH        2:19.15                   
147 Swart, Sara H             16 WOR-OH               2:20.22                   
148 Davis, Lexi E             15 CM-OH                2:24.31                   
148 Bosch, Christine V        15 CLPR-OH              2:24.31                   
150 Williams, Sarah D         16 WOR-OH               2:25.06                   
151 Gundlach, Riley M         16 NAAC-OH              2:26.92                   
152 Dishop, Paityn E          15 Bowling Green-OH     2:29.12                   
153 Ortiz, Megan A            14 Bowling Green-OH     2:35.18                   
154 Taylor, Rachel E          14 WTRC-OH              2:35.46                   
155 Rodgers, Natalie E        15 WTRC-OH              2:35.95                   
 -- Hardman, Emily C          14 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Sauter, Joanna L          17 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 54.86    3/8/2010 Kate McNeilis, WAC                           
 OH LSC OPEN: * 53.57        2011 Ellen Williamson, CLPR                       
        POOL: P 53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
                54.99  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                55.09  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
              1:00.79  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whiteley, Hannah          15 RAYS-OH                56.36      54.89 NATS   
                  26.83       54.89 (28.06)                                        
  2 Drerup, Elizabeth L       15 CAC-OH                 56.91      55.61 SECT   
                  27.12       55.61 (28.49)                                        
  3 Stone, Abby T             16 NAAC-OH                56.90      55.77 SECT   
                  27.42       55.77 (28.35)                                        
  4 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami(Ohio)-OH         57.20      56.60 SECT   
                  27.25       56.60 (29.35)                                        
  5 Marsteller, Alisabeth A   17 RAYS-OH                57.56      56.82 SECT   
                  27.96       56.82 (28.86)                                        
  6 Tomley, Temarie A         16 Sea Wolves-OH          57.85      57.80 SECT   
                  28.08       57.80 (29.72)                                        
  7 Ahearn, Shannon M         18 Miami(Ohio)-OH         58.32      58.01 SECT   
                  28.23       58.01 (29.78)                                        
  8 Wu, Abby J                17 CM-OH                  58.79      58.59 SECT   
                  28.79       58.59 (29.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grubbe, Madeline C        16 WAC-OH                 59.33      58.48 SECT   
                  28.18       58.48 (30.30)                                        
 10 Thompson, Sally A         18 OSSC-OH                59.30      58.65 SECT   
                  28.57       58.65 (30.08)                                        
 11 Sehmann, Emmy E           15 Bowling Green-OH     1:00.16      59.01 SECT   
                  28.54       59.01 (30.47)                                        
 12 Volpenhein, Julia D       16 RAYS-OH                59.36      59.09 SECT   
                  28.87       59.09 (30.22)                                        
 13 Brooks, Erin T            17 OSSC-OH                59.56      59.69 SECT   
                  29.24       59.69 (30.45)                                        
 14 Cummins, Anne Marie M     15 WAC-OH               1:00.10      59.72 SECT   
                  29.06       59.72 (30.66)                                        
 15 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 DCST-OH                59.60    1:00.10 SECT   
                  28.91     1:00.10 (31.19)                                        
 16 Nebraska, Ellie E         15 OSSC-OH              1:00.15    1:00.87        
                  29.87     1:00.87 (31.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Niehaus, Lindsey M        17 CM-OH                1:00.74      59.58 SECT   
                  28.66       59.58 (30.92)                                        
 18 Zawadzki, Emily M         15 OSSC-OH              1:00.98      59.74 SECT   
                  29.02       59.74 (30.72)                                        
 19 Cottrell, Andee M         17 Gcsto-OH             1:00.19      59.86 SECT   
                  29.40       59.86 (30.46)                                        
 20 Scott, Kayla M            20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:00.26    1:00.83        
                  29.82     1:00.83 (31.01)                                        
 21 Eismann, Gabrielle E      15 OSSC-OH              1:00.62    1:01.05        
                  29.00     1:01.05 (32.05)                                        
 22 Martin, Maddie C          17 Gcsto-OH             1:00.53    1:01.14        
                  29.97     1:01.14 (31.17)                                        
 23 Day, Megan L              16 CAC-OH               1:01.05    1:01.36        
                  29.50     1:01.36 (31.86)                                        
 24 Whiteley, Ashley N        17 RAYS-OH              1:01.19    1:02.78        
                  29.23     1:02.78 (33.55)                                        
D - Final
 25 Franzoni, Maddie I        16 RAYS-OH              1:02.52    1:01.17        
                  29.95     1:01.17 (31.22)                                        
 26 VanDewerker, Jamie L      16 KCST-OH              1:01.88    1:01.98        
                  30.29     1:01.98 (31.69)                                        
 27 Campbell, Sarah K         14 WAC-OH               1:02.94    1:02.77        
                  30.73     1:02.77 (32.04)                                        
 28 Troy, Lizzie J            15 RAYS-OH              1:03.37    1:02.78        
                  31.21     1:02.78 (31.57)                                        
 29 Kohs, Sara M              16 Gcsto-OH             1:02.78    1:02.85        
                  30.42     1:02.85 (32.43)                                        
 30 Keiser, Hannah L          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:03.25    1:03.08        
                  30.66     1:03.08 (32.42)                                        
 31 Stewart, Ashley V         16 OSSC-OH              1:02.87    1:03.29        
                  30.32     1:03.29 (32.97)                                        
 32 Esler, Abbey M            15 RAYS-OH              1:03.39    1:03.72        
                  30.69     1:03.72 (33.03)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Thatcher, Zoe M           16 RAYS-OH                58.09                   
  8 Politi, Rachel E          15 NAAC-OH                58.16                   
 10 Zilch, Betsy A            19 UN-OH                  58.50                   
 16 Trace, Betsy O            16 UASC-OH                59.57                   
 18 Drake, Anna N             17 KCST-OH                59.75                   
 23 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:00.24                   
 25 Jackson, Rachel D         17 NAAC-OH              1:00.48                   
 29 DeWitt, Regan E           16 UN-OH                1:00.90                   
 33 McGoff, Rachel A          17 CAC-OH               1:01.21                   
 34 Wiet, Abby M              16 WOR-OH               1:01.24                   
 35 Frazier, Casey N          17 RAYS-OH              1:01.27                   
 36 McLellan, Haley C         17 NAAC-OH              1:01.46                   
 37 Weldon, Elizabeth A       17 UASC-OH              1:01.48                   
 39 Kipp, Noelle M            16 DR-OH                1:01.89                   
 43 Melody, Stacie E          17 USA-OH               1:02.92                   
 44 Decker, Jordan E          15 RAYS-OH              1:02.93                   
 46 Poling, Erika T           16 UN-OH                1:02.96                   
 47 Smith, Alex M             16 CLPR-OH              1:03.20                   
 49 Cullen, Lauren E          16 NAAC-OH              1:03.27                   
 52 Saettel, Meaghan K        15 DR-OH                1:03.41                   
 53 Hassel, Keira R           16 CAC-OH               1:03.48                   
 54 Sams, Sara K              18 OSSC-OH              1:03.51                   
 54 Sheehan, Erin C           15 UASC-OH              1:03.51                   
 56 Emter, Katelyn M          15 CM-OH                1:03.56                   
 57 Gaburo, Katie K           16 CAC-OH               1:03.67                   
 58 Craig, Emma C             19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       1:03.70                   
 59 Vester, Sarah J           16 CAC-OH               1:03.86                   
 60 Wilson, Meghan E          17 UASC-OH              1:03.95                   
 61 Moses, Meghan L           15 SOS-OH               1:04.11                   
 62 Randall, Kate J           16 CAC-OH               1:04.18                   
 63 Stimson, Grace E          15 CAC-OH               1:04.23                   
 64 Hughes, Caroline A        15 RAYS-OH              1:04.41                   
 65 Mongenas, Claire E        18 CAC-OH               1:04.45                   
 66 Dilz, Sarah E             15 UASC-OH              1:04.47                   
 67 Kayuha, Hannah F          17 DCST-OH              1:04.70                   
 68 Talamo, Corrina M         18 WAC-OH               1:04.72                   
 69 Kaffenbarger, Katie E     17 DCST-OH              1:04.81                   
 70 Akin, Katherine P         15 CLPR-OH              1:04.96                   
 71 Chase, Nicole D           18 OSSC-OH              1:05.08                   
 72 Heist, Maddie R           16 CLPR-OH              1:05.09                   
 73 Elizondo, Hayley N        14 Dynamo-OH            1:05.41                   
 74 Glusich, Marisa R         16 Gcsto-OH             1:05.42                   
 75 McIlvenna, Meg M          16 CAC-OH               1:05.44                   
 76 Sprague, Whitney A        17 CLPR-OH              1:05.50                   
 77 Martin, Sidney T          16 Gcsto-OH             1:05.53                   
 78 Knapper, Becca A          15 WAC-OH               1:05.71                   
 79 Kramer, Marissa D         17 WAC-OH               1:05.74                   
 80 Huffman, Sammy N          15 CLPR-OH              1:05.80                   
 81 Davis, Audrey Y           15 DCST-OH              1:06.16                   
 82 Lucas, Anna L             15 CAC-OH               1:06.37                   
 83 Stadler, Libby C          15 WAC-OH               1:06.46                   
 84 Nebraska, Mara N          17 OSSC-OH              1:06.58                   
 85 Brault, Sydney L          15 NAAC-OH              1:06.65                   
 86 Duncan, Laura E           17 SOS-OH               1:06.68                   
 87 Novak, Maria L            15 CLPR-OH              1:06.77                   
 88 Redd, Madison R           15 DCST-OH              1:07.15                   
 89 Brokamp, Taylor L         15 CAC-OH               1:07.54                   
 90 Johnson, Haley N          16 Gcsto-OH             1:07.79                   
 91 Shaner, Morgan E          14 DR-OH                1:08.01                   
 92 O'Reilly, Kaleigh M       15 USA-OH               1:08.15                   
 93 Shelton, Maddie P         14 CAC-OH               1:08.35                   
 94 Sparrow, Kat N            14 DCST-OH              1:08.47                   
 95 VanDewerker, Sara A       14 KCST-OH              1:08.61                   
 96 Gatio, Kelly J            17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:08.63                   
 97 Hauck, Kaily S            15 CM-OH                1:08.91                   
 98 Brock, Becky C            15 USA-OH               1:09.06                   
 99 Cramer, Kennedy L         15 DR-OH                1:09.13                   
100 Harper, Rachel E          16 Bowling Green-OH     1:09.28                   
101 Edison, Hanna M           15 GTAC-OH              1:09.57                   
102 Regelski, Chelsea R       18 KCST-OH              1:09.69                   
103 Schuman, Megan E          16 CM-OH                1:10.26                   
104 McIntyre, Miki A          16 CLPR-OH              1:10.29                   
105 Ziliak, Diana E           15 OSSC-OH              1:10.53                   
106 Mazzeo, Michelle S        17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:11.08                   
107 Ford, Kirby K             16 RAYS-OH              1:11.21                   
108 Ruggiero, Chloe E         16 WTRC-OH              1:11.85                   
109 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       14 FAST-OH              1:12.36                   
110 DeFosse, Kellie C         15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:12.77                   
111 Bissmeyer, Katie          16 Makos-OH             1:13.13                   
112 Wydman, Emmy E            17 KCST-OH              1:13.21                   
113 Hartman, Catherine W      16 CAC-OH               1:13.29                   
114 McClaskey, Sara G         14 OSSC-OH              1:13.32                   
115 Klingman, Lainie G        14 SOS-OH               1:13.37                   
116 Nease, Leona A            15 CLPR-OH              1:13.81                   
117 Clark, Justine M          15 WAC-OH               1:14.25                   
118 Giglia, Rosie R           17 Sea Wolves-OH        1:14.28                   
119 Day, Ashley A             15 CAC-OH               1:14.32                   
120 Castor, Nicole J          16 Bowling Green-OH     1:14.70                   
121 Gordnier, Shari E         15 WTRC-OH              1:14.77                   
122 Niederkohr, Erin R        14 WTRC-OH              1:14.96                   
123 Bosch, Christine V        15 CLPR-OH              1:15.01                   
124 Storms, Caroline E        15 CM-OH                1:15.88                   
125 Campolongo, Lisa N        16 CM-OH                1:15.89                   
126 Kaschalk, MacKenzie G     15 Sea Wolves-OH        1:16.15                   
127 Nutley, Cara M            15 CM-OH                1:17.57                   
128 Mueller, Mikayla B        15 Bowling Green-OH     1:19.52                   
129 Taylor, Rachel E          14 WTRC-OH              1:20.39                   
130 Dishop, Paityn E          15 Bowling Green-OH     1:22.43                   
131 Ortiz, Megan A            14 Bowling Green-OH     1:28.32                   
132 Rodgers, Natalie E        15 WTRC-OH              1:31.93                   
 -- Berend, Taylor A          16 NAAC-OH                  DQ                    
 -- Scola, Amanda R           15 CM-OH                    DQ                    
 -- Hardman, Emily C          14 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Cashman, Kera R           16 OSSC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Davis, Lexi E             15 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Shindler, Alexis M        16 DCST-OH                  NS                    
 -- Young, Gabrielle M        17 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Manchester, Elissa K      15 WOR-OH                   NS                    
 -- Fantin, Felicia A         16 Dynamo-OH                NS                    
 -- Reisenfeld, Kyra A        17 Makos-OH                 NS                    
 -- Fields, Zhada L           15 GTAC-OH                  NS                    
 -- Sauter, Joanna L          17 RAYS-OH                  NS                    
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L         17 DR-OH                    NS                    
 -- Schaffer, Maddie C        16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 
Event 307  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 2:00.42    3/6/2011 Ellen Williamson, CLPR                     
 OH LSC OPEN: * 1:53.21        1980 Mary T. Meagher, CPM                       
        POOL: P 1:58.55  12/12/2004 Jenny Forster, Washington Twp              
                2:00.09  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                2:00.19  JRNT Jr Nat Jul 30-aug 3
                2:11.19  SECT Section3
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harty, Elizabeth M        18 WAC-OH               2:03.20    2:02.92 SECT   
                  27.67       58.55 (30.88)     1:31.15 (32.60)     2:02.92 (31.77)
  2 Krueger, Laura A          21 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:04.14    2:03.56 SECT   
                  28.09       59.60 (31.51)     1:31.66 (32.06)     2:03.56 (31.90)
  3 Blodgett, Katie E         18 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:05.35    2:04.22 SECT   
                  28.05       59.65 (31.60)     1:31.56 (31.91)     2:04.22 (32.66)
  4 Smith, Jenny J            16 UASC-OH              2:07.72    2:05.93 SECT   
                  28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)     1:33.09 (32.61)     2:05.93 (32.84)
  5 Politi, Rachel E          15 NAAC-OH              2:09.19    2:07.69 SECT   
                  28.03       59.85 (31.82)     1:33.24 (33.39)     2:07.69 (34.45)
  6 Johnson, Julia K          18 CLPR-OH              2:10.92    2:08.64 SECT   
                  29.35     1:02.95 (33.60)     1:36.16 (33.21)     2:08.64 (32.48)
  7 Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami(Ohio)-OH       2:10.26    2:10.94 SECT   
                  28.29     1:00.95 (32.66)     1:35.30 (34.35)     2:10.94 (35.64)
  8 Kramer, Marissa D         17 WAC-OH               2:09.86    2:12.30        
                  28.39     1:01.29 (32.90)     1:35.95 (34.66)     2:12.30 (36.35)
B - Final
  9 Hassel, Keira R           16 CAC-OH               2:13.02    2:10.00 SECT   
                  28.53     1:01.65 (33.12)     1:35.54 (33.89)     2:10.00 (34.46)
 10 Hart, Kendall M           16 CAC-OH               2:15.05    2:11.81        
                  27.99     1:01.81 (33.82)     1:36.03 (34.22)     2:11.81 (35.78)
 11 Gilmore, Claire E         15 CAC-OH               2:14.12    2:11.95        
                  29.64     1:03.13 (33.49)     1:37.65 (34.52)     2:11.95 (34.30)
 12 Stout, Brenna L           18 SwimCinnati-OH       2:13.69    2:13.78        
                  29.18     1:02.34 (33.16)     1:37.59 (35.25)     2:13.78 (36.19)
 13 Kapostasy, Alexis A       15 KAC-OH               2:16.48    2:14.50        
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)     1:40.81 (35.98)     2:14.50 (33.69)
 14 Quesnel, Morgan C         17 DCST-OH              2:15.73    2:15.48        
                  28.65     1:02.41 (33.76)     1:38.98 (36.57)     2:15.48 (36.50)
 15 High, Kelsey J            16 DCST-OH              2:15.25    2:16.50        
                  29.01     1:02.99 (33.98)     1:39.21 (36.22)     2:16.50 (37.29)
 -- Saettel, Meaghan K        15 DR-OH                2:16.19         NS        
C - Final
 17 Whiteley, Ashley N        17 RAYS-OH              2:19.49    2:12.97        
                  28.37     1:01.62 (33.25)     1:38.09 (36.47)     2:12.97 (34.88)
 18 Doll, Graci M             15 CM-OH                2:16.77    2:15.95        
                  29.49     1:03.41 (33.92)     1:39.41 (36.00)     2:15.95 (36.54)
 19 Novak, Maria L            15 CLPR-OH              2:17.21    2:17.61        
                  31.60     1:06.38 (34.78)     1:41.85 (35.47)     2:17.61 (35.76)
 20 Horan, Carrie E           15 OSSC-OH              2:19.65    2:18.59        
                  30.47     1:05.34 (34.87)     1:41.81 (36.47)     2:18.59 (36.78)
 21 Clements, Katie M         15 CLPR-OH              2:17.14    2:20.52        
                  30.81     1:05.39 (34.58)     1:42.57 (37.18)     2:20.52 (37.95)
 22 Keiser, Hannah L          15 Bowling Green-OH     2:22.75    2:21.80        
                  31.07     1:06.97 (35.90)     1:44.47 (37.50)     2:21.80 (37.33)
 23 Neltner, Ellen K          15 CLPR-OH              2:23.83    2:23.87        
                  32.09     1:08.70 (36.61)     1:46.86 (38.16)     2:23.87 (37.01)
 24 Sparrow, Kat N            14 DCST-OH              2:20.82    2:24.20        
                  31.77     1:08.91 (37.14)     1:47.29 (38.38)     2:24.20 (36.91)
D - Final
 25 McCafferty, Morgan C      15 Gcsto-OH             2:25.95    2:16.22        
                  30.17     1:04.55 (34.38)     1:40.27 (35.72)     2:16.22 (35.95)
 26 Hughes, Caroline A        15 RAYS-OH              2:25.51    2:20.52        
                  30.32     1:06.60 (36.28)     1:43.52 (36.92)     2:20.52 (37.00)
 27 Zick, Madeline C          16 Bowling Green-OH     2:27.87    2:22.89        
                  30.62     1:06.03 (35.41)     1:44.88 (38.85)     2:22.89 (38.01)
 28 Lindner, Erika M          15 CM-OH                2:25.45    2:23.70        
                  30.57     1:06.52 (35.95)     1:44.99 (38.47)     2:23.70 (38.71)
 29 Wolfe, Carly E            15 USA-OH               2:29.54    2:23.73        
                  30.84     1:06.38 (35.54)     1:44.26 (37.88)     2:23.73 (39.47)
 30 McIntyre, Miki A          16 CLPR-OH              2:24.10    2:24.39        
                  32.03     1:08.02 (35.99)     1:45.22 (37.20)     2:24.39 (39.17)
 31 Nolan, Regan C            15 Gcsto-OH             2:29.92    2:24.45        
                  31.57     1:07.32 (35.75)     1:45.94 (38.62)     2:24.45 (38.51)
 32 Stadler, Libby C          15 WAC-OH               2:25.61    2:25.04        
                  31.34     1:08.53 (37.19)     1:47.63 (39.10)     2:25.04 (37.41)
Preliminaries
  5 Smith, Hannah K           16 DR-OH                2:07.76                   
 13 Lammers, Emma D           15 UASC-OH              2:14.59                   
 14 Quallen, Jordie D         15 DR-OH                2:15.00                   
 19 Whiteley, Hannah          15 RAYS-OH              2:16.46                   
 26 Ruggiero, Chloe E         16 WTRC-OH              2:19.97                   
 35 Roth, Emily M             18 Sea Wolves-OH        2:26.49                   
 36 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       2:27.54                   
 40 Shaner, Morgan E          14 DR-OH                2:30.14                   
 41 Holderman, Alexis A       17 DCST-OH              2:30.93                   
 42 Lucas, Erika A            15 CM-OH                2:31.25                   
 43 Cullen, Lauren E          16 NAAC-OH              2:34.21                   
 44 Ziegler, Amanda M         14 CM-OH                2:36.33                   
 45 Hesseman, Anna M          14 KCST-OH              2:40.10                   
 46 Clark, Justine M          15 WAC-OH               2:54.33                   
 -- Harkrader, Brooke M       16 CLPR-OH                  DQ                    
 -- Jackson, Rachel D         17 NAAC-OH                 DNF                    
 -- Gill, Nichole C           18 UN-OH                    NS                    
 -- Wu, Abby J                17 CM-OH                    NS                    
 -- Schaffer, Maddie C        16 DR-OH                    NS                    
 
Event 309  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 3:28.92    3/1/2007 Mason Manta Rays, RAYS                     
                         A Smith, M Wunderle, D Jansen, M Fish             
 OH LSC OPEN: * 3:23.86        1978 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         K.CARLISLE, GROSS, L.ARMBRUSTER, JOHANNIGMAN      
        POOL: P 3:20.65     12/1996 U Michigan, U Michigan                     
                         Shakespeare, Eberwein, Stone, Bendal              
                3:23.39  NATS Nats Aug 5-9
                3:41.99  SECT Section3
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University-OH  'A'                          3:27.29    3:26.21!SECT   
     1) Barhorst, Ellen E 22            2) Rohr, Natalie L 19             
     3) Krueger, Sara M 19              4) Marquiss, Annie M 20           
                  25.89       52.61 (52.61)     1:16.88 (24.27)     1:43.64 (51.03)
        2:08.52 (24.88)     2:35.69 (52.05)     2:59.66 (23.97)     3:26.21 (50.52)
  2 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                          3:29.42    3:27.94!SECT   
     1) Marsteller, Alisabeth A 17      2) Troy, Lizzie J 15              
     3) Whiteley, Hannah 15             4) Volpenhein, Julia D 16         
                  24.44       50.17 (50.17)     1:15.93 (25.76)     1:43.59 (53.42)
        2:08.30 (24.71)     2:35.26 (51.67)     3:00.49 (25.23)     3:27.94 (52.68)
  3 Miami University-OH  'B'                          3:33.49    3:32.77 SECT   
     1) Veri, Gabby M 19                2) Craig, Emma C 19               
     3) Favia, Cristina N 19            4) Fujan, CC C 19                 
                  25.59       53.34 (53.34)     1:19.12 (25.78)     1:46.87 (53.53)
        2:12.67 (25.80)     2:40.05 (53.18)     3:05.36 (25.31)     3:32.77 (52.72)
  4 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                   3:28.90    3:33.31 SECT   
     1) McGoff, Rachel A 17             2) Randall, Kate J 16             
     3) Drerup, Elizabeth L 15          4) Gilmore, Claire E 15           
                  25.80       53.24 (53.24)     1:19.58 (26.34)     1:47.33 (54.09)
        2:12.97 (25.64)     2:41.38 (54.05)     3:06.11 (24.73)     3:33.31 (51.93)
  5 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      3:35.12    3:35.42 SECT   
     1) Nebraska, Ellie E 15            2) Zawadzki, Emily M 15           
     3) Schmalenberger, Megan A 17      4) Thompson, Sally A 18           
                  26.04       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.70 (25.39)     1:48.31 (54.00)
        2:13.88 (25.57)     2:42.70 (54.39)     3:07.67 (24.97)     3:35.42 (52.72)
  6 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'A'                3:44.06    3:37.07 SECT   
     1) Quesnel, Morgan C 17            2) High, Kelsey J 16              
     3) Kaffenbarger, Katie E 17        4) Kayuha, Hannah F 17            
                  26.09       53.81 (53.81)     1:19.80 (25.99)     1:48.03 (54.22)
        2:13.79 (25.76)     2:41.83 (53.80)     3:08.01 (26.18)     3:37.07 (55.24)
  7 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                   3:36.80    3:38.52 SECT   
     1) Mongenas, Claire E 18           2) Gaburo, Katie K 16             
     3) Vester, Sarah J 16              4) Hart, Kendall M 16             
                  25.84       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.03 (25.46)     1:46.87 (53.30)
        2:13.31 (26.44)     2:43.50 (56.63)     3:09.52 (26.02)     3:38.52 (55.02)
  8 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'A'                  3:36.84    3:38.59 SECT   
     1) Hong, Eleanore K 17             2) Drake, Anna N 17               
     3) Paul, Kelsey M 16               4) VanDewerker, Jamie L 16        
                  25.50       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.98 (25.76)     1:47.44 (54.22)
        2:14.23 (26.79)     2:43.89 (56.45)     3:09.90 (26.01)     3:38.59 (54.70)
  9 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'                       NT    3:38.95 SECT   
     1) Politi, Rachel E 15             2) McLellan, Haley C 17           
     3) Berend, Taylor A 16             4) Stone, Abby T 16               
                  26.77       57.29 (57.29)     1:23.30 (26.01)     1:52.52 (55.23)
        2:18.17 (25.65)     2:46.44 (53.92)     3:11.03 (24.59)     3:38.95 (52.51)
 10 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                          3:37.43    3:39.18 SECT   
     1) Esler, Abbey M 15               2) Sauter, Joanna L 17            
     3) Whiteley, Ashley N 17           4) Decker, Jordan E 15            
                  26.53       54.88 (54.88)     1:20.37 (25.49)     1:48.73 (53.85)
        2:15.61 (26.88)     2:45.87 (57.14)     3:11.25 (25.38)     3:39.18 (53.31)
 11 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'                      NT    3:39.70 SECT   
     1) Smith, Jenny J 16               2) Sheehan, Erin C 15             
     3) Weldon, Elizabeth A 17          4) Hedden, Alexandra S 16         
                  26.58       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.31 (26.65)     1:50.75 (56.09)
        2:17.33 (26.58)     2:46.02 (55.27)     3:11.40 (25.38)     3:39.70 (53.68)
 12 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'A'             3:41.52    3:40.62 SECT   
     1) Cottrell, Andee M 17            2) Martin, Maddie C 17            
     3) McCafferty, Morgan C 15         4) Martin, Sidney T 16            
                  26.58       54.57 (54.57)     1:20.61 (26.04)     1:48.86 (54.29)
        2:15.93 (27.07)     2:45.19 (56.33)     3:11.74 (26.55)     3:40.62 (55.43)
 13 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                  3:42.11    3:41.03 SECT   
     1) Cummins, Anne Marie M 15        2) Grubbe, Madeline C 16          
     3) Kramer, Marissa D 17            4) Harty, Elizabeth M 18          
                  26.21       54.70 (54.70)     1:21.27 (26.57)     1:51.39 (56.69)
        2:18.67 (27.28)     2:48.70 (57.31)     3:13.74 (25.04)     3:41.03 (52.33)
 14 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'A'                          NT    3:41.48 SECT   
     1) Wiet, Abby M 16                 2) Jank, Abby R 18                
     3) Laios, Cassandra T 16           4) Witkiewicz, Kaylee A 15        
                  26.97       56.80 (56.80)     1:22.41 (25.61)     1:50.71 (53.91)
        2:17.37 (26.66)     2:47.14 (56.43)     3:12.82 (25.68)     3:41.48 (54.34)
 15 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'B'                      3:45.44    3:42.54        
     1) Chase, Nicole D 18              2) Brooks, Erin T 17              
     3) Horan, Carrie E 15              4) Sams, Sara K 18                
                  26.66       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.20 (26.24)     1:52.29 (56.33)
        2:18.71 (26.42)     2:47.81 (55.52)     3:13.64 (25.83)     3:42.54 (54.73)
 16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'C'                          3:44.63   x3:43.32        
     1) Franzoni, Maddie I 16           2) Young, Gabrielle M 17          
     3) Frazier, Casey N 17             4) Hughes, Caroline A 15          
                  26.72       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.14 (26.29)     1:51.51 (55.66)
        2:17.59 (26.08)     2:46.69 (55.18)     3:13.32 (26.63)     3:43.32 (56.63)
 17 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'A'               3:46.04    3:50.00        
     1) Giglia, Rosie R 17              2) Peck, Erin H 16                
     3) DeFosse, Kellie C 15            4) Tomley, Temarie A 16           
                  28.90   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:28.96 (28.61)     1:59.96 (59.61)
        2:27.99 (28.03)     2:58.67 (58.71)     3:23.02 (24.35)     3:50.00 (51.33)
 18 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                            3:43.96    3:50.22        
     1) Akin, Katherine P 15            2) Heist, Maddie R 16             
     3) Clements, Katie M 15            4) Johnson, Julia K 18            
                  26.65       55.93 (55.93)     1:11.05 (15.12)     1:53.24 (57.31)
        2:20.83 (27.59)     2:51.40 (58.16)     3:18.59 (27.19)     3:50.22 (58.82)
 19 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'C'                   3:47.45   x3:50.68        
     1) McIlvenna, Meg M 16             2) Stimson, Grace E 15            
     3) Day, Megan L 16                 4) Hassel, Keira R 16             
                  27.82       58.86 (58.86)     1:26.33 (27.47)     1:56.76 (57.90)
        2:24.00 (27.24)     2:54.04 (57.28)     3:21.66 (27.62)     3:50.68 (56.64)
 20 Kingfish Aquatic Club-OH  'A'                     3:58.39    3:51.41        
     1) Forsthoefel, Megan L 15         2) Kapostasy, Alexis A 15         
     3) Parsons, Christeena M 18        4) Williams, Stephanie H 15       
                  28.76       58.41 (58.41)     1:16.99 (18.58)     1:56.86 (58.45)
        2:12.22 (15.36)     2:55.92 (59.06)     3:22.59 (26.67)     3:51.41 (55.49)
 21 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'B'                  3:57.35    3:52.43        
     1) Campbell, Sarah K 14            2) Knapper, Becca A 15            
     3) Talamo, Corrina M 18            4) Stadler, Libby C 15            
                  27.89       58.03 (58.03)     1:24.82 (26.79)     1:55.23 (57.20)
        2:22.37 (27.14)     2:52.45 (57.22)     3:20.88 (28.43)     3:52.43 (59.98)
 22 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   3:45.19    3:53.27        
     1) Melody, Stacie E 17             2) Wolfe, Carly E 15              
     3) Braun, Bailee C 15              4) Brock, Becky C 15              
                  28.07       58.52 (58.52)     1:26.32 (27.80)     1:56.82 (58.30)
        2:23.52 (26.70)     2:53.95 (57.13)     3:22.17 (28.22)     3:53.27 (59.32)
 23 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'                   3:54.04    3:54.40        
     1) Keiser, Hannah L 15             2) Mueller, Mikayla B 15          
     3) Sehmann, Emmy E 15              4) Wielinski, Josie K 16          
                  27.87       58.37 (58.37)     1:27.53 (29.16)   2:00.32 (1:01.95)
        2:26.13 (25.81)     2:53.90 (53.58)     3:09.12 (15.22)   3:54.40 (1:00.50)
 24 Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'B'                  3:44.58    3:54.83        
     1) Wydman, Emmy E 17               2) Regelski, Chelsea R 18         
     3) Hesseman, Anna M 14             4) VanDewerker, Sara A 14         
                  27.97       58.59 (58.59)     1:26.40 (27.81)     1:57.28 (58.69)
        2:25.94 (28.66)   2:58.44 (1:01.16)     3:25.54 (27.10)     3:54.83 (56.39)
 25 Greater Columbus Swim Team OF-OH  'B'             3:57.21    3:55.15        
     1) Glusich, Marisa R 16            2) Nolan, Regan C 15              
     3) Kohs, Sara M 16                 4) Johnson, Haley N 16            
                  28.27       58.09 (58.09)     1:25.39 (27.30)     1:55.54 (57.45)
        2:23.46 (27.92)     2:54.93 (59.39)     3:23.32 (28.39)   3:55.15 (1:00.22)
 26 NO KY Clippers-OH  'B'                            3:51.84    3:56.32        
     1) Smith, Alex M 16                2) Novak, Maria L 15              
     3) Sprague, Whitney A 17           4) Huffman, Sammy N 15            
                  28.47       58.80 (58.80)     1:27.77 (28.97)     1:58.74 (59.94)
        2:27.35 (28.61)     2:58.50 (59.76)     3:26.17 (27.67)     3:56.32 (57.82)
 27 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH  'D'                   3:53.40   x4:02.79        
     1) Day, Ashley A 15                2) Hartman, Catherine W 16        
     3) Lucas, Anna L 15                4) Shelton, Maddie P 14           
                  29.52   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:30.68 (28.58)   2:03.92 (1:01.82)
        2:32.05 (28.13)     3:03.17 (59.25)     3:31.36 (28.19)     4:02.79 (59.62)
 28 Dublin Community Swim Team-OH  'B'                4:08.01    4:02.85        
     1) Redd, Madison R 15              2) Holderman, Alexis A 17         
     3) Sparrow, Kat N 14               4) Davis, Audrey Y 15             
                  27.61       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.96 (28.33)     1:57.08 (59.45)
        2:27.05 (29.97)   2:59.51 (1:02.43)     3:29.19 (29.68)   4:02.85 (1:03.34)
 29 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                             NT    4:03.56        
     1) Doll, Graci M 15                2) Ziegler, Amanda M 14           
     3) Hauck, Kaily S 15               4) Jimenez, Andrea M 15           
                  27.21       56.98 (56.98)     1:26.36 (29.38)   1:58.82 (1:01.84)
        2:27.88 (29.06)   3:01.83 (1:03.01)     3:30.70 (28.87)   4:03.56 (1:01.73)
 30 Worthington Swim Club-OH  'B'                          NT    4:06.76        
     1) Swart, Sara H 16                2) Manchester, Elissa K 15        
     3) Williams, Sam M 18              4) Wachtel, Jackie K 16           
                  29.72   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:31.43 (28.69)   2:04.20 (1:01.46)
        2:34.37 (30.17)   3:06.55 (1:02.35)     3:34.49 (27.94)   4:06.76 (1:00.21)
 31 Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves-OH  'B'               4:06.16    4:09.28        
     1) Kaschalk, MacKenzie G 15        2) Roth, Emily M 18               
     3) Gatio, Kelly J 17               4) Mazzeo, Michelle S 17          
                  29.80   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:32.71 (29.91)   2:06.49 (1:03.69)
        2:35.12 (28.63)   3:07.44 (1:00.95)     3:36.72 (29.28)   4:09.28 (1:01.84)
 32 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                             NT    4:10.03        
     1) Schuman, Megan E 16             2) Campolongo, Lisa N 16          
     3) Scola, Amanda R 15              4) Nutley, Cara M 15              
                  29.36   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:31.60 (30.69)   2:05.81 (1:04.90)
        2:35.45 (29.64)   3:07.65 (1:01.84)     3:36.86 (29.21)   4:10.03 (1:02.38)
 33 NO KY Clippers-OH  'C'                            3:56.36   x4:10.88        
     1) Neltner, Ellen K 15             2) McIntyre, Miki A 16            
     3) Bosch, Christine V 15           4) Nease, Leona A 15              
                  28.96   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:30.94 (30.38)   2:03.04 (1:02.48)
        2:34.68 (31.64)   3:10.73 (1:07.69)     3:39.33 (28.60)   4:10.88 (1:00.15)
 34 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'B'                   4:22.67    4:20.10        
     1) Lindrup, Brittany N 15          2) Zick, Madeline C 16            
     3) Castor, Nicole J 16             4) Harper, Rachel E 16            
                  30.48   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:35.05 (30.86)   2:09.32 (1:05.13)
        2:40.56 (31.24)   3:16.08 (1:06.76)     3:46.32 (30.24)   4:20.10 (1:04.02)
 -- Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                            NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Moses, Meghan L 15              2) Waggoner, Morgan R 15          
     3) Duncan, Laura E 17              4) Klingman, Lainie G 14          
                  26.23       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.44 (26.51)     1:50.16 (55.23)
        2:15.86 (25.70)     2:45.10 (54.94)     3:14.57 (29.47)        DQ (1:03.13)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 309                   
 
  1. Miami University                   1176   2. Mason Manta Rays                    788
  3. Cincinnati Aquatic Club             640   4. Greater Columbus Swim Team OF       550
  5. Ohio State Swim Club                398   6. Upper Arlington Swim Club           348
  7. Westerville Aquatic Club            338   8. New Albany Aquatics Club            269
  9. Worthington Swim Club             205.5  10. Dublin Community Swim Team          197
 11. NO KY Clippers                      140  12. Sand Otter Swimming               128.5
 13. Unattached                          111  14. Kettering City Swim Team            109
 15. Dayton Raiders Swim Club            105  16. Bowling Green Swim Club             101
 17. Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves          81  18. Cincinnati Marlins                   71
 19. Delaware OH  Race Club Aquatic       65  20. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club          52
 21. Kingfish Aquatic Club                45  22. United Swim Association              38
 23. Findlay Area Swim Team               15  24. Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc.           12
 25. SwimCinnati                          11  26. Napoleon Aquatic Club                 5